In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
AdventOrient 2011
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.
H21
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Jonathan Gunnarsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
60
60
60
(60)
180
2
Benjamin Edlund
IK Ymer
59
(58)
59
59
177
3
Andreas Eriksson
Lunds OK
58
(56)
58
57
173
4
Rasmus Grönlund
Lunds OK
56
52
55
163
5
Christian Glantz
Andrarums IF
47
51
55
153
6
Sara Snogerup Linse
Lunds OK
51
48
53
152
7
Bengt Olsson
Eslövs FK
49
50
52
151
8
Mikael Nilsson
OK Kontinent
46
(43)
49
51
146
9
Henrik Ewing
Tetra Pak IF
43
(38)
44
45
132
10
Peter Bengtslin
Lunds OK
39
46
46
131
11
Göran von Rosen
Malmö OK
33
40
43
116
12
Ted Gustavsson
Malmö OK
55
56
111
13
Emil Andreasson
Emmaboda Verda OK
52
56
108
14
Greger Berglund
Malmö OK
54
54
108
15
Stellan Borg
Skåneslättens OL
51
54
105
16
Johan Sander
Skåneslättens OL
54
50
104
17
Jonas Lindkvist
Lunds OK
49
50
99
18
Viktor Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
50
46
96
19
Jakob Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
47
44
91
20
Björn Linse
Lunds OK
0
(0)
43
44
87
21
Andreas Nilsson
Tetra Pak IF
45
40
0
85
22
Carl Swedenborg
Lunds OK
35
47
82
23
Magnus Jonasson
Malmö OK
36
41
77
24
Markus Borggren
Klubblös
34
42
76
25
Olle Winroth
OK Löftan
59
59
26
Karl Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
58
58
27
Olof Nilsson
OK Skogsfalken
57
57
27
Göran Sundblom
Lunds OK
57
57
27
Fredrik Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
57
57
30
Martin Wendt
Lunds OK
55
55
31
Mathias Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
53
53
31
Urban Nyblom
Malmö OK
53
53
31
Andreas Nilsson
Markaryds FK
53
53
34
Peder Kock
OK Pan-Kristianstad
52
52
35
Mats Bredfelt
Lunds OK
49
49
36
Mårten Wikström
Halmstad OK
48
48
37
Per Linse
Lunds OK
0
0
48
48
37
Sebastian Wahlström
Snättringe SK
48
48
39
Malte Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
47
47
40
Jens Sörvik
Lunds OK
45
45
40
Lindgren Johan
Klubblös
45
45
42
Erik Schultz
OK Löftan
44
44
43
Roger Lindgren
Tetra Pak IF
42
42
43
Axel von Rosen
Malmö OK
42
42
45
Johan Lindgren
Klubblös
41
41
45
Johan Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
41
41
47
Magnus Jönsson
OK Kontinent
0
37
37
Robin Westesson
OK Kontinent
0
0
0
Christian Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
0
0
D21
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Emelie Eklöf
Lunds OK
60
60
60
180
2
Sieglinde Kundisch
Lunds OK
59
60
59
178
3
Jannie Hagård
Rävetofta OK
59
58
59
(58)
176
4
Hanna Mellby
Eslövs FK
57
56
56
(56)
169
5
Anja Minör
Lunds OK
55
58
55
168
6
Eva-Lotta Bengtslin
Lunds OK
55
53
55
(53)
163
7
Marie Borggren
Klubblös
54
54
54
(54)
162
8
Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
51
(47)
53
51
155
9
Anna Isgren
Klubblös
50
50
51
151
10
Pia-Maria Bondesson
Frosta OK
49
(46)
49
52
150
11
Johanna Berntsson
Malmö OK
52
50
102
12
Marie Grönlund
Lunds OK
53
49
102
13
Annika Nilsson
Eslövs FK
47
50
97
14
Anna Brodin
OK Kontinent
48
48
96
15
Sofie Haväng
Malmö OK
45
45
90
16
Jenny Björk
Örkelljunga FK
58
58
17
Pia Olsson
Kalmar OK
57
57
18
Anna Olsson
Lunds OK
57
57
18
Anna Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
57
57
20
Lotta Linsefors
Lunds OK
56
56
21
Erica Ek
Lunds OK
52
52
21
Carin Stenberg
Lunds OK
52
52
23
Hanna Modin
Lunds OK
51
51
24
Ebba Roos
Helsingborgs SOK
49
49
25
Annika Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
48
48
26
Marie Svensson
Rävetofta OK
46
46
D13
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Lisa Jonsson Nordin
OK Silva
60
59
58
177
2
Wilma Markholm
Skåneslättens OL
58
60
118
3
Tina Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
57
58
115
4
Ebba Leickt
Tullinge SK
60
60
4
Tea Markholm
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
6
Lisa NordinJonsson
OK Silva
59
59
7
Emmy Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
59
59
8
Johanna Gersne
Klubblös
57
57
9
Saga Christensen
Kalmar OK
56
56
D16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Emelie Malmberg
Malmö OK
60
60
60
(59)
180
2
Jenny Bredfelt
Lunds OK
60
60
3
Karin Linderfalk
Skåneslättens OL
59
59
3
Malin Heyden
Lunds OK
59
59
3
Caroline Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
59
59
D40
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Lena Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
59
(56)
60
58
177
2
Eva Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
(57)
59
58
59
176
3
Anna Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
60
57
59
176
4
Marika Husby
Skåneslättens OL
(0)
60
57
57
174
5
Tina Hagård
Rävetofta OK
58
54
56
(53)
168
6
Christina Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
(0)
58
51
54
163
7
Ann-Kristin Sjöström
Lunds OK
56
(46)
53
51
160
8
Karin Jägryd
Björnstorps IF
49
54
55
158
9
Carolina Landin
Malmö OK
53
52
52
157
10
Kerstin Olsson
Eslövs FK
53
48
50
151
11
Lotta Gyllensten
Skåneslättens OL
51
44
55
150
12
Anita Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
48
43
(42)
49
140
13
Aina Jeppsson
Lunds OK
50
40
45
135
13
Lotta Hansson
OK Kontinent
52
42
41
135
15
Kati Németh
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
0
52
56
108
16
Anna Thorell-Jönsson
OK Kontinent
55
50
105
17
Maria Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
51
43
94
17
Eva Emanuelsson
Helsingborgs SOK
48
46
94
19
Gunilla Persson
Malmö OK
40
49
89
20
Kerstin Nilsson
Malmö OK
49
38
87
21
Ewa Roos
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
22
Britt-Marie Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
55
55
23
Maria Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
54
54
24
Ann-Sofie Brink
Markaryds FK
50
50
25
Lisa Leickt
Tullinge SK
47
47
25
Carina Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
47
47
27
Eva Wildmark
Andrarums IF
0
45
45
28
Emelie Zeilon
Skåneslättens OL
44
44
29
Ing-Britt Swedenborg
Lunds OK
41
41
D55
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Inger Glans
OK Torfinn
60
(0)
60
58
178
2
Maj-Britt Byström
Rävetofta OK
56
60
59
(55)
175
3
Margareta Kristensson
Malmö OK
57
59
57
(57)
173
4
Margareta Sjöberg
Lunds OK
(53)
57
56
56
169
5
Torill Svendsen
Lunds OK
58
54
55
(0)
167
6
Elsie Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
55
56
(52)
53
164
7
Karin Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
(50)
55
54
54
163
8
Karin Malmgren
Hjärnarps GH OL
52
52
51
(50)
155
9
Kristina Landgren
Malmö OK
(47)
53
50
49
152
10
Marita Pusa
FK Boken
51
50
48
149
11
Britt Bülow
Malmö OK
49
51
48
148
12
Margit Glans
Tetra Pak IF
49
49
47
145
13
Helen Andertoft
Markaryds FK
58
0
60
118
14
Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
59
53
112
15
Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
58
52
110
16
Barbro Hugosson
Lunds OK
54
51
105
17
Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
47
46
93
18
Britt Forsell Pirozzi
Lunds OK
59
59
19
Karin Bergman
Lunds OK
48
48
Barbro Nilsson
Andrarums IF
0
0
H13
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Dag Larsson
Skåneslättens OL
(50)
57
59
60
176
2
Pontus Thuresson
Skåneslättens OL
(53)
59
58
59
176
3
Kevin Mattsson
Malmö OK
60
60
120
4
Erik Svanström
Malmö OK
58
58
116
5
Erik Winbladh
Lunds OK
56
60
116
6
Johan Winbladh
Lunds OK
51
55
106
7
Simon Harden
FK Boken
59
59
8
Allan Hedberg
Lunds OK
58
58
9
Erik Landin Grubb
Malmö OK
57
57
10
Erik Jönsson
Lunds OK
57
57
10
Felix Gustafsson
Lunds OK
57
57
12
Hadar Spuhr
Lunds OK
56
56
13
Ludvig Hallabro
Hässleholms OK
55
55
14
Oscar Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
54
54
15
Nils Wicktor
Eslövs FK
52
52
H16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Christoffer Möller
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
60
180
2
Elias Möller
Skåneslättens OL
59
58
(58)
60
177
3
Edward Carlsson
Skåneslättens OL
58
57
(57)
59
174
4
Adam Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
0
59
59
4
Shane Mattsson
Malmö OK
59
59
6
Erik Zeilon
Skåneslättens OL
56
56
H40
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Anders Jägryd
Björnstorps IF
60
60
60
180
2
Per-Erik Bengtsson
Lunds OK
59
59
59
177
3
Fabian Ljungquist
Lunds OK
(56)
57
58
59
174
4
Sven Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
(54)
55
57
57
169
5
Håkan Grubb
Malmö OK
54
56
58
168
6
Ulf Linderfalk
Skåneslättens OL
58
56
52
166
7
Sten Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
53
54
54
161
8
Jan Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
52
48
56
156
9
Alf Westesson
OK Kontinent
50
47
53
150
10
Rolf Nilsson
Frosta OK
48
49
(46)
52
149
11
Leif Carlsson
OK Kontinent
45
47
(40)
45
137
12
Anders Johansson
Lunds OK
51
48
38
137
13
Mats Rosberg
Tetra Pak IF
43
43
46
132
14
Per Rydberg
Klubblös
43
36
47
126
15
Ulf Mattsson
Malmö OK
60
58
118
16
Stefan Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
55
55
110
17
Svante Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
51
55
106
18
Bo-Arne Olsson
Eslövs FK
53
53
106
19
Sven-Åke Emanuelsson
Helsingborgs SOK
51
49
100
20
Keith Larson
Lunds OK
52
45
97
21
Anders Heyden
Lunds OK
47
49
96
22
Anders Nilsson
Malmö OK
42
48
90
23
Rikard Swedenborg
Lunds OK
45
37
82
24
Håkan Jönsson
OK Kontinent
42
39
81
25
Bengt-Åke Berndtsson
Skåneslättens OL
57
57
26
Per Wastinge
Lunds OK
51
51
27
Peter Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
50
50
28
Tomas Vensryd
Eslövs FK
50
50
28
Johnny Nimvik
Tetra Pak IF
50
50
30
Olof Barr
Skåneslättens OL
49
49
31
Anders Hansson
OK Kontinent
46
46
31
Nimvik Johnny
Tetra Pack
46
46
33
Anders Gottsäter
Klubblös
44
44
33
Patrick Adlercreutz
Lunds OK
44
44
33
Stefan Magnusson
Malmö OK
44
44
36
Lars Brodin
OK Kontinent
41
41
36
Nils Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
41
41
Patrik Leickt
Tullinge SK
0
0
H55
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Agne Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
60
(57)
60
60
180
2
Sven-Eric Ericson
Helsingborgs SOK
(55)
60
58
59
177
3
Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK
56
58
57
(51)
171
4
Inge Persson
FK Boken
58
(0)
55
57
170
5
Jan Wahlström
Snättringe SK
57
56
56
169
6
Eric Tenland
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
(48)
56
54
58
168
7
Kenth Sundgren
Skåneslättens OL
(52)
54
53
54
161
8
Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
(49)
51
52
53
156
9
Benkt Anderson
Lunds OK
51
55
(30)
50
156
10
Willie Ohlsson
Rävetofta OK
50
50
(49)
55
155
11
Bengt Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
53
42
52
147
12
Gert Nilsson
Lunds OK
40
52
50
(0)
142
13
Leif Karlsson
Frosta OK
47
42
45
134
14
Jan-Evert Ohlsson
Andrarums IF
45
43
(43)
45
133
15
Holger Sigbo
OK Kompassen
45
45
40
130
16
Tor-Eve Bengtsson
Helsingborgs SOK
43
38
46
127
17
Lars-Göran Nilsson
Malmö OK
(31)
48
36
42
126
18
Stig Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
41
46
38
125
19
Gert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
(38)
41
39
44
124
20
Macke Selander
Helsingborgs SOK
39
40
(33)
41
120
21
Bengt Bergman
Lunds OK
59
59
118
22
Sven-Erik Persson
Frosta OK
(35)
36
37
39
112
23
Sven Thelandersson
Lunds OK
36
31
(27)
36
103
24
Kaare Hansson
Malmö OK
30
35
(25)
37
102
25
Bo Ek
Lunds OK
53
49
102
26
Bo Bülow
Malmö OK
34
32
35
101
27
Nils-Erik Bondesson
Frosta OK
37
30
(29)
34
101
28
Johnny Malmgren
Hjärnarps GH OL
(0)
34
26
38
98
29
Karl Bertil Kjellsson
Rävetofta OK
29
28
40
97
30
Rolf Nilsson
Andrarums IF
32
29
33
94
31
Ebbe Malm
Markaryds FK
44
46
90
32
Sune Lindgren
Andrarums IF
39
47
86
33
Christer Ljungquist
Lunds OK
28
24
32
84
34
Christer Engman
Lunds OK
36
47
83
35
Bengt Hansson
Andrarums IF
34
43
77
36
Hans Brunsson
Tetra Pak IF
33
33
66
37
Karl-Gunnar Olsson
Lunds OK
59
59
38
Kent Nilsson
Andrarums IF
54
54
39
Magnus Berg
Heleneholms IF
51
51
40
Jan Bergström
Andrarums IF
49
49
41
Jan Persson
Ystads OK
48
48
42
Mats Olsson
OK Silva
48
48
43
Christer Engman
Lunds OK
47
47
44
Mats Olsson
OK Silva
46
46
45
Bert-Uno Nilsson
Tetra Pak IF
44
44
46
Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
42
42
47
Kjell Månsson
Ronneby OK
41
41
48
Tom Lindberg
Lunds OK
37
37
49
Lars Johansson
Malmö OK
32
32
50
Arne Gustafsson
Malmö OK
31
31
51
Mauritz Rahnasta
Tetra Pak IF
28
28
Bengt I Nilsson
Frosta OK
0
0
Hubert Hugosson
OK Gynge
0
0
Sven-Erik Forsell
Lunds OK
0
0
Henrik Bergman
OK Tranan
0
0
H70
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Bertil Olofsson
Andrarums IF
60
59
60
(57)
179
2
Rune Berg
Tetra Pak IF
58
60
58
(58)
176
3
Göran Seger
FK Boken
59
58
59
(56)
176
4
Jan-Erik Glans
Tetra Pak IF
57
57
59
173
5
Roland Akselsson
Lunds OK
(53)
56
55
55
166
6
Klas Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
57
55
54
(52)
166
7
Lars-Åke Svensson
Malmö OK
55
53
(48)
53
161
8
Folke Sjöberg
Lunds OK
54
51
56
(49)
161
9
Sven-Åke Andertoft
Markaryds FK
50
50
60
160
10
Ingemar Turesson
Malmö OK
56
49
47
152
11
Ulf Steiner
Malmö OK
48
47
50
145
12
Claes Claesson
Malmö OK
51
47
(45)
46
144
13
Roland Andersson
Tetra Pak IF
52
46
46
(45)
144
14
Sven Andersson
Tetra Pak IF
45
44
44
133
15
Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
53
54
107
16
Håkan Brost
Malmö OK
54
51
0
105
17
Paul Schannong
Malmö OK
52
51
103
18
Bertil Kollén
Tetra Pak IF
52
0
52
19
Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
49
49
20
Sedney Hugosson
Lunds OK
48
48
Ingvar L
Lunds OK
0
0
Rune Isaksson
Helsingborgs SOK
0
0
ÖM Kort
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Bengt Persson
Eslövs FK
59
60
60
179
2
Bo Glantz
Andrarums IF
58
59
51
168
3
Hannah Larsen
Malmö OK
(47)
54
55
58
167
4
Kerstin Glantz
Andrarums IF
57
57
53
167
5
Marie Larsen
Malmö OK
(48)
53
53
55
161
6
Frida Malmberg
Malmö OK
51
(44)
46
60
157
7
Thomas Winbladh
Lunds OK
49
52
56
157
8
Stefan Larsen
Malmö OK
47
51
54
152
9
Veronica Dahlbom
Helsingborgs SOK
45
45
49
139
10
Gert Berggren
Växjö AIS
59
57
116
11
Siv Berggren
Växjö AIS
58
52
110
12
Sofie Larsen
Malmö OK
54
55
109
13
Carina Thomsen
Malmö OK
56
50
106
14
Ann-Katrin Almquist
FK Göingarna
51
55
106
15
Paul Eriksson
Klubblös
55
48
103
16
Malin Malmberg
Tetra Pak IF
50
52
102
17
Lena Magnusson
Malmö OK
52
48
100
18
Nils Swedenborg
Lunds OK
43
47
90
19
Malin Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
20
Clarie Ek
OK Pan-Kristianstad
59
59
21
Maria Svensson
Lunds OK
58
58
22
Lennart Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
57
57
23
Frida Jönsson
Lunds OK
56
56
23
Susanne De Bourg
Ronneby OK
56
56
25
Helena Jönsson
Lunds OK
53
53
26
Anna Thorell-Jönsson
OK Kontinent
50
50
26
MariAnne Månsson
Ronneby OK
50
50
28
Inga Ljungquist
Lunds OK
49
49
29
Sara Sjöstrand
OK Kontinent
49
49
30
Kjell Wilhelmsson
Andrarums IF
48
48
31
Lena Sjöstrand
OK Kontinent
47
47
32
Karin Svensson
Skåneslättens OL
46
46
33
Linda Nilsson
Frosta OK
44
44
Martin Billström
Klubblös
0
0
Anton Elmerfjord
Malmö OK
0
0
Oskar Elmefjord
Malmö OK
0
0
ÖM Medel
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Göran Mattsson
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
54
174
2
Jenny Winbladh
Lunds OK
59
59
52
170
3
Lennart Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
56
55
55
(47)
166
4
Gustaf Scheja
Frosta OK
53
53
49
(43)
155
5
Ingmar Svejme
OK Silva
54
52
44
150
6
Lina Jogeland
IK Ymer
58
57
115
7
Jenny Gustafsson
Lunds OK
55
54
109
8
Ulf Minör
Lunds OK
59
48
107
9
Malin Malmberg
Tetra Pak IF
53
46
99
10
Dan Nilsson
Rävetofta OK
54
0
45
99
11
Karl Roos
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
12
Henrik Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
60
60
13
Per Aspegren
OK Kontinent
59
59
14
Mathilda Jägryd
Björnstorps IF
58
58
15
Christer Svensson
Ronneby OK
58
58
15
Helena Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
58
58
17
Emma Jägryd
Björnstorps IF
57
57
17
Fredrik Moberg
Skåneslättens OL
57
57
17
Kent Jönsson
Lunds OK
57
57
20
Annie Larsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
56
56
21
Tilda Moberg
Skåneslättens OL
56
56
21
Alexander Olsson
Klubblös
56
56
23
Kim Lindborg
Helsingborgs SOK
55
55
24
Pernilla Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
53
53
25
Rune Nilsson Dy
Tormestorps IF
52
52
26
Anna Waxegård
Klubblös
51
51
27
Anders Holm
Klubblös
51
51
28
Karsten Hetland
Helsingborgs SOK
50
50
29
Rickard Bengtsson
Lunds OK
50
50
30
Aina Jeppsson
Lunds OK
49
49
ÖM Lång
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Magnus Thuresson
Skåneslättens OL
57
(56)
57
60
174
2
Fredrik Olsson
Eslövs FK
55
58
(55)
59
172
3
Håkan Olsson
Rävetofta OK
54
51
57
162
4
Gösta Svensson
Rävetofta OK
51
50
(50)
56
157
5
Mikael Persson
FK Göingarna
60
59
119
6
Christian Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
59
59
118
7
Fredrik Stoltz
Heleneholms IF
56
55
111
8
Mikael Carlsvärd
Helsingborgs SOK
56
55
111
9
Axel Olsson
Rävetofta OK
52
52
104
10
Stoltz Fredrik
Heleneholms IF
60
60
10
Anders Svensson
Lunds OK
60
60
12
Marina Stoltz
Heleneholms IF
58
58
13
Stoltz Marina
Heleneholms IF
58
58
13
Fredrik Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
58
58
15
Ola Markholm
Skåneslättens OL
57
57
16
Marie Svensson
Rävetofta OK
54
54
17
Jonas Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
54
54
17
Pawel Chrominski
Klubblös
54
54
19
Emil Petterson
Klubblös
53
53
20
René Olsson
Rävetofta OK
53
53
20
Dan Sjöholm
OK Pan-Kristianstad
53
53
20
Jens Termén
Lunds OK
53
53
23
Ann-Sofie Brink
Markaryds FK
52
52
24
Marina Stolz
Heleneholms IF
51
51
25
Stefan Nilsson
Klubblös
49
49
25
Ulrika Malmberg
Klubblös
49
49
27
Per Olofsson
Klubblös
48
48
27
Ewonne Lennartsson
Klubblös
48
48
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2011-11-27
Advent Orient 2011 Etapp 1
OK Silva
Orientering
2011-12-04
Advent Orient 2011 Etapp 2
OK Silva
Orientering
2011-12-11
Advent Orient 2011 Etapp 3
OK Silva
Orientering
2011-12-18
Advent Orient 2011 Etapp 4
OK Silva
Orientering
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?