Startlista för Fyrklubbs
Tävlingens namn: Fyrklubbs
Arrangörsorganisation:
Härlövs IF
Datum: söndag 9 september 2018
Hjärnarps OL
48 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Klass | Banlängd | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Olofsson | U2 | 2 450 m | 09:58:44 | ||
Bengt Ståhl | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 10:00 | ||
Anette Bohman | Öppen motion 1 | 2 450 m | 10:01:09 | ||
Michael Lönn | C Herrar Lång | 6 550 m | 10:03 | ||
Linda Jinnemo | C Damer Mellan | 3 460 m | 10:03 | ||
Sara Carlstedt | D10 | 2 450 m | 10:06 | ||
Anders Borg | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 10:07 | ||
Marie Albinsson | C Damer Lång | 5 080 m | 10:10 | ||
Pontus Eriksson | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 10:11 | ||
Fredrik Ståhl | C Herrar Lång | 6 550 m | 10:15 | ||
Tobias Carlstedt | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 10:17 | ||
Kjell Lönn | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 10:18 | ||
Elin Svensson | C Damer Lång | 5 080 m | 10:25 | ||
Conny Rask | C Herrar Lång | 6 550 m | 10:27 | ||
Jonas Höst | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 10:27 | ||
Åsa Bjäräng | C Damer Mellan | 3 460 m | 10:27 | ||
Emilie Ludwig | D14 Kort | 3 060 m | 10:27 | ||
Åke Persson | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 10:28 | ||
Alva Eriksson | D14 Kort | 3 060 m | 10:29 | ||
Johan Ståhl | Öppen motion 8 | 4 500 m | 10:30:05 | ||
Ulf Nilsson | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 10:31 | ||
Emma Carlstedt | C Damer Kort | 2 500 m | 10:31 | ||
Vanja Jinnemo | Öppen motion 3 | 3 060 m | 10:31 | ||
Allan Sunnergren | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 10:32 | ||
Marie Helen Eriksson | Öppen motion 5 | 3 540 m | 10:33:08 | ||
Erica Eriksson | C Damer Lång | 5 080 m | 10:40 | ||
Carina Eriksson | C Damer Kort | 2 500 m | 10:43 | ||
Noah Krikström | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 10:46 | ||
Olle Bohman | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 10:50 | ||
Marie Jinnemo | C Damer Lång | 5 080 m | 10:50 | ||
Lars Eriksson | C Herrar Lång | 6 550 m | 10:51 | ||
Simon Olsson | C Herrar Lång | 6 550 m | 10:51 | ||
Alf-Erik Ragnarsson | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 10:51 | ||
Emma Kriblad | C Damer Mellan | 3 460 m | 10:51 | ||
Lennart Morén | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 10:55 | ||
Magnus Olsson | C Herrar Lång | 6 550 m | 10:57 | ||
Olle Eriksson | H12 | 3 060 m | 10:57 | ||
Lotta Morén | C Damer Mellan | 3 460 m | 10:59 | ||
David Morén | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 11:03 | ||
Mats Svensson | C Herrar Mellan | 4 530 m | 11:09 | ||
Monica Johansson | C Damer Kort | 2 500 m | 11:10 | ||
Arvid Albinsson | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 11:12 | ||
Christina Svensson | C Damer Mellan | 3 460 m | 11:15 | ||
Marie Ståhl Nordström | Öppen motion 8 | 4 500 m | 11:26:00 | ||
Erik Albinsson | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 11:30 | ||
Åsa Ståhl | C Damer Kort | 2 500 m | 11:31 | ||
Björn Carlstedt | C Herrar Kort | 2 930 m | 11:34 | ||
Folke Kanders | Inskolning | 2 170 m | 11:57:52 |