In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
Sommarserien 2011
Skriv ut
Ställning efter 8 av 9 deltävlingar.
Bana 1
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/5
16/6
7/7
14/7
4/8
11/8
18/8
25/8
25/9
Totalt
1
Sofia Lindberg
Njurunda OK
12
12
12
36
2
Emma Olsson
Njurunda OK
5
12
17
3
Ewa Larsson-Snygg
Njurunda OK
12
12
3
Joel Jansson
Sundsvalls OK
12
12
3
Maria Meijer Sundlöf
Timrå SOK
12
12
6
Johanna Backlund
Njurunda OK
10
10
6
Hillevi Sjöbom
Njurunda OK
10
10
6
Cajsa Åström
Sundsvalls OK
10
10
6
Elin Bylund
Njurunda OK
10
10
10
Anette Wivegg
Njurunda OK
8
8
11
Gunnar Jonsson
Kovlands IF
7
7
12
Nanna Westberg
Timrå SOK
6
6
13
Julia Olsson
Njurunda OK
4
4
14
Yngve Larsson
Kovlands IF
3
3
15
Markus Engberg
VK Uvarna
2
2
16
Maja Engberg
VK Uvarna
1
1
Bana 2
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/5
16/6
7/7
14/7
4/8
11/8
18/8
25/8
25/9
Totalt
1
Kicki Källström
Klubblös
10
10
3
4
12
10
49
2
Per Castenborg
Njurunda OK
7
12
7
12
38
3
Johannes Björklund
Njurunda OK
0
12
10
3
12
37
4
Robert Mohri
Klubblös
0
8
6
6
8
28
5
Linus Moberg
Alfta-Ösa OK
12
8
20
6
Gustav Castenborg
Njurunda OK
10
10
20
7
Annika Dahlqvist
Njurunda OK
1
4
6
1
2
6
20
8
Luise Heermann
Njurunda OK
4
7
2
4
0
17
9
Anders Nordström
Njurunda OK
8
8
16
10
Annika Kardell
Njurunda OK
2
2
5
7
16
11
Hillevi Sjöbom
Njurunda OK
8
1
1
5
15
12
Birger Byström
Alfta-Ösa OK
7
7
14
13
Ewa Larsson-Snygg
Njurunda OK
6
7
13
14
Paulina Tomasdotter
Njurunda OK
12
12
14
Caroline Burman
Sundsvalls OK
12
12
16
Johan Nylander
Njurunda OK
10
10
16
Gunilla Nordling
Sundsvalls OK
10
10
18
Karin Martin
Njurunda OK
5
5
10
19
Olle Gustavsson
Njurunda OK
3
0
5
1
9
20
Anita Norén
Njurunda OK
1
5
0
1
1
1
(0)
9
21
Elvy Peterson
Sundsvalls OK
8
8
21
Kevin Stein-Lagerheim
Njurunda OK
8
8
23
Osmo Järvinen
Njurunda OK
7
7
24
Jan Koppenol
Njurunda OK
6
1
7
25
Roland Lundqvist
Timrå SOK
6
6
25
Gunder Borg
Kovlands IF
6
6
27
Tommy Westberg
Timrå SOK
5
5
28
Jim Hjortsberg
Timrå SOK
4
4
28
Tim Jangdal
Sundsvalls OK
4
4
30
Gun Sjöbom
Njurunda OK
3
3
31
Joel Jansson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
1
3
32
Viola Persson
VK Uvarna
1
1
32
Gaston Hådén
Timrå SOK
1
1
Bana 3
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/5
16/6
7/7
14/7
4/8
11/8
18/8
25/8
25/9
Totalt
1
Axel Martin
Njurunda OK
(0)
1
1
12
5
7
6
32
2
Winn Björklund
Sundsvalls OK
4
1
12
7
7
0
31
3
Maria Castenborg
Njurunda OK
5
12
10
27
4
Henrik Lundgren
Sundsvalls OK
10
8
8
26
5
Sven-Erik Sundin
Selånger SOK
8
10
6
24
6
Peter Sjöbom
Njurunda OK
10
1
8
1
4
0
24
7
Björn Larsson-Snygg
Njurunda OK
10
2
6
5
23
8
Håkan Berglund-Lake
Kovlands IF
10
12
22
9
Patrick Castenborg
Njurunda OK
7
4
7
18
10
Kent Olsson
Njurunda OK
6
8
3
17
11
Sten Åke Vedin
Selånger SOK
8
8
16
12
Ann Björklund
Njurunda OK
3
1
4
2
4
14
13
Anna Lundgren
Sundsvalls OK
12
12
13
Carl Lundin
Sundsvalls OK
12
12
13
Eddie Edström
Sundsvalls OK
12
12
13
Claes Backlund
Njurunda OK
12
12
17
Göran Dahlqvist
Njurunda OK
1
6
1
3
1
0
12
18
Johnny Nylander
Selånger SOK
10
10
18
Anders Sjögren
Sundsvalls OK
10
10
20
Cecilia Edström
Sundsvalls OK
4
6
10
21
Peter Lorentzson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
6
2
10
22
Christina Wibron
Njurunda OK
1
4
1
(0)
1
1
1
(0)
9
23
Christer Möllenberg
Timrå SOK
8
8
24
Martin Larsson-Snygg
Njurunda OK
7
0
1
8
25
Anna Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
7
7
25
Ingmar Söderström
Sundsvalls OK
7
7
27
Gunnar Norén
Njurunda OK
2
1
1
1
1
1
(0)
7
28
Mats Åke Andersson
Selånger SOK
6
6
29
Luise Heermann
Njurunda OK
5
1
6
30
Gunilla Jacobsson
Njurunda OK
3
1
1
1
6
31
Anita Sundling
Njurunda OK
1
1
1
1
1
1
(1)
6
32
Stina Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
0
5
5
32
Anders Björklund
Njurunda OK
5
5
32
Mattias Lundstedt
Sundsvalls OK
5
5
32
Johan Nylander
Njurunda OK
5
5
36
Osmo Järvinen
Njurunda OK
1
1
1
1
1
0
5
37
Paulina Tomasdotter
Njurunda OK
4
4
38
Nils Thomas Sellstedt
Selånger SOK
1
3
4
39
Torbjörn Larsson-Snygg
Njurunda OK
1
1
1
0
1
4
39
Maria Olsson
Njurunda OK
1
1
1
1
4
41
Monika Jansson
Sundsvalls OK
3
3
41
Ellen Sjögren
Sundsvalls OK
3
0
3
41
Tomas Virtanen
Selånger SOK
3
3
44
Marie Gustafsson
Sundsvalls OK
1
2
3
45
Daniel Antonsson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
1
3
45
Inger Lorentzson
Sundsvalls OK
0
1
1
1
3
47
Ann-Christin Vedin
Selånger SOK
2
2
47
Sofia Byström
Alfta-Ösa OK
2
0
2
47
Gunnar Bengtsson
Sundsvalls OK
2
2
50
Sören Jansson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
2
50
Åke Oscarsson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
2
50
Tomas Sjöberg
Njurunda OK
1
1
2
53
Annika Blückert
Selånger SOK
1
1
53
Katarina Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
53
Jim Hjortsberg
Timrå SOK
1
1
53
Inge Hultman
Kovlands IF
1
1
53
Harri Näätänen
Kovlands IF
1
1
53
Lena Johansson
Selånger SOK
1
1
53
Ove Peterson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
53
Amanda Åström
VK Uvarna
1
1
53
Oscar Sundlöf
Timrå SOK
1
1
53
Heléne Cardell
Timrå SOK
1
1
53
Leif Sundling
Njurunda OK
1
1
53
Kjell Eriksson
VK Uvarna
1
1
Bana 4
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/5
16/6
7/7
14/7
4/8
11/8
18/8
25/8
25/9
Totalt
1
Niklas Martin
Njurunda OK
7
(3)
5
10
10
7
6
45
2
Lars Holmquist
Sundsvalls OK
12
7
10
7
7
43
3
Anders Sjöbom
Njurunda OK
8
1
6
12
8
5
40
4
Mikael Eriksson
VK Uvarna
10
2
7
10
8
37
5
Markus Frödin
Sundsvalls OK
12
12
24
6
Jan Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
10
12
22
6
Martin Lundgren
Sundsvalls OK
12
10
22
8
Johnny Blästa
Njurunda OK
7
1
2
5
1
4
20
9
Jörgen Blästa
Njurunda OK
5
4
1
(1)
3
2
5
20
10
Tomas Edström
Sundsvalls OK
8
7
15
11
Håkan Stolt
Sundsvalls OK
1
0
4
8
13
12
Leif Sundling
Njurunda OK
5
1
1
4
1
1
13
13
Jonas Bäckström
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
12
12
13
David Holmberg
Sundsvalls OK
12
12
15
Per Nordling
Sundsvalls OK
10
10
16
Christer Lundstedt
Sundsvalls OK
0
1
8
0
9
16
Richard Lindström
Njurunda OK
1
8
9
18
Håkan Berglund-Lake
Kovlands IF
8
8
19
Jan Östman
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
6
8
20
Per Jangdal
Sundsvalls OK
5
3
8
21
Martin Hässler
Klubblös
4
4
8
22
Anders Björklund
Njurunda OK
1
2
1
1
3
8
23
Max Sjöberg
Njurunda OK
6
1
7
23
Anders Hultgren
OK Pan-Kristianstad
1
6
7
23
Alice Hugosson
Sundsvalls OK
6
1
7
26
Lars Sjöbom
Njurunda OK
0
1
1
1
4
7
27
Maria Jonsson
Sundsvalls OK
6
6
27
Leif Andersson
Njurunda OK
6
6
29
Michael Holmgren
IF Thor
5
5
30
Emma Sundling
Njurunda OK
3
1
1
5
31
Jari Suonvieri
Sundsvalls OK
1
2
2
5
32
Daniel Olsson
Sundsvalls OK
4
4
33
Nils-Göran Olsson
Njurunda OK
1
3
4
34
Simon Hannus
VK Uvarna
3
3
34
Kent Olsson
Njurunda OK
3
3
36
Björn Abelsson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
1
0
3
37
Christoffer Backlund
Njurunda OK
2
2
38
Tomas Kristoffersson
Klubblös
1
0
1
0
2
38
Hans Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
2
40
Peter Hansson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
40
Tomas Högberg
Njurunda OK
1
1
40
Rolf Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
40
Magnus Jonsson
Selånger SOK
1
1
40
Martin Larsson-Snygg
Njurunda OK
1
1
40
Ulrik Olsson
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
40
Erik Toomingas
Sundsvalls OK
0
1
1
40
Paulina Tomasdotter
Njurunda OK
1
1
40
Sten-Åke Wedin
Selånger SOK
1
1
40
Ola Lindström
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
40
Björn Larsson-Snygg
Njurunda OK
1
1
40
Malin Vedin
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
40
Stefan Gullback
IF Strategen
1
1
40
Karl-Anders Larsson
VK Uvarna
1
1
40
Stefan Mellander
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
40
Jim Persson
VK Uvarna
1
1
40
Johan Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
1
1
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2011-05-01
Närtävling
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-06-16
Sommarserie 1
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-07-07
Sommarserie 2
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-07-14
Sommarserie 3
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-08-04
Sommarserie 4
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-08-11
Sommarserie 5
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-08-18
Sommarserie 6
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-08-25
Sommarserie 7
Njurunda OK
Lång
2011-09-25
Sommarserie 8
Njurunda OK
Lång
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?