Klass A |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Jönköpings OK | 54:19 | |||
(1) | Filippa Johansson | 10:16 | 3 | 0:06 | ||
(2) | Kajsa Johansson | 12:41 | 7 | 1:39 | ||
(3) | Adam Löfström | 7:19 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(4) | Erik Nykvist | 14:19 | 4 | 1:06 | ||
(5) | Johan Löfström | 9:44 | 2 | 0:51 | ||
2 | 19 | IK Vista | 55:19 | |||
(1) | Annie Önsten | 10:35 | 8 | 0:25 | ||
(2) | Sophia Björnlinger | 11:57 | 3 | 0:55 | ||
(3) | Emil Björnlinger | 8:25 | 3 | 1:06 | ||
(4) | Jakob Wahl | 14:15 | 3 | 1:02 | ||
(5) | Karin Björnlinger | 10:07 | 3 | 1:14 | ||
3 | 18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 56:28 | |||
(1) | Moa Granstedt | 10:32 | 7 | 0:22 | ||
(2) | Lukas Granstedt | 11:52 | 2 | 0:50 | ||
(3) | Viktor Ossiansson | 8:07 | 2 | 0:48 | ||
(4) | Filip Ossiansson | 15:49 | 8 | 2:36 | ||
(5) | Elin Granstedt | 10:08 | 4 | 1:15 | ||
4 | 15 | IF Hallby SOK | 56:41 | |||
(1) | Johanna Lindgren | 10:26 | 5 | 0:16 | ||
(2) | Annie Lindh | 12:05 | 5 | 1:03 | ||
(3) | Harald Eklöf | 9:35 | 5 | 2:16 | ||
(4) | Johannes Eklöf | 13:41 | 2 | 0:28 | ||
(5) | Henning Bollmark | 10:54 | 6 | 2:01 | ||
5 | 10 | Nybro OK | 58:35 | |||
(1) | Johan Liljebjörn | 10:28 | 6 | 0:18 | ||
(2) | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | 12:35 | 6 | 1:33 | ||
(3) | Jonathan Johansson | 10:21 | 6 | 3:02 | ||
(4) | Oskar Lundqvist | 13:13 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(5) | Elin Lundqvist | 11:58 | 9 | 3:05 | ||
6 | 20 | Bredaryds SOK | 61:54 | |||
(1) | Elsa Andersson | 10:40 | 9 | 0:30 | ||
(2) | Carl Johansson | 12:51 | 8 | 1:49 | ||
(3) | Axel Elmblad | 8:41 | 4 | 1:22 | ||
(4) | Linnéa Andersson | 17:41 | 9 | 4:28 | ||
(5) | Amelia Skalberg | 12:01 | 10 | 3:08 | ||
7 | 16 | Sol Tranås | 62:41 | |||
(1) | Simon Eriksson | 10:10 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(2) | Lovisa Härold | 12:55 | 9 | 1:53 | ||
(3) | Olivia Samuelsson | 13:32 | 9 | 6:13 | ||
(4) | Daniel Posch | 15:32 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
(5) | Arvid Nord | 10:32 | 5 | 1:39 | ||
8 | 21 | Bredaryds SOK 2 | 64:23 | |||
(1) | Moa Hansson | 10:14 | 2 | 0:04 | ||
(2) | Filip Trofast | 11:02 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(3) | Anton Gunnarsson | 10:59 | 7 | 3:40 | ||
(4) | Lisa Elmblad | 18:17 | 10 | 5:04 | ||
(5) | Klara Elmblad | 13:51 | 13 | 4:58 | ||
9 | 11 | OK Bävern | 64:33 | |||
(1) | Emil Johansson | 10:16 | 3 | 0:06 | ||
(2) | Stina Johansson | 15:00 | 11 | 3:58 | ||
(3) | Agnes Maxson | 15:54 | 11 | 8:35 | ||
(4) | Oliwer Lundberg | 14:30 | 5 | 1:17 | ||
(5) | Rasmus Lundberg | 8:53 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
10 | 17 | Sol Tranås 2 | 73:40 | |||
(1) | Olle Hedemo | 10:46 | 10 | 0:36 | ||
(2) | Isak Johansson | 12:01 | 4 | 0:59 | ||
(3) | Lovisa Nord | 18:52 | 12 | 11:33 | ||
(4) | Victor Thörnqvist | 19:07 | 11 | 5:54 | ||
(5) | Elin Posch | 12:54 | 11 | 4:01 | ||
11 | 12 | OK Bävern 2 | 92:26 | |||
(1) | Alexander Augustsson | 20:41 | 11 | 10:31 | ||
(2) | Josefine Sandberg | 24:45 | 13 | 13:43 | ||
(3) | Matilda Augustsson | 12:49 | 8 | 5:30 | ||
(4) | Oliver Karmetun | 21:14 | 13 | 8:01 | ||
(5) | Linus Lundberg | 12:57 | 12 | 4:04 | ||
14 | Jönköpings OK 2 | Ej godk. | ||||
(1) | Oscar Claesson | Ej godk. | ||||
(2) | Ida Wingård | 16:23 | 12 | 5:21 | ||
(3) | Emma Ling | 25:11 | 13 | 17:52 | ||
(4) | Eric Rosjö | 14:53 | 6 | 1:40 | ||
(5) | Filip Rosjö | 11:01 | 8 | 2:08 | ||
22 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | Ej godk. | ||||
(1) | Sanna Fasth | Ej godk. | ||||
(2) | Ludvig Ask | 14:25 | 10 | 3:23 | ||
(3) | Sanna Lönngren | 14:59 | 10 | 7:40 | ||
(4) | Joar Lönngren | 19:16 | 12 | 6:03 | ||
(5) | Erik Pettersson | 10:54 | 6 | 2:01 |
Klass B |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | Eksjö SOK | 30:31 | |||
(1) | Fanny Sundblad | 12:17 | 8 | 1:05 | ||
(2) | Oskar Svahn | 8:44 | 3 | 0:28 | ||
(3) | Lucas Sundblad | 9:30 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 81 | Bodafors OK 2 | 30:41 | |||
(1) | Anton Erickson | 11:15 | 2 | 0:03 | ||
(2) | Gustav Svahn | 9:30 | 7 | 1:14 | ||
(3) | Adam Erickson | 9:56 | 2 | 0:26 | ||
3 | 79 | Nybro OK | 31:58 | |||
(1) | Henrik Ingholt | 12:06 | 5 | 0:54 | ||
(2) | Ofelia Almqvist-Haas | 9:04 | 4 | 0:48 | ||
(3) | Erik Liljebjörn | 10:48 | 3 | 1:18 | ||
4 | 83 | Eksjö SOK 2 | 32:05 | |||
(1) | Daniel Engström | 11:12 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(2) | Simon Svahn | 9:56 | 9 | 1:40 | ||
(3) | Axel Rydgård | 10:57 | 4 | 1:27 | ||
5 | 96 | IK Vista | 32:14 | |||
(1) | Vincent Nilsson | 12:51 | 10 | 1:39 | ||
(2) | Arvid Önsten | 8:16 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(3) | Ida Önsten | 11:07 | 5 | 1:37 | ||
6 | 93 | Sol Tranås | 34:17 | |||
(1) | Isak Hedberg | 12:03 | 4 | 0:51 | ||
(2) | Gustaf Härold | 8:35 | 2 | 0:19 | ||
(3) | Pelle Hedemo | 13:39 | 12 | 4:09 | ||
7 | 97 | Vimmerby OK | 34:21 | |||
(1) | Anton Olivestam | 11:42 | 3 | 0:30 | ||
(2) | Erik Erlandsson | 9:11 | 6 | 0:55 | ||
(3) | Julia Arvidsson | 13:28 | 10 | 3:58 | ||
8 | 91 | OK Njudung | 35:57 | |||
(1) | Edvin Schiller | 13:37 | 12 | 2:25 | ||
(2) | Albin Toll | 10:40 | 10 | 2:24 | ||
(3) | Eric Löfkvist | 11:40 | 6 | 2:10 | ||
9 | 85 | Jönköpings OK | 35:59 | |||
(1) | Karl Malterling | 12:44 | 9 | 1:32 | ||
(2) | Arvid Claesson | 10:44 | 11 | 2:28 | ||
(3) | Edvin Claesson | 12:31 | 7 | 3:01 | ||
10 | 80 | Bodafors OK | 36:34 | |||
(1) | Stina Eriksson | 13:08 | 11 | 1:56 | ||
(2) | Kajsa Eriksson | 9:08 | 5 | 0:52 | ||
(3) | Emma Kram | 14:18 | 14 | 4:48 | ||
11 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 39:58 | |||
(1) | Alice Svensson Finndahl | 12:14 | 7 | 1:02 | ||
(2) | Alva Lorefors | 14:58 | 14 | 6:42 | ||
(3) | Ella Palm | 12:46 | 8 | 3:16 | ||
12 | 89 | IF Hallby SOK | 40:02 | |||
(1) | Oscar Elmeke | 17:24 | 16 | 6:12 | ||
(2) | Jacob Andersson | 9:35 | 8 | 1:19 | ||
(3) | Simon Jonsson | 13:03 | 9 | 3:33 | ||
13 | 87 | Jönköpings OK 3 | 43:50 | |||
(1) | Emil Bülow | 15:45 | 15 | 4:33 | ||
(2) | Erik Ling | 14:15 | 13 | 5:59 | ||
(3) | Måns Eriksson | 13:50 | 13 | 4:20 | ||
14 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:17 | |||
(1) | Sara Granstedt | 12:11 | 6 | 0:59 | ||
(2) | Irmelie Sjögren | 15:49 | 16 | 7:33 | ||
(3) | Evelina Eriksson | 16:17 | 16 | 6:47 | ||
15 | 86 | Jönköpings OK 2 | 44:49 | |||
(1) | Moa Sågby | 14:42 | 13 | 3:30 | ||
(2) | Rebecka Haraldsson | 14:59 | 15 | 6:43 | ||
(3) | Emma Holmberg | 15:08 | 15 | 5:38 | ||
16 | 99 | Bredaryds SOK | 45:17 | |||
(1) | Linnea Skalberg | 20:19 | 17 | 9:07 | ||
(2) | Saga Leo | 11:30 | 12 | 3:14 | ||
(3) | Filip Lindström | 13:28 | 10 | 3:58 | ||
17 | 100 | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 51:34 | |||
(1) | Linnea Kjellström | 14:48 | 14 | 3:36 | ||
(2) | Clara Kjellström | 20:01 | 17 | 11:45 | ||
(3) | Gustav Hjellström | 16:45 | 17 | 7:15 | ||
18 | 98 | Gamleby OK | 84:54 | |||
(1) | Erik Axelsson | 23:23 | 18 | 12:11 | ||
(2) | Rasmus Nyberg | 33:29 | 18 | 25:13 | ||
(3) | Oliver Vallerius | 28:02 | 18 | 18:32 |
Klass C |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 138 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 32:14 | |||
(1) | Hannes Fasth | 8:50 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(2) | Vilma Thudèn | 12:13 | 10 | 2:18 | ||
(2) | Albin Örnvall | 12:35 | 19 | 2:40 | ||
(2) | Charlie Fasth | 13:30 | 22 | 3:35 | ||
(3) | Filip Örnvall | 11:11 | 2 | 0:30 | ||
2 | 120 | Eksjö SOK 1 | 32:59 | |||
(1) | Klara Höglund | 10:35 | 9 | 1:45 | ||
(2) | Thea Abaji | 10:46 | 2 | 0:51 | ||
(2) | Noah Pansell | 10:47 | 3 | 0:52 | ||
(3) | Hampus Lyborg-Jonsson | 11:38 | 4 | 0:57 | ||
3 | 126 | Jönköpings OK 2 | 33:13 | |||
(1) | Gideon Claesson | 9:45 | 6 | 0:55 | ||
(2) | Gustav Johansson | 11:54 | 8 | 1:59 | ||
(3) | Benjamin Claesson | 11:34 | 3 | 0:53 | ||
4 | 132 | Vimmerby OK | 33:15 | |||
(1) | Einar Karlsson | 9:18 | 4 | 0:28 | ||
(2) | Eline Andersson | 11:40 | 7 | 1:45 | ||
(2) | Gustaf Nilsson | 12:33 | 17 | 2:38 | ||
(2) | Isac Josefsson | 15:16 | 25 | 5:21 | ||
(3) | Alexander Josefsson | 12:17 | 5 | 1:36 | ||
5 | 136 | Bredaryds SOK 2 | 34:39 | |||
(1) | Ebba Davidsson | 11:43 | 15 | 2:53 | ||
(2) | Julia Timhagen | 12:15 | 11 | 2:20 | ||
(3) | Marcus Petersson | 10:41 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
6 | 130 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:50 | |||
(1) | Ida Eskilsson | 11:37 | 13 | 2:47 | ||
(2) | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | 9:55 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(2) | Emmy Granstedt | 10:57 | 4 | 1:02 | ||
(2) | Ellen Lorefors | 12:17 | 13 | 2:22 | ||
(3) | Tilda Palm | 13:18 | 13 | 2:37 | ||
7 | 131 | IK Vista | 35:24 | |||
(1) | Malte Nilsson | 11:33 | 12 | 2:43 | ||
(2) | Nils Joakimsson | 11:30 | 6 | 1:35 | ||
(3) | Maria Björnlinger | 12:21 | 7 | 1:40 | ||
8 | 123 | OK Bävern | 35:54 | |||
(1) | Jonathan Franzén | 9:06 | 3 | 0:16 | ||
(2) | Jacob Franzén | 12:34 | 18 | 2:39 | ||
(3) | Simon Freudendal | 14:14 | 14 | 3:33 | ||
9 | 127 | OK Njudung | 35:56 | |||
(1) | Amanda Karmetun | 11:12 | 10 | 2:22 | ||
(2) | Frida Schiller | 12:20 | 14 | 2:25 | ||
(2) | Wilhelm Karmetun | 13:51 | 23 | 3:56 | ||
(3) | Oscar Hultgren | 12:24 | 8 | 1:43 | ||
10 | 135 | Bredaryds SOK | 36:22 | |||
(1) | Hanna Stavås | 11:48 | 16 | 2:58 | ||
(2) | Malin Karlsson | 12:15 | 11 | 2:20 | ||
(3) | Hedvig Severinsson | 12:19 | 6 | 1:38 | ||
11 | 124 | OK Bävern 2 | 37:00 | |||
(1) | Emil Augustsson | 12:06 | 18 | 3:16 | ||
(2) | Aron Rudberg | 12:08 | 9 | 2:13 | ||
(3) | Alma Maxson | 12:46 | 11 | 2:05 | ||
12 | 134 | Gamleby OK | 37:01 | |||
(1) | Marcus Svahn | 11:58 | 17 | 3:08 | ||
(2) | Isak Carlzén | 12:23 | 15 | 2:28 | ||
(3) | Katja Strandberg | 12:40 | 10 | 1:59 | ||
13 | 128 | OK Njudung 2 | 37:52 | |||
(1) | Karl Petersén | 9:24 | 5 | 0:34 | ||
(2) | Vilmer Hellerå | 12:24 | 16 | 2:29 | ||
(3) | Ellen Toll | 16:04 | 15 | 5:23 | ||
14 | 125 | Jönköpings OK | 37:58 | |||
(1) | Rebecka Haraldsson | 11:26 | 11 | 2:36 | ||
(2) | Hanna Löfström | 13:24 | 21 | 3:29 | ||
(2) | Lisa Eriksson | 14:43 | 24 | 4:48 | ||
(3) | Sophia Skaar | 13:08 | 12 | 2:27 | ||
15 | 121 | Eksjö SOK 2 | 42:28 | |||
(1) | Hanna Abrahamsson | 9:55 | 7 | 1:05 | ||
(2) | Elsa Höglund | 15:58 | 27 | 6:03 | ||
(3) | Hugo Mattsson | 16:35 | 16 | 5:54 | ||
16 | 122 | Eksjö SOK 3 | 42:43 | |||
(1) | Elin Rydgård | 10:22 | 8 | 1:32 | ||
(2) | Klara Söderström-Hallberg | 15:44 | 26 | 5:49 | ||
(3) | Oskar Kling | 16:37 | 17 | 5:56 | ||
17 | 129 | Sol Tranås | 49:08 | |||
(1) | Axel Johansson | 8:50 | 1 | 0:00 | ||
(2) | Estrid Sjögren | 21:43 | 28 | 11:48 | ||
(3) | Calle Hedemo | 18:35 | 18 | 7:54 | ||
139 | IF Hallby SOK | Ej godk. | ||||
(1) | Hampus Stockheden | 11:42 | 14 | 2:52 | ||
(2) | Andrea Lindh | Ej godk. | ||||
(2) | Erik Granath | 11:20 | 5 | 1:25 | ||
(2) | Emil Granath | 12:44 | 20 | 2:49 | ||
(3) | Viveka Bollmark | 12:36 | 9 | 1:55 |