Öppen motion 1 | 1500 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Liv Ydrén Ryda SK | 11:55 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:09 4:06 | 1:19 5:25 | 2:07 7:32 | 1:51 9:23 | 1:51 11:14 | 0:41 11:55 | |||||
2 | Cornelia Berglund Lidköpings VSK | 13:57 | 2:22 2:22 | 2:00 4:22 | 1:34 5:56 | 2:01 7:57 | 2:50 10:47 | 2:28 13:15 | 0:42 13:57 | |||||
3 | Sebastian Jonsson Lidköpings VSK | 14:14 | 5:21 5:21 | 1:09 6:30 | 1:13 7:43 | 2:08 9:51 | 1:50 11:41 | 1:54 13:35 | 0:39 14:14 | |||||
4 | Sara Ydren Ryda SK | 16:49 | 3:02 3:02 | 1:11 4:13 | 2:06 6:19 | 2:31 8:50 | 3:29 12:19 | 3:25 15:44 | 1:05 16:49 | |||||
5 | Emilia Mellegård Lidköpings VSK | 17:28 | 3:40 3:40 | 2:17 5:57 | 1:44 7:41 | 1:46 9:27 | 2:55 12:22 | 4:25 16:47 | 0:41 17:28 | |||||
6 | Arne Svahn Främmestads IK | 19:13 | 4:15 4:15 | 2:04 6:19 | 2:48 9:07 | 2:57 12:04 | 3:13 15:17 | 2:45 18:02 | 1:11 19:13 | |||||
7 | Freja Ivermark Västerås SOK | 20:26 | 5:36 5:36 | 2:13 7:49 | 1:38 9:27 | 3:59 13:26 | 2:56 16:22 | 3:12 19:34 | 0:52 20:26 | |||||
8 | Evelina Lindgren Lidköpings VSK | 43:21 | 19:41 19:41 | 1:25 21:06 | 2:00 23:06 | 2:41 25:47 | 7:54 33:41 | 6:21 40:02 | 3:19 43:21 | |||||
9 | Astrid Lindgren Lidköpings VSK | 43:25 | 19:46 19:46 | 1:15 21:01 | 2:12 23:13 | 2:41 25:54 | 7:52 33:46 | 6:30 40:16 | 3:09 43:25 | |||||
10 | Inger Svensson Lidköpings VSK | 44:37 | 9:10 9:10 | 4:01 13:11 | 4:15 17:26 | 8:49 26:15 | 7:56 34:11 | 8:30 42:41 | 1:56 44:37 |
Öppen motion 3 | 2900 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Fredriksson Klubblös | 32:48 | 2:10 2:10 | 8:13 10:23 | 4:47 15:10 | 4:07 19:17 | 9:51 29:08 | 1:49 30:57 | 1:22 32:19 | 0:29 32:48 | ||||
2 | Conny Svahn Främmestads IK | 34:22 | 4:02 4:02 | 6:20 10:22 | 7:06 17:28 | 4:21 21:49 | 6:17 28:06 | 3:09 31:15 | 2:17 33:32 | 0:50 34:22 | ||||
3 | Sara Lindgren Lidköpings VSK | 35:51 | 3:17 3:17 | 6:15 9:32 | 6:21 15:53 | 7:43 23:36 | 6:09 29:45 | 3:06 32:51 | 2:10 35:01 | 0:50 35:51 | ||||
4 | Ronny Rundblad Främmestads IK | 36:22 | 3:35 3:35 | 10:05 13:40 | 9:26 23:06 | 4:29 27:35 | 4:33 32:08 | 2:10 34:18 | 1:34 35:52 | 0:30 36:22 | ||||
5 | Magnus Fredriksson Klubblös | 38:02 | 2:31 2:31 | 18:32 21:03 | 6:01 27:04 | 2:42 29:46 | 4:05 33:51 | 1:59 35:50 | 1:35 37:25 | 0:37 38:02 | ||||
6 | Johan Andersson IK Gandvik | 48:06 | 3:43 3:43 | 13:54 17:37 | 9:16 26:53 | 5:48 32:41 | 9:04 41:45 | 3:40 45:25 | 2:03 47:28 | 0:38 48:06 | ||||
7 | Anneli Andersson IK Gandvik | 48:12 | 3:41 3:41 | 13:45 17:26 | 9:21 26:47 | 5:47 32:34 | 9:00 41:34 | 3:54 45:28 | 2:01 47:29 | 0:43 48:12 | ||||
Ingrid Jessen Främmestads IK | Ej godk. | 4:02 4:02 | 33:10 37:12 | 51:55 | 2:09 54:04 | 0:43 54:47 | ||||||||
Jessika Erixon OK Kullingshof | Ej godk. | 4:40 4:40 | 41:06 |
Öppen motion 7 | 3100 m | 31 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Andersson Ryda SK | 30:24 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:46 4:53 | 5:14 10:07 | 2:12 12:19 | 2:59 15:18 | 3:44 19:02 | 4:49 23:51 | 2:53 26:44 | 3:02 29:46 | 0:38 30:24 | ||
2 | Andreas Johansson Främmestads IK | 35:22 | 4:08 4:08 | 1:59 6:07 | 5:23 11:30 | 2:34 14:04 | 3:27 17:31 | 4:36 22:07 | 5:20 27:27 | 4:11 31:38 | 3:09 34:47 | 0:35 35:22 | ||
3 | Ida Johansson Främmestads IK | 38:21 | 3:28 3:28 | 5:06 8:34 | 5:30 14:04 | 2:53 16:57 | 3:36 20:33 | 5:03 25:36 | 5:13 30:49 | 3:34 34:23 | 3:32 37:55 | 0:26 38:21 | ||
4 | Rebecka Rundblad Främmestads IK | 38:26 | 3:33 3:33 | 5:00 8:33 | 5:37 14:10 | 2:46 16:56 | 3:46 20:42 | 4:54 25:36 | 5:17 30:53 | 3:29 34:22 | 3:36 37:58 | 0:28 38:26 | ||
5 | Conny Erixon OK Kullingshof | 40:00 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:24 4:33 | 12:41 17:14 | 2:35 19:49 | 2:56 22:45 | 5:32 28:17 | 4:32 32:49 | 3:20 36:09 | 3:10 39:19 | 0:41 40:00 | ||
6 | Andreas Jonsson Lidköpings VSK | 40:16 | 3:33 3:33 | 4:37 8:10 | 9:17 17:27 | 2:36 20:03 | 3:01 23:04 | 3:55 26:59 | 4:01 31:00 | 5:18 36:18 | 3:26 39:44 | 0:32 40:16 | ||
7 | Robert Jessen Främmestads IK | 40:38 | 4:30 4:30 | 2:17 6:47 | 7:32 14:19 | 2:41 17:00 | 3:26 20:26 | 4:49 25:15 | 6:35 31:50 | 3:52 35:42 | 4:16 39:58 | 0:40 40:38 | ||
8 | Ove Branell Ryda SK | 41:11 | 3:43 3:43 | 2:13 5:56 | 8:31 14:27 | 3:26 17:53 | 4:31 22:24 | 4:50 27:14 | 5:16 32:30 | 3:48 36:18 | 4:17 40:35 | 0:36 41:11 | ||
9 | Elisabeth Branell Ryda SK | 41:29 | 4:07 4:07 | 2:15 6:22 | 8:37 14:59 | 3:18 18:17 | 4:34 22:51 | 4:50 27:41 | 5:18 32:59 | 3:51 36:50 | 4:03 40:53 | 0:36 41:29 | ||
10 | Carl-Erik Fogelstrand Ryda SK | 44:21 | 3:32 3:32 | 2:13 5:45 | 7:04 12:49 | 8:49 21:38 | 3:46 25:24 | 5:15 30:39 | 5:17 35:56 | 4:03 39:59 | 3:45 43:44 | 0:37 44:21 | ||
11 | Tove Eriksson Ryda SK | 44:29 | 4:07 4:07 | 2:05 6:12 | 5:49 12:01 | 2:32 14:33 | 4:44 19:17 | 7:25 26:42 | 8:30 35:12 | 4:28 39:40 | 4:14 43:54 | 0:35 44:29 | ||
12 | Sofi Andersson IK Gandvik | 49:14 | 4:02 4:02 | 2:21 6:23 | 6:48 13:11 | 3:05 16:16 | 4:38 20:54 | 6:38 27:32 | 8:31 36:03 | 8:26 44:29 | 4:10 48:39 | 0:35 49:14 | ||
13 | Carina Wallgren Istrums SK | 49:26 | 4:17 4:17 | 2:11 6:28 | 7:42 14:10 | 3:15 17:25 | 4:19 21:44 | 8:56 30:40 | 7:33 38:13 | 5:01 43:14 | 5:32 48:46 | 0:40 49:26 | ||
14 | Per-Ola Johnsson OK Kullingshof | 49:32 | 4:21 4:21 | 3:09 7:30 | 9:05 16:35 | 5:01 21:36 | 4:01 25:37 | 6:27 32:04 | 7:01 39:05 | 5:16 44:21 | 4:20 48:41 | 0:51 49:32 | ||
15 | Kristina Larsson OK Klyftamo | 51:57 | 4:15 4:15 | 1:58 6:13 | 6:46 12:59 | 2:32 15:31 | 4:13 19:44 | 5:55 25:39 | 8:14 33:53 | 13:56 47:49 | 3:32 51:21 | 0:36 51:57 | ||
16 | Frida Kjellman Lidköpings VSK | 52:05 | 4:15 4:15 | 2:38 6:53 | 8:22 15:15 | 4:48 20:03 | 5:51 25:54 | 5:43 31:37 | 6:03 37:40 | 8:53 46:33 | 4:49 51:22 | 0:43 52:05 | ||
17 | Martin Andersson IK Gandvik | 52:08 | 4:15 4:15 | 2:01 6:16 | 14:16 20:32 | 3:48 24:20 | 5:13 29:33 | 6:57 36:30 | 6:05 42:35 | 4:41 47:16 | 4:13 51:29 | 0:39 52:08 | ||
18 | Rune Pettersson Främmestads IK | 53:22 | 4:17 4:17 | 2:38 6:55 | 11:21 18:16 | 3:26 21:42 | 4:36 26:18 | 7:20 33:38 | 9:36 43:14 | 5:13 48:27 | 4:17 52:44 | 0:38 53:22 | ||
19 | Hans Andersson IK Gandvik | 57:25 | 6:25 6:25 | 2:44 9:09 | 8:48 17:57 | 4:05 22:02 | 5:47 27:49 | 7:26 35:15 | 9:40 44:55 | 6:27 51:22 | 5:10 56:32 | 0:53 57:25 | ||
20 | Folke Dahlén Lidköpings VSK | 58:30 | 3:31 3:31 | 2:37 6:08 | 16:51 22:59 | 7:25 30:24 | 4:15 34:39 | 4:50 39:29 | 7:41 47:10 | 5:58 53:08 | 4:29 57:37 | 0:53 58:30 | ||
21 | Johanna Andersson Ryda SK | 59:13 | 5:10 5:10 | 6:06 11:16 | 10:02 21:18 | 3:32 24:50 | 6:16 31:06 | 6:51 37:57 | 8:56 46:53 | 4:25 51:18 | 7:05 58:23 | 0:50 59:13 | ||
22 | Anders Swedin Lidköpings VSK | 60:36 | 4:19 4:19 | 8:28 12:47 | 8:05 20:52 | 3:32 24:24 | 4:16 28:40 | 5:49 34:29 | 6:40 41:09 | 14:17 55:26 | 4:34 60:00 | 0:36 60:36 | ||
23 | Bert Thorsson Ryda SK | 61:36 | 1:44 1:44 | 2:41 4:25 | 7:50 12:15 | 3:48 16:03 | 7:52 23:55 | 8:07 32:02 | 17:50 49:52 | 5:02 54:54 | 5:53 60:47 | 0:49 61:36 | ||
24 | Maria Sanderi Lidköpings VSK | 64:06 | 4:22 4:22 | 2:09 6:31 | 17:13 23:44 | 3:14 26:58 | 4:29 31:27 | 6:47 38:14 | 6:29 44:43 | 15:17 60:00 | 3:32 63:32 | 0:34 64:06 | ||
25 | Berith Ivehag Främmestads IK | 64:52 | 5:10 5:10 | 7:22 12:32 | 10:06 22:38 | 10:40 33:18 | 4:38 37:56 | 6:45 44:41 | 8:16 52:57 | 5:21 58:18 | 5:46 64:04 | 0:48 64:52 | ||
26 | Annika Svärdhagen Lidköpings VSK | 65:07 | 4:01 4:01 | 2:53 6:54 | 19:18 26:12 | 11:14 37:26 | 4:54 42:20 | 6:52 49:12 | 6:37 55:49 | 4:24 60:13 | 4:20 64:33 | 0:34 65:07 | ||
27 | Elin Svärdhagen Lidköpings VSK | 65:45 | 4:42 4:42 | 3:26 8:08 | 8:50 16:58 | 7:04 24:02 | 9:13 33:15 | 14:03 47:18 | 7:45 55:03 | 6:04 61:07 | 4:05 65:12 | 0:33 65:45 | ||
28 | Birgitta Karlson Ryda SK | 72:24 | 5:54 5:54 | 3:00 8:54 | 10:29 19:23 | 4:51 24:14 | 6:53 31:07 | 8:21 39:28 | 17:25 56:53 | 6:41 63:34 | 7:50 71:24 | 1:00 72:24 | ||
29 | Lennart Karlson Lidköpings VSK | 72:46 | 5:59 5:59 | 2:54 8:53 | 10:30 19:23 | 4:56 24:19 | 6:55 31:14 | 8:11 39:25 | 17:26 56:51 | 6:42 63:33 | 8:13 71:46 | 1:00 72:46 | ||
30 | Ingrid Tengeland IK Gandvik | 75:25 | 6:02 6:02 | 5:34 11:36 | 17:53 29:29 | 10:22 39:51 | 6:05 45:56 | 7:18 53:14 | 8:23 61:37 | 6:57 68:34 | 5:55 74:29 | 0:56 75:25 | ||
Bror Palgrim Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | 4:57 4:57 | 3:55 8:52 | 29:09 | 36:21 | 1:04 37:25 |
Öppen motion 8 | 3900 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Rundblad Främmestads IK | 42:19 | 4:00 4:00 0:32 42:19 | 1:58 5:58 | 6:44 12:42 | 3:20 16:02 | 2:40 18:42 | 2:54 21:36 | 2:47 24:23 | 3:09 27:32 | 3:31 31:03 | 4:07 35:10 | 2:46 37:56 | 3:51 41:47 |
2 | Håkan Sanderi Lidköpings VSK | 44:55 | 2:50 2:50 0:38 44:55 | 1:41 4:31 | 6:58 11:29 | 2:40 14:09 | 2:18 16:27 | 7:48 24:15 | 2:06 26:21 | 2:58 29:19 | 3:51 33:10 | 4:40 37:50 | 3:06 40:56 | 3:21 44:17 |
3 | Tobias Karlsson Ryda SK | 45:46 | 2:52 2:52 0:33 45:46 | 2:30 5:22 | 6:27 11:49 | 2:54 14:43 | 2:39 17:22 | 3:25 20:47 | 3:18 24:05 | 2:56 27:01 | 4:00 31:01 | 7:24 38:25 | 3:35 42:00 | 3:13 45:13 |
4 | Ida Pettersson Främmestads IK | 46:13 | 3:11 3:11 0:36 46:13 | 1:55 5:06 | 6:32 11:38 | 3:22 15:00 | 3:22 18:22 | 3:47 22:09 | 2:10 24:19 | 3:40 27:59 | 5:14 33:13 | 4:53 38:06 | 3:52 41:58 | 3:39 45:37 |
5 | Linn Eriksson Ryda SK | 47:40 | 4:22 4:22 0:37 47:40 | 2:06 6:28 | 6:00 12:28 | 3:04 15:32 | 2:38 18:10 | 3:46 21:56 | 3:07 25:03 | 3:35 28:38 | 5:20 33:58 | 5:20 39:18 | 4:04 43:22 | 3:41 47:03 |
6 | Oskar Karlson Lidköpings VSK | 54:27 | 2:51 2:51 0:29 54:27 | 1:38 4:29 | 4:35 9:04 | 3:06 12:10 | 12:28 24:38 | 2:52 27:30 | 8:33 36:03 | 3:00 39:03 | 4:27 43:30 | 4:18 47:48 | 2:50 50:38 | 3:20 53:58 |
7 | Niclas Kjellman Lidköpings VSK | 59:35 | 3:22 3:22 0:33 59:35 | 2:25 5:47 | 12:38 18:25 | 4:01 22:26 | 3:20 25:46 | 3:10 28:56 | 2:21 31:17 | 3:26 34:43 | 5:42 40:25 | 8:57 49:22 | 5:23 54:45 | 4:17 59:02 |
8 | Anna Johansson Främmestads IK | 60:40 | 3:27 3:27 0:39 60:40 | 4:49 8:16 | 6:21 14:37 | 4:23 19:00 | 3:36 22:36 | 3:51 26:27 | 3:33 30:00 | 4:27 34:27 | 6:33 41:00 | 5:37 46:37 | 9:17 55:54 | 4:07 60:01 |
9 | Alva Svärdhagen Lidköpings VSK | 63:55 | 5:16 5:16 0:37 63:55 | 1:47 7:03 | 9:10 16:13 | 5:26 21:39 | 5:07 26:46 | 4:32 31:18 | 2:45 34:03 | 4:25 38:28 | 7:49 46:17 | 8:30 54:47 | 4:00 58:47 | 4:31 63:18 |
10 | Peter Andersson OK Klyftamo | 66:00 | 3:23 3:23 0:35 66:00 | 2:13 5:36 | 19:29 25:05 | 5:38 30:43 | 4:00 34:43 | 3:30 38:13 | 3:31 41:44 | 4:09 45:53 | 7:02 52:55 | 5:31 58:26 | 3:21 61:47 | 3:38 65:25 |
11 | Göran Blad OK Kullingshof | 68:25 | 4:01 4:01 0:30 68:25 | 3:01 7:02 | 12:58 20:00 | 4:29 24:29 | 6:59 31:28 | 4:01 35:29 | 3:22 38:51 | 3:23 42:14 | 9:40 51:54 | 7:27 59:21 | 4:52 64:13 | 3:42 67:55 |
12 | Peter Svensson IK Gandvik | 70:40 | 10:07 10:07 0:31 70:40 | 3:05 13:12 | 6:48 20:00 | 2:50 22:50 | 2:25 25:15 | 14:54 40:09 | 2:25 42:34 | 3:49 46:23 | 9:19 55:42 | 5:46 61:28 | 4:29 65:57 | 4:12 70:09 |
13 | Torbjörn Peter Vikstrand OK Klyftamo | 84:08 | 13:22 13:22 0:34 84:08 | 1:29 14:51 | 11:25 26:16 | 2:57 29:13 | 8:47 38:00 | 3:36 41:36 | 12:16 53:52 | 7:29 61:21 | 6:14 67:35 | 8:11 75:46 | 4:11 79:57 | 3:37 83:34 |
14 | Ulrika Göhle IK Gandvik | 121:00 | 5:02 5:02 1:06 121:00 | 2:46 7:48 | 12:12 20:00 | 12:36 32:36 | 4:46 37:22 | 18:04 55:26 | 8:00 63:26 | 6:56 70:22 | 9:03 79:25 | 17:12 96:37 | 16:12 112:49 | 7:05 119:54 |
Oskar Dalström OK Klyftamo | Ej godk. | 3:24 3:24 | 4:38 8:02 | 26:39 34:41 | 2:40 37:21 | 2:35 39:56 | 13:04 53:00 | 3:01 56:01 | 12:32 68:33 | 6:11 74:44 | ||||
Andreas Svärdhagen Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | 3:05 3:05 57:09 | 2:24 5:29 | 19:15 24:44 | 4:30 29:14 | 2:37 31:51 | 5:11 37:02 | 6:38 43:40 |
Öppen motion 9 | 6000 m | 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Öberg OK Linné | 39:31 | 2:05 2:05 2:14 31:39 | 1:23 3:28 3:28 35:07 | 3:05 6:33 1:53 37:00 | 2:07 8:40 2:07 39:07 | 1:38 10:18 0:24 39:31 | 1:51 12:09 | 1:48 13:57 | 2:12 16:09 | 2:22 18:31 | 4:03 22:34 | 3:08 25:42 | 3:43 29:25 |
2 | Björn Öberg Ryda SK | 41:34 | 2:36 2:36 2:04 33:11 | 1:05 3:41 3:25 36:36 | 3:29 7:10 2:14 38:50 | 2:09 9:19 2:16 41:06 | 2:18 11:37 0:28 41:34 | 2:00 13:37 | 1:46 15:23 | 2:24 17:47 | 2:49 20:36 | 4:54 25:30 | 2:51 28:21 | 2:46 31:07 |
3 | Pontus Johansson OK Kullingshof | 56:24 | 3:20 3:20 2:41 46:15 | 3:23 6:43 4:48 51:03 | 4:45 11:28 2:20 53:23 | 2:35 14:03 2:32 55:55 | 1:53 15:56 0:29 56:24 | 2:17 18:13 | 2:42 20:55 | 2:58 23:53 | 2:59 26:52 | 5:34 32:26 | 8:05 40:31 | 3:03 43:34 |
4 | Filip Ivermark Västerås SOK | 59:52 | 2:22 2:22 2:20 50:13 | 2:27 4:49 4:12 54:25 | 5:50 10:39 2:29 56:54 | 2:34 13:13 2:26 59:20 | 6:37 19:50 0:32 59:52 | 2:25 22:15 | 2:20 24:35 | 3:54 28:29 | 2:50 31:19 | 5:23 36:42 | 7:39 44:21 | 3:32 47:53 |
5 | Andreas Branell Ryda SK | 60:31 | 2:47 2:47 2:25 44:47 | 1:53 4:40 6:25 51:12 | 2:56 7:36 6:27 57:39 | 2:10 9:46 2:23 60:02 | 1:34 11:20 0:29 60:31 | 1:49 13:09 | 1:58 15:07 | 2:37 17:44 | 2:45 20:29 | 14:34 35:03 | 4:32 39:35 | 2:47 42:22 |
6 | Tobias Erixon OK Kullingshof | 60:57 | 2:41 2:41 2:31 50:45 | 2:50 5:31 4:20 55:05 | 4:45 10:16 2:37 57:42 | 3:53 14:09 2:47 60:29 | 2:47 16:56 0:28 60:57 | 3:06 20:02 | 2:36 22:38 | 3:18 25:56 | 4:13 30:09 | 6:51 37:00 | 8:19 45:19 | 2:55 48:14 |
7 | Mattihas Kjell Främmestads IK | 61:25 | 2:18 2:18 2:51 51:07 | 1:46 4:04 4:40 55:47 | 3:48 7:52 2:20 58:07 | 2:08 10:00 2:42 60:49 | 2:05 12:05 0:36 61:25 | 7:08 19:13 | 3:45 22:58 | 3:49 26:47 | 3:20 30:07 | 6:09 36:16 | 5:24 41:40 | 6:36 48:16 |
8 | Elin Johansson Främmestads IK | 70:16 | 3:18 3:18 2:59 58:42 | 1:26 4:44 5:10 63:52 | 4:20 9:04 2:56 66:48 | 2:26 11:30 2:55 69:43 | 3:54 15:24 0:33 70:16 | 2:39 18:03 | 2:55 20:58 | 3:17 24:15 | 3:20 27:35 | 7:09 34:44 | 16:13 50:57 | 4:46 55:43 |
9 | Mikael Pettersson IK Gandvik | 73:23 | 3:31 3:31 12:45 59:29 | 2:20 5:51 6:53 66:22 | 4:48 10:39 3:29 69:51 | 2:44 13:23 3:06 72:57 | 2:03 15:26 0:26 73:23 | 2:32 17:58 | 5:06 23:04 | 5:47 28:51 | 2:55 31:46 | 6:06 37:52 | 4:55 42:47 | 3:57 46:44 |
10 | Gustav Svärdhagen Lidköpings VSK | 79:03 | 2:50 2:50 3:23 67:39 | 1:42 4:32 5:16 72:55 | 5:24 9:56 2:34 75:29 | 2:37 12:33 3:12 78:41 | 4:43 17:16 0:22 79:03 | 4:13 21:29 | 11:56 33:25 | 2:40 36:05 | 3:06 39:11 | 14:23 53:34 | 5:06 58:40 | 5:36 64:16 |
11 | Mattias Berglund Lidköpings VSK | 79:18 | 2:54 2:54 2:39 52:35 | 3:59 6:53 5:59 58:34 | 6:37 13:30 18:02 76:36 | 3:02 16:32 2:16 78:52 | 3:22 19:54 0:26 79:18 | 4:07 24:01 | 3:17 27:18 | 3:07 30:25 | 3:10 33:35 | 8:16 41:51 | 4:33 46:24 | 3:32 49:56 |
12 | Kristina Patriksson OK Klyftamo | 80:12 | 3:36 3:36 3:28 60:49 | 2:49 6:25 6:10 66:59 | 9:40 16:05 8:23 75:22 | 3:26 19:31 4:13 79:35 | 2:29 22:00 0:37 80:12 | 3:06 25:06 | 4:03 29:09 | 3:37 32:46 | 3:31 36:17 | 8:27 44:44 | 8:23 53:07 | 4:14 57:21 |
13 | Jan-Otto Andersson Lidköpings VSK | 82:09 | 4:13 4:13 3:07 65:54 | 2:48 7:01 8:40 74:34 | 7:02 14:03 3:18 77:52 | 3:58 18:01 3:43 81:35 | 2:41 20:42 0:34 82:09 | 4:41 25:23 | 3:04 28:27 | 3:21 31:48 | 4:00 35:48 | 18:09 53:57 | 5:17 59:14 | 3:33 62:47 |
Janingvar Johansson Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | 3:40 3:40 52:56 | 1:35 5:15 15:29 68:25 | 6:58 12:13 3:55 72:20 | 3:29 15:42 4:22 76:42 | 2:47 18:29 0:41 77:23 | 4:16 22:45 | 3:29 26:14 | 4:16 30:30 | 6:22 36:52 | 9:51 46:43 | 16:48 63:31 | 56:33 | |
Hampus Andersson Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | 3:35 3:35 | 2:39 6:14 | 6:24 12:38 44:54 | 2:58 15:36 3:06 48:00 | 2:42 18:18 0:23 48:23 | 2:52 21:10 | 3:04 24:14 | 3:54 28:08 | 4:02 32:10 | 9:43 41:53 | |||
Tommy Stenkvist Ryda SK | Ej godk. | 6:26 6:26 | 1:09 7:35 | 5:06 12:41 | 2:24 15:05 | 2:01 17:06 52:15 | 3:05 20:11 | 2:55 23:06 | 3:20 26:26 | 3:15 29:41 | 6:20 36:01 | |||
Mikael Palgrim Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | 2:54 2:54 | 1:44 4:38 | 8:09 12:47 | 3:04 15:51 50:01 | 3:11 19:02 0:37 50:38 | 2:36 21:38 | 2:33 24:11 | 5:24 29:35 | 4:23 33:58 | ||||
Mikael Mellegård Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | 4:16 4:16 | 2:09 6:25 | 14:26 20:51 | 2:48 23:39 | 2:19 25:58 | 3:21 29:19 | 8:24 37:43 | 4:17 42:00 | 14:21 56:21 | ||||
Nils Gustavsson Lidköpings VSK | Ej godk. | 2:29 2:29 3:09 45:27 | 1:40 4:09 | 4:29 8:38 54:02 | 4:51 13:29 3:16 57:18 | 11:15 0:33 57:51 | 16:01 27:16 | 20:50 | 3:17 24:07 | 51:08 | 38:06 | 4:12 42:18 |