Startlista för VPT 1
Tävlingens namn: VPT 1
Arrangörsorganisation:
OK Hedströmmen
Datum: tisdag 5 maj 2015
Surahammars SOK
47 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Klass | Banlängd | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa Nettelmark | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:30 | |
3 | Jazmine Vargas | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:32 | |
201 | Frida Gunérus | D12 | 1 340 m | 18:32 | |
151 | Linus Hallin | H10 | 1 080 m | 18:33 | |
6 | Estelle Lyckholm | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:35 | |
8 | Lovisa Ekström | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:37 | |
10 | Wyatt Hackley | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:39 | |
154 | Filip Galin | H10 | 1 080 m | 18:39 | |
105 | Beatrice Österberg | D10 | 1 080 m | 18:40 | |
12 | Linnea Södergrann | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:41 | |
155 | Max Nellberg | H10 | 1 080 m | 18:41 | |
113 | Linnea Karlsson | D10 | 1 080 m | 18:42 | |
206 | Wilma Thornell | D12 | 1 340 m | 18:42 | |
14 | Emilie Österberg | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:43 | |
16 | Cornelia Karlsson | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:45 | |
300 | Jasmine Tindervik | D14 | 1 720 m | 18:45 | |
Zamuel Moudi | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:46 | ||
18 | Tindra Bauer | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:47 | |
158 | Arvid Gunérus | H10 | 1 080 m | 18:47 | |
20 | Albin Svensson | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:49 | |
22 | Ellen Thorsén | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:51 | |
160 | Albin Velander | H10 | 1 080 m | 18:51 | |
211 | Clara Svensson | D12 | 1 340 m | 18:52 | |
24 | Mollie Leksell | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:53 | |
305 | Ida Hallin | D14 | 1 720 m | 18:55 | |
27 | Felix Lindgren | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:56 | |
213 | Nea Vesterholm | D12 | 1 340 m | 18:56 | |
163 | Edwin Asplund | H10 | 1 080 m | 18:57 | |
29 | Gabriella Hasler | Inskolning | 720 m | 18:58 | |
31 | Alma Bergman | Inskolning | 720 m | 19:00 | |
456 | Amanda Lund | D20 | 2 290 m | 19:00 | |
165 | Ludvig Hasler | H10 | 1 080 m | 19:01 | |
33 | Isak Nellberg | Inskolning | 720 m | 19:02 | |
35 | Oliver Tsingos | Inskolning | 720 m | 19:04 | |
167 | Dennis Bjurstedt | H10 | 1 080 m | 19:05 | |
37 | Noel Galin | Inskolning | 720 m | 19:06 | |
311 | Ida Eriksson | D14 | 1 720 m | 19:07 | |
39 | Hanna Röstvall | Inskolning | 720 m | 19:08 | |
219 | Rebecka Hasler | D12 | 1 340 m | 19:08 | |
169 | Anton Velander | H10 | 1 080 m | 19:09 | |
41 | Hanna Lundmark | Inskolning | 720 m | 19:10 | |
480 | John Gunnarsson | H20 | 2 520 m | 19:10 | |
171 | Vidar Nettelmark | H10 | 1 080 m | 19:13 | |
222 | My Velander | D12 | 1 340 m | 19:14 | |
173 | Zimon Moudi | H10 | 1 080 m | 19:17 | |
316 | Ida Pettersson | D14 | 1 720 m | 19:17 | |
368 | Oscar Thornell | H14 | 1 720 m | 19:19 |