D21 | 6260 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sara Bengtsson OK Linné | 48:37 | 1:38 1:38 0:17 48:37 | 5:15 6:53 | 4:15 11:08 | 7:56 19:04 | 3:19 22:23 | 1:01 23:24 | 11:14 34:38 | 5:22 40:00 | 3:34 43:34 | 2:33 46:07 | 1:25 47:32 | 0:48 48:20 |
2 | Maria Thelin Jönköpings OK | 59:30 | 1:37 1:37 0:17 59:30 | 6:22 7:59 | 5:07 13:06 | 8:24 21:30 | 3:25 24:55 | 1:17 26:12 | 15:41 41:53 | 6:49 48:42 | 4:10 52:52 | 3:56 56:48 | 1:30 58:18 | 0:55 59:13 |
H21 | 8740 m | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:03 | 3:06 3:06 6:44 50:06 | 4:15 7:21 4:58 55:04 | 2:51 10:12 1:05 56:09 | 1:51 12:03 0:40 56:49 | 4:48 16:51 0:14 57:03 | 1:37 18:28 | 8:12 26:40 | 2:19 28:59 | 2:26 31:25 | 2:14 33:39 | 2:40 36:19 | 7:03 43:22 |
2 | Fredrik Rosén Jönköpings OK | 57:57 | 2:46 2:46 7:04 50:15 | 4:24 7:10 5:25 55:40 | 3:12 10:22 1:15 56:55 | 1:35 11:57 0:46 57:41 | 4:08 16:05 0:16 57:57 | 1:46 17:51 | 7:30 25:21 | 2:33 27:54 | 3:08 31:02 | 2:16 33:18 | 3:01 36:19 | 6:52 43:11 |
3 | Erik Johansson OK Tranan | 58:21 | 3:01 3:01 7:32 51:55 | 4:35 7:36 4:28 56:23 | 3:25 11:01 1:04 57:27 | 1:54 12:55 0:40 58:07 | 3:41 16:36 0:14 58:21 | 1:48 18:24 | 8:39 27:03 | 2:40 29:43 | 2:52 32:35 | 2:12 34:47 | 2:58 37:45 | 6:38 44:23 |
4 | Jon Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 61:31 | 3:09 3:09 7:19 53:23 | 4:28 7:37 5:57 59:20 | 3:19 10:56 1:09 60:29 | 1:50 12:46 0:46 61:15 | 5:02 17:48 0:16 61:31 | 1:45 19:33 | 8:45 28:18 | 2:47 31:05 | 2:51 33:56 | 2:49 36:45 | 2:50 39:35 | 6:29 46:04 |
5 | Anton Karlsson OK Kullingshof | 64:18 | 3:14 3:14 7:43 56:33 | 4:33 7:47 5:04 61:37 | 3:22 11:09 1:45 63:22 | 1:41 12:50 0:42 64:04 | 4:52 17:42 0:14 64:18 | 2:03 19:45 | 10:11 29:56 | 3:12 33:08 | 3:03 36:11 | 2:21 38:32 | 3:10 41:42 | 7:08 48:50 |
6 | David Johansson Hestra IF | 64:32 | 3:07 3:07 7:34 57:23 | 5:08 8:15 4:58 62:21 | 5:36 13:51 1:14 63:35 | 2:49 16:40 0:43 64:18 | 3:43 20:23 0:14 64:32 | 1:54 22:17 | 7:39 29:56 | 3:04 33:00 | 3:17 36:17 | 2:26 38:43 | 3:13 41:56 | 7:53 49:49 |
7 | Johnny Hålsjö Vänersborgs SK | 65:13 | 3:12 3:12 10:01 57:15 | 4:52 8:04 5:35 62:50 | 3:21 11:25 1:19 64:09 | 1:48 13:13 0:47 64:56 | 4:16 17:29 0:17 65:13 | 1:50 19:19 | 8:59 28:18 | 3:03 31:21 | 3:10 34:31 | 2:34 37:05 | 3:11 40:16 | 6:58 47:14 |
8 | Jesper Sjögren OK Kullingshof | 66:31 | 3:04 3:04 9:40 59:08 | 5:46 8:50 5:00 64:08 | 3:51 12:41 1:19 65:27 | 1:47 14:28 0:50 66:17 | 3:50 18:18 0:14 66:31 | 1:52 20:10 | 9:12 29:22 | 3:14 32:36 | 3:37 36:13 | 2:41 38:54 | 3:12 42:06 | 7:22 49:28 |
9 | Erik Nero Falköpings AIK OK | 69:49 | 4:32 4:32 7:40 61:57 | 5:17 9:49 5:27 67:24 | 3:35 13:24 1:19 68:43 | 3:15 16:39 0:49 69:32 | 5:31 22:10 0:17 69:49 | 1:51 24:01 | 9:39 33:40 | 3:07 36:47 | 3:56 40:43 | 2:18 43:01 | 4:04 47:05 | 7:12 54:17 |
10 | Marcus Johnsson OK Kullingshof | 70:17 | 3:07 3:07 8:55 61:59 | 5:41 8:48 5:21 67:20 | 4:10 12:58 1:50 69:10 | 1:56 14:54 0:50 70:00 | 6:09 21:03 0:17 70:17 | 2:06 23:09 | 9:18 32:27 | 3:02 35:29 | 2:46 38:15 | 2:12 40:27 | 4:24 44:51 | 8:13 53:04 |
11 | Klas Friborg Jönköpings OK | 71:00 | 3:22 3:22 8:46 63:02 | 6:40 10:02 5:22 68:24 | 3:37 13:39 1:26 69:50 | 3:40 17:19 0:53 70:43 | 4:43 22:02 0:17 71:00 | 1:56 23:58 | 9:38 33:36 | 3:42 37:18 | 3:01 40:19 | 3:06 43:25 | 3:07 46:32 | 7:44 54:16 |
12 | Mikael Trofast Jönköpings OK | 73:50 | 3:51 3:51 9:02 64:34 | 5:57 9:48 6:32 71:06 | 4:44 14:32 1:34 72:40 | 2:02 16:34 0:54 73:34 | 4:40 21:14 0:16 73:50 | 2:14 23:28 | 9:54 33:22 | 3:54 37:16 | 3:14 40:30 | 3:00 43:30 | 3:54 47:24 | 8:08 55:32 |
13 | Andreas Claesson OK Kullingshof | 81:49 | 3:34 3:34 9:33 72:44 | 6:38 10:12 6:22 79:06 | 7:23 17:35 1:27 80:33 | 1:50 19:25 0:55 81:28 | 4:15 23:40 0:21 81:49 | 2:12 25:52 | 14:04 39:56 | 3:31 43:27 | 3:55 47:22 | 3:00 50:22 | 3:52 54:14 | 8:57 63:11 |
14 | Henrik Lundqvist OK Gynge | 82:10 | 3:38 3:38 11:34 72:45 | 6:34 10:12 6:51 79:36 | 4:36 14:48 1:31 81:07 | 2:22 17:10 0:50 81:57 | 6:00 23:10 0:13 82:10 | 2:18 25:28 | 10:38 36:06 | 3:41 39:47 | 3:56 43:43 | 3:41 47:24 | 4:31 51:55 | 9:16 61:11 |
Peter Jacobsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Peter Waldenström Jönköpings OK | Ej godk. | 3:28 3:28 83:49 | 6:36 10:04 5:51 89:40 | 5:19 15:23 1:52 91:32 | 2:18 17:41 0:53 92:25 | 5:01 22:42 0:20 92:45 | 2:22 25:04 | 9:33 34:37 | 3:29 38:06 | 11:18 49:24 | 3:13 52:37 | 4:14 56:51 | ||
Erik Classon OK Orinto | Ej godk. |
D20 | 4860 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Hansson Bredareds IF | 40:23 | 1:37 1:37 0:12 40:23 | 2:07 3:44 | 3:18 7:02 | 5:12 12:14 | 3:17 15:31 | 2:20 17:51 | 2:15 20:06 | 3:08 23:14 | 7:58 31:12 | 6:29 37:41 | 1:40 39:21 | 0:50 40:11 |
2 | Erika Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK | 45:20 | 1:26 1:26 0:15 45:20 | 1:49 3:15 | 10:28 13:43 | 4:08 17:51 | 3:32 21:23 | 2:26 23:49 | 2:19 26:08 | 3:22 29:30 | 7:32 37:02 | 5:45 42:47 | 1:33 44:20 | 0:45 45:05 |
3 | Therese Enenge Bredareds IF | 46:47 | 1:41 1:41 0:19 46:47 | 2:10 3:51 | 3:38 7:29 | 4:38 12:07 | 3:16 15:23 | 2:45 18:08 | 3:01 21:09 | 4:21 25:30 | 10:20 35:50 | 7:50 43:40 | 1:44 45:24 | 1:04 46:28 |
4 | Viktoria Strandberg Falköpings AIK OK | 54:59 | 2:09 2:09 0:16 54:59 | 2:19 4:28 | 6:18 10:46 | 6:44 17:30 | 3:20 20:50 | 4:06 24:56 | 3:17 28:13 | 3:55 32:08 | 12:09 44:17 | 7:35 51:52 | 1:50 53:42 | 1:01 54:43 |
5 | Klara Nero Mullsjö SOK | 60:31 | 2:09 2:09 0:16 60:31 | 3:02 5:11 | 4:11 9:22 | 7:14 16:36 | 9:34 26:10 | 2:46 28:56 | 3:13 32:09 | 4:38 36:47 | 11:48 48:35 | 7:17 55:52 | 3:03 58:55 | 1:20 60:15 |
6 | Sara Ivarsson OK Kullingshof | 67:20 | 2:03 2:03 0:16 67:20 | 2:58 5:01 | 6:27 11:28 | 10:10 21:38 | 7:03 28:41 | 4:05 32:46 | 4:30 37:16 | 5:38 42:54 | 11:37 54:31 | 9:10 63:41 | 2:10 65:51 | 1:13 67:04 |
7 | Veronica Lindgren OK Skogshjortarna | 86:25 | 2:15 2:15 0:15 86:25 | 3:28 5:43 | 5:59 11:42 | 12:56 24:38 | 5:17 29:55 | 3:35 33:30 | 3:55 37:25 | 16:31 53:56 | 17:08 71:04 | 10:17 81:21 | 3:37 84:58 | 1:12 86:10 |
H20 | 6260 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Skogman Markbygdens OK | 52:10 | 1:15 1:15 0:12 52:10 | 5:04 6:19 | 4:28 10:47 | 9:24 20:11 | 2:51 23:02 | 0:58 24:00 | 11:20 35:20 | 7:11 42:31 | 3:09 45:40 | 4:19 49:59 | 1:23 51:22 | 0:36 51:58 |
2 | Martin Frisk Markbygdens OK | 53:38 | 1:50 1:50 0:13 53:38 | 6:31 8:21 | 5:00 13:21 | 8:02 21:23 | 2:54 24:17 | 1:10 25:27 | 13:12 38:39 | 6:16 44:55 | 3:48 48:43 | 2:36 51:19 | 1:25 52:44 | 0:41 53:25 |
D16 | 4280 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elin Classon OK Orinto | 38:56 | 1:40 1:40 0:49 38:41 | 2:12 3:52 0:15 38:56 | 2:57 6:49 | 4:00 10:49 | 2:46 13:35 | 1:04 14:39 | 4:43 19:22 | 4:30 23:52 | 4:20 28:12 | 4:20 32:32 | 3:27 35:59 | 1:53 37:52 |
2 | Sofia Sjögren OK Kullingshof | 40:21 | 1:32 1:32 0:48 40:05 | 1:56 3:28 0:16 40:21 | 2:41 6:09 | 3:32 9:41 | 6:08 15:49 | 1:00 16:49 | 4:17 21:06 | 3:44 24:50 | 4:43 29:33 | 4:27 34:00 | 3:20 37:20 | 1:57 39:17 |
3 | Stina Nero Mullsjö SOK | 47:30 | 1:39 1:39 0:54 47:14 | 2:42 4:21 0:16 47:30 | 4:14 8:35 | 3:08 11:43 | 3:57 15:40 | 1:30 17:10 | 5:46 22:56 | 4:25 27:21 | 7:00 34:21 | 4:28 38:49 | 5:46 44:35 | 1:45 46:20 |
H16 | 5190 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson OK Tranan | 33:45 | 1:08 1:08 0:45 33:33 | 2:08 3:16 0:12 33:45 | 2:03 5:19 | 3:10 8:29 | 1:41 10:10 | 2:45 12:55 | 2:07 15:02 | 4:00 19:02 | 1:34 20:36 | 6:37 27:13 | 4:27 31:40 | 1:08 32:48 |
2 | Gustaf Sparrevik Lerums SOK | 36:16 | 1:10 1:10 0:43 36:05 | 2:05 3:15 0:11 36:16 | 2:06 5:21 | 2:34 7:55 | 1:32 9:27 | 3:15 12:42 | 2:23 15:05 | 4:41 19:46 | 1:24 21:10 | 7:41 28:51 | 5:04 33:55 | 1:27 35:22 |
3 | Arvid Våg Lerums SOK | 40:13 | 1:19 1:19 0:51 39:56 | 2:16 3:35 0:17 40:13 | 2:23 5:58 | 4:21 10:19 | 2:01 12:20 | 3:09 15:29 | 2:37 18:06 | 4:30 22:36 | 1:39 24:15 | 8:23 32:38 | 5:12 37:50 | 1:15 39:05 |
4 | John Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK | 48:28 | 1:16 1:16 0:43 48:14 | 2:32 3:48 0:14 48:28 | 2:44 6:32 | 2:58 9:30 | 2:14 11:44 | 3:56 15:40 | 4:14 19:54 | 6:39 26:33 | 2:44 29:17 | 8:52 38:09 | 7:09 45:18 | 2:13 47:31 |
5 | Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK | 48:56 | 1:30 1:30 0:45 48:44 | 2:24 3:54 0:12 48:56 | 2:21 6:15 | 9:43 15:58 | 2:42 18:40 | 3:25 22:05 | 2:00 24:05 | 4:03 28:08 | 1:32 29:40 | 10:24 40:04 | 6:31 46:35 | 1:24 47:59 |
6 | Oskar Vigren Sävedalens AIK | 56:15 | 1:39 1:39 0:57 56:01 | 2:53 4:32 0:14 56:15 | 3:05 7:37 | 4:02 11:39 | 3:26 15:05 | 3:21 18:26 | 3:01 21:27 | 8:31 29:58 | 4:04 34:02 | 10:49 44:51 | 8:24 53:15 | 1:49 55:04 |
Olof Bollmark IF Hallby SOK | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Johan Ivarsson OK Kullingshof | Ej godk. |
D14 | 3810 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Strandberg Falköpings AIK OK | 35:34 | 1:38 1:38 | 2:37 4:15 | 8:04 12:19 | 1:15 13:34 | 4:21 17:55 | 5:23 23:18 | 3:09 26:27 | 2:32 28:59 | 3:25 32:24 | 2:14 34:38 | 0:42 35:20 | 0:14 35:34 |
2 | Emma Nilsson OK Tranan | 40:10 | 1:48 1:48 | 2:22 4:10 | 8:28 12:38 | 4:13 16:51 | 4:03 20:54 | 5:25 26:19 | 3:09 29:28 | 2:36 32:04 | 4:18 36:22 | 2:33 38:55 | 0:58 39:53 | 0:17 40:10 |
H14 | 3810 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Albin Persson OK Tranan | 43:15 | 2:01 2:01 | 2:12 4:13 | 14:00 18:13 | 3:43 21:56 | 3:48 25:44 | 4:59 30:43 | 3:16 33:59 | 2:41 36:40 | 3:43 40:23 | 2:02 42:25 | 0:36 43:01 | 0:14 43:15 |
2 | Henning Bollmark IF Hallby SOK | 44:40 | 1:39 1:39 | 2:43 4:22 | 10:33 14:55 | 1:51 16:46 | 4:14 21:00 | 7:59 28:59 | 6:27 35:26 | 2:36 38:02 | 3:22 41:24 | 2:09 43:33 | 0:49 44:22 | 0:18 44:40 |
3 | Jacob Jonstoij Ulricehamns OK | 44:44 | 1:38 1:38 | 2:26 4:04 | 10:35 14:39 | 1:53 16:32 | 4:02 20:34 | 6:57 27:31 | 8:46 36:17 | 2:27 38:44 | 3:08 41:52 | 1:51 43:43 | 0:46 44:29 | 0:15 44:44 |
D12 | 2630 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anna Nordholm Sävedalens AIK | 29:38 | 3:08 3:08 | 3:42 6:50 | 3:19 10:09 | 3:00 13:09 | 4:40 17:49 | 6:06 23:55 | 4:08 28:03 | 1:11 29:14 | 0:24 29:38 | |||
2 | Malin Nilsson OK Tranan | 51:03 | 12:29 12:29 | 6:06 18:35 | 7:49 26:24 | 2:06 28:30 | 6:17 34:47 | 6:53 41:40 | 7:33 49:13 | 1:34 50:47 | 0:16 51:03 | |||
Viveka Bollmark IF Hallby SOK | Ej godk. | 4:10 4:10 |
H12 | 2630 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Joel Plumppu Bredareds IF | 19:40 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:13 4:15 | 2:24 6:39 | 1:16 7:55 | 4:02 11:57 | 3:46 15:43 | 2:55 18:38 | 0:45 19:23 | 0:17 19:40 | |||
2 | Emil Karlsson Hestra IF | 22:32 | 1:50 1:50 | 2:30 4:20 | 4:45 9:05 | 1:15 10:20 | 4:28 14:48 | 3:10 17:58 | 3:31 21:29 | 0:44 22:13 | 0:19 22:32 | |||
3 | Johan Grahn IK Uven | 36:34 | 2:14 2:14 | 9:36 11:50 | 3:02 14:52 | 2:22 17:14 | 8:06 25:20 | 5:32 30:52 | 4:39 35:31 | 0:44 36:15 | 0:19 36:34 |
D10 | 2450 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ling Jönköpings OK | 24:56 | 4:03 4:03 | 2:35 6:38 | 3:44 10:22 | 5:23 15:45 | 3:46 19:31 | 1:28 20:59 | 1:48 22:47 | 1:48 24:35 | 0:21 24:56 | |||
2 | Tuva Persson OK Tranan | 32:14 | 4:29 4:29 | 4:04 8:33 | 6:04 14:37 | 5:29 20:06 | 6:24 26:30 | 1:27 27:57 | 2:43 30:40 | 1:19 31:59 | 0:15 32:14 | |||
3 | Alma Gustafsson SOK Aneby | 32:47 | 3:55 3:55 | 3:27 7:22 | 4:52 12:14 | 8:41 20:55 | 4:25 25:20 | 1:56 27:16 | 3:05 30:21 | 2:08 32:29 | 0:18 32:47 | |||
4 | Emma Ivarsson OK Kullingshof | 39:14 | 5:53 5:53 | 4:02 9:55 | 6:35 16:30 | 10:27 26:57 | 4:28 31:25 | 2:05 33:30 | 3:27 36:57 | 1:53 38:50 | 0:24 39:14 | |||
5 | Elsa Plumppu Bredareds IF | 47:25 | 8:02 8:02 | 3:24 11:26 | 4:49 16:15 | 8:34 24:49 | 5:39 30:28 | 2:08 32:36 | 13:13 45:49 | 1:15 47:04 | 0:21 47:25 | |||
Ebba Rosander SOK Aneby | Ej godk. | 24:54 24:54 | 5:59 30:53 | 62:07 | 0:27 62:34 |
H10 | 2450 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Per Nordholm Sävedalens AIK | 23:25 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:10 6:00 | 2:41 8:41 | 5:29 14:10 | 3:44 17:54 | 1:12 19:06 | 2:10 21:16 | 1:52 23:08 | 0:17 23:25 | |||
2 | Erik Ling Jönköpings OK | 37:15 | 4:50 4:50 | 2:20 7:10 | 3:07 10:17 | 11:45 22:02 | 5:28 27:30 | 1:49 29:19 | 6:25 35:44 | 1:11 36:55 | 0:20 37:15 | |||
3 | Felix Drejmo OK Landehof | 43:14 | 10:19 10:19 | 2:47 13:06 | 3:25 16:31 | 11:26 27:57 | 5:30 33:27 | 1:58 35:25 | 6:18 41:43 | 1:16 42:59 | 0:15 43:14 |
D35 | 5490 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Bornetun Skillingaryds FK | 53:26 | 1:45 1:45 0:39 50:53 | 2:41 4:26 1:25 52:18 | 3:32 7:58 0:50 53:08 | 4:34 12:32 0:18 53:26 | 5:30 18:02 | 3:35 21:37 | 2:42 24:19 | 6:39 30:58 | 2:58 33:56 | 9:40 43:36 | 3:44 47:20 | 2:54 50:14 |
H35 | 6750 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF | 50:22 | 1:26 1:26 2:50 48:00 | 2:42 4:08 1:11 49:11 | 2:08 6:16 0:53 50:04 | 5:28 11:44 0:18 50:22 | 1:34 13:18 | 8:36 21:54 | 3:12 25:06 | 1:02 26:08 | 2:58 29:06 | 7:35 36:41 | 4:59 41:40 | 3:30 45:10 |
2 | Pär Svensson I 15 IF | 69:27 | 1:55 1:55 3:09 66:52 | 3:37 5:32 1:25 68:17 | 10:40 16:12 0:54 69:11 | 4:58 21:10 0:16 69:27 | 2:08 23:18 | 11:20 34:38 | 4:08 38:46 | 3:04 41:50 | 4:22 46:12 | 8:23 54:35 | 5:40 60:15 | 3:28 63:43 |
3 | Roger Larsson Skillingaryds FK | 71:00 | 1:31 1:31 3:18 67:11 | 5:49 7:20 2:15 69:26 | 2:32 9:52 1:11 70:37 | 4:59 14:51 0:23 71:00 | 2:15 17:06 | 12:09 29:15 | 3:44 32:59 | 1:11 34:10 | 7:37 41:47 | 10:41 52:28 | 6:56 59:24 | 4:29 63:53 |
Markus Hermansson IK Ymer | Ej godk. |
D40 | 4860 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Helena Bååth Hestra IF | 39:42 | 1:34 1:34 0:19 39:42 | 2:06 3:40 | 3:04 6:44 | 4:40 11:24 | 2:10 13:34 | 2:12 15:46 | 2:26 18:12 | 3:09 21:21 | 10:00 31:21 | 5:26 36:47 | 1:40 38:27 | 0:56 39:23 |
2 | Kristina Nilsson OK Tranan | 47:09 | 1:47 1:47 0:16 47:09 | 2:24 4:11 | 4:37 8:48 | 6:03 14:51 | 3:12 18:03 | 2:52 20:55 | 3:08 24:03 | 3:53 27:56 | 9:35 37:31 | 6:47 44:18 | 1:38 45:56 | 0:57 46:53 |
3 | Carina Ivarsson OK Kullingshof | 53:53 | 2:06 2:06 0:23 53:53 | 2:46 4:52 | 3:51 8:43 | 7:04 15:47 | 3:45 19:32 | 3:09 22:41 | 3:26 26:07 | 4:37 30:44 | 11:22 42:06 | 8:09 50:15 | 2:12 52:27 | 1:03 53:30 |
Bodil Ahlström Trollhättans SOK | Ej godk. |
H40 | 6020 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Ling Jönköpings OK | 46:35 | 1:22 1:22 0:46 46:19 | 2:28 3:50 0:16 46:35 | 2:58 6:48 | 4:09 10:57 | 2:22 13:19 | 5:35 18:54 | 2:22 21:16 | 2:48 24:04 | 2:21 26:25 | 11:51 38:16 | 5:49 44:05 | 1:28 45:33 |
2 | Henrik Nordholm Sävedalens AIK | 47:02 | 1:30 1:30 0:51 46:44 | 2:32 4:02 0:18 47:02 | 2:51 6:53 | 3:45 10:38 | 2:25 13:03 | 5:03 18:06 | 3:02 21:08 | 2:09 23:17 | 2:01 25:18 | 14:03 39:21 | 5:09 44:30 | 1:23 45:53 |
3 | Lars Munther Sävedalens AIK | 51:10 | 1:30 1:30 0:55 50:49 | 2:40 4:10 0:21 51:10 | 3:39 7:49 | 4:41 12:30 | 2:22 14:52 | 6:36 21:28 | 3:03 24:31 | 2:28 26:59 | 2:23 29:22 | 12:44 42:06 | 6:28 48:34 | 1:20 49:54 |
4 | Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds IF | 51:59 | 1:21 1:21 0:46 51:44 | 2:28 3:49 0:15 51:59 | 2:51 6:40 | 4:07 10:47 | 3:10 13:57 | 6:57 20:54 | 3:40 24:34 | 2:42 27:16 | 2:05 29:21 | 14:19 43:40 | 5:53 49:33 | 1:25 50:58 |
5 | John-Patrik Treptow Anderstorps OK | 57:07 | 1:50 1:50 0:49 56:48 | 2:35 4:25 0:19 57:07 | 3:21 7:46 | 5:03 12:49 | 4:15 17:04 | 6:45 23:49 | 5:24 29:13 | 2:25 31:38 | 2:15 33:53 | 13:14 47:07 | 6:42 53:49 | 2:10 55:59 |
D45 | 4280 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Agneta Nordholm Sävedalens AIK | 33:26 | 1:41 1:41 0:43 33:11 | 2:05 3:46 0:15 33:26 | 2:32 6:18 | 2:34 8:52 | 3:37 12:29 | 1:10 13:39 | 3:55 17:34 | 3:13 20:47 | 4:06 24:53 | 3:14 28:07 | 2:53 31:00 | 1:28 32:28 |
2 | Ulla Molin Attunda OK | 35:17 | 1:34 1:34 0:42 35:01 | 2:05 3:39 0:16 35:17 | 2:42 6:21 | 2:38 8:59 | 3:11 12:10 | 1:10 13:20 | 3:34 16:54 | 3:18 20:12 | 6:08 26:20 | 3:29 29:49 | 3:12 33:01 | 1:18 34:19 |
3 | Karin Öhlin SOK Aneby | 38:40 | 1:57 1:57 0:56 38:22 | 2:15 4:12 0:18 38:40 | 3:15 7:27 | 3:07 10:34 | 3:06 13:40 | 1:24 15:04 | 4:23 19:27 | 4:05 23:32 | 4:11 27:43 | 4:26 32:09 | 3:42 35:51 | 1:35 37:26 |
4 | Hillevi Eriksson IF Hallby SOK | 40:42 | 2:13 2:13 0:58 40:24 | 2:35 4:48 0:18 40:42 | 3:16 8:04 | 3:33 11:37 | 3:17 14:54 | 1:28 16:22 | 4:43 21:05 | 4:15 25:20 | 5:02 30:22 | 4:31 34:53 | 3:01 37:54 | 1:32 39:26 |
H45 | 6020 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Wadsten OK Landehof | 42:34 | 1:19 1:19 1:31 42:19 | 2:14 3:33 0:15 42:34 | 3:46 7:19 | 3:29 10:48 | 1:47 12:35 | 4:48 17:23 | 1:57 19:20 | 2:02 21:22 | 2:00 23:22 | 10:36 33:58 | 4:40 38:38 | 2:10 40:48 |
2 | Magnus Wide Frölunda OL | 51:01 | 1:19 1:19 2:11 50:45 | 2:38 3:57 0:16 51:01 | 2:59 6:56 | 4:08 11:04 | 2:07 13:11 | 6:19 19:30 | 2:20 21:50 | 3:05 24:55 | 2:23 27:18 | 12:30 39:48 | 6:53 46:41 | 1:53 48:34 |
3 | Bengt Grewin Frölunda OL | 52:21 | 1:38 1:38 1:02 52:03 | 2:32 4:10 0:18 52:21 | 3:57 8:07 | 4:31 12:38 | 2:21 14:59 | 5:52 20:51 | 4:50 25:41 | 2:55 28:36 | 2:30 31:06 | 12:08 43:14 | 6:16 49:30 | 1:31 51:01 |
4 | Peter Lillen Nilsson OK Tranan | 52:44 | 1:37 1:37 0:48 52:25 | 2:18 3:55 0:19 52:44 | 2:49 6:44 | 4:48 11:32 | 2:09 13:41 | 8:09 21:50 | 3:55 25:45 | 3:14 28:59 | 2:34 31:33 | 12:16 43:49 | 6:21 50:10 | 1:27 51:37 |
5 | Remo Wüst OK Kullingshof | 60:55 | 1:47 1:47 0:59 60:39 | 2:46 4:33 0:16 60:55 | 3:59 8:32 | 7:42 16:14 | 2:54 19:08 | 7:30 26:38 | 5:07 31:45 | 3:15 35:00 | 2:23 37:23 | 12:33 49:56 | 7:57 57:53 | 1:47 59:40 |
6 | Ingvar Ivarsson OK Kullingshof | 64:09 | 1:51 1:51 1:01 63:49 | 2:59 4:50 0:20 64:09 | 4:17 9:07 | 4:50 13:57 | 3:08 17:05 | 11:30 28:35 | 3:34 32:09 | 3:42 35:51 | 2:56 38:47 | 15:29 54:16 | 7:07 61:23 | 1:25 62:48 |
7 | David Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK | 64:27 | 1:48 1:48 1:02 64:09 | 3:25 5:13 0:18 64:27 | 4:18 9:31 | 4:13 13:44 | 2:28 16:12 | 8:25 24:37 | 5:40 30:17 | 2:33 32:50 | 3:03 35:53 | 17:50 53:43 | 7:05 60:48 | 2:19 63:07 |
Hans Lindgren OK Skogshjortarna | Ej godk. |
D50 | 3640 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Hansson Bredareds IF | 37:06 | 1:45 1:45 0:18 37:06 | 1:17 3:02 | 2:18 5:20 | 4:38 9:58 | 3:06 13:04 | 3:45 16:49 | 5:17 22:06 | 4:43 26:49 | 6:19 33:08 | 0:45 33:53 | 1:45 35:38 | 1:10 36:48 |
2 | Ann Laas OK Skogshjortarna | 44:58 | 2:20 2:20 0:21 44:58 | 1:22 3:42 | 3:09 6:51 | 4:16 11:07 | 3:21 14:28 | 4:43 19:11 | 7:40 26:51 | 5:09 32:00 | 8:36 40:36 | 0:50 41:26 | 2:08 43:34 | 1:03 44:37 |
3 | Anita Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK | 45:07 | 3:03 3:03 0:20 45:07 | 1:22 4:25 | 2:59 7:24 | 6:00 13:24 | 3:05 16:29 | 4:21 20:50 | 6:03 26:53 | 4:51 31:44 | 7:46 39:30 | 2:09 41:39 | 2:01 43:40 | 1:07 44:47 |
4 | Agneta Johansson Rydboholms SK | 53:07 | 2:35 2:35 0:23 53:07 | 1:33 4:08 | 3:35 7:43 | 5:03 12:46 | 3:45 16:31 | 5:31 22:02 | 5:42 27:44 | 9:43 37:27 | 9:51 47:18 | 1:08 48:26 | 2:50 51:16 | 1:28 52:44 |
H50 | 5490 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Arto Blomdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:00 | 1:22 1:22 0:32 41:55 | 2:36 3:58 1:08 43:03 | 2:22 6:20 0:42 43:45 | 3:26 9:46 0:15 44:00 | 4:41 14:27 | 2:06 16:33 | 2:52 19:25 | 5:31 24:56 | 2:34 27:30 | 8:17 35:47 | 3:06 38:53 | 2:30 41:23 |
2 | Anders Sjögren OK Kullingshof | 44:15 | 1:29 1:29 0:34 41:47 | 2:37 4:06 1:19 43:06 | 1:53 5:59 0:48 43:54 | 3:47 9:46 0:21 44:15 | 4:18 14:04 | 2:20 16:24 | 2:26 18:50 | 5:14 24:04 | 2:45 26:49 | 8:32 35:21 | 3:12 38:33 | 2:40 41:13 |
3 | Göran Valfridsson Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 45:58 | 1:30 1:30 0:38 43:32 | 2:26 3:56 1:25 44:57 | 1:48 5:44 0:43 45:40 | 4:56 10:40 0:18 45:58 | 5:01 15:41 | 2:52 18:33 | 2:20 20:53 | 5:12 26:05 | 2:35 28:40 | 8:29 37:09 | 3:00 40:09 | 2:45 42:54 |
4 | Andres Laas OK Skogshjortarna | 46:35 | 1:37 1:37 0:37 44:00 | 2:31 4:08 1:37 45:37 | 1:48 5:56 0:42 46:19 | 3:43 9:39 0:16 46:35 | 5:16 14:55 | 2:33 17:28 | 2:22 19:50 | 6:15 26:05 | 2:47 28:52 | 8:49 37:41 | 3:17 40:58 | 2:25 43:23 |
5 | Stefan Sjöblom Frölunda OL | 46:42 | 1:33 1:33 0:36 44:21 | 2:39 4:12 1:16 45:37 | 1:50 6:02 0:47 46:24 | 3:27 9:29 0:18 46:42 | 4:33 14:02 | 2:39 16:41 | 2:21 19:02 | 5:07 24:09 | 2:52 27:01 | 8:29 35:30 | 3:02 38:32 | 5:13 43:45 |
6 | Mats Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK | 47:44 | 1:40 1:40 0:38 45:21 | 2:39 4:19 1:17 46:38 | 2:05 6:24 0:47 47:25 | 4:10 10:34 0:19 47:44 | 5:25 15:59 | 2:36 18:35 | 2:41 21:16 | 4:50 26:06 | 3:22 29:28 | 8:43 38:11 | 3:27 41:38 | 3:05 44:43 |
7 | Bengt Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53:38 | 1:40 1:40 1:11 50:40 | 2:55 4:35 1:46 52:26 | 2:02 6:37 0:52 53:18 | 4:17 10:54 0:20 53:38 | 5:48 16:42 | 3:11 19:53 | 2:39 22:32 | 6:57 29:29 | 3:04 32:33 | 9:43 42:16 | 3:57 46:13 | 3:16 49:29 |
8 | Kent Nero Mullsjö SOK | 59:59 | 1:56 1:56 0:42 56:56 | 3:00 4:56 1:48 58:44 | 2:13 7:09 0:53 59:37 | 4:25 11:34 0:22 59:59 | 9:51 21:25 | 3:37 25:02 | 2:40 27:42 | 6:33 34:15 | 3:29 37:44 | 10:22 48:06 | 3:56 52:02 | 4:12 56:14 |
9 | Tuomo Saaranen OK Skogshjortarna | 70:20 | 2:27 2:27 2:01 67:07 | 4:14 6:41 1:56 69:03 | 3:02 9:43 1:01 70:04 | 5:28 15:11 0:16 70:20 | 7:51 23:02 | 5:02 28:04 | 3:38 31:42 | 8:41 40:23 | 3:27 43:50 | 11:53 55:43 | 4:55 60:38 | 4:28 65:06 |
D55 | 3640 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Monica Martinsson OK Tranan | 42:50 | 1:58 1:58 0:20 42:50 | 1:34 3:32 | 3:09 6:41 | 4:40 11:21 | 3:21 14:42 | 3:15 17:57 | 7:15 25:12 | 5:51 31:03 | 7:27 38:30 | 0:51 39:21 | 2:12 41:33 | 0:57 42:30 |
2 | Anne Johansson OK Tranan | 43:56 | 2:18 2:18 0:23 43:56 | 1:29 3:47 | 3:00 6:47 | 4:43 11:30 | 3:18 14:48 | 4:03 18:51 | 4:58 23:49 | 5:54 29:43 | 9:29 39:12 | 0:54 40:06 | 2:03 42:09 | 1:24 43:33 |
3 | Anita Eklöf IK Ymer | 46:04 | 2:18 2:18 0:17 46:04 | 1:24 3:42 | 2:49 6:31 | 4:49 11:20 | 3:19 14:39 | 5:00 19:39 | 8:15 27:54 | 5:16 33:10 | 8:27 41:37 | 0:46 42:23 | 2:09 44:32 | 1:15 45:47 |
4 | Evamarie Lundahl IF Hagen | 49:28 | 2:45 2:45 0:23 49:28 | 1:42 4:27 | 3:40 8:07 | 5:08 13:15 | 3:45 17:00 | 4:54 21:54 | 6:01 27:55 | 6:40 34:35 | 9:53 44:28 | 1:02 45:30 | 2:15 47:45 | 1:20 49:05 |
5 | Pia Adolfsson OK Gisle | 54:22 | 2:44 2:44 0:20 54:22 | 2:22 5:06 | 3:26 8:32 | 5:56 14:28 | 4:58 19:26 | 4:40 24:06 | 6:14 30:20 | 5:42 36:02 | 8:01 44:03 | 1:11 45:14 | 7:45 52:59 | 1:03 54:02 |
6 | Monica Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna | 61:23 | 3:04 3:04 0:29 61:23 | 1:53 4:57 | 3:32 8:29 | 5:30 13:59 | 3:55 17:54 | 11:38 29:32 | 6:36 36:08 | 7:48 43:56 | 11:23 55:19 | 1:16 56:35 | 2:45 59:20 | 1:34 60:54 |
Margaretha Johansson OK Kullingshof | Ej godk. | 4:10 4:10 0:42 31:10 | 2:26 6:36 | 6:09 12:45 | 25:01 | 3:15 28:16 | 2:12 30:28 |
H55 | 5190 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Karlsson OK Skogshjortarna | 46:39 | 2:01 2:01 0:52 46:24 | 2:49 4:50 0:15 46:39 | 2:48 7:38 | 3:21 10:59 | 2:59 13:58 | 3:30 17:28 | 2:45 20:13 | 4:38 24:51 | 1:44 26:35 | 9:40 36:15 | 7:48 44:03 | 1:29 45:32 |
2 | Lennart Hålsjö OK Skogshjortarna | 48:18 | 1:39 1:39 1:00 47:57 | 2:54 4:33 0:21 48:18 | 2:54 7:27 | 3:30 10:57 | 2:14 13:11 | 2:53 16:04 | 2:49 18:53 | 6:20 25:13 | 3:11 28:24 | 10:11 38:35 | 6:31 45:06 | 1:51 46:57 |
3 | Urban Larsson IF Hagen | 49:41 | 1:29 1:29 0:58 49:23 | 2:45 4:14 0:18 49:41 | 2:52 7:06 | 5:05 12:11 | 2:14 14:25 | 2:56 17:21 | 2:35 19:56 | 6:41 26:37 | 3:00 29:37 | 10:15 39:52 | 6:59 46:51 | 1:34 48:25 |
4 | Anders Eriksson IF Hagen | 49:42 | 1:48 1:48 1:01 49:26 | 2:45 4:33 0:16 49:42 | 2:52 7:25 | 6:43 14:08 | 2:17 16:25 | 3:05 19:30 | 2:40 22:10 | 5:48 27:58 | 1:55 29:53 | 10:23 40:16 | 6:34 46:50 | 1:35 48:25 |
5 | Hans Ekberg Trollhättans SOK | 52:25 | 1:42 1:42 0:57 52:07 | 2:56 4:38 0:18 52:25 | 3:16 7:54 | 7:00 14:54 | 3:45 18:39 | 3:53 22:32 | 2:45 25:17 | 5:44 31:01 | 1:48 32:49 | 10:15 43:04 | 6:31 49:35 | 1:35 51:10 |
6 | Kent Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna | 56:14 | 2:12 2:12 1:05 55:53 | 3:21 5:33 0:21 56:14 | 3:40 9:13 | 4:24 13:37 | 2:47 16:24 | 3:29 19:53 | 3:00 22:53 | 7:39 30:32 | 2:53 33:25 | 12:32 45:57 | 7:10 53:07 | 1:41 54:48 |
7 | Ingemar Carlsson Sävedalens AIK | 61:15 | 2:06 2:06 1:11 60:55 | 2:49 4:55 0:20 61:15 | 3:23 8:18 | 8:58 17:16 | 2:42 19:58 | 3:59 23:57 | 2:41 26:38 | 6:52 33:30 | 2:47 36:17 | 11:55 48:12 | 9:36 57:48 | 1:56 59:44 |
8 | Lars Ekberg Trollhättans SOK | 61:22 | 1:30 1:30 0:58 61:02 | 2:51 4:21 0:20 61:22 | 3:51 8:12 | 3:23 11:35 | 4:17 15:52 | 7:53 23:45 | 10:30 34:15 | 5:40 39:55 | 1:57 41:52 | 10:10 52:02 | 6:31 58:33 | 1:31 60:04 |
9 | Hans Trofast Tenhults SOK | 66:28 | 2:22 2:22 1:25 66:02 | 3:42 6:04 0:26 66:28 | 3:42 9:46 | 9:46 19:32 | 3:05 22:37 | 5:29 28:06 | 3:01 31:07 | 9:44 40:51 | 2:57 43:48 | 11:37 55:25 | 7:16 62:41 | 1:56 64:37 |
10 | Per-Ola Johnsson OK Kullingshof | 71:28 | 2:11 2:11 1:14 71:02 | 3:39 5:50 0:26 71:28 | 5:05 10:55 | 6:31 17:26 | 4:03 21:29 | 5:14 26:43 | 3:04 29:47 | 7:04 36:51 | 6:53 43:44 | 12:39 56:23 | 10:32 66:55 | 2:53 69:48 |
11 | Hasse Adolfsson OK Gisle | 74:16 | 1:52 1:52 1:07 73:59 | 3:07 4:59 0:17 74:16 | 3:25 8:24 | 19:28 27:52 | 3:02 30:54 | 3:31 34:25 | 3:19 37:44 | 7:01 44:45 | 2:18 47:03 | 15:22 62:25 | 7:13 69:38 | 3:14 72:52 |
H60 | 4860 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto | 40:29 | 1:37 1:37 0:19 40:29 | 2:09 3:46 | 3:05 6:51 | 4:20 11:11 | 2:22 13:33 | 3:06 16:39 | 2:25 19:04 | 3:26 22:30 | 9:06 31:36 | 6:08 37:44 | 1:33 39:17 | 0:53 40:10 |
2 | Kent Eriksson Lerums SOK | 42:44 | 1:46 1:46 0:17 42:44 | 2:15 4:01 | 3:21 7:22 | 5:20 12:42 | 2:37 15:19 | 2:47 18:06 | 2:40 20:46 | 3:33 24:19 | 9:11 33:30 | 6:31 40:01 | 1:30 41:31 | 0:56 42:27 |
3 | Kjell Martinsson OK Tranan | 50:53 | 2:05 2:05 0:17 50:53 | 2:28 4:33 | 4:13 8:46 | 5:48 14:34 | 4:01 18:35 | 3:34 22:09 | 3:05 25:14 | 3:55 29:09 | 10:30 39:39 | 8:04 47:43 | 1:51 49:34 | 1:02 50:36 |
4 | Sture Johansson OK Kullingshof | 53:10 | 2:14 2:14 0:24 53:10 | 2:49 5:03 | 3:58 9:01 | 6:03 15:04 | 4:08 19:12 | 3:55 23:07 | 3:08 26:15 | 4:42 30:57 | 11:18 42:15 | 7:29 49:44 | 2:00 51:44 | 1:02 52:46 |
5 | Ulf Jogbratt OK Tranan | 54:34 | 2:05 2:05 0:22 54:34 | 2:26 4:31 | 4:47 9:18 | 6:21 15:39 | 3:16 18:55 | 2:57 21:52 | 6:40 28:32 | 4:46 33:18 | 10:15 43:33 | 7:09 50:42 | 2:14 52:56 | 1:16 54:12 |
6 | Lars-Olof Rönnqvist OK Löftan | 61:43 | 1:58 1:58 0:22 61:43 | 2:49 4:47 | 4:11 8:58 | 7:14 16:12 | 3:49 20:01 | 3:45 23:46 | 4:11 27:57 | 5:36 33:33 | 12:51 46:24 | 8:30 54:54 | 4:56 59:50 | 1:31 61:21 |
7 | Roger Bergvik Växjö OK | 62:47 | 2:06 2:06 0:20 62:47 | 3:01 5:07 | 5:02 10:09 | 7:41 17:50 | 4:37 22:27 | 4:42 27:09 | 5:37 32:46 | 5:45 38:31 | 11:28 49:59 | 8:45 58:44 | 2:23 61:07 | 1:20 62:27 |
D65 | 3220 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Hermansson IK Ymer | 37:13 | 2:27 2:27 | 3:26 5:53 | 5:01 10:54 | 3:28 14:22 | 9:19 23:41 | 4:51 28:32 | 4:17 32:49 | 0:55 33:44 | 2:02 35:46 | 1:08 36:54 | 0:19 37:13 | |
2 | Britt Rangert IK Ymer | 37:27 | 2:27 2:27 | 3:22 5:49 | 6:01 11:50 | 3:11 15:01 | 8:48 23:49 | 5:22 29:11 | 3:46 32:57 | 0:52 33:49 | 2:03 35:52 | 1:14 37:06 | 0:21 37:27 | |
3 | Monica Larsson OK Tranan | 43:07 | 2:29 2:29 | 3:32 6:01 | 5:46 11:47 | 3:57 15:44 | 8:32 24:16 | 5:47 30:03 | 5:34 35:37 | 1:20 36:57 | 4:23 41:20 | 1:19 42:39 | 0:28 43:07 | |
4 | Birgitta Johansson OK Tranan | 45:10 | 2:42 2:42 | 4:00 6:42 | 7:12 13:54 | 4:31 18:25 | 9:46 28:11 | 5:55 34:06 | 5:25 39:31 | 1:09 40:40 | 2:44 43:24 | 1:25 44:49 | 0:21 45:10 | |
5 | Barbro Andersson OK Skogshjortarna | 45:52 | 3:23 3:23 | 4:03 7:26 | 6:53 14:19 | 4:24 18:43 | 10:55 29:38 | 6:13 35:51 | 4:28 40:19 | 1:05 41:24 | 2:32 43:56 | 1:31 45:27 | 0:25 45:52 |
H65 | 4280 m | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Ljung Vaggeryds SOK | 34:45 | 1:35 1:35 0:44 34:27 | 2:12 3:47 0:18 34:45 | 2:46 6:33 | 2:39 9:12 | 2:41 11:53 | 1:08 13:01 | 4:11 17:12 | 3:22 20:34 | 3:57 24:31 | 3:55 28:26 | 3:06 31:32 | 2:11 33:43 |
2 | Kalle Johansson OK Skogshjortarna | 36:18 | 1:40 1:40 0:42 35:59 | 2:13 3:53 0:19 36:18 | 2:38 6:31 | 2:40 9:11 | 3:34 12:45 | 0:59 13:44 | 3:59 17:43 | 3:40 21:23 | 3:16 24:39 | 5:45 30:24 | 3:02 33:26 | 1:51 35:17 |
3 | Ingemar Lindblom IFK Göteborg | 37:11 | 1:45 1:45 0:53 36:55 | 2:18 4:03 0:16 37:11 | 2:54 6:57 | 3:03 10:00 | 3:28 13:28 | 1:17 14:45 | 4:12 18:57 | 3:18 22:15 | 4:44 26:59 | 3:55 30:54 | 3:39 34:33 | 1:29 36:02 |
4 | Göte Johansson D-P OK Tranan | 40:32 | 1:59 1:59 0:47 40:14 | 2:45 4:44 0:18 40:32 | 3:11 7:55 | 5:33 13:28 | 3:00 16:28 | 1:15 17:43 | 4:03 21:46 | 3:53 25:39 | 5:08 30:47 | 4:06 34:53 | 2:52 37:45 | 1:42 39:27 |
Dag Lorén OK Frisene | 40:32 | 1:49 1:49 0:52 40:14 | 2:18 4:07 0:18 40:32 | 3:09 7:16 | 3:10 10:26 | 4:17 14:43 | 1:15 15:58 | 4:15 20:13 | 3:54 24:07 | 4:54 29:01 | 5:42 34:43 | 3:02 37:45 | 1:37 39:22 | |
6 | Per Knubbe Markbygdens OK | 41:12 | 1:58 1:58 0:50 40:53 | 2:31 4:29 0:19 41:12 | 3:13 7:42 | 3:08 10:50 | 3:15 14:05 | 1:30 15:35 | 5:09 20:44 | 4:00 24:44 | 4:29 29:13 | 4:30 33:43 | 3:15 36:58 | 3:05 40:03 |
7 | Ronny Andersson OK Skogshjortarna | 41:29 | 2:02 2:02 0:50 41:07 | 2:35 4:37 0:22 41:29 | 3:08 7:45 | 3:13 10:58 | 3:32 14:30 | 1:29 15:59 | 4:42 20:41 | 5:23 26:04 | 4:21 30:25 | 4:23 34:48 | 3:34 38:22 | 1:55 40:17 |
8 | Sven Erik Sjöholm Mullsjö SOK | 41:58 | 2:11 2:11 0:53 41:36 | 3:11 5:22 0:22 41:58 | 3:32 8:54 | 3:30 12:24 | 3:50 16:14 | 1:29 17:43 | 4:32 22:15 | 5:03 27:18 | 4:15 31:33 | 4:22 35:55 | 3:11 39:06 | 1:37 40:43 |
9 | Stig-Ove Toll IK Stern | 42:43 | 2:09 2:09 0:55 42:23 | 2:45 4:54 0:20 42:43 | 4:00 8:54 | 3:27 12:21 | 3:05 15:26 | 1:46 17:12 | 4:26 21:38 | 4:22 26:00 | 5:13 31:13 | 4:54 36:07 | 3:39 39:46 | 1:42 41:28 |
10 | Göran Bengtsson Tockarps IK | 43:04 | 2:05 2:05 0:49 42:44 | 2:40 4:45 0:20 43:04 | 3:21 8:06 | 3:28 11:34 | 4:04 15:38 | 1:11 16:49 | 4:55 21:44 | 4:16 26:00 | 5:29 31:29 | 4:58 36:27 | 3:37 40:04 | 1:51 41:55 |
11 | Olle Hermansson IK Ymer | 43:50 | 1:58 1:58 1:02 43:29 | 2:36 4:34 0:21 43:50 | 3:16 7:50 | 3:53 11:43 | 4:58 16:41 | 1:24 18:05 | 4:38 22:43 | 5:14 27:57 | 4:20 32:17 | 4:47 37:04 | 3:40 40:44 | 1:43 42:27 |
12 | Kurt Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK | 48:49 | 1:53 1:53 0:56 48:28 | 2:31 4:24 0:21 48:49 | 3:24 7:48 | 3:50 11:38 | 10:06 21:44 | 1:24 23:08 | 4:48 27:56 | 4:09 32:05 | 5:39 37:44 | 4:44 42:28 | 3:20 45:48 | 1:44 47:32 |
13 | Lars Fransson Bottnaryds IF | 58:40 | 7:48 7:48 0:53 58:20 | 2:42 10:30 0:20 58:40 | 3:30 14:00 | 3:41 17:41 | 8:00 25:41 | 1:11 26:52 | 4:46 31:38 | 4:07 35:45 | 5:09 40:54 | 10:36 51:30 | 3:54 55:24 | 2:03 57:27 |
Reine Frisk Vaggeryds SOK | Ej godk. | 2:03 2:03 59:01 | 2:53 4:56 0:25 59:26 | 3:44 8:40 | 3:54 12:34 | 4:03 16:37 | 7:28 24:05 | 14:49 38:54 | ||||||
Sven-Olof Pettersson Mullsjö SOK | Ej godk. | 1:45 1:45 33:24 | 2:41 4:26 0:24 33:48 | |||||||||||
Anders Björnberg Frölunda OL | Ej godk. | 2:10 2:10 | 2:18 4:28 | 21:19 | ||||||||||
Gunnar Andersson IK Vista | Ej godk. | 2:31 2:31 0:49 50:58 | 2:28 4:59 0:17 51:15 | 4:02 9:01 | 4:14 13:15 | 4:58 18:13 | 6:54 25:07 | 4:44 29:51 | 4:33 34:24 | 6:38 41:02 | 3:27 44:29 | 50:09 | ||
Roland Nilsson Falköpings AIK OK | Ej godk. | 1:44 1:44 0:47 44:00 | 2:41 4:25 0:21 44:21 | 3:11 7:36 | 3:15 10:51 | 18:16 | 5:52 24:08 | 5:13 29:21 | 4:15 33:36 | 4:21 37:57 | 3:37 41:34 | 1:39 43:13 |
D70 | 2940 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Bengtsson Årsunda IF | 46:32 | 3:15 3:15 | 5:36 8:51 | 4:54 13:45 | 5:14 18:59 | 5:51 24:50 | 5:57 30:47 | 4:57 35:44 | 5:57 41:41 | 2:58 44:39 | 1:27 46:06 | 0:26 46:32 | |
2 | Lisbeth Johansson OK Skogshjortarna | 47:42 | 2:56 2:56 | 6:14 9:10 | 4:34 13:44 | 4:25 18:09 | 8:00 26:09 | 5:14 31:23 | 3:33 34:56 | 8:07 43:03 | 2:39 45:42 | 1:33 47:15 | 0:27 47:42 |
H70 | 3640 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson OK Skogshjortarna | 35:27 | 2:01 2:01 0:20 35:27 | 1:09 3:10 | 2:15 5:25 | 3:54 9:19 | 2:48 12:07 | 3:01 15:08 | 5:03 20:11 | 4:52 25:03 | 6:36 31:39 | 0:47 32:26 | 1:39 34:05 | 1:02 35:07 |
2 | Rune Arvidsson Markbygdens OK | 38:02 | 2:10 2:10 0:19 38:02 | 1:12 3:22 | 2:40 6:02 | 3:46 9:48 | 2:51 12:39 | 4:41 17:20 | 4:32 21:52 | 4:32 26:24 | 7:14 33:38 | 0:52 34:30 | 2:10 36:40 | 1:03 37:43 |
3 | Bernt Johansson OK Gisle | 44:19 | 2:05 2:05 0:17 44:19 | 1:48 3:53 | 2:44 6:37 | 5:57 12:34 | 3:03 15:37 | 3:30 19:07 | 4:57 24:04 | 6:28 30:32 | 8:36 39:08 | 0:50 39:58 | 2:52 42:50 | 1:12 44:02 |
4 | Sten Hjelm OK Tranan | 47:44 | 2:38 2:38 0:26 47:44 | 1:47 4:25 | 3:42 8:07 | 4:59 13:06 | 3:47 16:53 | 4:28 21:21 | 6:04 27:25 | 6:13 33:38 | 9:12 42:50 | 0:53 43:43 | 2:19 46:02 | 1:16 47:18 |
5 | Kurt Rydin OK Tranan | 48:40 | 2:14 2:14 0:21 48:40 | 1:25 3:39 | 2:57 6:36 | 9:50 16:26 | 3:25 19:51 | 3:26 23:17 | 5:22 28:39 | 6:29 35:08 | 8:51 43:59 | 1:01 45:00 | 2:04 47:04 | 1:15 48:19 |
6 | Sten Arvidsson Dalsjöfors GOIF | 51:02 | 2:39 2:39 0:21 51:02 | 1:39 4:18 | 3:17 7:35 | 6:20 13:55 | 5:08 19:03 | 5:33 24:36 | 6:09 30:45 | 5:50 36:35 | 9:36 46:11 | 0:50 47:01 | 2:23 49:24 | 1:17 50:41 |
7 | Harry Andersson OK Kullingshof | 61:45 | 2:33 2:33 0:24 61:45 | 2:00 4:33 | 3:56 8:29 | 8:37 17:06 | 6:21 23:27 | 6:16 29:43 | 7:29 37:12 | 7:10 44:22 | 11:19 55:41 | 1:03 56:44 | 2:57 59:41 | 1:40 61:21 |
8 | Rolf Bååth Hestra IF | 71:18 | 3:14 3:14 0:28 71:18 | 2:11 5:25 | 4:02 9:27 | 13:59 23:26 | 7:59 31:25 | 5:43 37:08 | 9:28 46:36 | 6:56 53:32 | 10:49 64:21 | 1:18 65:39 | 3:08 68:47 | 2:03 70:50 |
H75 | 3220 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sten Johansson OK Kullingshof | 33:39 | 2:18 2:18 | 3:01 5:19 | 4:22 9:41 | 2:51 12:32 | 7:19 19:51 | 5:22 25:13 | 3:54 29:07 | 1:02 30:09 | 2:00 32:09 | 1:08 33:17 | 0:22 33:39 | |
2 | Sven-Erik Lund Anderstorps OK | 36:25 | 2:14 2:14 | 2:53 5:07 | 3:54 9:01 | 2:53 11:54 | 10:06 22:00 | 4:37 26:37 | 3:05 29:42 | 1:01 30:43 | 3:50 34:33 | 1:30 36:03 | 0:22 36:25 | |
3 | Erland Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF | 46:33 | 3:14 3:14 | 3:38 6:52 | 6:11 13:03 | 3:51 16:54 | 10:40 27:34 | 6:30 34:04 | 6:02 40:06 | 1:20 41:26 | 3:01 44:27 | 1:35 46:02 | 0:31 46:33 |
H80 | 2940 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Bo Tyvik I 15 IF | 62:55 | 3:53 3:53 | 6:23 10:16 | 6:51 17:07 | 6:43 23:50 | 10:48 34:38 | 8:17 42:55 | 6:30 49:25 | 8:03 57:28 | 3:27 60:55 | 1:32 62:27 | 0:28 62:55 | |
Lars-Gunnar Enström OK Tranan | Ej godk. | 3:16 3:16 | 4:33 7:49 | 6:08 13:57 | 14:53 28:50 | 5:33 34:23 | 8:55 43:18 | 3:58 47:16 | 5:08 52:24 | 2:38 55:02 | 1:13 56:15 |
Inskolning | 2110 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Robin Carlbom Ulricehamns OK | 19:58 | 4:07 4:07 | 2:48 6:55 | 4:18 11:13 | 2:43 13:56 | 1:53 15:49 | 2:27 18:16 | 1:23 19:39 | 0:19 19:58 | ||||
2 | Melker Henden Ulricehamns OK | 25:35 | 4:17 4:17 | 3:28 7:45 | 4:36 12:21 | 3:47 16:08 | 2:55 19:03 | 2:40 21:43 | 3:27 25:10 | 0:25 25:35 | ||||
3 | Moa Carlsson Ulricehamns OK | 25:50 | 6:04 6:04 | 2:48 8:52 | 4:50 13:42 | 3:34 17:16 | 2:25 19:41 | 3:29 23:10 | 2:09 25:19 | 0:31 25:50 | ||||
4 | Sandra Ling Jönköpings OK | 26:15 | 6:03 6:03 | 3:44 9:47 | 3:47 13:34 | 4:52 18:26 | 1:56 20:22 | 3:22 23:44 | 1:59 25:43 | 0:32 26:15 | ||||
5 | Alice Aronsson Bredareds IF | 28:44 | 6:01 6:01 | 3:13 9:14 | 5:02 14:16 | 4:23 18:39 | 2:33 21:12 | 4:57 26:09 | 2:14 28:23 | 0:21 28:44 | ||||
6 | Elna Olsson Ulricehamns OK | 32:28 | 6:47 6:47 | 3:52 10:39 | 6:05 16:44 | 4:30 21:14 | 4:17 25:31 | 3:29 29:00 | 3:01 32:01 | 0:27 32:28 | ||||
7 | Ines Häggroth Ulricehamns OK | 40:08 | 6:37 6:37 | 4:50 11:27 | 5:36 17:03 | 7:25 24:28 | 4:23 28:51 | 5:42 34:33 | 3:56 38:29 | 1:39 40:08 | ||||
8 | Emanuel Zitka Ulricehamns OK | 41:20 | 7:52 7:52 | 5:26 13:18 | 7:58 21:16 | 6:18 27:34 | 3:50 31:24 | 5:23 36:47 | 3:25 40:12 | 1:08 41:20 | ||||
9 | Isac Berglund Ulricehamns OK | 52:48 | 7:32 7:32 | 5:38 13:10 | 8:58 22:08 | 7:13 29:21 | 5:24 34:45 | 12:59 47:44 | 4:32 52:16 | 0:32 52:48 | ||||
10 | Jacob Holmberg Ulricehamns OK | 53:27 | 7:23 7:23 | 5:42 13:05 | 8:58 22:03 | 7:12 29:15 | 5:26 34:41 | 12:59 47:40 | 4:40 52:20 | 1:07 53:27 |
U1 | 2090 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Gårdsby Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 20:32 | 4:03 4:03 | 1:43 5:46 | 2:19 8:05 | 2:12 10:17 | 1:01 11:18 | 3:05 14:23 | 2:32 16:55 | 1:58 18:53 | 1:24 20:17 | 0:15 20:32 | ||
2 | Evelina Gårdsby Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 26:17 | 5:22 5:22 | 2:10 7:32 | 3:27 10:59 | 2:41 13:40 | 1:36 15:16 | 3:59 19:15 | 2:33 21:48 | 2:34 24:22 | 1:34 25:56 | 0:21 26:17 | ||
3 | Sofia Karlsson Hestra IF | 33:02 | 3:58 3:58 | 2:05 6:03 | 2:39 8:42 | 1:51 10:33 | 1:50 12:23 | 3:12 15:35 | 2:06 17:41 | 13:14 30:55 | 1:33 32:28 | 0:34 33:02 | ||
4 | Julian Helgesson Ulricehamns OK | 33:16 | 5:45 5:45 | 3:14 8:59 | 4:10 13:09 | 3:12 16:21 | 2:29 18:50 | 5:43 24:33 | 2:53 27:26 | 3:13 30:39 | 2:09 32:48 | 0:28 33:16 | ||
5 | Emma Bååth Hestra IF | 41:52 | 8:12 8:12 | 4:47 12:59 | 3:54 16:53 | 4:16 21:09 | 2:49 23:58 | 6:57 30:55 | 3:28 34:23 | 3:57 38:20 | 2:58 41:18 | 0:34 41:52 |
U2 | 2450 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Linus Nygren Ulricehamns OK | 18:56 | 2:04 2:04 | 1:37 3:41 | 2:53 6:34 | 3:45 10:19 | 3:33 13:52 | 1:07 14:59 | 2:13 17:12 | 1:28 18:40 | 0:16 18:56 | |||
2 | Lina Nygren Ulricehamns OK | 21:23 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:08 4:46 | 3:03 7:49 | 4:25 12:14 | 4:09 16:23 | 2:11 18:34 | 1:24 19:58 | 1:07 21:05 | 0:18 21:23 | |||
3 | Moa Sågby Jönköpings OK | 23:30 | 3:52 3:52 | 2:34 6:26 | 2:46 9:12 | 5:09 14:21 | 3:37 17:58 | 1:27 19:25 | 1:56 21:21 | 1:51 23:12 | 0:18 23:30 | |||
4 | Albin Widman IK Ymer | 23:46 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:21 6:37 | 3:02 9:39 | 5:48 15:27 | 3:45 19:12 | 1:26 20:38 | 1:52 22:30 | 1:00 23:30 | 0:16 23:46 | |||
5 | Isac Karlsson OK Tranan | 27:01 | 3:23 3:23 | 2:31 5:54 | 3:33 9:27 | 7:07 16:34 | 5:06 21:40 | 1:50 23:30 | 1:51 25:21 | 1:25 26:46 | 0:15 27:01 | |||
Gustav Ohlin OK Tranan | 27:01 | 3:27 3:27 | 2:27 5:54 | 3:38 9:32 | 7:06 16:38 | 5:10 21:48 | 1:49 23:37 | 1:56 25:33 | 1:14 26:47 | 0:14 27:01 | ||||
7 | Jacob Grahn IK Uven | 27:33 | 3:15 3:15 | 2:52 6:07 | 4:21 10:28 | 5:48 16:16 | 4:18 20:34 | 1:47 22:21 | 3:23 25:44 | 1:29 27:13 | 0:20 27:33 | |||
8 | Ludvig Carlbom Ulricehamns OK | 29:02 | 4:59 4:59 | 3:25 8:24 | 4:29 12:53 | 5:45 18:38 | 4:59 23:37 | 1:50 25:27 | 2:12 27:39 | 1:06 28:45 | 0:17 29:02 | |||
9 | August Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK | 34:27 | 6:27 6:27 | 3:45 10:12 | 4:03 14:15 | 5:35 19:50 | 6:46 26:36 | 1:49 28:25 | 2:04 30:29 | 3:42 34:11 | 0:16 34:27 | |||
10 | Tova Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK | 35:36 | 6:34 6:34 | 3:50 10:24 | 3:58 14:22 | 5:50 20:12 | 6:34 26:46 | 1:54 28:40 | 2:05 30:45 | 4:29 35:14 | 0:22 35:36 | |||
11 | Joel Holmberg Ulricehamns OK | 35:49 | 4:34 4:34 | 3:27 8:01 | 4:12 12:13 | 9:31 21:44 | 7:39 29:23 | 1:57 31:20 | 2:16 33:36 | 1:49 35:25 | 0:24 35:49 | |||
12 | Simon Brovall Gällstadbygdens SOK | 36:34 | 4:22 4:22 | 6:19 10:41 | 3:54 14:35 | 5:47 20:22 | 8:20 28:42 | 1:55 30:37 | 2:57 33:34 | 2:42 36:16 | 0:18 36:34 | |||
13 | Filip Berglund Ulricehamns OK | 37:31 | 5:46 5:46 | 4:16 10:02 | 5:13 15:15 | 7:51 23:06 | 6:06 29:12 | 2:59 32:11 | 2:12 34:23 | 2:26 36:49 | 0:42 37:31 |
Öppen motion 1 | 2450 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Augustsson Kinnaströms SK | 19:48 | 2:51 2:51 | 1:52 4:43 | 2:20 7:03 | 4:10 11:13 | 4:06 15:19 | 1:32 16:51 | 1:41 18:32 | 0:56 19:28 | 0:20 19:48 | |||
2 | Ayan Ling Jönköpings OK | 32:46 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:31 5:49 | 9:20 15:09 | 3:35 18:44 | 4:16 23:00 | 1:41 24:41 | 6:33 31:14 | 1:10 32:24 | 0:22 32:46 | |||
3 | Eva-Karin Pettersson Mullsjö SOK | 34:01 | 4:26 4:26 | 3:02 7:28 | 5:54 13:22 | 6:43 20:05 | 6:28 26:33 | 2:24 28:57 | 3:11 32:08 | 1:26 33:34 | 0:27 34:01 | |||
Lisa Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK | Ej godk. | 4:22 4:22 | 3:15 7:37 | 4:19 11:56 | 19:31 31:27 | 50:11 | 2:14 52:25 | 2:15 54:40 | 0:18 54:58 |
Öppen motion 3 | 2630 m | 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Björn Andersson Falköpings AIK OK | 18:21 | 2:04 2:04 | 2:06 4:10 | 2:15 6:25 | 1:16 7:41 | 3:01 10:42 | 3:40 14:22 | 2:54 17:16 | 0:44 18:00 | 0:21 18:21 | |||
2 | Tommy Berglund Ulricehamns OK | 19:11 | 2:01 2:01 | 2:23 4:24 | 2:33 6:57 | 1:10 8:07 | 2:55 11:02 | 3:37 14:39 | 3:02 17:41 | 1:12 18:53 | 0:18 19:11 | |||
3 | Kajsa Nordin OK Tranan | 24:21 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:35 5:22 | 3:11 8:33 | 1:50 10:23 | 4:14 14:37 | 4:44 19:21 | 3:34 22:55 | 1:10 24:05 | 0:16 24:21 | |||
4 | Per-Eric Ericsson Dalsjöfors GOIF | 27:03 | 3:32 3:32 | 2:54 6:26 | 4:03 10:29 | 1:45 12:14 | 4:15 16:29 | 4:58 21:27 | 4:04 25:31 | 1:07 26:38 | 0:25 27:03 | |||
5 | Birgit Smedberg-Nilsson Hestra IF | 28:19 | 3:11 3:11 | 3:18 6:29 | 3:57 10:26 | 1:55 12:21 | 4:25 16:46 | 5:25 22:11 | 4:34 26:45 | 1:09 27:54 | 0:25 28:19 | |||
6 | Totte Holm Markbygdens OK | 32:47 | 3:46 3:46 | 4:18 8:04 | 3:49 11:53 | 1:59 13:52 | 5:11 19:03 | 7:25 26:28 | 4:40 31:08 | 1:19 32:27 | 0:20 32:47 | |||
7 | Hans Emilsson Kinnaströms SK | 32:48 | 3:35 3:35 | 3:32 7:07 | 4:01 11:08 | 4:05 15:13 | 4:21 19:34 | 6:38 26:12 | 4:46 30:58 | 1:26 32:24 | 0:24 32:48 | |||
8 | Therese Andersson Ulricehamns OK | 33:14 | 2:23 2:23 | 3:26 5:49 | 3:18 9:07 | 1:35 10:42 | 11:46 22:28 | 4:52 27:20 | 4:02 31:22 | 1:33 32:55 | 0:19 33:14 | |||
9 | Kerstin Carlsson Ulricehamns OK | 33:31 | 4:26 4:26 | 4:07 8:33 | 4:29 13:02 | 2:28 15:30 | 4:45 20:15 | 6:23 26:38 | 5:00 31:38 | 1:25 33:03 | 0:28 33:31 | |||
10 | Jan Wennberg OK Skogshjortarna | 33:49 | 2:08 2:08 | 3:40 5:48 | 3:17 9:05 | 1:45 10:50 | 3:46 14:36 | 14:05 28:41 | 3:49 32:30 | 1:03 33:33 | 0:16 33:49 | |||
11 | Alva Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK | 35:34 | 2:32 2:32 | 6:23 8:55 | 3:48 12:43 | 1:19 14:02 | 10:19 24:21 | 5:42 30:03 | 4:29 34:32 | 0:46 35:18 | 0:16 35:34 | |||
12 | Ann-Sofie Jordvi Kinnaströms SK | 36:54 | 4:22 4:22 | 3:46 8:08 | 3:33 11:41 | 8:14 19:55 | 5:12 25:07 | 5:42 30:49 | 4:24 35:13 | 1:19 36:32 | 0:22 36:54 | |||
13 | Gunilla Andersson Hestra IF | 38:03 | 3:50 3:50 | 5:59 9:49 | 4:28 14:17 | 2:12 16:29 | 5:42 22:11 | 7:58 30:09 | 6:35 36:44 | 0:57 37:41 | 0:22 38:03 | |||
14 | Brita Davidsson Ulricehamns OK | 41:24 | 4:14 4:14 | 5:21 9:35 | 5:00 14:35 | 4:06 18:41 | 6:15 24:56 | 8:06 33:02 | 6:33 39:35 | 1:26 41:01 | 0:23 41:24 | |||
15 | Maria Wallin-Johansson OK Skogshjortarna | 42:04 | 4:28 4:28 | 5:57 10:25 | 4:18 14:43 | 2:45 17:28 | 6:24 23:52 | 9:18 33:10 | 6:41 39:51 | 1:43 41:34 | 0:30 42:04 | |||
16 | Arne Davidsson Ulricehamns OK | 42:07 | 4:39 4:39 | 5:06 9:45 | 4:44 14:29 | 4:17 18:46 | 6:13 24:59 | 7:59 32:58 | 7:05 40:03 | 1:34 41:37 | 0:30 42:07 | |||
17 | Inger Alice Eismark IFK Göteborg | 44:35 | 4:11 4:11 | 5:49 10:00 | 4:36 14:36 | 2:59 17:35 | 5:11 22:46 | 12:29 35:15 | 7:36 42:51 | 1:20 44:11 | 0:24 44:35 | |||
18 | Lennart Arvidsson IK Ymer | 88:00 | 10:59 10:59 | 10:57 21:56 | 8:39 30:35 | 11:20 41:55 | 10:01 51:56 | 15:33 67:29 | 16:42 84:11 | 3:09 87:20 | 0:40 88:00 | |||
Ylva Jonstoij Ulricehamns OK | Ej godk. | 4:40 4:40 | 4:46 9:26 | 5:52 15:18 | 2:43 18:01 | 6:15 24:16 | 14:33 38:49 | 47:11 | 0:20 47:31 |
Öppen motion 5 | 3810 m | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Johansson Ulricehamns OK | 34:48 | 1:47 1:47 | 2:22 4:09 | 6:21 10:30 | 2:25 12:55 | 4:07 17:02 | 6:58 24:00 | 3:25 27:25 | 2:06 29:31 | 2:50 32:21 | 1:27 33:48 | 0:45 34:33 | 0:15 34:48 |
2 | Ebba Widman IK Ymer | 34:50 | 1:58 1:58 | 2:41 4:39 | 8:16 12:55 | 1:22 14:17 | 3:07 17:24 | 5:27 22:51 | 3:25 26:16 | 2:16 28:32 | 3:15 31:47 | 1:59 33:46 | 0:48 34:34 | 0:16 34:50 |
3 | Malin Persson Bottnaryds IF | 35:43 | 1:52 1:52 | 2:26 4:18 | 6:58 11:16 | 1:24 12:40 | 3:56 16:36 | 5:30 22:06 | 5:34 27:40 | 2:16 29:56 | 2:49 32:45 | 1:45 34:30 | 0:56 35:26 | 0:17 35:43 |
4 | Henric Karlsson OK Tranan | 35:57 | 1:46 1:46 | 1:59 3:45 | 5:43 9:28 | 1:29 10:57 | 3:47 14:44 | 8:51 23:35 | 3:59 27:34 | 2:11 29:45 | 3:23 33:08 | 1:44 34:52 | 0:47 35:39 | 0:18 35:57 |
5 | Erland Ling Jönköpings OK | 35:58 | 2:22 2:22 | 3:03 5:25 | 6:42 12:07 | 1:32 13:39 | 4:13 17:52 | 5:56 23:48 | 3:30 27:18 | 2:28 29:46 | 3:03 32:49 | 1:53 34:42 | 0:54 35:36 | 0:22 35:58 |
6 | Sebastian Sundberg OK Skogshjortarna | 42:44 | 1:57 1:57 | 2:20 4:17 | 11:11 15:28 | 1:43 17:11 | 5:01 22:12 | 5:50 28:02 | 4:15 32:17 | 3:18 35:35 | 3:31 39:06 | 2:23 41:29 | 1:01 42:30 | 0:14 42:44 |
7 | Torbjörn Grahn IK Uven | 46:59 | 1:48 1:48 | 2:48 4:36 | 19:09 23:45 | 1:16 25:01 | 3:16 28:17 | 5:46 34:03 | 4:07 38:10 | 2:22 40:32 | 3:24 43:56 | 2:04 46:00 | 0:41 46:41 | 0:18 46:59 |
8 | Johanna Rönnqvist OK Löftan | 47:00 | 2:09 2:09 | 2:54 5:03 | 7:47 12:50 | 2:18 15:08 | 8:25 23:33 | 8:01 31:34 | 4:45 36:19 | 3:15 39:34 | 3:50 43:24 | 2:11 45:35 | 1:09 46:44 | 0:16 47:00 |
9 | Anette Nordberg OK Tranan | 51:02 | 2:19 2:19 | 4:00 6:19 | 10:26 16:45 | 2:47 19:32 | 5:37 25:09 | 8:08 33:17 | 6:44 40:01 | 3:26 43:27 | 3:40 47:07 | 2:39 49:46 | 0:57 50:43 | 0:19 51:02 |
10 | Jonas Nilsson Bredaryds SOK | 52:29 | 1:47 1:47 | 2:35 4:22 | 10:21 14:43 | 1:36 16:19 | 13:40 29:59 | 9:38 39:37 | 3:36 43:13 | 2:30 45:43 | 3:04 48:47 | 2:26 51:13 | 0:55 52:08 | 0:21 52:29 |
Erik Finnskog OK Tranan | 52:29 | 1:33 1:33 | 2:39 4:12 | 13:53 18:05 | 1:48 19:53 | 4:59 24:52 | 6:48 31:40 | 12:48 44:28 | 2:16 46:44 | 2:50 49:34 | 1:57 51:31 | 0:47 52:18 | 0:11 52:29 | |
12 | Gun Frisk Markbygdens OK | 54:19 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:15 6:05 | 13:32 19:37 | 2:09 21:46 | 7:13 28:59 | 7:58 36:57 | 4:35 41:32 | 3:36 45:08 | 4:26 49:34 | 3:02 52:36 | 1:21 53:57 | 0:22 54:19 |
13 | Påhl Rosberg OK Gisle | 60:10 | 1:57 1:57 | 3:15 5:12 | 25:01 30:13 | 1:19 31:32 | 5:14 36:46 | 7:06 43:52 | 4:57 48:49 | 3:10 51:59 | 3:58 55:57 | 2:55 58:52 | 0:58 59:50 | 0:20 60:10 |
14 | Per-Anders Enenge Bredareds IF | 64:15 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:21 4:23 | 16:51 21:14 | 1:51 23:05 | 6:24 29:29 | 8:41 38:10 | 6:10 44:20 | 5:03 49:23 | 5:56 55:19 | 6:02 61:21 | 2:02 63:23 | 0:52 64:15 |
15 | Lisbeth Nilsson Falköpings AIK OK | 93:43 | 3:35 3:35 | 6:26 10:01 | 14:09 24:10 | 2:39 26:49 | 8:52 35:41 | 20:30 56:11 | 12:17 68:28 | 4:54 73:22 | 6:04 79:26 | 12:18 91:44 | 1:32 93:16 | 0:27 93:43 |
Mattias Nygren Ulricehamns OK | Ej godk. | 4:36 | 7:43 12:19 | 40:19 | 73:10 | 0:18 73:28 | ||||||||
Rasmus Toll IK Stern | Ej godk. | 8:20 | 25:47 | 34:28 | 0:50 35:18 | 0:23 35:41 |
Öppen motion 6 | 5190 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Erik van der Meiden Bottnaryds IF | 40:08 | 1:43 1:43 0:53 39:56 | 2:14 3:57 0:12 40:08 | 3:17 7:14 | 2:54 10:08 | 1:55 12:03 | 2:32 14:35 | 2:14 16:49 | 4:31 21:20 | 1:40 23:00 | 7:59 30:59 | 6:27 37:26 | 1:37 39:03 |
2 | Magnus Persson Bottnaryds IF | 42:28 | 1:32 1:32 0:47 42:17 | 2:39 4:11 0:11 42:28 | 2:45 6:56 | 3:01 9:57 | 2:14 12:11 | 2:51 15:02 | 2:14 17:16 | 5:48 23:04 | 1:50 24:54 | 9:31 34:25 | 5:23 39:48 | 1:42 41:30 |
3 | Emil Ericsson Bredaryds SOK | 51:13 | 1:59 1:59 0:59 50:56 | 2:30 4:29 0:17 51:13 | 3:51 8:20 | 5:49 14:09 | 2:43 16:52 | 2:48 19:40 | 2:57 22:37 | 6:54 29:31 | 2:19 31:50 | 9:25 41:15 | 6:51 48:06 | 1:51 49:57 |
4 | Andrea Thomasson Ulricehamns OK | 60:09 | 2:37 2:37 1:19 59:53 | 3:23 6:00 0:16 60:09 | 3:26 9:26 | 6:29 15:55 | 3:44 19:39 | 3:37 23:16 | 3:27 26:43 | 7:26 34:09 | 2:22 36:31 | 12:34 49:05 | 7:07 56:12 | 2:22 58:34 |
5 | Egon Johansson OK Tranan | 63:56 | 0:55 63:40 | 7:51 0:16 63:56 | 3:13 11:04 | 9:41 20:45 | 3:02 23:47 | 3:36 27:23 | 3:32 30:55 | 7:27 38:22 | 2:16 40:38 | 12:20 52:58 | 7:36 60:34 | 2:11 62:45 |
6 | Fredrik Finnskog OK Tranan | 65:02 | 1:56 1:56 1:06 64:48 | 2:19 4:15 0:14 65:02 | 2:31 6:46 | 24:19 31:05 | 2:16 33:21 | 3:11 36:32 | 2:34 39:06 | 5:41 44:47 | 2:03 46:50 | 10:16 57:06 | 5:10 62:16 | 1:26 63:42 |
7 | Lars Holm OK Gipen | 102:06 | 2:46 2:46 1:11 101:42 | 4:44 7:30 0:24 102:06 | 7:10 14:40 | 12:26 27:06 | 9:57 37:03 | 5:17 42:20 | 8:00 50:20 | 12:00 62:20 | 5:51 68:11 | 16:50 85:01 | 8:55 93:56 | 6:35 100:31 |
Öppen motion 7 | 3220 m | 21 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Nordin OK Tranan | 24:35 | 1:17 1:17 | 2:07 3:24 | 3:54 7:18 | 2:32 9:50 | 5:34 15:24 | 3:22 18:46 | 2:50 21:36 | 0:32 22:08 | 1:26 23:34 | 0:46 24:20 | 0:15 24:35 | |
2 | Lars Björfjäll Bredareds IF | 29:03 | 1:40 1:40 | 2:35 4:15 | 4:11 8:26 | 3:52 12:18 | 5:53 18:11 | 4:45 22:56 | 2:38 25:34 | 0:45 26:19 | 1:35 27:54 | 0:56 28:50 | 0:13 29:03 | |
3 | Stina Albinsson Bredaryds SOK | 31:22 | 1:50 1:50 | 2:33 4:23 | 4:10 8:33 | 2:51 11:24 | 8:15 19:39 | 4:17 23:56 | 3:31 27:27 | 0:39 28:06 | 1:36 29:42 | 1:18 31:00 | 0:22 31:22 | |
4 | Ellen Albinsson Bredaryds SOK | 32:42 | 1:54 1:54 | 2:44 4:38 | 3:45 8:23 | 3:01 11:24 | 8:58 20:22 | 5:23 25:45 | 3:21 29:06 | 0:46 29:52 | 1:35 31:27 | 0:59 32:26 | 0:16 32:42 | |
5 | Cecilia Widman IK Ymer | 33:23 | 2:14 2:14 | 2:57 5:11 | 4:04 9:15 | 3:19 12:34 | 7:43 20:17 | 4:31 24:48 | 4:19 29:07 | 0:45 29:52 | 2:05 31:57 | 1:09 33:06 | 0:17 33:23 | |
6 | Jörgen Frisk Markbygdens OK | 35:37 | 2:08 2:08 | 2:52 5:00 | 5:15 10:15 | 2:59 13:14 | 7:59 21:13 | 5:38 26:51 | 4:13 31:04 | 0:57 32:01 | 2:17 34:18 | 1:03 35:21 | 0:16 35:37 | |
7 | Kristofer Drejmo OK Landehof | 36:19 | 2:11 2:11 | 3:04 5:15 | 7:42 12:57 | 3:17 16:14 | 7:05 23:19 | 4:14 27:33 | 3:20 30:53 | 0:45 31:38 | 2:05 33:43 | 2:19 36:02 | 0:17 36:19 | |
8 | Lena Olsson Kinnaströms SK | 36:44 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:31 4:51 | 4:49 9:40 | 2:49 12:29 | 9:59 22:28 | 4:56 27:24 | 5:07 32:31 | 0:34 33:05 | 2:03 35:08 | 1:17 36:25 | 0:19 36:44 | |
9 | Lina Nilsson OK Tranan | 37:42 | 3:06 3:06 | 3:33 6:39 | 4:47 11:26 | 3:49 15:15 | 7:43 22:58 | 5:17 28:15 | 4:20 32:35 | 0:49 33:24 | 37:03 | 0:39 37:42 | ||
10 | Emilia Johansson OK Gisle | 37:47 | 2:34 2:34 | 2:49 5:23 | 6:30 11:53 | 3:14 15:07 | 7:32 22:39 | 6:07 28:46 | 4:33 33:19 | 0:48 34:07 | 2:10 36:17 | 1:07 37:24 | 0:23 37:47 | |
11 | Ingemar Johansson OK Gisle | 37:56 | 2:25 2:25 | 2:35 5:00 | 5:37 10:37 | 3:46 14:23 | 10:12 24:35 | 5:18 29:53 | 3:54 33:47 | 0:46 34:33 | 2:02 36:35 | 1:04 37:39 | 0:17 37:56 | |
12 | Benjamin Ericsson Dalsjöfors GOIF | 41:05 | 1:34 1:34 | 2:08 3:42 | 17:01 20:43 | 2:48 23:31 | 6:26 29:57 | 4:19 34:16 | 3:17 37:33 | 0:59 38:32 | 1:28 40:00 | 0:47 40:47 | 0:18 41:05 | |
13 | Sara Jonstoij Ulricehamns OK | 41:47 | 2:09 2:09 | 2:52 5:01 | 5:31 10:32 | 3:18 13:50 | 12:58 26:48 | 5:27 32:15 | 5:00 37:15 | 0:44 37:59 | 1:49 39:48 | 1:44 41:32 | 0:15 41:47 | |
14 | Bengt Nilsson Hestra IF | 42:19 | 2:06 2:06 | 2:46 4:52 | 3:53 8:45 | 3:15 12:00 | 9:06 21:06 | 13:15 34:21 | 3:25 37:46 | 1:13 38:59 | 1:49 40:48 | 1:11 41:59 | 0:20 42:19 | |
15 | Christer Svensson Ronneby OK | 42:53 | 2:30 2:30 | 2:54 5:24 | 3:53 9:17 | 3:08 12:25 | 9:11 21:36 | 13:01 34:37 | 3:37 38:14 | 1:16 39:30 | 1:47 41:17 | 1:14 42:31 | 0:22 42:53 | |
16 | Ulla Ling Jönköpings OK | 42:56 | 2:58 2:58 | 3:23 6:21 | 5:17 11:38 | 4:00 15:38 | 11:39 27:17 | 5:54 33:11 | 4:39 37:50 | 1:02 38:52 | 2:14 41:06 | 1:25 42:31 | 0:25 42:56 | |
17 | Anders Sävengård Gällstadbygdens SOK | 44:20 | 2:44 2:44 | 3:25 6:09 | 8:43 14:52 | 5:30 20:22 | 9:21 29:43 | 5:26 35:09 | 4:15 39:24 | 0:56 40:20 | 2:15 42:35 | 1:22 43:57 | 0:23 44:20 | |
18 | Marina Sundberg OK Skogshjortarna | 45:07 | 2:20 2:20 | 4:00 6:20 | 9:01 15:21 | 3:45 19:06 | 8:18 27:24 | 6:00 33:24 | 3:56 37:20 | 0:52 38:12 | 4:34 42:46 | 1:58 44:44 | 0:23 45:07 | |
19 | Erén Albinsson Bredaryds SOK | 46:01 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:41 5:01 | 4:01 9:02 | 14:24 23:26 | 8:18 31:44 | 5:18 37:02 | 4:51 41:53 | 0:44 42:37 | 1:55 44:32 | 1:07 45:39 | 0:22 46:01 | |
20 | Susanna Jonstoij Ulricehamns OK | 60:41 | 2:41 2:41 | 3:45 6:26 | 8:27 14:53 | 9:36 24:29 | 15:05 39:34 | 9:18 48:52 | 5:37 54:29 | 1:38 56:07 | 2:33 58:40 | 1:40 60:20 | 0:21 60:41 | |
Jan Nordberg OK Tranan | Ej godk. | 2:48 2:48 | 2:51 5:39 | 6:24 12:03 | 3:13 15:16 | 11:42 26:58 | 5:55 32:53 | 5:08 38:01 | 1:05 39:06 | 42:30 | 0:18 42:48 |
Öppen motion 8 | 4860 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Johansson IFK Göteborg | 34:00 | 1:29 1:29 0:18 34:00 | 1:49 3:18 | 2:41 5:59 | 4:24 10:23 | 2:14 12:37 | 2:03 14:40 | 2:12 16:52 | 2:57 19:49 | 7:02 26:51 | 4:45 31:36 | 1:22 32:58 | 0:44 33:42 |
2 | Morgan Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK | 40:19 | 1:20 1:20 0:15 40:19 | 1:52 3:12 | 3:00 6:12 | 5:43 11:55 | 2:38 14:33 | 2:38 17:11 | 2:21 19:32 | 3:20 22:52 | 8:51 31:43 | 6:02 37:45 | 1:32 39:17 | 0:47 40:04 |
3 | Walter Rahbek Aalborg OK | 42:22 | 1:35 1:35 0:21 42:22 | 1:57 3:32 | 2:59 6:31 | 4:39 11:10 | 3:22 14:32 | 2:18 16:50 | 4:52 21:42 | 3:29 25:11 | 8:44 33:55 | 5:39 39:34 | 1:28 41:02 | 0:59 42:01 |
4 | Markel Bertilsson Hestra IF | 43:25 | 1:42 1:42 0:15 43:25 | 1:48 3:30 | 3:53 7:23 | 5:21 12:44 | 2:54 15:38 | 3:18 18:56 | 2:23 21:19 | 4:05 25:24 | 9:06 34:30 | 6:10 40:40 | 1:41 42:21 | 0:49 43:10 |
5 | Thomas Albinsson Bredaryds SOK | 46:48 | 1:40 1:40 0:20 46:48 | 2:12 3:52 | 3:11 7:03 | 5:24 12:27 | 3:18 15:45 | 2:27 18:12 | 3:33 21:45 | 6:09 27:54 | 9:16 37:10 | 6:38 43:48 | 1:34 45:22 | 1:06 46:28 |
6 | Maria Ling Jönköpings OK | 55:28 | 1:36 1:36 0:18 55:28 | 2:12 3:48 | 11:15 15:03 | 6:03 21:06 | 3:33 24:39 | 2:36 27:15 | 3:04 30:19 | 3:42 34:01 | 9:48 43:49 | 8:23 52:12 | 1:46 53:58 | 1:12 55:10 |
7 | Per Jonstoij Ulricehamns OK | 56:01 | 2:10 2:10 0:16 56:01 | 2:15 4:25 | 4:01 8:26 | 7:01 15:27 | 7:58 23:25 | 3:24 26:49 | 2:40 29:29 | 4:26 33:55 | 11:27 45:22 | 7:21 52:43 | 2:03 54:46 | 0:59 55:45 |
8 | Ingvar Mars Kinnaströms SK | 57:31 | 2:08 2:08 0:22 57:31 | 2:54 5:02 | 4:08 9:10 | 6:47 15:57 | 3:56 19:53 | 3:18 23:11 | 5:03 28:14 | 5:41 33:55 | 10:21 44:16 | 9:28 53:44 | 2:07 55:51 | 1:18 57:09 |
9 | Erik Sparrevik Lerums SOK | 58:01 | 2:02 2:02 0:15 58:01 | 3:10 5:12 | 3:32 8:44 | 8:17 17:01 | 7:30 24:31 | 3:43 28:14 | 2:57 31:11 | 4:41 35:52 | 11:28 47:20 | 7:34 54:54 | 2:00 56:54 | 0:52 57:46 |
10 | Fredrik Odelberg IK Ymer | 60:47 | 2:00 2:00 0:20 60:47 | 2:55 4:55 | 5:46 10:41 | 6:05 16:46 | 4:20 21:06 | 3:33 24:39 | 6:14 30:53 | 4:38 35:31 | 13:16 48:47 | 8:15 57:02 | 2:30 59:32 | 0:55 60:27 |
11 | Ola Gustafsson SOK Aneby | 61:34 | 2:12 2:12 0:21 61:34 | 2:47 4:59 | 3:58 8:57 | 5:40 14:37 | 7:36 22:13 | 3:32 25:45 | 3:52 29:37 | 6:33 36:10 | 12:56 49:06 | 8:51 57:57 | 2:02 59:59 | 1:14 61:13 |
12 | Cecilia Emanuelsson Helsingborgs SOK | 69:34 | 2:12 2:12 0:17 69:34 | 2:46 4:58 | 5:38 10:36 | 8:37 19:13 | 5:07 24:20 | 3:26 27:46 | 10:27 38:13 | 4:46 42:59 | 14:15 57:14 | 8:18 65:32 | 2:31 68:03 | 1:14 69:17 |
13 | Johanna Henden Ulricehamns OK | 77:02 | 2:13 2:13 0:31 77:02 | 2:45 4:58 | 4:50 9:48 | 20:55 30:43 | 3:13 33:56 | 4:11 38:07 | 3:21 41:28 | 6:06 47:34 | 11:10 58:44 | 9:25 68:09 | 7:09 75:18 | 1:13 76:31 |
Öppen motion 9 | 6750 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Petra Baljeu Leksands OK | 48:47 | 1:27 1:27 2:13 44:15 | 2:34 4:01 3:23 47:38 | 1:40 5:41 0:54 48:32 | 3:34 9:15 0:15 48:47 | 1:41 10:56 | 10:57 21:53 | 2:32 24:25 | 0:59 25:24 | 2:59 28:23 | 6:14 34:37 | 4:34 39:11 | 2:51 42:02 |
2 | Tomas Johansson Jönköpings OK | 52:06 | 1:32 1:32 2:38 49:29 | 2:48 4:20 1:23 50:52 | 2:02 6:22 0:58 51:50 | 3:28 9:50 0:16 52:06 | 1:57 11:47 | 9:48 21:35 | 3:29 25:04 | 1:05 26:09 | 3:12 29:21 | 8:19 37:40 | 5:24 43:04 | 3:47 46:51 |
3 | Martin Hjertberg IK Ymer | 52:36 | 1:23 1:23 3:11 50:06 | 3:05 4:28 1:22 51:28 | 2:00 6:28 0:53 52:21 | 3:31 9:59 0:15 52:36 | 1:57 11:56 | 9:22 21:18 | 4:17 25:35 | 1:05 26:40 | 2:54 29:34 | 8:44 38:18 | 5:18 43:36 | 3:19 46:55 |
4 | Claes Setthagen OK Tranan | 61:40 | 1:36 1:36 3:43 59:03 | 3:04 4:40 1:26 60:29 | 2:45 7:25 0:54 61:23 | 4:42 12:07 0:17 61:40 | 2:06 14:13 | 11:48 26:01 | 3:41 29:42 | 1:05 30:47 | 3:36 34:23 | 11:09 45:32 | 6:04 51:36 | 3:44 55:20 |
5 | Kristian Adolfsson IK Ymer | 71:07 | 1:48 1:48 2:41 68:29 | 3:35 5:23 1:24 69:53 | 3:31 8:54 0:55 70:48 | 6:36 15:30 0:19 71:07 | 2:40 18:10 | 12:17 30:27 | 4:14 34:41 | 1:25 36:06 | 5:23 41:29 | 12:07 53:36 | 8:24 62:00 | 3:48 65:48 |
6 | Per Forsberg IK Ymer | 73:30 | 1:54 1:54 3:16 70:38 | 3:03 4:57 1:32 72:10 | 3:42 8:39 0:58 73:08 | 7:27 16:06 0:22 73:30 | 3:20 19:26 | 11:43 31:09 | 4:41 35:50 | 1:45 37:35 | 4:58 42:33 | 13:08 55:41 | 7:07 62:48 | 4:34 67:22 |
7 | Carin Stenberg Lunds OK | 92:27 | 1:51 1:51 5:39 87:43 | 3:24 5:15 2:33 90:16 | 3:25 8:40 1:42 91:58 | 7:13 15:53 0:29 92:27 | 2:52 18:45 | 13:40 32:25 | 6:02 38:27 | 2:10 40:37 | 6:43 47:20 | 15:48 63:08 | 12:17 75:25 | 6:39 82:04 |