Resultat – Vintercup Etapp 7 |
||||||||
2017-02-26 | ||||||||
ÖM1 | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | |||||
1. | Johanna Hulthén | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 29:40 | |||||
2:20 (2:20) | 6:42 (9:02) | 4:02 (13:04) | 4:30 (17:34) | 1:58 (19:32) | ||||
2:58 (22:30) | 6:26 (28:56) | 0:44 (29:40) | ||||||
2. | Andy Granfors | IF Rigor | 30:34 | +0:54 | ||||
1:44 (1:44) | 6:06 (7:50) | 3:08 (10:58) | 4:27 (15:25) | 2:26 (17:51) | ||||
4:24 (22:15) | 7:43 (29:58) | 0:36 (30:34) | ||||||
3. | Robert Persson | FK Herkules | 34:05 | +4:25 | ||||
2:53 (2:53) | 7:23 (10:16) | 3:42 (13:58) | 4:32 (18:30) | 2:22 (20:52) | ||||
4:30 (25:22) | 7:42 (33:04) | 1:01 (34:05) | ||||||
3. | Selma Persson | FK Herkules | 34:05 | +4:25 | ||||
2:53 (2:53) | 7:24 (10:17) | 3:48 (14:05) | 4:13 (18:18) | 2:35 (20:53) | ||||
4:29 (25:22) | 7:43 (33:05) | 1:00 (34:05) | ||||||
5. | Alice Olsson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 34:16 | +4:36 | ||||
1:45 (1:45) | 5:48 (7:33) | 6:45 (14:18) | 4:14 (18:32) | 2:44 (21:16) | ||||
3:46 (25:02) | 8:19 (33:21) | 0:55 (34:16) | ||||||
6. | Pia Heikkinen | Frölunda OL | 44:49 | +15:09 | ||||
2:22 (2:22) | 9:22 (11:44) | 8:43 (20:27) | 5:26 (25:53) | 2:59 (28:52) | ||||
3:41 (32:33) | 11:06 (43:39) | 1:10 (44:49) | ||||||
7. | Alvar Alexandersson | IF Rigor | 48:06 | +18:26 | ||||
3:58 (3:58) | 4:52 (8:50) | 13:03 (21:53) | 6:07 (28:00) | 3:43 (31:43) | ||||
3:47 (35:30) | 10:48 (46:18) | 1:48 (48:06) | ||||||
8. | Edvin Alexandersson | IF Rigor | 49:04 | +19:24 | ||||
3:43 (3:43) | 6:20 (10:03) | 3:14 (13:17) | 12:45 (26:02) | 3:09 (29:11) | ||||
5:45 (34:56) | 12:52 (47:48) | 1:16 (49:04) | ||||||
9. | Erik Saméus | Frölunda OL | 1:00:25 | +30:45 | ||||
5:36 (5:36) | 12:06 (17:42) | 6:41 (24:23) | 5:22 (29:45) | 4:39 (34:24) | ||||
7:51 (42:15) | 15:41 (57:56) | 2:29 (1:00:25) | ||||||
10. | Noah Törngren | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 1:05:05 | +35:25 | ||||
7:03 (7:03) | 22:59 (30:02) | 5:03 (35:05) | 5:48 (40:53) | 4:18 (45:11) | ||||
5:58 (51:09) | 12:18 (1:03:27) | 1:38 (1:05:05) | ||||||
11. | Theander Hulthén | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:12:08 | +42:28 | ||||
16:05 (16:05) | 7:16 (23:21) | 8:45 (32:06) | 15:50 (47:56) | 2:30 (50:26) | ||||
8:45 (59:11) | 11:47 (1:10:58) | 1:10 (1:12:08) | ||||||
ÖM2 | (17 / 17) | Tid | Efter | |||||
1. | Victor Beischer | IK Uven | 25:15 | |||||
1:55 (1:55) | 2:30 (4:25) | 2:16 (6:41) | 3:46 (10:27) | 4:39 (15:06) | ||||
2:09 (17:15) | 1:24 (18:39) | 4:25 (23:04) | 1:36 (24:40) | 0:35 (25:15) | ||||
2. | Olov Gudmundsen | 30:50 | +5:35 | |||||
5:10 (5:10) | 2:49 (7:59) | 2:32 (10:31) | 3:33 (14:04) | 5:48 (19:52) | ||||
2:09 (22:01) | 1:15 (23:16) | 4:21 (27:37) | 2:28 (30:05) | 0:45 (30:50) | ||||
3. | Albin Schmidt | Frölunda OL | 47:01 | +21:46 | ||||
4:16 (4:16) | 5:35 (9:51) | 2:54 (12:45) | 7:46 (20:31) | 6:37 (27:08) | ||||
6:27 (33:35) | 1:57 (35:32) | 8:40 (44:12) | 2:05 (46:17) | 0:44 (47:01) | ||||
4. | Anna Törmänen | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 51:18 | +26:03 | ||||
3:06 (3:06) | 6:50 (9:56) | 5:19 (15:15) | 9:43 (24:58) | 5:12 (30:10) | ||||
3:24 (33:34) | 2:09 (35:43) | 11:38 (47:21) | 3:04 (50:25) | 0:53 (51:18) | ||||
5. | Johan Saméus | Frölunda OL | 51:26 | +26:11 | ||||
5:57 (5:57) | 5:33 (11:30) | 8:23 (19:53) | 7:26 (27:19) | 8:46 (36:05) | ||||
2:46 (38:51) | 1:57 (40:48) | 6:42 (47:30) | 3:06 (50:36) | 0:50 (51:26) | ||||
6. | Lars Hultander | IF Rigor | 52:22 | +27:07 | ||||
3:33 (3:33) | 6:29 (10:02) | 6:07 (16:09) | 10:36 (26:45) | 7:56 (34:41) | ||||
4:10 (38:51) | 2:12 (41:03) | 5:39 (46:42) | 4:38 (51:20) | 1:02 (52:22) | ||||
6. | Marita Hultander | IF Rigor | 52:22 | +27:07 | ||||
4:12 (4:12) | 5:54 (10:06) | 10:00 (20:06) | 7:02 (27:08) | 7:56 (35:04) | ||||
3:47 (38:51) | 2:32 (41:23) | 5:59 (47:22) | 3:58 (51:20) | 1:02 (52:22) | ||||
8. | Lars-Gunnar Wallenius | Frölunda OL | 54:37 | +29:22 | ||||
6:22 (6:22) | 5:07 (11:29) | 3:44 (15:13) | 9:14 (24:27) | 8:17 (32:44) | ||||
3:59 (36:43) | 3:13 (39:56) | 10:13 (50:09) | 3:23 (53:32) | 1:05 (54:37) | ||||
9. | Emil Wallenius | Frölunda OL | 54:43 | +29:28 | ||||
6:27 (6:27) | 5:08 (11:35) | 4:01 (15:36) | 8:58 (24:34) | 8:30 (33:04) | ||||
3:55 (36:59) | 3:28 (40:27) | 9:48 (50:15) | 3:24 (53:39) | 1:04 (54:43) | ||||
10. | Emil Seldén | IF Rigor | 56:21 | +31:06 | ||||
6:58 (6:58) | 6:03 (13:01) | 5:52 (18:53) | 8:55 (27:48) | 7:25 (35:13) | ||||
2:55 (38:08) | 3:10 (41:18) | 10:36 (51:54) | 3:33 (55:27) | 0:54 (56:21) | ||||
11. | Annette Johansson | IF Rigor | 56:24 | +31:09 | ||||
6:57 (6:57) | 6:08 (13:05) | 5:49 (18:54) | 8:45 (27:39) | 7:35 (35:14) | ||||
2:54 (38:08) | 3:10 (41:18) | 10:35 (51:53) | 3:29 (55:22) | 1:02 (56:24) | ||||
12. | Marie Nilsson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 59:48 | +34:33 | ||||
3:00 (3:00) | 3:30 (6:30) | 5:55 (12:25) | 3:46 (16:11) | 26:39 (42:50) | ||||
3:01 (45:51) | 1:51 (47:42) | 8:17 (55:59) | 3:07 (59:06) | 0:42 (59:48) | ||||
Carina Ängkulle | Fjärås AIK | Felst. | ||||||
– (–) | – (25:02) | 4:53 (29:55) | 5:09 (35:04) | 7:13 (42:17) | ||||
3:30 (45:47) | 2:22 (48:09) | 5:51 (54:00) | 5:22 (59:22) | 2:28 (1:01:50) | ||||
Kjell Vallin | Fjärås AIK | Felst. | ||||||
– (–) | – (25:11) | 4:42 (29:53) | 5:12 (35:05) | 7:19 (42:24) | ||||
3:28 (45:52) | 2:22 (48:14) | 6:09 (54:23) | 5:21 (59:44) | 2:11 (1:01:55) | ||||
Rickard Berndtsson | Frölunda OL | Utg. | ||||||
9:29 (9:29) | 8:51 (18:20) | 3:50 (22:10) | 10:59 (33:09) | 10:58 (44:07) | ||||
5:16 (49:23) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||
Viktor Berndtsson | Frölunda OL | Utg. | ||||||
9:51 (9:51) | 8:29 (18:20) | 3:43 (22:03) | 11:03 (33:06) | 11:06 (44:12) | ||||
4:23 (48:35) | 3:50 (52:25) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||
Nina Kastrup | FK Herkules | Ej start | ||||||
ÖM7 | (26 / 26) | Tid | Efter | |||||
1. | Anton Kastrup | FK Herkules | 37:14 | |||||
1:02 (1:02) | 3:27 (4:29) | 7:38 (12:07) | 11:46 (23:53) | 5:59 (29:52) | ||||
5:00 (34:52) | 1:49 (36:41) | 0:33 (37:14) | ||||||
2. | Kristina Lorentzon | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 41:03 | +3:49 | ||||
2:18 (2:18) | 3:40 (5:58) | 7:36 (13:34) | 12:37 (26:11) | 6:30 (32:41) | ||||
4:58 (37:39) | 2:36 (40:15) | 0:48 (41:03) | ||||||
3. | Lennart Andersson | Göteborgs SK | 41:12 | +3:58 | ||||
2:42 (2:42) | 4:18 (7:00) | 7:36 (14:36) | 11:45 (26:21) | 7:15 (33:36) | ||||
4:58 (38:34) | 1:52 (40:26) | 0:46 (41:12) | ||||||
4. | Anna Nilsson | FK Snapphanarna | 41:16 | +4:02 | ||||
1:58 (1:58) | 4:17 (6:15) | 7:31 (13:46) | 11:31 (25:17) | 7:37 (32:54) | ||||
5:26 (38:20) | 2:06 (40:26) | 0:50 (41:16) | ||||||
5. | Daniel Torstensson | Göteborgs SK | 42:03 | +4:49 | ||||
2:23 (2:23) | 3:46 (6:09) | 6:57 (13:06) | 11:51 (24:57) | 6:38 (31:35) | ||||
7:29 (39:04) | 2:08 (41:12) | 0:51 (42:03) | ||||||
6. | Magne Hagström | Frölunda OL | 43:06 | +5:52 | ||||
2:14 (2:14) | 4:45 (6:59) | 8:09 (15:08) | 10:57 (26:05) | 7:19 (33:24) | ||||
6:16 (39:40) | 2:37 (42:17) | 0:49 (43:06) | ||||||
7. | Hannes Persson | FK Herkules | 45:46 | +8:32 | ||||
3:54 (3:54) | 3:33 (7:27) | 12:30 (19:57) | 9:20 (29:17) | 6:35 (35:52) | ||||
7:18 (43:10) | 2:05 (45:15) | 0:31 (45:46) | ||||||
8. | Claes Lindegårdh | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 47:41 | +10:27 | ||||
2:17 (2:17) | 4:53 (7:10) | 8:37 (15:47) | 13:39 (29:26) | 9:25 (38:51) | ||||
5:41 (44:32) | 2:14 (46:46) | 0:55 (47:41) | ||||||
9. | Emma Skantz | FK Herkules | 48:19 | +11:05 | ||||
2:05 (2:05) | 6:40 (8:45) | 8:28 (17:13) | 13:17 (30:30) | 6:59 (37:29) | ||||
7:06 (44:35) | 2:53 (47:28) | 0:51 (48:19) | ||||||
10. | Villiam Rönnborg | IK Uven | 49:31 | +12:17 | ||||
2:29 (2:29) | 3:52 (6:21) | 7:59 (14:20) | 18:20 (32:40) | 7:35 (40:15) | ||||
5:42 (45:57) | 2:42 (48:39) | 0:52 (49:31) | ||||||
11. | Fria Lyxell | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 53:58 | +16:44 | ||||
4:03 (4:03) | 5:04 (9:07) | 12:21 (21:28) | 13:47 (35:15) | 8:11 (43:26) | ||||
6:33 (49:59) | 2:56 (52:55) | 1:03 (53:58) | ||||||
12. | Lars Torstensson | Göteborgs SK | 54:18 | +17:04 | ||||
3:42 (3:42) | 5:31 (9:13) | 10:48 (20:01) | 15:26 (35:27) | 8:33 (44:00) | ||||
6:22 (50:22) | 2:51 (53:13) | 1:05 (54:18) | ||||||
12. | Richard Torsein | Frölunda OL | 54:18 | +17:04 | ||||
4:29 (4:29) | 3:56 (8:25) | 16:23 (24:48) | 10:09 (34:57) | 6:43 (41:40) | ||||
9:08 (50:48) | 2:30 (53:18) | 1:00 (54:18) | ||||||
14. | Ingemar Alfredsson | IK Uven | 54:20 | +17:06 | ||||
2:23 (2:23) | 4:34 (6:57) | 14:44 (21:41) | 12:54 (34:35) | 8:36 (43:11) | ||||
6:50 (50:01) | 3:07 (53:08) | 1:12 (54:20) | ||||||
15. | Steffen Häggström | IF Rigor | 57:00 | +19:46 | ||||
2:04 (2:04) | 5:28 (7:32) | 11:54 (19:26) | 14:10 (33:36) | 12:51 (46:27) | ||||
6:44 (53:11) | 2:55 (56:06) | 0:54 (57:00) | ||||||
16. | Gösta Malmer | IF Marin Väst | 57:15 | +20:01 | ||||
3:37 (3:37) | 4:24 (8:01) | 9:45 (17:46) | 18:24 (36:10) | 10:18 (46:28) | ||||
6:15 (52:43) | 3:24 (56:07) | 1:08 (57:15) | ||||||
17. | Hannes Rosendahl | IF Marin Väst | 58:13 | +20:59 | ||||
6:23 (6:23) | 5:02 (11:25) | 10:44 (22:09) | 12:42 (34:51) | 8:55 (43:46) | ||||
11:04 (54:50) | 2:44 (57:34) | 0:39 (58:13) | ||||||
18. | Gun Rosendahl | IF Marin Väst | 58:15 | +21:01 | ||||
5:44 (5:44) | 5:42 (11:26) | 10:39 (22:05) | 12:12 (34:17) | 9:16 (43:33) | ||||
11:13 (54:46) | 2:42 (57:28) | 0:47 (58:15) | ||||||
19. | Lisbeth Bergagård | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 1:00:02 | +22:48 | ||||
9:06 (9:06) | 5:23 (14:29) | 9:00 (23:29) | 16:34 (40:03) | 8:48 (48:51) | ||||
7:13 (56:04) | 2:44 (58:48) | 1:14 (1:00:02) | ||||||
20. | Agneta Larsson | IK Uven | 1:01:14 | +24:00 | ||||
4:51 (4:51) | 4:52 (9:43) | 11:35 (21:18) | 13:52 (35:10) | 10:00 (45:10) | ||||
11:24 (56:34) | 3:25 (59:59) | 1:15 (1:01:14) | ||||||
21. | Christer Westberg | IFK Göteborg | 1:04:55 | +27:41 | ||||
6:30 (6:30) | 6:24 (12:54) | 12:17 (25:11) | 17:04 (42:15) | 11:07 (53:22) | ||||
7:59 (1:01:21) | 2:37 (1:03:58) | 0:57 (1:04:55) | ||||||
22. | Jane Mcpheat | FK Herkules | 1:10:17 | +33:03 | ||||
6:46 (6:46) | 4:35 (11:21) | 12:18 (23:39) | 16:07 (39:46) | 9:17 (49:03) | ||||
14:10 (1:03:13) | 6:15 (1:09:28) | 0:49 (1:10:17) | ||||||
23. | Niclas Nygren | Vakant | 1:13:26 | +36:12 | ||||
3:13 (3:13) | 6:16 (9:29) | 11:29 (20:58) | 27:06 (48:04) | 8:26 (56:30) | ||||
13:06 (1:09:36) | 2:49 (1:12:25) | 1:01 (1:13:26) | ||||||
24. | Gösta Cederin | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 1:24:10 | +46:56 | ||||
5:18 (5:18) | 7:07 (12:25) | 15:07 (27:32) | 30:26 (57:58) | 13:35 (1:11:33) | ||||
7:42 (1:19:15) | 3:27 (1:22:42) | 1:28 (1:24:10) | ||||||
Ylva Häggström | IF Rigor | Felst. | ||||||
3:05 (3:05) | 6:13 (9:18) | 15:47 (25:05) | – (–) | – (1:03:52) | ||||
15:20 (1:19:12) | 3:05 (1:22:17) | 1:01 (1:23:18) | ||||||
Anna Svensson | IF Rigor | Utg. | ||||||
3:08 (3:08) | 5:27 (8:35) | 9:45 (18:20) | 18:24 (36:44) | 8:58 (45:42) | ||||
7:03 (52:45) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
ÖM8 | (34 / 34) | Tid | Efter | |||||
1. | Per Gustavsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 46:12 | |||||
2:37 (2:37) | 4:37 (7:14) | 12:25 (19:39) | 3:24 (23:03) | 2:27 (25:30) | ||||
5:09 (30:39) | 5:49 (36:28) | 3:28 (39:56) | 2:48 (42:44) | 1:53 (44:37) | ||||
1:35 (46:12) | ||||||||
2. | Lovisa Leman | Göteborgs SK | 48:37 | +2:25 | ||||
2:01 (2:01) | 4:32 (6:33) | 14:17 (20:50) | 3:09 (23:59) | 3:00 (26:59) | ||||
4:43 (31:42) | 7:22 (39:04) | 3:06 (42:10) | 3:30 (45:40) | 1:51 (47:31) | ||||
1:06 (48:37) | ||||||||
3. | Axel Forsman | FK Herkules | 49:18 | +3:06 | ||||
2:00 (2:00) | 6:39 (8:39) | 13:16 (21:55) | 3:15 (25:10) | 2:42 (27:52) | ||||
4:49 (32:41) | 7:58 (40:39) | 2:56 (43:35) | 2:53 (46:28) | 1:37 (48:05) | ||||
1:13 (49:18) | ||||||||
4. | Tobias Andersson | Göteborgs SK | 49:43 | +3:31 | ||||
1:46 (1:46) | 3:55 (5:41) | 16:25 (22:06) | 4:31 (26:37) | 2:31 (29:08) | ||||
4:39 (33:47) | 5:41 (39:28) | 3:17 (42:45) | 3:38 (46:23) | 2:10 (48:33) | ||||
1:10 (49:43) | ||||||||
5. | Magnus Wide | Frölunda OL | 52:34 | +6:22 | ||||
2:44 (2:44) | 4:59 (7:43) | 14:24 (22:07) | 4:19 (26:26) | 3:20 (29:46) | ||||
4:16 (34:02) | 7:43 (41:45) | 3:37 (45:22) | 3:01 (48:23) | 2:54 (51:17) | ||||
1:17 (52:34) | ||||||||
6. | Stig Larsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 52:49 | +6:37 | ||||
2:24 (2:24) | 5:00 (7:24) | 14:49 (22:13) | 3:51 (26:04) | 2:50 (28:54) | ||||
6:25 (35:19) | 6:11 (41:30) | 3:26 (44:56) | 4:11 (49:07) | 2:22 (51:29) | ||||
1:20 (52:49) | ||||||||
7. | Pierre Karlsson | OK Alehof | 53:30 | +7:18 | ||||
2:29 (2:29) | 4:38 (7:07) | 18:55 (26:02) | 3:54 (29:56) | 2:41 (32:37) | ||||
4:49 (37:26) | 5:51 (43:17) | 3:12 (46:29) | 3:27 (49:56) | 2:21 (52:17) | ||||
1:13 (53:30) | ||||||||
8. | Martin Syk | Göteborgs SK | 53:47 | +7:35 | ||||
2:32 (2:32) | 5:43 (8:15) | 16:37 (24:52) | 3:40 (28:32) | 2:37 (31:09) | ||||
5:47 (36:56) | 6:08 (43:04) | 3:13 (46:17) | 4:05 (50:22) | 2:28 (52:50) | ||||
0:57 (53:47) | ||||||||
9. | Laila B Höglund | FK Herkules | 55:20 | +9:08 | ||||
2:12 (2:12) | 5:00 (7:12) | 15:16 (22:28) | 4:27 (26:55) | 6:07 (33:02) | ||||
4:53 (37:55) | 6:42 (44:37) | 3:26 (48:03) | 3:16 (51:19) | 2:36 (53:55) | ||||
1:25 (55:20) | ||||||||
10. | Pål Schmidt | Frölunda OL | 56:15 | +10:03 | ||||
2:11 (2:11) | 6:01 (8:12) | 14:07 (22:19) | 4:31 (26:50) | 3:04 (29:54) | ||||
5:26 (35:20) | 8:18 (43:38) | 4:05 (47:43) | 4:01 (51:44) | 2:54 (54:38) | ||||
1:37 (56:15) | ||||||||
11. | Viktor Lyxell | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 56:34 | +10:22 | ||||
2:19 (2:19) | 5:12 (7:31) | 14:37 (22:08) | 11:45 (33:53) | 2:55 (36:48) | ||||
5:00 (41:48) | 5:46 (47:34) | 2:52 (50:26) | 3:19 (53:45) | 1:41 (55:26) | ||||
1:08 (56:34) | ||||||||
12. | Daniel Nyberg | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:00:00 | +13:48 | ||||
7:33 (7:33) | 5:36 (13:09) | 18:23 (31:32) | 4:10 (35:42) | 3:03 (38:45) | ||||
5:15 (44:00) | 5:29 (49:29) | 3:39 (53:08) | 3:03 (56:11) | 2:24 (58:35) | ||||
1:25 (1:00:00) | ||||||||
13. | Lennart Almström | Ik Stren | 1:01:39 | +15:27 | ||||
3:27 (3:27) | 6:36 (10:03) | 18:10 (28:13) | 4:12 (32:25) | 3:15 (35:40) | ||||
5:11 (40:51) | 6:42 (47:33) | 3:54 (51:27) | 5:13 (56:40) | 3:06 (59:46) | ||||
1:53 (1:01:39) | ||||||||
14. | Styrbjörn Törngren | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 1:01:50 | +15:38 | ||||
2:28 (2:28) | 5:19 (7:47) | 21:06 (28:53) | 4:54 (33:47) | 3:34 (37:21) | ||||
6:03 (43:24) | 6:19 (49:43) | 5:32 (55:15) | 3:20 (58:35) | 1:58 (1:00:33) | ||||
1:17 (1:01:50) | ||||||||
15. | Frida Jerlin | Frölunda OL | 1:02:12 | +16:00 | ||||
5:14 (5:14) | 5:55 (11:09) | 18:55 (30:04) | 3:48 (33:52) | 3:54 (37:46) | ||||
8:25 (46:11) | 5:57 (52:08) | 3:22 (55:30) | 3:09 (58:39) | 2:10 (1:00:49) | ||||
1:23 (1:02:12) | ||||||||
16. | Sten Blomström | Ik Stren | 1:03:55 | +17:43 | ||||
2:52 (2:52) | 5:25 (8:17) | 14:44 (23:01) | 4:09 (27:10) | 8:12 (35:22) | ||||
10:56 (46:18) | 6:48 (53:06) | 3:33 (56:39) | 3:25 (1:00:04) | 2:29 (1:02:33) | ||||
1:22 (1:03:55) | ||||||||
17. | Erik Hultander | IF Rigor | 1:04:04 | +17:52 | ||||
2:09 (2:09) | 10:44 (12:53) | 19:31 (32:24) | 3:40 (36:04) | 2:46 (38:50) | ||||
9:01 (47:51) | 5:14 (53:05) | 3:00 (56:05) | 4:41 (1:00:46) | 2:07 (1:02:53) | ||||
1:11 (1:04:04) | ||||||||
18. | Per-Martin Johansson | IF Rigor | 1:04:14 | +18:02 | ||||
5:10 (5:10) | 5:17 (10:27) | 18:12 (28:39) | 5:09 (33:48) | 3:15 (37:03) | ||||
7:08 (44:11) | 7:11 (51:22) | 4:23 (55:45) | 4:15 (1:00:00) | 2:39 (1:02:39) | ||||
1:35 (1:04:14) | ||||||||
19. | Solrun Goteberg | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:07:50 | +21:38 | ||||
2:07 (2:07) | 10:02 (12:09) | 16:23 (28:32) | 5:14 (33:46) | 6:04 (39:50) | ||||
5:42 (45:32) | 7:48 (53:20) | 4:59 (58:19) | 3:37 (1:01:56) | 4:02 (1:05:58) | ||||
1:52 (1:07:50) | ||||||||
20. | Unni Granfors | IF Rigor | 1:08:15 | +22:03 | ||||
4:47 (4:47) | 5:39 (10:26) | 17:22 (27:48) | 4:51 (32:39) | 3:54 (36:33) | ||||
9:29 (46:02) | 8:08 (54:10) | 4:22 (58:32) | 4:44 (1:03:16) | 3:01 (1:06:17) | ||||
1:58 (1:08:15) | ||||||||
21. | Johan Granfors | IF Rigor | 1:08:20 | +22:08 | ||||
4:43 (4:43) | 5:38 (10:21) | 17:30 (27:51) | 4:49 (32:40) | 3:56 (36:36) | ||||
9:13 (45:49) | 7:09 (52:58) | 5:37 (58:35) | 4:47 (1:03:22) | 2:52 (1:06:14) | ||||
2:06 (1:08:20) | ||||||||
22. | Erik Hulthén | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:08:42 | +22:30 | ||||
10:03 (10:03) | 7:11 (17:14) | 15:27 (32:41) | 4:54 (37:35) | 3:49 (41:24) | ||||
8:42 (50:06) | 6:37 (56:43) | 3:47 (1:00:30) | 4:06 (1:04:36) | 2:43 (1:07:19) | ||||
1:23 (1:08:42) | ||||||||
23. | Fredrik Forsman | FK Herkules | 1:08:55 | +22:43 | ||||
4:24 (4:24) | 8:33 (12:57) | 15:56 (28:53) | 6:15 (35:08) | 5:19 (40:27) | ||||
8:13 (48:40) | 7:38 (56:18) | 4:28 (1:00:46) | 3:15 (1:04:01) | 3:03 (1:07:04) | ||||
1:51 (1:08:55) | ||||||||
24. | Jonas Jerlin | Frölunda OL | 1:09:31 | +23:19 | ||||
11:39 (11:39) | 7:19 (18:58) | 16:19 (35:17) | 4:48 (40:05) | 3:30 (43:35) | ||||
7:33 (51:08) | 5:43 (56:51) | 3:59 (1:00:50) | 4:50 (1:05:40) | 2:30 (1:08:10) | ||||
1:21 (1:09:31) | ||||||||
25. | Karin Axelsson | IK Uven | 1:11:14 | +25:02 | ||||
3:28 (3:28) | 6:33 (10:01) | 21:00 (31:01) | 5:15 (36:16) | 3:56 (40:12) | ||||
8:21 (48:33) | 8:56 (57:29) | 4:18 (1:01:47) | 3:57 (1:05:44) | 3:19 (1:09:03) | ||||
2:11 (1:11:14) | ||||||||
26. | Maria Poll | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:11:16 | +25:04 | ||||
2:47 (2:47) | 10:03 (12:50) | 17:12 (30:02) | 8:17 (38:19) | 4:29 (42:48) | ||||
6:07 (48:55) | 8:58 (57:53) | 5:09 (1:03:02) | 3:29 (1:06:31) | 2:53 (1:09:24) | ||||
1:52 (1:11:16) | ||||||||
27. | Pernilla Alexandersson | IF Rigor | 1:11:30 | +25:18 | ||||
6:42 (6:42) | 7:25 (14:07) | 20:14 (34:21) | 5:29 (39:50) | 4:04 (43:54) | ||||
6:20 (50:14) | 7:38 (57:52) | 4:45 (1:02:37) | 3:53 (1:06:30) | 3:27 (1:09:57) | ||||
1:33 (1:11:30) | ||||||||
28. | Jonatan Lampa | IF Rigor | 1:20:34 | +34:22 | ||||
3:29 (3:29) | 6:58 (10:27) | 19:59 (30:26) | 5:27 (35:53) | 5:43 (41:36) | ||||
14:02 (55:38) | 10:25 (1:06:03) | 4:56 (1:10:59) | 5:08 (1:16:07) | 2:36 (1:18:43) | ||||
1:51 (1:20:34) | ||||||||
29. | Henrik Wikner | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:24:09 | +37:57 | ||||
15:29 (15:29) | 6:21 (21:50) | 20:41 (42:31) | 5:28 (47:59) | 2:59 (50:58) | ||||
12:46 (1:03:44) | 6:31 (1:10:15) | 4:03 (1:14:18) | 5:10 (1:19:28) | 3:13 (1:22:41) | ||||
1:28 (1:24:09) | ||||||||
30. | Henrik Olsson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:28:23 | +42:11 | ||||
8:18 (8:18) | 14:22 (22:40) | 23:46 (46:26) | 5:04 (51:30) | 6:52 (58:22) | ||||
8:33 (1:06:55) | 6:42 (1:13:37) | 4:12 (1:17:49) | 5:44 (1:23:33) | 3:02 (1:26:35) | ||||
1:48 (1:28:23) | ||||||||
31. | Mari Hjelt | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:28:29 | +42:17 | ||||
3:57 (3:57) | 13:30 (17:27) | 21:58 (39:25) | 6:24 (45:49) | 5:50 (51:39) | ||||
8:33 (1:00:12) | 11:00 (1:11:12) | 5:28 (1:16:40) | 6:02 (1:22:42) | 3:37 (1:26:19) | ||||
2:10 (1:28:29) | ||||||||
Arne Fors | Frölunda OL | Felst. | ||||||
8:48 (8:48) | 5:14 (14:02) | – (–) | – (45:59) | 4:18 (50:17) | ||||
6:43 (57:00) | 8:20 (1:05:20) | 3:34 (1:08:54) | 3:53 (1:12:47) | 2:25 (1:15:12) | ||||
1:30 (1:16:42) | ||||||||
Helena Stensöta | Frölunda OL | Ej start | ||||||
Martin Kruse | IF Rigor | Ej start | ||||||
ÖM9 | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | |||||
1. | Joakim Kaminsky | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 40:42 | |||||
10:24 (10:24) | 2:49 (13:13) | 2:05 (15:18) | 1:51 (17:09) | 3:06 (20:15) | ||||
3:40 (23:55) | 4:42 (28:37) | 3:43 (32:20) | 3:55 (36:15) | 2:05 (38:20) | ||||
1:34 (39:54) | 0:48 (40:42) | |||||||
2. | Anton Hemlin | IK Uven | 56:30 | +15:48 | ||||
14:56 (14:56) | 3:41 (18:37) | 2:46 (21:23) | 3:08 (24:31) | 5:02 (29:33) | ||||
5:21 (34:54) | 5:51 (40:45) | 4:26 (45:11) | 5:32 (50:43) | 2:34 (53:17) | ||||
2:13 (55:30) | 1:00 (56:30) | |||||||
3. | David André | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 59:36 | +18:54 | ||||
13:51 (13:51) | 4:08 (17:59) | 3:04 (21:03) | 2:44 (23:47) | 6:41 (30:28) | ||||
5:25 (35:53) | 6:04 (41:57) | 6:20 (48:17) | 5:10 (53:27) | 2:33 (56:00) | ||||
2:20 (58:20) | 1:16 (59:36) | |||||||
4. | Laust Sörensen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 1:02:07 | +21:25 | ||||
14:28 (14:28) | 4:17 (18:45) | 2:53 (21:38) | 3:05 (24:43) | 9:25 (34:08) | ||||
6:08 (40:16) | 6:01 (46:17) | 5:15 (51:32) | 5:03 (56:35) | 2:40 (59:15) | ||||
2:00 (1:01:15) | 0:52 (1:02:07) | |||||||
5. | Arvid Hammar | FK Herkules | 1:04:46 | +24:04 | ||||
13:03 (13:03) | 4:08 (17:11) | 3:13 (20:24) | 3:51 (24:15) | 4:50 (29:05) | ||||
11:10 (40:15) | 7:46 (48:01) | 4:56 (52:57) | 5:44 (58:41) | 3:01 (1:01:42) | ||||
2:09 (1:03:51) | 0:55 (1:04:46) | |||||||
6. | Johan Wettergren | IK Uven | 1:05:20 | +24:38 | ||||
19:27 (19:27) | 3:42 (23:09) | 3:16 (26:25) | 2:52 (29:17) | 5:56 (35:13) | ||||
7:24 (42:37) | 6:42 (49:19) | 4:34 (53:53) | 5:23 (59:16) | 2:44 (1:02:00) | ||||
2:14 (1:04:14) | 1:06 (1:05:20) | |||||||
7. | Ulf Almehed | Frölunda OL | 1:07:10 | +26:28 | ||||
15:48 (15:48) | 4:51 (20:39) | 3:55 (24:34) | 3:14 (27:48) | 8:39 (36:27) | ||||
7:13 (43:40) | 6:39 (50:19) | 4:49 (55:08) | 5:08 (1:00:16) | 3:22 (1:03:38) | ||||
2:11 (1:05:49) | 1:21 (1:07:10) | |||||||
8. | Åsa Ottosson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:12:16 | +31:34 | ||||
14:50 (14:50) | 5:07 (19:57) | 3:10 (23:07) | 2:46 (25:53) | 14:02 (39:55) | ||||
6:22 (46:17) | 7:16 (53:33) | 6:02 (59:35) | 6:08 (1:05:43) | 3:11 (1:08:54) | ||||
2:06 (1:11:00) | 1:16 (1:12:16) | |||||||
9. | Ulrika Granfors | IF Rigor | 1:18:21 | +37:39 | ||||
17:05 (17:05) | 5:31 (22:36) | 4:41 (27:17) | 4:35 (31:52) | 7:17 (39:09) | ||||
10:35 (49:44) | 8:13 (57:57) | 6:19 (1:04:16) | 6:18 (1:10:34) | 4:06 (1:14:40) | ||||
2:30 (1:17:10) | 1:11 (1:18:21) | |||||||
10. | Peter Flemsjö | Frölunda OL | 1:34:29 | +53:47 | ||||
28:49 (28:49) | 4:59 (33:48) | 7:30 (41:18) | 2:42 (44:00) | 5:32 (49:32) | ||||
11:27 (1:00:59) | 8:53 (1:09:52) | 8:53 (1:18:45) | 8:16 (1:27:01) | 3:35 (1:30:36) | ||||
2:17 (1:32:53) | 1:36 (1:34:29) | |||||||
Martin Rådbo | Mölndal Outdoor IF | Felst. | ||||||
25:43 (25:43) | 4:56 (30:39) | 5:15 (35:54) | 2:52 (38:46) | 12:51 (51:37) | ||||
– (–) | – (1:12:02) | 6:04 (1:18:06) | 9:44 (1:27:50) | 4:02 (1:31:52) | ||||
2:27 (1:34:19) | 1:01 (1:35:20) |
Skapad av MeOS 3.3.609 (U3): 2017-02-26 20:28:12