Tävlingens namn: VPT 1
Arrangörsorganisation:
OK Hedströmmen
Datum: tisdag 5 maj 2015
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
450 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 18:36 | |
452 | Emma Jansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:44 | |
453 | Magdalena Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 18:48 | |
454 | Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 18:52 | |
455 | Jenny Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 18:56 | |
456 | Amanda Lund | Surahammars SOK | 19:00 | |
457 | Agnes Jansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 19:04 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
475 | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | 18:50 | |
476 | Isak Wadman | Västerås SOK | 18:54 | |
477 | Dan Österlund | Västerås SOK | 18:58 | |
479 | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | 19:06 | |
480 | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 19:10 | |
481 | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 19:14 | |
482 | Anton Källström | Sala OK | 19:18 | |
483 | Erik Nallgård | Västerås SOK | 19:22 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
400 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:50 | |
401 | Elin Nallgård | Västerås SOK | 18:52 | |
402 | Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 18:54 | |
403 | Alva Limbäck | Västerås SOK | 18:56 | |
404 | Linnéa Rosén | Sala OK | 18:58 | |
406 | Klara Berglund | Västerås SOK | 19:02 | |
407 | Elsa Rosén | Sala OK | 19:04 | |
408 | Elin Dahlmark | Västerås SOK | 19:06 | |
409 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 19:08 | |
410 | Elsa Limbäck | Västerås SOK | 19:10 | |
411 | Anna Strand | Arboga OK | 19:12 | |
412 | Johanna Breivold | Västerås SOK | 19:14 | |
413 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 19:16 | |
414 | Kajsa Jansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 19:18 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
425 | Fredrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 18:32 | |
426 | Axel Olsson | Hallstahammars OK | 18:36 | |
427 | Axel Andersson | Norbergs OK | 18:40 | |
429 | Sixten Törnqvist | Västerås SOK | 18:48 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
300 | Jasmine Tindervik | Surahammars SOK | 18:45 | |
301 | Emilia Brangefält | Västerås SOK | 18:47 | |
302 | Paula Blockhammar | OK Hedströmmen | 18:49 | |
303 | Andrea Lamprecht | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:51 | |
305 | Ida Hallin | Surahammars SOK | 18:55 | |
306 | Nora Rolén | OK Hedströmmen | 18:57 | |
307 | Ida Larsson | Västerås SOK | 18:59 | |
309 | Tilda Wigforss | Arboga OK | 19:03 | |
310 | Iris van Loenhout | OK Hedströmmen | 19:05 | |
311 | Ida Eriksson | Surahammars SOK | 19:07 | |
312 | Elsa Kärnsund | Sala OK | 19:09 | |
313 | Sara Mouazzen | Västerås SOK | 19:11 | |
314 | Hanna Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 19:13 | |
315 | Tindra Bedoire | Sala OK | 19:15 | |
316 | Ida Pettersson | Surahammars SOK | 19:17 | |
317 | Maja Holmgren | Västerås SOK | 19:19 | |
318 | Agnes Källström | Sala OK | 19:21 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
350 | Casper Vånsjö | Arboga OK | 18:43 | |
351 | Noa Sjöstrand | Västerås SOK | 18:45 | |
354 | Pontus Nordström | Vandrarringen | 18:47 | |
353 | Teodor Älvegran | Västerås SOK | 18:49 | |
355 | Emil Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 18:53 | |
356 | David Eriksson | Arboga OK | 18:55 | |
357 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 18:57 | |
358 | Gustav Göransson | Arboga OK | 18:59 | |
359 | Markus Österlund | Västerås SOK | 19:01 | |
360 | Simon Jakobsson | Arboga OK | 19:03 | |
361 | Kalle Sjöström | Västerås SOK | 19:05 | |
362 | Daniel Jensen | Arboga OK | 19:07 | |
363 | Tobias Lindqvist | Västerås SOK | 19:09 | |
364 | Nikolaj Wikeling | Arboga OK | 19:11 | |
365 | Martin Sandqvist | Västerås SOK | 19:13 | |
366 | Filip Bäck | Arboga OK | 19:15 | |
367 | Hugo Frisk | Västerås SOK | 19:17 | |
368 | Oscar Thornell | Surahammars SOK | 19:19 | |
369 | Pontus Lindgren | Västerås SOK | 19:21 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Frida Gunérus | Surahammars SOK | 18:32 | |
202 | Felicia Sahlén | Västerås SOK | 18:34 | |
203 | Alice Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 18:36 | |
204 | Elvira Hedvall | Sala OK | 18:38 | |
205 | Fanny Andersson | Västerås SOK | 18:40 | |
206 | Wilma Thornell | Surahammars SOK | 18:42 | |
207 | Elin Breivold | Västerås SOK | 18:44 | |
208 | Jonna Sandberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:46 | |
209 | Amanda Hall | Västerås SOK | 18:48 | |
210 | Kornelia Rådberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:50 | |
211 | Clara Svensson | Surahammars SOK | 18:52 | |
212 | Maja Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 18:54 | |
213 | Nea Vesterholm | Surahammars SOK | 18:56 | |
215 | Isabelle Bergman | Sala OK | 19:00 | |
216 | Kristina Lindgren | Västerås SOK | 19:02 | |
217 | Sofie Ehnberg | Sala OK | 19:04 | |
218 | Karin Andersson | Västerås SOK | 19:06 | |
219 | Rebecka Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 19:08 | |
220 | Elin Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 19:10 | |
221 | Sofie Thornell | Västerås SOK | 19:12 | |
222 | My Velander | Surahammars SOK | 19:14 | |
223 | Hanna Thulin | Västerås SOK | 19:16 | |
224 | Nora Händig | OK Hedströmmen | 19:18 | |
225 | Josefin Skoglund | Sala OK | 19:20 | |
226 | Klara Sjöström | Västerås SOK | 19:22 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | Dennis Asp | Västerås SOK | 18:31 | |
251 | Malte Enbom | OK Hedströmmen | 18:33 | |
253 | Lukas Andersson | Fagersta OK | 18:37 | |
255 | Noah Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 18:41 | |
256 | Ludvig Bylund | Fagersta OK | 18:43 | |
257 | Arvid Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 18:45 | |
258 | Tobias Dahlmark | Västerås SOK | 18:47 | |
259 | Anders Andersson | OK Hedströmmen | 18:49 | |
260 | Tyrone Bedoire | Sala OK | 18:51 | |
261 | Edvin Berggren | Fagersta OK | 18:53 | |
262 | Adam Brangefält | Västerås SOK | 18:55 | |
264 | Lucas Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 18:59 | |
265 | Eric Bäck | Arboga OK | 19:01 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Karolina Olsson | Arboga OK | 18:30 | |
101 | Lovisa Bylund | Fagersta OK | 18:32 | |
102 | Smilla Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 18:34 | |
104 | Lovisa Björnberg | Västerås SOK | 18:38 | |
105 | Beatrice Österberg | Surahammars SOK | 18:40 | |
113 | Linnea Karlsson | Surahammars SOK | 18:42 | |
107 | Elvira Björnberg | Västerås SOK | 18:44 | |
108 | Linnea Ehnberg | Sala OK | 18:46 | |
109 | Kajsa Hall | Västerås SOK | 18:48 | |
111 | Emma Kuja-Halkola | OK Hedströmmen | 18:52 | |
112 | Vilma Thulin | Västerås SOK | 18:54 | |
114 | Tova Grönberg | Arboga OK | 18:58 | |
116 | Nova Sahlén | Västerås SOK | 19:02 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
150 | Josua Kärnsund | Sala OK | 18:31 | |
151 | Linus Hallin | Surahammars SOK | 18:33 | |
153 | Jakob Sandberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:37 | |
154 | Filip Galin | Surahammars SOK | 18:39 | |
155 | Max Nellberg | Surahammars SOK | 18:41 | |
156 | Arvid Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 18:43 | |
157 | Theo Eriksson | Sala OK | 18:45 | |
158 | Arvid Gunérus | Surahammars SOK | 18:47 | |
159 | Carl Sandqvist | Västerås SOK | 18:49 | |
160 | Albin Velander | Surahammars SOK | 18:51 | |
161 | Kalle Andersson | OK Hedströmmen | 18:53 | |
163 | Edwin Asplund | Surahammars SOK | 18:57 | |
164 | Erik Palm | Västerås SOK | 18:59 | |
165 | Ludvig Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 19:01 | |
167 | Dennis Bjurstedt | Surahammars SOK | 19:05 | |
168 | Vilgot Hellblom | Sala OK | 19:07 | |
169 | Anton Velander | Surahammars SOK | 19:09 | |
171 | Vidar Nettelmark | Surahammars SOK | 19:13 | |
173 | Zimon Moudi | Surahammars SOK | 19:17 | |
174 | Samuel Lindqvist | Västerås SOK | 19:19 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa Nettelmark | Surahammars SOK | 18:30 | |
2 | Vera Skymgård | Västerås SOK | 18:31 | |
3 | Jazmine Vargas | Surahammars SOK | 18:32 | |
4 | Ella Sims | Sala OK | 18:33 | |
5 | Elin Palm | Västerås SOK | 18:34 | |
6 | Estelle Lyckholm | Surahammars SOK | 18:35 | |
8 | Lovisa Ekström | Surahammars SOK | 18:37 | |
10 | Wyatt Hackley | Surahammars SOK | 18:39 | |
12 | Linnea Södergrann | Surahammars SOK | 18:41 | |
14 | Emilie Österberg | Surahammars SOK | 18:43 | |
15 | Albin Björklund | Västerås SOK | 18:44 | |
16 | Cornelia Karlsson | Surahammars SOK | 18:45 | |
Zamuel Moudi | Surahammars SOK | 18:46 | ||
18 | Tindra Bauer | Surahammars SOK | 18:47 | |
19 | Alvar Forss | Sala OK | 18:48 | |
20 | Albin Svensson | Surahammars SOK | 18:49 | |
22 | Ellen Thorsén | Surahammars SOK | 18:51 | |
23 | Frida Andersson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:52 | |
24 | Mollie Leksell | Surahammars SOK | 18:53 | |
25 | Rasmus Stenelaw | Sala OK | 18:54 | |
27 | Felix Lindgren | Surahammars SOK | 18:56 | |
29 | Gabriella Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 18:58 | |
31 | Alma Bergman | Surahammars SOK | 19:00 | |
32 | Lova Hedlund | Sala OK | 19:01 | |
33 | Isak Nellberg | Surahammars SOK | 19:02 | |
34 | Agnes Andersson | Västerås SOK | 19:03 | |
35 | Oliver Tsingos | Surahammars SOK | 19:04 | |
36 | Melker Hellblom | Sala OK | 19:05 | |
37 | Noel Galin | Surahammars SOK | 19:06 | |
38 | Melker Eriksson | Sala OK | 19:07 | |
39 | Hanna Röstvall | Surahammars SOK | 19:08 | |
41 | Hanna Lundmark | Surahammars SOK | 19:10 | |
42 | Juni Svärd | Sala OK | 19:11 |
Nummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rens van Loenhout | OK Hedströmmen | 18:48:27 | ||
Ebba Modin | Sala OK | 18:52:07 | ||
Erica Modin | Sala OK | 18:52:10 | ||
Erik Andersson | Västerås SOK | 18:59:10 |