Startlista för Idre 3-dagars
Tävlingens namn: Idre 3-dagars
Arrangörsorganisation:
Idrefjällens OK
Datum: tisdag 24 juni 2014 - torsdag 26 juni 2014
D21
3 470 m, 32 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
84 | Emma Andersson | Ärla IF | 10:00 | |
63 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 10:03 | |
83 | Marie-Louise Axenborg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 10:06 | |
54 | Frida Nero | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 10:09 | |
82 | Lina Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 10:12 | |
65 | Ida Olsson | OK Orion | 10:15 | |
61 | Åsa Otterbjörk | Umeå OK | 10:18 | |
66 | Ida Lindkvist | Leksands OK | 10:21 | |
60 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 10:24 | |
69 | Lina Nilsson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:27 | |
72 | Susanne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:30 | |
64 | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 10:33 | |
78 | Marie Spångmyr | Leksands OK | 10:36 | |
57 | Anna-Karin Mattsson | Skattkärrs IF | 10:39 | |
68 | Matilda Jonsson | Linköpings OK | 10:42 | |
62 | Jenny Eriksson | OK Kåre | 10:45 | |
55 | Linda Lindkvist | Leksands OK | 10:48 | |
76 | Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren | 10:51 | |
58 | Maria Hellström | Väsby OK | 10:54 | |
53 | Amélie Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF | 10:57 | |
75 | Amelie Ekström | OK Kåre | 11:00 | |
77 | Sara Jonsson | Linköpings OK | 11:03 | |
80 | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 11:06 | |
67 | Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | 11:09 | |
70 | Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:12 | |
73 | Maria Von Schmalensée | Attunda OK | 11:15 | |
74 | Charlotte Lindkvist | Leksands OK | 11:18 | |
71 | Ida Hyvönen | OK Tyr | 11:21 | |
492 | Sara Helander | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:24 | |
56 | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK | 11:27 | |
79 | Lisa Palm | Sävedalens AIK | 11:30 | |
81 | Anette Carlsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:33 |
H21
4 610 m, 37 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
490 | Andreas Peterson | Hagaby GOIF | 09:49 | |
263 | Mattias Karlsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 09:52 | |
260 | Jens Rönnols | Täby OK | 09:54 | |
248 | Filip Jacobsson | Degerfors OK | 09:57 | |
299 | Sebastian Agerhäll | OK Tisaren | 10:07 | |
286 | Marcus Berggren | Nyköpings OK | 10:10 | |
273 | Thomas Carlsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 10:13 | |
274 | Joakim Axelsson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:16 | |
267 | Per Carlborg | Linköpings OK | 10:19 | |
281 | Magne Jutulstad | NTNUI | 10:22 | |
298 | Jakob Attås | OK Tisaren | 10:25 | |
268 | Daniel Millbourn | OK Skogsfalken | 10:28 | |
269 | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:31 | |
292 | Erik Martinsson | Linköpings OK | 10:34 | |
280 | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF | 10:37 | |
294 | Anton Hallor | OK Tisaren | 10:40 | |
296 | Jonatan Francén | Linköpings OK | 10:43 | |
279 | Niklas Gustafsson | OK Tisaren | 10:46 | |
271 | Jens Nordahl | OK Skogsfalken | 10:49 | |
295 | Johan Allard | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 10:52 | |
278 | Joel Francen | Linköpings OK | 10:55 | |
293 | Fredrik Norman | Leksands OK | 10:58 | |
272 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 11:01 | |
276 | Ola Nyberg | OK Kåre | 11:04 | |
289 | Simon Hedlund | Ärla IF | 11:07 | |
285 | Peter Eriksson | Linköpings OK | 11:10 | |
290 | Pontus Petersson | OK Orion | 11:13 | |
291 | Jesper Sjögren | OK Kullingshof | 11:16 | |
266 | Robbin Kantarp | Ärla IF | 11:19 | |
288 | Olof Sandgren | OK Orion | 11:22 | |
284 | Viktor Runnby | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 11:25 | |
265 | Anders Axenborg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 11:28 | |
264 | Isak Bergman | OK Skogsfalken | 11:31 | |
287 | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 11:34 | |
282 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 11:37 | |
277 | Måns Sandgren | OK Orion | 11:40 | |
275 | Jonas Lundgren | Linköpings OK | 11:43 |
D21 Kort
3 100 m, 3 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Josefine Söderlund | Leksands OK | 10:01:00 | |
86 | Josefin Bergagård | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 10:04:00 | |
Linda Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:07:21 |
H21 Kort
3 470 m, 9 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
550 | Marcus Kempe | Sävedalens AIK | 10:35 | |
304 | Sven Larsson | Leksands OK | 10:38 | |
301 | Jens Öström | OK Tyr | 10:41 | |
300 | Lars Harald Aasheim | Bækkelagets SK | 10:44 | |
302 | Olof Bergvall | FK Åsen | 10:47 | |
305 | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 10:50 | |
307 | Erik Bengtsson | FK Åsen | 10:53 | |
309 | Klas Bringert | Katrineholms OK | 10:56 | |
306 | Sebastian Torgersen | Bækkelagets SK | 10:59 |
D20
3 100 m, 4 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Ellinor Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:21 | |
51 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 11:24 | |
50 | Sara Nilsson | OK Tranan | 11:27 | |
49 | Sofia Sjögren | OK Kullingshof | 11:30 |
H20
3 690 m, 8 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
257 | David Stigsmark | Stora Tuna OK | 10:02 | |
253 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:05 | |
261 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | 10:11 | |
259 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 10:17 | |
255 | Victor Flingmark | Uddevalla OK | 10:20 | |
262 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 10:23 | |
256 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 10:26 | |
254 | Erik Bengtsson | OK Skogsfalken | 10:29 |
D18
3 100 m, 4 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Moa Gustafsson | Uddevalla OK | 10:55 | |
46 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:58 | |
44 | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 11:01 | |
45 | Louise Lundgren | Växjö OK | 11:04 |
H18
3 690 m, 15 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
245 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 10:33 | |
240 | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:36 | |
251 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:39 | |
250 | Knut Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering | 10:42 | |
241 | Erik Berglund | OK Kåre | 10:45 | |
237 | Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:51 | |
238 | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF | 10:54 | |
247 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:57 | |
244 | Jacob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:00 | |
246 | Linus Landergren | Hestra IF | 11:03 | |
252 | Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 11:06 | |
239 | Joakim Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 11:09 | |
249 | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 11:12 | |
243 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:15 | |
242 | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | 11:18 |
D16
2 780 m, 6 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 10:35 | |
39 | Amanda Halvarson | Leksands OK | 10:38 | |
38 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 10:41 | |
476 | Hanna Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 10:44 | |
42 | Linn Lauridsen | Katrineholms OK | 10:47 | |
41 | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:50 |
H16
2 970 m, 14 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
230 | Oskar Persson | OK Österåker | 11:02 | |
223 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 11:05 | |
229 | Marcus Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:08 | |
226 | Johan Lamm | Frölunda OL | 11:11 | |
228 | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 11:14 | |
234 | Isac von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 11:17 | |
232 | Jonathan Björk | Leksands OK | 11:20 | |
235 | Lukas Lundgren | Växjö OK | 11:23 | |
227 | Hugo Dalhammer | OK Roxen | 11:26 | |
233 | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:29 | |
222 | Jonas Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 11:32 | |
224 | Wilmer Brodén | Leksands OK | 11:35 | |
231 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 11:38 | |
225 | Albin Claesson | Sävedalens AIK | 11:41 |
H16 Kort
2 760 m, 1 anmäld deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
236 | Emil Dahlström | FK Herkules | 10:00 |
D14
2 760 m, 11 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
489 | Maja Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:22 | |
35 | Elin Blomkvist | OK Tyr | 10:25 | |
34 | Cecilia Lindgren | OK Kåre | 10:28 | |
31 | Alicia Lundgren | Växjö OK | 10:31 | |
29 | Ingrid Stake | Västvärmlands OK | 10:34 | |
28 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:37 | |
30 | Iris van Loenhout | OK Hedströmmen | 10:40 | |
27 | Elin Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 10:43 | |
26 | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 10:46 | |
32 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:49 | |
33 | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 10:52 |
H14
3 350 m, 8 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | Ola Skoglund | Leksands OK | 10:17 | |
211 | Martin Lamm | Frölunda OL | 10:20 | |
217 | Hugo Setthagen | OK Tranan | 10:23 | |
214 | Erik Persson | OK Österåker | 10:26 | |
213 | Viktor Berg | Leksands OK | 10:29 | |
216 | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:32 | |
212 | Jakob Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 10:35 | |
215 | Filip Brodén | Leksands OK | 10:38 |
D14 Kort
3 290 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Hanna Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 10:48 | |
37 | Emma Dahlström | FK Herkules | 10:51 |
H14 Kort
3 290 m, 3 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
221 | Jacob Ekstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:02 | |
219 | William Segura | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:05 | |
220 | MATTIAS JONASSON | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:08 |
D12
3 290 m, 13 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 10:10 | |
18 | Elsa Göras | Leksands OK | 10:13 | |
19 | Therese Nilsson | OK Österåker | 10:16 | |
16 | Märtha Stake | Västvärmlands OK | 10:19 | |
12 | Maja Sandvik | Attunda OK | 10:22 | |
10 | Erika Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 10:25 | |
11 | Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:28 | |
14 | Tilda Berg | Leksands OK | 10:31 | |
20 | Emilia Brangefält | Västerås SOK | 10:34 | |
23 | Julia Funke | Leksands OK | 10:37 | |
21 | Lovisa Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:40 | |
22 | Emma Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 10:43 | |
15 | Lisa Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 10:46 |
H12
3 290 m, 13 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
204 | Melker Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 10:53 | |
202 | Linus Täck | OK Hammaren | 10:56 | |
205 | Linus Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 10:59 | |
199 | Eric Hallner | Ockelbo OK | 11:02 | |
200 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:05 | |
196 | albert gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:08 | |
197 | Christoffer Lindgren | OK Kåre | 11:11 | |
194 | Karl Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 11:14 | |
195 | Johan Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 11:17 | |
206 | Max Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 11:23 | |
203 | Vilmer Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:26 | |
201 | Filip Persson | Ockelbo OK | 11:29 | |
193 | Einar Lundkvist | Länna IF | 11:32 |
D12 Kort
2 340 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Andrea Jäderberg | Leksands OK | 10:01 | |
24 | Lisa Thunell | IFK Lidingö SOK | 10:04 |
H12 Kort
2 340 m, 5 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
208 | Gustaf Jäderberg | Leksands OK | 11:04 | |
209 | Elias Lundberg | Ockelbo OK | 11:07 | |
210 | Oskar Dalin | Leksands OK | 11:10 | |
207 | Ludvig Attås | OK Tisaren | 11:13 | |
198 | Pontus Gustafsson | OK Linné | 11:20 |
D10
2 340 m, 9 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Märta Sandvik | Attunda OK | 10:38 | |
7 | Miia Roller | Järfälla OK | 10:41 | |
5 | Elin Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:44 | |
4 | Hedvig Lundkvist | Länna IF | 10:47 | |
8 | Alva Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 10:50 | |
9 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:53 | |
1 | Alice Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 10:56 | |
2 | Lisa Swartz | OK Orion | 10:59 | |
6 | Ellen Funke | Leksands OK | 11:02 |
H10
2 340 m, 13 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
493 | Nils Swartz | OK Orion | 09:58 | |
494 | Marcus Lamm | Frölunda OL | 10:03 | |
191 | Linus Nilsson | OK Österåker | 10:06 | |
182 | Hugo Persson | OK Denseln | 10:09 | |
186 | Ludvig Kärreby | Västerås SOK | 10:12 | |
192 | Isak Dalin | Leksands OK | 10:15 | |
188 | Gustav Attås | OK Tisaren | 10:18 | |
184 | Viktor Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:21 | |
185 | Isak Holmgård | Kils OK | 10:24 | |
189 | Adam Brangefält | Västerås SOK | 10:27 | |
183 | Albert Brohede | OK Älgen | 10:30 | |
187 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:33 | |
190 | Arvid Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 10:36 |
D35
3 130 m, 8 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
94 | Marie Grönlund | Lunds OK | 10:20 | |
89 | Lina Rööhs | Skattkärrs IF | 10:23 | |
87 | Sofia Swartz | OK Orion | 10:26 | |
91 | Lina Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:29 | |
90 | Anna Löwegren | Katrineholms OK | 10:32 | |
88 | Ylva Fornander | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:35 | |
93 | Martina Gabrielsson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:38 | |
92 | Ann Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | 10:41 |
H35
3 690 m, 17 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
315 | Bengt Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 09:45 | |
326 | Lars Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:56 | |
324 | Per Oksvold | IF Thor | 10:59 | |
313 | Per Holm | IFK Moras OK | 11:02 | |
322 | Pontus Funke | Leksands OK | 11:05 | |
317 | Ulrik Magnusson | Halmstad OK | 11:08 | |
312 | Erik Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:11 | |
320 | Micael Stamm | OK Klemmingen | 11:17 | |
316 | Anders Oksvold | OK Kåre | 11:20 | |
314 | Mats Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:23 | |
321 | Martin Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 11:26 | |
323 | Henrik Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:29 | |
310 | Andreas Eriksson | Lunds OK | 11:32 | |
318 | Daniel Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:35 | |
319 | Ove Oksvold | Centrum OK | 11:38 | |
311 | Rasmus Grönlund | Lunds OK | 11:41 | |
325 | Anders Dalin | Leksands OK | 11:44 |
D40
3 130 m, 14 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Dahlin | Leksands OK | 11:05 | ||
107 | Åsa Larsson | OK Klemmingen | 11:08 | |
104 | Helena Widegren | IF Thor | 11:11 | |
100 | Lena Ström | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 11:14 | |
99 | Malin Persson | OK Denseln | 11:17 | |
102 | Cecilia Rönnfjärd | OK Skogsfalken | 11:20 | |
96 | Anna Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:23 | |
105 | Ylva Lorentzon | OK Kåre | 11:26 | |
98 | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK | 11:29 | |
95 | Ann-Sofie Täck | OK Hammaren | 11:32 | |
106 | Annika Lundström | Sundbybergs IK | 11:35 | |
97 | Louise Göthfors | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 11:38 | |
103 | Pernilla Stake | Västvärmlands OK | 11:41 | |
101 | Marie-Louise Persson | FK Herkules | 11:44 |
H40
3 210 m, 14 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
332 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 10:00 | |
331 | Claes Setthagen | OK Tranan | 10:03 | |
335 | Johan Swartz | OK Orion | 10:06 | |
338 | Ola Jodal | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 10:09 | |
329 | Jimmy Pettersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 10:12 | |
327 | Stellan Täck | OK Hammaren | 10:15 | |
328 | Magnus Göras | Leksands OK | 10:18 | |
336 | Björn Jansson | Väsby OK | 10:21 | |
333 | Daniel Brohede | OK Älgen | 10:24 | |
330 | Stefan Schwarzenberger | LG Stettlen | 10:27 | |
334 | Martin Andersson | OK Skogsfalken | 10:30 | |
337 | Jonas Bergenfur | Skattkärrs IF | 10:33 | |
339 | Rolf Pettersen Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 10:36 | |
340 | Erik Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 10:39 |
D45
2 910 m, 15 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
122 | Silvia Schneider-Schiess | LG Stettlen | 10:02 | |
110 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 10:05 | |
108 | Berit Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 10:08 | |
112 | Teija Leppinen | IFK Lidingö SOK | 10:11 | |
117 | Åsa Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 10:14 | |
111 | Malin Lamm | Frölunda OL | 10:17 | |
109 | Elisabet Hult | Attunda OK | 10:20 | |
113 | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK | 10:23 | |
121 | Katarina Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 10:26 | |
119 | Elisabet Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 10:29 | |
118 | Carina Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 10:32 | |
114 | Ann-Kristin Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 10:35 | |
115 | Helena Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:38 | |
120 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 10:41 | |
116 | Åsa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | 10:44 |
H45
3 210 m, 23 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | Attunda OK | 10:40 | |
352 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:43 | |
343 | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 10:46 | |
348 | Nicklas Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 10:49 | |
356 | Niclas Nilsson | OK Österåker | 10:52 | |
363 | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor | 10:55 | |
353 | Håkan Blomkvist | Skattkärrs IF | 10:58 | |
357 | Peter Strömdahl | OK Skogsvargarna | 11:01 | |
361 | Magnus Elwin | IFK Enskede | 11:04 | |
345 | Rickard Ekman | OK Roslagen | 11:07 | |
360 | Jörgen Dalén | Sala OK | 11:10 | |
358 | Magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:13 | |
342 | Stefan Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 11:16 | |
362 | Anders Lamm | Frölunda OL | 11:19 | |
347 | Peter Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:22 | |
349 | Björn Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 11:25 | |
350 | Mikael Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 11:28 | |
359 | Eric Roller | Järfälla OK | 11:31 | |
341 | Peter Thörn | Tenhults SOK | 11:34 | |
344 | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 11:37 | |
354 | Jonas Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 11:40 | |
364 | Sven Lundgren | Växjö OK | 11:43 | |
346 | Lennart Söderberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:46 |
D50
2 760 m, 12 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
129 | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 10:02 | |
124 | Ingrid Kensby | OK Tyr | 10:05 | |
130 | Elisabeth Strandhagen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 10:08 | |
132 | Pia Vångell | Linköpings OK | 10:11 | |
131 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:14 | |
123 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Tenhults SOK | 10:17 | |
127 | Lisbeth Bergagård | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 10:20 | |
133 | Elisabeth Tollemark | Skogsluffarnas OK | 10:23 | |
134 | Åsa Rydell | Leksands OK | 10:26 | |
125 | Lena Sandgren Swartz | OK Orion | 10:29 | |
126 | Britt-Marie Bengtsson | FK Åsen | 10:32 | |
128 | Agneta Fries | Umeå OK | 10:35 |
H50
3 130 m, 18 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
376 | Magnus Axelsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 10:54 | |
375 | Per-Eric Karlsson | OK Alferna | 10:57 | |
367 | Bertil Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 11:00 | |
379 | Anders Sjögren | OK Kullingshof | 11:03 | |
382 | Roy Johansson | OK Skogsvargarna | 11:06 | |
366 | Anders Dalhammer | OK Roxen | 11:09 | |
369 | Pär Claesson | Sävedalens AIK | 11:12 | |
549 | Anders Lundh | Järfälla OK | 11:15 | |
377 | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:18 | |
365 | Lars Spånberg | Gävle OK | 11:21 | |
378 | Mikael Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | 11:24 | |
372 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 11:27 | |
370 | Mats Kensby | OK Tyr | 11:30 | |
371 | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 11:33 | |
374 | Lars Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 11:36 | |
500 | Marcel Schiess | OK Bern by Night | 11:39 | |
368 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 11:42 | |
380 | Johnny Nimvik | Lunds OK | 11:45 |
D55
2 620 m, 8 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
142 | Liv Inger Prangerød | Tistedalen Friluftslag | 10:47 | |
140 | Monika Mathiasson | OK Roxen | 10:50 | |
143 | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:53 | |
138 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:56 | |
139 | Ann-Christin Nero Forsman | Ronneby OK | 10:59 | |
141 | Elisabeth Öström | OK Tyr | 11:02 | |
136 | Ylva Grape Andersson | Dalaportens OL | 11:05 | |
137 | Jannike Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 11:08 |
H55
3 130 m, 11 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
383 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk | Umeå OK | 10:16 | |
390 | Arne Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 10:19 | |
386 | Håkan Forsman | Ronneby OK | 10:22 | |
389 | Mats Strandhagen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 10:25 | |
394 | Kenneth Nordstrand | Järfälla OK | 10:28 | |
385 | Christer Bergagård | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 10:31 | |
384 | Ola Hedin | OK Hammaren | 10:34 | |
391 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:37 | |
388 | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 10:40 | |
393 | Anders Axelsson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:43 | |
387 | Roland Norell | Söders-Tyresö | 10:46 |
D60
2 620 m, 7 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
148 | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 10:01 | |
144 | Catherine Dawson | Gafanhori | 10:04 | |
149 | Monica Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 10:07 | |
147 | Margareta Wuopio | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:10 | |
150 | Mona Petersen | OK Motala | 10:13 | |
146 | Kerstin Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:16 | |
145 | Britt-Marie Aldén | OK Kolmården | 10:19 |
H60
2 910 m, 18 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
459 | Helmut Härtelt | Planeta Radebeul | 10:49 | |
397 | Per Eriksson | Linköpings OK | 10:52 | |
404 | Kenneth Wålberg | OK Kåre | 10:55 | |
409 | Håkan Eriksson | Umeå OK | 10:58 | |
396 | Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 11:01 | |
399 | Inge Swartling | Leksands OK | 11:04 | |
402 | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 11:07 | |
551 | Christer Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 11:10 | |
400 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 11:13 | |
406 | Inge Hultman | Kovlands IF | 11:16 | |
407 | Mati Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:19 | |
401 | Per-Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 11:22 | |
411 | Olov Öström | OK Tyr | 11:25 | |
410 | Ulf Wuopio | HJS-Vansbro OK | 11:28 | |
408 | Harald Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering | 11:31 | |
398 | Mats Andersson | Selånger SOK | 11:34 | |
403 | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 11:37 | |
405 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 11:40 |
D65
2 200 m, 13 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 | Anna Persson | Tullinge SK | 10:41 | |
153 | Britt Linnéa Eriksson | Sala OK | 10:44 | |
162 | Eva Marie Gran | OK Øst | 10:47 | |
160 | Eva Halvarson | OK Kåre | 10:50 | |
158 | Gun-Inger Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 10:53 | |
152 | Monica Larsson | OK Tranan | 10:56 | |
151 | Margareta Larsson | OK Njudung | 10:59 | |
156 | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 11:02 | |
159 | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 11:05 | |
157 | Maria Ehn | Tullinge SK | 11:08 | |
163 | Inga-Lill Pettersson | Linköpings OK | 11:11 | |
164 | Jenny Collyer | Essex Stragglers OS | 11:17 | |
154 | Vivianne Holgersson | OK Måsen | 11:20 |
H65
2 730 m, 36 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
423 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 10:00 | |
429 | Göran Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 10:03 | |
440 | Håkan Nilsson | Malmö OK | 10:06 | |
448 | Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | 10:09 | |
424 | Jörg Schifferle | OLV ZUG | 10:12 | |
426 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson | Rydboholms SK | 10:15 | |
428 | Claus Petersen | OK Motala | 10:18 | |
437 | Ove Vesterberg | Lycksele IF | 10:21 | |
444 | Gunnar Hedberg | Östersunds OK | 10:24 | |
420 | Weine Fredriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:27 | |
434 | Gunnar Ehn | Tullinge SK | 10:30 | |
427 | Carl-Henry Andersson | OK Orinto | 10:33 | |
417 | Runar Aldén | OK Kolmården | 10:36 | |
436 | Lennart Hermansson | Stångenäs AIS | 10:39 | |
412 | Hans Holgersson | OK Måsen | 10:42 | |
441 | Jan-Olov Rask | OK Enen | 10:45 | |
438 | Nils-Erik Eriksson | Sala OK | 10:48 | |
415 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 10:51 | |
446 | Johan Källman | Norbergs OK | 10:54 | |
445 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 10:57 | |
447 | Øistein Hagen | OK Øst | 11:00 | |
419 | Inge Persson | Ockelbo OK | 11:03 | |
431 | Roy Dawson | Gafanhori | 11:06 | |
421 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | 11:09 | |
430 | Bertil Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 11:12 | |
425 | Roland Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 11:15 | |
443 | Anders Björnberg | Frölunda OL | 11:18 | |
414 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné | 11:21 | |
418 | Ronald McGrail | Hjärnarps GH OL | 11:24 | |
433 | Yngve Persson | Tierps SOK | 11:27 | |
413 | Stefan G Larsson | OK Njudung | 11:30 | |
432 | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Søllerød OK | 11:33 | |
439 | John Collyer | Essex Stragglers OS | 11:36 | |
435 | Ingemar Widén | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:39 | |
416 | Christer Sandh | OK Roxen | 11:42 | |
422 | Per-Olof Fernberg | IS Skanne | 11:45 |
D70
2 200 m, 11 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
170 | Ulla Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 10:02 | |
175 | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 10:05 | |
169 | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 10:08 | |
166 | Kerstin Gunnarsson | Nässjö OK | 10:11 | |
168 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 10:14 | |
167 | Eleonor Grönvall | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:17 | |
171 | Kerstin Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 10:20 | |
173 | Birgitta Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:23 | |
177 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:26 | |
174 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 10:29 | |
176 | Evy Nord | Södertälje IF | 10:32 |
H70
2 760 m, 26 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
464 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 10:01 | |
449 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 10:04 | |
457 | Lars Nord | Södertälje IF | 10:07 | |
466 | Stig Israelsson | OK Tylöskog | 10:10 | |
40 | Johnny Brandt | Hällefors OK | 10:13 | |
475 | Björn Persson | Tullinge SK | 10:16 | |
455 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:19 | |
470 | Thomas Kleist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 10:22 | |
450 | Lars-Erik Rask | Västerås SOK | 10:25 | |
463 | Amund Herrebrøden | OK Øst | 10:28 | |
474 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 10:31 | |
471 | Lars-Erik Karlsson | Rasbo IK | 10:37 | |
467 | Hans L Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:40 | |
452 | Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | 10:43 | |
454 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 10:46 | |
460 | Östen Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:49 | |
462 | Lars-Åke Larsson | OK Tranan | 10:52 | |
456 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 10:55 | |
453 | Runo Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 10:58 | |
465 | Tassilo Schmalfeldt | Planeta Radebeul | 11:01 | |
461 | Christer Lundin | OK Renen | 11:04 | |
458 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg | Storviks IF | 11:07 | |
473 | Rune Gunnarsson | Nässjö OK | 11:10 | |
469 | Pär-Erik Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 11:13 | |
472 | Ronny Hedlund | OK Södertörn | 11:16 | |
468 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Sundsvalls OK | 11:19 |
D75
1 390 m, 4 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
181 | Edda Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 10:15 | |
180 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 10:18 | |
179 | Marita Karlsson | OK Alferna | 10:21 | |
178 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 10:24 |
H75
2 200 m, 10 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
481 | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | 10:18 | |
478 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 10:21 | |
477 | Holger Persson | OK Eken | 10:24 | |
482 | Sture Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 10:27 | |
480 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 10:30 | |
484 | Torsten Dalström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 10:33 | |
485 | Torbjörn Ericsson | Hagaby GOIF | 10:36 | |
479 | Evgeny Tarantsev | OK Yeisk | 10:39 | |
483 | Bo Löwegren | Västerås SOK | 10:42 | |
486 | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 10:45 |
H80
1 390 m, 2 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
488 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 10:08 | |
491 | Lennart Stenberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 10:11 |
U1
2 340 m, 37 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Johannes Karlsson | OK Alferna | 09:44:24 | ||
Lydia Stake | Västra Värmlands OK | 09:47:55 | ||
Viggo Lindgren | OK Kåre | 09:48:06 | ||
Paulina Svekanski | OK Hammaren | 09:48:06 | ||
Olivia Svensson | FK Åsen | 09:48:38 | ||
Vidar Brodén | Leksands OK | 09:52:10 | ||
Elias Källman | Norbergs OK | 09:52:30 | ||
IRMA JONHED | KFUM Örebro OK | 09:54:31 | ||
Max Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 09:54:47 | ||
Alvin Lundgren | Växjö OK | 09:54:57 | ||
David Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 09:55:05 | ||
Emil Hagberg | Säterbygdens OK | 09:55:13 | ||
Amelia Hagberg | Säterbygdens OK | 09:55:43 | ||
Emma Hagberg | Säterbygdens OK | 09:55:56 | ||
Greta Sandvik | Attunda OK | 09:59:50 | ||
Melker Carlsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 09:59:53 | ||
Linnea Jäderberg | Leksands OK | 10:01:36 | ||
Olle Haglund | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:04:42 | ||
Alice Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 10:05:14 | ||
Neo Yngström | OK Tisaren | 10:05:53 | ||
Tindra Yngström | OK Tisaren | 10:05:55 | ||
Albin Svensson | FK Herkules | 10:12:52 | ||
William Oksvold | OK Kåre | 10:17:01 | ||
Alma Eriksson | Sala OK | 10:17:52 | ||
Lovisa Everblad | Sala OK | 10:17:53 | ||
Walter Oksvold | OK Kåre | 10:18:31 | ||
Joel Holmgård | Kils OK | 10:28:05 | ||
Emmy Persson | Ockelbo OK | 10:33:18 | ||
Halvor Risvand Mo | Klubblös | 10:43:23 | ||
Nora Händig | OK Hedströmmen | 11:12:21 | ||
Joel Händig | OK Hedströmmen | 11:12:26 | ||
Estrid Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:16:42 | ||
Emil Karlsson | Sala OK | 11:36:09 | ||
Idunn Risvand Mo | Klubblös | 16:30:52 | ||
Wilmer Kärreby | Västerås SOK | |||
Vera Lindberg | IFK Göteborg | |||
Felicia Rööhs | Skattkärrs IF |
U2
2 270 m, 10 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvira Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | 09:40:19 | ||
Kajsa Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 10:05:09 | ||
William Ewerblad | Sala OK | 10:20:14 | ||
Agust Eriksson | Sala OK | 10:20:15 | ||
Irmelie Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:21:03 | ||
Tintin Yngström | OK Tisaren | 10:21:04 | ||
Julia Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:22:10 | ||
Annelie Westerberg | - | 10:32:05 | ||
August Göras | Leksands OK | 11:17:41 | ||
Svante Sandvik | Attunda OK | 11:26:52 |
Öppen motion 1
2 340 m, 6 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mona Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 09:37:51 | ||
Kristina Lauridsen | Katrineholms OK | 09:37:53 | ||
Siv Hult | Rotebro IS OK | 09:50:24 | ||
Daniel Persson | Ockelbo OK | 10:16:13 | ||
Susanna Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | 10:53:43 | ||
Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 10:54:05 |
Öppen motion 3
3 290 m, 32 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elena Kurashova | FK Åsen | 09:57:17 | ||
165 | Elisabeth Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 09:58:18 | |
Tor Simonsen | OK Öst | 09:59:13 | ||
Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:06:54 | ||
Filip Håkansson | OK Orion | 10:08:53 | ||
155 | Edla Fornander | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:09:02 | |
Ann-Charlotte Petersson | OK Tranan | 10:11:09 | ||
Carl Åke Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:13:39 | ||
Sara Göras | Leksands OK | 10:14:23 | ||
Liv Simonsen | OK Öst | 10:15:09 | ||
Eva Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:15:55 | ||
Katarina Persson | OK Österåker | 10:16:22 | ||
Åsa Dryselius | Markaryds FK | 10:17:15 | ||
Marita Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 10:23:27 | ||
Irma Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:25:04 | ||
Unni Herrebröden | OK Öst | 10:26:07 | ||
Anette Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:27:20 | ||
Andy Svensson | Idrefjällens OK | 10:30:05 | ||
Stefan Trygg | Idrefjällens OK | 10:30:08 | ||
Karin Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 10:33:12 | ||
Lena Nilsson | OK Österåker | 10:35:26 | ||
Ingrid Munktelius Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 10:36:07 | ||
Jenny Drugge | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:41:30 | ||
Erica Berg | Leksands OK | 10:41:43 | ||
Marina PRONINA | FK Åsen | 10:44:23 | ||
Emma Bergman | Tierps SOK | 10:45:11 | ||
Karin Lind | Tierps SOK | 10:45:11 | ||
Eva Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 10:46:20 | ||
Marie Jönsson | FK Åsen | 11:01:19 | ||
Anna Persson | Ockelbo OK | 11:14:00 | ||
Martin Oscarsson | Umeå OK | 11:19:49 | ||
Linda Kärreby | Västerås SOK |
Öppen motion 4
3 350 m, 7 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Niklas Dahlström | FK Herkules | 09:51:22 | ||
Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:06:16 | ||
Jan Kogner | HJS-Vansbro OK | 10:29:54 | ||
Louise Dalhammer | OK Roxen | 10:35:17 | ||
Daniel Drugge | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:38:36 | ||
Lennart Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 10:49:51 | ||
Guro Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 11:30:22 |
Öppen motion 7
2 670 m, 26 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Byron Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 09:52:52 | ||
Jessica Hagberg | KFUM Örebro OK | 09:55:01 | ||
Olle Windelius | Frosta OK | 09:55:24 | ||
Hillevi Ekstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:02:04 | ||
Kjell Lundqvist | Leksands OK | 10:05:05 | ||
Erika Umeland | OK Älgen | 10:05:50 | ||
Bengt Holm | IFK Moras OK | 10:06:12 | ||
Jens Henrik Simonssen | OK Øst | 10:07:36 | ||
Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:08:02 | ||
Øivind Eriksen | OK Øst | 10:16:19 | ||
Per Forsberg | Kamrat och IF KIF | 10:18:06 | ||
Fredrik Peterson | Linköpings OK | 10:18:48 | ||
Felix Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 10:26:35 | ||
Anna Funke | Leksands OK | 10:31:36 | ||
Anne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:31:50 | ||
Carl Lundkvist | Länna IF | 10:41:00 | ||
Josefin Norell | Söder-Tyresö | 10:50:37 | ||
Elin Lundkvist | Länna IF | 10:53:38 | ||
Lena Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 10:57:34 | ||
Hans Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:58:23 | ||
Ulla Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 10:58:25 | ||
Sigrid Larsson | Särna SK | 11:09:03 | ||
Anna-Karin Bondesson | Frosta OK | 11:10:24 | ||
Ellika Nordström | Umeå OK | 11:19:16 | ||
Helena Lindberg | IFK Göteborg | 11:29:45 | ||
Ingalill Grund | Herrestads AIF |
Öppen motion 9
3 730 m, 14 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mats Sjöberg | - | 09:55:45 | ||
Marie Teg | -- | 09:55:47 | ||
David Bengtsson | FK Åsen | 09:58:43 | ||
Anna Olsson | Lunds OK | 10:02:37 | ||
Morgan Tallberg | OK Älgen | 10:08:48 | ||
Mikael Lind | OK Älgen | 10:15:22 | ||
Lottie Lind | OK Älgen | 10:15:26 | ||
Mikael Larsson | Skattkärrs IF | 10:31:40 | ||
Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna OK | 10:33:30 | ||
Samuel Andersson | IFK Umeå | 10:39:51 | ||
Rikard Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 10:43:55 | ||
Stefan Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 10:57:33 | ||
Jonas Brånalt | Frölunda OL | 10:59:20 | ||
John Persson | OK Österåker | 11:17:43 |
Challenge10
8 010 m, 5 anmälda deltagareNummerlapp | Bricknummer | Namn | Organisation | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tobias Lindgren | OK Kåre | 09:51:05 | ||
Dan Arvidsson | Norbergs OK | 10:05:47 | ||
Malin Björkqvist | Norbergs OK | 10:05:48 | ||
Tomas Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 11:42:34 | ||
Lotta Brangefält | Västerås SOK |