Startlista för U-serie 3 västra
Tävlingens namn: U-serie 3 västra
Arrangörsorganisation:
OK Skogsfalken
Datum: onsdag 23 maj 2012
D16 Kort
3 300 m, 6 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
10190 | Frida Mårtensson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:01 | |
239369 | Moa Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken | 18:03 | |
10140 | Emelie Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:05 | |
10202 | Astrid Norman | OK Skogsfalken | 18:07 | |
971211 | Julia Hed | OK Skogsfalken | 18:09 | |
249468 | Ylva Christensson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:11 |
H16 Kort
3 920 m, 5 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
960505 | Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00 | |
970706 | Ola Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:02 | |
435881 | Oliver Andersen | OK Skogsfalken | 18:04 | |
205258 | Anton Håkansson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:06 | |
970121 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 18:08 |
D14 Kort
2 820 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
990730 | Ellen Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:05 | |
980813 | Vilma Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:07 |
H14 Kort
2 820 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
990701 | Hampus Järnbo | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:01 | |
260794 | Rasmus Eriksson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:03 |
D12 Kort
2 240 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
205245 | Sigrid Elmblad | OK Vilse 87 | 18:06 | |
205280 | Wilma Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08 |
H12 Kort
2 240 m, 10 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
260898 | Viktor Eriksson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08 | |
440706 | Jonathan Ljungberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:10 | |
260800 | Albin Bengtsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:12 | |
10198 | Viktor Petersson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:14 | |
10175 | Erik Wihlborg | OK Vilse 87 | 18:16 | |
205257 | Viktor Aikio | OK Vilse 87 | 18:18 | |
10214 | Samuel Kullberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:20 | |
205256 | Hjalmar Jönsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:22 | |
431002 | Max Kärvhag | OK Skogsfalken | 18:24 | |
10149 | Gustav Åman | OK Vilse 87 | 18:26 |
D10
1 890 m, 8 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
10105 | Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00 | |
449632 | Tova Danielsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:02 | |
10179 | Ina Åman | OK Vilse 87 | 18:04 | |
449713 | Elina Liljedahl | OK Skogsfalken | 18:06 | |
10134 | Linn Karlsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08 | |
451061 | Elin Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:10 | |
263600 | Ella Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:12 | |
417662 | Elvira Ljungberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:14 |
H10
1 890 m, 10 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
10199 | Johannes Conradsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:16:00 | |
354803 | Hugo Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:18:00 | |
530716 | Max Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:20:00 | |
500978 | Rasmus Lynninger | OK Vilse 87 | 18:22:00 | |
420034 | Herman Albinsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:24:00 | |
404378 | Nils Gyberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:26:00 | |
500976 | Isak Remen | OK Vilse 87 | 18:28:00 | |
10195 | Joel Augustsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:30:00 | |
500974 | Arvid Jönsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:32:00 | |
10229 | Sebastian Kullberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:34:04 |
Inskolning
1 480 m, 15 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
354801 | Alice Widing | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 17:59:49 | |
10216 | Teo Augustsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00:00 | |
12286 | Albin Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00:00 | |
500973 | Viktor Ericson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00:00 | |
10211 | Matilda Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00:00 | |
354807 | Filip Widing | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:04:06 | |
500979 | Tova Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:04:52 | |
205276 | Maria Petersen | OK Vilse 87 | 18:07:06 | |
500971 | Beatrice Tabaku Aronsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08:37 | |
205278 | Louise Sandberg | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08:40 | |
205274 | Josefina Andrae | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08:46 | |
500972 | Carl Sandberg | OK Vilse 87 | 18:09:42 | |
205263 | Eddie Karlsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:14:00 | |
231204 | Viktor Lingerud Sorinder | OK Skogsfalken | 18:18:08 | |
205266 | Lovisa Lynninger | OK Vilse 87 | 18:22:17 |
U1
1 960 m, 21 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
205269 | Klara Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00:00 | |
500977 | Moa Arvidsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00:00 | |
10206 | Felicia Bergkvist | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00:00 | |
205272 | Lisa Ericson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00:00 | |
205251 | Alma Janzon | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00:00 | |
205279 | Saga Lindkvist | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00:00 | |
205268 | Nellie Lööv | OK Vilse 87 | 18:00:00 | |
354804 | Saga Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:00:00 | |
10212 | Emilia Thorén | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00:00 | |
205277 | Nanna Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:02:50 | |
205267 | Frida Jönsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:05:01 | |
205273 | Maja Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:05:11 | |
10174 | Andreas Johnsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:06:07 | |
10203 | Erik Eriksson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:08:13 | |
10209 | Vilmer Lindström | OK Skogsfalken | 18:08:16 | |
205271 | Leo Arnqvist | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08:26 | |
10171 | Bea Magnstedt | OK Vilse 87 | 18:08:26 | |
10147 | Emelie Johnsson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:16:22 | |
500975 | Hugo Melander | OK Vilse 87 | 18:24:17 | |
205275 | Meja Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:24:18 | |
420033 | Emil Albinsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:34:06 |
U2
2 240 m, 9 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
354806 | Emmi Järnbo | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:00:00 | |
10205 | Love Mörnhed | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00:00 | |
440230 | Linn Wahlfried Wikingsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:00:00 | |
440229 | Lovisa Wahlfried Wikingsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:00:00 | |
354802 | Zacharias Åkerlund | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:00:00 | |
449651 | Hugo Danielsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:02:05 | |
451062 | Emma Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:11:09 | |
354805 | Leonard Lydell | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:14:04 | |
354808 | Gabriel Lendic | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:15:14 |
U3
2 820 m, 1 anmäld deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
10215 | Victoria Enarsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00 |
Öppen motion 3
2 820 m, 4 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
209837 | Jonas Kullberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:00:51 | |
1811111 | Christian Lindblom | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:15:35 | |
205247 | Kenneth Barck | OK Vilse 87 | 18:16:47 | |
12611 | Christoffer Magnstedt | OK Vilse 87 | 18:40:41 |
Öppen motion 6
5 060 m, 10 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
550816 | Roger Thörn | OK Vilse 87 | 17:00:00 | |
12298 | Sven Olle Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:04:27 | |
959803 | Felix Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:09:04 | |
12293 | Lena Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:14:06 | |
550812 | Per Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:15:08 | |
451996 | Ann Öhlin | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:15:11 | |
12327 | Birgitta Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:16:27 | |
438779 | Jonas K Johansson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:32:31 | |
680518 | Johan Gyberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:36:00 | |
940945 | Jens Nordahl | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:38:36 |
Öppen motion 2
3 360 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
681605 | Johan Widing | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:05:00 | |
500980 | Fredrik Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 18:30:55 |
Öppen motion 5
3 300 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
449627 | Pierre Danielsson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:02:04 | |
681602 | Kjell Linghede | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:05:18 |