Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
38812 | Tage Johansson | Västerås SOK | 11:00 | ||
227889 | Karl Erik Pettersson | OK Norden | 11:02 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
43443 | Bertil Norman | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:07 | ||
39618 | Lennart Öberg | Västerås SOK | 11:09 | ||
443755 | Ragnar Hasselquist | Hallstahammars OK | 11:11 | ||
264814 | Inge Håkansson | OK Linné | 11:13 | ||
25305 | Tage Eriksson | Hallstahammars OK | 11:15 | ||
506958 | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | 11:17 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
37124 | Olle Andersson | OK Norden | 11:33 | ||
344629 | Ulf Pihlblad | Hagaby GOIF | 11:35 | ||
43448 | Ingemar Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:37 | ||
216409 | Nils Johansson | OK Tjärnen | 11:39 | ||
38840 | Ulf Lindgren | Västerås SOK | 11:41 | ||
25302 | Signar Palm | Hallstahammars OK | 11:43 | ||
427762 | Tord Lind | Valbo AIF | 11:45 | ||
25521 | Sven Eriksson | OK Roslagen | 11:47 | ||
36178 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 11:49 | ||
355831 | Stig Sundin | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:51 | ||
47052 | Bengt Swenson | Säterbygdens OK | 11:53 | ||
39845 | Gunnar Ivansson | Västerås SOK | 11:55 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
209611 | Martin Engqvist | Upsala IF | 10:59 | ||
248861 | Hjalmar Nordquist | OK Järnbärarna | 11:01 | ||
302303 | Bo Norenvik | OK Tor | 11:03 | ||
409866 | Kuno Österlund | Västerås SOK | 11:05 | ||
443741 | Hans Mårtensson | Dalaportens OL | 11:07 | ||
205044 | Anders Johansson | Nyköpings OK | 11:09 | ||
30431 | Karl Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:11 | ||
12532 | Lennart Eriksson | OK Enen | 11:13 | ||
27188 | Karl-Axel Stjernström | OK Hedströmmen | 11:15 | ||
623000 | Egon Lundquist | Norbergs OK | 11:17 | ||
25316 | Lars Söderlund | Hallstahammars OK | 11:19 | ||
37094 | Folke Nyström | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:21 | ||
707580 | Lars-B Larsson | OK Tyr | 11:23 | ||
18445 | Lars Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 11:25 | ||
751005 | Kurt Zander | Västerås SK OK | 11:27 | ||
27186 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 11:29 | ||
15140 | Bertil Ljungemyr | IFK Lidingös Skid o | 11:31 | ||
42419 | Ove Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 11:33 | ||
45100 | Olle Näslund | Timrå SOK | 11:35 | ||
229504 | Arne Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:37 | ||
25319 | Rune Sandberg | Hallstahammars OK | 11:39 | ||
38169 | Lars Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 11:41 | ||
205050 | Curt Thorén | Nyköpings OK | 11:43 | ||
304924 | Jerry Holm | Eskilstuna OL | 11:45 | ||
25303 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 11:47 | ||
236930 | John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | 11:49 | ||
259080 | Erik Edy Lundqvist | Heby AIF | 11:51 | ||
304982 | Svante Nyström | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:53 | ||
302288 | Lars Johansson I | OK Tor | 11:55 | ||
37137 | Torsten Löfgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 11:57 | ||
939911 | Torbjörn Johansson | OK Norden | 11:59 | ||
27327 | Bore Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 12:01 | ||
431343 | Bo Löwegren | Västerås SOK | 12:03 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
245674 | Jan Åhs | Norbergs OK | 11:14 | ||
29824 | Christer Solbreck | Långhundra IF | 11:16 | ||
777802 | Per-Arne Ekbom | Arboga OK | 11:18 | ||
46763 | Johnny Olof Brandt | Hällefors OK | 11:20 | ||
256431 | Leif Thorsson | OK Grip | 11:22 | ||
258636 | Göran Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 11:24 | ||
403103 | Leif Eriksson | Heby AIF | 11:26 | ||
39641 | Hans Andersson | Västerås SOK | 11:28 | ||
11297 | Bengt-Olov Törnqvist | Sigtuna OK | 11:30 | ||
403552 | Lennart Olsson | IK Standard | 11:32 | ||
36281 | Bengt Eriksson | Väsby OK | 11:34 | ||
262193 | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 11:36 | ||
25186 | Anders Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 11:38 | ||
433699 | Stig Thorsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 11:40 | ||
39290 | Lars-Erik Rask | Västerås SOK | 11:42 | ||
30452 | Jan Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:44 | ||
259078 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 11:46 | ||
11217 | Karl-Åke Larsson | OK Enen | 11:48 | ||
30859 | Jörgen Bergström | Norbergs OK | 11:50 | ||
259079 | Tommy Hallmén | Vingåkers OK | 11:52 | ||
403981 | Björn Ekholm | Västerås SOK | 11:54 | ||
403038 | Per Jacobsson | Arboga OK | 11:56 | ||
37236 | Östen Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:58 | ||
38737 | Olle Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 12:00 | ||
44511 | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 12:02 | ||
14749 | Anders Axelsson | Sävedalens AIK | 12:04 | ||
27481 | Sven Nilsson | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 12:06 | ||
25310 | Karl-Gustav Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 12:08 | ||
259205 | Lars-Olov Pettersson | Arboga OK | 12:10 | ||
25078 | Åke Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 12:12 | ||
36224 | Sören Johansson | OK Norden | 12:14 | ||
403557 | Kjell Blomberg | IK Standard | 12:16 | ||
38027 | Bertil Holmgren | Gävle OK | 12:18 | ||
39856 | Anders Welén | Hallstahammars OK | 12:22 | ||
351008 | Jouko O Pajulampi | OK Tjärnen | 12:24 | ||
25696 | Göran Andersson | Västerås SOK | 12:26 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
919150 | Karl Göran Wahlström | Almby IK | 10:57 | ||
41415 | Rune Ringsgård | OK Roxen | 10:59 | ||
27339 | Roland Berg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:01 | ||
43801 | Hans Aurell | Gävle OK | 11:03 | ||
16115 | Weine Fredriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:05 | ||
41425 | Christer Sandh | OK Roxen | 11:07 | ||
304935 | Leif Mathisen | Eskilstuna OL | 11:09 | ||
36530 | Christer Elfsberg | Kristinehamns OK | 11:11 | ||
304916 | Kenneth Johansson | Eskilstuna OL | 11:13 | ||
580115 | Tommy Wåhlin | OK Enen | 11:15 | ||
840301 | Carl-Henry Andersson | OK Orinto | 11:17 | ||
553390 | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 11:19 | ||
37144 | Johan Källman | Norbergs OK | 11:21 | ||
30384 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 11:23 | ||
249214 | Bo Seger | Eskilstuna OL | 11:25 | ||
351144 | Börje Karlsson | OK Nalle | 11:27 | ||
37411 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:29 | ||
37376 | Ulf Skogtjärn | OK Linné | 11:31 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
306511 | Bengt-Olof Kask | OK Tisaren | 11:41 | ||
12157 | Per Ove Wallén | Täby OK | 11:43 | ||
47396 | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 11:45 | ||
219951 | Per-Åke Holm | Sigtuna OK | 11:47 | ||
259153 | Peder Wickström | Arboga OK | 11:49 | ||
24911 | Leo Johansson | Vandrarringen | 11:51 | ||
540424 | Hans Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:53 | ||
36102 | Göran Andersson | Attunda OK | 11:55 | ||
39666 | Lars Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 11:57 | ||
27796 | Henrik Johansson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 11:59 | ||
510821 | Anders Robertsson | Almby IK | 12:01 | ||
302521 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 12:03 | ||
306438 | Johnny Fransson | Ärla IF | 12:05 | ||
205058 | Ove Ericsson | Nyköpings OK | 12:07 | ||
29747 | Anders Gunnar Dahlgren | Hagaby GOIF | 12:09 | ||
44610 | Ulf Persson | Västerbergslagens OL | 12:11 | ||
259288 | Lars Silvervret | Arboga OK | 12:13 | ||
661414 | Tommy Westerberg | Tibro OK | 12:15 | ||
340286 | Stefan Gunnarsson | Kristinehamns OK | 12:17 | ||
27039 | Hans Göran Pettersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 12:19 | ||
43058 | Thom Sandvik | Avesta OK | 12:21 | ||
520710 | Anders Hallmén | Attunda OK | 12:23 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
560801 | Yngve Johansson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:18 | ||
435837 | Bengt Visén | Lindebygdens OK | 11:20 | ||
43729 | Jan-Olof Bäck | OK Djerf | 11:22 | ||
302276 | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | 11:24 | ||
10119 | Tore Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 11:26 | ||
259315 | Pär Lundqvist | Hagaby GOIF | 11:28 | ||
722722 | Jan-Olov Bergman | Västerås SOK | 11:30 | ||
30579 | Göran Andersson | Järla Orientering | 11:32 | ||
580812 | Arne Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | 11:34 | ||
13817 | Jan Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:36 | ||
590502 | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | 11:38 | ||
580422 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | Attunda OK | 11:40 | ||
262317 | Björn Rosendahl | Västerås SOK | 11:42 | ||
249242 | Peter Ylsöbäck | Eskilstuna OL | 11:44 | ||
27839 | Hans- Åke Lundqvist | OK Gynge | 11:46 | ||
600410 | Bo Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 11:48 | ||
402973 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:50 | ||
553377 | Thomas Johansson | Rånäs OK | 11:52 | ||
19159 | Håkan Svensson | Almby IK | 11:54 | ||
344914 | Anders Björklund | Sävedalens AIK | 11:56 | ||
408937 | Werner Köhler | Tullinge SK | 11:58 | ||
29788 | Per-Olov Sjöström | Västerås SOK | 12:00 | ||
7903 | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 12:02 | ||
591119 | Peter Ridefelt | OK Linné | 12:04 | ||
30898 | Jan Grann | Arboga OK | 12:06 | ||
27450 | Roger Engman | NAIS Orienteringsklu | 12:08 | ||
939164 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 12:10 | ||
334302 | Göran Polhede | Ärla IF | 12:12 | ||
600715 | Per-Arne Forsberg | Tullinge SK | 12:14 | ||
580731 | Roland Bäcklin | Sigtuna OK | 12:16 | ||
205359 | Mikael Utter | Västerås SOK | 12:18 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
25312 | Benneth Sundquist | Hallstahammars OK | 10:54 | ||
902904 | Håkan Persson | Laxå OK | 10:56 | ||
259446 | Mikael Egneblad | Kjula IF | 10:58 | ||
262666 | Stefan Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 11:00 | ||
39145 | Niclas Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 11:02 | ||
30960 | Anders Brinkman | Vandrarringen | 11:04 | ||
640607 | Robert Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 11:06 | ||
630512 | Nils Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 11:08 | ||
651103 | Håkan Lindberg | OK Djerf | 11:10 | ||
600314 | Reinert Hallor | OK Tisaren | 11:12 | ||
39782 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 11:14 | ||
204655 | Lennart Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 11:16 | ||
244270 | Stefan Bjurstedt | Hallstahammars OK | 11:18 | ||
14889 | Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna OK | 11:20 | ||
520561 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnis, FIN | 11:22 | ||
263320 | Patrik Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK | 11:24 | ||
225365 | Erik Bengtsson | Sala OK | 11:26 | ||
660606 | Per Grywenz | OK Linné | 11:28 | ||
438785 | Magnus Limbäck | Västerås SOK | 11:30 | ||
909205 | Johan Hammarström | OK Måsen | 11:32 | ||
651106 | Lars Karlsson | OK Hammaren | 11:34 | ||
202284 | Mikael Davidsson | Västerås SOK | 11:36 | ||
611012 | Björn Alpberg | Almby IK | 11:38 | ||
402647 | Bertil Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 11:40 | ||
17348 | Torbjörn Källmén | OK Tisaren | 11:42 | ||
650508 | Mats Karlsson | Tullinge SK | 11:44 | ||
16130 | Fredrik Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:46 | ||
38788 | Henrik Hallor | Lindebygdens OK | 11:48 | ||
999777 | Anders Eriksson | OK Linné | 11:50 | ||
17028 | Anders Jonsson | Skattkärrs IF | 11:52 | ||
651115 | Jörgen Dalén | Sala OK | 11:54 | ||
27629 | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:56 | ||
39289 | Ola Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 11:58 | ||
25336 | Christer Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 12:00 | ||
208528 | Per Wadman | Västerås SOK | 12:02 | ||
44573 | Björn Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 12:04 | ||
610309 | Jonas Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | 12:06 | ||
640223 | Ulf K. Rask | Sigtuna OK | 12:08 | ||
350085 | Lars Berzell | Attunda OK | 12:10 | ||
244874 | Mats Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 12:12 | ||
36210 | Kalle Östgren | OK Kåre | 12:14 | ||
352074 | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 12:16 | ||
241566 | Carl Byman | Västerås SOK | 12:18 | ||
249154 | Michael Holmgren | IF Thor | 12:20 | ||
47097 | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 12:22 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
37674 | Johan Engvall | OK Norden | 11:37 | ||
403913 | Tommy Fröjd | Sundsvalls OK | 11:39 | ||
343227 | Juha Pettersson | Surahammars SOK | 11:41 | ||
700304 | Jens Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 11:43 | ||
259591 | Mats Gavlefors | OK Hammaren | 11:45 | ||
23394 | Rickard E.Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 11:47 | ||
439531 | Pär Hansson | Centrum OK | 11:49 | ||
691008 | Henrik Johnsson | OK Tor | 11:51 | ||
12296 | Magnus Nilsson | IFK Lidingös Skid o | 11:53 | ||
302289 | Stefan Wikström | OK Tor | 11:55 | ||
19850 | Stephen Craig | OK Ravinen | 11:57 | ||
25092 | Per Lovang | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:59 | ||
660703 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 12:01 | ||
681205 | Robert Palm | Västerås SOK | 12:03 | ||
442255 | Mattias Johansson | Avesta OK | 12:05 | ||
661126 | Ben Strengell | Västerås SOK | 12:07 | ||
41797 | Richard Nordberg | OK Ravinen | 12:09 | ||
700904 | Mats Silversten | OK Stigen | 12:11 | ||
247644 | Johan Enges | Leksands OK | 12:13 | ||
306417 | Håkan Olofsson | Ärla IF | 12:15 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
43162 | Niklas Söderlund | Avesta OK | 11:13 | ||
19002 | Fredrik N. Jansson | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:15 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
501842 | Ulf Bergqvist | Gävle OK | 11:00 | ||
882011 | Martin Hederskog | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 11:02 | ||
811705 | Henrik Wickström | Arboga OK | 11:04 | ||
22748 | Andrei Salin | Belarus O team | 11:06 | ||
256498 | Mårten Winkler | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 11:08 | ||
43561 | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 11:10 | ||
890304 | Jakob Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF | 11:12 | ||
16145 | Lars Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:14 | ||
975346 | Marcus Andersson | IFK Umeå | 11:16 | ||
890327 | Johan Lundqvist | OK Gynge | 11:18 | ||
20393 | Oleksandr Marchuk | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 11:20 | ||
599699 | Andreas Holmqvist | Hestra IF | 11:22 | ||
890100 | Emil Hjalmarsson | IFK Lidingös Skid o | 11:24 | ||
354374 | Johan Celander | Kristinehamns OK | 11:26 | ||
930525 | Charlie Stolt | Rehns BK | 11:28 | ||
10508 | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 11:30 | ||
611129 | Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | 11:32 | ||
990000 | Henrik Ortman | Västerås SOK | 11:34 | ||
840326 | Mattias Karlsson | Växjö OK | 11:36 | ||
895797 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | Belarus O team | 11:38 | ||
880409 | Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | 11:40 | ||
41770 | Per-Åke Olsson | OK Ravinen | 11:42 | ||
607080 | Erik Gohde | Dalaportens OL | 11:44 | ||
791114 | Erik Harlén | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:46 | ||
730928 | Johan Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 11:48 | ||
740911 | Dan Hörnell | OK Linné | 11:50 | ||
890324 | Jonas Sandström | Järla Orientering | 11:52 | ||
701223 | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 11:54 | ||
880919 | Johan Hamelius | Stora Tuna OK | 11:56 | ||
681104 | Ulf Hallmén | Hagaby GOIF | 11:58 | ||
205048 | Ulf Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 12:00 | ||
409336 | Peter Fors | OK Grip | 12:02 | ||
27592 | Daniel Olsen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 12:04 | ||
351173 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 12:06 | ||
500645 | Dzmitry Krukov | Belarus O team | 12:08 | ||
19838 | Erik Thorsson | Turun Metsänkävij, FIN | 12:10 | ||
502531 | Oleksandr Starov | OK Denseln | 12:12 | ||
731993 | Fredrik Löwegren | IFK Lidingös Skid o | 12:14 | ||
780628 | Niclas Eriksson | OK Kåre | 12:16 | ||
870428 | Jonathan Rosendahl | Ärla IF | 12:18 | ||
211130 | Denis Zlobin | Belarus O team | 12:20 | ||
870217 | Henrik Lundqvist | OK Gynge | 12:22 | ||
26854 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | Västerås SOK | 12:24 | ||
27038 | Erik Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | 12:26 | ||
13897 | Anders Lindéus | Hagaby GOIF | 12:28 | ||
912129 | Markus Adolfsson | Linköpings OK | 12:30 | ||
722008 | Joel Sanderi | Sävedalens AIK | 12:32 | ||
28400 | Mikael Persson | Gävle OK | 12:34 | ||
407249 | Joakim Ingelsson | OK Hammaren | 12:36 | ||
760805 | Anders Axelsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 12:38 | ||
772107 | Hansi Kraus | Avesta OK | 12:40 | ||
790703 | Jonn Are Myhren | IFK Lidingös Skid o | 12:42 | ||
250549 | Roman Bespalov | Belarus O team | 12:44 | ||
770114 | Mathias Jansson | Hagaby GOIF | 12:46 | ||
740429 | Mats Fröberg | OK Linné | 12:48 | ||
870829 | Patrik Lind | Ärla IF | 12:50 | ||
788889 | Håkan Andersson | Västerås SOK | 12:52 | ||
27317 | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 12:54 | ||
860518 | Lukas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 12:56 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
353169 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | Tierps SOK | 12:01 | ||
910402 | Magnus Fransson | Ärla IF | 12:03 | ||
21317 | Vasili Straltsou | Belarus O team | 12:05 | ||
910118 | Tobias Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 12:07 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
941101 | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:27 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
950930 | Jonathan Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | 10:58 | ||
343751 | Leonard Balk | Västerås SOK | 11:00 | ||
443743 | William Karlsson | Norbergs OK | 11:02 | ||
940602 | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:04 | ||
997933 | Jacob Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 11:06 | ||
950624 | Fredrik Regborn | Hagaby GOIF | 11:08 | ||
951008 | Carl Boman | Västerås SOK | 11:10 | ||
241400 | Erik Berzell | Attunda OK | 11:12 | ||
941118 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 11:14 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
403901 | Per Karlsson | OK Tylöskog | 11:05 | ||
960700 | Harald Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:07 | ||
961021 | August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK | 11:09 | ||
302682 | Joel Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 11:11 | ||
435895 | Oscar Björneklett | Västerås SOK | 11:13 | ||
970001 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 11:15 | ||
430075 | Hampus Ahl | OK Tisaren | 11:17 | ||
960310 | Andreas Sundström | Västerås SOK | 11:19 | ||
960715 | Samuel Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:21 | ||
970708 | Ludvig Larsendahl | Västerås SOK | 11:23 | ||
960960 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:25 | ||
404240 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 11:27 | ||
341371 | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | 11:29 | ||
970427 | Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 11:31 | ||
954388 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnis, FIN | 11:33 | ||
409865 | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | 11:35 | ||
227203 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 11:37 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
343510 | Rens van Loenhout | OK Hedströmmen | 11:11 | ||
342728 | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 11:13 | ||
20653 | Daniel Carlgren | OK Norden | 11:15 | ||
990812 | Emil Alpberg | Almby IK | 11:17 | ||
341374 | John Norrbom | Sala OK | 11:19 | ||
227343 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 11:21 | ||
226233 | Dan Österlund | Västerås SOK | 11:23 | ||
208083 | Gustav Johnsson | OK Tor | 11:25 | ||
244275 | Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 11:27 | ||
231108 | Isak Wadman | Västerås SOK | 11:29 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
340264 | Kalle Kjellberg | Västerås SOK | 11:16 | ||
444171 | Pontus Lindgren | Västerås SOK | 11:18 | ||
343119 | Eric Pettersson | Surahammars SOK | 11:20 | ||
334335 | Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 11:22 | ||
510319 | Johan Alpberg | Almby IK | 11:24 | ||
340681 | Isak Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 11:26 | ||
241574 | Emil Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 11:28 | ||
344641 | Josef Wennblom | Hagaby GOIF | 11:30 | ||
47122 | Markus Österlund | Västerås SOK | 11:32 | ||
253955 | David Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 11:34 | ||
245052 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 11:36 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
39700 | Märta Svensson | Vandrarringen | 11:22 | ||
25317 | Gun Holmqvist | Arboga OK | 11:24 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
46777 | Elvy Wetterskoog | Hällefors OK | 11:32 | ||
25084 | Gudrun Smeds | SK Trim/Virsbo | 11:34 | ||
30434 | Kerstin Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:36 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
38108 | Ingrid Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 11:01 | ||
16118 | Birgitta Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:03 | ||
205045 | Inga Johansson | Nyköpings OK | 11:05 | ||
42000 | Laila Näslund | Timrå SOK | 11:07 | ||
25085 | Ingrid Kristina Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 11:09 | ||
18443 | Liz Porteous | Vandrarringen | 11:11 | ||
202288 | Berit Nylin | Västerås SOK | 11:13 | ||
44485 | Siv Stam | Säterbygdens OK | 11:15 | ||
435725 | Eva-Lena Svanström | Täby OK | 11:17 | ||
263311 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 11:19 | ||
302287 | Anita Johansson | OK Tor | 11:21 | ||
36555 | Ulla-Cajsa Lybert-Eriksson | Väsby OK | 11:23 | ||
18444 | Eva Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 11:25 | ||
16116 | Eleonor Grönvall | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:27 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
259275 | Barbro Möllberg | Arboga OK | 11:00 | ||
37442 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:02 | ||
228043 | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 11:04 | ||
902980 | Marianne Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 11:06 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
16893 | Evy Johansson | Sala OK | 11:36 | ||
25314 | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | 11:38 | ||
262886 | Britt Gunnarsson | Kristinehamns OK | 11:40 | ||
264569 | Lena Janson | Arboga OK | 11:42 | ||
259407 | Maria Nordwall | OK Kolmården | 11:44 | ||
39065 | Lena Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 11:46 | ||
25308 | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | 11:48 | ||
553388 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | Rånäs OK | 11:50 | ||
550314 | Ann-Charlotte Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF | 11:52 | ||
24910 | Anna-Karin Johansson | Vandrarringen | 11:54 | ||
344104 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström | Sala OK | 11:56 | ||
521002 | Ann-Britt Göransson | Almby IK | 11:58 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
571015 | Lena Larsson | Sala OK | 12:05 | ||
229204 | Annika Zetterqvist | Sigtuna OK | 12:07 | ||
262314 | Susanne Persson | Västerås SOK | 12:09 | ||
202321 | Karin Dahlgren | Hagaby GOIF | 12:11 | ||
2000151 | Kristina Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | 12:13 | ||
14747 | Gunilla Axelsson | Sävedalens AIK | 12:15 | ||
302685 | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 12:17 | ||
13818 | Birgitta Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | 12:19 | ||
202283 | Annika Davidsson | Västerås SOK | 12:23 | ||
42951 | Marie Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 12:25 | ||
600423 | Karin Forsberg | Tullinge SK | 12:27 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
402940 | Catrine Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:36 | ||
208927 | Elisabet Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 11:38 | ||
208818 | Eva Wadman | Västerås SOK | 11:40 | ||
306418 | Mona Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 11:42 | ||
353865 | Monica Boman | Gävle OK | 11:44 | ||
25330 | Karin Johansson | Hallstahammars OK | 11:46 | ||
41775 | Charlotte Lindkvist | OK Denseln | 11:48 | ||
306805 | Madelene Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 11:50 | ||
902979 | Ann Bergman | OK Ravinen | 11:52 | ||
620414 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 11:54 | ||
262667 | Ann-Kristin Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 11:56 | ||
622810 | Dorothe Spillmann | IF Thor | 11:58 | ||
47094 | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 12:00 | ||
14975 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 12:02 | ||
231178 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 12:04 | ||
13892 | Helena Pepa | Hagaby GOIF | 12:06 | ||
650324 | Monica Hatlen | Tullinge SK | 12:08 | ||
306411 | Mia Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 12:10 | ||
38215 | Anna-Maria Backryd | Lindebygdens OK | 12:12 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
39147 | Inger Gunnarsson | Västerås SOK | 11:16 | ||
352087 | Ulrica Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 11:18 | ||
402900 | Cecilia Gambré | Arboga OK | 11:20 | ||
227296 | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK | 11:22 | ||
25313 | Pernilla Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 11:24 | ||
18963 | Martina Craig | OK Ravinen | 11:26 | ||
306722 | Carina Regborn | Hagaby GOIF | 11:28 | ||
347469 | Annika Sundström | Västerås SOK | 11:30 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
16908 | Lena Westerlund | OK Djerf | 10:56 | ||
444191 | Anna Lindgren | Västerås SOK | 10:58 | ||
720509 | Anna Nygård | Västerås SOK | 11:00 | ||
36336 | Ann-Sofie Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 11:02 | ||
39234 | Eva Singman Palm | Västerås SOK | 11:04 | ||
41836 | Ulrika Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 11:06 | ||
710927 | Anna Hall | Västerås SOK | 11:08 | ||
16907 | Erica Bengtsson | Sala OK | 11:10 | ||
39772 | Malena Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 11:12 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
16119 | Emma Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:31 | ||
781205 | Linn Robertsson | OK Ravinen | 11:33 | ||
850408 | Karin Elgh | Sävedalens AIK | 11:35 | ||
47203 | Lena Birkebaek | Stora Tuna OK | 11:37 | ||
262110 | Linda Svensson | Gävle OK | 11:39 | ||
341237 | Frida Öhlund | OK Linné | 11:41 | ||
25664 | Marika Hagelberg | OK Kåre | 11:43 | ||
306697 | Eva-Maj Johansson | Surahammars SOK | 11:45 | ||
16123 | Linda Lännenmäki | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:47 | ||
820514 | Martina Arkåsen | OK Kåre | 11:49 | ||
19462 | Linda Lövhammer | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 11:51 | ||
29684 | Karna Thorsson | OK Linné | 11:53 | ||
790929 | Sofia Stenberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 11:55 | ||
18820 | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 11:57 | ||
409337 | Kristina Fors | OK Grip | 11:59 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
920517 | Lina Persson | OK Kolmården | 11:00 | ||
259916 | Natalia Shakhmetava | Belarus O team | 11:02 | ||
47076 | Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 11:04 | ||
22392 | Veranika Chernik | Belarus O team | 11:06 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
960507 | Anna Lång | Stora Tuna OK | 11:15 | ||
950326 | Teresa Stafström | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:17 | ||
960807 | Melina Carlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:19 | ||
950490 | Hanna Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 11:21 | ||
243427 | Amanda Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 11:23 | ||
343094 | Elin Pettersson | Surahammars SOK | 11:25 | ||
960996 | Andrea Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 11:27 | ||
952323 | Elin Classon | OK Orinto | 11:29 | ||
960122 | Rebecca Mårtensson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:31 | ||
940329 | Eva Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:33 | ||
408757 | Kajsa Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 11:35 | ||
39862 | Åsa Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 11:37 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
960708 | Elin Lindberg | OK Djerf | 11:14 | ||
980703 | Jonna Fors | OK Grip | 11:18 | ||
970801 | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 11:20 | ||
980414 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:22 | ||
208521 | Maja Enges | Leksands OK | 11:24 | ||
970223 | Maria Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | 11:26 | ||
971123 | Frida Forsberg | Tullinge SK | 11:28 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
990724 | Hanna Sundström | Västerås SOK | 11:18 | ||
362057 | Elin Dahlin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:20 | ||
990203 | Stina Lindberg | OK Djerf | 11:22 | ||
980619 | Maja Bergman | OK Ravinen | 11:24 | ||
226419 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 11:26 | ||
362056 | Gabriella Lindblom | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:28 | ||
991212 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:30 | ||
990402 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:32 | ||
990531 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 11:34 | ||
980119 | Rebecka Stafström | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:36 | ||
208642 | Ebba Mellquist | Eskilstuna OL | 11:38 | ||
431461 | Alva Lamprecht | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:40 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
343507 | Iris van Loenhout | OK Hedströmmen | 10:57 | ||
437286 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 10:59 | ||
437354 | Anna Strand | Arboga OK | 11:01 | ||
16920 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 11:03 | ||
54640 | Olivia Lindblom | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:05 | ||
343506 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 11:07 | ||
431465 | Andrea Lamprecht | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:09 | ||
341251 | Emma Johnsson | OK Tor | 11:11 | ||
431464 | Emilia Windahl | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:13 | ||
341525 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 11:15 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
38397 | Emilia Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:00 | ||
259091 | Axel Strid | KFUM Örebro OK | 11:02 | ||
417540 | Samuel Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 11:04 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
402716 | Richard Mårtensson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 11:00 | ||
306420 | Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 11:02 | ||
17344 | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 11:04 | ||
343718 | Ellen Ekerby | Västerås SOK | 11:06 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
19003 | Edvin Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 11:00 | ||
347161 | Amanda Hall | Västerås SOK | 11:02 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
244277 | Jan-Erik Kraft | Hallstahammars OK | 10:30 |