D21E 26 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annica Gustafsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 94:35 | 0:00 | 1 | 32:41 | 0:00 | 1 | 61:54 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Johanna Öberg | OK Hällen | 101:54 | 7:19 | 2 | 34:28 | 1:47 | 2 | 67:26 | 5:32 | |||||
3 | Karolina A.Höjsgaard | Domnarvets GOIF | 104:22 | 9:47 | 4 | 35:34 | 2:53 | 3 | 68:48 | 6:54 | |||||
4 | Lovisa Persson | OK Tisaren | 105:05 | 10:30 | 3 | 34:47 | 2:06 | 5 | 70:18 | 8:24 | |||||
5 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 107:49 | 13:14 | 8 | 38:08 | 5:27 | 4 | 69:41 | 7:47 | |||||
6 | Rebecka Olsson | OK Linné | 110:08 | 15:33 | 11 | 39:48 | 7:07 | 6 | 70:20 | 8:26 | |||||
7 | Maria Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 114:12 | 19:37 | 10 | 39:24 | 6:43 | 9 | 74:48 | 12:54 | |||||
8 | Rebecka Nylin | OK Tisaren | 115:53 | 21:18 | 5 | 36:35 | 3:54 | 12 | 79:18 | 17:24 | |||||
9 | Stina Jansson | Järla Orientering | 115:56 | 21:21 | 14 | 41:15 | 8:34 | 8 | 74:41 | 12:47 | |||||
10 | Inga Kazlauskaite | OK Linné | 117:38 | 23:03 | 16 | 41:51 | 9:10 | 10 | 75:47 | 13:53 | |||||
11 | Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson | OK Djerf | 118:13 | 23:38 | 13 | 39:57 | 7:16 | 11 | 78:16 | 16:22 | |||||
12 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 120:12 | 25:37 | 6 | 37:06 | 4:25 | 14 | 83:06 | 21:12 | |||||
13 | Josefin Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 125:50 | 31:15 | 11 | 39:48 | 7:07 | 16 | 86:02 | 24:08 | |||||
14 | Elin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 133:18 | 38:43 | 21 | 47:43 | 15:02 | 15 | 85:35 | 23:41 | |||||
15 | Linn Pettersson | OK Hällen | 138:29 | 43:54 | 18 | 43:58 | 11:17 | 17 | 94:31 | 32:37 | |||||
16 | Ebba Askeljung | OK Klemmingen | 139:34 | 44:59 | 17 | 42:22 | 9:41 | 18 | 97:12 | 35:18 | |||||
17 | Kajsa Hammarström | OK Hällen | 141:05 | 46:30 | 15 | 41:31 | 8:50 | 20 | 99:34 | 37:40 | |||||
18 | Monika Gajda | UNTS Warszawa | 151:13 | 56:38 | 22 | 51:55 | 19:14 | 19 | 99:18 | 37:24 | |||||
Elsa Jansson | Järla Orientering | Ej godk. | 7 | 37:39 | 4:58 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Eva-Maj Erneby | Surahammars SOK | Ej godk. | 19 | 44:21 | 11:40 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Maria Westher | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | 20 | 45:57 | 13:16 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Ida Lindkvist | Leksands OK | Ej start | Ej start | 7 | 73:33 | 11:39 | |||||||||
Linda Lindkvist | Leksands OK | Ej start | Ej start | 13 | 79:40 | 17:46 | |||||||||
Linnéa Holmqvist | Hagaby GOIF | Ej start | 9 | 38:18 | 5:37 | Ej start | |||||||||
Lovisa Larsson | OK Linné | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Anastasiia Danylova | OK Denseln | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H21E 47 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Börjeskog | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 96:41 | 0:00 | 1 | 30:16 | 0:00 | 2 | 66:25 | 0:42 | |||||
2 | Mattias Millinger | Järla Orientering | 97:41 | 1:00 | 4 | 31:58 | 1:42 | 1 | 65:43 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Erik Liljequist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 100:22 | 3:41 | 2 | 31:10 | 0:54 | 5 | 69:12 | 3:29 | |||||
4 | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren | 102:27 | 5:46 | 3 | 31:14 | 0:58 | 10 | 71:13 | 5:30 | |||||
5 | Per Carlborg | Linköpings OK | 103:26 | 6:45 | 5 | 32:48 | 2:32 | 7 | 70:38 | 4:55 | |||||
6 | Mats Röjgård | OK Kolmården | 104:55 | 8:14 | 9 | 33:58 | 3:42 | 8 | 70:57 | 5:14 | |||||
7 | Magnus Palm | KFUM Örebro OK | 105:23 | 8:42 | 13 | 34:26 | 4:10 | 8 | 70:57 | 5:14 | |||||
8 | Jörgen Ohlin | OK Linné | 106:08 | 9:27 | 11 | 34:08 | 3:52 | 11 | 72:00 | 6:17 | |||||
9 | Jacek Morawski | UNTS Warszawa | 107:08 | 10:27 | 8 | 33:45 | 3:29 | 12 | 73:23 | 7:40 | |||||
10 | Henrik Jonsson | OK Rodhen | 107:40 | 10:59 | 7 | 33:40 | 3:24 | 14 | 74:00 | 8:17 | |||||
11 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | Järfälla OK | 107:49 | 11:08 | 6 | 33:21 | 3:05 | 15 | 74:28 | 8:45 | |||||
12 | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 108:09 | 11:28 | 26 | 37:50 | 7:34 | 6 | 70:19 | 4:36 | |||||
13 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 108:41 | 12:00 | 32 | 39:54 | 9:38 | 3 | 68:47 | 3:04 | |||||
14 | Jakob Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF | 108:48 | 12:07 | 33 | 39:58 | 9:42 | 4 | 68:50 | 3:07 | |||||
15 | Liutauras Bilevicius | OK Linné | 109:09 | 12:28 | 16 | 35:14 | 4:58 | 13 | 73:55 | 8:12 | |||||
16 | Oskar Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 109:22 | 12:41 | 14 | 34:35 | 4:19 | 16 | 74:47 | 9:04 | |||||
17 | Love Berzell | OK Ravinen | 112:33 | 15:52 | 20 | 36:28 | 6:12 | 17 | 76:05 | 10:22 | |||||
18 | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 114:13 | 17:32 | 21 | 37:10 | 6:54 | 18 | 77:03 | 11:20 | |||||
19 | Gustav Eklöf | Ulricehamns OK | 114:25 | 17:44 | 9 | 33:58 | 3:42 | 21 | 80:27 | 14:44 | |||||
20 | Gustav Hindér | OK Tisaren | 115:20 | 18:39 | 23 | 37:24 | 7:08 | 19 | 77:56 | 12:13 | |||||
21 | Samuel Andersson | IFK Umeå | 116:28 | 19:47 | 18 | 35:58 | 5:42 | 22 | 80:30 | 14:47 | |||||
22 | Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | 117:26 | 20:45 | 17 | 35:46 | 5:30 | 25 | 81:40 | 15:57 | |||||
23 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 118:19 | 21:38 | 22 | 37:20 | 7:04 | 23 | 80:59 | 15:16 | |||||
24 | Johan Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 118:42 | 22:01 | 15 | 34:36 | 4:20 | 27 | 84:06 | 18:23 | |||||
25 | Mats Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 120:04 | 23:23 | 36 | 40:32 | 10:16 | 20 | 79:32 | 13:49 | |||||
26 | Robert Niewiedziala | Ronneby OK | 121:07 | 24:26 | 34 | 40:00 | 9:44 | 24 | 81:07 | 15:24 | |||||
27 | Anton Lif | Rehns BK | 121:52 | 25:11 | 24 | 37:27 | 7:11 | 28 | 84:25 | 18:42 | |||||
28 | Daniel Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 123:05 | 26:24 | 37 | 40:35 | 10:19 | 26 | 82:30 | 16:47 | |||||
29 | Pontus Johansson | OK Linné | 125:05 | 28:24 | 30 | 39:41 | 9:25 | 29 | 85:24 | 19:41 | |||||
30 | Niklas Gustafsson | OK Tisaren | 126:30 | 29:49 | 25 | 37:45 | 7:29 | 34 | 88:45 | 23:02 | |||||
31 | Jerk Rönnols | Centrum OK | 126:52 | 30:11 | 31 | 39:50 | 9:34 | 32 | 87:02 | 21:19 | |||||
32 | Vasili Straltsou | OK Rodhen | 129:05 | 32:24 | 40 | 43:01 | 12:45 | 30 | 86:04 | 20:21 | |||||
33 | Robert Johansson | Täby OK | 129:55 | 33:14 | 43 | 43:46 | 13:30 | 31 | 86:09 | 20:26 | |||||
34 | David Kleman | Täby OK | 130:44 | 34:03 | 41 | 43:27 | 13:11 | 33 | 87:17 | 21:34 | |||||
35 | Johan Persson | Hagaby GOIF | 136:44 | 40:03 | 38 | 42:17 | 12:01 | 35 | 94:27 | 28:44 | |||||
36 | Björn Wistrand | OK Hällen | 139:50 | 43:09 | 42 | 43:42 | 13:26 | 36 | 96:08 | 30:25 | |||||
37 | Kent Lundvall | Täby OK | 140:05 | 43:24 | 39 | 42:41 | 12:25 | 37 | 97:24 | 31:41 | |||||
38 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | OK Rodhen | 141:07 | 44:26 | 28 | 39:15 | 8:59 | 39 | 101:52 | 36:09 | |||||
39 | Joakim Berg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 152:32 | 55:51 | 44 | 55:00 | 24:44 | 38 | 97:32 | 31:49 | |||||
David Lingfors | OK Linné | Ej godk. | 12 | 34:23 | 4:07 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Richard Sjöholm | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Ej godk. | 19 | 36:19 | 6:03 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Adam Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. | 27 | 39:07 | 8:51 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Erik Åhlin | Långhundra IF | Ej godk. | 29 | 39:16 | 9:00 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Oskar Eklöf | Ulricehamns OK | Ej godk. | 35 | 40:03 | 9:47 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Johan Karlsson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Holger Kohr | Järla Orientering | Ej start | Ej start | 40 | 127:00 | 61:17 | |||||||||
Henrik Berggren | OK Denseln | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D20E 4 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Hellsing | Lindebygdens OK | 115:48 | 0:00 | 1 | 40:39 | 0:00 | 2 | 75:09 | 5:58 | |||||
2 | Julia Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 127:07 | 11:19 | 2 | 45:46 | 5:07 | 3 | 81:21 | 12:10 | |||||
Veronica Lindgren | OK Skogshjortarna | Ej godk. | 3 | 56:11 | 15:32 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Johanna Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | Ej start | 1 | 69:11 | 0:00 |
H20E 10 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 92:20 | 0:00 | 5 | 34:55 | 2:26 | 1 | 57:25 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Erik Berzell | Attunda OK | 95:13 | 2:53 | 2 | 32:40 | 0:11 | 2 | 62:33 | 5:08 | |||||
3 | David Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 100:14 | 7:54 | 1 | 32:29 | 0:00 | 4 | 67:45 | 10:20 | |||||
4 | Simon Andersson | OK Rodhen | 100:25 | 8:05 | 6 | 35:06 | 2:37 | 3 | 65:19 | 7:54 | |||||
5 | Leif Svensson | OK Tisaren | 109:58 | 17:38 | 4 | 34:30 | 2:01 | 7 | 75:28 | 18:03 | |||||
6 | Joël Morgenthaler | Tullinge SK | 116:12 | 23:52 | 9 | 42:05 | 9:36 | 6 | 74:07 | 16:42 | |||||
7 | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK | 116:39 | 24:19 | 7 | 36:20 | 3:51 | 8 | 80:19 | 22:54 | |||||
Fredrik Regborn | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 5 | 71:01 | 13:36 | |||||||||
Sixten Walheim | OK Rodhen | Ej godk. | 3 | 33:59 | 1:30 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Jonathan Karlsson | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | 8 | 37:49 | 5:20 | Ej godk. |
D18E 11 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren | 79:16 | 0:00 | 2 | 28:39 | 0:36 | 1 | 50:37 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 83:05 | 3:49 | 1 | 28:03 | 0:00 | 4 | 55:02 | 4:25 | |||||
3 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 87:00 | 7:44 | 3 | 32:10 | 4:07 | 3 | 54:50 | 4:13 | |||||
4 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 92:06 | 12:50 | 4 | 33:32 | 5:29 | 5 | 58:34 | 7:57 | |||||
5 | Josefine Höög | Hagaby GOIF | 95:34 | 16:18 | 5 | 33:54 | 5:51 | 6 | 61:40 | 11:03 | |||||
6 | Emma Sundvall | Järla Orientering | 101:34 | 22:18 | 6 | 34:54 | 6:51 | 7 | 66:40 | 16:03 | |||||
7 | Moa Hedegård | OK Kolmården | 106:00 | 26:44 | 7 | 36:01 | 7:58 | 8 | 69:59 | 19:22 | |||||
8 | Julia Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 119:51 | 40:35 | 9 | 41:19 | 13:16 | 10 | 78:32 | 27:55 | |||||
9 | Josefin Erlandsson | OK Milan | 127:24 | 48:08 | 8 | 37:57 | 9:54 | 11 | 89:27 | 38:50 | |||||
Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | Ej start | Ej start | 2 | 52:15 | 1:38 | |||||||||
Ellen Mattsson | IF Åland | Ej start | Ej start | 9 | 76:26 | 25:49 |
H18E 15 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harald Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 80:44 | 0:00 | 3 | 31:45 | 2:43 | 2 | 48:59 | 1:29 | |||||
2 | Filip Jacobsson | Degerfors OK | 81:08 | 0:24 | 6 | 33:38 | 4:36 | 1 | 47:30 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Gustaf Sundbüe | OK Hällen | 87:40 | 6:56 | 1 | 29:02 | 0:00 | 7 | 58:38 | 11:08 | |||||
4 | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK | 87:48 | 7:04 | 2 | 30:52 | 1:50 | 6 | 56:56 | 9:26 | |||||
5 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 90:09 | 9:25 | 7 | 34:34 | 5:32 | 3 | 55:35 | 8:05 | |||||
6 | Martin Särnbrink | OK Tisaren | 93:18 | 12:34 | 9 | 37:34 | 8:32 | 4 | 55:44 | 8:14 | |||||
7 | Samuel Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 95:11 | 14:27 | 10 | 39:17 | 10:15 | 5 | 55:54 | 8:24 | |||||
8 | Nils Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 101:41 | 20:57 | 5 | 32:04 | 3:02 | 10 | 69:37 | 22:07 | |||||
9 | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 104:49 | 24:05 | 11 | 39:52 | 10:50 | 9 | 64:57 | 17:27 | |||||
10 | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 116:42 | 35:58 | 12 | 40:34 | 11:32 | 11 | 76:08 | 28:38 | |||||
11 | Anton Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 140:25 | 59:41 | 8 | 35:51 | 6:49 | 13 | 104:34 | 57:04 | |||||
Jakob Fransson | OK Milan | Ej start | Ej start | 8 | 63:21 | 15:51 | |||||||||
Ludvig Larsendahl | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej start | 12 | 88:07 | 40:37 | |||||||||
Joakim Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | 4 | 31:55 | 2:53 | Ej start | |||||||||
Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start |
D21 10 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Backlund | OK Hällen | 95:17 | 0:00 | 3 | 37:37 | 1:46 | 1 | 57:40 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Emma Bromark | Långhundra IF | 100:12 | 4:55 | 1 | 35:51 | 0:00 | 2 | 64:21 | 6:41 | |||||
3 | Malin Jacobson | OK Tor | 101:12 | 5:55 | 2 | 35:53 | 0:02 | 3 | 65:19 | 7:39 | |||||
4 | Karin Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 108:26 | 13:09 | 4 | 38:05 | 2:14 | 6 | 70:21 | 12:41 | |||||
5 | Emelie Holmström | Järla Orientering | 115:08 | 19:51 | 5 | 42:22 | 6:31 | 7 | 72:46 | 15:06 | |||||
6 | Sandra Burén | Köping-Kolsva OK | 119:13 | 23:56 | 7 | 42:58 | 7:07 | 8 | 76:15 | 18:35 | |||||
7 | Lovisa Falk | Hagaby GOIF | 129:27 | 34:10 | 6 | 42:47 | 6:56 | 9 | 86:40 | 29:00 | |||||
8 | Anna Dusza | UNTS Warszawa | 209:56 | 114:39 | 8 | 68:04 | 32:13 | 10 | 141:52 | 84:12 | |||||
Stina Andreasson | Gustavsbergs OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 5 | 66:42 | 9:02 | |||||||||
Lisa Westerberg | OK Milan | Ej start | Ej start | 4 | 65:38 | 7:58 |
H21 13 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl-Johan Högberg | OK Linné | 114:54 | 0:00 | 2 | 36:33 | 0:45 | 1 | 78:21 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Marcus Ramström | OK Kåre | 117:11 | 2:17 | 5 | 37:57 | 2:09 | 2 | 79:14 | 0:53 | |||||
3 | Emil Hyttinen | Eskilstuna OL | 124:07 | 9:13 | 3 | 36:42 | 0:54 | 3 | 87:25 | 9:04 | |||||
4 | Daniel Stunz | KFUM Örebro OK | 154:37 | 39:43 | 7 | 46:58 | 11:10 | 4 | 107:39 | 29:18 | |||||
5 | Björn Löfroth | Eskilstuna OL | 165:49 | 50:55 | 8 | 49:55 | 14:07 | 5 | 115:54 | 37:33 | |||||
6 | Christofher Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 194:46 | 79:52 | 9 | 57:23 | 21:35 | 6 | 137:23 | 59:02 | |||||
Henrik Wickström | Arboga OK | Ej godk. | 1 | 35:48 | 0:00 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Eddie Klemets | OK Tor | Ej godk. | 6 | 44:02 | 8:14 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Farhad Rouhani | Solna OK | Ej godk. | 10 | 98:19 | 62:31 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Michael Wickström | Arboga OK | Ej start | 4 | 36:59 | 1:11 | Ej start | |||||||||
Mårten Lundquist | Sundbybergs IK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Tomas Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Jose Amador Real | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D21K 7 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justyna Kuzba | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 90:49 | 0:00 | 3 | 35:51 | 3:16 | 1 | 54:58 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Karna Thorsson | OK Linné | 92:23 | 1:34 | 1 | 32:35 | 0:00 | 4 | 59:48 | 4:50 | |||||
3 | Kristin Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK | 93:44 | 2:55 | 4 | 36:49 | 4:14 | 2 | 56:55 | 1:57 | |||||
4 | Kristina Fors | OK Grip | 95:51 | 5:02 | 5 | 37:38 | 5:03 | 3 | 58:13 | 3:15 | |||||
5 | Marta Koziel | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 102:33 | 11:44 | 2 | 34:12 | 1:37 | 5 | 68:21 | 13:23 | |||||
6 | Helén Eriksson | OK Tor | 124:58 | 34:09 | 6 | 47:20 | 14:45 | 6 | 77:38 | 22:40 | |||||
Petra Lundgren | OK Tor | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H21K 15 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Arman | Nyköpings OK | 68:59 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:35 | 0:00 | 1 | 44:24 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Klas Bringert | Katrineholms OK | 74:39 | 5:40 | 3 | 26:57 | 2:22 | 3 | 47:42 | 3:18 | |||||
3 | Anders Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 75:41 | 6:42 | 9 | 30:04 | 5:29 | 2 | 45:37 | 1:13 | |||||
4 | Daniel Olsen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 75:56 | 6:57 | 2 | 25:52 | 1:17 | 5 | 50:04 | 5:40 | |||||
5 | Roger Tynell | Rånäs OK | 77:24 | 8:25 | 4 | 27:54 | 3:19 | 4 | 49:30 | 5:06 | |||||
6 | Tomas Öberg | OK Hällen | 80:31 | 11:32 | 5 | 28:38 | 4:03 | 6 | 51:53 | 7:29 | |||||
7 | Erik Melén | Motala AIF OL | 84:29 | 15:30 | 7 | 29:53 | 5:18 | 7 | 54:36 | 10:12 | |||||
8 | Magnus Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 86:24 | 17:25 | 6 | 28:44 | 4:09 | 8 | 57:40 | 13:16 | |||||
9 | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 89:44 | 20:45 | 8 | 30:03 | 5:28 | 9 | 59:41 | 15:17 | |||||
10 | Kristoffer Jansson | OK Måsen | 94:45 | 25:46 | 12 | 33:28 | 8:53 | 10 | 61:17 | 16:53 | |||||
11 | Erik Björk | OK Tisaren | 95:16 | 26:17 | 10 | 30:11 | 5:36 | 12 | 65:05 | 20:41 | |||||
12 | Johannes Eklund | Rånäs OK | 97:46 | 28:47 | 11 | 32:44 | 8:09 | 11 | 65:02 | 20:38 | |||||
13 | Jakob Redtzer | Attunda OK | 103:14 | 34:15 | 13 | 33:45 | 9:10 | 14 | 69:29 | 25:05 | |||||
14 | Daniel Bergquist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 103:51 | 34:52 | 14 | 37:49 | 13:14 | 13 | 66:02 | 21:38 | |||||
15 | Björn Bylund | IFK Enskede | 135:17 | 66:18 | 15 | 51:49 | 27:14 | 15 | 83:28 | 39:04 |
D17-20K 3 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åsa Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 100:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 45:45 | 0:00 | 1 | 54:23 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Linde | IF Åland | 173:11 | 73:03 | 2 | 80:22 | 34:37 | 2 | 92:49 | 38:26 | |||||
Amanda Lundh | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D16 16 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonna Fors | OK Grip | 76:36 | 0:00 | 6 | 38:17 | 3:03 | 1 | 38:19 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 76:40 | 0:04 | 4 | 37:01 | 1:47 | 2 | 39:39 | 1:20 | |||||
3 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 78:02 | 1:26 | 5 | 37:39 | 2:25 | 3 | 40:23 | 2:04 | |||||
4 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 78:56 | 2:20 | 1 | 35:14 | 0:00 | 5 | 43:42 | 5:23 | |||||
5 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 80:12 | 3:36 | 7 | 39:02 | 3:48 | 4 | 41:10 | 2:51 | |||||
6 | Malin Kärrström | OK Roxen | 81:50 | 5:14 | 3 | 36:47 | 1:33 | 6 | 45:03 | 6:44 | |||||
7 | Anna Karlström | OK Linné | 85:37 | 9:01 | 2 | 35:59 | 0:45 | 8 | 49:38 | 11:19 | |||||
8 | Linn Lauridsen | Katrineholms OK | 104:56 | 28:20 | 11 | 57:23 | 22:09 | 7 | 47:33 | 9:14 | |||||
9 | Kristin Willamo | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 114:08 | 37:32 | 9 | 54:14 | 19:00 | 9 | 59:54 | 21:35 | |||||
10 | Anna Maria Antonowicz | UNTS Warszawa | 130:22 | 53:46 | 10 | 56:27 | 21:13 | 11 | 73:55 | 35:36 | |||||
11 | Linnéa Berg | OK Grip | 150:19 | 73:43 | 13 | 72:47 | 37:33 | 12 | 77:32 | 39:13 | |||||
Lisa Johansson | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | 12 | 60:52 | 25:38 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Louise Alm | IF Åland | Ej start | Ej start | 10 | 62:43 | 24:24 | |||||||||
Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen | Ej start | 8 | 44:42 | 9:28 | Ej start | |||||||||
Saga Sander | OK Milan | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H16 15 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 53:14 | 0:00 | 1 | 21:35 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:39 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Simon Larsson | OK Hällen | 59:45 | 6:31 | 2 | 24:28 | 2:53 | 2 | 35:17 | 3:38 | |||||
3 | Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 67:33 | 14:19 | 6 | 25:54 | 4:19 | 4 | 41:39 | 10:00 | |||||
4 | Per Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | 67:50 | 14:36 | 3 | 25:27 | 3:52 | 5 | 42:23 | 10:44 | |||||
5 | Jason Bransome | Skogsluffarnas OK | 69:33 | 16:19 | 4 | 25:36 | 4:01 | 7 | 43:57 | 12:18 | |||||
6 | Albin Larsson | Katrineholms OK | 70:06 | 16:52 | 7 | 27:22 | 5:47 | 6 | 42:44 | 11:05 | |||||
7 | Martin Mörsell | OK Kåre | 73:38 | 20:24 | 9 | 29:13 | 7:38 | 8 | 44:25 | 12:46 | |||||
8 | Felix Lindell Öhman | OK Måsen | 74:45 | 21:31 | 8 | 27:28 | 5:53 | 10 | 47:17 | 15:38 | |||||
9 | Rasmus Möller | Arboga OK | 76:05 | 22:51 | 10 | 30:07 | 8:32 | 9 | 45:58 | 14:19 | |||||
10 | Benjamin Sturek | SOK Viljan | 85:27 | 32:13 | 5 | 25:43 | 4:08 | 13 | 59:44 | 28:05 | |||||
11 | Wojciech Mossakowski | UNTS Warszawa | 86:30 | 33:16 | 12 | 34:56 | 13:21 | 12 | 51:34 | 19:55 | |||||
12 | Alfred Lönn | Västerås SOK | 92:13 | 38:59 | 13 | 44:16 | 22:41 | 11 | 47:57 | 16:18 | |||||
13 | Gustaf Hedegård | OK Kolmården | 120:49 | 67:35 | 11 | 32:10 | 10:35 | 14 | 88:39 | 57:00 | |||||
Olle Grywenz | OK Linné | Ej start | Ej start | 3 | 37:37 | 5:58 | |||||||||
Isak Wadman | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start |
D16K 4 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Dawidowska | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 75:01 | 0:00 | 1 | 22:14 | 0:00 | 1 | 52:47 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 79:54 | 4:53 | 3 | 26:46 | 4:32 | 2 | 53:08 | 0:21 | |||||
3 | Olivia Kreft | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 93:17 | 18:16 | 2 | 25:16 | 3:02 | 3 | 68:01 | 15:14 | |||||
Ida Vikman | OK Milan | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H16K 1 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szymon Melzer | UKS Siodemka Rumia | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 1 | 40:49 | 0:00 |
D14 20 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 55:07 | 0:00 | 3 | 21:00 | 1:22 | 1 | 34:07 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Johanna Särnbrink | OK Tisaren | 55:49 | 0:42 | 2 | 20:56 | 1:18 | 2 | 34:53 | 0:46 | |||||
3 | Alva Rytther | Västerbergslagens OL | 60:15 | 5:08 | 6 | 23:10 | 3:32 | 3 | 37:05 | 2:58 | |||||
4 | Emma Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 60:46 | 5:39 | 4 | 21:12 | 1:34 | 4 | 39:34 | 5:27 | |||||
5 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 61:42 | 6:35 | 1 | 19:38 | 0:00 | 5 | 42:04 | 7:57 | |||||
6 | Ellen Bergquist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 77:47 | 22:40 | 9 | 24:20 | 4:42 | 7 | 53:27 | 19:20 | |||||
7 | Ida johnsson | OK Kåre | 78:36 | 23:29 | 16 | 33:02 | 13:24 | 6 | 45:34 | 11:27 | |||||
8 | Karolina Blaszkiewicz | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 78:37 | 23:30 | 11 | 25:09 | 5:31 | 8 | 53:28 | 19:21 | |||||
9 | Cecilia Lindgren | OK Kåre | 78:41 | 23:34 | 7 | 23:22 | 3:44 | 9 | 55:19 | 21:12 | |||||
10 | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 86:02 | 30:55 | 15 | 29:08 | 9:30 | 10 | 56:54 | 22:47 | |||||
11 | Zofia Melzer | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 88:02 | 32:55 | 13 | 27:09 | 7:31 | 12 | 60:53 | 26:46 | |||||
12 | Aleksandra Bielecka | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 89:25 | 34:18 | 12 | 26:22 | 6:44 | 13 | 63:03 | 28:56 | |||||
13 | Natalja Niggli | Hellas Orientering | 90:34 | 35:27 | 5 | 22:43 | 3:05 | 15 | 67:51 | 33:44 | |||||
14 | Tilda Andersson | Tullinge SK | 91:03 | 35:56 | 14 | 27:44 | 8:06 | 14 | 63:19 | 29:12 | |||||
15 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 107:31 | 52:24 | 17 | 33:18 | 13:40 | 16 | 74:13 | 40:06 | |||||
16 | Julia Wanner | Avesta OK | 113:59 | 58:52 | 18 | 33:20 | 13:42 | 17 | 80:39 | 46:32 | |||||
Linnéa Bodin | Almby IK | Ej godk. | 8 | 24:15 | 4:37 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Wilma Larsson | OK Tor | Ej godk. | 10 | 24:53 | 5:15 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Frida Johansson | OK Djerf | Ej start | Ej start | 11 | 60:21 | 26:14 | |||||||||
Josefine Norén | OK Tjärnen | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H14 19 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Tidevall | Skogsluffarnas OK | 41:42 | 0:00 | 1 | 15:45 | 0:00 | 1 | 25:57 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | Snättringe SK | 47:35 | 5:53 | 6 | 18:02 | 2:17 | 2 | 29:33 | 3:36 | |||||
3 | Lukas Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 48:09 | 6:27 | 2 | 16:18 | 0:33 | 3 | 31:51 | 5:54 | |||||
4 | Josef Wennblom | Hagaby GOIF | 48:26 | 6:44 | 3 | 16:19 | 0:34 | 4 | 32:07 | 6:10 | |||||
5 | Jakob Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 53:03 | 11:21 | 8 | 19:21 | 3:36 | 5 | 33:42 | 7:45 | |||||
6 | Joar Hertin | Västerviks OK | 56:29 | 14:47 | 11 | 20:29 | 4:44 | 7 | 36:00 | 10:03 | |||||
7 | Micha? Pierzchala | UNTS Warszawa | 58:28 | 16:46 | 9 | 19:25 | 3:40 | 8 | 39:03 | 13:06 | |||||
8 | Grzegorz Zurek | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 60:05 | 18:23 | 7 | 18:25 | 2:40 | 10 | 41:40 | 15:43 | |||||
9 | Rasmus Täck | OK Hammaren | 60:23 | 18:41 | 5 | 17:59 | 2:14 | 12 | 42:24 | 16:27 | |||||
10 | Ludvig Holmqvist | OK Tor | 61:15 | 19:33 | 4 | 17:04 | 1:19 | 13 | 44:11 | 18:14 | |||||
11 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 61:54 | 20:12 | 10 | 19:33 | 3:48 | 11 | 42:21 | 16:24 | |||||
12 | Thorsten Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 69:19 | 27:37 | 13 | 23:25 | 7:40 | 14 | 45:54 | 19:57 | |||||
13 | Gustav Heldt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 69:31 | 27:49 | 12 | 21:53 | 6:08 | 16 | 47:38 | 21:41 | |||||
14 | Bartlomiej Ogdowski | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 82:44 | 41:02 | 14 | 31:53 | 16:08 | 17 | 50:51 | 24:54 | |||||
15 | Martin Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 82:59 | 41:17 | 16 | 35:37 | 19:52 | 15 | 47:22 | 21:25 | |||||
16 | Henrik Willamo | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 104:24 | 62:42 | 15 | 34:40 | 18:55 | 18 | 69:44 | 43:47 | |||||
Jakub Kuzba | UKS Siodemka Rumia | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 6 | 35:03 | 9:06 | |||||||||
Victor Bylund | IF Thor | Ej start | Ej start | 9 | 40:44 | 14:47 | |||||||||
Trevor Bransome | Skogsluffarnas OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D14K 2 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Strand | Arboga OK | 57:51 | 0:00 | 1 | 23:52 | 0:00 | 1 | 33:59 | 0:00 | |||||
Ida Pettersson | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | Ej start | 2 | 36:22 | 2:23 |
H14K 1 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel Olsson | Hallstahammars OK | 76:31 | 0:00 | 1 | 25:43 | 0:00 | 1 | 50:48 | 0:00 |
D12 20 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Ling | Jönköpings OK | 34:02 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:06 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:56 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Alina Niggli | Hellas Orientering | 34:39 | 0:37 | 2 | 14:33 | 0:27 | 2 | 20:06 | 0:10 | |||||
3 | Sara Wänström | Finspångs SOK | 37:03 | 3:01 | 3 | 16:24 | 2:18 | 3 | 20:39 | 0:43 | |||||
4 | Alma Birklin | OK Kåre | 41:35 | 7:33 | 6 | 18:46 | 4:40 | 4 | 22:49 | 2:53 | |||||
5 | Marta Zurek | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 41:42 | 7:40 | 4 | 16:51 | 2:45 | 6 | 24:51 | 4:55 | |||||
6 | Lisa Heldt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 44:24 | 10:22 | 11 | 21:10 | 7:04 | 5 | 23:14 | 3:18 | |||||
7 | Thea Nordin Abaji | Eksjö SOK | 44:41 | 10:39 | 5 | 17:10 | 3:04 | 9 | 27:31 | 7:35 | |||||
8 | Ylva Johansson | OK Djerf | 46:50 | 12:48 | 8 | 19:48 | 5:42 | 8 | 27:02 | 7:06 | |||||
9 | Julia Zurek | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 47:00 | 12:58 | 14 | 21:50 | 7:44 | 7 | 25:10 | 5:14 | |||||
10 | Emilia johnsson | OK Kåre | 49:28 | 15:26 | 13 | 21:17 | 7:11 | 10 | 28:11 | 8:15 | |||||
11 | Lena Chabiera | UNTS Warszawa | 49:54 | 15:52 | 7 | 19:16 | 5:10 | 12 | 30:38 | 10:42 | |||||
12 | Zuzanna Moskal | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 51:54 | 17:52 | 10 | 20:50 | 6:44 | 13 | 31:04 | 11:08 | |||||
13 | Linnea Persson | Valbo AIF | 55:14 | 21:12 | 15 | 25:14 | 11:08 | 11 | 30:00 | 10:04 | |||||
14 | Sofie Bodin | Almby IK | 55:47 | 21:45 | 12 | 21:16 | 7:10 | 14 | 34:31 | 14:35 | |||||
15 | Irmelie Enström | Sundsvalls OK | 60:52 | 26:50 | 9 | 20:23 | 6:17 | 17 | 40:29 | 20:33 | |||||
16 | Hillevie Svärd | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 65:56 | 31:54 | 16 | 27:39 | 13:33 | 15 | 38:17 | 18:21 | |||||
17 | Rebecka Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 115:25 | 81:23 | 17 | 34:11 | 20:05 | 18 | 81:14 | 61:18 | |||||
Vera Carlsson | OK Hällen | Ej start | Ej start | 16 | 38:24 | 18:28 | |||||||||
Eira Hertin | Västerviks OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Sanna Sander | OK Milan | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H12 30 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 26:48 | 0:00 | 1 | 11:55 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:53 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Glännefors | Söders-Tyresö | 30:13 | 3:25 | 4 | 13:35 | 1:40 | 2 | 16:38 | 1:45 | |||||
3 | Valter Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 30:35 | 3:47 | 3 | 13:31 | 1:36 | 3 | 17:04 | 2:11 | |||||
4 | Christoffer Lindgren | OK Kåre | 31:15 | 4:27 | 6 | 13:54 | 1:59 | 4 | 17:21 | 2:28 | |||||
5 | Melker Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 34:06 | 7:18 | 10 | 14:56 | 3:01 | 6 | 19:10 | 4:17 | |||||
6 | Sverre Röjgård | OK Kolmården | 34:08 | 7:20 | 7 | 14:07 | 2:12 | 8 | 20:01 | 5:08 | |||||
7 | Emil Boström | OK Linné | 34:25 | 7:37 | 8 | 14:32 | 2:37 | 7 | 19:53 | 5:00 | |||||
8 | Erik Lidström Lauri | Snättringe SK | 34:34 | 7:46 | 14 | 15:45 | 3:50 | 5 | 18:49 | 3:56 | |||||
9 | Erik Ling | Jönköpings OK | 34:42 | 7:54 | 5 | 13:48 | 1:53 | 10 | 20:54 | 6:01 | |||||
10 | Linus Täck | OK Hammaren | 34:50 | 8:02 | 2 | 13:17 | 1:22 | 12 | 21:33 | 6:40 | |||||
11 | Karl Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 36:12 | 9:24 | 9 | 14:39 | 2:44 | 12 | 21:33 | 6:40 | |||||
12 | Hugo Kindborn | OK Hällen | 37:10 | 10:22 | 16 | 16:27 | 4:32 | 9 | 20:43 | 5:50 | |||||
13 | Marcus Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 38:05 | 11:17 | 17 | 16:42 | 4:47 | 11 | 21:23 | 6:30 | |||||
14 | Carl Hedegård | OK Kolmården | 38:49 | 12:01 | 15 | 16:16 | 4:21 | 15 | 22:33 | 7:40 | |||||
15 | Vilgot Wennblom | Hagaby GOIF | 39:05 | 12:17 | 12 | 15:28 | 3:33 | 18 | 23:37 | 8:44 | |||||
16 | Gustav Kügler | Sigtuna OK | 39:17 | 12:29 | 21 | 17:28 | 5:33 | 14 | 21:49 | 6:56 | |||||
17 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson | OK Tor | 39:50 | 13:02 | 20 | 17:12 | 5:17 | 17 | 22:38 | 7:45 | |||||
18 | Tobias Sjöstedt | OK Måsen | 40:37 | 13:49 | 13 | 15:32 | 3:37 | 20 | 25:05 | 10:12 | |||||
19 | Martin Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 41:40 | 14:52 | 24 | 19:04 | 7:09 | 16 | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||
20 | Axel Flordal | Katrineholms OK | 43:01 | 16:13 | 23 | 18:16 | 6:21 | 19 | 24:45 | 9:52 | |||||
21 | Samuel Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 45:15 | 18:27 | 22 | 17:30 | 5:35 | 22 | 27:45 | 12:52 | |||||
22 | Jonathan Tellestedt | Garphyttans IF | 46:09 | 19:21 | 26 | 19:20 | 7:25 | 21 | 26:49 | 11:56 | |||||
23 | Anton Jedar | OK Tor | 46:33 | 19:45 | 18 | 16:46 | 4:51 | 25 | 29:47 | 14:54 | |||||
24 | John McLelland | OK Rodhen | 46:54 | 20:06 | 19 | 16:48 | 4:53 | 26 | 30:06 | 15:13 | |||||
25 | Jonas Musslinder | Nyköpings OK | 48:41 | 21:53 | 25 | 19:17 | 7:22 | 24 | 29:24 | 14:31 | |||||
26 | Kevin Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 49:45 | 22:57 | 11 | 15:14 | 3:19 | 28 | 34:31 | 19:38 | |||||
27 | Noah Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 53:10 | 26:22 | 27 | 24:41 | 12:46 | 23 | 28:29 | 13:36 | |||||
28 | Hannes Björndal | OK Grip | 61:02 | 34:14 | 28 | 25:46 | 13:51 | 29 | 35:16 | 20:23 | |||||
29 | Gustav Norberg | OK Hällen | 70:44 | 43:56 | 29 | 28:18 | 16:23 | 30 | 42:26 | 27:33 | |||||
Arvid Bylund | IF Thor | Ej start | Ej start | 27 | 34:21 | 19:28 |
H12K 2 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zebastian Jönsson -Ulate | OK Triangeln | 49:46 | 0:00 | 1 | 22:23 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:23 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Emil Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 55:27 | 5:41 | 2 | 26:43 | 4:20 | 2 | 28:44 | 1:21 |
D10 12 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 23:44 | 0:00 | 1 | 11:35 | 0:00 | 1 | 12:09 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | FILIPPA RYDENSJÖ | OK Tor | 25:33 | 1:49 | 2 | 12:08 | 0:33 | 2 | 13:25 | 1:16 | |||||
3 | Kaia Jørgensen | CopenhagenO | 27:55 | 4:11 | 3 | 13:42 | 2:07 | 3 | 14:13 | 2:04 | |||||
4 | Sandra Ling | Jönköpings OK | 29:04 | 5:20 | 4 | 13:56 | 2:21 | 5 | 15:08 | 2:59 | |||||
5 | Yrsa Röjgård | OK Kolmården | 30:38 | 6:54 | 6 | 14:49 | 3:14 | 6 | 15:49 | 3:40 | |||||
6 | Vendela Sturek | SOK Viljan | 31:04 | 7:20 | 5 | 14:16 | 2:41 | 7 | 16:48 | 4:39 | |||||
7 | Matilda Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 32:33 | 8:49 | 7 | 14:55 | 3:20 | 9 | 17:38 | 5:29 | |||||
8 | Alva Lidström Lauri | Snättringe SK | 32:38 | 8:54 | 8 | 15:21 | 3:46 | 8 | 17:17 | 5:08 | |||||
9 | Fannie Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 33:29 | 9:45 | 9 | 18:49 | 7:14 | 4 | 14:40 | 2:31 | |||||
10 | Ella Jacobson | OK Tor | 45:12 | 21:28 | 10 | 20:22 | 8:47 | 12 | 24:50 | 12:41 | |||||
11 | Sandra Sköld | Säterbygdens OK | 46:32 | 22:48 | 11 | 23:22 | 11:47 | 11 | 23:10 | 11:01 | |||||
12 | Lina Holmqvist | OK Tor | 48:04 | 24:20 | 12 | 28:24 | 16:49 | 10 | 19:40 | 7:31 |
H10 18 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Fochsen | Waxholms OK | 22:54 | 0:00 | 1 | 11:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 11:46 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Emil Larsson | OK Tisaren | 24:27 | 1:33 | 2 | 11:24 | 0:16 | 2 | 13:03 | 1:17 | |||||
3 | Lucas Wanner | Avesta OK | 26:44 | 3:50 | 3 | 12:29 | 1:21 | 4 | 14:15 | 2:29 | |||||
4 | Casper Karlsson | OK Tor | 27:40 | 4:46 | 7 | 14:01 | 2:53 | 3 | 13:39 | 1:53 | |||||
5 | Viktor Boström | OK Linné | 28:27 | 5:33 | 5 | 13:46 | 2:38 | 5 | 14:41 | 2:55 | |||||
6 | Isak Dalin | Leksands OK | 28:55 | 6:01 | 4 | 13:30 | 2:22 | 6 | 15:25 | 3:39 | |||||
7 | Jan Antonowicz | UNTS Warszawa | 30:04 | 7:10 | 8 | 14:19 | 3:11 | 7 | 15:45 | 3:59 | |||||
8 | Hugo Persson | OK Denseln | 30:06 | 7:12 | 6 | 13:47 | 2:39 | 9 | 16:19 | 4:33 | |||||
9 | Jens Fochsen | Waxholms OK | 36:45 | 13:51 | 9 | 17:12 | 6:04 | 11 | 19:33 | 7:47 | |||||
10 | Arvid Johansson | OK Djerf | 38:44 | 15:50 | 11 | 18:42 | 7:34 | 13 | 20:02 | 8:16 | |||||
10 | Pablo Aristondo Magnusson | OK Tor | 38:44 | 15:50 | 10 | 18:18 | 7:10 | 14 | 20:26 | 8:40 | |||||
12 | Viktor Fröberg | OK Tor | 41:23 | 18:29 | 12 | 21:34 | 10:26 | 12 | 19:49 | 8:03 | |||||
13 | Hugo Bergquist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 41:47 | 18:53 | 14 | 22:43 | 11:35 | 10 | 19:04 | 7:18 | |||||
14 | Olof Musslinder | Nyköpings OK | 45:06 | 22:12 | 13 | 21:52 | 10:44 | 16 | 23:14 | 11:28 | |||||
15 | Dennis Bjurstedt | Surahammars SOK | 55:42 | 32:48 | 15 | 26:05 | 14:57 | 18 | 29:37 | 17:51 | |||||
16 | Erik Elf | Ölmstads IS | 59:51 | 36:57 | 16 | 36:47 | 25:39 | 15 | 23:04 | 11:18 | |||||
Josef Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 17 | 24:58 | 13:12 | |||||||||
Love Bylund | IF Thor | Ej start | Ej start | 8 | 15:52 | 4:06 |
D35 16 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 90:39 | 0:00 | 7 | 42:54 | 7:06 | 1 | 47:45 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz | UNTS Warszawa | 91:18 | 0:39 | 2 | 36:27 | 0:39 | 3 | 54:51 | 7:06 | |||||
3 | Sofia Sundström | Tullinge SK | 93:30 | 2:51 | 4 | 40:42 | 4:54 | 2 | 52:48 | 5:03 | |||||
4 | Sara Prince | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 93:41 | 3:02 | 1 | 35:48 | 0:00 | 6 | 57:53 | 10:08 | |||||
5 | Jenni Adams | CopenhagenO | 96:01 | 5:22 | 3 | 39:37 | 3:49 | 4 | 56:24 | 8:39 | |||||
6 | Sara Öberg | OK Hällen | 100:38 | 9:59 | 8 | 43:02 | 7:14 | 5 | 57:36 | 9:51 | |||||
7 | Anna Löwegren | Katrineholms OK | 104:55 | 14:16 | 5 | 42:40 | 6:52 | 8 | 62:15 | 14:30 | |||||
8 | Zuzana Macuchova | Domnarvets GOIF | 109:54 | 19:15 | 11 | 48:36 | 12:48 | 7 | 61:18 | 13:33 | |||||
9 | Cecilia Fochsen | Waxholms OK | 120:19 | 29:40 | 12 | 50:43 | 14:55 | 9 | 69:36 | 21:51 | |||||
10 | Ewa Wo?ek | UNTS Warszawa | 127:55 | 37:16 | 9 | 47:28 | 11:40 | 12 | 80:27 | 32:42 | |||||
11 | Agnieszka Biolik | UNTS Warszawa | 131:14 | 40:35 | 14 | 57:58 | 22:10 | 10 | 73:16 | 25:31 | |||||
12 | Sofia Stenberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 137:06 | 46:27 | 15 | 58:11 | 22:23 | 11 | 78:55 | 31:10 | |||||
13 | Sandra Westerström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 160:17 | 69:38 | 16 | 62:55 | 27:07 | 13 | 97:22 | 49:37 | |||||
14 | Daria Niggli | Hellas Orientering | 179:55 | 89:16 | 10 | 48:24 | 12:36 | 14 | 131:31 | 83:46 | |||||
Linda Nordin | Eksjö SOK | Ej godk. | 6 | 42:44 | 6:56 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Jenny Fredricsson | Valbo AIF | Ej godk. | 13 | 51:06 | 15:18 | Ej godk. |
H35 13 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Prince | Sävedalens AIK | 81:02 | 0:00 | 1 | 28:42 | 0:00 | 1 | 52:20 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Carsten Jørgensen | CopenhagenO | 96:19 | 15:17 | 3 | 34:43 | 6:01 | 2 | 61:36 | 9:16 | |||||
3 | Daniel Alneberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 98:26 | 17:24 | 4 | 35:11 | 6:29 | 3 | 63:15 | 10:55 | |||||
4 | Jiri Prochazka | Domnarvets GOIF | 103:08 | 22:06 | 2 | 33:09 | 4:27 | 5 | 69:59 | 17:39 | |||||
5 | Patrik Johnsson | OK Kåre | 106:37 | 25:35 | 6 | 38:35 | 9:53 | 4 | 68:02 | 15:42 | |||||
6 | Henrik Erickson | Ulricehamns OK | 111:49 | 30:47 | 8 | 40:38 | 11:56 | 6 | 71:11 | 18:51 | |||||
7 | Olof Borell | OK Linné | 112:16 | 31:14 | 7 | 38:38 | 9:56 | 7 | 73:38 | 21:18 | |||||
8 | Anders Fröberg | OK Tor | 119:09 | 38:07 | 9 | 41:00 | 12:18 | 8 | 78:09 | 25:49 | |||||
9 | Daniel Tjernberg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 125:11 | 44:09 | 5 | 36:01 | 7:19 | 9 | 89:10 | 36:50 | |||||
10 | Artur Staszak | UNTS Warszawa | 174:41 | 93:39 | 11 | 50:40 | 21:58 | 11 | 124:01 | 71:41 | |||||
11 | Grzegorz Biolik | UNTS Warszawa | 211:18 | 130:16 | 12 | 96:14 | 67:32 | 10 | 115:04 | 62:44 | |||||
Daniel Norwald | OK Tor | Ej start | 10 | 43:45 | 15:03 | Ej start | |||||||||
Kalle Björkman | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start |
D40 10 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanette Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 70:03 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:50 | 0:00 | 1 | 42:13 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Anette Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 79:33 | 9:30 | 2 | 31:42 | 3:52 | 2 | 47:51 | 5:38 | |||||
3 | Karin Johnsson | OK Kåre | 84:27 | 14:24 | 3 | 32:24 | 4:34 | 4 | 52:03 | 9:50 | |||||
4 | Marica Tynell | Rånäs OK | 104:03 | 34:00 | 7 | 42:14 | 14:24 | 5 | 61:49 | 19:36 | |||||
5 | Ann-Sofie Täck | OK Hammaren | 133:25 | 63:22 | 6 | 41:08 | 13:18 | 6 | 92:17 | 50:04 | |||||
6 | Kornelia Bielecka | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 160:54 | 90:51 | 8 | 53:56 | 26:06 | 7 | 106:58 | 64:45 | |||||
Annika Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 3 | 49:59 | 7:46 | |||||||||
Eva Holmqvist | OK Tor | Ej start | 4 | 34:45 | 6:55 | Ej start | |||||||||
Annika Sundström | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 5 | 35:11 | 7:21 | Ej start | |||||||||
Ulrika Sander | OK Milan | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H40 20 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan Larsson | OK Tisaren | 79:13 | 0:00 | 2 | 30:18 | 0:26 | 1 | 48:55 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Henrik Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 82:07 | 2:54 | 1 | 29:52 | 0:00 | 2 | 52:15 | 3:20 | |||||
3 | Tomas Jonsson | Järfälla OK | 88:13 | 9:00 | 6 | 33:46 | 3:54 | 4 | 54:27 | 5:32 | |||||
4 | Lars-Erik Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 89:30 | 10:17 | 7 | 34:03 | 4:11 | 5 | 55:27 | 6:32 | |||||
5 | Håkan Melin | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 91:01 | 11:48 | 4 | 33:29 | 3:37 | 6 | 57:32 | 8:37 | |||||
6 | Anders Ling | Jönköpings OK | 95:19 | 16:06 | 5 | 33:30 | 3:38 | 9 | 61:49 | 12:54 | |||||
7 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | Västerås SOK | 95:43 | 16:30 | 8 | 34:29 | 4:37 | 7 | 61:14 | 12:19 | |||||
8 | Jan Sjödin | OK Tisaren | 95:56 | 16:43 | 9 | 34:41 | 4:49 | 8 | 61:15 | 12:20 | |||||
9 | Niklas Henriksson | Attunda OK | 106:00 | 26:47 | 11 | 39:50 | 9:58 | 11 | 66:10 | 17:15 | |||||
10 | Jens Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 106:36 | 27:23 | 13 | 41:01 | 11:09 | 10 | 65:35 | 16:40 | |||||
11 | Johan Wänström | Finspångs SOK | 109:35 | 30:22 | 10 | 39:47 | 9:55 | 13 | 69:48 | 20:53 | |||||
12 | Johan Kügler | Sigtuna OK | 115:49 | 36:36 | 17 | 47:05 | 17:13 | 12 | 68:44 | 19:49 | |||||
13 | Henrik Flordal | Katrineholms OK | 119:16 | 40:03 | 16 | 44:26 | 14:34 | 14 | 74:50 | 25:55 | |||||
14 | Stellan Täck | OK Hammaren | 129:32 | 50:19 | 15 | 42:54 | 13:02 | 16 | 86:38 | 37:43 | |||||
15 | Roger Norberg | OK Hällen | 136:29 | 57:16 | 18 | 53:55 | 24:03 | 15 | 82:34 | 33:39 | |||||
16 | Urban Särnbrink | OK Tisaren | 161:08 | 81:55 | 19 | 58:41 | 28:49 | 17 | 102:27 | 53:32 | |||||
Anders Wisén | Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 3 | 52:41 | 3:46 | |||||||||
Lars Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | 3 | 32:09 | 2:17 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Johan Karlsson | OK Tor | Ej godk. | 12 | 40:46 | 10:54 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Magnus Harryson | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. | 14 | 42:46 | 12:54 | Ej godk. |
D45 22 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yvonne Andersson | Tullinge SK | 64:14 | 0:00 | 3 | 28:51 | 2:58 | 1 | 35:23 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 69:59 | 5:45 | 7 | 31:51 | 5:58 | 2 | 38:08 | 2:45 | |||||
3 | Sofia Heldt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 71:54 | 7:40 | 1 | 25:53 | 0:00 | 4 | 46:01 | 10:38 | |||||
4 | Inger Gunnarsson | Västerås SOK | 73:47 | 9:33 | 9 | 32:32 | 6:39 | 3 | 41:15 | 5:52 | |||||
5 | Anna Folkegård | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 78:05 | 13:51 | 5 | 30:43 | 4:50 | 5 | 47:22 | 11:59 | |||||
6 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 78:56 | 14:42 | 4 | 29:10 | 3:17 | 8 | 49:46 | 14:23 | |||||
7 | Agneta Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 80:51 | 16:37 | 6 | 31:24 | 5:31 | 6 | 49:27 | 14:04 | |||||
8 | Anette Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 83:52 | 19:38 | 10 | 33:57 | 8:04 | 9 | 49:55 | 14:32 | |||||
9 | Izabell Birklin | OK Kåre | 84:59 | 20:45 | 8 | 32:15 | 6:22 | 11 | 52:44 | 17:21 | |||||
10 | Charlotta Askeljung | OK Klemmingen | 85:33 | 21:19 | 15 | 36:03 | 10:10 | 7 | 49:30 | 14:07 | |||||
11 | Camilla Larsson | OK Hällen | 86:08 | 21:54 | 15 | 36:03 | 10:10 | 10 | 50:05 | 14:42 | |||||
12 | Berit Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 90:04 | 25:50 | 12 | 34:25 | 8:32 | 12 | 55:39 | 20:16 | |||||
13 | Carina Regborn | Hagaby GOIF | 90:39 | 26:25 | 11 | 34:15 | 8:22 | 14 | 56:24 | 21:01 | |||||
14 | Laila Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 98:00 | 33:46 | 17 | 38:52 | 12:59 | 15 | 59:08 | 23:45 | |||||
15 | Karin Tidevall | Skogsluffarnas OK | 110:33 | 46:19 | 21 | 54:31 | 28:38 | 13 | 56:02 | 20:39 | |||||
16 | Lena Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 115:56 | 51:42 | 13 | 34:32 | 8:39 | 18 | 81:24 | 46:01 | |||||
17 | Mari-Helen Lidström | Snättringe SK | 120:07 | 55:53 | 18 | 40:17 | 14:24 | 17 | 79:50 | 44:27 | |||||
18 | Ebba Hedegård | OK Kolmården | 122:01 | 57:47 | 19 | 43:36 | 17:43 | 16 | 78:25 | 43:02 | |||||
Marie Olsson | Tibro OK | Ej godk. | 2 | 26:13 | 0:20 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Åsa Larsson | OK Hällen | Ej godk. | 20 | 50:47 | 24:54 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Kajsa Holmqvist | Hagaby GOIF | Ej start | 14 | 34:55 | 9:02 | Ej start | |||||||||
Anna Lundh | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H45 23 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ola Jernström | Avesta OK | 80:24 | 0:00 | 3 | 31:47 | 1:17 | 1 | 48:37 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Thomas Höjsgaard | Domnarvets GOIF | 81:27 | 1:03 | 1 | 30:30 | 0:00 | 3 | 50:57 | 2:20 | |||||
3 | Kenneth Jönsson | Tullinge SK | 83:51 | 3:27 | 2 | 30:43 | 0:13 | 4 | 53:08 | 4:31 | |||||
4 | Pär Ericson | Nyköpings OK | 84:04 | 3:40 | 5 | 33:32 | 3:02 | 2 | 50:32 | 1:55 | |||||
5 | Mats Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 88:45 | 8:21 | 7 | 34:19 | 3:49 | 5 | 54:26 | 5:49 | |||||
6 | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 90:30 | 10:06 | 4 | 33:28 | 2:58 | 6 | 57:02 | 8:25 | |||||
7 | Mats Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 93:44 | 13:20 | 6 | 34:16 | 3:46 | 8 | 59:28 | 10:51 | |||||
8 | Anders Brinkman | Vandrarringen | 95:11 | 14:47 | 8 | 35:46 | 5:16 | 7 | 59:25 | 10:48 | |||||
9 | Jürg Niggli | Hellas Orientering | 98:34 | 18:10 | 12 | 39:05 | 8:35 | 9 | 59:29 | 10:52 | |||||
10 | Björn Axelsson | Tullinge SK | 99:25 | 19:01 | 9 | 36:51 | 6:21 | 10 | 62:34 | 13:57 | |||||
11 | Rickard Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 103:34 | 23:10 | 10 | 38:21 | 7:51 | 11 | 65:13 | 16:36 | |||||
12 | Jonas Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 113:06 | 32:42 | 13 | 39:29 | 8:59 | 12 | 73:37 | 25:00 | |||||
13 | Thomas Westerström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 118:41 | 38:17 | 17 | 42:40 | 12:10 | 13 | 76:01 | 27:24 | |||||
14 | Björn Svensson | OK Djerf | 122:06 | 41:42 | 15 | 40:53 | 10:23 | 16 | 81:13 | 32:36 | |||||
15 | Patric Järleskog | OK Tor | 127:49 | 47:25 | 19 | 46:54 | 16:24 | 14 | 80:55 | 32:18 | |||||
16 | Anders Karlsson | OK Kåre | 131:39 | 51:15 | 20 | 50:30 | 20:00 | 15 | 81:09 | 32:32 | |||||
17 | Michael Linde | IF Åland | 174:23 | 93:59 | 21 | 56:33 | 26:03 | 17 | 117:50 | 69:13 | |||||
18 | Anders Strand | Arboga OK | 200:43 | 120:19 | 22 | 75:47 | 45:17 | 18 | 124:56 | 76:19 | |||||
Christer Eriksson | OK Kolmården | Ej godk. | 11 | 38:25 | 7:55 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Håkan Persson | Valbo AIF | Ej godk. | 14 | 39:50 | 9:20 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Tomas Jonsson | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | 16 | 41:20 | 10:50 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Olle Sjöfors | OK Älme | Ej start | 17 | 42:40 | 12:10 | Ej start | |||||||||
Niklas Sander | OK Milan | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D50 17 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna-Karin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 62:45 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:50 | 0:00 | 2 | 34:55 | 0:32 | |||||
2 | Anne Bodin | Almby IK | 64:49 | 2:04 | 2 | 30:26 | 2:36 | 1 | 34:23 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 66:44 | 3:59 | 3 | 31:44 | 3:54 | 3 | 35:00 | 0:37 | |||||
4 | Sofia Holmgren | Hagaby GOIF | 69:05 | 6:20 | 5 | 32:38 | 4:48 | 4 | 36:27 | 2:04 | |||||
5 | Eva Wadman | Västerås SOK | 72:46 | 10:01 | 4 | 31:46 | 3:56 | 7 | 41:00 | 6:37 | |||||
6 | Dorothe Spillmann | IF Thor | 72:55 | 10:10 | 6 | 32:50 | 5:00 | 5 | 40:05 | 5:42 | |||||
7 | Lottie Lind | OK Älgen | 79:28 | 16:43 | 9 | 38:35 | 10:45 | 6 | 40:53 | 6:30 | |||||
8 | Maria Skogsberg | Mariestads FK | 83:37 | 20:52 | 10 | 39:55 | 12:05 | 8 | 43:42 | 9:19 | |||||
9 | Helen Glännefors | Söders-Tyresö | 83:38 | 20:53 | 8 | 38:26 | 10:36 | 9 | 45:12 | 10:49 | |||||
10 | Katarina Ringels | OK Klemmingen | 84:35 | 21:50 | 7 | 37:10 | 9:20 | 10 | 47:25 | 13:02 | |||||
11 | Annika Sundvall | Järla Orientering | 97:14 | 34:29 | 11 | 43:06 | 15:16 | 12 | 54:08 | 19:45 | |||||
12 | Marie Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | 102:01 | 39:16 | 12 | 43:20 | 15:30 | 15 | 58:41 | 24:18 | |||||
13 | Christina Granath | OK Södertörn | 103:13 | 40:28 | 14 | 45:17 | 17:27 | 14 | 57:56 | 23:33 | |||||
14 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | OK Södertörn | 105:00 | 42:15 | 13 | 44:43 | 16:53 | 16 | 60:17 | 25:54 | |||||
15 | Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth | Arboga OK | 105:24 | 42:39 | 16 | 49:33 | 21:43 | 13 | 55:51 | 21:28 | |||||
16 | Pirkko Hammarström | OK Måsen | 107:35 | 44:50 | 15 | 47:02 | 19:12 | 17 | 60:33 | 26:10 | |||||
Elisabeth Tollemark | Skogsluffarnas OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 11 | 53:35 | 19:12 |
H50 41 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna OK | 69:58 | 0:00 | 1 | 28:55 | 0:00 | 2 | 41:03 | 1:17 | |||||
2 | Lennart Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 73:06 | 3:08 | 2 | 28:56 | 0:01 | 5 | 44:10 | 4:24 | |||||
3 | Lars Palmqvist | Järfälla OK | 73:43 | 3:45 | 7 | 31:56 | 3:01 | 3 | 41:47 | 2:01 | |||||
4 | Mikael Kindborn | OK Hällen | 76:57 | 6:59 | 4 | 30:39 | 1:44 | 6 | 46:18 | 6:32 | |||||
5 | Marcus Eriksson | VK Uvarna | 77:52 | 7:54 | 24 | 38:06 | 9:11 | 1 | 39:46 | 0:00 | |||||
6 | Mats Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 77:54 | 7:56 | 13 | 33:48 | 4:53 | 4 | 44:06 | 4:20 | |||||
7 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 80:13 | 10:15 | 3 | 30:33 | 1:38 | 13 | 49:40 | 9:54 | |||||
8 | Anders Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 80:35 | 10:37 | 8 | 32:12 | 3:17 | 9 | 48:23 | 8:37 | |||||
9 | Anders Lundh | Järfälla OK | 81:07 | 11:09 | 10 | 32:26 | 3:31 | 11 | 48:41 | 8:55 | |||||
10 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 81:25 | 11:27 | 5 | 30:44 | 1:49 | 14 | 50:41 | 10:55 | |||||
11 | Stefan Bjurstedt | Surahammars SOK | 82:03 | 12:05 | 6 | 31:10 | 2:15 | 15 | 50:53 | 11:07 | |||||
12 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 82:17 | 12:19 | 11 | 33:34 | 4:39 | 12 | 48:43 | 8:57 | |||||
13 | Ola Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 82:18 | 12:20 | 12 | 33:47 | 4:52 | 10 | 48:31 | 8:45 | |||||
14 | Christer Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 83:22 | 13:24 | 18 | 35:17 | 6:22 | 8 | 48:05 | 8:19 | |||||
15 | Sune Södergrann | Tullinge SK | 84:30 | 14:32 | 20 | 36:29 | 7:34 | 7 | 48:01 | 8:15 | |||||
16 | Lars Jonsson | VK Uvarna | 89:09 | 19:11 | 15 | 34:42 | 5:47 | 20 | 54:27 | 14:41 | |||||
17 | Jan-Olov Bergman | Västerås SOK | 89:48 | 19:50 | 9 | 32:23 | 3:28 | 21 | 57:25 | 17:39 | |||||
18 | Nils Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 90:29 | 20:31 | 22 | 36:52 | 7:57 | 17 | 53:37 | 13:51 | |||||
19 | Hans-Peter Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 90:33 | 20:35 | 21 | 36:32 | 7:37 | 18 | 54:01 | 14:15 | |||||
20 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF | 91:33 | 21:35 | 23 | 37:24 | 8:29 | 19 | 54:09 | 14:23 | |||||
21 | Bo Lauri | Snättringe SK | 91:41 | 21:43 | 29 | 39:25 | 10:30 | 16 | 52:16 | 12:30 | |||||
22 | Thomas Eriksson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 93:58 | 24:00 | 19 | 36:01 | 7:06 | 22 | 57:57 | 18:11 | |||||
23 | Jan Viklund | Västerås SOK | 97:51 | 27:53 | 27 | 38:41 | 9:46 | 23 | 59:10 | 19:24 | |||||
24 | Mikael Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 98:22 | 28:24 | 25 | 38:24 | 9:29 | 24 | 59:58 | 20:12 | |||||
25 | Leif Sandahl | OK Tyr | 104:14 | 34:16 | 28 | 39:22 | 10:27 | 26 | 64:52 | 25:06 | |||||
26 | Dirk Hartmann | SV Mietraching | 105:51 | 35:53 | 34 | 43:22 | 14:27 | 25 | 62:29 | 22:43 | |||||
27 | Peter Askeljung | OK Klemmingen | 108:26 | 38:28 | 33 | 42:58 | 14:03 | 27 | 65:28 | 25:42 | |||||
28 | Peter Ylsöbäck | Eskilstuna OL | 108:39 | 38:41 | 32 | 41:22 | 12:27 | 28 | 67:17 | 27:31 | |||||
29 | Bo Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 111:10 | 41:12 | 17 | 35:10 | 6:15 | 32 | 76:00 | 36:14 | |||||
30 | Anders S Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 119:13 | 49:15 | 38 | 49:35 | 20:40 | 29 | 69:38 | 29:52 | |||||
31 | Hans Lindgren | OK Skogshjortarna | 121:01 | 51:03 | 35 | 45:32 | 16:37 | 31 | 75:29 | 35:43 | |||||
32 | Gunnar Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 130:32 | 60:34 | 39 | 56:18 | 27:23 | 30 | 74:14 | 34:28 | |||||
33 | Mikael Egneblad | Kjula IF | 156:12 | 86:14 | 40 | 58:24 | 29:29 | 33 | 97:48 | 58:02 | |||||
34 | Karri Lindell | OK Måsen | 168:35 | 98:37 | 36 | 48:07 | 19:12 | 34 | 120:28 | 80:42 | |||||
Johan Hammarström | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | 14 | 34:28 | 5:33 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Bosse Wigge | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | 30 | 40:34 | 11:39 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Magnus Freij | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | 37 | 49:27 | 20:32 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Göran Larsendahl | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Mats Fryxell | Tullinge SK | Ej start | 16 | 34:53 | 5:58 | Ej start | |||||||||
Thomas Magnusson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | 26 | 38:39 | 9:44 | Ej start | |||||||||
Jonas Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | Ej start | 31 | 41:08 | 12:13 | Ej start |
D55 8 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari-Louise Lundgren | Stora Tuna OK | 87:05 | 0:00 | 1 | 42:38 | 0:00 | 1 | 44:27 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Barbro Isaksson | OK Tisaren | 91:27 | 4:22 | 2 | 44:07 | 1:29 | 2 | 47:20 | 2:53 | |||||
3 | Eva Walheim | Robertsfors IK | 101:56 | 14:51 | 3 | 48:21 | 5:43 | 5 | 53:35 | 9:08 | |||||
4 | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | 101:59 | 14:54 | 4 | 48:34 | 5:56 | 4 | 53:25 | 8:58 | |||||
5 | Margareta Lundh | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 102:20 | 15:15 | 5 | 51:17 | 8:39 | 3 | 51:03 | 6:36 | |||||
6 | Kerstin Alneberg Stensson | Ockelbo OK | 119:05 | 32:00 | 6 | 54:32 | 11:54 | 7 | 64:33 | 20:06 | |||||
7 | Anna-Lena Mårtensson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 161:24 | 74:19 | 8 | 101:01 | 58:23 | 6 | 60:23 | 15:56 | |||||
8 | Margareta Granberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 165:50 | 78:45 | 7 | 86:30 | 43:52 | 8 | 79:20 | 34:53 |
H55 25 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Hjertson | OK Linné | 79:32 | 0:00 | 4 | 32:53 | 2:34 | 2 | 46:39 | 1:18 | |||||
2 | Johnny Junegard | Tullinge SK | 79:58 | 0:26 | 3 | 31:27 | 1:08 | 4 | 48:31 | 3:10 | |||||
3 | Ulf Palmér | Ulricehamns OK | 80:03 | 0:31 | 2 | 30:35 | 0:16 | 5 | 49:28 | 4:07 | |||||
4 | Gunnar Langs | Skarpnäcks OL | 80:04 | 0:32 | 1 | 30:19 | 0:00 | 7 | 49:45 | 4:24 | |||||
5 | Ulf Burman | Gustavsbergs OK | 81:41 | 2:09 | 5 | 33:32 | 3:13 | 3 | 48:09 | 2:48 | |||||
6 | Peter Lundberg | Järfälla OK | 84:41 | 5:09 | 7 | 35:03 | 4:44 | 6 | 49:38 | 4:17 | |||||
7 | Jörgen Karlsson | Attunda OK | 90:41 | 11:09 | 9 | 36:40 | 6:21 | 9 | 54:01 | 8:40 | |||||
8 | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | 93:55 | 14:23 | 8 | 35:52 | 5:33 | 10 | 58:03 | 12:42 | |||||
9 | Jan Gottfridsson | Norbergs OK | 102:59 | 23:27 | 13 | 43:13 | 12:54 | 11 | 59:46 | 14:25 | |||||
10 | Stefan O Jansson | Lerums SOK | 106:32 | 27:00 | 12 | 42:47 | 12:28 | 14 | 63:45 | 18:24 | |||||
11 | Kenneth Hagström | OK Letstigen | 107:42 | 28:10 | 14 | 44:11 | 13:52 | 13 | 63:31 | 18:10 | |||||
12 | Mats Walheim | Robertsfors IK | 108:17 | 28:45 | 10 | 40:04 | 9:45 | 15 | 68:13 | 22:52 | |||||
13 | Torbjörn Löfving | Falköpings AIK OK | 113:46 | 34:14 | 19 | 51:30 | 21:11 | 12 | 62:16 | 16:55 | |||||
14 | Kenneth Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 116:30 | 36:58 | 16 | 46:22 | 16:03 | 16 | 70:08 | 24:47 | |||||
15 | Lars Karlsson | Almby IK | 122:19 | 42:47 | 15 | 45:28 | 15:09 | 17 | 76:51 | 31:30 | |||||
16 | Robert Alm | Länna IF | 130:00 | 50:28 | 11 | 42:12 | 11:53 | 19 | 87:48 | 42:27 | |||||
17 | Sture Larsson | Länna IF | 134:59 | 55:27 | 20 | 52:02 | 21:43 | 18 | 82:57 | 37:36 | |||||
18 | Uno Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 137:01 | 57:29 | 17 | 48:25 | 18:06 | 20 | 88:36 | 43:15 | |||||
19 | Werner Köhler | Tullinge SK | 171:00 | 91:28 | 18 | 48:49 | 18:30 | 21 | 122:11 | 76:50 | |||||
Roland Notstam | Arboga OK | Ej godk. | 6 | 33:42 | 3:23 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Pelle Höök | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 21 | 58:13 | 27:54 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Tommy Holmér | Väsby OK | Ej start | Ej start | 1 | 45:21 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Anders Löfgren | Järfälla OK | Ej start | Ej start | 8 | 53:30 | 8:09 | |||||||||
Lars Hagrot | Täby OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Peter Karlberg | Snättringe SK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D60 21 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneli Lindkvist | Gustavsbergs OK | 67:27 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:06 | 0:00 | 1 | 36:21 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Mona Forsberg | Hagaby GOIF | 71:33 | 4:06 | 2 | 33:39 | 2:33 | 2 | 37:54 | 1:33 | |||||
3 | Christina Hjertson | OK Linné | 72:23 | 4:56 | 3 | 33:47 | 2:41 | 3 | 38:36 | 2:15 | |||||
4 | Maria Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 76:39 | 9:12 | 4 | 37:19 | 6:13 | 4 | 39:20 | 2:59 | |||||
5 | Agneta Nilsson | Eskilstuna OL | 80:01 | 12:34 | 4 | 37:19 | 6:13 | 8 | 42:42 | 6:21 | |||||
6 | Solveig Hedenblom | Sjövalla FK | 80:40 | 13:13 | 7 | 38:41 | 7:35 | 5 | 41:59 | 5:38 | |||||
7 | Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 83:24 | 15:57 | 9 | 41:12 | 10:06 | 7 | 42:12 | 5:51 | |||||
8 | Kerstin Palm | Kjula IF | 83:37 | 16:10 | 10 | 41:34 | 10:28 | 6 | 42:03 | 5:42 | |||||
9 | Ingrid E Ström | Täby OK | 84:42 | 17:15 | 6 | 38:35 | 7:29 | 9 | 46:07 | 9:46 | |||||
10 | Anita Eklöf | IK Ymer | 90:06 | 22:39 | 11 | 42:35 | 11:29 | 11 | 47:31 | 11:10 | |||||
11 | Monica Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 90:45 | 23:18 | 8 | 40:24 | 9:18 | 14 | 50:21 | 14:00 | |||||
12 | Britt Larsson | Länna IF | 93:59 | 26:32 | 13 | 46:17 | 15:11 | 12 | 47:42 | 11:21 | |||||
13 | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 97:52 | 30:25 | 14 | 48:45 | 17:39 | 13 | 49:07 | 12:46 | |||||
14 | Lena Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 100:34 | 33:07 | 12 | 45:39 | 14:33 | 16 | 54:55 | 18:34 | |||||
15 | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | 110:18 | 42:51 | 16 | 58:26 | 27:20 | 15 | 51:52 | 15:31 | |||||
16 | Annika Mathisen | Eskilstuna OL | 153:13 | 85:46 | 17 | 85:45 | 54:39 | 18 | 67:28 | 31:07 | |||||
Görel Svedestam | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. | 15 | 57:05 | 25:59 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Elisabeth Jonsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | Ej start | 10 | 46:45 | 10:24 | |||||||||
Ingeborg Torris | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | Ej start | 17 | 59:04 | 22:43 | |||||||||
Anna-Karin Johansson | Vandrarringen | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Margareta Andersson | Hellas Orientering | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H60 29 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Lillstrand | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 64:52 | 0:00 | 1 | 25:38 | 0:00 | 1 | 39:14 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Lars Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 66:40 | 1:48 | 2 | 26:33 | 0:55 | 2 | 40:07 | 0:53 | |||||
3 | Weine Wolter | Åkers IF | 70:02 | 5:10 | 3 | 29:43 | 4:05 | 3 | 40:19 | 1:05 | |||||
4 | Karl Zens | OK Tor | 73:06 | 8:14 | 4 | 29:56 | 4:18 | 5 | 43:10 | 3:56 | |||||
5 | Mats Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 74:10 | 9:18 | 10 | 33:22 | 7:44 | 4 | 40:48 | 1:34 | |||||
6 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 76:13 | 11:21 | 7 | 31:44 | 6:06 | 6 | 44:29 | 5:15 | |||||
7 | Thomas Wester | Gustavsbergs OK | 79:10 | 14:18 | 6 | 31:09 | 5:31 | 8 | 48:01 | 8:47 | |||||
8 | Karl-Göran Wahlström | Almby IK | 82:49 | 17:57 | 13 | 35:33 | 9:55 | 7 | 47:16 | 8:02 | |||||
9 | Anders Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 86:27 | 21:35 | 11 | 34:22 | 8:44 | 11 | 52:05 | 12:51 | |||||
10 | Sven-Inge Nylund | Järfälla OK | 86:46 | 21:54 | 16 | 38:09 | 12:31 | 9 | 48:37 | 9:23 | |||||
11 | Bernt Åström | Västerås SOK | 87:28 | 22:36 | 14 | 35:59 | 10:21 | 10 | 51:29 | 12:15 | |||||
12 | Robert Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 87:59 | 23:07 | 12 | 35:06 | 9:28 | 12 | 52:53 | 13:39 | |||||
13 | Benedykt Krol | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 95:22 | 30:30 | 18 | 38:38 | 13:00 | 13 | 56:44 | 17:30 | |||||
14 | Peder Wickström | Arboga OK | 102:11 | 37:19 | 15 | 36:24 | 10:46 | 21 | 65:47 | 26:33 | |||||
15 | Nils-olof Bodin | Almby IK | 102:27 | 37:35 | 19 | 40:42 | 15:04 | 19 | 61:45 | 22:31 | |||||
16 | Hans-Erik Skalberg | Västerås SOK | 102:32 | 37:40 | 21 | 41:30 | 15:52 | 17 | 61:02 | 21:48 | |||||
17 | Jörgen Lundholm | Söders-Tyresö | 104:54 | 40:02 | 24 | 46:27 | 20:49 | 14 | 58:27 | 19:13 | |||||
18 | Conny Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 106:19 | 41:27 | 23 | 45:27 | 19:49 | 16 | 60:52 | 21:38 | |||||
19 | Christer Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 110:28 | 45:36 | 20 | 41:18 | 15:40 | 23 | 69:10 | 29:56 | |||||
20 | Anders Valdemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 111:09 | 46:17 | 22 | 43:44 | 18:06 | 22 | 67:25 | 28:11 | |||||
21 | Carl-Gunnar Boström | Enebybergs IF | 111:54 | 47:02 | 25 | 51:38 | 26:00 | 15 | 60:16 | 21:02 | |||||
Leo Johansson | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 18 | 61:07 | 21:53 | |||||||||
Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 20 | 64:41 | 25:27 | |||||||||
Mats Hemström | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | 5 | 30:41 | 5:03 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Erik Hallgren | Finspångs SOK | Ej godk. | 8 | 31:48 | 6:10 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Bo Davidsson | Solna OK | Ej godk. | 9 | 33:10 | 7:32 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Sten Åhlin | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | 17 | 38:37 | 12:59 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Göran Eklöf | IK Ymer | Ej godk. | 26 | 88:04 | 62:26 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Stefan Nilsson | Ystads OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D65 22 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt Linnéa Eriksson | Sala OK | 75:17 | 0:00 | 3 | 37:49 | 1:06 | 1 | 37:28 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Birgitta Klang | Långhundra IF | 85:38 | 10:21 | 5 | 40:25 | 3:42 | 2 | 45:13 | 7:45 | |||||
3 | Maria Ehn | Tullinge SK | 88:50 | 13:33 | 4 | 38:00 | 1:17 | 6 | 50:50 | 13:22 | |||||
4 | Ann-Marie Holmström | Lidköpings VSK | 91:18 | 16:01 | 2 | 37:02 | 0:19 | 10 | 54:16 | 16:48 | |||||
5 | Britta Eklund | Trosabygdens OK | 93:24 | 18:07 | 1 | 36:43 | 0:00 | 13 | 56:41 | 19:13 | |||||
6 | Gun-Inger Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 95:58 | 20:41 | 7 | 42:57 | 6:14 | 7 | 53:01 | 15:33 | |||||
7 | Marianne Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 106:43 | 31:26 | 12 | 51:45 | 15:02 | 11 | 54:58 | 17:30 | |||||
8 | Barbro Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 107:59 | 32:42 | 15 | 54:13 | 17:30 | 8 | 53:46 | 16:18 | |||||
9 | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 108:33 | 33:16 | 13 | 52:01 | 15:18 | 12 | 56:32 | 19:04 | |||||
10 | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 109:06 | 33:49 | 6 | 41:16 | 4:33 | 17 | 67:50 | 30:22 | |||||
11 | Dagny Tirén | OK Ravinen | 111:20 | 36:03 | 9 | 48:45 | 12:02 | 14 | 62:35 | 25:07 | |||||
12 | Margareta Löfqvist | Västerås SOK | 114:52 | 39:35 | 8 | 43:26 | 6:43 | 18 | 71:26 | 33:58 | |||||
13 | Ann-Marie Johansson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 115:34 | 40:17 | 10 | 51:03 | 14:20 | 15 | 64:31 | 27:03 | |||||
14 | Margareta Jönsson | Åkers IF | 117:27 | 42:10 | 11 | 51:35 | 14:52 | 16 | 65:52 | 28:24 | |||||
15 | Ulla Ling | Jönköpings OK | 119:42 | 44:25 | 17 | 65:53 | 29:10 | 9 | 53:49 | 16:21 | |||||
16 | Barbro Börjeson | Sigtuna OK | 129:28 | 54:11 | 14 | 53:43 | 17:00 | 20 | 75:45 | 38:17 | |||||
17 | Birgitta Nylund | Järfälla OK | 145:38 | 70:21 | 16 | 63:57 | 27:14 | 21 | 81:41 | 44:13 | |||||
Vivianne Holgersson | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 4 | 49:07 | 11:39 | |||||||||
Ulla Lindell | OK Hällen | Ej start | Ej start | 3 | 48:29 | 11:01 | |||||||||
Siv Frodin | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | Ej start | 5 | 49:13 | 11:45 | |||||||||
Meit Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | Ej start | 19 | 72:30 | 35:02 | |||||||||
Ulla Björkman | IK Ymer | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H65 43 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göran Andersson | OK Tylöskog | 63:15 | 0:00 | 2 | 26:41 | 0:31 | 1 | 36:34 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Sven-Olov Wiklund | Arboga OK | 67:59 | 4:44 | 3 | 27:38 | 1:28 | 2 | 40:21 | 3:47 | |||||
3 | Lars-Åke Wall | OK Tisaren | 71:17 | 8:02 | 5 | 27:55 | 1:45 | 6 | 43:22 | 6:48 | |||||
4 | Kenneth Johansson | Eskilstuna OL | 71:19 | 8:04 | 9 | 30:14 | 4:04 | 3 | 41:05 | 4:31 | |||||
5 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné | 72:00 | 8:45 | 7 | 29:32 | 3:22 | 4 | 42:28 | 5:54 | |||||
6 | Claes Nideborn | Stora Tuna OK | 73:31 | 10:16 | 14 | 31:03 | 4:53 | 4 | 42:28 | 5:54 | |||||
7 | Göran Forsberg | Hagaby GOIF | 73:59 | 10:44 | 11 | 30:16 | 4:06 | 7 | 43:43 | 7:09 | |||||
8 | Weine Fredriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 76:37 | 13:22 | 8 | 30:06 | 3:56 | 9 | 46:31 | 9:57 | |||||
9 | Per-Erik Carlenius | Katrineholms OK | 79:05 | 15:50 | 17 | 32:02 | 5:52 | 10 | 47:03 | 10:29 | |||||
10 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 79:07 | 15:52 | 12 | 30:33 | 4:23 | 13 | 48:34 | 12:00 | |||||
11 | Anders Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 79:27 | 16:12 | 21 | 32:57 | 6:47 | 8 | 46:30 | 9:56 | |||||
12 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 80:53 | 17:38 | 15 | 31:34 | 5:24 | 14 | 49:19 | 12:45 | |||||
13 | Hans Holgersson | OK Måsen | 81:00 | 17:45 | 6 | 28:12 | 2:02 | 19 | 52:48 | 16:14 | |||||
14 | Leif Mathisen | Eskilstuna OL | 83:01 | 19:46 | 18 | 32:10 | 6:00 | 16 | 50:51 | 14:17 | |||||
15 | Greger Wedin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 83:58 | 20:43 | 26 | 35:29 | 9:19 | 12 | 48:29 | 11:55 | |||||
16 | Håkan Söderkvist | Arboga OK | 84:52 | 21:37 | 19 | 32:30 | 6:20 | 18 | 52:22 | 15:48 | |||||
17 | Christer Nälemark | OK Djerf | 85:23 | 22:08 | 28 | 37:08 | 10:58 | 11 | 48:15 | 11:41 | |||||
18 | Ove Vesterberg | Lycksele IF | 85:32 | 22:17 | 25 | 35:12 | 9:02 | 15 | 50:20 | 13:46 | |||||
19 | Bengt-Erik Larsson | Kjula IF | 87:36 | 24:21 | 27 | 35:48 | 9:38 | 17 | 51:48 | 15:14 | |||||
20 | Stig Thorsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 88:00 | 24:45 | 13 | 30:37 | 4:27 | 25 | 57:23 | 20:49 | |||||
21 | Ian Cooper | Dore OC | 89:14 | 25:59 | 24 | 34:31 | 8:21 | 20 | 54:43 | 18:09 | |||||
22 | Bo Norbäck | Tullinge SK | 91:52 | 28:37 | 22 | 33:05 | 6:55 | 28 | 58:47 | 22:13 | |||||
23 | Bo Seger | Eskilstuna OL | 91:56 | 28:41 | 23 | 33:28 | 7:18 | 27 | 58:28 | 21:54 | |||||
24 | John Östlund | Sundbybergs IK | 94:42 | 31:27 | 32 | 39:57 | 13:47 | 21 | 54:45 | 18:11 | |||||
25 | Olle Arman | Nyköpings OK | 96:15 | 33:00 | 31 | 39:25 | 13:15 | 23 | 56:50 | 20:16 | |||||
26 | Göran Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 98:31 | 35:16 | 38 | 41:30 | 15:20 | 24 | 57:01 | 20:27 | |||||
27 | Ove Johansson | OK Kolmården | 98:37 | 35:22 | 33 | 40:45 | 14:35 | 26 | 57:52 | 21:18 | |||||
28 | Lennart Gustafsson | OK Tisaren | 101:38 | 38:23 | 39 | 42:02 | 15:52 | 29 | 59:36 | 23:02 | |||||
29 | Örjan Kampegård | OK Södertörn | 103:19 | 40:04 | 35 | 40:58 | 14:48 | 30 | 62:21 | 25:47 | |||||
30 | Bo Hävert | Degerfors OK | 104:02 | 40:47 | 34 | 40:49 | 14:39 | 32 | 63:13 | 26:39 | |||||
31 | Leif Thorsson | OK Grip | 104:23 | 41:08 | 37 | 41:23 | 15:13 | 31 | 63:00 | 26:26 | |||||
32 | Tord Fransson | Motala AIF OL | 104:48 | 41:33 | 20 | 32:53 | 6:43 | 33 | 71:55 | 35:21 | |||||
33 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 127:13 | 63:58 | 40 | 45:28 | 19:18 | 36 | 81:45 | 45:11 | |||||
34 | Billy Jakobsson | Åkers IF | 134:49 | 71:34 | 41 | 53:33 | 27:23 | 35 | 81:16 | 44:42 | |||||
35 | Ragnar Widenbring | Sala OK | 136:03 | 72:48 | 42 | 62:46 | 36:36 | 34 | 73:17 | 36:43 | |||||
36 | Sören Svensson | Sjövalla FK | 141:57 | 78:42 | 36 | 41:05 | 14:55 | 37 | 100:52 | 64:18 | |||||
Gunnar Ehn | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | 4 | 27:49 | 1:39 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Inge Löwegren | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | 10 | 30:15 | 4:05 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Åke Höglund | Timrå SOK | Ej godk. | 28 | 37:08 | 10:58 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Stig Johansson | Helsingborgs SOK | Ej godk. | 30 | 37:56 | 11:46 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Bjarne Blomster | IF Åland | Ej start | Ej start | 22 | 56:30 | 19:56 | |||||||||
Hans-Ove Eriksson | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | 1 | 26:10 | 0:00 | Ej start | |||||||||
Tore Martinsson | Degerfors OK | Ej start | 16 | 31:56 | 5:46 | Ej start |
D70 27 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ing-Marie Mozelius | Stora Tuna OK | 58:54 | 0:00 | 2 | 26:32 | 0:57 | 4 | 32:22 | 3:49 | |||||
2 | Eva Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 59:35 | 0:41 | 4 | 29:49 | 4:14 | 2 | 29:46 | 1:13 | |||||
3 | Helen Andertoft | Markaryds FK | 61:36 | 2:42 | 1 | 25:35 | 0:00 | 8 | 36:01 | 7:28 | |||||
4 | Birgitta Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 64:12 | 5:18 | 12 | 34:16 | 8:41 | 3 | 29:56 | 1:23 | |||||
5 | Margareta Haraldsson | Sigtuna OK | 65:18 | 6:24 | 7 | 31:39 | 6:04 | 5 | 33:39 | 5:06 | |||||
6 | Laila Näslund | Timrå SOK | 67:51 | 8:57 | 8 | 31:51 | 6:16 | 7 | 36:00 | 7:27 | |||||
7 | Inger Hellqvist | Nyköpings OK | 68:13 | 9:19 | 9 | 32:18 | 6:43 | 6 | 35:55 | 7:22 | |||||
8 | Kerstin Ernvid | Ulricehamns OK | 70:30 | 11:36 | 9 | 32:18 | 6:43 | 10 | 38:12 | 9:39 | |||||
9 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 70:40 | 11:46 | 5 | 30:32 | 4:57 | 13 | 40:08 | 11:35 | |||||
10 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 72:31 | 13:37 | 3 | 28:41 | 3:06 | 18 | 43:50 | 15:17 | |||||
11 | Ingrid Jansson | Säterbygdens OK | 72:50 | 13:56 | 11 | 32:22 | 6:47 | 14 | 40:28 | 11:55 | |||||
12 | Britt-Marie Sjöberg | OK Tor | 74:05 | 15:11 | 17 | 37:51 | 12:16 | 9 | 36:14 | 7:41 | |||||
13 | Lotta Granholm | Linköpings OK | 74:36 | 15:42 | 13 | 34:38 | 9:03 | 12 | 39:58 | 11:25 | |||||
14 | Siv Stam | Säterbygdens OK | 75:36 | 16:42 | 6 | 31:16 | 5:41 | 20 | 44:20 | 15:47 | |||||
15 | Eleonor Grönvall | KFUM Örebro OK | 78:39 | 19:45 | 14 | 34:39 | 9:04 | 19 | 44:00 | 15:27 | |||||
16 | Inger Pahlén | Söders-Tyresö | 79:29 | 20:35 | 15 | 36:01 | 10:26 | 17 | 43:28 | 14:55 | |||||
17 | Berit Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 80:21 | 21:27 | 18 | 38:28 | 12:53 | 15 | 41:53 | 13:20 | |||||
18 | Solveig Tjernberg | Södertälje IF | 84:44 | 25:50 | 21 | 41:29 | 15:54 | 16 | 43:15 | 14:42 | |||||
19 | Ingalill Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 93:11 | 34:17 | 22 | 42:03 | 16:28 | 21 | 51:08 | 22:35 | |||||
20 | Caje Jacobsson | IF Thor | 95:48 | 36:54 | 25 | 56:28 | 30:53 | 11 | 39:20 | 10:47 | |||||
21 | Kerstin Spetz | Nitta IF | 95:51 | 36:57 | 20 | 40:09 | 14:34 | 23 | 55:42 | 27:09 | |||||
22 | Siv Ekelöf | Värend GN OL | 99:47 | 40:53 | 23 | 46:30 | 20:55 | 22 | 53:17 | 24:44 | |||||
23 | Kerstin Elf | Ölmstads IS | 105:29 | 46:35 | 19 | 38:52 | 13:17 | 24 | 66:37 | 38:04 | |||||
24 | Birgitta Petersson | Alvesta SOK | 146:07 | 87:13 | 26 | 60:36 | 35:01 | 25 | 85:31 | 56:58 | |||||
Anita Johansson | OK Tor | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 1 | 28:33 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Birgit Karlsson | Mariestads FK | Ej godk. | 16 | 37:19 | 11:44 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | 24 | 52:05 | 26:30 | Ej godk. |
H70 51 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 61:45 | 0:00 | 2 | 27:39 | 0:38 | 2 | 34:06 | 0:04 | |||||
2 | Rolf Skoglund | Hellas Orientering | 64:29 | 2:44 | 6 | 30:27 | 3:26 | 1 | 34:02 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Jerry Holm | Eskilstuna OL | 68:26 | 6:41 | 1 | 27:01 | 0:00 | 5 | 41:25 | 7:23 | |||||
4 | Rune Rådeström | Snättringe SK | 69:26 | 7:41 | 4 | 29:12 | 2:11 | 4 | 40:14 | 6:12 | |||||
5 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 71:09 | 9:24 | 3 | 27:54 | 0:53 | 12 | 43:15 | 9:13 | |||||
6 | Ulf Svedestam | Eskilstuna OL | 72:10 | 10:25 | 8 | 30:38 | 3:37 | 6 | 41:32 | 7:30 | |||||
7 | Erik Rundström | OK Tjärnen | 72:31 | 10:46 | 11 | 32:23 | 5:22 | 3 | 40:08 | 6:06 | |||||
8 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 73:02 | 11:17 | 9 | 31:07 | 4:06 | 8 | 41:55 | 7:53 | |||||
9 | Lars-B Larsson | OK Tyr | 73:18 | 11:33 | 6 | 30:27 | 3:26 | 11 | 42:51 | 8:49 | |||||
10 | Bengt Jönsson | Åkers IF | 73:50 | 12:05 | 10 | 31:12 | 4:11 | 10 | 42:38 | 8:36 | |||||
11 | Jörgen Bergström | Norbergs OK | 74:14 | 12:29 | 5 | 30:08 | 3:07 | 14 | 44:06 | 10:04 | |||||
12 | Erland Ling | Jönköpings OK | 75:21 | 13:36 | 14 | 33:00 | 5:59 | 9 | 42:21 | 8:19 | |||||
13 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 77:34 | 15:49 | 12 | 32:43 | 5:42 | 15 | 44:51 | 10:49 | |||||
14 | P-G Jansson | Säterbygdens OK | 78:27 | 16:42 | 18 | 34:36 | 7:35 | 13 | 43:51 | 9:49 | |||||
15 | Erling Ekelöf | Värend GN OL | 78:40 | 16:55 | 13 | 32:51 | 5:50 | 18 | 45:49 | 11:47 | |||||
16 | Hans Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 79:51 | 18:06 | 16 | 33:34 | 6:33 | 19 | 46:17 | 12:15 | |||||
17 | Stig Israelsson | OK Tylöskog | 82:01 | 20:16 | 29 | 40:15 | 13:14 | 7 | 41:46 | 7:44 | |||||
18 | Sven Erik Sjöholm | Mullsjö SOK | 83:37 | 21:52 | 26 | 38:25 | 11:24 | 16 | 45:12 | 11:10 | |||||
19 | Lars Johansson I | OK Tor | 84:06 | 22:21 | 23 | 37:31 | 10:30 | 20 | 46:35 | 12:33 | |||||
20 | Ingemar Greis | OK Måsen | 85:26 | 23:41 | 25 | 38:17 | 11:16 | 21 | 47:09 | 13:07 | |||||
21 | Lars Almqvist | Arboga OK | 86:21 | 24:36 | 27 | 38:51 | 11:50 | 22 | 47:30 | 13:28 | |||||
22 | Anders Moberg | Katrineholms OK | 87:00 | 25:15 | 19 | 36:41 | 9:40 | 24 | 50:19 | 16:17 | |||||
23 | Hans Lindgren | Trosabygdens OK | 89:36 | 27:51 | 32 | 40:57 | 13:56 | 23 | 48:39 | 14:37 | |||||
24 | Ivan Ernvid | Ulricehamns OK | 90:10 | 28:25 | 24 | 37:51 | 10:50 | 26 | 52:19 | 18:17 | |||||
25 | Ingemar Gustafsson | OK Tjärnen | 91:01 | 29:16 | 22 | 37:20 | 10:19 | 29 | 53:41 | 19:39 | |||||
26 | Ingemar Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 92:04 | 30:19 | 34 | 41:33 | 14:32 | 25 | 50:31 | 16:29 | |||||
27 | Jouko O Pajulampi | OK Tjärnen | 92:25 | 30:40 | 21 | 37:05 | 10:04 | 32 | 55:20 | 21:18 | |||||
28 | Åke Granstam | OK Tor | 94:40 | 32:55 | 29 | 40:15 | 13:14 | 30 | 54:25 | 20:23 | |||||
29 | Sven-Erik Sjöberg | OK Tor | 94:56 | 33:11 | 36 | 42:13 | 15:12 | 27 | 52:43 | 18:41 | |||||
30 | Göran Johansson | Snättringe SK | 95:32 | 33:47 | 33 | 41:05 | 14:04 | 31 | 54:27 | 20:25 | |||||
31 | Ronny Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 95:37 | 33:52 | 17 | 34:35 | 7:34 | 34 | 61:02 | 27:00 | |||||
32 | Leif Björkman | IK Ymer | 97:32 | 35:47 | 38 | 44:04 | 17:03 | 28 | 53:28 | 19:26 | |||||
33 | Stig Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 101:03 | 39:18 | 35 | 41:57 | 14:56 | 33 | 59:06 | 25:04 | |||||
34 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 105:06 | 43:21 | 31 | 40:56 | 13:55 | 35 | 64:10 | 30:08 | |||||
35 | Börje Gustafsson | Hägersta GF | 109:34 | 47:49 | 40 | 44:24 | 17:23 | 36 | 65:10 | 31:08 | |||||
36 | Sven Jacobsson | IF Thor | 120:34 | 58:49 | 41 | 46:57 | 19:56 | 37 | 73:37 | 39:35 | |||||
37 | Heikki Rissanen | Mariestads FK | 149:52 | 88:07 | 43 | 47:38 | 20:37 | 38 | 102:14 | 68:12 | |||||
38 | Palle Møller Nielsen | Odense Orienteringsklub | 159:43 | 97:58 | 42 | 47:14 | 20:13 | 39 | 112:29 | 78:27 | |||||
Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 17 | 45:24 | 11:22 | |||||||||
Göran Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 15 | 33:29 | 6:28 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Torgny Grönlund | Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | 20 | 36:49 | 9:48 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Rune Arvidsson | Markbygdens OK | Ej godk. | 28 | 39:41 | 12:40 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Weine Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | 37 | 42:48 | 15:47 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Börje Pahlén | Söders-Tyresö | Ej godk. | 39 | 44:15 | 17:14 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Leif Hermundstad | Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | 44 | 47:41 | 20:40 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Lars-Ove Nyquist | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 45 | 50:01 | 23:00 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Rune Spetz | Nitta IF | Ej godk. | 46 | 51:20 | 24:19 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Jan Burell | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | 47 | 69:44 | 42:43 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Roland Alsén | OK Roxen | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Arne Karlsson | OK Tor | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Kjell Andersson | Eskilstuna OL | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D75 11 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 69:44 | 0:00 | 1 | 33:17 | 0:00 | 1 | 36:27 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 81:25 | 11:41 | 4 | 43:18 | 10:01 | 2 | 38:07 | 1:40 | |||||
3 | Gunvor Granath | Nynäshamns OK | 91:01 | 21:17 | 3 | 41:36 | 8:19 | 3 | 49:25 | 12:58 | |||||
4 | Edda Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 94:12 | 24:28 | 5 | 43:36 | 10:19 | 6 | 50:36 | 14:09 | |||||
5 | Margareta Wallén | Täby OK | 94:32 | 24:48 | 2 | 39:13 | 5:56 | 8 | 55:19 | 18:52 | |||||
6 | Gunnel Junegard | OK Södertörn | 102:02 | 32:18 | 7 | 52:26 | 19:09 | 4 | 49:36 | 13:09 | |||||
7 | SIV LARSSON | Katrineholms OK | 106:15 | 36:31 | 8 | 54:22 | 21:05 | 7 | 51:53 | 15:26 | |||||
8 | Dagny Andersson | OK Tjärnen | 125:43 | 55:59 | 6 | 45:40 | 12:23 | 10 | 80:03 | 43:36 | |||||
Harriet Karlsson | OK Grip | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 9 | 55:56 | 19:29 | |||||||||
Britt Larsson | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej start | 5 | 50:11 | 13:44 | |||||||||
Gudrun Smeds | SK Trim/Virsbo | Ej start | 9 | 57:14 | 23:57 | Ej start |
H75 34 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan-Erik Danell | Tullinge SK | 70:02 | 0:00 | 2 | 32:22 | 2:34 | 2 | 37:40 | 0:55 | |||||
2 | Lars Cedérus | Snättringe SK | 71:00 | 0:58 | 4 | 32:37 | 2:49 | 3 | 38:23 | 1:38 | |||||
3 | Torsten Löfgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 71:51 | 1:49 | 3 | 32:31 | 2:43 | 5 | 39:20 | 2:35 | |||||
4 | Ove Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 73:17 | 3:15 | 6 | 33:10 | 3:22 | 7 | 40:07 | 3:22 | |||||
5 | Torbjörn Ericsson | Hagaby GOIF | 74:01 | 3:59 | 7 | 33:31 | 3:43 | 8 | 40:30 | 3:45 | |||||
6 | Rune Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 74:05 | 4:03 | 1 | 29:48 | 0:00 | 10 | 44:17 | 7:32 | |||||
7 | Curt Thorén | Nyköpings OK | 74:38 | 4:36 | 14 | 37:53 | 8:05 | 1 | 36:45 | 0:00 | |||||
8 | Bo Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 77:35 | 7:33 | 16 | 38:29 | 8:41 | 4 | 39:06 | 2:21 | |||||
9 | Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 78:43 | 8:41 | 11 | 37:08 | 7:20 | 9 | 41:35 | 4:50 | |||||
10 | Arne Åhman | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 81:12 | 11:10 | 10 | 36:55 | 7:07 | 10 | 44:17 | 7:32 | |||||
11 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 86:55 | 16:53 | 5 | 33:01 | 3:13 | 19 | 53:54 | 17:09 | |||||
12 | Sigurd Wallén | Täby OK | 89:15 | 19:13 | 11 | 37:08 | 7:20 | 17 | 52:07 | 15:22 | |||||
13 | Ulf Eskilsson | OK Södertörn | 89:29 | 19:27 | 23 | 43:30 | 13:42 | 12 | 45:59 | 9:14 | |||||
14 | Lennart Karlsson | OK Grip | 90:08 | 20:06 | 13 | 37:41 | 7:53 | 18 | 52:27 | 15:42 | |||||
15 | Bo Norenvik | OK Tor | 94:22 | 24:20 | 21 | 42:26 | 12:38 | 16 | 51:56 | 15:11 | |||||
16 | Nils Johansson | OK Tjärnen | 95:31 | 25:29 | 18 | 41:20 | 11:32 | 21 | 54:11 | 17:26 | |||||
17 | Arne Yngström | Hagaby GOIF | 95:49 | 25:47 | 20 | 41:54 | 12:06 | 20 | 53:55 | 17:10 | |||||
18 | Sixten Westerlund | OK Grip | 95:56 | 25:54 | 17 | 40:04 | 10:16 | 24 | 55:52 | 19:07 | |||||
19 | Göran Hektor | Linköpings OK | 98:46 | 28:44 | 25 | 47:35 | 17:47 | 14 | 51:11 | 14:26 | |||||
20 | Bo Carlsson | OK Tisaren | 98:54 | 28:52 | 27 | 48:08 | 18:20 | 13 | 50:46 | 14:01 | |||||
21 | Roine Mattsson | Häverödals SK | 99:38 | 29:36 | 26 | 47:49 | 18:01 | 15 | 51:49 | 15:04 | |||||
22 | Kurt Zander | Västerås SOK | 100:38 | 30:36 | 19 | 41:34 | 11:46 | 25 | 59:04 | 22:19 | |||||
23 | Rolf Larsson | Degerfors OK | 102:14 | 32:12 | 8 | 34:51 | 5:03 | 31 | 67:23 | 30:38 | |||||
24 | Lennart Eriksson | OK Enen | 103:06 | 33:04 | 22 | 43:08 | 13:20 | 26 | 59:58 | 23:13 | |||||
25 | Per Larsson | Jönköpings OK | 103:32 | 33:30 | 15 | 38:26 | 8:38 | 28 | 65:06 | 28:21 | |||||
26 | Bernt Petersson | Alvesta SOK | 106:27 | 36:25 | 30 | 52:01 | 22:13 | 22 | 54:26 | 17:41 | |||||
27 | Sune Ahlin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 111:53 | 41:51 | 29 | 51:22 | 21:34 | 27 | 60:31 | 23:46 | |||||
28 | Bo Löwegren | Västerås SOK | 116:51 | 46:49 | 28 | 50:11 | 20:23 | 30 | 66:40 | 29:55 | |||||
29 | Lars-Erik Lindell | Väsby OK | 118:54 | 48:52 | 31 | 52:17 | 22:29 | 29 | 66:37 | 29:52 | |||||
Jan-Olof Gust | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 6 | 39:40 | 2:55 | |||||||||
Rolf Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 23 | 55:51 | 19:06 | |||||||||
Lars Kjellman | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | 9 | 36:43 | 6:55 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Sture Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | Ej godk. | 24 | 44:06 | 14:18 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Lennart Schweitz | OK Grip | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H80 9 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolf Andersson | Rimbo SOK | 59:44 | 0:00 | 1 | 25:39 | 0:00 | 2 | 34:05 | 0:13 | |||||
2 | Olof Rudin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 63:50 | 4:06 | 3 | 29:58 | 4:19 | 1 | 33:52 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Allan Håkansson | SOK Viljan | 74:56 | 15:12 | 4 | 34:36 | 8:57 | 3 | 40:20 | 6:28 | |||||
4 | Lennart Stenberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 88:07 | 28:23 | 6 | 41:00 | 15:21 | 4 | 47:07 | 13:15 | |||||
5 | Sven Eriksson | OK Roslagen | 89:02 | 29:18 | 5 | 36:47 | 11:08 | 5 | 52:15 | 18:23 | |||||
6 | Stig Lundin | Eskilstuna OL | 98:35 | 38:51 | 7 | 45:15 | 19:36 | 6 | 53:20 | 19:28 | |||||
7 | Ulf Pihlblad | Hagaby GOIF | 137:55 | 78:11 | 8 | 67:57 | 42:18 | 7 | 69:58 | 36:06 | |||||
Göran Larsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | 2 | 28:01 | 2:22 | Ej start | |||||||||
Lars Magnusson | Kristinehamns OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H85 4 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurt Dose | Køge OK | 89:54 | 0:00 | 2 | 45:58 | 0:46 | 1 | 43:56 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Ragnar Hasselquist | Hallstahammars OK | 103:24 | 13:30 | 3 | 47:01 | 1:49 | 2 | 56:23 | 12:27 | |||||
3 | Nils Gunnar Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 108:12 | 18:18 | 1 | 45:12 | 0:00 | 3 | 63:00 | 19:04 | |||||
Gert Gyllbrand | Gustavsbergs OK | Ej godk. | 4 | 52:18 | 7:06 | Ej godk. |
H90 2 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per Wester | Gustavsbergs OK | 73:47 | 0:00 | 1 | 38:18 | 0:00 | 1 | 35:29 | 0:00 | |||||
Åke Svensson | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 2 | 51:56 | 13:38 | Ej start |
Insk 10 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arvid Fröberg | OK Tor | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||
Astrid Jacobson | OK Tor | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||
Gabriella Hasler | Surahammars SOK | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||
Karin Prince | Mölndal Outdoor IF | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||
Malgorzata Porzycz | UKS Siodemka Rumia | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||
Waldemar Tengroth | OK Måsen | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||
Olof Hertin | Västerviks OK | Ej start | Ej start | Godkänd |
U1 31 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Nederheim | Haninge SOK | 29:42 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:32 | 0:00 | 2 | 15:10 | 0:04 | |||||
2 | Julia Andersson | Eskilstuna OL | 30:19 | 0:37 | 2 | 15:13 | 0:41 | 1 | 15:06 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 33:32 | 3:50 | 7 | 17:50 | 3:18 | 3 | 15:42 | 0:36 | |||||
3 | Holger Wänström | Finspångs SOK | 33:32 | 3:50 | 3 | 16:26 | 1:54 | 5 | 17:06 | 2:00 | |||||
5 | Petter Fochsen | Waxholms OK | 34:26 | 4:44 | 6 | 17:21 | 2:49 | 4 | 17:05 | 1:59 | |||||
6 | Emil Ling | Jönköpings OK | 36:20 | 6:38 | 4 | 16:34 | 2:02 | 10 | 19:46 | 4:40 | |||||
7 | Stina Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 37:59 | 8:17 | 5 | 16:43 | 2:11 | 14 | 21:16 | 6:10 | |||||
8 | Valdemar Svärd | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 38:10 | 8:28 | 8 | 19:56 | 5:24 | 6 | 18:14 | 3:08 | |||||
9 | Emma Karlsson-Svedestam | Eskilstuna OL | 44:44 | 15:02 | 9 | 21:39 | 7:07 | 19 | 23:05 | 7:59 | |||||
10 | Julia Abaji | Eksjö SOK | 46:03 | 16:21 | 11 | 23:41 | 9:09 | 16 | 22:22 | 7:16 | |||||
11 | Felix Lind | OK Älgen | 49:37 | 19:55 | 13 | 27:42 | 13:10 | 15 | 21:55 | 6:49 | |||||
12 | Moa Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 52:08 | 22:26 | 10 | 23:10 | 8:38 | 23 | 28:58 | 13:52 | |||||
13 | Filip Borell | OK Linné | 53:27 | 23:45 | 12 | 27:24 | 12:52 | 20 | 26:03 | 10:57 | |||||
14 | Emilia Andersson | Eskilstuna OL | 59:32 | 29:50 | 14 | 31:36 | 17:04 | 21 | 27:56 | 12:50 | |||||
Judit Wennblom | Hagaby GOIF | Ej start | Ej start | 9 | 19:19 | 4:13 |
U2 14 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm Tengroth | OK Måsen | 47:44 | 0:00 | 2 | 22:56 | 0:01 | 1 | 24:48 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 49:20 | 1:36 | 1 | 22:55 | 0:00 | 2 | 26:25 | 1:37 | |||||
3 | Amanda Sjödin | OK Tisaren | 56:00 | 8:16 | 3 | 26:35 | 3:40 | 4 | 29:25 | 4:37 | |||||
4 | Amanda Lind | IK Standard | 62:25 | 14:41 | 4 | 29:18 | 6:23 | 6 | 33:07 | 8:19 | |||||
5 | Miro Mårtensson | IF Thor | 67:04 | 19:20 | 5 | 29:49 | 6:54 | 9 | 37:15 | 12:27 | |||||
6 | Filip Sköld | Säterbygdens OK | 70:42 | 22:58 | 6 | 31:56 | 9:01 | 11 | 38:46 | 13:58 | |||||
7 | Josefine Koskinen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 88:43 | 40:59 | 7 | 38:10 | 15:15 | 14 | 50:33 | 25:45 |
ÖM1 6 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ |
---|
ÖM3 41 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayan Ling | Jönköpings OK | 48:26 | 0:00 | 5 | 21:14 | 5:47 | 2 | 27:12 | 0:03 | |||||
2 | Roland Larsson | OK Nalle | 56:10 | 7:44 | 8 | 22:34 | 7:07 | 7 | 33:36 | 6:27 | |||||
3 | Sven-Åke Andertoft | Markaryds FK | 58:56 | 10:30 | 9 | 22:40 | 7:13 | 10 | 36:16 | 9:07 | |||||
4 | Sarah Tower | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 68:16 | 19:50 | 14 | 30:11 | 14:44 | 11 | 38:05 | 10:56 | |||||
5 | Linus Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 70:11 | 21:45 | 13 | 30:07 | 14:40 | 12 | 40:04 | 12:55 | |||||
6 | Veronica Dahlbom | Helsingborgs SOK | 75:29 | 27:03 | 12 | 29:44 | 14:17 | 21 | 45:45 | 18:36 | |||||
7 | Emma Olofsson | Klubblös | 76:10 | 27:44 | 10 | 22:57 | 7:30 | 27 | 53:13 | 26:04 |
ÖM5 58 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leif Bergman | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 57:59 | 0:00 | 3 | 22:51 | 1:11 | 1 | 35:08 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Anders Holmqvist | OK Tor | 68:52 | 10:53 | 9 | 26:27 | 4:47 | 7 | 42:25 | 7:17 | |||||
3 | Mikael Stävmo | Klubblös | 75:41 | 17:42 | 16 | 28:54 | 7:14 | 9 | 46:47 | 11:39 | |||||
4 | Robert Rylander | Spårvägens OK | 77:15 | 19:16 | 17 | 29:10 | 7:30 | 10 | 48:05 | 12:57 | |||||
5 | Jarl Erik Palm | Kjula IF | 78:29 | 20:30 | 8 | 26:22 | 4:42 | 12 | 52:07 | 16:59 | |||||
6 | Peter Koolmeisten | Tampereen Pyrintö | 80:12 | 22:13 | 21 | 29:34 | 7:54 | 11 | 50:38 | 15:30 | |||||
7 | Linda Wänström | Finspångs SOK | 80:58 | 22:59 | 6 | 25:23 | 3:43 | 16 | 55:35 | 20:27 | |||||
8 | Frida Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 87:42 | 29:43 | 7 | 26:06 | 4:26 | 23 | 61:36 | 26:28 | |||||
9 | Elisabeth Stödeman | Surahammars SOK | 91:07 | 33:08 | 32 | 36:57 | 15:17 | 14 | 54:10 | 19:02 | |||||
10 | Ronny Andersson | IF Rune | 93:20 | 35:21 | 26 | 33:08 | 11:28 | 22 | 60:12 | 25:04 | |||||
11 | Elisabeth Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 93:36 | 35:37 | 18 | 29:27 | 7:47 | 27 | 64:09 | 29:01 | |||||
12 | Lena Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 95:00 | 37:01 | 5 | 25:05 | 3:25 | 31 | 69:55 | 34:47 | |||||
13 | Petra Björndal | OK Grip | 96:38 | 38:39 | 34 | 38:56 | 17:16 | 20 | 57:42 | 22:34 | |||||
14 | Helena Falk | Haninge SOK | 99:52 | 41:53 | 11 | 26:56 | 5:16 | 35 | 72:56 | 37:48 | |||||
15 | Juhani Lehtola | Klubblös | 101:02 | 43:03 | 23 | 30:14 | 8:34 | 32 | 70:48 | 35:40 | |||||
16 | Petronella Enström | Sundsvalls OK | 122:01 | 64:02 | 40 | 44:28 | 22:48 | 40 | 77:33 | 42:25 | |||||
17 | Cecilia Janzon | OK Måsen | 122:46 | 64:47 | 37 | 42:00 | 20:20 | 44 | 80:46 | 45:38 | |||||
18 | Helena Dalén | Sala OK | 126:36 | 68:37 | 24 | 30:53 | 9:13 | 49 | 95:43 | 60:35 | |||||
19 | Liv Willamo | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 127:40 | 69:41 | 44 | 48:42 | 27:02 | 42 | 78:58 | 43:50 | |||||
20 | Rune Tjörnfors | Ågesta OK | 154:56 | 96:57 | 46 | 53:41 | 32:01 | 50 | 101:15 | 66:07 | |||||
21 | Barbro Melvinger | OK Enen | 178:51 | 120:52 | 45 | 49:18 | 27:38 | 51 | 129:33 | 94:25 | |||||
Vanessa Ulate | OK Triangeln | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 28 | 64:10 | 29:02 | |||||||||
Emma Larsson | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej godk. | 12 | 27:05 | 5:25 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Malin Fridell | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 36 | 41:14 | 19:34 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Doris Nilsson | OK Klemmingen | Ej godk. | 47 | 72:07 | 50:27 | Ej godk. |
ÖM6 20 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Brunell | OK Kolmården | 84:29 | 0:00 | 2 | 28:49 | 0:15 | 3 | 55:40 | 8:22 | |||||
2 | Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 105:41 | 21:12 | 3 | 35:02 | 6:28 | 6 | 70:39 | 23:21 |
ÖM7 121 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik Malmfors | OK Denseln | 47:01 | 0:00 | 2 | 22:52 | 1:32 | 1 | 24:09 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Peter Ridefelt | OK Linné | 59:12 | 12:11 | 4 | 26:25 | 5:05 | 6 | 32:47 | 8:38 | |||||
3 | Thomas Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 62:37 | 15:36 | 8 | 29:38 | 8:18 | 7 | 32:59 | 8:50 | |||||
4 | Johan Herbst | Klubblös | 63:02 | 16:01 | 5 | 27:35 | 6:15 | 11 | 35:27 | 11:18 | |||||
5 | Pernilla Klemets | Köping-Kolsva OK | 65:31 | 18:30 | 9 | 30:29 | 9:09 | 10 | 35:02 | 10:53 | |||||
6 | Bengt Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 65:56 | 18:55 | 13 | 31:22 | 10:02 | 8 | 34:34 | 10:25 | |||||
7 | Erik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 66:40 | 19:39 | 11 | 30:43 | 9:23 | 12 | 35:57 | 11:48 | |||||
8 | Torsten Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 68:48 | 21:47 | 15 | 32:00 | 10:40 | 15 | 36:48 | 12:39 | |||||
9 | Jacob Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 70:28 | 23:27 | 16 | 32:27 | 11:07 | 20 | 38:01 | 13:52 | |||||
10 | Kjell Nilsson | OK Klemmingen | 72:56 | 25:55 | 22 | 35:57 | 14:37 | 16 | 36:59 | 12:50 | |||||
11 | Klara Svedevall | OK Linné | 74:16 | 27:15 | 28 | 39:26 | 18:06 | 9 | 34:50 | 10:41 | |||||
12 | Marianne Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 74:56 | 27:55 | 18 | 32:50 | 11:30 | 35 | 42:06 | 17:57 | |||||
13 | Sven-Arne Nilsson | OK Klemmingen | 76:13 | 29:12 | 26 | 38:10 | 16:50 | 21 | 38:03 | 13:54 | |||||
14 | Göran Eklund | Trosabygdens OK | 79:31 | 32:30 | 27 | 39:24 | 18:04 | 27 | 40:07 | 15:58 | |||||
15 | Linus Cederth | Köping-Kolsva OK | 81:57 | 34:56 | 20 | 34:41 | 13:21 | 54 | 47:16 | 23:07 | |||||
16 | Ann-Charlotte Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF | 84:00 | 36:59 | 29 | 39:51 | 18:31 | 43 | 44:09 | 20:00 | |||||
17 | Hans Åke Djurbäck | Kinnaströms SK | 85:37 | 38:36 | 30 | 41:57 | 20:37 | 38 | 43:40 | 19:31 | |||||
18 | Ulrika Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 87:46 | 40:45 | 41 | 43:39 | 22:19 | 42 | 44:07 | 19:58 | |||||
19 | Rolf Tärnfjord | OK Tor | 88:31 | 41:30 | 40 | 43:37 | 22:17 | 46 | 44:54 | 20:45 | |||||
20 | Per-Arne Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 90:14 | 43:13 | 35 | 42:27 | 21:07 | 56 | 47:47 | 23:38 | |||||
21 | Sofia Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 97:03 | 50:02 | 49 | 48:47 | 27:27 | 57 | 48:16 | 24:07 | |||||
22 | LarsOwe Ström | Täby OK | 105:22 | 58:21 | 43 | 44:36 | 23:16 | 87 | 60:46 | 36:37 | |||||
23 | Helen Magnusson | OK Tor | 106:01 | 59:00 | 50 | 49:37 | 28:17 | 76 | 56:24 | 32:15 | |||||
24 | Gabriella Wennblom | Hagaby GOIF | 107:21 | 60:20 | 31 | 42:11 | 20:51 | 94 | 65:10 | 41:01 | |||||
25 | Hannah Copper | Klubblös | 109:20 | 62:19 | 57 | 52:42 | 31:22 | 79 | 56:38 | 32:29 | |||||
26 | Sven-Arne Fransson | Avesta OK | 110:43 | 63:42 | 59 | 55:58 | 34:38 | 74 | 54:45 | 30:36 | |||||
27 | Susanne Hellsing | Lindebygdens OK | 112:08 | 65:07 | 53 | 50:21 | 29:01 | 89 | 61:47 | 37:38 | |||||
28 | Sonja Jedar | Åkers IF | 113:06 | 66:05 | 55 | 51:16 | 29:56 | 91 | 61:50 | 37:41 | |||||
29 | Lars Johnsson | OK Måsen | 116:25 | 69:24 | 63 | 63:58 | 42:38 | 68 | 52:27 | 28:18 | |||||
30 | Margareta Eriksson | OK Klemmingen | 118:24 | 71:23 | 62 | 61:48 | 40:28 | 77 | 56:36 | 32:27 | |||||
31 | Lars Andreasson | OK Tor | 122:44 | 75:43 | 61 | 60:56 | 39:36 | 90 | 61:48 | 37:39 | |||||
32 | Karin Särnbrink | OK Tisaren | 124:36 | 77:35 | 39 | 43:26 | 22:06 | 108 | 81:10 | 57:01 | |||||
33 | Anette Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 134:00 | 86:59 | 65 | 65:48 | 44:28 | 96 | 68:12 | 44:03 | |||||
34 | Mats Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 134:43 | 87:42 | 64 | 64:43 | 43:23 | 98 | 70:00 | 45:51 | |||||
35 | Anna-Karin Rytther | Västerbergslagens OL | 136:15 | 89:14 | 44 | 44:41 | 23:21 | 109 | 91:34 | 67:25 | |||||
Erika Jedar | OK Tor | Ej godk. | 19 | 33:15 | 11:55 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Margareta Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 60 | 59:07 | 37:47 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Thorleif Karlsson | Stjärnhovs OK 65 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. |
ÖM8 70 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 88:03 | 0:00 | 16 | 41:46 | 10:46 | 4 | 46:17 | 2:54 | |||||
2 | Mikael Lind | OK Älgen | 88:26 | 0:23 | 9 | 38:42 | 7:42 | 10 | 49:44 | 6:21 | |||||
3 | Clas Kärrström | Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF | 88:48 | 0:45 | 10 | 39:13 | 8:13 | 8 | 49:35 | 6:12 | |||||
4 | Ulf Andersson | Haninge SOK | 93:28 | 5:25 | 15 | 41:42 | 10:42 | 15 | 51:46 | 8:23 | |||||
5 | Stefan Wikström | OK Tor | 94:58 | 6:55 | 12 | 40:45 | 9:45 | 22 | 54:13 | 10:50 | |||||
6 | Ola Lindholm | Köping-Kolsva OK | 98:14 | 10:11 | 21 | 46:54 | 15:54 | 14 | 51:20 | 7:57 | |||||
7 | Jesper Melin | Garphyttans IF | 99:15 | 11:12 | 18 | 42:57 | 11:57 | 29 | 56:18 | 12:55 | |||||
8 | Hans Öberg | OK Hällen | 102:26 | 14:23 | 22 | 47:21 | 16:21 | 25 | 55:05 | 11:42 | |||||
9 | Oskar Nederheim | Haninge SOK | 104:02 | 15:59 | 28 | 50:14 | 19:14 | 20 | 53:48 | 10:25 | |||||
10 | Anders Melin | Garphyttans IF | 105:24 | 17:21 | 20 | 45:57 | 14:57 | 35 | 59:27 | 16:04 | |||||
11 | Magnus Hedegård | OK Kolmården | 110:22 | 22:19 | 30 | 50:42 | 19:42 | 36 | 59:40 | 16:17 | |||||
12 | Sofia Svedevall | OK Roxen | 116:50 | 28:47 | 27 | 50:12 | 19:12 | 46 | 66:38 | 23:15 | |||||
13 | Bo Svedevall | OK Roxen | 131:33 | 43:30 | 34 | 54:17 | 23:17 | 58 | 77:16 | 33:53 | |||||
14 | Dominik Opanowicz | UKS Siodemka Rumia | 132:36 | 44:33 | 26 | 49:44 | 18:44 | 60 | 82:52 | 39:29 | |||||
15 | John Tellestedt | Garphyttans IF | 142:11 | 54:08 | 23 | 47:34 | 16:34 | 62 | 94:37 | 51:14 | |||||
Alexander Alness | Långhundra IF | Ej godk. | 14 | 41:14 | 10:14 | Ej godk. |
ÖM9 31 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulf Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 109:17 | 0:00 | 7 | 43:30 | 15:08 | 10 | 65:47 | 18:46 | |||||
2 | Claes Andersson | Tullinge SK | 111:31 | 2:14 | 4 | 42:26 | 14:04 | 14 | 69:05 | 22:04 | |||||
3 | Mikael Andersson | IK Gandvik | 112:06 | 2:49 | 5 | 42:34 | 14:12 | 15 | 69:32 | 22:31 | |||||
4 | Michael Wennblom | Hagaby GOIF | 130:51 | 21:34 | 9 | 47:19 | 18:57 | 20 | 83:32 | 36:31 | |||||
5 | Henning Holmström | Klubblös | 139:00 | 29:43 | 16 | 56:43 | 28:21 | 19 | 82:17 | 35:16 | |||||
6 | Magnus Thor | OK Bävern | 162:18 | 53:01 | 15 | 55:10 | 26:48 | 27 | 107:08 | 60:07 | |||||
Johan Ryding | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | 3 | 41:19 | 12:57 | Ej godk. |
Challenge Herrar 5 km 2 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar Dalin | Leksands OK | 1 | 77:20 | 0:00 | |||||||||||
Anders Dalin | Leksands OK | 2 | 77:37 | 0:17 |
Challenge Damer 5 km 1 anmälda | |||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsi Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 1 | 50:36 | 0:00 |