D21 Elit | 8050 meter | 41 anmälda |
1 | Annica Gustafsson | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 62:17 | |
2 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | Leksands OK | 63:22 | |
3 | Emeli Pettersson | Tullinge SK | 65:17 | |
4 | Emma Dahlstedt | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 65:47 | |
5 | Sofia Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 66:04 | |
6 | Sofia Törnqvist | Alfta-Ösa OK | 67:34 | |
7 | Matilda Andersson | OK Kåre | 67:52 | |
8 | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK | 67:56 | |
9 | Alva Olsson | Västerås SOK | 68:28 | |
10 | Rebecka Nylin | OK Tisaren | 69:00 | |
11 | Martina Karlsson | Stora Tuna OK | 70:03 | |
12 | Sofia Forsgren | OK Skogsfalken | 71:00 | |
13 | Sofia Söllvander | OK Linné | 72:04 | |
14 | Helena Andersson | Dalaportens OL | 72:12 | |
15 | Karin Lundberg | Järfälla OK | 72:56 | |
16 | Lisa Rönnols | Täby OK | 74:01 | |
17 | Lisa Silvemark | Dalaportens OL | 74:14 | |
18 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 74:36 | |
19 | Sara Grenmark | Tullinge SK | 75:25 | |
20 | Linn Pettersson | Tullinge SK | 76:52 | |
21 | Laura DAngelo | Attunda OK | 77:05 | |
22 | Lovisa Adolfsson | Tullinge SK | 77:42 | |
23 | Anastasiia Danylova | Stora Tuna OK | 79:09 | |
24 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 79:23 | |
25 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 79:24 | |
26 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 82:15 | |
27 | Josefin Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 83:46 | |
28 | Malin Jacobson | OK Milan | 83:50 | |
29 | Lena Birkebaek | Stora Tuna OK | 84:34 | |
30 | Nathalie Rygh | OK Tisaren | 86:21 | |
31 | Kajsa Hammarström | OK Hällen | 86:30 | |
32 | Karin Hedberg | OK Linné | 88:01 | |
33 | Ann-Sofie Karlsson | Umeå OK | 89:49 | |
34 | Olga Sluta | Alfta-Ösa OK | 91:37 | |
35 | Linnea Adolfsson | Tullinge SK | 96:26 | |
36 | Camilla Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 97:33 | |
Hiromi Iwaya | Surahammars SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Linda Sundin | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Annika Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. | ||
Sofia Forngren | OK Enen | Ej start | ||
Lina Lindberg | Dalaportens OL | Ej start |
H21 Elit | 11020 meter | 46 anmälda |
1 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | Stora Tuna OK | 65:05 | |
2 | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné | 65:08 | |
3 | Samuel Andersson | IFK Umeå | 68:01 | |
4 | Petter Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 68:14 | |
5 | Oleksandr Starov | OK Denseln | 69:08 | |
6 | Pelle Engstrand | Stora Tuna OK | 69:17 | |
7 | Mats Dahlén | Kristiansand OK | 69:47 | |
8 | Jörgen Ohlin | OK Linné | 70:00 | |
9 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 70:08 | |
10 | Magnus Palm | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 70:24 | |
11 | Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | 70:39 | |
12 | Love Sintring | Hagaby GOIF | 70:40 | |
13 | Johan Nordlund | Leksands OK | 71:39 | |
14 | Mikael Andersson | Linköpings OK | 72:25 | |
15 | Fredrik Pettersson | Linköpings OK | 72:36 | |
16 | Mats Röjgård | OK Kolmården | 72:39 | |
17 | Olle Kalered | OK Denseln | 73:57 | |
18 | Linus Mood | OK Roslagen | 74:09 | |
19 | Christoffer Eskilsson | Haninge SOK | 74:14 | |
20 | Johan Eklöv | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 75:21 | |
21 | Henrik Berggren | OK Denseln | 77:02 | |
22 | Peter Eriksson | Linköpings OK | 77:52 | |
23 | Eric Börjeskog | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 78:29 | |
24 | Conny Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 78:36 | |
25 | Per-Åke Olsson | OK Ravinen | 80:25 | |
26 | Per Carlborg | Nyköpings OK | 83:40 | |
27 | Anders Axling | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 86:10 | |
28 | Anton Hallor | OK Tisaren | 86:58 | |
29 | Joakim Berg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 87:17 | |
30 | Kent Lundvall | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 87:29 | |
31 | Anton Sundin | OK Tisaren | 87:49 | |
32 | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 90:53 | |
33 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 92:56 | |
34 | Lars-Erik Hasler | Surahammars SOK | 95:14 | |
35 | Ali Kuosku | Järfälla OK | 101:56 | |
36 | Simon Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 106:45 | |
37 | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 116:05 | |
Axel Wrådhe | Attunda OK | Ej godk. | ||
Markus Adolfsson | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. | ||
Joel Käll-Karlsson | Växjö OK | Ej godk. | ||
Anton Östlin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | ||
Christian Kollberg | Järla Orientering | Ej start | ||
Anders Håkansson | OK Linné | Ej start | ||
Magnus Glännefors | Söders SOL Tyresö | Ej start | ||
Assar Hellström | OK Ravinen | Ej start | ||
Mats Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start |
D20 Elit | 6490 meter | 5 anmälda |
1 | Ellinor Sterner | OK Kåre | 71:57 | |
2 | Sofie Wetter | Arboga OK | 76:55 | |
3 | Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 77:24 | |
4 | Anna Håkansson | OK Kolmården | 95:07 | |
Elisabeth Ahlgren | Täby OK | Ej godk. |
H20 Elit | 8530 meter | 4 anmälda |
1 | Linus Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 67:04 | |
2 | Marcus Ramström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 67:19 | |
3 | Erik Jansson | KFUM Örebro OK | 78:21 | |
Niklas Olsson | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. |
D18 Elit | 6010 meter | 6 anmälda |
1 | Johanna Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 63:56 | |
2 | Amelie Ekström | OK Kåre | 64:30 | |
3 | Josefine Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | 65:27 | |
4 | Channa Lönne | Skarpnäcks OL | 67:33 | |
5 | Siri Jeppsson | Katrineholms OK | 70:13 | |
6 | Hanna Sahlin | OK Kåre | 72:04 |
H18 Elit | 7640 meter | 25 anmälda |
1 | Daniel Wejås | Nyköpings OK | 49:19 | |
2 | Jonas Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 51:48 | |
3 | Marcus Berggren | Nyköpings OK | 52:23 | |
4 | Daniel Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 53:21 | |
5 | Leif Svensson | OK Tisaren | 53:45 | |
6 | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren | 54:51 | |
7 | Niklas Gustafsson | OK Tisaren | 57:25 | |
8 | Max Berggren | OK Denseln | 58:15 | |
9 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | Järfälla OK | 58:31 | |
10 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 59:45 | |
11 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 65:06 | |
12 | Martin Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 65:41 | |
13 | Jonathan Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 66:50 | |
14 | Anton Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 66:59 | |
15 | David Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 67:59 | |
16 | Erik Sköld | Linköpings OK | 70:20 | |
17 | Janne Selkälä | Köping-Kolsva OK | 70:32 | |
18 | Jakob Redtzer | Attunda OK | 70:39 | |
19 | Lennart Johansson | Nyköpings OK | 71:14 | |
20 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 72:43 | |
21 | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK | 80:01 | |
22 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 88:02 | |
Oskar Ek-Larsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | ||
Jonas Lundgren | Linköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Mårten Winkler | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej start |
D21 | 6010 meter | 3 anmälda |
1 | Lovisa Westbom | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 57:49 | |
2 | Ylva Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | 60:49 | |
Anneli Berggren | OK Denseln | Ej start |
H21 | 7640 meter | 14 anmälda |
1 | Johan Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 50:26 | |
2 | Martin Lampinen | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 50:38 | |
3 | Andreas Peterson | Hagaby GOIF | 55:55 | |
4 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 57:26 | |
5 | Tomas Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 57:40 | |
6 | Henrik Boström | OK Linné | 60:01 | |
7 | Emil Hammarström | OK Måsen | 62:51 | |
8 | Arvid Rinaldo | Västerås SOK | 65:40 | |
9 | Henrik Sandén | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 66:26 | |
10 | Henrik Wickström | Arboga OK | 67:41 | |
11 | Olof Bengtsson | FK Åsen | 68:43 | |
12 | Ben Strengell | Västerås SOK | 79:10 | |
13 | Erik Gohde | Dalaportens OL | 81:59 | |
Michael Wickström | Arboga OK | Ej start |
D21 Kort | 4070 meter | 11 anmälda |
1 | Lena Nordlund | Leksands OK | 31:06 | |
2 | Marie Ohlin | OK Linné | 32:09 | |
3 | Anna Algotson | OK Tylöskog | 34:39 | |
4 | Karin Ståhl | OK Kåre | 36:33 | |
5 | Sofia Stenberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 38:31 | |
6 | Kristin Ramsell | Leksands OK | 44:30 | |
7 | Bodil Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | 45:40 | |
8 | Petra Lundgren | OK Tor | 51:33 | |
9 | Cecilia Välijeesiö | Västerås SOK | 54:40 | |
10 | Sofie Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 63:59 | |
11 | Karin Ohlsson-Öhman | OK Grip | 69:53 |
H21 Kort | 5030 meter | 13 anmälda |
1 | Emil Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 35:11 | |
2 | Mikael Andersson | IK Gandvik | 35:16 | |
3 | Daniel Alneberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 37:55 | |
4 | Daniel Andersson | IK Gandvik | 44:40 | |
5 | Arvid Wedlin | Sävedalens AIK | 51:34 | |
6 | Olle Algotson | OK Tylöskog | 52:02 | |
7 | Ulf K. Rask | Sigtuna OK | 52:40 | |
8 | Mattias Andersson | IK Gandvik | 53:40 | |
9 | Erik Johansson | OK Motala | 60:05 | |
10 | Robert Hagström | Eskilstuna OL | 61:49 | |
11 | Olle Gelin | OK Rodhen | 73:32 | |
12 | Björn Bylund | IFK Enskede | 77:54 | |
Christer Svensson | Ronneby OK | Ej godk. |
D16 | 4070 meter | 4 anmälda |
1 | Andrea Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 31:16 | |
2 | Hanna Aspfors | Stora Tuna OK | 51:07 | |
3 | Madeleine Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 63:28 | |
Victoria Byman | Västerås SOK | Ej start |
H16 | 5030 meter | 21 anmälda |
1 | Carl Boman | Västerås SOK | 35:33 | |
2 | Johan Ek-Larsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 36:52 | |
3 | Anton Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 37:05 | |
4 | Henrik Håkansson | OK Kolmården | 37:48 | |
5 | Andreas Zeijlon | OK Hällen | 37:57 | |
6 | Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger | Skarpnäcks OL | 42:00 | |
7 | Johan Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 42:52 | |
8 | Andreas Hultqvist | Tullinge SK | 45:34 | |
9 | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK | 45:45 | |
10 | Sebastian Agerhäll | OK Tisaren | 46:44 | |
11 | Nils Holthoff | Sjövalla FK | 53:53 | |
12 | Johan Sköld | Linköpings OK | 56:54 | |
13 | Håkan Palm | OK Klemmingen | 60:09 | |
14 | Marcus Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 64:54 | |
15 | Lucas Holgersson Rohdin | Sigtuna OK | 77:55 | |
16 | Hampus Ahl | OK Tisaren | 91:59 | |
17 | Anton Alm | IF Åland | 93:58 | |
Axel Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | Ej godk. | ||
August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Joel Pettersson | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | ||
Martin Norrman | Eskilstuna OL | Ej start |
D16 Kort | 3350 meter | 1 anmälda |
1 | Emilia Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:27 |
H16 Kort | 3650 meter | 1 anmälda |
1 | Jesper Melin | Garphyttans IF | 68:52 |
D14 | 3350 meter | 15 anmälda |
1 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 26:36 | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 27:59 | |
3 | Jonna Fors | OK Grip | 30:04 | |
4 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 33:46 | |
5 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 33:56 | |
6 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 35:47 | |
7 | Lisa Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 36:07 | |
8 | Ida Johnsson | OK Tor | 36:12 | |
9 | Chantelle Hesselberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 36:45 | |
10 | Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 41:14 | |
11 | Lovisa Byman | Västerås SOK | 44:16 | |
12 | Ellen Mattsson | IF Åland | 47:08 | |
13 | Alva Rasmussen | Nyköpings OK | 47:16 | |
14 | Izabell Brodin | OK Letstigen | 60:08 | |
Mathilda Linde | IF Åland | Ej start |
H14 | 3650 meter | 19 anmälda |
1 | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK | 23:29 | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 26:28 | |
3 | Martin Särnbrink | OK Tisaren | 26:43 | |
4 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK | 28:07 | |
5 | Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 28:59 | |
6 | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 30:29 | |
7 | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 34:49 | |
8 | Simon Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 35:06 | |
9 | Rasmus Möller | Arboga OK | 36:04 | |
10 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 37:54 | |
11 | Albin Tranberg | Tullinge SK | 38:21 | |
12 | Johan Ryding | Eskilstuna OL | 38:33 | |
13 | Benjamin Sahlin | Arboga OK | 39:25 | |
14 | Ludvig Larsendahl | Västerås SOK | 41:10 | |
15 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 41:42 | |
16 | Alfred Lönn | Vandrarringen | 43:13 | |
17 | Douglas Persson | Eskilstuna OL | 48:41 | |
18 | Alexander Garin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 50:28 | |
Jakob Fransson | OK Milan | Ej start |
D14 Kort | 2520 meter | 1 anmälda |
1 | Lisa Johansson | OK Tisaren | 27:00 |
D12 | 2520 meter | 24 anmälda |
1 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 17:57 | |
2 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 18:27 | |
3 | Maria Jansson | OK Linné | 18:37 | |
4 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 19:20 | |
5 | Frida Johansson | OK Djerf | 21:09 | |
6 | Selma Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 22:44 | |
7 | Sofie Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 23:36 | |
8 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 23:46 | |
9 | Trine Karlberg | Tullinge SK | 24:20 | |
10 | Linnea Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 24:51 | |
11 | Johanna Särnbrink | OK Tisaren | 25:34 | |
12 | Emma Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 25:37 | |
13 | Frida Zeijlon | OK Hällen | 26:01 | |
14 | Rebecca Winsnes | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 27:37 | |
15 | Jessica Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 30:16 | |
16 | Stina Johnsson | OK Tor | 31:23 | |
17 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 32:22 | |
18 | Sara Gustavsson | Eskilstuna OL | 33:52 | |
19 | Louise Alm | IF Åland | 34:30 | |
20 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 37:45 | |
21 | Moa Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 43:48 | |
22 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 45:03 | |
23 | Kristin Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 52:46 | |
24 | Eloïse Faverolle | CSLG Melun | 61:03 |
H12 | 2520 meter | 12 anmälda |
1 | Albin Andersson | Tullinge SK | 15:48 | |
2 | Rasmus Täck | OK Hammaren | 16:30 | |
3 | Hannes Svahn | OK Ravinen | 17:29 | |
4 | Johan Giberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 18:58 | |
5 | Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 19:28 | |
6 | John Norrbom | Sala OK | 26:45 | |
7 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 27:37 | |
8 | Axel Ljungkvist | Ärla IF | 29:41 | |
9 | Jakob Näslund | OK Roslagen | 33:05 | |
10 | Erik Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 41:17 | |
Simon Tynelius | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. | ||
Melvin Wrangskog | Västerås SOK | Ej start |
H12 Kort | 2440 meter | 3 anmälda |
1 | William Scherlin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:08 | |
2 | Sebastian Persson | Eskilstuna OL | 23:47 | |
3 | Love Rasmussen | Nyköpings OK | 32:39 |
D10 | 2440 meter | 10 anmälda |
1 | Maja Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:52 | |
2 | Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 24:17 | |
3 | Tilda Andersson | Tullinge SK | 26:31 | |
4 | Emma Ling | Jönköpings OK | 28:37 | |
5 | Wilma Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 29:09 | |
6 | Agnes Ljungkvist | Ärla IF | 31:30 | |
7 | Ylva Johansson | OK Djerf | 32:52 | |
8 | Josefine Johnsson | OK Tor | 34:13 | |
Linnea Sjöström | Ärla IF | Ej start | ||
Towa Pettersson | OK Denseln | Ej start |
H10 | 2440 meter | 21 anmälda |
1 | David Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 15:52 | |
2 | Jakob Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 16:17 | |
3 | Linus Täck | OK Hammaren | 17:14 | |
4 | Albin Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 18:18 | |
5 | Ludvig Holmqvist | OK Tor | 18:23 | |
6 | Fredrik Glännefors | Söders SOL Tyresö | 19:05 | |
7 | Samuel Johansson | OK Hammaren | 20:07 | |
8 | Valter Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 20:22 | |
9 | Emil Boström | OK Linné | 21:22 | |
10 | Axel Flordal | Katrineholms OK | 22:54 | |
11 | Anton Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | 25:33 | |
12 | Tobias Sjöstedt | OK Måsen | 26:12 | |
13 | Mathias Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 28:41 | |
14 | Erik Ling | Jönköpings OK | 29:26 | |
15 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 32:06 | |
16 | Anton Werther | Västerås SOK | 34:48 | |
17 | Peter Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 41:47 | |
Anton Börjesson | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | ||
Anton Knutsson | OK Tor | Ej godk. | ||
Johan Lundbäck | Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | ||
Linus Albinsson | Järfälla OK | Ej start |
D35 | 4710 meter | 11 anmälda |
1 | Marie-Louise Kaipe | Leksands OK | 37:38 | |
2 | Eva Holmqvist | OK Tor | 45:13 | |
3 | Anna Nygård | Västerås SOK | 45:30 | |
4 | Erika Jedar | OK Tor | 47:44 | |
5 | Carin Magnusson | OK Tor | 48:08 | |
6 | Sandra Westerström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 49:17 | |
7 | Ingela Kälvedal | Umeå OK | 49:22 | |
8 | Eva-Lena Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | 50:47 | |
9 | Josefin Svensson | OK Hammaren | 56:21 | |
10 | Åsa Larsson | Hylte OK | 79:23 | |
Katarina Liss | Eskilstuna OL | Ej start |
H35 | 7640 meter | 29 anmälda |
1 | Daniel Kaipe | Leksands OK | 48:38 | |
2 | Anders Dahlin | Leksands OK | 51:18 | |
3 | Lars Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 53:35 | |
4 | Olof Borell | OK Linné | 54:17 | |
5 | Fredrik Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | 55:31 | |
6 | Johan Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 55:56 | |
7 | Ulf Persson | IFK Enskede | 56:22 | |
8 | Jonas Lindegren | Västerås SOK | 58:37 | |
9 | Magnus Öhling | Västerås SOK | 59:12 | |
10 | Johan Karlsson | OK Tor | 62:33 | |
11 | Stefan Holthoff | Sjövalla FK | 63:03 | |
12 | Anders Johansson | OK Hammaren | 63:42 | |
13 | Lars-Olof Magnell | Katrineholms OK | 63:53 | |
14 | Jörgen Johnsson | OK Tor | 64:10 | |
15 | Henrik Björk | OK Hammaren | 67:09 | |
16 | Jörgen Stegard | Skarpnäcks OL | 68:00 | |
17 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | Västerås SOK | 69:28 | |
18 | Erik Bengtsson | FK Åsen | 71:06 | |
19 | Henrik Nord | KFUM Örebro OK | 72:28 | |
20 | Gunnar Johansson | Skarpnäcks OL | 75:41 | |
21 | Joel Ahlqvist | Skarpnäcks OL | 76:34 | |
22 | Olle Malmring | Sp. kl. Freidig Trondheim | 77:11 | |
Mattias Löfqvist | OK Roslagen | 77:11 | ||
24 | Mats Fransson | Snättringe SK | 82:19 | |
25 | Stellan Täck | OK Hammaren | 83:04 | |
26 | Anders Bergmark | Snättringe SK | 83:34 | |
Nils Flemström | OK Linné | Ej godk. | ||
Henrik Flordal | Katrineholms OK | Ej godk. | ||
Andreas Rietz | Nyköpings OK | Ej start |
D40 | 4070 meter | 20 anmälda |
1 | Lotta Thureson Giberg | Hellas Orientering | 33:18 | |
2 | Anette Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 34:04 | |
3 | Monica Gustavsson | Eskilstuna OL | 34:39 | |
4 | Annika Sundström | Västerås SOK | 35:57 | |
5 | Agneta Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 35:58 | |
6 | Laila Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 36:01 | |
7 | Louise Rundkvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:55 | |
8 | Carin Rosén | Gustavsbergs OK | 39:46 | |
9 | Kristina Fors | OK Grip | 40:17 | |
10 | Moni Winsnes | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 41:15 | |
11 | Sophie Antoine | CSLG Melun | 42:38 | |
12 | Helena Lundin | Avesta OK | 43:14 | |
13 | Ewa Scherlin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 43:35 | |
14 | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK | 47:17 | |
15 | Petra Kolsvik | Hägersta GF | 48:13 | |
16 | Erika Holmgren | Kjula IF | 48:30 | |
17 | Eva Lindström | Storviks IF | 48:54 | |
Annika Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | ||
Catarina Larsson | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Amelie Vollmer | Kjula IF | Ej start |
H40 | 6490 meter | 37 anmälda |
1 | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 40:36 | |
2 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 42:17 | |
3 | Magnus Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 42:43 | |
4 | Ingvar Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43:07 | |
5 | Tomas Jonsson | Järfälla OK | 45:34 | |
6 | Tommy Lindberg | OK Roslagen | 46:45 | |
7 | Dan Giberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 53:31 | |
8 | Mats Lundbäck | Järfälla OK | 53:51 | |
9 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 54:06 | |
10 | Anders Ling | Jönköpings OK | 54:25 | |
11 | Jean-Marc Delaume | CSLG Melun | 55:12 | |
12 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 55:26 | |
13 | Tomas Norman | Leksands OK | 55:33 | |
14 | Håkan Melin | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 55:55 | |
15 | Peter Fors | OK Grip | 57:41 | |
16 | Magnus Larsson | Västerås SOK | 58:35 | |
17 | Jonas Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 59:57 | |
18 | Ronnie Dahlgren | Gustavsbergs OK | 60:12 | |
19 | Claes Caspar | Ärla IF | 62:31 | |
20 | Christer Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 62:35 | |
21 | Bo Lindström | Storviks IF | 63:13 | |
22 | Håkan Olofsson | Ärla IF | 64:56 | |
23 | Anders Karlsson | OK Kåre | 66:43 | |
24 | Rickard E.Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 67:11 | |
25 | Magnus Lundin | Avesta OK | 68:43 | |
26 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 74:03 | |
27 | Nicklas Alm | IF Åland | 78:48 | |
28 | Kjell Erikson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 86:39 | |
29 | Thomas Wey | björnbär ok | 89:24 | |
30 | Fredrik Ahl | OK Tisaren | 118:10 | |
31 | Michael Linde | IF Åland | 142:26 | |
Urban Särnbrink | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | ||
Magnus Runsvik | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej godk. | ||
Ulrik Englund | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej start | ||
Fredrik Månsson | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | ||
Rickard Ekman | OK Roslagen | Ej start | ||
Pär Hansson | Centrum OK | Ej start |
D45 | 4170 meter | 17 anmälda |
1 | Yvonne Andersson | Tullinge SK | 29:10 | |
2 | Mia Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 32:39 | |
3 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 33:39 | |
4 | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 34:10 | |
5 | Dorothe Spillmann | IF Thor | 36:21 | |
6 | Annelie Alenius | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 37:38 | |
7 | Susanne Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 37:48 | |
8 | Maria Sahlin | Arboga OK | 37:58 | |
9 | Elisabeth Tollemark | Skogsluffarnas OK | 39:02 | |
10 | Anette Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 40:48 | |
11 | Carina Dickfors | Dalaportens OL | 43:23 | |
12 | Annika Svensson | Solna OK | 45:01 | |
13 | Carina Johansson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 46:06 | |
14 | Marie Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 46:53 | |
15 | Pirkko Hammarström | OK Måsen | 47:04 | |
16 | Lotta Grahn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 50:23 | |
17 | Anki Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 58:44 |
H45 | 6160 meter | 32 anmälda |
1 | Magnus Axelsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 47:37 | |
2 | Anders Brinkman | Vandrarringen | 48:04 | |
3 | Per Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 49:20 | |
4 | Lennart Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 52:42 | |
5 | Johan Risberg | Järfälla OK | 53:22 | |
6 | Arne Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 54:11 | |
7 | Patrik Ahlgren | Täby OK | 54:14 | |
Johan Hammarström | OK Måsen | 54:14 | ||
9 | Ian Hamilton | Nyköpings OK | 55:23 | |
10 | Stefan Bjurstedt | Hallstahammars OK | 55:25 | |
11 | Stefan Karlsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 56:15 | |
12 | Kent Börjesson | OK Måsen | 57:05 | |
13 | Peter Jäderfeldt | OK Klemmingen | 57:07 | |
14 | Stefan Redtzer | Attunda OK | 57:48 | |
15 | Magnus Hellberg | Eskilstuna OL | 57:51 | |
16 | Pontus Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 59:27 | |
17 | Nils Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 61:32 | |
18 | Björn Svensson | OK Djerf | 61:43 | |
19 | Tomas Hultqvist | Tullinge SK | 62:28 | |
20 | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 63:58 | |
21 | Per E Sjöberg | OK Hammaren | 65:03 | |
22 | Tomas Bäck | Trosabygdens OK | 67:39 | |
23 | Jörgen Sköld | Linköpings OK | 68:19 | |
24 | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 72:04 | |
25 | Anders S Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 72:47 | |
26 | Jörgen Dalén | Sala OK | 74:12 | |
27 | Tommy Nylund | OK Tor | 76:51 | |
28 | Håkan Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 88:21 | |
Jan-Erik Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | ||
Jan Berggren | OK Denseln | Ej start | ||
Per Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej start | ||
Håkan Svahn | OK Ravinen | Ej start |
D50 | 3580 meter | 18 anmälda |
1 | Mona Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 30:42 | |
2 | Karin Gunnarsson | Stora Tuna OK | 33:00 | |
3 | Susanne Persson | Ärla IF | 34:46 | |
4 | Anita Karlsson | OK Södertörn | 36:57 | |
5 | Helen Glännefors | Söders SOL Tyresö | 37:00 | |
6 | Helena Ekbrink | IF Thor | 40:05 | |
7 | Titti Rudh | Avesta OK | 44:23 | |
8 | Maggan Bogstedt | Tullinge SK | 46:39 | |
9 | Margareta Skarp Runtegen | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 46:54 | |
10 | Lena Hellström | OK Ravinen | 47:02 | |
11 | Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 58:44 | |
12 | Monika Algotson | OK Tylöskog | 59:09 | |
13 | Virve Berg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 64:23 | |
14 | Christina Englöf | Köping-Kolsva OK | 81:56 | |
Linnea Carling Elofsson | Fjärås AIK | Ej godk. | ||
Madelene Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | Ej godk. | ||
Caroline Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | ||
Madeleine Cassel | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | Ej start |
H50 | 6010 meter | 37 anmälda |
1 | Lars Palmqvist | Järfälla OK | 43:15 | |
2 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF | 44:19 | |
3 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 45:06 | |
4 | Lars Holmquist | Sundsvalls OK | 45:41 | |
5 | Tore Eklund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 49:42 | |
6 | Anders Lundh | Järfälla OK | 50:52 | |
7 | Gunnar Langs | Skarpnäcks OL | 51:10 | |
8 | Bo Norrman | Eskilstuna OL | 52:05 | |
9 | Lars Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK | 53:14 | |
10 | Stefan Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 53:18 | |
11 | Tapani Mattus | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 53:32 | |
12 | Mats Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 55:41 | |
13 | Arne Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | 56:02 | |
14 | Arne Hägg | Arboga OK | 56:07 | |
15 | Pär Jansson | IF Thor | 57:28 | |
16 | Stefan Westlin | OK Måsen | 58:08 | |
17 | Torgny Jeppson | Katrineholms OK | 58:51 | |
18 | Ronny Nordgren | Sundbybergs IK | 60:11 | |
19 | Björn Lönne | Skarpnäcks OL | 60:53 | |
20 | Roland Norell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 61:00 | |
21 | Sune Södergrann | Tullinge SK | 62:02 | |
22 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 63:08 | |
23 | Leif Sandahl | OK Tyr | 63:13 | |
24 | Göran Polhede | Ärla IF | 65:15 | |
25 | Torbjörn Johansson | Nyköpings OK | 65:34 | |
26 | Stefan O Jansson | Lerums SOK | 65:56 | |
27 | Peter Ylsöbäck | Eskilstuna OL | 67:04 | |
28 | Markus Küng | björnbär ok | 67:49 | |
29 | Mats Carlsvärd | Almby IK | 73:32 | |
30 | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 75:14 | |
31 | Kenneth Hagström | OK Letstigen | 75:25 | |
32 | Magnus Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 76:45 | |
33 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 83:11 | |
34 | Per Ljung | Stockholms OK | 91:41 | |
Pelle Höök | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | ||
Johan Karlsson | Lindebygdens OK | Ej start | ||
Joakim Eriksson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start |
D55 | 3580 meter | 20 anmälda |
1 | Ingrid E Ström | Täby OK | 36:41 | |
2 | Agneta Nilsson | Eskilstuna OL | 36:49 | |
3 | My Rönnols | Täby OK | 36:51 | |
4 | Solveig Hedenblom | Sjövalla FK | 39:36 | |
5 | Bibi Silvemark | Dalaportens OL | 40:58 | |
6 | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | 41:04 | |
7 | Ann-Britt Göransson | Almby IK | 41:28 | |
8 | Mona Forsberg | Hagaby GOIF | 41:33 | |
9 | Marianne Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 42:30 | |
10 | Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 45:07 | |
11 | Titti Bergendahl | OK Måsen | 45:58 | |
12 | Monica Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 46:29 | |
13 | Maria Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 46:49 | |
14 | Margareta Wadin | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 47:30 | |
15 | Anette Ragvald | Vingåkers OK | 50:40 | |
16 | Evamarie Lundahl | IF Hagen | 52:48 | |
17 | Margareta Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 70:25 | |
Ann-Britt Winnberg | IK Trenne Ullared | Ej godk. | ||
Annika Gillgren | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | ||
Britt-Marie Eriksson | OK Rodhen | Ej start |
H55 | 4710 meter | 40 anmälda |
1 | Peter Rasmussen | Nyköpings OK | 35:55 | |
2 | Björn Rosendahl | Ärla IF | 36:19 | |
3 | Håkan Palmfjord | Katrineholms OK | 36:25 | |
4 | Per Ove Wallén | Täby OK | 36:30 | |
5 | Thomas Karlsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 36:57 | |
6 | Staffan Runtegen | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 38:47 | |
7 | Bengt Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 40:38 | |
8 | Stefan Myrefelt | Skarpnäcks OL | 41:27 | |
9 | Anders Silvemark | Dalaportens OL | 42:50 | |
10 | Roland Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 44:13 | |
11 | Anders Eriksson | IF Hagen | 44:17 | |
12 | Hans Engdahl | Nyköpings OK | 45:34 | |
13 | Bo Davidsson | Solna OK | 46:01 | |
14 | Mats Johansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 46:02 | |
15 | Anders Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 46:24 | |
16 | Kent Nyberg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 46:37 | |
17 | Peder Wickström | Arboga OK | 47:29 | |
18 | Jan Lindgren | OK Södertörn | 48:19 | |
19 | Mats Hastad | Fellingsbro GOIF | 48:45 | |
20 | Uno Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 50:35 | |
21 | Adrian Jüni | OLG Hondrich | 51:04 | |
22 | Erik Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 52:48 | |
23 | Per Molin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 54:47 | |
24 | Bo-Göran Karlsson | Avesta OK | 55:10 | |
25 | Åke Algotson | OK Tylöskog | 56:50 | |
26 | Hans Ragvald | Vingåkers OK | 57:45 | |
27 | Johan Wedlin | Sävedalens AIK | 58:07 | |
28 | Jan-Eric Lethagen | Västerås SOK | 58:54 | |
29 | Nils Carlborg | Nyköpings OK | 59:25 | |
30 | Anders Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 63:11 | |
31 | Leif Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK | 64:58 | |
32 | Curt Reinholdsson | IF Thor | 67:46 | |
33 | Anders Berg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 68:46 | |
34 | Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 69:12 | |
35 | Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | 71:23 | |
36 | Leif Danielsson | Dalaportens OL | 88:35 | |
Kent Bergendahl | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Lenn Aronsson | Linköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Stig Andersson | OK Linné | Ej start | ||
Ulf Svensson | OK Njudung | Ej start |
D60 | 2890 meter | 15 anmälda |
1 | Karin Gustavsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 26:34 | |
2 | Lena Janson | Arboga OK | 28:42 | |
3 | Britt Linnéa Eriksson | Sala OK | 28:47 | |
4 | Britta Eklund | Trosabygdens OK | 33:52 | |
5 | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | 38:56 | |
6 | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 40:57 | |
7 | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 43:13 | |
8 | Lena Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 44:10 | |
9 | Margareta Jönsson | Åkers IF | 44:26 | |
10 | Christina Karlsson Öberg | OK Hällen | 45:42 | |
11 | Marianne Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 46:01 | |
12 | Ingrid Lundström | Västerås SOK | 49:05 | |
13 | Ann-Marie Johansson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 57:51 | |
14 | Britt-Marie Persson | FK Finn | 59:40 | |
15 | Inger Lethagen | Västerås SOK | 61:12 |
H60 | 4150 meter | 47 anmälda |
1 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 31:24 | |
2 | Hans Aurell | Gävle OK | 31:57 | |
3 | Lars Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 33:51 | |
4 | Gunnar Ehn | Tullinge SK | 35:16 | |
5 | Göran Andersson | OK Tylöskog | 35:47 | |
6 | Karl Göran Wahlström | Almby IK | 36:16 | |
7 | Bjarne Blomster | IF Åland | 36:21 | |
8 | Håkan Winnberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 36:31 | |
9 | Kenneth Johansson | Eskilstuna OL | 36:53 | |
10 | Jan Jonsson | OK Tjärnen | 37:07 | |
11 | Anders Robertsson | Almby IK | 37:28 | |
12 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné | 37:30 | |
13 | Christer Eriksson | OK Linné | 38:48 | |
14 | Sven-Erik Sundin | Selånger SOK | 39:06 | |
15 | Bo Seger | Eskilstuna OL | 39:09 | |
16 | Rolf Karlsson | OK Hällen | 39:17 | |
17 | Per-Åke Hull | Almby IK | 39:20 | |
18 | Weine Fredriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 39:23 | |
19 | Hans Öberg | OK Hällen | 39:37 | |
20 | Hans-Erik Skalberg | Västerås SOK | 39:50 | |
21 | Robert Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 40:02 | |
22 | Göran Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 40:09 | |
23 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 40:20 | |
24 | Lars Erik Hermansson | OK Linné | 41:21 | |
Göran Forsberg | Hagaby GOIF | 41:21 | ||
26 | Ingemar Gillgren | Gävle OK | 41:50 | |
27 | Jan-Olof Nyberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:22 | |
28 | Erik Hallgren | Finspångs SOK | 42:25 | |
29 | Christer Nälemark | OK Djerf | 42:33 | |
30 | Boris Holmberg | IF Åland | 43:10 | |
31 | Göran Eklund | Trosabygdens OK | 43:32 | |
32 | Ove Vesterberg | Lycksele IF | 43:48 | |
33 | Leif Åkerblom | Stora Tuna OK | 44:02 | |
34 | Sven-Inge Nylund | Järfälla OK | 46:22 | |
35 | Olle Arman | Nyköpings OK | 48:05 | |
36 | Greger Wedin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 48:16 | |
37 | Ove Johansson | OK Kolmården | 48:25 | |
38 | Sune Hedström | OK Rodhen | 51:04 | |
39 | Tord Fransson | Motala AIF OL | 52:18 | |
40 | Billy Jakobsson | Åkers IF | 52:41 | |
41 | Jörgen Widlund | Nynäshamns OK | 55:49 | |
42 | Lennart Lindgren | OK Järnbärarna | 60:11 | |
43 | Martin Eriksson | OK Södertörn | 63:24 | |
44 | Sören Svensson | Sjövalla FK | 63:33 | |
45 | Inge Sundström | Nyköpings OK | 64:42 | |
Roger Holmberg | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | ||
Sven-Olov Wiklund | Arboga OK | Ej start |
D65 | 2890 meter | 21 anmälda |
1 | Birgitta Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 32:03 | |
2 | Ing-Marie Mozélius | Stora Tuna OK | 34:14 | |
3 | Helen Andertoft | Markaryds FK | 34:59 | |
4 | Maria Ehn | Tullinge SK | 35:07 | |
5 | Anita Johansson | OK Tor | 35:11 | |
6 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 35:26 | |
7 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 36:22 | |
8 | Sonja Jedar | Åkers IF | 38:15 | |
9 | Britt-Marie Sjöberg | OK Tor | 39:27 | |
10 | Ingalill Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 40:35 | |
11 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 41:09 | |
12 | Siv Frodin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:41 | |
13 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 43:44 | |
14 | Ulla Ling | Jönköpings OK | 44:25 | |
15 | Berit Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 48:00 | |
16 | Berit Ståhl | Avesta OK | 48:09 | |
17 | Lena Waern | Trollhättans SOK | 49:01 | |
18 | Monica Andreasson | OK Tor | 50:41 | |
19 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 50:55 | |
20 | Birgitta Nylund | Järfälla OK | 74:12 | |
Solveig Tjernberg | Södertälje IF | Ej godk. |
H65 | 4170 meter | 38 anmälda |
1 | Leif Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK | 33:45 | |
2 | Anders Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 36:36 | |
3 | Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | 39:06 | |
4 | Jörgen Bergström | Norbergs OK | 39:26 | |
5 | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 39:58 | |
6 | Karl-Gustav Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 40:55 | |
7 | Erik Rundström | OK Tjärnen | 41:18 | |
8 | Gunnar Carlén | OK Måsen | 41:58 | |
9 | Ulf Svedestam | Eskilstuna OL | 42:02 | |
10 | Bengt Jönsson | Åkers IF | 42:49 | |
11 | Sven-Erik Sjöberg | OK Tor | 43:31 | |
12 | Bertil Granberg | OK Klemmingen | 43:33 | |
13 | Jan Olov Jonsson | Tierps SOK | 43:37 | |
14 | Ingemar Gustafsson | OK Tjärnen | 44:17 | |
15 | Leif Thorsson | OK Grip | 44:45 | |
16 | Bengtåke Andersson | OK Amne | 44:57 | |
17 | Åke Höglund | Timrå SOK | 45:01 | |
18 | Nils-Erik Eriksson | Sala OK | 45:28 | |
19 | Anders Welén | Hallstahammars OK | 45:57 | |
20 | Sten Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 46:18 | |
21 | Lars-Olof Lundström | Västerås SOK | 46:43 | |
22 | Sture Bergström | OK Hammaren | 47:44 | |
23 | Göran Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 48:13 | |
24 | Örjan Kampegård | OK Södertörn | 48:44 | |
25 | Sven Erik Sjöholm | Mullsjö SOK | 49:51 | |
26 | Åke Granstam | OK Tor | 51:17 | |
27 | Evert Karlsson | Rimbo SOK | 52:39 | |
28 | Hans Nordgren | Arboga OK | 54:37 | |
29 | Lars Nordin | Solna OK | 56:00 | |
30 | Lennart Torstensson | OK Rodhen | 56:06 | |
31 | Kenneth Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 57:07 | |
32 | Christer Liwell | Ärla IF | 57:34 | |
33 | Ingemar Greis | OK Måsen | 61:06 | |
34 | Stig-Olof Ståhl | Avesta OK | 62:35 | |
35 | Tommy Haglund | KFUM Örebro OK | 67:04 | |
36 | Bo Norbäck | Tullinge SK | 78:15 | |
Lars Johnsson | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | ||
Lars Johansson | Hägersta GF | Ej start |
D70 | 2640 meter | 7 anmälda |
1 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 36:30 | |
2 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 37:28 | |
3 | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 38:42 | |
4 | Gurli Back | Fagersta OK | 42:57 | |
5 | Rose-Marie Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 53:20 | |
6 | Siv Larsson | Katrineholms OK | 56:13 | |
7 | Margareta Holmberg | IF Hagen | 59:45 |
H70 | 3580 meter | 34 anmälda |
1 | Ove Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 33:22 | |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 33:54 | |
3 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 35:07 | |
4 | Jan-Erik Danell | Tullinge SK | 35:11 | |
5 | Benny Bogstedt | Tullinge SK | 36:11 | |
6 | Karl-Erik Jonsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 36:39 | |
7 | Lars Johansson I | OK Tor | 38:03 | |
8 | Martin Engqvist | Upsala IF | 38:08 | |
9 | Torbjörn Ericsson | Hagaby GOIF | 38:52 | |
10 | Ingemar Holmberg | IF Hagen | 39:07 | |
11 | Hans Lindgren | Trosabygdens OK | 40:00 | |
12 | Jan-Olof Gust | Katrineholms OK | 40:24 | |
13 | Erland Ling | Jönköpings OK | 40:32 | |
14 | Ove Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 41:12 | |
15 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 42:07 | |
16 | Sten von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 42:16 | |
17 | Rune Sandberg | Hallstahammars OK | 42:22 | |
18 | Rolf Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 45:00 | |
19 | Kurt Boström | OK Linné | 45:21 | |
20 | Stig Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 45:41 | |
21 | Roine Mattsson | Häverödals SK | 47:00 | |
22 | Rune Haulin | IF Thor | 47:01 | |
23 | Åke Tidman | OK Kolmården | 47:26 | |
24 | Lars Almqvist | Arboga OK | 48:04 | |
25 | Sune Ahlin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 48:42 | |
26 | Kjell Nilsson | OK Linné | 49:06 | |
27 | Gunnar Waern | Trollhättans SOK | 52:20 | |
28 | Ronald Malcolm | Larvik OK | 53:06 | |
29 | Lars-Ove Nyquist | Hagaby GOIF | 56:27 | |
30 | Lennart Eriksson | OK Enen | 56:39 | |
31 | Göran Persson | FK Finn | 57:26 | |
32 | Lars Andreasson | OK Tor | 58:38 | |
33 | Kurt Zander | Västerås SK OK | 60:35 | |
34 | Lars Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 69:16 |
D75 | 2640 meter | 7 anmälda |
1 | Gunnel Junegard | OK Södertörn | 45:21 | |
2 | Birgitta Westergren | Täby OK | 47:15 | |
3 | Dagny Andersson | OK Tjärnen | 48:15 | |
4 | Berit Bergqvist | Hallstahammars OK | 49:09 | |
5 | Ingrid Lundin | Eskilstuna OL | 49:31 | |
6 | Gun Andersson | Eskilstuna OL | 51:20 | |
7 | Gun Holmqvist | Arboga OK | 62:50 |
H75 | 2890 meter | 16 anmälda |
1 | Göran Larsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 33:41 | |
2 | Nils Johansson | OK Tjärnen | 34:36 | |
3 | Tord Lidström | Hagaby GOIF | 35:30 | |
4 | Olof Rudin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 36:07 | |
5 | Ivar Nordberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 37:03 | |
6 | Sixten Westerlund | OK Grip | 37:23 | |
7 | Ulf Lindgren | Västerås SOK | 38:57 | |
8 | Lars Söderlund | Hallstahammars OK | 41:00 | |
9 | Wincent Liljekvist | IF Rune | 47:16 | |
10 | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 49:21 | |
11 | Elof Back | Fagersta OK | 49:43 | |
12 | Robert Bohman | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 57:04 | |
13 | Sven Pettersson | OK Tjärnen | 61:23 | |
14 | Stig Lundin | Eskilstuna OL | 62:50 | |
15 | Nils Tjernberg | Södertälje IF | 69:11 | |
Lennart Junegard | OK Södertörn | Ej start |
H80 | 2640 meter | 5 anmälda |
1 | Lars Pettersson | OK Nalle | 35:56 | |
2 | Nils Gunnar Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:16 | |
3 | Henning Hamilton | Enebybergs IF | 39:06 | |
4 | Lennart Westergren | Söders SOL Tyresö | 42:15 | |
5 | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | 43:00 |
H85 | 2640 meter | 5 anmälda |
1 | Ragnar Hasselquist | Hallstahammars OK | 34:34 | |
2 | Per Wester | Gustavsbergs OK | 37:05 | |
3 | Tage Eriksson | Hallstahammars OK | 37:37 | |
4 | K-G Jansson | Stockholms OK | 59:52 | |
5 | Ragnar Wahlström | OK Kåre | 63:25 |
Inskolning | 2260 meter | 21 anmälda |
Albin Björk | OK Hammaren | Godkänd | ||
Edvin Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | Godkänd | ||
Emil Ling | Jönköpings OK | Godkänd | ||
Erik Nederheim | Haninge SOK | Godkänd | ||
Hjalmar Sjöberg | OK Hammaren | Godkänd | ||
Ian Johansson | Linköpings OK | Godkänd | ||
Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | Godkänd | ||
Isac Wadman | IFK Moras OK | Godkänd | ||
Klara Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Godkänd | ||
Lisen Bäck | Trosabygdens OK | Godkänd | ||
Lucas Ahlström | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | ||
Ludvig Hasler | Surahammars SOK | Godkänd | ||
Malvina Erikson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Godkänd | ||
Matilda Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Godkänd | ||
Mira Bäck | Trosabygdens OK | Godkänd | ||
Rebecka Hasler | Surahammars SOK | Godkänd | ||
Sandra Ling | Jönköpings OK | Godkänd | ||
Sara Wänström | Trosabygdens OK | Godkänd | ||
Stina Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Godkänd | ||
Wilma Leicht | Tullinge SK | Godkänd | ||
Axel Mäkinen | OK Hammaren | Ej start |
U1 | 2260 meter | 19 anmälda |
1 | Axel Kolsvik | Hägersta GF | 15:18 | |
2 | Emil Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 16:23 | |
3 | Simon Jacobsson | Arboga OK | 18:20 | |
4 | Martin Bygdén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 19:22 | |
5 | Caroline Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 22:54 | |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 23:39 | |
7 | Anton Jedar | OK Tor | 24:09 | |
8 | Viktor Boström | OK Linné | 27:16 | |
9 | Lukas Norlander | OK Nackhe | 30:01 | |
10 | Lina Holmqvist | OK Tor | 30:21 | |
11 | Oskar Dalin | Leksands OK | 31:54 | |
12 | Filip Norrbom | Sala OK | 37:15 | |
13 | Filip Magnusson | OK Tor | 39:12 | |
14 | Adam Råberg | Linköpings OK | 39:53 | |
15 | Yrsa Röjgård | OK Kolmården | 42:51 | |
Sverre Röjgård | OK Kolmården | 42:51 | ||
17 | Marcus Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 43:27 | |
18 | Isak Dalin | Leksands OK | 44:51 | |
19 | Ailsa bergstrand | North texas Orienteering Ass. | 50:34 |
U2 | 2440 meter | 13 anmälda |
1 | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 19:24 | |
2 | Ludvig Ryding | Eskilstuna OL | 24:41 | |
3 | Lucas Winsnes | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 24:50 | |
4 | David Näslund | OK Roslagen | 28:49 | |
5 | Hanna Johansson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 28:54 | |
6 | Emma Näslund | OK Alferna | 30:20 | |
7 | Alice Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 35:40 | |
8 | Ellen Råberg | Linköpings OK | 38:57 | |
9 | Malin Norlander | OK Nackhe | 46:19 | |
10 | Elsa Kärnsund | Sala OK | 47:22 | |
11 | Ellen Ekström | OK Ravinen | 49:02 | |
12 | Amelie Johansson | Linköpings OK | 58:24 | |
13 | Lovisa Erikson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 58:28 |
Öppen 1 | 2440 meter | 4 anmälda |
1 | Katja Leickt | Tullinge SK | 36:27 | |
2 | Hugo Persson | OK Denseln | 36:52 | |
3 | Alice Thornell | Västerås SOK | 39:44 | |
4 | Sofie Thornell | Västerås SOK | 67:09 |
Öppen 2 | 2520 meter | 19 anmälda |
1 | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 18:31 | |
2 | Ayan Ling | Jönköpings OK | 26:17 | |
3 | Cecilia Forsman | Eskilstuna OL | 27:20 | |
4 | Anna Tynelius | Västerbergslagens OL | 29:57 | |
5 | Anders Rydind | Avesta OK | 31:02 | |
6 | Amanda Älvegran | Dalaportens OL | 33:36 | |
7 | David Stephan | Klubblös | 34:07 | |
8 | Uwe kraft | Klubblös | 34:09 | |
9 | Gunilla Gustevsson | Hägersta GF | 34:21 | |
10 | Ingela Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | 36:48 | |
11 | Cecilia Jansson | OK Måsen | 40:58 | |
12 | Catrine Karlsson | Hagaby GOIF | 43:50 | |
13 | George Grenell | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 44:15 | |
14 | Maria Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 47:30 | |
15 | Birgitta Andersson | Västerås SOK | 59:41 | |
16 | Jonathan Jonsson | Vandrarringen | 73:36 | |
Inger Lindgren | Trosabygdens OK | Ej godk. |
Öppen 3 | 3350 meter | 19 anmälda |
1 | Ingvar Hultqvist | OK Hällen | 57:08 | |
2 | Anders Holmqvist | OK Tor | 59:57 | |
3 | Anna-Karin Andersson | Eskilstuna OL | 60:50 | |
4 | Sven-Erik Stenberg | Stjärnhovs OK 65 | 64:35 | |
5 | Pirjo Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 64:44 | |
6 | Jenni Österhall | Kjula IF | 65:28 | |
7 | Britt-Marie Danielsson | Enköpings AIF | 66:04 | |
8 | Monika Johnsson | OK Tor | 66:29 | |
9 | Ulrika Carlsson | OK Kåre | 66:44 | |
10 | Karin Hjort | Ärla IF | 73:30 | |
11 | Alexander Melin | Mälarö SOK | 74:06 | |
12 | Benita Norgren | Säterbygdens OK | 77:04 | |
13 | Magnus Fahlholm | Säterbygdens OK | 77:12 | |
14 | Micaela Liljestrand | OK Klemmingen | 92:07 | |
15 | Siv Berg | OK Klemmingen | 115:24 | |
16 | Eva Kampegård | OK Södertörn | 131:08 | |
Gunnar Ivansson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Sidonie Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. | ||
Regina Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | Ej godk. |
Öppen 4 | 3650 meter | 47 anmälda |
1 | Stephan Aspfors | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:53 | |
2 | Karin Wimmer | Snättringe SK | 37:00 | |
3 | Ida Stödeman | Hallstahammars OK | 39:22 | |
4 | Alexander Ahlgren | Täby OK | 42:04 | |
5 | Göran Larsendahl | Västerås SOK | 42:23 | |
6 | Simon Martinsson | OK Klemmingen | 42:54 | |
7 | Sara Rudh | Avesta OK | 44:47 | |
8 | Anders Moberg | Katrineholms OK | 47:48 | |
9 | Frida Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 49:50 | |
10 | Anna Knapp | Sundsvalls OK | 49:57 | |
11 | Sten Hellström | OK Ravinen | 51:09 | |
12 | Sven-Åke Andertoft | Markaryds FK | 51:29 | |
13 | Tobias Carlsson | Klubblös | 52:21 | |
14 | Britt-Marie Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 52:27 | |
15 | Bo Einar Danielsson | Enköpings AIF | 53:02 | |
16 | Fredrik Davidsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 54:39 | |
17 | Hannah Cooper | SYO | 54:41 | |
18 | Daniel Boström | OK Milan | 56:23 | |
Magnus fjaestad | Magla IF | 56:23 | ||
20 | Eva Lind | OK Tor | 56:29 | |
21 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 57:39 | |
22 | Norea Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 58:01 | |
23 | Karl Ekström | OK Alferna | 58:21 | |
24 | Göran R Wallén | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 59:14 | |
25 | Lars Hugosson | KFUM Örebro OK | 59:17 | |
26 | Katarina Westin-Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 61:03 | |
27 | Evy Ekström | OK Alferna | 63:16 | |
28 | Kasper Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 63:48 | |
29 | Pernilla Norwald | OK Järnbärarna | 64:31 | |
30 | Karin Lundeqvist | OK Hällen | 66:58 | |
31 | Gary Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 67:28 | |
32 | Helena Kronholm | Sala OK | 67:44 | |
33 | Eva Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 71:31 | |
34 | Helena Falk | Skarpnäcks OL | 73:32 | |
35 | Claes Rundström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 74:12 | |
36 | Anita Augustsson | Eskilstuna OL | 74:13 | |
37 | Lena Lindgren | OK Järnbärarna | 75:09 | |
38 | Bengt Robertsson | Klubblös | 75:44 | |
39 | Malin Haapala | Kjula IF | 78:47 | |
40 | Mikael Haapala | Kjula IF | 78:50 | |
41 | Janne Fossum | Sp. kl. Freidig Trondheim | 79:39 | |
42 | Lina Möller | Arboga OK | 80:46 | |
43 | Elin Sjölinder | Arboga OK | 80:51 | |
44 | Anita Allard | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 81:54 | |
45 | Lena Bennitz | OK Enen | 101:49 | |
Emma Sjöberg | OK Hammaren | Ej godk. | ||
Jens Brodin | OK Letstigen | Ej godk. |
Öppen 5 | 4070 meter | 39 anmälda |
1 | Nils Wistrand | OK Hällen | 35:06 | |
2 | Stig Thorsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 41:39 | |
3 | Göran Andersson | Västerås SOK | 46:54 | |
4 | Erik Höglund | Klubblös | 47:18 | |
5 | Anne-Marie Sollenberg | Eskilstuna OL | 48:49 | |
6 | Natalie Josefsson | OK Hällen | 49:04 | |
7 | Lisa Leickt | Tullinge SK | 49:10 | |
8 | Göran Kampegård | Hedemora | 49:39 | |
9 | Malin Petersson | OK Denseln | 50:14 | |
10 | Hans Älvegran | Dalaportens OL | 50:41 | |
11 | Kerstin Ehn | Kjula IF | 53:48 | |
12 | Thomas Andersson | Västerås SOK | 53:58 | |
13 | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 56:45 | |
14 | Ebba Leickt | Tullinge SK | 58:10 | |
15 | Victor Davidsson | Solna OK | 59:16 | |
16 | Hans Wrådhe | Attunda OK | 59:25 | |
17 | Ove Larsson | Eskilstuna OL | 59:50 | |
18 | Jouko Taskinen | Västerås SOK | 61:55 | |
19 | Ann-Sofie Täck | OK Hammaren | 63:39 | |
20 | Annelie Moldin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 63:45 | |
21 | Niclas Risberg | Garphyttans IF | 65:18 | |
22 | Martin Risberg | Garphyttans IF | 65:40 | |
23 | Ulrica Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 67:25 | |
24 | Kristina Höglund | Klubblös | 67:45 | |
25 | Helene Nilsson | IF Start | 69:22 | |
26 | Monika Vedin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 76:14 | |
27 | Bernt Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 76:35 | |
28 | Ingmarie Hugosson | KFUM Örebro OK | 79:42 | |
29 | Bengt Kåberg | Hallstahammars OK | 80:06 | |
30 | Elisabeth Stödeman | Hallstahammars OK | 91:35 | |
31 | Karin Andersson | OK Tisaren | 95:57 | |
32 | Kristina Johansson | OK Djerf | 108:07 | |
33 | Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | 110:38 | |
34 | Maria Tranberg | Tullinge SK | 112:45 | |
35 | Peo Ekström | OK Renen | 124:31 | |
Per Einarsson | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | ||
Theo Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | ||
Catharina Johansson | OK Kolmården | Ej godk. | ||
Bo Hedman | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. |
Öppen 6 | 5030 meter | 28 anmälda |
1 | Thomas Pettersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 41:11 | |
2 | Ulf Carlsson | Ärla IF | 45:30 | |
3 | Ola Lindholm | Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:20 | |
4 | Jacob Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 47:41 | |
5 | Kjell Ericsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 48:59 | |
6 | Conny Karlsson | Ärla IF | 50:16 | |
7 | Per Friberg | Ärla IF | 55:11 | |
8 | Tommy Boman | Västerås SOK | 55:30 | |
9 | Niclas Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 56:56 | |
10 | Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 57:23 | |
11 | Yngve Johansson | Hagaby GOIF | 60:51 | |
12 | Hans Andersson | Återbåten | 61:27 | |
13 | Rebecka Hoppe | IF Thor | 61:30 | |
14 | Hans Eriksson | Katrineholms OK | 61:46 | |
15 | Elin lethagen | Klubblös | 63:39 | |
16 | Bengt Bennitz | OK Enen | 65:54 | |
17 | Jörgen Jansson | Vingåkers OK | 66:06 | |
18 | ian Cooper | SYO | 66:09 | |
19 | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 67:55 | |
20 | Magnus Allard | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 73:18 | |
21 | Robert Jansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 73:57 | |
22 | Magnus Hoppe | IF Thor | 74:35 | |
23 | Linda Lövhammer | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 74:53 | |
24 | Carl Carlsson | Ärla IF | 77:23 | |
25 | Kalle Högberg | OK Södertörn | 90:02 | |
26 | Fredrik Campbell | Almby IK | 90:07 | |
Daniel Norwald | OK Järnbärarna | Ej godk. |
Öppen 7 | 2640 meter | 63 anmälda |
1 | Kari Enckell | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 18:51 | |
2 | Roland Hellberg | Täby OK | 27:11 | |
3 | Sören Fouganthine | Klubblös | 28:16 | |
4 | Thomas Westerlund | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL | 28:21 | |
5 | Maria Zeijlon | OK Hällen | 28:59 | |
6 | Per-Erik Andrén | OK Tisaren | 29:06 | |
7 | Per Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 29:36 | |
8 | Tina Holtoff | Sjövalla FK | 29:57 | |
9 | Berit Alaksen | Järfälla OK | 30:45 | |
10 | Elin Eriksson | Västerås SOK | 31:01 | |
11 | Monica Gudtev sson Högberg | OK Södertörn | 31:25 | |
12 | Karl-Åke Larsson | OK Enen | 32:09 | |
13 | Richard Welander | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 33:35 | |
14 | Annika Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 34:16 | |
15 | Johanna Einarsson | Tullinge SK | 34:35 | |
16 | Erik Svärd | OK Tylöskog | 34:53 | |
17 | Sören Johansson | OK Norden | 35:07 | |
18 | Per-Arne Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 35:14 | |
19 | Johan Svärd | OK Tylöskog | 35:35 | |
20 | Marie Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:14 | |
21 | Torbjörn Andrén | OK Tisaren | 36:42 | |
22 | Christina Sterner | OK Njudung | 36:44 | |
23 | Arvid Berg | OK Klemmingen | 36:59 | |
24 | Lars Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 37:04 | |
25 | Linda Lundberg | OK Linné | 37:07 | |
26 | Jörgen Holmström | OK Milan | 37:30 | |
27 | Jenny Jonsson | Kjula IF | 38:45 | |
Sofia Jonsson | Kjula IF | 38:45 | ||
29 | Ingemar Kyhlberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 38:50 | |
30 | Anders Winell | IFK Tumba SOK | 38:52 | |
31 | Gabriella Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:16 | |
32 | Gunilla Reinholdsson | IF Thor | 39:22 | |
33 | Alf Kårefält | OK Tor | 39:35 | |
34 | Åsa Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 39:41 | |
35 | Signar Palm | Hallstahammars OK | 40:09 | |
36 | Petra Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 40:22 | |
37 | Mona Hull | Almby IK | 40:24 | |
38 | Weronica Bäck | Trosabygdens OK | 41:29 | |
39 | Ebba Lindmark | OK Hällen | 42:17 | |
40 | Johanna Thornell | Västerås SOK | 42:59 | |
41 | Margareta Löfqvist | Västerås SOK | 43:48 | |
42 | Klaus Elvelind | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 44:42 | |
43 | Ronny Andersson | IF Rune | 45:09 | |
44 | Lennart Schweitz | OK Grip | 45:40 | |
45 | Eleonor Grönvall | KFUM Örebro OK | 45:50 | |
46 | Gunnar Persson | IFK Enskede | 46:24 | |
47 | Torborg Hoppe | IF Thor | 47:13 | |
48 | Ingmar Karlsson | Kjula IF | 47:25 | |
49 | Anette Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 47:30 | |
50 | Lars Owe Ström | Täby OK | 47:45 | |
51 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström | Sala OK | 49:44 | |
52 | Kjell Flagstad | Trosabygdens OK | 50:08 | |
53 | Marianne Persson | IFK Enskede | 50:46 | |
54 | Karl-Yngve Lindström | OK Tjärn | 51:39 | |
55 | Elisabeth Ericsson | Nyköpings OK | 52:11 | |
56 | Margareta Eriksson | OK Klemmingen | 54:24 | |
Monika Cooper | SYO | 54:24 | ||
58 | Margaretha Nylund | OK Södertörn | 54:25 | |
59 | Gittan Jonsson | Kjula IF | 55:41 | |
60 | Jeanette Boström | OK Tylöskog | 60:03 | |
61 | Rune Tjörnfors | Ågesta OK | 62:41 | |
62 | Bengt Mohlin | Göteborgs SK | 85:13 | |
Toni Andersson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
Öppen 8 | 6160 meter | 58 anmälda |
1 | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 46:59 | |
2 | Maria Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 50:34 | |
3 | Mats Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 50:49 | |
4 | Andreas Eriksson | Västerås SOK | 52:11 | |
5 | Katarina Borg | IFK Södertälje | 52:26 | |
6 | Sofia Heldt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 53:17 | |
7 | Per Håstlund | Almby IK | 54:08 | |
8 | Jo Stevenson | IFK Södertälje | 54:33 | |
9 | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 54:42 | |
10 | Anne Cecilie Løvald | Täby OK | 54:50 | |
11 | Patrik Leickt | Tullinge SK | 57:07 | |
12 | Joakim Dahlberg | Almby IK | 57:48 | |
13 | Fredrik Jansson | Västerbergslagens OL | 57:52 | |
14 | Johan Kammargården | Björkfors GOIF | 57:58 | |
15 | Martin Engström | OK Hällen | 58:06 | |
16 | Martin Moldin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 58:10 | |
17 | Tommy Fröjd | Sundsvalls OK | 58:31 | |
18 | Fanny Deckner | Skarpnäcks OL | 58:37 | |
19 | Mattias Zeijlon | OK Hällen | 59:14 | |
20 | Inger Gunnarsson | Västerås SOK | 59:15 | |
21 | Kalle Zens | OK Tor | 61:04 | |
22 | Per Forsgren | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 61:32 | |
23 | Ove Näslund | OK Roslagen | 61:45 | |
24 | Karin Andersson | Västerås SOK | 62:01 | |
25 | Martin Juhlin | Västerås SOK | 62:10 | |
26 | Christer Östlund | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 62:47 | |
27 | Martin Svärd | OK Tylöskog | 63:36 | |
28 | Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 63:47 | |
29 | Mats Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 63:54 | |
30 | Jan Johansson | OK Hällen | 64:17 | |
31 | Adam Engström | OK Hällen | 65:42 | |
32 | Ulf Engström | OK Hällen | 66:42 | |
33 | Johan Wänström | Trosabygdens OK | 66:54 | |
34 | Henrik Olsson | OK Tor | 68:27 | |
35 | Oskar Nederheim | Haninge SOK | 69:28 | |
36 | Christer Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | 72:20 | |
37 | Anna Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 73:22 | |
38 | Micael Stamm | OK Klemmingen | 73:25 | |
39 | Jimmy Alenius | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 74:34 | |
40 | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 75:18 | |
41 | Erik Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 75:21 | |
42 | Martin Løvald Hellberg | Täby OK | 75:42 | |
43 | Christer Linderborg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 76:21 | |
44 | Per Norrbom | Sala OK | 79:42 | |
45 | Thomas Magnusson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 80:30 | |
46 | Eddie Klemets | OK Tor | 80:51 | |
47 | Marcus Johnsson | Avesta OK | 81:27 | |
48 | Thomas Westerström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 82:03 | |
49 | Johan Källbäck | Hammarby IF OF | 85:38 | |
50 | Bengt Mattiasson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 85:42 | |
51 | Martin bergstrand | North texas Orienteering Ass. | 88:49 | |
52 | Annika Davidsson | Västerås SOK | 92:28 | |
53 | Ylva Zander | Västerås SOK | 93:13 | |
54 | Christofher Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 93:56 | |
55 | Torbjörn Bergstrand | Surahammars SOK | 104:21 | |
56 | Tomas Jonsson | Vandrarringen | 118:42 | |
Berit Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. | ||
EvaLena Ericson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. |
Öppen 9 | 8530 meter | 14 anmälda |
1 | Håkan Kleijn | IFK Södertälje | 58:09 | |
2 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 72:11 | |
3 | Tomas Knutsson | Ärla IF | 74:19 | |
4 | Linus Ericson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 75:56 | |
5 | Jan-Olov Bergman | Västerås SOK | 81:50 | |
6 | Torbjörn Bergman | OK Härjulf | 83:56 | |
7 | Thomas Andersson | Katrineholms OK | 87:39 | |
8 | Carl Byman | Västerås SOK | 89:08 | |
9 | Claes Andersson | Tullinge SK | 94:17 | |
10 | Henrik Ortman | Västerås SOK | 94:59 | |
11 | Jonas Råberg | Linköpings OK | 102:45 | |
12 | Olof Letthagen | Klubblös | 123:15 | |
Håkan Andersson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Ola Torstensson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |