D21 | 7460 meter | 10 anmälda |
1 | Magdalena Olsson | IFK Moras OK | 47:34 | |
2 | Christina Løvald Hellberg | Umeå OK | 51:40 | |
3 | Johanna Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 51:57 | |
4 | Bente Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | 53:12 | |
5 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 53:44 | |
6 | Sara Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 61:11 | |
7 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 62:07 | |
8 | Laura Fenyvesi | IFK Moras OK | 67:49 | |
9 | Ingela Hagfalk | Domnarvets GOIF | 77:05 |
H21 | 11880 meter | 13 anmälda |
1 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 54:23 | |
2 | Johan Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 56:59 | |
3 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Moras OK | 59:50 | |
4 | Tomas d.y. Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 61:58 | |
5 | Erik Blomgren | Umeå OK | 62:17 | |
6 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 65:55 | |
7 | Linus Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 67:18 | |
8 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 73:01 | |
9 | Marcus Hylén | OK Kåre | 78:48 |
D20 | 6770 meter | 9 anmälda |
1 | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 41:27 | |
2 | Frida Persson | IFK Moras OK | 45:06 | |
3 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Moras OK | 48:47 | |
4 | Helena Lundkvist | OK Vargen | 51:34 | |
5 | Lisa Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 51:56 | |
6 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | IFK Moras OK | 59:12 | |
Linda Lindkvist | IK Jarl Rättvik | Ej godk. |
H20 | 8160 meter | 8 anmälda |
1 | Joar Svartholm | Bergnäsets AIK | 41:59 | |
2 | Simon Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 42:30 | |
3 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 46:48 | |
4 | Torgny Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 47:14 | |
5 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Moras OK | 51:48 | |
Filip Salén | OK Renen | Ej godk. |
D18 | 6770 meter | 11 anmälda |
1 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 49:05 | |
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 49:25 | |
3 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 54:18 | |
4 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 54:36 | |
5 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 59:28 | |
6 | Kristin Olovsson | Säterbygdens OK | 59:50 |
H18 | 8160 meter | 13 anmälda |
1 | Sixten Walheim | Robertsfors IK | 42:04 | |
2 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 47:44 | |
3 | Filip Jacobsson | ÖSeT SkidO | 49:23 | |
4 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 51:17 | |
5 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 53:07 | |
6 | Matthias Gröll | Säterbygdens OK | 56:49 | |
7 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 68:16 | |
8 | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 72:25 |
D16 | 4790 meter | 7 anmälda |
1 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 36:32 | |
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 37:32 | |
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 39:14 | |
4 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 42:38 | |
5 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 51:48 | |
6 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 59:43 | |
Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej godk. |
H16 | 5660 meter | 5 anmälda |
1 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 48:02 | |
2 | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 56:44 | |
3 | Lars Olovsson | Rehns BK | 72:14 |
D14 | 4040 meter | 3 anmälda |
1 | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 39:59 | |
2 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 40:05 | |
3 | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 49:42 |
H14 | 4790 meter | 4 anmälda |
1 | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 42:48 | |
2 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 47:18 | |
3 | Emil Arvidsson | Säterbygdens OK | 47:42 | |
Johannes Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej godk. |
D12 | 3340 meter | 4 anmälda |
1 | Moa Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF | 45:34 | |
2 | Julia Funke | Leksands OK | 47:51 | |
3 | Klara Spik | Leksands OK | 54:10 | |
4 | Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 56:04 |
H12 | 4040 meter | 1 anmälda |
1 | Kalle Åkerman Sjöström | Västerås SOK | 59:20 |
D10 | 2610 meter | 5 anmälda |
1 | Emma Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:16 | |
2 | Vendela Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 32:00 | |
3 | Ellen Funke | Leksands OK | 38:35 | |
4 | Klara Åkerman Sjöström | Västerås SOK | 42:36 |
H10 | 2610 meter | 1 anmälda |
1 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 46:48 |
H35 | 6530 meter | 3 anmälda |
1 | Ulf Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 50:07 | |
2 | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 60:56 | |
3 | Donald McCarthy | Ärla IF | 69:04 |
D40 | 4610 meter | 5 anmälda |
1 | Florence Berg | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:01 | |
2 | Charlotte Lindkvist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 41:08 | |
3 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 42:29 | |
4 | Erica Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 43:20 | |
5 | Camilla Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 43:38 |
H45 | 6530 meter | 3 anmälda |
1 | Mats Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 41:00 | |
2 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 48:36 | |
Ove Ode | IFK Västerås Skidor | Ej godk. |
D50 | 4610 meter | 2 anmälda |
1 | Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | 51:29 | |
2 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 54:32 |
H50 | 5710 meter | 7 anmälda |
1 | Per-Olov Sjöström | Västerås SOK | 43:09 | |
2 | Mikael Karlsson | OK Alferna | 44:47 | |
3 | Stefan Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 52:35 | |
4 | Torbjörn Söderlund | Leksands OK | 53:31 | |
5 | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 56:22 | |
6 | Bo Börjesson | Storviks IF | 65:18 |
D55 | 4040 meter | 2 anmälda |
1 | My Rönnols | Täby OK | 35:14 | |
2 | Kristina Hagfalk | OK Hällen | 40:30 |
H55 | 5710 meter | 3 anmälda |
1 | Lars-Olov Ericson | ÖSeT SkidO | 46:57 | |
2 | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | 51:30 | |
3 | Lars Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 52:08 |
H60 | 4610 meter | 4 anmälda |
1 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 33:24 | |
2 | Lars-Åke Sjökvist | Värend GN OL | 41:53 | |
3 | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 43:43 |
D70 | 3340 meter | 1 anmälda |
H70 | 4040 meter | 3 anmälda |
1 | John Vallin | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 42:14 | |
2 | Erik Nordström | Björklinge SOK | 57:52 | |
3 | Elof Back | Fagersta OK | 60:58 |