D10 | 2300 meter | 12 anmälda | ||
1 | Selma Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 17:44 | |
2 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 18:20 | |
3 | Sofie Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 19:01 | |
4 | Frida Zeijlon | OK Hällen | 20:40 | |
5 | Kristin Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 21:14 | |
6 | Signe Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 23:42 | |
7 | Emma Johnsson | OK Tor | 24:25 | |
8 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 26:49 | |
9 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 28:05 | |
10 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 30:46 | |
11 | Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 32:09 | |
12 | Ellen Bergquist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 34:24 |
D12 | 2700 meter | 24 anmälda | ||
1 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 18:46 | |
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 20:21 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 22:07 | |
4 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 22:36 | |
5 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 23:17 | |
6 | Maria Jansson | OK Linné | 23:37 | |
7 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 26:00 | |
8 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 26:03 | |
9 | Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 26:12 | |
10 | Linnéa Carlsson | OK Hällen | 27:00 | |
11 | Sanna Fasth | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 28:03 | |
12 | Linnea Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 29:32 | |
13 | Jessica Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 29:59 | |
14 | Jonna Fors | OK Grip | 31:23 | |
15 | Josefina Enqvist | Eskilstuna OL | 31:33 | |
16 | Maja Wallenius | OK Skogsstjärnan | 32:40 | |
17 | Maja Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 33:07 | |
18 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:49 | |
19 | Ellika Alm | OK Enen | 35:53 | |
20 | Louise Alm | IF Åland | 36:40 | |
21 | Linnea Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 38:34 | |
22 | Anna Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 41:32 | |
23 | Moa Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 52:58 | |
Alva Bergquist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. |
D14 | 3560 meter | 13 anmälda | ||
1 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 31:42 | |
2 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 32:10 | |
3 | Anna Kindlundh | Trosabygdens OK | 33:18 | |
4 | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 33:38 | |
5 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 34:23 | |
6 | Andrea Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 34:25 | |
7 | Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | 40:18 | |
8 | Magdalena van de Voorde | Tullinge SK | 41:55 | |
9 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 42:39 | |
10 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 53:12 | |
11 | Ellen Mattsson | IF Åland | 58:18 | |
12 | Mathilda Linde | IF Åland | 90:13 | |
Rebecka Pettersson | OK Hällen | Ej start |
D16 | 4100 meter | 10 anmälda | ||
1 | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 39:24 | |
2 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 40:38 | |
3 | Johanna Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:04 | |
4 | Ida Wadman | Katrineholms OK | 47:36 | |
5 | Emelie Bäck | OK Kullingshof | 50:12 | |
6 | Hanna Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 50:17 | |
7 | Beatrice Huhta | OK Måsen | 57:02 | |
Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | ||
Tove Sahl Paavo | OK Klemmingen | Ej start | ||
Lina Andersson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej start |
D18 LÅNG | 5570 meter | 5 anmälda | ||
1 | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren | 51:11 | |
2 | Kajsa Hammarström | OK Hällen | 61:48 | |
3 | Therese Huhta | OK Måsen | 64:36 | |
4 | Elina Mikaelsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 67:56 | |
5 | Louise Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 69:44 |
D20 LÅNG | 5570 meter | 9 anmälda | ||
1 | Ellen Jansson | Järla Orientering | 56:19 | |
2 | Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 57:40 | |
3 | Maria Bois | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 57:50 | |
4 | Ellinor Sterner | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 62:15 | |
5 | Sofie Wetter | Arboga OK | 62:56 | |
6 | Ann-Sofie Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 72:25 | |
7 | Anna Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 72:54 | |
8 | Johanna Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | 73:30 | |
Ronja Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej start |
D21 | 5570 meter | 15 anmälda | ||
1 | Lovisa Westbom | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 50:48 | |
2 | Katarina Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 51:36 | |
3 | Carin Magnusson | OK Tor | 53:21 | |
4 | Martina Petersson | Burseryds IF | 62:53 | |
5 | Christina Sundström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 63:44 | |
6 | Sandra Westerström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 64:56 | |
7 | Sofia Stenberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 67:39 | |
8 | Carina Hallendal | IFK Enskede | 68:20 | |
9 | Therese Persson | Snättringe SK | 71:12 | |
10 | Ylva Zander | Västerås SOK | 76:20 | |
11 | Sofie Westlin | OK Måsen | 76:28 | |
12 | Jessica Karlsson | Nyköpings OK | 86:03 | |
13 | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK | 93:55 | |
Linda Lundberg | OK Linné | Ej start | ||
Karin Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start |
D21 LÅNG | 6860 meter | 26 anmälda | ||
1 | Alva Olsson | Västerås SOK | 55:09 | |
2 | Martina Karlsson | Stora Tuna OK | 56:38 | |
3 | Johanna Öberg | OK Hällen | 57:24 | |
4 | Magdalena Olsson | IFK Moras OK | 57:33 | |
5 | Sofia Törnqvist | Alfta-Ösa OK | 58:03 | |
6 | Sara Grenmark | Tullinge SK | 63:48 | |
7 | Helén Persson | Linköpings OK | 63:52 | |
8 | Karin Lundberg | Järfälla OK | 66:44 | |
9 | Karin Hedberg | OK Linné | 67:25 | |
10 | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 70:11 | |
11 | Sofia Persson | Snättringe SK | 71:28 | |
12 | Annika Ridell | IF Thor | 79:51 | |
13 | Matilda Österberg | Gävle OK | 80:50 | |
14 | Julia Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 86:52 | |
15 | Jennifer Warg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 92:28 | |
16 | Hiromi Iwaya | Surahammars SOK | 107:02 | |
Johanna Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | ||
Emelie Holmström | Järla Orientering | Ej godk. | ||
Stina Jansson | Järla Orientering | Ej godk. | ||
Alexandra Bjärrenholt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej start | ||
Stina Andreasson | Gustavsbergs OK | Ej start | ||
Ida Hedman | OK Hällen | Ej start | ||
Åsa Holmgren | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Lina Bäckström | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej start | ||
Annica Gustafsson | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | Ej start | ||
Hanna Brus | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej start |
D21 MOTION | 4100 meter | 4 anmälda | ||
1 | Åsa Jönsson | Järla Orientering | 52:07 | |
2 | Annie Westlin | OK Måsen | 54:57 | |
3 | Emma Axelsson | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 78:35 | |
Petra Lundgren | OK Tor | Ej start |
D35 | 5140 meter | 8 anmälda | ||
1 | Jeanette Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 51:43 | |
2 | Anna Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:42 | |
3 | Eva Holmqvist | OK Tor | 59:45 | |
4 | Eva-Lena Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | 64:31 | |
5 | Anna-Märta Johansson | Västvärmlands OK | 84:57 | |
Pernilla Svedin | OK Rodhen | Ej godk. | ||
Annika Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | ||
Josefin Svensson | OK Hammaren | Ej start |
D35 MOTION | 4100 meter | 7 anmälda | ||
1 | AnnaLena Svärd | OK Tylöskog | 51:20 | |
2 | Cecilia Weistrand | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 57:56 | |
3 | Ulrica Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 73:02 | |
4 | Liselott Roth | Linköpings OK | 77:59 | |
Amelie Vollmer | IK Standard | Ej godk. | ||
Anna Lundh | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | ||
Susanne Mikaelsson | Husums IF OK | Ej start |
D40 | 4160 meter | 20 anmälda | ||
1 | Lotta Thureson Giberg | SoIK Hellas | 38:45 | |
2 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 40:40 | |
3 | Laila Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 42:44 | |
4 | Carin Rosén | Gustavsbergs OK | 43:38 | |
5 | Yvonne Andersson | Tullinge SK | 44:26 | |
6 | Anette Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 46:36 | |
7 | Pernilla Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 47:21 | |
8 | Annika Bäck | OK Kullingshof | 48:18 | |
9 | Eva Kindlundh | Trosabygdens OK | 48:49 | |
10 | Lena Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 50:27 | |
11 | Agneta Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 51:02 | |
12 | Susanne Lindh | Avesta OK | 51:31 | |
13 | Zuzana Henychova | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | 52:48 | |
14 | Sophie Antoine | CSLG Melun | 60:04 | |
15 | Lotta Stenström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 62:13 | |
16 | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK | 66:22 | |
Kristina Fors | OK Grip | Ej godk. | ||
Barbara Svensson | Finspångs SOK | Ej start | ||
Åsa Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Elisabet Hult | Attunda OK | Ej start |
D45 | 4160 meter | 19 anmälda | ||
1 | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 41:57 | |
2 | Heidrun Finke | OLV Uslar | 42:20 | |
3 | Carina Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 46:55 | |
4 | Anna Lindskog-Petterss | Attunda OK | 52:51 | |
5 | Gunnel Rask | Västerås SOK | 53:20 | |
6 | Lotta Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 53:22 | |
7 | Maria Sahlin | Arboga OK | 53:39 | |
8 | Eva Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 53:52 | |
9 | Christina Sterner | OK Njudung | 54:38 | |
10 | Eva-Lena Jonsson | Nyköpings OK | 58:46 | |
11 | Pirkko Hammarström | OK Måsen | 60:07 | |
12 | Carina Johansson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 60:51 | |
13 | Marie Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | 65:14 | |
14 | Monica Hallor | OK Tisaren | 66:40 | |
15 | Marie Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 67:40 | |
16 | Annika Petersson | Burseryds IF | 69:32 | |
Pia Gustafsson | Linköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Ingela Alness | Långhundra IF | Ej start | ||
Eva Wadman | Västerås SOK | Ej start |
D45 MOTION | 3560 meter | 7 anmälda | ||
1 | Annika Hall | Nyköpings OK | 46:21 | |
2 | Elisabeth Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 56:12 | |
3 | Britt-Marie Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 57:03 | |
4 | Karin Ekebjär | Kalmar OK | 60:55 | |
Madelene Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | Ej godk. | ||
Carina Johansson | OK Borgen | Ej start | ||
Gunilla Maria Brus | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej start |
D50 | 3820 meter | 17 anmälda | ||
1 | Carina Hall | OK Tisaren | 37:10 | |
2 | Lena Risby | OK Ravinen | 39:24 | |
3 | Lena Larsson | Sala OK | 39:42 | |
4 | Anna-lena Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:14 | |
5 | Barbro Isaksson | OK Tisaren | 40:47 | |
6 | Barbro Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK | 45:24 | |
7 | Anna-Lena Oskarsson | OK Fryksdalen | 48:28 | |
8 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | OK Södertörn | 50:17 | |
9 | Margareta Wadin | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 51:28 | |
10 | Maggan Bogstedt | Tullinge SK | 51:51 | |
11 | Anne-Marie Ericsson | Kristinehamns OK | 52:10 | |
12 | Kerstin Ohlsson | Haninge SOK | 56:41 | |
13 | Mary Falkevik Olsson | Västvärmlands OK | 57:00 | |
14 | Titti Rudh | Avesta OK | 57:30 | |
15 | Irene Eklöf | Järfälla OK | 70:44 | |
16 | Marita Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 75:56 | |
Åsa Sundberg | OK Södertörn | Ej godk. |
D55 | 3820 meter | 17 anmälda | ||
1 | Marianne Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 43:41 | |
2 | Maria Ställberg | Tullinge SK | 45:43 | |
3 | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | 58:22 | |
4 | Ingrid Lundström | Västerås SOK | 61:22 | |
5 | Monika Eriksson | OK Klemmingen | 61:31 | |
6 | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 65:27 | |
7 | Annika Gillgren | Gävle OK | 67:14 | |
8 | Anette Ragvald | Vingåkers OK | 68:47 | |
9 | Margareta Eriksson | OK Klemmingen | 69:05 | |
10 | Sonja Friberg | OK Klemmingen | 75:36 | |
Elisabeth Österberg | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. | ||
Agneta Nilsson | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. | ||
Margareta Granberg | OK Klemmingen | Ej godk. | ||
Lena Janson | Arboga OK | Ej godk. | ||
Marita Berg | Sigtuna OK | Ej godk. | ||
Inger Onsbring | Eskilstuna OL | Ej start | ||
Lena Jansson | Järla Orientering | Ej start |
D55 MOTION | 3560 meter | 7 anmälda | ||
1 | Lotten Lundeberg | OK Södertörn | 58:52 | |
2 | Eva Nordin | Gustavsbergs OK | 66:49 | |
3 | Margaretha Nylund | OK Södertörn | 70:18 | |
4 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström | Sala OK | 74:13 | |
5 | Eva Kampegård | OK Södertörn | 119:28 | |
Karin Lundeqvist | OK Hällen | Ej godk. | ||
Ulla Björkman | IK Ymer | Ej start |
D60 | 3820 meter | 24 anmälda | ||
1 | Britt Linnéa Eriksson | Sala OK | 41:54 | |
2 | Inger Holmstrand | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL | 45:07 | |
3 | Kerstin Palm | Kjula IF | 47:04 | |
4 | Britt-Marie Aldén | OK Kolmården | 48:23 | |
5 | Anne Lundmark | Järfälla OK | 48:35 | |
6 | Maria Ehn | Tullinge SK | 49:59 | |
7 | Ann-Marie Holmström | IK Gandvik | 52:02 | |
8 | Gun Inger Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 57:58 | |
9 | Kerstin Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 58:21 | |
10 | Dagny Tirén | OK Ravinen | 59:36 | |
11 | Siv Frodin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 62:52 | |
12 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 63:41 | |
13 | Ann-Britt Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 64:29 | |
14 | Marianne Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 71:34 | |
15 | Ann-Marie Johansson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 79:38 | |
16 | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 82:07 | |
17 | Göta Britt-Marie Persson | FK Finn | 104:51 | |
Margareta Jönsson | Åkers IF | Ej godk. | ||
Barbro Börjeson | Sigtuna OK | Ej godk. | ||
Kristina Eriksson | Länna IF | Ej godk. | ||
Gittan Jonsson | Kjula IF | Ej godk. | ||
Gunvor Sandberg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Ej start | ||
Ulla Lindell | OK Hällen | Ej start | ||
Irene Gustafsson | OK Måsen | Ej start |
D65 | 3120 meter | 30 anmälda | ||
1 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 41:02 | |
2 | Britt-Marie Sjöberg | OK Tor | 41:44 | |
3 | Marianne Hamilton | Enebybergs IF | 42:09 | |
4 | Margareta Haraldsson | Sigtuna OK | 44:58 | |
5 | Ingalill Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 47:13 | |
6 | Sonja Jedar | Åkers IF | 47:24 | |
7 | Gunnel Granqvist | Nynäshamns OK | 47:33 | |
8 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 47:44 | |
9 | Kerstin Ernvid | Ulricehamns OK | 48:06 | |
10 | Irma Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | 49:25 | |
11 | Lena Waern | Trollhättans SOK | 50:23 | |
12 | Birgitta Klang | Långhundra IF | 51:13 | |
13 | Berit Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 52:16 | |
14 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 52:26 | |
15 | Ulla Ling | Jönköpings OK | 54:50 | |
16 | Rose-Marie Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 56:24 | |
17 | Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | 56:42 | |
18 | Siv Stam | Säterbygdens OK | 56:45 | |
19 | Gurli Back | Fagersta OK | 63:19 | |
20 | Birgitta Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 67:25 | |
21 | Monica Lindkvist Möller | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 72:02 | |
22 | Liz Porteous | Vandrarringen | 83:52 | |
23 | Birgitta Nylund | Järfälla OK | 105:03 | |
Irene Vestman | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ej godk. | ||
Birgitta Petersson | Alvesta SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Birgit Karlsson | Mariestads FK | Ej godk. | ||
Inger Lund | OK Norden | Ej godk. | ||
Britt Axelsson | Kalmar OK | Ej godk. | ||
Britt-Marie Danell | Tullinge SK | Ej start | ||
Wiwi-Anne Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | Ej start |
D70 | 2770 meter | 15 anmälda | ||
1 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 39:44 | |
2 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 41:32 | |
3 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 41:35 | |
4 | Karin Lexell | OK Torfinn | 47:45 | |
5 | Gunvor Granath | Nynäshamns OK | 50:05 | |
6 | Gertrud Asplund | Västerås SOK | 60:38 | |
7 | Gunnel Junegard | OK Södertörn | 67:04 | |
8 | Berit Bergqvist | Hallstahammars OK | 68:20 | |
9 | Margareta Holmberg | IF Hagen | 69:40 | |
10 | Edda Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 70:22 | |
11 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 76:08 | |
12 | Gun Andersson | Eskilstuna OL | 77:59 | |
13 | Harriet Karlsson | OK Grip | 79:57 | |
Margareta Wallén | Täby OK | Ej godk. | ||
Elisabet Bucht | Järfälla OK | Ej start |
D75 | 2770 meter | 10 anmälda | ||
1 | Sonja Sundell | Sundbybergs IK | 51:09 | |
2 | Dagny Andersson | OK Tjärnen | 55:16 | |
3 | Birgitta Westergren | Täby OK | 64:22 | |
4 | Ulla-Britt Åleberg | Attunda OK | 67:58 | |
5 | Margareta Sundberg | Snättringe SK | 70:25 | |
6 | Maja-Lisa Bergström | Selånger SOK | 78:10 | |
7 | Irma Andersson | Rimbo SOK | 87:48 | |
8 | Gun Holmqvist | Arboga OK | 98:46 | |
Karin Carlsson | Nyköpings OK | Ej godk. | ||
Ing-Maj Grenell | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start |
H10 | 2300 meter | 20 anmälda | ||
1 | Rasmus Täck | Järbo OK | 15:34 | |
2 | Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 17:22 | |
3 | Ludvig Holmqvist | OK Tor | 18:20 | |
4 | Jakob Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 18:35 | |
5 | Erik Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 19:25 | |
6 | Philip Carlsson | Nyköpings OK | 20:57 | |
7 | Linus Täck | Järbo OK | 20:58 | |
8 | Thorsten Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 22:49 | |
Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 22:49 | ||
10 | Eric Gustafsson | OK Tor | 23:44 | |
11 | Melvin Wrangskog | Västerås SOK | 23:54 | |
12 | Frej Alm | OK Enen | 24:41 | |
13 | Simon Tynelius | Västerbergslagens OL | 26:51 | |
14 | William Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 28:48 | |
15 | Ludvig Enqvist | Eskilstuna OL | 29:00 | |
16 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 31:10 | |
17 | Samuel Johansson | OK Hammaren | 31:55 | |
18 | Anton Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | 32:56 | |
19 | Sebastian Persson | Eskilstuna OL | 58:00 | |
Wilhelm Alness | Långhundra IF | Ej start |
H12 | 2700 meter | 10 anmälda | ||
1 | Carl Carlsson | Nyköpings OK | 16:41 | |
2 | Simon Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 18:28 | |
3 | Anton Källström | Sala OK | 19:36 | |
4 | Albin Andersson | Tullinge SK | 21:50 | |
5 | Viktor Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | 24:38 | |
Gustav Johnsson | OK Tor | Ej godk. | ||
Isak Wadman | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Alexander Alness | Långhundra IF | Ej start | ||
Hannes Svahn | OK Ravinen | Ej start | ||
Arne Schliebener | OLV Uslar | Ej start |
H14 | 4170 meter | 15 anmälda | ||
1 | Marcus Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 38:34 | |
2 | Andreas Petersson | Burseryds IF | 38:53 | |
3 | Emil Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 38:56 | |
4 | Oliver Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 40:38 | |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK | 40:59 | |
6 | Anton Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 41:35 | |
7 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 44:44 | |
8 | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | 48:51 | |
9 | Jacob Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 51:04 | |
10 | Karl-Oskar Plahn | OK Enen | 75:17 | |
11 | Anton Alm | IF Åland | 82:39 | |
Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | Ej godk. | ||
Douglas Persson | Eskilstuna OL | Ej start | ||
Gustav Lundh | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | ||
Joakim Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start |
H16 | 5140 meter | 25 anmälda | ||
1 | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK | 37:20 | |
2 | Niklas Gustafsson | OK Tisaren | 37:29 | |
3 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 38:03 | |
4 | Daniel Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 39:48 | |
5 | Nils Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 40:35 | |
6 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 40:37 | |
7 | Einar Johansson | Linköpings OK | 42:45 | |
8 | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren | 43:07 | |
9 | Fredrik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 43:24 | |
10 | Jonathan Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | 43:37 | |
11 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 44:01 | |
12 | Martin Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 44:28 | |
13 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 50:31 | |
14 | Andreas Zeijlon | OK Hällen | 51:43 | |
15 | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 55:04 | |
16 | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 57:48 | |
17 | Martin Norrman | Eskilstuna OL | 67:15 | |
18 | Johan Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 68:26 | |
19 | Jesper Tibell | Långhundra IF | 81:58 | |
20 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 82:57 | |
Max Berggren | OK Denseln | Ej godk. | ||
Jan Schliebener | OLV Uslar | Ej godk. | ||
Kristoffer Pettersson | OK Hällen | Ej start | ||
Leif Svensson | OK Tisaren | Ej start | ||
Theo Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start |
H18 LÅNG | 7200 meter | 25 anmälda | ||
1 | Christer Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 59:59 | |
2 | Erik Jansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 64:26 | |
3 | Jonas Lundgren | Linköpings OK | 66:25 | |
4 | Manuel Brogli | OLV Baselland | 68:33 | |
5 | Marcus Jansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 68:56 | |
6 | Mårten Winkler | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 71:38 | |
7 | Janne Selkälä | Köping-Kolsva OK | 71:58 | |
8 | Thomas Fellbaum | England | 74:33 | |
9 | Anton Hallor | OK Tisaren | 75:20 | |
10 | Jonathan Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 77:05 | |
11 | Linus Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 77:13 | |
12 | Joakim Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 77:51 | |
13 | Gustaf Onsbring Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 84:35 | |
14 | Martin Svärd | OK Tylöskog | 86:37 | |
15 | Rasmus Bäck | OK Kullingshof | 87:24 | |
16 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå OK | 97:53 | |
Anton Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. | ||
Niklas Olsson | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | ||
Lewis Taylor | England | Ej godk. | ||
Christoph Meier | OLV Baselland | Ej godk. | ||
Fredrik Urby | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Rikard Wadman | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Johan Alfredsson | OK Tisaren | Ej start | ||
Erik Gödecke | OK Tylöskog | Ej start | ||
Erik Sköld | Linköpings OK | Återbud |
H20 LÅNG | 7660 meter | 10 anmälda | ||
1 | Jonas Nordström | Tullinge SK | 57:51 | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 57:54 | |
3 | Johan Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 61:02 | |
4 | Emil Hammarström | OK Hällen | 68:30 | |
5 | Sandro Brogli | OLV Baselland | 73:18 | |
6 | Viktor Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 75:00 | |
7 | Silvio Meier | OLV Baselland | 85:51 | |
8 | Niklas Vedin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 101:49 | |
Jonas Kärrström | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | ||
Anders Granberg | OK Klemmingen | Ej start |
H21 | 7660 meter | 18 anmälda | ||
1 | Martin Lampinen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 64:17 | |
2 | Johnny Hålsjö | Vänersborgs SK | 64:26 | |
3 | Michael Wickström | Arboga OK | 65:00 | |
4 | Daniel Alneberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 67:40 | |
5 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 68:09 | |
6 | Henrik Wickström | Arboga OK | 70:18 | |
7 | Andreas Mathisen | Västerås SOK | 70:52 | |
8 | Tomas Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 81:07 | |
9 | Tomas Lundström | OK Hällen | 83:37 | |
10 | Stefan Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 84:20 | |
11 | David Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 88:31 | |
12 | Erik Gohde | Dalaportens OL | 91:28 | |
13 | Arvid Rinaldo | Västerås SOK | 95:15 | |
14 | Olov Gohde | Dalaportens OL | 95:47 | |
Markus Henriksson | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. | ||
Kristoffer Jansson | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | ||
Björn Johansson | OK Borgen | Ej start | ||
Henrik Sandén | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | Ej start |
H21 LÅNG | 11240 meter | 60 anmälda | ||
1 | Olle Kalered | OK Denseln | 70:53 | |
2 | Timo Sild | OK Triangeln | 71:00 | |
3 | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 72:26 | |
4 | Anton Östlin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 75:05 | |
5 | David Lingfors | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 75:34 | |
6 | Magnus Palm | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 76:05 | |
7 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 76:32 | |
8 | Albert Mollén | OK Denseln | 77:00 | |
9 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | OK Denseln | 77:02 | |
10 | Mats Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 77:13 | |
11 | Oskar Carlborg | OK Hällen | 77:24 | |
12 | Samuel Andersson | IK Gandvik | 77:29 | |
13 | Kent Ohlsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 77:41 | |
14 | Petter Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 77:43 | |
15 | Per Brolund | OK Denseln | 78:30 | |
16 | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 79:01 | |
17 | Hans Brolund | OK Denseln | 80:30 | |
18 | Jakob Jansson | Järla Orientering | 81:17 | |
19 | Mats Röjgård | OK Kolmården | 81:39 | |
20 | Love Berzell | Attunda OK | 84:43 | |
21 | Pelle Engstrand | Stora Tuna OK | 86:15 | |
22 | Frédéric Tranchand | OK Hällen | 87:47 | |
23 | Erik Svahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 89:04 | |
24 | Mattias Karlsson | Växjö OK | 90:38 | |
Fredrik Åkerlind | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 90:38 | ||
26 | Oleksandr Starov | OK Denseln | 90:39 | |
27 | Dan Norin | Gävle OK | 91:13 | |
28 | Emil Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 95:41 | |
29 | Jacob Westerberg | Linköpings OK | 95:54 | |
30 | Roman Brogli | OLV Baselland | 96:15 | |
31 | Anton Sundin | OK Tisaren | 98:15 | |
32 | Magnus Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 98:19 | |
33 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 102:28 | |
34 | Kent Lundvall | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 106:24 | |
35 | Anders Boström | Järfälla OK | 111:55 | |
Marcus Andersson | IFK Umeå | Ej godk. | ||
Albin Evertsson | OK Klyftamo | Ej godk. | ||
Björn Wistrand | OK Hällen | Ej godk. | ||
Magnus Lund | IK Gandvik | Ej godk. | ||
Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | ||
Johan Persson | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | ||
Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | ||
Eric Börjeskog | OK Tor | Ej godk. | ||
Marcus Ramström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. | ||
Christofher Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start | ||
Daniel Brohede | OK Älgen | Ej start | ||
Petter Haraldsson | Gustavsbergs OK | Ej start | ||
Niklas Serrander | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | ||
Tatsuro Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | ||
Greger Tysk | Leksands OK | Ej start | ||
Per Carlborg | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Anders Håkansson | OK Linné | Ej start | ||
Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | Ej start | ||
Henrik Berggren | OK Denseln | Ej start | ||
Linus Karlsson Mood | OK Linné | Ej start | ||
Mattias Andersson | IK Gandvik | Ej start | ||
Frode Konst | IL Tyrving | Ej start | ||
Christoffer Eskilsson | Haninge SOK | Ej start | ||
Erik Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | ||
Christoffer Winander-Schönning | Järfälla OK | Återbud |
H21-35M | 4730 meter | 2 anmälda | ||
1 | Björn Bylund | IFK Enskede | 80:14 | |
Mats Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. |
H35 | 6860 meter | 26 anmälda | ||
1 | Ulf Persson | IFK Enskede | 53:30 | |
2 | Markus Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53:40 | |
3 | Mikael Tjernberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 54:30 | |
4 | Mats Liwell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 55:44 | |
5 | Calle Andersson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 56:11 | |
6 | Lars Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 57:42 | |
7 | Tomas Henriksson | Attunda OK | 58:55 | |
8 | Tommy Johansson | Västvärmlands OK | 59:50 | |
9 | Magnus Öhling | Västerås SOK | 59:52 | |
10 | Andreas Rietz | Nyköpings OK | 61:45 | |
11 | Örjan Gustafsson | OK Tor | 62:29 | |
12 | Henrik Nord | KFUM Örebro OK | 62:31 | |
13 | Mathias Häggblom | OK Klyftamo | 63:39 | |
14 | Björn Nilsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 64:19 | |
15 | Fredrik Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | 64:38 | |
16 | Fredrik Hedin | IFK Enskede | 64:51 | |
17 | Krister Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 65:52 | |
18 | Henrik Björk | OK Hammaren | 66:35 | |
19 | Niklas Henriksson | Attunda OK | 67:05 | |
20 | Magnus Jedar | Åkers IF | 70:01 | |
21 | Jean-Marc Delaume | CSLG Melun | 71:34 | |
22 | Micael Stamm | OK Klemmingen | 73:34 | |
23 | Stellan Täck | Järbo OK | 76:23 | |
24 | Anders Lundell | Markbygdens OK | 80:28 | |
Nils Flemström | OK Linné | Ej godk. | ||
Mikael Hallendal | IFK Enskede | Ej start |
H40 | 6260 meter | 35 anmälda | ||
1 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 42:53 | |
2 | Magnus Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 45:03 | |
3 | Thomas Höjsgaard | Leksands OK | 46:02 | |
4 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 47:37 | |
5 | Johan Jakobsson | OK Roslagen | 48:25 | |
6 | Tomas Jonsson | Järfälla OK | 49:01 | |
7 | Dan Giberg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 49:15 | |
8 | Sören Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 51:17 | |
9 | Jonas Olsson | OK Roxen | 51:47 | |
10 | Tore Eklund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 52:48 | |
11 | Kenneth Jönsson | Tullinge SK | 56:11 | |
12 | Björn Axelsson | Tullinge SK | 57:44 | |
13 | Pär Hansson | Centrum OK | 61:40 | |
14 | Thomas Westerström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 61:47 | |
15 | Petter Ranefall | IF Thor | 64:09 | |
16 | Rickard E.Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 65:40 | |
17 | Gustav Johansson | OK Enen | 68:19 | |
18 | Anders Johansson | OK Hammaren | 69:54 | |
19 | Jonas Roth | Linköpings OK | 70:27 | |
20 | Peter Fors | OK Grip | 73:41 | |
21 | Stefan Wikström | OK Tor | 74:49 | |
22 | Michael Linde | IF Åland | 138:09 | |
Ronnie Dahlgren | Gustavsbergs OK | Ej godk. | ||
Patrik Järleskog | OK Tor | Ej godk. | ||
Christer Mikaelsson | Husums IF OK | Ej godk. | ||
Magnus Lundin | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | ||
Ulrik Englund | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej godk. | ||
Thommie Samuelsson | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | ||
Claes Andersson | Tullinge SK | Ej start | ||
Jens Leibiger | Post SV Dresden | Ej start | ||
Frank Braatz | Treptower SV 1949 | Ej start | ||
Ben Strengell | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Ola Holgersson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Ej start | ||
Jonas Nordström | OK Roslagen | Ej start | ||
Magnus Runsvik | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start |
H45 | 6260 meter | 34 anmälda | ||
1 | Petr Henych | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | 51:08 | |
2 | Johan Risberg | Järfälla OK | 52:06 | |
3 | Hans Melin | Hagaby GOIF | 52:47 | |
4 | Sören Villamo | Ornäs IK | 56:05 | |
5 | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 56:27 | |
6 | Johan Hammarström | OK Måsen | 57:33 | |
7 | Per Carlsson | Nyköpings OK | 58:26 | |
8 | Magnus Axelsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 60:14 | |
9 | Magnus Hellberg | Eskilstuna OL | 61:00 | |
10 | Anders Brinkman | Vandrarringen | 61:59 | |
11 | Gunnar Kindlundh | Trosabygdens OK | 63:15 | |
12 | Pontus Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 63:21 | |
13 | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 63:33 | |
14 | Björn Carlsson | OK Hällen | 63:50 | |
15 | Jan Viklund | Eskilstuna OL | 64:38 | |
16 | Per Skoog | Katrineholms OK | 64:52 | |
17 | Tommy Bäck | OK Kullingshof | 67:05 | |
18 | Stefan Bjurstedt | Hallstahammars OK | 67:06 | |
19 | Nils Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 67:16 | |
20 | Torbjörn Johanson | OK Södertörn | 67:27 | |
21 | Jonas Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | 67:30 | |
22 | Jan Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 71:59 | |
23 | Jörgen Axelsson | Tullinge SK | 72:53 | |
24 | Hans Lindgren | OK Skogshjortarna | 78:41 | |
25 | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 80:58 | |
26 | Ulf K. Rask | Sigtuna OK | 82:27 | |
27 | Jörgen Dalén | Sala OK | 82:53 | |
28 | Håkan Wåhlander | Frölunda OL | 86:28 | |
Christer Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | ||
Per Wadman | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Jan Berggren | OK Denseln | Ej start | ||
Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | Ej start | ||
Dan Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Anders Jönsson | OK Triangeln | Ej start |
H45 MOTION | 4730 meter | 5 anmälda | ||
1 | Anders Westerberg | OK Enen | 51:28 | |
2 | Anders S Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 52:15 | |
3 | Håkan Svahn | OK Ravinen | 52:37 | |
4 | Magnus Freij | OK Måsen | 84:47 | |
5 | Alf Huhta | OK Måsen | 101:19 |
H50 | 5570 meter | 40 anmälda | ||
1 | Lars Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK | 40:01 | |
2 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | Attunda OK | 46:24 | |
3 | Peter Lundberg | Järfälla OK | 46:39 | |
4 | Bengt Schwartz | OK Kolmården | 48:28 | |
5 | Jörgen Karlsson | Attunda OK | 49:36 | |
6 | Roger Åsberg | OK Hedströmmen | 49:58 | |
7 | Anders Lundh | Järfälla OK | 50:05 | |
8 | Arne Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 50:37 | |
9 | Gunnar Langs | Skarpnäcks OL | 51:04 | |
10 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 51:55 | |
11 | Sune Södergrann | Tullinge SK | 52:43 | |
12 | Mats Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:44 | |
13 | Reinert Hallor | OK Tisaren | 54:44 | |
14 | Hans-Peter Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 55:48 | |
15 | Mats Carlsvärd | Almby IK | 56:22 | |
16 | Ingvar Blomberg | Nyköpings OK | 56:36 | |
17 | Mats Hall | Nyköpings OK | 56:38 | |
18 | Stefan Sundélius | Järfälla OK | 58:01 | |
19 | Kenneth Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 59:00 | |
20 | Bo Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 60:00 | |
21 | Ola Johansson | Gävle OK | 61:54 | |
22 | Bo Norrman | Eskilstuna OL | 62:04 | |
23 | Kenneth Hagström | OK Letstigen | 62:46 | |
24 | Stephan Schliebener | OLV Uslar | 64:43 | |
25 | Peter Ylsöbäck | Eskilstuna OL | 65:13 | |
26 | Thomas Lageson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 65:24 | |
27 | Stefan O Jansson | Lerums SOK | 65:53 | |
28 | Pelle Höök | Köping-Kolsva OK | 66:30 | |
29 | Erik Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 68:42 | |
30 | Håkan Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 71:06 | |
31 | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 71:53 | |
32 | Claes-Göran Petersson | Burseryds IF | 77:25 | |
33 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | Främmestads IK | 78:05 | |
Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | Ej godk. | ||
Kenneth Pettersson | Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | ||
Stefan Westlin | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | ||
Eddie Bjärrenholt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej start | ||
Esko Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | Ej start | ||
Tomas Vångell | Linköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Kenneth Alness | Långhundra IF | Ej start |
H55 | 4820 meter | 33 anmälda | ||
1 | Kent Bergendahl | Nyköpings OK | 39:02 | |
2 | Hans Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:39 | |
3 | Per Ove Wallén | Täby OK | 44:38 | |
4 | Peder Wickström | Arboga OK | 48:45 | |
5 | Lennart Hålsjö | OK Skogshjortarna | 49:40 | |
6 | Stig Andersson | OK Linné | 50:21 | |
7 | Bengt Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 50:38 | |
8 | Mats Hastad | Fellingsbro GOIF | 50:59 | |
9 | Göran Andersson | Attunda OK | 51:16 | |
10 | Lars Olsson | Västvärmlands OK | 51:59 | |
11 | Mats Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 52:52 | |
12 | Olof Persson | Snättringe SK | 53:56 | |
13 | Bo Davidsson | Solna OK | 53:58 | |
14 | Christer Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 54:01 | |
15 | Anders Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 54:50 | |
16 | Lars-Erik Hermansson | OK Linné | 55:56 | |
17 | Nils Carlborg | Nyköpings OK | 60:00 | |
18 | Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | 60:13 | |
19 | Ove Ericsson | Nyköpings OK | 60:20 | |
20 | Mats Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 61:43 | |
21 | Bo-Göran Karlsson | Avesta OK | 62:03 | |
22 | Johan Wedlin | Sävedalens AIK | 62:34 | |
23 | Ulf Svensson | OK Njudung | 64:22 | |
24 | Hans Ragvald | Vingåkers OK | 65:16 | |
25 | Anders Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 74:56 | |
26 | Anders Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 80:50 | |
Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | ||
Anders Eklöf | Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | ||
Peter Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej start | ||
Hans Engdahl | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Jan Jonsson | OK Tjärnen | Ej start | ||
Leif Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | ||
Henrik Johansson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Ej start |
H55 MOTION | 4170 meter | 6 anmälda | ||
1 | Hans Blomqvist | OK Roslagen | 64:06 | |
2 | Jarl Erik Palm | Kjula IF | 65:14 | |
3 | Tomas Lundström | Skellefteå OK | 73:16 | |
4 | Leif Björkman | Dalaportens OL | 74:43 | |
5 | Lars Nordin | Solna OK | 77:45 | |
6 | Ingvar Hultqvist | OK Hällen | 84:21 |
H60 | 4720 meter | 38 anmälda | ||
1 | Carl-Henry Andersson | OK Orinto | 42:04 | |
2 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 44:21 | |
3 | Olle Adolfsson | Lerums SOK | 45:00 | |
4 | Bengt Arne Johansson | OK Ravinen | 46:01 | |
5 | Ingemar Ziljat | OK Djerf | 48:37 | |
6 | Kenneth Johansson | Eskilstuna OL | 48:42 | |
7 | Christer Eriksson | OK Linné | 48:55 | |
8 | Magnus Haraldsson | Gustavsbergs OK | 49:33 | |
9 | Ingemar Larsson | Tullinge SK | 49:56 | |
10 | Sven-Olov Wiklund | Arboga OK | 51:13 | |
11 | Gunnar Ehn | Tullinge SK | 51:22 | |
12 | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 51:29 | |
13 | Stellan Holmstrand | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL | 51:50 | |
14 | Christer Nälemark | OK Djerf | 52:39 | |
15 | Runar Aldén | OK Kolmården | 52:46 | |
16 | Boris Holmberg | IF Åland | 53:22 | |
17 | Sven-Inge Nylund | Järfälla OK | 55:01 | |
18 | Ingemar Magnusson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 55:20 | |
19 | Ingemar Gillgren | Gävle OK | 55:54 | |
20 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné | 56:20 | |
21 | Sten Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 59:54 | |
22 | Göran Svärd | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 63:56 | |
Hans Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 63:56 | ||
24 | Inge Sundström | Nyköpings OK | 64:42 | |
25 | Per-Åke Hull | Almby IK | 65:12 | |
26 | Olle Arman | Nyköpings OK | 66:12 | |
27 | Lars-Olof Lundström | Västerås SOK | 67:25 | |
28 | Tord Fransson | Motala AIF OL | 69:56 | |
29 | Roland Persson | IFK Enskede | 70:28 | |
30 | Bo Norbäck | Tullinge SK | 71:08 | |
31 | Jörgen Widlund | Nynäshamns OK | 72:34 | |
32 | Kjell Frodin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 77:01 | |
Karl Göran Wahlström | Almby IK | Ej godk. | ||
Martin Eriksson | OK Södertörn | Ej godk. | ||
Anders Stenback | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Ej start | ||
Roger Holmberg | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Christer Sandh | OK Roxen | Ej start | ||
Christer Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start |
H65 | 4170 meter | 55 anmälda | ||
1 | Alf Lindberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:04 | |
2 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 38:32 | |
3 | Curt Carlsson | Nyköpings OK | 41:11 | |
4 | Anders Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 42:37 | |
5 | Stig Thorsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 43:05 | |
6 | Jörgen Bergström | Norbergs OK | 45:50 | |
7 | Leif Eriksson | Heby Allmänna IF | 47:05 | |
8 | Åke Höglund | Timrå SOK | 47:28 | |
9 | Bernt Johansson | Häverödals SK | 47:36 | |
10 | Jan Fogelberg | Västvärmlands OK | 49:08 | |
11 | Lars Johansson | Hägersta GF | 49:18 | |
12 | Lars Almqvist | Arboga OK | 50:07 | |
13 | Bengt Jönsson | Åkers IF | 50:57 | |
14 | Bertil Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 51:27 | |
15 | Karl-Erik Jonsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 51:43 | |
16 | Karl-Robert Moqvist | OK Tor | 51:58 | |
17 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | 52:19 | |
18 | Hans Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 53:20 | |
19 | Rolf Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | 54:32 | |
20 | Arne Karlsson | OK Tor | 55:26 | |
21 | Yngve Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 55:36 | |
22 | Erik Rundström | OK Tjärnen | 55:43 | |
23 | Kjell Blomberg | IK Standard | 55:57 | |
24 | Leif Berg | Sigtuna OK | 56:49 | |
25 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Sundsvalls OK | 57:30 | |
26 | Sven-Arne Nilsson | OK Klemmingen | 57:49 | |
27 | Göran Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 58:01 | |
28 | Örjan Kampegård | OK Södertörn | 58:35 | |
29 | Kenneth Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 59:22 | |
30 | Bo Hedlund | IFK Enskede | 59:50 | |
31 | Jouko O Pajulampi | OK Tjärnen | 60:03 | |
32 | Evert Karlsson | Rimbo SOK | 60:04 | |
33 | Östen Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 60:07 | |
34 | Bengt Mattiasson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 60:35 | |
35 | Kjell Johansson | Nyköpings OK | 60:51 | |
36 | Torsten Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 61:40 | |
37 | Stig Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 62:05 | |
38 | Hans Nordgren | Arboga OK | 63:08 | |
39 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 63:22 | |
40 | Sören Johansson | OK Norden | 63:54 | |
41 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 64:07 | |
42 | Ove Johansson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 64:40 | |
43 | Jan Rehdin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 65:46 | |
44 | Jan Olof Norén | Järla Orientering | 66:18 | |
45 | Bengt-Olov Törnqvist | Sigtuna OK | 71:32 | |
46 | Göran Persson | FK Finn | 76:09 | |
47 | Lennart Jansson | Häverödals SK | 81:27 | |
48 | Lars-Ove Nyquist | Hagaby GOIF | 89:21 | |
Kurt Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | Ej godk. | ||
Anders Welén | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | ||
Tage Sandberg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | Ej start | ||
Sten Johansson | OK Borgen | Ej start | ||
Sven-Erik Sjöberg | OK Tor | Ej start | ||
Leif Björkman | IK Ymer | Ej start | ||
Sören Gunnarsson | Gävle OK | Ej start |
H70 | 3750 meter | 46 anmälda | ||
1 | Torsten Löfgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 41:21 | |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 41:28 | |
3 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 42:10 | |
4 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 43:42 | |
5 | Erland Ling | Jönköpings OK | 43:46 | |
6 | Lars-B Larsson | OK Tyr | 44:18 | |
7 | Torbjörn Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:26 | |
8 | Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 44:54 | |
9 | Ove Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 47:18 | |
10 | Sivert Axelsson | Kalmar OK | 47:29 | |
11 | Ingemar Holmberg | IF Hagen | 49:08 | |
12 | Benny Bogstedt | Tullinge SK | 49:16 | |
13 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 50:02 | |
14 | L-O Mattsson | OK Roslagen | 50:13 | |
15 | Bertil Eriksson | OK Tyr | 51:51 | |
16 | Ivan Ernvid | Ulricehamns OK | 52:37 | |
17 | Bo Norenvik | OK Tor | 53:51 | |
18 | Martin Engqvist | Upsala IF | 53:59 | |
19 | Jan-Olof Gust | Katrineholms OK | 54:35 | |
20 | Bo Carlsson | OK Tisaren | 56:32 | |
21 | Roine Mattsson | Häverödals SK | 57:02 | |
22 | Arne Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | 57:23 | |
23 | Lennart Eriksson | OK Enen | 59:08 | |
24 | Ulf Bolinder | Västerås SOK | 59:23 | |
25 | Lennart Karlsson | OK Grip | 59:46 | |
26 | Kurt Zander | Västerås SK OK | 60:40 | |
27 | Sture Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 61:11 | |
28 | Jouko Taskinen | Västerås SOK | 62:20 | |
29 | Rune Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 64:04 | |
30 | Rolf Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 65:04 | |
31 | Hjalmar Nordquist | OK Järnbärarna | 67:09 | |
32 | Mats Eriksson | OK Norden | 67:45 | |
33 | Sixten Westerlund | OK Grip | 67:53 | |
34 | Gunnar Waern | Trollhättans SOK | 68:57 | |
35 | Sune Ahlin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 71:41 | |
36 | Rune Thurén | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 72:20 | |
37 | Magnus Mejyr | Gävle OK | 76:56 | |
38 | Robert Bohman | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 98:04 | |
Bernt Petersson | Alvesta SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Nils Grann | Kristinehamns OK | Ej godk. | ||
Lars Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | ||
Lars Söderlund | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | ||
Torbjörn Johansson | OK Norden | Ej start | ||
Bengt Bucht | Järfälla OK | Ej start | ||
Hans Mårtensson | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | ||
Arne Yngström | Hagaby GOIF | Ej start |
H75 | 3120 meter | 28 anmälda | ||
1 | Rolf Andersson | Rimbo SOK | 34:43 | |
2 | Sigurd Wallén | Täby OK | 38:04 | |
3 | Arne Åhman | OK Klemmingen | 39:15 | |
4 | Göran Larsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 40:13 | |
5 | Ulf Lindgren | Västerås SOK | 41:13 | |
6 | Olof Rudin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 41:17 | |
7 | Göran Ekebjär | OK Kåre | 41:32 | |
8 | Allan Haglund | Gävle OK | 42:08 | |
9 | Ivar Nordberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 42:32 | |
10 | Jack Erling Bjurkvist | Söderhamns OK | 43:14 | |
11 | Nils Johansson | OK Tjärnen | 43:22 | |
12 | Stig Uno Hellberg | Eskilstuna OL | 43:47 | |
13 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 48:25 | |
14 | Bo Sundberg | Snättringe SK | 50:42 | |
15 | Stig Westerberg | OK Tor | 52:43 | |
16 | Bo Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 54:32 | |
17 | Bengt Edvardsson | OK Torfinn | 57:41 | |
18 | Stig Lundin | Eskilstuna OL | 60:08 | |
19 | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 61:30 | |
20 | Wincent Liljekvist | IF Rune | 64:09 | |
21 | Lennart Karlén | Västerås SOK | 74:54 | |
Lars Pettersson | OK Nalle | Ej godk. | ||
Börje Blomquist | Sigtuna OK | Ej godk. | ||
Lars Magnusson | Kristinehamns OK | Ej godk. | ||
Ulf Pihlblad | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | ||
Karl-Erik Mogren | Stigfinnarna | Ej start | ||
Sven Pettersson | OK Tjärnen | Ej start | ||
Lennart Junegard | OK Södertörn | Ej start |
H80 | 3120 meter | 9 anmälda | ||
1 | Nils Gunnar Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 50:53 | |
2 | John af af Sandeberg | Eskilstuna OL | 59:17 | |
3 | Lennart Westergren | Söders SOL Tyresö | 67:56 | |
4 | Tage Eriksson | Hallstahammars OK | 73:56 | |
5 | Kalle Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | 75:27 | |
6 | Henning Hamilton | Enebybergs IF | 78:45 | |
Runar Forsström | Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | ||
Ragnar Hasselquist | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | ||
Malte Karlsson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
H85 | 2770 meter | 4 anmälda | ||
1 | Åke Svensson | Järfälla OK | 64:15 | |
2 | Tage Johansson | Västerås SOK | 74:07 | |
Ragnar Wahlström | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | ||
Per Wester | Gustavsbergs OK | Ej godk. |
INSKOLNING | 1780 meter | 14 anmälda | ||
Agnes Liwell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Godkänd | ||
Albin Björk | OK Hammaren | Godkänd | ||
Alice Helmersson | Vandrarringen | Godkänd | ||
Anton Jedar | OK Tor | Godkänd | ||
Anton Werther | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | ||
Axel Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | Godkänd | ||
Bea Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | Godkänd | ||
Edvin Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | Godkänd | ||
Emma Karlsson Svedstam | Eskilstuna OL | Godkänd | ||
Filip Norrbom | Sala OK | Godkänd | ||
Hampus Nyholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Godkänd | ||
Hanna Roth | Linköpings OK | Godkänd | ||
Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | Godkänd | ||
Martin Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Godkänd |
U1 | 1780 meter | 7 anmälda | ||
1 | Emil Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 12:53 | |
2 | Caroline Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 17:31 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 18:37 | |
4 | Vera Carlsson | OK Hällen | 27:25 | |
5 | Angelica Kahsaiy | OK Enen | 28:55 | |
Ingela Larsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start | ||
Therese Larsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start |
U2 | 2300 meter | 5 anmälda | ||
1 | Tilda Andersson | Tullinge SK | 27:21 | |
2 | Arvid Christensen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 31:55 | |
3 | Sigge Nilsson | Sala OK | 35:05 | |
4 | Jeff Järlund | Rånäs OK | 51:15 | |
Linus Åberg | Långhundra IF | Ej start |
U3 | 2700 meter | 4 anmälda | ||
1 | Benjamin Sahlin | Arboga OK | 36:32 | |
2 | Tina Samuelsson | OK Måsen | 41:16 | |
3 | John Norrbom | Sala OK | 43:10 | |
Norea Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start |
U4 | 3560 meter | 2 anmälda | ||
1 | Edvin Danielsson | OK Tisaren | 41:30 | |
2 | Kevin Järlund | Rånäs OK | 70:01 |
ÖPPEN 1 | 1780 meter | 19 anmälda | ||
1 | Moa Sågby | Jönköpings OK | 14:10 | |
2 | Sofie Fröjd | Sundsvalls OK | 14:21 | |
3 | Gustav Heldt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 15:54 | |
4 | Tobias Sjöstedt | OK Måsen | 19:02 | |
5 | Ludvig Axäng | OK Tisaren | 19:04 | |
6 | Wilma Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 21:37 | |
7 | Sara Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 21:49 | |
8 | Linus Sågby | Jönköpings OK | 21:54 | |
9 | Lisa Heldt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 22:21 | |
10 | Viktor Boström | OK Linné | 24:01 | |
11 | Lina Enqvist | Eskilstuna OL | 24:48 | |
12 | Göran Enqvist | Eskilstuna OL | 25:04 | |
13 | Tyr Persson | Linköpings OK | 25:08 | |
14 | Olof Skyllberg | OK Klemmingen | 27:58 | |
15 | Meif Kruskopf | Korsnäs IK | 32:42 | |
16 | Emma Hallendal | IFK Enskede | 40:01 | |
17 | Marcus Hedin | IFK Enskede | 40:05 | |
18 | Stina Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 40:13 | |
Wilma Eriksson | IK Standard | Ej start |
ÖPPEN 2 | 2700 meter | 31 anmälda | ||
1 | Emil Andersson | Haninge SOK | 30:24 | |
2 | Helena Kronholm | Sala OK | 31:16 | |
3 | Ann-Sofie Täck | Järbo OK | 32:36 | |
4 | Cecilia Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 33:11 | |
5 | Olle Lindeborg | OK Grip | 33:24 | |
6 | Åsa Skyllberg | OK Klemmingen | 34:38 | |
7 | Emma Nilsson | Sala OK | 35:08 | |
8 | Gustav Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 36:02 | |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Kjula IF | 37:39 | |
10 | Tina Jonsson | Kjula IF | 37:45 | |
11 | Regina Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 38:48 | |
12 | Lottis Brohede | OK Älgen | 38:51 | |
13 | Birgitta Freij | Nyköpings OK | 40:04 | |
14 | Agneta Huhta | OK Måsen | 40:06 | |
15 | Kasper Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 40:07 | |
16 | Karin Hansson | Surahammars SOK | 40:33 | |
17 | Jonathan Jonsson | Vandrarringen | 41:12 | |
18 | Susan Sivén | OK Måsen | 41:18 | |
19 | Samuel Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 42:51 | |
20 | Ann Britt Flodin | OK Nalle | 43:30 | |
21 | Malin Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 45:33 | |
22 | Sidonie Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 45:49 | |
23 | Emma Bernerson | OK Enen | 45:54 | |
24 | Catrin Syversen | OK Måsen | 46:32 | |
25 | Pia Westlin | OK Måsen | 47:03 | |
26 | Peder Jonsson | Kjula IF | 47:59 | |
27 | Doris Nilsson | OK Klemmingen | 70:34 | |
Laila Grann | Kristinehamns OK | Ej godk. | ||
Joy-Marie Brusenback | Klubblös | Ej godk. | ||
Alyssa Himes | Klubblös | Ej godk. | ||
Adam Lundh | Surahammars SOK | Ej start |
ÖPPEN 3 | 4060 meter | 8 anmälda | ||
1 | Annika Fasth | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 42:34 | |
2 | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 43:42 | |
3 | Ove Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 46:48 | |
4 | Jens Fasth | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 47:27 | |
5 | Samuel Eriksson | OK Letstigen | 58:59 | |
6 | Lars Berglund | Klubblös | 60:25 | |
7 | Hanna Svensson | Klubblös | 61:25 | |
8 | Clary Bernerson | OK Enen Enköping | 63:07 |
ÖPPEN 4 | 3560 meter | 34 anmälda | ||
1 | Alfons Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 38:53 | |
2 | Magnus Söderberg | OK Hällen | 40:17 | |
3 | Anders Moberg | Katrineholms OK | 41:56 | |
4 | Otto Brinkeman | Vandrarringen | 43:12 | |
5 | Amanda Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 45:01 | |
6 | Ulf Svedestam | Eskilstuna OL | 45:49 | |
7 | Victoria Gustafsson | OK Tor | 49:39 | |
8 | Helen Andersson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 49:54 | |
9 | Katarina Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 50:18 | |
10 | Mona Hull | Almby IK | 50:23 | |
11 | Urban Alfredsson | OK Tisaren | 50:25 | |
12 | Anders Holmqvist | OK Tor | 51:17 | |
13 | Charlotta Andersson | OK Tor | 52:36 | |
14 | Rune Haulin | IF Thor | 52:47 | |
15 | Mikael Haapala | Kjula IF | 53:39 | |
16 | Helen Eriksson | OK Tor | 53:48 | |
17 | Axel Jonsson | Kjula IF | 55:39 | |
18 | Lukas Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | 61:47 | |
19 | Martin Englund | OK Södertörn | 65:57 | |
20 | Eva Lind | OK Tor | 66:04 | |
21 | Roland Plahn | OK Enen | 66:45 | |
22 | Simon Bernerson | OK Enen | 68:30 | |
23 | Eva Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 68:34 | |
24 | Ewa Wåhlin | OK Södertörn | 73:00 | |
25 | Runo Oldberg | Eskilstuna OL | 75:02 | |
26 | Frank Danielsson | Kinnaströms SK | 77:38 | |
27 | Annika Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 78:59 | |
28 | Eva Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 111:44 | |
Arvid Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | Ej godk. | ||
Gunilla Sandström | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | ||
Linda Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | ||
Emma Östlund | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. | ||
Nicklas Lyremark | Attunda OK | Ej start | ||
Camilla Åberg | Långhundra IF | Ej start |
ÖPPEN 5 | 4100 meter | 17 anmälda | ||
1 | Robert Hagström | Eskilstuna OL | 40:04 | |
2 | Erik Svärd | OK Tylöskog | 43:26 | |
3 | Cecilia Johnsson | OK Tor | 52:55 | |
4 | Håkan Söderkvist | Arboga OK | 55:31 | |
5 | Per Jacobsson | Arboga OK | 57:46 | |
6 | Anders Falk | OK Roslagen | 58:26 | |
7 | Agneta Christina Wallin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 60:18 | |
8 | L O Pettersson | Arboga OK | 64:44 | |
9 | Mats Bernerson | OK Enen Enköping | 65:00 | |
10 | Ronny Andersson | IF Rune | 66:09 | |
11 | Laila Norrman | Kjula IF | 67:59 | |
12 | Rolf Lindblom | Kjula IF | 74:05 | |
13 | Jan Burell | Vandrarringen | 75:32 | |
14 | Lars Broström | Degerfors OK | 80:08 | |
15 | Frida Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 80:31 | |
16 | peter Östlund | Västerbergslagens OL | 80:33 | |
Karin Profors | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. |
ÖPPEN 6 | 5140 meter | 9 anmälda | ||
1 | Kari Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 46:23 | |
2 | Fredrik Johansson | LiTHe Vilse | 53:44 | |
3 | Jonas Bergström | Haninge SOK | 57:40 | |
4 | Håkan Granevi | Tullinge SK | 68:34 | |
5 | Henrik Andersson | Söderhamns OK | 72:22 | |
6 | Johan Svärd | OK Tylöskog | 74:30 | |
7 | Lars Sundkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 82:25 | |
8 | Victor Davidsson | Solna OK | 88:14 | |
9 | Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 89:19 |
ÖPPEN 7 | 3120 meter | 62 anmälda | ||
1 | Göran Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 28:20 | |
2 | Gustav Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 29:28 | |
3 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | Täby OK | 30:28 | |
4 | Mia Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 30:30 | |
5 | Hilda Forsgren | Täby OK | 30:31 | |
6 | Stefan Karlsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 31:13 | |
7 | Ulf Andersson | Haninge SOK | 31:52 | |
8 | August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK | 32:10 | |
9 | Thomas Johansson | Almby IK | 32:43 | |
10 | Jan Andersson | Gävle OK | 32:53 | |
11 | Olle Sjögren | Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:43 | |
12 | Klaus Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 34:55 | |
13 | Eric Sjögren | Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:02 | |
Marika Lindahl | OK Milan | 35:02 | ||
Björn Sundin | Sundsvalls OK | 35:02 | ||
16 | Maria Zeijlon | OK Hällen | 35:43 | |
17 | Julia Lauri | OK Tisaren | 35:53 | |
18 | Roland Hellberg | Täby OK | 37:16 | |
19 | Arvid Wedlin | Sävedalens AIK | 38:03 | |
20 | Ida Åhlin | OK Måsen | 38:16 | |
21 | Eric Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 38:19 | |
22 | Johan Källbäck | Klubblös | 38:56 | |
23 | Åsa Larsson | Hylte OK | 40:00 | |
24 | Jane Melin | Hagaby GoIF | 40:15 | |
25 | Per Norrbom | Sala OK | 40:16 | |
26 | Åke Strid | Almby IK | 40:32 | |
27 | Per-Erik Andrén | OK Tisaren | 40:58 | |
28 | Katarina Persson | Almby IK | 41:28 | |
29 | Leif Thorsson | OK Grip | 41:53 | |
30 | K-E Hildenborg | Stora Sundby GOIF | 42:32 | |
31 | Jennie Tärnfjord | OK Tor | 42:56 | |
32 | Åsa Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 43:41 | |
33 | Berit Wetter | Arboga OK | 44:54 | |
34 | Per-Arne Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 45:21 | |
35 | Siv Eriksson | Järfälla OK | 46:27 | |
36 | Birgitta Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 46:46 | |
37 | Stefan Sahlin | Arboga OK | 47:25 | |
38 | Karl-Åke Larsson | OK Enen | 48:00 | |
39 | Rolf Tärnfjord | OK Tor | 48:15 | |
40 | Ingvar Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 51:14 | |
41 | Ritva Kärkkäinen | Avesta OK | 51:22 | |
42 | Rolf Helmersson | Lindebygdens OK | 52:46 | |
43 | Jan-Erik Bois | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 53:48 | |
44 | Lars Johansson | Avesta OK | 53:57 | |
45 | Lars Andreasson | OK Tor | 56:54 | |
46 | Anders Holmberg | Lindebygdens OK | 58:19 | |
47 | Ingrid Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 58:27 | |
48 | Lotta Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 58:59 | |
49 | Catrin Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 59:21 | |
50 | Maria Norin | Gävle OK | 60:40 | |
51 | Jenny Wåhlander | Frölunda OL | 62:09 | |
52 | Anette Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 66:55 | |
53 | Elof Back | Fagersta OK | 68:03 | |
54 | Arvid Berg | OK Klemmingen | 70:02 | |
55 | Ove Karlsson | Järfälla OK | 72:50 | |
56 | Jan Flodin | OK Nalle | 75:51 | |
Marianne Tysk | Leksands OK | Ej godk. | ||
Torgny Lundqvist | OK Tor | Ej godk. | ||
Mattias Zeijlon | OK Hällen | Ej godk. | ||
Tomas Jonsson | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | ||
Erik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | Ej godk. | ||
Karin Andersson Erlandsson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej start |
ÖPPEN 8 | 5570 meter | 31 anmälda | ||
1 | Jonas Sandström | Järla Orientering | 48:01 | |
2 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | Järfälla OK | 48:02 | |
3 | Per Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 48:31 | |
4 | Anders Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 51:02 | |
5 | Anders Lindeberg | OK Grip | 52:46 | |
6 | Sofia Heldt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 54:01 | |
7 | Johan Karlsson | OK Tor | 54:47 | |
8 | Edvard Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 55:50 | |
9 | Hans Öberg | OK Hällen | 57:13 | |
10 | Monica Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 58:47 | |
Mats Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 58:47 | ||
12 | Thomas Wester | Gustavsbergs OK | 58:54 | |
13 | Kjell Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 60:22 | |
14 | Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 60:41 | |
15 | Michael Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 60:54 | |
16 | Henrik Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 62:09 | |
17 | Peter Jäderfeldt | OK Klemmingen | 62:38 | |
18 | Roger Haapaniemi | Bodens BK | 62:49 | |
19 | Jan Holgersson | Almby IK | 62:51 | |
20 | Malin Sandström | Järla Orientering | 67:04 | |
21 | Anders Forsgren | Täby OK | 67:54 | |
22 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | Täby OK | 68:27 | |
23 | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 70:43 | |
24 | Mats Andersson | Västerås SOK | 71:08 | |
25 | Victoria Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 71:28 | |
26 | Per Skyllberg | OK Klemmingen | 73:40 | |
27 | Lukas Meier | OLV Baselland | 76:10 | |
28 | Lisa Andersson | OK Enen | 79:07 | |
29 | Uno Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 84:54 | |
Sara Profors | Frol IL | Ej godk. | ||
Anders Åberg | Långhundra IF | Ej start |
ÖPPEN 9 | 7200 meter | 11 anmälda | ||
1 | Per Öberg | OK Hällen | 58:20 | |
2 | Dan Wester | Järla | 64:43 | |
3 | Henning Hall | Nyköpings OK | 68:12 | |
4 | Torben Malm | Garphyttans IF | 74:52 | |
5 | Hans Egefalk | Hagaby GoIF | 81:29 | |
6 | Sten Svanberg | OK Södertörn | 87:40 | |
7 | Magnus Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 94:24 | |
8 | Mark Gibbard | OK Ravinen | 98:21 | |
9 | Erik Lindgren | Lindebygdens OK | 103:54 | |
Linus Ericson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | ||
Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | Ej start |