D21 2630 meter 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maja Pettersson | OK Dacke | 17:38 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Cecilia Bratt | OK Orion | 18:58 | 1:20 | ||||||||
3 | Jolanta Kolosinska | OK Skogsfalken | 19:16 | 1:38 | ||||||||
4 | Lina Svensson | OK Skogsfalken | 21:42 | 4:04 | ||||||||
5 | Elise Björnvik | OK Skogsfalken | 25:32 | 7:54 | ||||||||
Moa Pettersson | OK Dacke | Ej godk. |
H21 3320 meter 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guy Sabo | OK Orion | 19:15 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Isak Bergman | OK Skogsfalken | 19:38 | 0:23 | ||||||||
3 | Torgny Lindström | Ronneby OK | 20:30 | 1:15 | ||||||||
4 | Niklas Thörn | OK Vilse 87 | 20:41 | 1:26 | ||||||||
5 | Fredrik Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 22:55 | 3:40 | ||||||||
6 | Anton Österblad | OK Skogsfalken | 23:16 | 4:01 | ||||||||
7 | Kalle Ingvarsson | OK Vilse 87 | 24:11 | 4:56 | ||||||||
8 | Niclas Lindblom | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 24:43 | 5:28 | ||||||||
9 | Per Holmberg | Ronneby OK | 27:37 | 8:22 | ||||||||
10 | Andreas Björnvik | OK Skogsfalken | 33:14 | 13:59 | ||||||||
11 | Leo Karlsson Forsberg | OK Vilse 87 | 41:34 | 22:19 |
H20 3070 meter 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 20:17 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Felix Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 21:14 | 0:57 |
D18 2210 meter 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Hed | OK Skogsfalken | 16:45 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Vilma Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 16:57 | 0:12 | ||||||||
3 | Yuwei Lin | Ronneby OK | 25:30 | 8:45 |
H18 2530 meter 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 14:07 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Ola Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 14:43 | 0:36 | ||||||||
3 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 18:18 | 4:11 | ||||||||
4 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 28:40 | 14:33 | ||||||||
5 | Samuel Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 29:48 | 15:41 |
D16 2070 meter 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 14:55 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Wilhelmsson | OK Dacke | 17:11 | 2:16 |
H16 2640 meter 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 13:04 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Jonsson | OK Dacke | 14:35 | 1:31 | ||||||||
3 | Emil Pettersson | OK Dacke | 14:47 | 1:43 | ||||||||
4 | Anton Gliveson | Ronneby OK | 15:01 | 1:57 | ||||||||
5 | Mathias Blomster | Ronneby OK | 15:12 | 2:08 | ||||||||
6 | Samuel Håkansson | Ronneby OK | 20:33 | 7:29 | ||||||||
7 | Jonathan Ljungberg | OK Skogsfalken | 28:41 | 15:37 |
D14 1780 meter 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 11:48 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Elin Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 12:04 | 0:16 | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Ring | Ronneby OK | 13:15 | 1:27 | ||||||||
4 | Linn Karlsson | OK Vilse 87 | 13:47 | 1:59 | ||||||||
5 | Lovisa Johansson | OK Dacke | 14:57 | 3:09 | ||||||||
6 | Nellie Nilsson | OK Orion | 15:35 | 3:47 | ||||||||
Klara Andersson | OK Orion | Ej godk. |
H14 1780 meter 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 11:38 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Blomster | Ronneby OK | 11:46 | 0:08 | ||||||||
3 | Arvid Kronmar | FK Vittus | 11:49 | 0:11 | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Åman | OK Vilse 87 | 12:16 | 0:38 | ||||||||
5 | Albin Lilja | Ronneby OK | 13:41 | 2:03 | ||||||||
6 | Gabriel Håkansson | Ronneby OK | 18:04 | 6:26 | ||||||||
Aron Thorén | Ronneby OK | Ej godk. | ||||||||||
Jakob Wilhelmsson | OK Dacke | Ej start |
D12 1710 meter 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina Åman | OK Vilse 87 | 10:07 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Ella Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 10:25 | 0:18 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 11:11 | 1:04 | ||||||||
4 | Lisa Swartz | OK Orion | 11:19 | 1:12 | ||||||||
5 | Ella Bratt | OK Orion | 11:59 | 1:52 | ||||||||
6 | Emma Norlin | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 23:38 | 13:31 | ||||||||
7 | Julia Karlsson | OK Skogsfalken | 35:32 | 25:25 | ||||||||
8 | Ellinor Rosenberg | OK Vilse 87 | 36:53 | 26:46 | ||||||||
Vilmalee Suwan | OK Vilse 87 | Ej start |
H12 1710 meter 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus Vernström | Ronneby OK | 9:19 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Anton Törnqvist | FK Vittus | 10:19 | 1:00 | ||||||||
3 | Olof Edvardsson | Ronneby OK | 11:35 | 2:16 | ||||||||
4 | Max Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 11:44 | 2:25 | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Larsson | OK Dacke | 11:46 | 2:27 | ||||||||
6 | Filip Håkansson | OK Orion | 12:35 | 3:16 | ||||||||
Stepan Khakimov | FK Vittus | Ej start |
D10 1390 meter 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova Kronmar | FK Vittus | 9:58 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Agnes Berlin | OK Orion | 10:58 | 1:00 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Larsson | OK Dacke | 14:38 | 4:40 | ||||||||
4 | Amelia Svensson | OK Orion | 16:29 | 6:31 | ||||||||
5 | Josefina Andrae | OK Vilse 87 | 20:19 | 10:21 | ||||||||
6 | Thea Lewis | OK Vilse 87 | 24:17 | 14:19 |
H10 1390 meter 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Håkansson | OK Orion | 9:17 | 1:07 | ||||||||
2 | Emil Ring | Ronneby OK | 9:40 | 1:30 | ||||||||
3 | Nils Swartz | OK Orion | 9:44 | 1:34 | ||||||||
4 | Axel Bratt | OK Orion | 10:39 | 2:29 | ||||||||
5 | Noah Mulari | OK Vilse 87 | 13:01 | 4:51 | ||||||||
6 | Wille Vernström | Ronneby OK | 16:47 | 8:37 | ||||||||
Ture Lilja | Ronneby OK | Ej start | ||||||||||
Alexander Olsson | OK Vilse 87 | Ej start |
D35 2210 meter 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Andreasson | OK Skogsfalken | 19:53 | 2:31 |
H35 3070 meter 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn Andersson | OK Dacke | 20:05 | 0:00 | ||||||||
Jon Engkvist | Ronneby OK | Ej start |
D40 2210 meter 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Karlsson | OK Vilse 87 | 19:02 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Jenny Håkansson | OK Orion | 19:21 | 0:19 | ||||||||
3 | Linda Larsson | OK Dacke | 19:54 | 0:52 | ||||||||
4 | Ingela Andersson | OK Orion | 21:01 | 1:59 | ||||||||
5 | Semona Nilsson | OK Orion | 21:42 | 2:40 | ||||||||
6 | Kristina Berlin | FK Vittus | 21:54 | 2:52 |
H40 2530 meter 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Larsson | OK Dacke | 17:08 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Ola Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 18:53 | 1:45 | ||||||||
3 | Stefan Caleklint | FK Vittus | 25:42 | 8:34 | ||||||||
Johan Swartz | OK Orion | Ej start |
D45 2100 meter 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josefine Albinsson | OK Skogsfalken | 14:10 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Eva Pettersson | OK Dacke | 14:15 | 0:05 | ||||||||
3 | Sara Elfving | Ronneby OK | 14:21 | 0:11 | ||||||||
4 | Tianxia Yan | Ronneby OK | 42:33 | 28:23 |
H45 2530 meter 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Bratt | OK Orion | 16:26 | 0:00 | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 16:26 | 0:00 | ||||||||
3 | Henrik Berlin | OK Orion | 16:28 | 0:02 | ||||||||
4 | Fredrik Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 17:57 | 1:31 | ||||||||
5 | Johan Andersson | OK Skogsfalken | 18:04 | 1:38 | ||||||||
6 | Anders Håkansson | OK Orion | 18:06 | 1:40 | ||||||||
7 | Marko Karkulehto | OK Vilse 87 | 19:05 | 2:39 | ||||||||
8 | Lars Thorén | Ronneby OK | 20:14 | 3:48 | ||||||||
8 | Jonas K Johansson | OK Skogsfalken | 20:14 | 3:48 | ||||||||
10 | Anders Nilsson | OK Orion | 20:44 | 4:18 | ||||||||
11 | Ola Jönsson | OK Vilse 87 | 23:44 | 7:18 | ||||||||
Pierre Danielsson | OK Skogsfalken | Ej godk. |
D50 2100 meter 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 14:27 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Annika Josefsson | OK Dacke | 15:15 | 0:48 | ||||||||
3 | Lena Swartz | OK Orion | 17:05 | 2:38 | ||||||||
4 | Kati Németh | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 21:12 | 6:45 | ||||||||
5 | Ingegerd Thorell | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 24:04 | 9:37 | ||||||||
Barbro Kärvhag | OK Skogsfalken | Ej godk. | ||||||||||
Gunilla Gustafsson | OK Orion | Ej start |
H50 2610 meter 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Andersson | OK Orion | 19:07 | 1:30 | ||||||||
1 | Lars Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 19:07 | 1:30 | ||||||||
3 | Anders Pettersson | OK Dacke | 19:52 | 2:15 | ||||||||
4 | Jan Svensson | OK Orion | 26:15 | 8:38 | ||||||||
5 | Christer Svensson | Ronneby OK | 40:25 | 22:48 | ||||||||
Göran Månsson | OK Dacke | Ej start |
D55 1680 meter 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Christin Nero Forsman | Ronneby OK | 13:33 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Birgitta Olsson | OK Skogsfalken | 14:24 | 0:51 | ||||||||
3 | Birgitta Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 15:37 | 2:04 | ||||||||
4 | Kerstin Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 16:02 | 2:29 | ||||||||
5 | Ann Öhlin | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 16:19 | 2:46 | ||||||||
6 | Arja Ingvarsson | OK Vilse 87 | 16:36 | 3:03 |
H55 2330 meter 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulf Jungstrand | OK Skogsfalken | 12:41 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Ingemar Månsson | Ronneby OK | 15:11 | 2:30 | ||||||||
3 | Thomas Henmyr | OK Vilse 87 | 16:00 | 3:19 | ||||||||
Håkan Lindberg | OK Vilse 87 | Ej godk. |
D60 1680 meter 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 15:04 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Gunnel Månsson | OK Vilse 87 | 15:29 | 0:25 | ||||||||
3 | Kristin Johansson | OK Dacke | 21:44 | 6:40 |
H60 2330 meter 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roger Thörn | OK Vilse 87 | 15:15 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Kent Törnqvist | FK Vittus | 16:53 | 1:38 | ||||||||
3 | Olle Sjösäter | Ronneby OK | 17:21 | 2:06 | ||||||||
4 | Mats Ingvarsson | OK Vilse 87 | 17:43 | 2:28 | ||||||||
5 | Lennart Smedenmark | Ronneby OK | 17:51 | 2:36 | ||||||||
6 | Kenneth Fager | FK Vittus | 18:53 | 3:38 | ||||||||
7 | Bo Svilling | FK Vittus | 20:05 | 4:50 | ||||||||
8 | Per Svensson | Ronneby OK | 20:33 | 5:18 | ||||||||
9 | Anders Persson | OK Vilse 87 | 20:41 | 5:26 | ||||||||
Per Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | Ej godk. | ||||||||||
Lars Martinsson | Ronneby OK | Ej start |
D65 1620 meter 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Helen Linnersjö | OK Orion | 20:24 | 5:16 | ||||||||
2 | Siw Blomqvist | OK Vilse 87 | 27:21 | 12:13 | ||||||||
Margareta Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | Disk. |
H65 2100 meter 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils-Arne Håkansson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 15:56 | 1:06 | ||||||||
2 | Lennart Andersson | OK Orion | 16:40 | 1:50 | ||||||||
3 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 19:24 | 4:34 | ||||||||
4 | Tommy Olsson | OK Dacke | 20:19 | 5:29 | ||||||||
5 | Kent Svensson | OK Skogsfalken | 20:58 | 6:08 |
D70 1620 meter 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgitta Olsson | Ronneby OK | 18:01 | 0:00 | ||||||||
2 | Inga-Lill Wikingsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:57 | 0:56 | ||||||||
3 | Agneta Bernbo | OK Orion | 27:57 | 9:56 | ||||||||
4 | Maja-Stina Malmqvist | FK Vittus | 30:56 | 12:55 |
H70 1680 meter 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göran Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 13:57 | 0:32 | ||||||||
2 | Björn Linnersjö | OK Orion | 14:22 | 0:57 | ||||||||
3 | Erling Samuelsson | OK Vilse 87 | 14:54 | 1:29 | ||||||||
4 | Ingemar Andersson | OK Orion | 15:12 | 1:47 | ||||||||
5 | Kjell Månsson | Ronneby OK | 15:16 | 1:51 |
D75 1350 meter 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 23:08 | 3:47 | ||||||||
2 | Kerstin Henmyr | OK Vilse 87 | 28:32 | 9:11 |
H75 1620 meter 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leif Sjögren | OK Orion | 21:31 | 4:25 | ||||||||
2 | Sven Gyberg | OK Skogsfalken | 22:01 | 4:55 | ||||||||
3 | Anders Janzon | OK Vilse 87 | 25:01 | 7:55 | ||||||||
4 | Göran Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 30:37 | 13:31 | ||||||||
Ragnar Olsson | Ronneby OK | Ej start |
H80 1620 meter 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inge Åkesson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 27:19 | 5:58 | ||||||||
2 | Olle Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 35:29 | 14:08 |