Damer grundskolan | 2360 m | 41 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Klara Andersson Domnarvets Skola Skol-Idrottsförening | 15:35 | 2:29 2:29 0:24 15:35 | 0:44 3:13 | 1:25 4:38 | 0:40 5:18 | 0:25 5:43 | 2:49 8:32 | 1:05 9:37 | 0:25 10:02 | 0:46 10:48 | 1:22 12:10 | 0:32 12:42 | 2:29 15:11 |
2 | Klara Åkerman Sjöström Kristiansborgsskolans Idrottsförening | 16:15 | 3:02 3:02 0:22 16:15 | 0:33 3:35 | 1:15 4:50 | 0:44 5:34 | 0:30 6:04 | 2:44 8:48 | 1:00 9:48 | 0:23 10:11 | 1:46 11:57 | 1:13 13:10 | 0:20 13:30 | 2:23 15:53 |
3 | Josefine Johnsson Faktoriet Skol Idrottsförening | 16:27 | 2:37 2:37 0:25 16:27 | 0:37 3:14 | 1:32 4:46 | 0:44 5:30 | 0:32 6:02 | 2:44 8:46 | 1:49 10:35 | 0:24 10:59 | 0:48 11:47 | 1:26 13:13 | 0:24 13:37 | 2:25 16:02 |
4 | Lova Perman Sannerudsskolans Idrottsförening | 16:30 | 2:07 2:07 0:23 16:30 | 0:35 2:42 | 1:43 4:25 | 0:44 5:09 | 0:44 5:53 | 2:46 8:39 | 1:13 9:52 | 0:29 10:21 | 1:03 11:24 | 1:34 12:58 | 0:42 13:40 | 2:27 16:07 |
5 | Sofie Franzén Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 17:07 | 2:10 2:10 0:26 17:07 | 0:36 2:46 | 1:46 4:32 | 0:44 5:16 | 0:31 5:47 | 2:46 8:33 | 1:21 9:54 | 0:31 10:25 | 1:03 11:28 | 1:31 12:59 | 0:28 13:27 | 3:14 16:41 |
6 | Karin Wedman Kyrkskolans Idrottsförening | 17:19 | 2:06 2:06 0:25 17:19 | 0:43 2:49 | 1:48 4:37 | 0:46 5:23 | 0:33 5:56 | 2:38 8:34 | 1:18 9:52 | 0:30 10:22 | 1:33 11:55 | 1:31 13:26 | 0:25 13:51 | 3:03 16:54 |
7 | Alma Wallman Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 17:37 | 2:27 2:27 0:25 17:37 | 0:42 3:09 | 1:49 4:58 | 0:49 5:47 | 0:41 6:28 | 2:50 9:18 | 1:16 10:34 | 0:29 11:03 | 0:56 11:59 | 1:38 13:37 | 0:22 13:59 | 3:13 17:12 |
8 | Ida Österberg Eklidens Skolidrottsförening | 17:42 | 2:32 2:32 0:25 17:42 | 0:31 3:03 | 1:52 4:55 | 0:47 5:42 | 1:28 7:10 | 2:53 10:03 | 1:30 11:33 | 0:23 11:56 | 0:55 12:51 | 1:21 14:12 | 0:32 14:44 | 2:33 17:17 |
9 | Emma Lilje Solängsskolans Idrottsförening | 17:44 | 2:09 2:09 0:28 17:44 | 0:39 2:48 | 1:22 4:10 | 0:55 5:05 | 0:31 5:36 | 3:09 8:45 | 1:18 10:03 | 0:30 10:33 | 1:11 11:44 | 1:34 13:18 | 0:24 13:42 | 3:34 17:16 |
10 | Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands Gymnasiums IF | 17:50 | 2:22 2:22 0:24 17:50 | 0:46 3:08 | 1:46 4:54 | 0:59 5:53 | 0:46 6:39 | 3:10 9:49 | 1:19 11:08 | 0:27 11:35 | 0:47 12:22 | 1:38 14:00 | 0:23 14:23 | 3:03 17:26 |
11 | Ebba Lind Dahlstiernska/Råda Skol-IF | 17:54 | 2:15 2:15 0:24 17:54 | 0:45 3:00 | 1:54 4:54 | 0:50 5:44 | 0:29 6:13 | 2:57 9:10 | 1:26 10:36 | 0:32 11:08 | 1:32 12:40 | 1:31 14:11 | 0:26 14:37 | 2:53 17:30 |
12 | Cornelia Ivarsson Murgårdsskolans Idrottsklubb | 18:06 | 2:13 2:13 0:29 18:06 | 0:36 2:49 | 1:44 4:33 | 0:51 5:24 | 0:32 5:56 | 2:54 8:50 | 1:30 10:20 | 0:33 10:53 | 1:54 12:47 | 1:35 14:22 | 0:26 14:48 | 2:49 17:37 |
13 | Alice Eriksson Björling Domnarvets Skola Skol-Idrottsförening | 18:28 | 2:30 2:30 0:28 18:28 | 0:36 3:06 | 2:00 5:06 | 0:58 6:04 | 0:44 6:48 | 3:22 10:10 | 1:32 11:42 | 0:30 12:12 | 0:59 13:11 | 1:49 15:00 | 0:26 15:26 | 2:34 18:00 |
14 | Elsa Nilsson Kunskapsskolans Idrottsförening Borlänge | 18:49 | 2:12 2:12 0:30 18:49 | 0:41 2:53 | 1:50 4:43 | 0:53 5:36 | 0:33 6:09 | 3:39 9:48 | 1:34 11:22 | 0:31 11:53 | 1:07 13:00 | 1:34 14:34 | 0:24 14:58 | 3:21 18:19 |
15 | Frida Johansson Dahlstiernska/Råda Skol-IF | 18:52 | 2:51 2:51 0:26 18:52 | 0:35 3:26 | 2:03 5:29 | 0:50 6:19 | 0:28 6:47 | 2:50 9:37 | 1:22 10:59 | 0:40 11:39 | 1:08 12:47 | 1:31 14:18 | 0:24 14:42 | 3:44 18:26 |
16 | Ebba Lindell Alsike Skol Idrottsförening | 18:55 | 4:41 4:41 0:24 18:55 | 0:36 5:17 | 1:24 6:41 | 0:49 7:30 | 0:41 8:11 | 2:52 11:03 | 1:11 12:14 | 0:27 12:41 | 1:04 13:45 | 1:25 15:10 | 0:25 15:35 | 2:56 18:31 |
17 | Lovisa Hambäck Alsike Skol Idrottsförening | 19:15 | 2:24 2:24 0:25 19:15 | 0:49 3:13 | 2:00 5:13 | 0:54 6:07 | 0:37 6:44 | 3:19 10:03 | 1:38 11:41 | 0:31 12:12 | 1:02 13:14 | 1:49 15:03 | 0:29 15:32 | 3:18 18:50 |
18 | Sofia Wigle Södertälje Friskolas IF | 19:56 | 5:21 5:21 0:26 19:56 | 0:40 6:01 | 1:31 7:32 | 0:52 8:24 | 0:35 8:59 | 2:49 11:48 | 1:50 13:38 | 0:23 14:01 | 0:53 14:54 | 1:27 16:21 | 0:22 16:43 | 2:47 19:30 |
Kajsa Ivarsson Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 19:56 | 2:24 2:24 0:27 19:56 | 0:34 2:58 | 2:17 5:15 | 1:15 6:30 | 0:32 7:02 | 3:20 10:22 | 2:35 12:57 | 0:22 13:19 | 0:42 14:01 | 1:56 15:57 | 0:48 16:45 | 2:44 19:29 | |
20 | Lovisa Mases Domnarvets Skola Skol-Idrottsförening | 20:21 | 2:33 2:33 0:31 20:21 | 0:38 3:11 | 2:09 5:20 | 1:05 6:25 | 0:29 6:54 | 3:36 10:30 | 1:38 12:08 | 0:29 12:37 | 0:51 13:28 | 1:49 15:17 | 0:23 15:40 | 4:10 19:50 |
21 | Ida Waernqvist Skol-IF Prolympia Norrköping | 21:01 | 2:53 2:53 0:27 21:01 | 0:36 3:29 | 1:40 5:09 | 0:49 5:58 | 0:35 6:33 | 5:51 12:24 | 1:21 13:45 | 0:32 14:17 | 1:00 15:17 | 1:47 17:04 | 0:27 17:31 | 3:03 20:34 |
22 | Tyra Dernfalk Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 21:43 | 3:17 3:17 0:24 21:43 | 0:44 4:01 | 2:02 6:03 | 1:00 7:03 | 0:53 7:56 | 3:46 11:42 | 1:42 13:24 | 0:34 13:58 | 1:13 15:11 | 1:55 17:06 | 0:46 17:52 | 3:27 21:19 |
23 | Ida Larsson Kunskapsskolans Idrottsförening | 22:14 | 2:42 2:42 0:31 22:14 | 0:39 3:21 | 2:23 5:44 | 0:59 6:43 | 0:37 7:20 | 4:18 11:38 | 1:56 13:34 | 0:38 14:12 | 1:12 15:24 | 2:06 17:30 | 0:32 18:02 | 3:41 21:43 |
24 | Olga Rindeskog Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 22:31 | 2:39 2:39 0:26 22:31 | 0:37 3:16 | 2:38 5:54 | 1:01 6:55 | 0:37 7:32 | 4:35 12:07 | 2:48 14:55 | 0:27 15:22 | 0:58 16:20 | 1:52 18:12 | 0:43 18:55 | 3:10 22:05 |
25 | Rebecka Westlund Sannerudsskolans Idrottsförening | 23:12 | 3:13 3:13 0:30 23:12 | 0:46 3:59 | 2:06 6:05 | 1:08 7:13 | 0:53 8:06 | 4:26 12:32 | 1:51 14:23 | 0:31 14:54 | 1:20 16:14 | 2:04 18:18 | 0:28 18:46 | 3:56 22:42 |
26 | Maja Ahlström Jensen Grundskola Västerås Skol-IF | 23:32 | 6:10 6:10 0:31 23:32 | 0:41 6:51 | 2:13 9:04 | 0:59 10:03 | 0:44 10:47 | 3:19 14:06 | 1:20 15:26 | 0:36 16:02 | 1:09 17:11 | 2:05 19:16 | 0:27 19:43 | 3:18 23:01 |
Elsa Forsgren Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 23:32 | 3:13 3:13 0:28 23:32 | 1:11 4:24 | 1:48 6:12 | 1:18 7:30 | 0:43 8:13 | 4:42 12:55 | 1:43 14:38 | 0:36 15:14 | 1:06 16:20 | 1:56 18:16 | 1:25 19:41 | 3:23 23:04 | |
28 | Julia Berg Gumaeliusskolans IF | 23:59 | 3:35 3:35 0:26 23:59 | 0:34 4:09 | 1:41 5:50 | 0:58 6:48 | 0:49 7:37 | 6:56 14:33 | 1:42 16:15 | 0:28 16:43 | 1:05 17:48 | 2:06 19:54 | 0:27 20:21 | 3:12 23:33 |
29 | My Blixt Domarhagsskolans IF | 25:00 | 3:08 3:08 0:23 25:00 | 0:56 4:04 | 2:27 6:31 | 1:14 7:45 | 0:41 8:26 | 4:35 13:01 | 2:56 15:57 | 0:49 16:46 | 1:50 18:36 | 2:06 20:42 | 0:20 21:02 | 3:35 24:37 |
30 | Alicia Bergkvist Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 26:49 | 3:34 3:34 0:27 26:49 | 2:00 5:34 | 2:10 7:44 | 1:13 8:57 | 1:13 10:10 | 5:31 15:41 | 1:57 17:38 | 0:40 18:18 | 1:10 19:28 | 2:16 21:44 | 1:09 22:53 | 3:29 26:22 |
31 | Tilda Borgström Domarhagsskolans IF | 27:19 | 4:44 4:44 0:32 27:19 | 0:55 5:39 | 2:39 8:18 | 1:06 9:24 | 0:46 10:10 | 5:24 15:34 | 2:36 18:10 | 0:30 18:40 | 1:05 19:45 | 2:10 21:55 | 1:15 23:10 | 3:37 26:47 |
32 | Alma Sand Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 28:04 | 3:32 3:32 0:35 28:04 | 0:59 4:31 | 2:24 6:55 | 1:31 8:26 | 0:51 9:17 | 5:26 14:43 | 2:13 16:56 | 0:48 17:44 | 1:42 19:26 | 2:27 21:53 | 0:34 22:27 | 5:02 27:29 |
33 | Fanny Andersson Kunskapsskolans Idrottsförening | 28:11 | 3:47 3:47 0:27 28:11 | 1:01 4:48 | 2:46 7:34 | 1:47 9:21 | 1:00 10:21 | 5:19 15:40 | 2:24 18:04 | 0:47 18:51 | 1:49 20:40 | 2:41 23:21 | 0:31 23:52 | 3:52 27:44 |
34 | Tilde Blixt Domarhagsskolans IF | 29:48 | 4:13 4:13 0:27 29:48 | 0:52 5:05 | 3:02 8:07 | 1:17 9:24 | 1:10 10:34 | 5:12 15:46 | 3:00 18:46 | 0:43 19:29 | 1:28 20:57 | 2:33 23:30 | 0:31 24:01 | 5:20 29:21 |
35 | Hanna Hermann Irsta Skolidrottsförening | 30:11 | 3:50 3:50 0:28 30:11 | 0:45 4:35 | 2:54 7:29 | 1:29 8:58 | 0:54 9:52 | 6:37 16:29 | 2:58 19:27 | 0:53 20:20 | 1:41 22:01 | 2:42 24:43 | 0:31 25:14 | 4:29 29:43 |
Lilian Palm Morkarlby Skol-Idrottsförening | Ej godk. | 2:37 2:37 0:24 20:57 | 1:42 4:19 | 1:48 6:07 | 0:53 7:00 | 0:39 7:39 | 3:39 11:18 | 1:26 12:44 | 0:30 13:14 | 16:45 | 0:37 17:22 | 3:11 20:33 | ||
Felcicia Sahlén Irsta Skolidrottsförening | Ej godk. | 3:38 3:38 0:31 30:06 | 1:02 4:40 | 2:55 7:35 | 1:35 9:10 | 0:48 9:58 | 6:39 16:37 | 2:11 18:48 | 0:39 19:27 | 24:41 | 0:57 25:38 | 3:57 29:35 | ||
Amanda Hall Kristiansborgsskolans Idrottsförening | Ej godk. | 3:54 3:54 0:24 18:43 | 0:35 4:29 | 1:53 6:22 | 0:53 7:15 | 10:50 | 1:11 12:01 | 0:31 12:32 | 0:56 13:28 | 1:43 15:11 | 0:23 15:34 | 2:45 18:19 |
Damer gymnasiet | 2460 m | 48 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 14:40 | 2:01 2:01 0:21 11:53 | 0:43 2:44 2:25 14:18 | 0:35 3:19 0:22 14:40 | 0:59 4:18 | 0:36 4:54 | 0:36 5:30 | 2:09 7:39 | 0:58 8:37 | 0:35 9:12 | 0:23 9:35 | 0:52 10:27 | 1:05 11:32 |
2 | Frida Vikström Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 15:28 | 2:07 2:07 0:32 12:36 | 0:43 2:50 2:27 15:03 | 0:43 3:33 0:25 15:28 | 1:02 4:35 | 0:36 5:11 | 0:25 5:36 | 2:04 7:40 | 1:05 8:45 | 0:42 9:27 | 0:26 9:53 | 1:05 10:58 | 1:06 12:04 |
3 | Emma Hållström Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 15:46 | 1:58 1:58 0:21 12:46 | 0:41 2:39 2:36 15:22 | 0:40 3:19 0:24 15:46 | 1:08 4:27 | 0:41 5:08 | 0:27 5:35 | 2:26 8:01 | 1:14 9:15 | 0:37 9:52 | 0:26 10:18 | 0:58 11:16 | 1:09 12:25 |
Lotta Weyhenmayer Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 15:46 | 2:08 2:08 0:19 12:51 | 0:40 2:48 2:32 15:23 | 0:39 3:27 0:23 15:46 | 1:05 4:32 | 0:38 5:10 | 0:28 5:38 | 2:14 7:52 | 1:04 8:56 | 0:45 9:41 | 0:25 10:06 | 1:11 11:17 | 1:15 12:32 | |
5 | Hanna Mårtensson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 16:24 | 2:05 2:05 0:24 13:03 | 0:45 2:50 2:55 15:58 | 0:41 3:31 0:26 16:24 | 1:10 4:41 | 0:39 5:20 | 0:36 5:56 | 2:20 8:16 | 1:02 9:18 | 0:46 10:04 | 0:25 10:29 | 0:58 11:27 | 1:12 12:39 |
6 | Frida Johansson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 16:27 | 2:02 2:02 0:33 13:09 | 0:43 2:45 2:55 16:04 | 0:41 3:26 0:23 16:27 | 1:08 4:34 | 0:41 5:15 | 0:34 5:49 | 2:17 8:06 | 1:11 9:17 | 0:38 9:55 | 0:27 10:22 | 1:06 11:28 | 1:08 12:36 |
7 | Elin Edström S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 16:34 | 2:06 2:06 0:23 13:29 | 0:41 2:47 2:42 16:11 | 0:42 3:29 0:23 16:34 | 1:09 4:38 | 0:40 5:18 | 0:52 6:10 | 2:28 8:38 | 1:11 9:49 | 0:40 10:29 | 0:26 10:55 | 1:02 11:57 | 1:09 13:06 |
8 | Maja Mörth Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 16:38 | 2:08 2:08 0:24 13:22 | 0:43 2:51 2:53 16:15 | 0:40 3:31 0:23 16:38 | 1:29 5:00 | 0:40 5:40 | 0:30 6:10 | 2:25 8:35 | 1:06 9:41 | 0:39 10:20 | 0:26 10:46 | 1:02 11:48 | 1:10 12:58 |
9 | Petrina Costermans Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 16:42 | 2:36 2:36 0:22 13:53 | 0:48 3:24 2:25 16:18 | 0:42 4:06 0:24 16:42 | 1:14 5:20 | 0:44 6:04 | 0:28 6:32 | 2:17 8:49 | 1:06 9:55 | 0:45 10:40 | 0:24 11:04 | 1:12 12:16 | 1:15 13:31 |
10 | Elin Schagerström S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 16:52 | 2:16 2:16 0:23 13:34 | 0:46 3:02 2:54 16:28 | 0:45 3:47 0:24 16:52 | 1:09 4:56 | 0:43 5:39 | 0:35 6:14 | 2:30 8:44 | 1:13 9:57 | 0:38 10:35 | 0:25 11:00 | 1:03 12:03 | 1:08 13:11 |
11 | Signe Nilsson Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 17:06 | 2:14 2:14 0:22 14:08 | 0:48 3:02 2:33 16:41 | 0:44 3:46 0:25 17:06 | 1:16 5:02 | 1:05 6:07 | 0:32 6:39 | 2:25 9:04 | 1:00 10:04 | 0:43 10:47 | 0:25 11:12 | 1:21 12:33 | 1:13 13:46 |
12 | Tilde Engberg S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 17:07 | 2:07 2:07 0:24 13:46 | 0:46 2:53 2:55 16:41 | 0:44 3:37 0:26 17:07 | 1:11 4:48 | 0:43 5:31 | 0:31 6:02 | 2:26 8:28 | 1:14 9:42 | 0:43 10:25 | 0:30 10:55 | 1:09 12:04 | 1:18 13:22 |
13 | Ronja Hugg Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 17:14 | 2:16 2:16 0:23 14:10 | 0:51 3:07 2:38 16:48 | 0:43 3:50 0:26 17:14 | 1:13 5:03 | 0:42 5:45 | 0:27 6:12 | 2:33 8:45 | 1:16 10:01 | 0:40 10:41 | 0:26 11:07 | 1:29 12:36 | 1:11 13:47 |
14 | Wilma Larsson Rekarnegymnasiets IF | 17:48 | 2:46 2:46 0:23 14:41 | 0:41 3:27 2:42 17:23 | 0:39 4:06 0:25 17:48 | 1:15 5:21 | 0:45 6:06 | 0:38 6:44 | 2:29 9:13 | 1:27 10:40 | 0:38 11:18 | 0:25 11:43 | 1:15 12:58 | 1:20 14:18 |
Emelie Brudin S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 17:48 | 2:28 2:28 0:24 14:28 | 0:47 3:15 2:54 17:22 | 0:47 4:02 0:26 17:48 | 1:18 5:20 | 0:44 6:04 | 0:29 6:33 | 2:35 9:08 | 1:12 10:20 | 0:45 11:05 | 0:32 11:37 | 1:11 12:48 | 1:16 14:04 | |
16 | Tindra Jernström Domarhagsskolans IF | 17:54 | 2:05 2:05 0:23 14:26 | 0:46 2:51 3:02 17:28 | 0:50 3:41 0:26 17:54 | 1:12 4:53 | 0:46 5:39 | 0:33 6:12 | 2:43 8:55 | 1:18 10:13 | 0:43 10:56 | 0:28 11:24 | 1:22 12:46 | 1:17 14:03 |
17 | Mirjam Bucher Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 17:59 | 3:03 3:03 0:25 14:45 | 0:40 3:43 2:50 17:35 | 0:48 4:31 0:24 17:59 | 1:18 5:49 | 0:41 6:30 | 0:30 7:00 | 2:32 9:32 | 1:06 10:38 | 0:44 11:22 | 0:29 11:51 | 1:14 13:05 | 1:15 14:20 |
18 | Sofie Ohlsson Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 18:00 | 2:16 2:16 0:25 14:38 | 0:50 3:06 2:54 17:32 | 0:44 3:50 0:28 18:00 | 1:13 5:03 | 0:45 5:48 | 0:37 6:25 | 2:40 9:05 | 1:15 10:20 | 0:46 11:06 | 0:31 11:37 | 1:12 12:49 | 1:24 14:13 |
19 | Emelie Karlsson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 18:10 | 2:11 2:11 0:23 14:30 | 0:48 2:59 3:10 17:40 | 0:42 3:41 0:30 18:10 | 1:35 5:16 | 0:45 6:01 | 0:32 6:33 | 2:33 9:06 | 1:19 10:25 | 0:45 11:10 | 0:25 11:35 | 1:13 12:48 | 1:19 14:07 |
20 | Tove Ordqvist Sannerudsskolans Idrottsförening | 18:26 | 2:18 2:18 1:12 15:27 | 0:44 3:02 2:35 18:02 | 0:41 3:43 0:24 18:26 | 1:08 4:51 | 0:42 5:33 | 0:30 6:03 | 2:44 8:47 | 1:37 10:24 | 0:45 11:09 | 0:43 11:52 | 1:07 12:59 | 1:16 14:15 |
21 | Sofia Johansson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 18:47 | 3:36 3:36 0:22 15:32 | 0:49 4:25 2:53 18:25 | 0:43 5:08 0:22 18:47 | 1:20 6:28 | 0:44 7:12 | 0:32 7:44 | 2:39 10:23 | 1:20 11:43 | 0:44 12:27 | 0:28 12:55 | 1:00 13:55 | 1:15 15:10 |
22 | Elsa Holmgård Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 18:49 | 2:07 2:07 0:24 15:00 | 0:59 3:06 3:20 18:20 | 0:46 3:52 0:29 18:49 | 1:19 5:11 | 0:44 5:55 | 0:52 6:47 | 2:35 9:22 | 1:22 10:44 | 0:44 11:28 | 0:30 11:58 | 1:18 13:16 | 1:20 14:36 |
23 | Sofia Berglund S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 19:08 | 3:11 3:11 0:23 15:46 | 0:43 3:54 2:54 18:40 | 0:45 4:39 0:28 19:08 | 1:35 6:14 | 0:45 6:59 | 0:31 7:30 | 2:49 10:19 | 1:28 11:47 | 0:48 12:35 | 0:26 13:01 | 1:13 14:14 | 1:09 15:23 |
24 | Klara Möller Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 19:19 | 2:33 2:33 0:26 15:45 | 0:51 3:24 3:04 18:49 | 0:52 4:16 0:30 19:19 | 1:38 5:54 | 0:49 6:43 | 0:34 7:17 | 3:10 10:27 | 1:14 11:41 | 0:46 12:27 | 0:27 12:54 | 1:08 14:02 | 1:17 15:19 |
25 | Moa Karlsson Göranssonska Skolans Idrottsförening | 19:21 | 2:13 2:13 0:35 15:48 | 0:46 2:59 3:02 18:50 | 0:54 3:53 0:31 19:21 | 1:17 5:10 | 0:44 5:54 | 0:40 6:34 | 2:45 9:19 | 1:44 11:03 | 0:52 11:55 | 0:28 12:23 | 1:22 13:45 | 1:28 15:13 |
26 | Lotten Sandén Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 19:24 | 2:42 2:42 0:24 15:39 | 0:51 3:33 3:18 18:57 | 0:46 4:19 0:27 19:24 | 1:17 5:36 | 0:47 6:23 | 0:39 7:02 | 2:47 9:49 | 1:24 11:13 | 0:54 12:07 | 0:29 12:36 | 1:21 13:57 | 1:18 15:15 |
27 | Lisa Hallmén Engelbrektsskolans IF | 19:31 | 2:33 2:33 1:17 16:31 | 1:10 3:43 2:37 19:08 | 0:53 4:36 0:23 19:31 | 1:17 5:53 | 0:41 6:34 | 0:31 7:05 | 2:41 9:46 | 1:36 11:22 | 0:46 12:08 | 0:40 12:48 | 1:07 13:55 | 1:19 15:14 |
28 | Hanna Sundström Carlssons Skolas IF | 20:03 | 2:49 2:49 0:24 16:26 | 1:05 3:54 3:13 19:39 | 0:49 4:43 0:24 20:03 | 1:43 6:26 | 0:48 7:14 | 0:36 7:50 | 3:02 10:52 | 1:15 12:07 | 0:50 12:57 | 0:32 13:29 | 1:09 14:38 | 1:24 16:02 |
29 | Elin Dahlmark Widénska Idrottscollege Skolidrottsförening | 20:24 | 3:00 3:00 0:28 16:41 | 0:56 3:56 3:14 19:55 | 0:58 4:54 0:29 20:24 | 1:17 6:11 | 0:54 7:05 | 0:38 7:43 | 2:31 10:14 | 1:19 11:33 | 0:53 12:26 | 0:29 12:55 | 1:34 14:29 | 1:44 16:13 |
30 | Julia Wanner S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 20:27 | 3:01 3:01 0:26 16:47 | 0:55 3:56 3:10 19:57 | 0:48 4:44 0:30 20:27 | 1:25 6:09 | 0:49 6:58 | 0:40 7:38 | 2:50 10:28 | 1:53 12:21 | 0:48 13:09 | 0:30 13:39 | 1:21 15:00 | 1:21 16:21 |
31 | Adelina Funke S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 21:11 | 2:31 2:31 0:27 17:07 | 0:57 3:28 3:38 20:45 | 1:05 4:33 0:26 21:11 | 1:48 6:21 | 0:50 7:11 | 0:46 7:57 | 3:09 11:06 | 1:23 12:29 | 0:53 13:22 | 0:32 13:54 | 1:19 15:13 | 1:27 16:40 |
32 | Klara Bolin S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 22:16 | 5:09 5:09 0:26 18:47 | 0:45 5:54 3:03 21:50 | 0:45 6:39 0:26 22:16 | 1:25 8:04 | 0:52 8:56 | 0:34 9:30 | 3:04 12:34 | 1:27 14:01 | 0:52 14:53 | 0:29 15:22 | 1:21 16:43 | 1:38 18:21 |
33 | Elin Dahl Idrottsgymnasiet Gotland Skol Idrottsförening | 41:25 | 5:02 5:02 0:56 33:26 | 1:38 6:40 6:46 40:12 | 1:28 8:08 1:13 41:25 | 3:24 11:32 | 1:50 13:22 | 1:10 14:32 | 7:15 21:47 | 2:29 24:16 | 1:25 25:41 | 0:54 26:35 | 2:29 29:04 | 3:26 32:30 |
Herrar grundskolan | 2610 m | 33 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | David Borg Lillhagaskolans Idrottsförening | 14:11 | 403:12 403:12 0:21 11:19 | 2:52 0:22 11:41 | 1:02 3:54 2:08 13:49 | 0:33 4:27 0:22 14:11 | 0:25 4:52 | 2:01 6:53 | 0:20 7:13 | 0:34 7:47 | 0:34 8:21 | 0:21 8:42 | 0:55 9:37 | 1:21 10:58 |
2 | Jonas Carlsson Domnarvets Skola Skol-Idrottsförening | 14:13 | 2:02 2:02 0:25 11:23 | 0:54 2:56 0:23 11:46 | 0:59 3:55 2:07 13:53 | 0:31 4:26 0:20 14:13 | 0:26 4:52 | 2:02 6:54 | 0:17 7:11 | 0:36 7:47 | 0:33 8:20 | 0:23 8:43 | 0:44 9:27 | 1:31 10:58 |
3 | Karl Åkerman Sjöström Kristiansborgsskolans Idrottsförening | 14:42 | 1:58 1:58 0:21 11:40 | 0:55 2:53 0:25 12:05 | 1:02 3:55 2:16 14:21 | 0:33 4:28 0:21 14:42 | 0:29 4:57 | 2:10 7:07 | 0:24 7:31 | 0:43 8:14 | 0:35 8:49 | 0:23 9:12 | 0:46 9:58 | 1:21 11:19 |
4 | Henrik Petrisi Lorensberga Skol-Idrottsförening | 15:18 | 2:26 2:26 0:22 12:12 | 0:52 3:18 0:23 12:35 | 0:59 4:17 2:20 14:55 | 0:36 4:53 0:23 15:18 | 0:25 5:18 | 2:08 7:26 | 0:23 7:49 | 0:43 8:32 | 0:36 9:08 | 0:22 9:30 | 0:57 10:27 | 1:23 11:50 |
5 | Mattias Östberg Domnarvets Skola Skol-Idrottsförening | 15:21 | 1:50 1:50 0:19 12:26 | 0:54 2:44 0:22 12:48 | 0:54 3:38 2:09 14:57 | 0:46 4:24 0:24 15:21 | 0:56 5:20 | 2:47 8:07 | 0:16 8:23 | 0:39 9:02 | 0:34 9:36 | 0:21 9:57 | 0:44 10:41 | 1:26 12:07 |
6 | David Melin Vallonskolans IF | 15:31 | 1:54 1:54 0:22 12:23 | 1:06 3:00 0:23 12:46 | 1:02 4:02 2:23 15:09 | 0:38 4:40 0:22 15:31 | 0:25 5:05 | 2:19 7:24 | 0:19 7:43 | 0:45 8:28 | 0:39 9:07 | 0:23 9:30 | 0:59 10:29 | 1:32 12:01 |
7 | Erik Brandt Västra Skolans IF | 15:39 | 2:00 2:00 0:22 12:33 | 0:59 2:59 0:22 12:55 | 1:01 4:00 2:22 15:17 | 0:33 4:33 0:22 15:39 | 0:32 5:05 | 2:18 7:23 | 0:56 8:19 | 0:41 9:00 | 0:36 9:36 | 0:23 9:59 | 0:50 10:49 | 1:22 12:11 |
8 | Martin Bygdén Rönninge Skolas IF | 16:20 | 2:13 2:13 0:23 13:11 | 1:09 3:22 0:23 13:34 | 1:07 4:29 2:22 15:56 | 0:41 5:10 0:24 16:20 | 0:29 5:39 | 2:24 8:03 | 0:24 8:27 | 0:43 9:10 | 0:43 9:53 | 0:24 10:17 | 0:58 11:15 | 1:33 12:48 |
9 | Eric Hallner Solängsskolans Idrottsförening | 16:29 | 2:01 2:01 0:23 13:03 | 1:00 3:01 0:23 13:26 | 1:05 4:06 2:35 16:01 | 0:38 4:44 0:28 16:29 | 0:26 5:10 | 2:32 7:42 | 0:23 8:05 | 0:49 8:54 | 0:40 9:34 | 0:25 9:59 | 0:57 10:56 | 1:44 12:40 |
10 | Linus Malm Gumaeliusskolans IF | 16:44 | 2:38 2:38 0:26 13:37 | 0:52 3:30 0:25 14:02 | 1:11 4:41 2:20 16:22 | 0:42 5:23 0:22 16:44 | 0:26 5:49 | 2:43 8:32 | 0:22 8:54 | 0:45 9:39 | 0:35 10:14 | 0:22 10:36 | 0:56 11:32 | 1:39 13:11 |
11 | Anton Uller Sannerudsskolans Idrottsförening | 16:45 | 2:15 2:15 0:21 13:21 | 1:05 3:20 0:23 13:44 | 1:04 4:24 2:37 16:21 | 0:39 5:03 0:24 16:45 | 0:25 5:28 | 2:33 8:01 | 0:23 8:24 | 0:48 9:12 | 0:39 9:51 | 0:24 10:15 | 1:07 11:22 | 1:38 13:00 |
12 | Fredrik Junevik Leksands Gymnasiums IF | 17:03 | 2:30 2:30 0:24 13:06 | 1:11 3:41 0:23 13:29 | 1:04 4:45 3:08 16:37 | 0:43 5:28 0:26 17:03 | 0:23 5:51 | 2:18 8:09 | 0:19 8:28 | 0:46 9:14 | 0:38 9:52 | 0:26 10:18 | 0:51 11:09 | 1:33 12:42 |
13 | Hugo Persson Within Games Alleskolans IF | 17:10 | 2:05 2:05 0:25 13:49 | 1:02 3:07 0:25 14:14 | 1:08 4:15 2:32 16:46 | 0:38 4:53 0:24 17:10 | 0:27 5:20 | 3:06 8:26 | 0:22 8:48 | 0:54 9:42 | 0:40 10:22 | 0:29 10:51 | 0:48 11:39 | 1:45 13:24 |
14 | Martin Sandqvist Fryxellska Skolans IF | 17:16 | 2:44 2:44 0:23 14:06 | 1:14 3:58 0:22 14:28 | 1:23 5:21 2:23 16:51 | 0:41 6:02 0:25 17:16 | 0:32 6:34 | 2:26 9:00 | 0:23 9:23 | 0:53 10:16 | 0:35 10:51 | 0:27 11:18 | 1:00 12:18 | 1:25 13:43 |
15 | Henrik Norgren Kunskapsskolans Idrottsförening Borlänge | 17:35 | 2:30 2:30 0:26 14:16 | 1:02 3:32 0:26 14:42 | 1:14 4:46 2:31 17:13 | 0:41 5:27 0:22 17:35 | 0:37 6:04 | 2:37 8:41 | 0:29 9:10 | 0:49 9:59 | 0:41 10:40 | 0:29 11:09 | 0:58 12:07 | 1:43 13:50 |
16 | Simon Svensson Kristiansborgsskolans Idrottsförening | 18:56 | 2:44 2:44 0:25 15:08 | 1:11 3:55 0:32 15:40 | 1:13 5:08 2:55 18:35 | 0:46 5:54 0:21 18:56 | 0:25 6:19 | 2:39 8:58 | 0:21 9:19 | 1:03 10:22 | 0:43 11:05 | 0:31 11:36 | 1:08 12:44 | 1:59 14:43 |
17 | Ludvig Classon Skol-IF Prolympia Norrköping | 19:11 | 2:55 2:55 0:25 15:31 | 1:07 4:02 0:29 16:00 | 1:23 5:25 2:44 18:44 | 0:52 6:17 0:27 19:11 | 0:31 6:48 | 2:31 9:19 | 0:34 9:53 | 0:56 10:49 | 0:42 11:31 | 0:26 11:57 | 1:18 13:15 | 1:51 15:06 |
18 | Tamas Szüts Kunskapsskolans Idrottsförening | 19:31 | 2:44 2:44 0:23 15:55 | 1:03 3:47 0:26 16:21 | 1:14 5:01 2:48 19:09 | 0:50 5:51 0:22 19:31 | 0:38 6:29 | 3:13 9:42 | 0:20 10:02 | 0:53 10:55 | 0:41 11:36 | 0:28 12:04 | 1:14 13:18 | 2:14 15:32 |
19 | Hugo Frisk Örnstaskolans IF | 19:34 | 2:26 2:26 0:27 15:50 | 1:04 3:30 0:35 16:25 | 1:22 4:52 2:46 19:11 | 1:18 6:10 0:23 19:34 | 0:45 6:55 | 2:55 9:50 | 0:23 10:13 | 0:57 11:10 | 0:41 11:51 | 0:32 12:23 | 1:09 13:32 | 1:51 15:23 |
20 | Kristoffer Klarin Örnstaskolans IF | 19:45 | 2:34 2:34 0:29 15:44 | 1:07 3:41 0:27 16:11 | 1:34 5:15 3:06 19:17 | 0:43 5:58 0:28 19:45 | 0:40 6:38 | 2:49 9:27 | 0:24 9:51 | 0:52 10:43 | 0:49 11:32 | 0:30 12:02 | 1:13 13:15 | 2:00 15:15 |
21 | Viktor Löfgren Södertälje Friskolas IF | 19:50 | 2:54 2:54 0:23 15:53 | 1:20 4:14 0:30 16:23 | 1:20 5:34 2:59 19:22 | 0:46 6:20 0:28 19:50 | 0:31 6:51 | 3:00 9:51 | 0:25 10:16 | 1:02 11:18 | 0:45 12:03 | 0:28 12:31 | 1:02 13:33 | 1:57 15:30 |
22 | Mattis Nilsson Skol-IF Prolympia Norrköping | 20:38 | 2:34 2:34 0:27 16:27 | 1:17 3:51 0:29 16:56 | 1:23 5:14 3:10 20:06 | 0:55 6:09 0:32 20:38 | 0:31 6:40 | 3:01 9:41 | 0:27 10:08 | 1:02 11:10 | 0:49 11:59 | 0:32 12:31 | 1:33 14:04 | 1:56 16:00 |
23 | Albin Åkerström Rönnby Skol-Idrottsförening | 20:44 | 2:51 2:51 0:28 16:31 | 1:16 4:07 0:40 17:11 | 1:32 5:39 3:07 20:18 | 0:54 6:33 0:26 20:44 | 0:34 7:07 | 2:53 10:00 | 0:24 10:24 | 1:00 11:24 | 0:47 12:11 | 0:33 12:44 | 1:08 13:52 | 2:11 16:03 |
24 | Sixten Slagbrand Skiljebo Skol IF | 20:53 | 3:39 3:39 0:30 16:41 | 1:00 4:39 0:26 17:07 | 1:34 6:13 3:01 20:08 | 0:43 6:56 0:45 20:53 | 0:33 7:29 | 2:56 10:25 | 0:24 10:49 | 0:50 11:39 | 0:49 12:28 | 0:29 12:57 | 1:13 14:10 | 2:01 16:11 |
25 | Emil Ahlström Rönnby Skol-Idrottsförening | 21:39 | 2:33 2:33 0:29 16:43 | 1:15 3:48 0:33 17:16 | 1:20 5:08 3:54 21:10 | 0:48 5:56 0:29 21:39 | 0:32 6:28 | 3:15 9:43 | 0:24 10:07 | 0:51 10:58 | 1:26 12:24 | 0:32 12:56 | 1:18 14:14 | 2:00 16:14 |
26 | Tobias Dahlmark Kunskapsskolans Idrottsförening | 21:49 | 4:45 4:45 0:26 17:53 | 1:04 5:49 0:28 18:21 | 1:21 7:10 3:01 21:22 | 0:48 7:58 0:27 21:49 | 0:34 8:32 | 2:35 11:07 | 0:26 11:33 | 1:06 12:39 | 0:47 13:26 | 0:34 14:00 | 1:18 15:18 | 2:09 17:27 |
27 | Lucas Ahlström Nybyggeskolans Idrottsförening | 22:05 | 4:27 4:27 0:24 18:07 | 0:55 5:22 0:23 18:30 | 2:23 7:45 3:09 21:39 | 0:33 8:18 0:26 22:05 | 0:36 8:54 | 2:38 11:32 | 1:31 13:03 | 0:43 13:46 | 0:40 14:26 | 0:41 15:07 | 0:59 16:06 | 1:37 17:43 |
28 | Lucas Wanner Domarhagsskolans IF | 23:47 | 4:13 4:13 0:27 20:04 | 1:26 5:39 0:28 20:32 | 1:57 7:36 2:46 23:18 | 0:51 8:27 0:29 23:47 | 0:34 9:01 | 3:32 12:33 | 0:29 13:02 | 1:20 14:22 | 0:43 15:05 | 0:28 15:33 | 1:33 17:06 | 2:31 19:37 |
Herrar gymnasiet | 2850 m | 63 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Svensk Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 14:21 | 1:44 1:44 0:18 11:37 | 0:35 2:19 0:20 11:57 | 1:06 3:25 2:02 13:59 | 0:35 4:00 0:22 14:21 | 0:50 4:50 | 1:29 6:19 | 0:28 6:47 | 0:56 7:43 | 0:47 8:30 | 1:02 9:32 | 0:42 10:14 | 1:05 11:19 |
2 | Henning Sjökvist S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 14:27 | 1:47 1:47 0:19 11:48 | 0:34 2:21 0:21 12:09 | 1:00 3:21 1:59 14:08 | 0:32 3:53 0:19 14:27 | 0:50 4:43 | 1:27 6:10 | 0:24 6:34 | 0:54 7:28 | 0:42 8:10 | 1:06 9:16 | 1:02 10:18 | 1:11 11:29 |
3 | Felix Axelsson Eksjö Gymnasiums IF | 14:35 | 1:50 1:50 0:19 11:44 | 0:37 2:27 0:21 12:05 | 1:02 3:29 2:09 14:14 | 0:31 4:00 0:21 14:35 | 0:52 4:52 | 1:26 6:18 | 0:29 6:47 | 0:56 7:43 | 0:38 8:21 | 1:11 9:32 | 0:44 10:16 | 1:09 11:25 |
4 | Gustaf Berglund S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 14:52 | 1:50 1:50 0:19 12:01 | 0:34 2:24 0:21 12:22 | 1:12 3:36 2:08 14:30 | 0:35 4:11 0:22 14:52 | 0:51 5:02 | 1:25 6:27 | 0:29 6:56 | 0:51 7:47 | 0:44 8:31 | 1:09 9:40 | 0:56 10:36 | 1:06 11:42 |
5 | Benjamin Näslund Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 14:54 | 2:02 2:02 0:19 12:09 | 0:35 2:37 0:22 12:31 | 1:08 3:45 2:04 14:35 | 0:36 4:21 0:19 14:54 | 0:52 5:13 | 1:33 6:46 | 0:27 7:13 | 1:00 8:13 | 0:40 8:53 | 1:06 9:59 | 0:46 10:45 | 1:05 11:50 |
6 | Ludvig Ek Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 15:02 | 1:55 1:55 0:19 11:50 | 0:37 2:32 0:22 12:12 | 1:06 3:38 2:27 14:39 | 0:33 4:11 0:23 15:02 | 0:51 5:02 | 1:30 6:32 | 0:28 7:00 | 0:54 7:54 | 0:36 8:30 | 1:08 9:38 | 0:47 10:25 | 1:06 11:31 |
Jonatan Gustafsson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 15:02 | 1:50 1:50 0:18 12:09 | 0:38 2:28 0:23 12:32 | 1:18 3:46 2:11 14:43 | 0:33 4:19 0:19 15:02 | 0:49 5:08 | 1:26 6:34 | 0:27 7:01 | 0:59 8:00 | 0:44 8:44 | 1:01 9:45 | 0:47 10:32 | 1:19 11:51 | |
8 | Erik Wigle Eksjö Gymnasiums IF | 15:08 | 1:44 1:44 0:18 12:18 | 0:37 2:21 0:19 12:37 | 1:14 3:35 2:10 14:47 | 0:37 4:12 0:21 15:08 | 0:53 5:05 | 1:35 6:40 | 0:33 7:13 | 0:56 8:09 | 0:34 8:43 | 1:10 9:53 | 0:49 10:42 | 1:18 12:00 |
9 | Elias Tidevall Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 15:10 | 1:49 1:49 0:19 12:23 | 0:39 2:28 0:21 12:44 | 1:26 3:54 2:03 14:47 | 0:35 4:29 0:23 15:10 | 0:51 5:20 | 1:30 6:50 | 0:25 7:15 | 0:59 8:14 | 0:34 8:48 | 1:08 9:56 | 0:56 10:52 | 1:12 12:04 |
10 | Albin Andersson Eksjö Gymnasiums IF | 15:29 | 1:48 1:48 0:20 12:32 | 0:36 2:24 0:24 12:56 | 1:06 3:30 2:14 15:10 | 0:37 4:07 0:19 15:29 | 0:54 5:01 | 1:28 6:29 | 0:27 6:56 | 1:00 7:56 | 0:46 8:42 | 1:09 9:51 | 1:08 10:59 | 1:13 12:12 |
11 | Filip Trofast Eksjö Gymnasiums IF | 15:33 | 1:49 1:49 0:18 12:31 | 0:40 2:29 0:22 12:53 | 1:14 3:43 2:16 15:09 | 0:33 4:16 0:24 15:33 | 0:50 5:06 | 1:46 6:52 | 0:26 7:18 | 1:01 8:19 | 0:42 9:01 | 1:07 10:08 | 0:55 11:03 | 1:10 12:13 |
12 | Emil Karlsson Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 15:45 | 2:01 2:01 0:20 12:46 | 0:42 2:43 0:21 13:07 | 1:24 4:07 2:16 15:23 | 0:37 4:44 0:22 15:45 | 0:52 5:36 | 1:30 7:06 | 0:33 7:39 | 0:57 8:36 | 0:44 9:20 | 1:07 10:27 | 0:51 11:18 | 1:08 12:26 |
13 | Emil Grehn Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 15:53 | 1:59 1:59 0:20 13:03 | 0:42 2:41 0:20 13:23 | 1:21 4:02 2:08 15:31 | 0:38 4:40 0:22 15:53 | 0:55 5:35 | 1:37 7:12 | 0:28 7:40 | 1:07 8:47 | 0:43 9:30 | 1:13 10:43 | 0:52 11:35 | 1:08 12:43 |
14 | Daniel Bogren Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 15:54 | 1:43 1:43 0:19 13:06 | 0:35 2:18 0:21 13:27 | 1:11 3:29 2:05 15:32 | 0:38 4:07 0:22 15:54 | 0:49 4:56 | 1:43 6:39 | 0:27 7:06 | 1:02 8:08 | 0:43 8:51 | 1:04 9:55 | 1:49 11:44 | 1:03 12:47 |
15 | Martin Mörsell Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 15:55 | 1:56 1:56 0:20 12:52 | 0:37 2:33 0:23 13:15 | 1:02 3:35 2:18 15:33 | 0:34 4:09 0:22 15:55 | 0:53 5:02 | 1:40 6:42 | 0:26 7:08 | 1:01 8:09 | 0:58 9:07 | 1:13 10:20 | 0:56 11:16 | 1:16 12:32 |
16 | Philip Carlsson Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 15:56 | 2:03 2:03 0:19 12:53 | 0:36 2:39 0:21 13:14 | 1:06 3:45 2:21 15:35 | 0:37 4:22 0:21 15:56 | 0:55 5:17 | 1:43 7:00 | 0:27 7:27 | 1:05 8:32 | 0:51 9:23 | 1:06 10:29 | 0:57 11:26 | 1:08 12:34 |
17 | Simon Frisk Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 15:57 | 1:55 1:55 0:21 13:05 | 0:42 2:37 0:24 13:29 | 1:17 3:54 2:05 15:34 | 0:39 4:33 0:23 15:57 | 0:52 5:25 | 1:35 7:00 | 0:32 7:32 | 1:09 8:41 | 0:50 9:31 | 1:09 10:40 | 0:51 11:31 | 1:13 12:44 |
18 | Axel Jutterström S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 15:59 | 1:57 1:57 0:20 13:08 | 0:36 2:33 0:24 13:32 | 1:07 3:40 2:05 15:37 | 0:33 4:13 0:22 15:59 | 0:55 5:08 | 1:47 6:55 | 0:29 7:24 | 1:09 8:33 | 0:39 9:12 | 1:20 10:32 | 0:59 11:31 | 1:17 12:48 |
19 | Andreas Gustafsson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 16:02 | 1:57 1:57 0:19 13:12 | 0:35 2:32 0:21 13:33 | 1:23 3:55 2:06 15:39 | 0:37 4:32 0:23 16:02 | 0:51 5:23 | 2:09 7:32 | 0:28 8:00 | 0:58 8:58 | 0:48 9:46 | 1:04 10:50 | 0:51 11:41 | 1:12 12:53 |
20 | Johan Langerak Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 16:03 | 1:53 1:53 0:21 13:11 | 0:37 2:30 0:22 13:33 | 1:13 3:43 2:07 15:40 | 0:37 4:20 0:23 16:03 | 0:56 5:16 | 1:51 7:07 | 0:28 7:35 | 1:03 8:38 | 0:55 9:33 | 1:11 10:44 | 0:54 11:38 | 1:12 12:50 |
21 | Oskar Nyman Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 16:04 | 2:04 2:04 0:19 13:03 | 0:38 2:42 0:23 13:26 | 1:20 4:02 2:16 15:42 | 0:33 4:35 0:22 16:04 | 0:53 5:28 | 1:36 7:04 | 0:29 7:33 | 0:58 8:31 | 0:39 9:10 | 1:14 10:24 | 1:07 11:31 | 1:13 12:44 |
22 | Axel Olsson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 16:06 | 1:56 1:56 0:20 12:55 | 0:46 2:42 0:23 13:18 | 1:11 3:53 2:25 15:43 | 0:35 4:28 0:23 16:06 | 0:54 5:22 | 1:45 7:07 | 0:31 7:38 | 0:59 8:37 | 0:42 9:19 | 1:13 10:32 | 0:49 11:21 | 1:14 12:35 |
Carl Carlsson Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 16:06 | 1:52 1:52 0:22 12:53 | 0:36 2:28 0:24 13:17 | 1:11 3:39 2:25 15:42 | 0:37 4:16 0:24 16:06 | 0:58 5:14 | 1:40 6:54 | 0:28 7:22 | 0:57 8:19 | 0:55 9:14 | 1:11 10:25 | 0:50 11:15 | 1:16 12:31 | |
24 | Erik Bonek Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 16:11 | 2:23 2:23 0:19 13:07 | 0:47 3:10 0:22 13:29 | 1:21 4:31 2:18 15:47 | 0:32 5:03 0:24 16:11 | 0:52 5:55 | 1:28 7:23 | 0:27 7:50 | 1:04 8:54 | 0:43 9:37 | 1:10 10:47 | 0:52 11:39 | 1:09 12:48 |
25 | Viktor Waernqvist Eksjö Gymnasiums IF | 16:17 | 2:05 2:05 0:20 13:23 | 0:42 2:47 0:22 13:45 | 1:12 3:59 2:10 15:55 | 0:38 4:37 0:22 16:17 | 0:54 5:31 | 1:35 7:06 | 0:35 7:41 | 0:55 8:36 | 0:48 9:24 | 1:06 10:30 | 1:14 11:44 | 1:19 13:03 |
26 | Leo Johansson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 16:21 | 2:07 2:07 0:21 13:21 | 0:38 2:45 0:22 13:43 | 1:08 3:53 2:14 15:57 | 0:36 4:29 0:24 16:21 | 0:56 5:25 | 1:33 6:58 | 0:30 7:28 | 1:09 8:37 | 0:58 9:35 | 1:17 10:52 | 0:53 11:45 | 1:15 13:00 |
Melker Forsberg Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 16:21 | 2:02 2:02 0:19 13:24 | 0:41 2:43 0:21 13:45 | 1:15 3:58 2:12 15:57 | 0:35 4:33 0:24 16:21 | 0:52 5:25 | 1:30 6:55 | 0:30 7:25 | 1:20 8:45 | 0:44 9:29 | 1:26 10:55 | 0:57 11:52 | 1:13 13:05 | |
28 | Adam Persson S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 16:32 | 2:07 2:07 0:21 13:41 | 0:40 2:47 0:23 14:04 | 1:09 3:56 2:09 16:13 | 0:39 4:35 0:19 16:32 | 1:16 5:51 | 1:39 7:30 | 0:32 8:02 | 0:58 9:00 | 0:44 9:44 | 1:19 11:03 | 1:05 12:08 | 1:12 13:20 |
29 | Jonathan Ståhl S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 16:34 | 1:58 1:58 0:21 13:28 | 0:41 2:39 0:23 13:51 | 1:17 3:56 2:18 16:09 | 0:36 4:32 0:25 16:34 | 1:01 5:33 | 1:40 7:13 | 0:35 7:48 | 1:06 8:54 | 0:50 9:44 | 1:13 10:57 | 0:56 11:53 | 1:14 13:07 |
30 | Marcus Carlsson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 16:59 | 2:07 2:07 0:20 13:57 | 0:35 2:42 0:20 14:17 | 1:57 4:39 2:17 16:34 | 0:40 5:19 0:25 16:59 | 0:54 6:13 | 1:40 7:53 | 0:27 8:20 | 0:59 9:19 | 0:43 10:02 | 1:15 11:17 | 1:10 12:27 | 1:10 13:37 |
31 | Fredrik Hamrefors Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 17:01 | 2:10 2:10 0:21 13:49 | 0:39 2:49 0:24 14:13 | 1:31 4:20 2:25 16:38 | 0:36 4:56 0:23 17:01 | 1:03 5:59 | 1:45 7:44 | 0:31 8:15 | 1:09 9:24 | 0:40 10:04 | 1:13 11:17 | 0:59 12:16 | 1:12 13:28 |
32 | Walter Lagerhäll Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 17:09 | 1:55 1:55 0:22 13:48 | 0:56 2:51 0:29 14:17 | 1:13 4:04 2:29 16:46 | 0:40 4:44 0:23 17:09 | 0:59 5:43 | 1:41 7:24 | 0:31 7:55 | 1:06 9:01 | 0:40 9:41 | 1:18 10:59 | 1:09 12:08 | 1:18 13:26 |
33 | Anton Hänström S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 17:21 | 1:59 1:59 0:22 13:56 | 0:41 2:40 0:21 14:17 | 1:10 3:50 2:38 16:55 | 0:44 4:34 0:26 17:21 | 0:55 5:29 | 1:41 7:10 | 0:32 7:42 | 1:18 9:00 | 1:00 10:00 | 1:07 11:07 | 1:14 12:21 | 1:13 13:34 |
34 | Ludvig Holmqvist Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening | 18:03 | 2:32 2:32 0:21 14:47 | 0:38 3:10 0:23 15:10 | 1:16 4:26 2:27 17:37 | 0:41 5:07 0:26 18:03 | 0:59 6:06 | 1:54 8:00 | 0:35 8:35 | 1:18 9:53 | 0:48 10:41 | 1:25 12:06 | 1:03 13:09 | 1:17 14:26 |
35 | Simon Dahlberg Bessemerskolans Skol-IF | 18:15 | 2:09 2:09 0:23 14:36 | 0:43 2:52 0:26 15:02 | 1:15 4:07 2:49 17:51 | 0:42 4:49 0:24 18:15 | 1:03 5:52 | 1:51 7:43 | 0:32 8:15 | 1:16 9:31 | 1:05 10:36 | 1:17 11:53 | 0:56 12:49 | 1:24 14:13 |
36 | Zeb Palm S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 18:24 | 2:03 2:03 0:24 15:01 | 0:48 2:51 0:24 15:25 | 1:22 4:13 2:35 18:00 | 0:42 4:55 0:24 18:24 | 1:03 5:58 | 2:02 8:00 | 0:35 8:35 | 1:12 9:47 | 0:44 10:31 | 1:32 12:03 | 1:14 13:17 | 1:20 14:37 |
37 | Thorsten Svensson Alleskolans Idrottsförening | 18:26 | 2:47 2:47 0:20 15:20 | 0:41 3:28 0:23 15:43 | 1:44 5:12 2:21 18:04 | 0:45 5:57 0:22 18:26 | 0:59 6:56 | 1:49 8:45 | 0:34 9:19 | 1:16 10:35 | 1:02 11:37 | 1:10 12:47 | 0:56 13:43 | 1:17 15:00 |
38 | Adam Hodin Göranssonska Skolans Idrottsförening | 18:31 | 2:12 2:12 0:20 15:22 | 0:53 3:05 0:24 15:46 | 1:33 4:38 2:24 18:10 | 0:39 5:17 0:21 18:31 | 0:58 6:15 | 2:13 8:28 | 0:36 9:04 | 1:11 10:15 | 1:01 11:16 | 1:28 12:44 | 1:05 13:49 | 1:13 15:02 |
39 | Emil Arvidsson S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 18:44 | 2:04 2:04 0:25 15:17 | 0:47 2:51 0:27 15:44 | 1:23 4:14 2:38 18:22 | 0:47 5:01 0:22 18:44 | 1:05 6:06 | 1:59 8:05 | 0:35 8:40 | 1:21 10:01 | 0:56 10:57 | 1:28 12:25 | 1:05 13:30 | 1:22 14:52 |
40 | William Segura Virginska Skol-Idrottsföreningen | 18:52 | 2:04 2:04 0:23 15:31 | 0:42 2:46 0:25 15:56 | 1:16 4:02 2:32 18:28 | 0:57 4:59 0:24 18:52 | 1:05 6:04 | 1:59 8:03 | 0:40 8:43 | 1:18 10:01 | 0:49 10:50 | 1:26 12:16 | 1:34 13:50 | 1:18 15:08 |
41 | Marcus Klasenius Tullängsskolans Idrottsförening | 18:56 | 2:08 2:08 0:21 15:09 | 0:49 2:57 0:25 15:34 | 1:15 4:12 3:00 18:34 | 0:42 4:54 0:22 18:56 | 0:59 5:53 | 1:54 7:47 | 0:32 8:19 | 1:14 9:33 | 1:04 10:37 | 1:22 11:59 | 1:10 13:09 | 1:39 14:48 |
42 | Elias Röstin S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 19:23 | 3:14 3:14 0:23 15:29 | 0:36 3:50 0:24 15:53 | 1:26 5:16 3:07 19:00 | 0:37 5:53 0:23 19:23 | 0:57 6:50 | 1:58 8:48 | 0:30 9:18 | 1:05 10:23 | 1:10 11:33 | 1:18 12:51 | 0:55 13:46 | 1:20 15:06 |
43 | Mattias Österdahl Idrottsgymnasiet Gotland Skol Idrottsförening | 19:24 | 2:39 2:39 0:24 15:57 | 0:52 3:31 0:26 16:23 | 1:26 4:57 2:36 18:59 | 0:43 5:40 0:25 19:24 | 1:01 6:41 | 2:23 9:04 | 0:35 9:39 | 1:15 10:54 | 0:46 11:40 | 1:22 13:02 | 1:01 14:03 | 1:30 15:33 |
44 | samuel johansson Göranssonska Skolans Idrottsförening | 19:51 | 2:05 2:05 0:26 16:26 | 0:48 2:53 0:26 16:52 | 1:39 4:32 2:39 19:31 | 0:41 5:13 0:20 19:51 | 1:10 6:23 | 2:08 8:31 | 0:43 9:14 | 1:14 10:28 | 1:12 11:40 | 1:28 13:08 | 1:20 14:28 | 1:32 16:00 |
45 | William Karlsson S:t Mikaelsskolans IF | 20:47 | 2:53 2:53 0:22 17:12 | 0:47 3:40 0:24 17:36 | 1:42 5:22 2:52 20:28 | 0:56 6:18 0:19 20:47 | 0:59 7:17 | 1:46 9:03 | 0:40 9:43 | 1:11 10:54 | 1:43 12:37 | 1:28 14:05 | 1:15 15:20 | 1:30 16:50 |
46 | Albin Rieem Lindgren Idrottsgymnasiet Gotland Skol Idrottsförening | 21:20 | 3:16 3:16 0:25 17:29 | 0:56 4:12 0:27 17:56 | 1:30 5:42 3:01 20:57 | 0:45 6:27 0:23 21:20 | 1:16 7:43 | 2:03 9:46 | 0:37 10:23 | 1:21 11:44 | 0:52 12:36 | 1:42 14:18 | 1:09 15:27 | 1:37 17:04 |
47 | Pontus Lindgren ABB Industrigymnasiums Skol-IF | 21:25 | 2:20 2:20 0:26 17:35 | 0:47 3:07 0:29 18:04 | 1:42 4:49 2:57 21:01 | 0:48 5:37 0:24 21:25 | 1:06 6:43 | 2:31 9:14 | 0:43 9:57 | 1:15 11:12 | 1:03 12:15 | 1:26 13:41 | 1:46 15:27 | 1:42 17:09 |
48 | Mattias Levin Idrottsgymnasiet Gotland Skol Idrottsförening | 23:28 | 3:00 3:00 0:27 19:23 | 0:55 3:55 0:30 19:53 | 1:52 5:47 3:09 23:02 | 0:53 6:40 0:26 23:28 | 1:13 7:53 | 2:11 10:04 | 0:44 10:48 | 1:32 12:20 | 1:09 13:29 | 1:45 15:14 | 1:55 17:09 | 1:47 18:56 |