D21 Elit | 10300 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Annika Billstam IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 65:59 | 1:27 1:27 2:51 44:48 | 2:19 3:46 1:38 46:26 | 2:35 6:21 5:08 51:34 | 8:37 14:58 1:56 53:30 | 7:07 22:05 5:55 59:25 | 0:40 22:45 1:48 61:13 | 3:00 25:45 1:29 62:42 | 2:17 28:02 2:20 65:02 | 6:25 34:27 0:35 65:37 | 1:34 36:01 0:22 65:59 | 3:28 39:29 | 2:28 41:57 |
2 | Benita Hansson Hagaby GOIF | 78:18 | 1:34 1:34 3:20 52:23 | 3:29 5:03 2:01 54:24 | 3:13 8:16 5:22 59:46 | 9:46 18:02 2:16 62:02 | 6:18 24:20 8:01 70:03 | 0:52 25:12 2:05 72:08 | 3:40 28:52 2:27 74:35 | 4:00 32:52 2:38 77:13 | 6:33 39:25 0:41 77:54 | 2:14 41:39 0:24 78:18 | 3:58 45:37 | 3:26 49:03 |
3 | Kristina Roberto OK Linné | 78:21 | 1:23 1:23 3:30 52:02 | 3:14 4:37 2:10 54:12 | 2:59 7:36 5:33 59:45 | 10:10 17:46 2:16 62:01 | 6:10 23:56 9:02 71:03 | 0:59 24:55 2:11 73:14 | 4:22 29:17 1:09 74:23 | 2:38 31:55 2:58 77:21 | 6:40 38:35 0:38 77:59 | 1:58 40:33 0:22 78:21 | 5:52 46:25 | 2:07 48:32 |
4 | Elin Karlsson OK Linné | 83:58 | 1:36 1:36 3:53 57:09 | 2:56 4:32 2:10 59:19 | 2:54 7:26 6:17 65:36 | 10:36 18:02 2:25 68:01 | 7:08 25:10 7:52 75:53 | 0:56 26:06 2:14 78:07 | 3:43 29:49 1:38 79:45 | 2:54 32:43 3:08 82:53 | 8:25 41:08 0:42 83:35 | 5:08 46:16 0:23 83:58 | 4:04 50:20 | 2:56 53:16 |
5 | Anna Samelius Visborgs OK | 86:57 | 1:24 1:24 3:24 58:47 | 3:05 4:29 3:05 61:52 | 2:58 7:27 6:20 68:12 | 10:08 17:35 2:54 71:06 | 7:42 25:17 7:17 78:23 | 2:36 27:53 2:21 80:44 | 3:26 31:19 2:29 83:13 | 2:49 34:08 2:35 85:48 | 7:09 41:17 0:44 86:32 | 1:52 43:09 0:25 86:57 | 3:43 46:52 | 8:31 55:23 |
6 | Anette Önerud OK Ravinen | 101:37 | 2:44 2:44 6:14 67:56 | 3:19 6:03 2:16 70:12 | 4:58 11:01 6:59 77:11 | 12:26 23:27 2:56 80:07 | 8:05 31:32 11:22 91:29 | 2:02 33:34 2:34 94:03 | 4:43 38:17 1:36 95:39 | 3:49 42:06 4:46 100:25 | 8:49 50:55 0:50 101:15 | 2:55 53:50 0:22 101:37 | 4:53 58:43 | 2:59 61:42 |
7 | Sanna Batz Skarpnäcks OL | 102:37 | 1:29 1:29 5:03 60:02 | 3:39 5:08 3:43 63:45 | 3:26 8:34 8:17 72:02 | 11:09 19:43 2:51 74:53 | 7:43 27:26 13:06 87:59 | 0:53 28:19 2:54 90:53 | 4:49 33:08 6:20 97:13 | 3:17 36:25 3:57 101:10 | 8:46 45:11 0:54 102:04 | 2:30 47:41 0:33 102:37 | 4:28 52:09 | 2:50 54:59 |
8 | Klara Alm OK Linné | 111:24 | 2:09 2:09 4:00 71:16 | 3:24 5:33 2:47 74:03 | 5:04 10:37 13:29 87:32 | 17:08 27:45 3:16 90:48 | 8:43 36:28 9:05 99:53 | 0:55 37:23 2:38 102:31 | 4:30 41:53 1:48 104:19 | 3:29 45:22 5:48 110:07 | 8:41 54:03 0:47 110:54 | 5:22 59:25 0:30 111:24 | 4:41 64:06 | 3:10 67:16 |
Anna Duvander OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 1:38 1:38 | 2:53 4:31 | 3:12 7:43 | 10:00 17:43 | 7:44 25:27 | 1:01 26:28 | 4:04 30:32 | 2:59 33:31 | 8:09 41:40 70:29 | 2:59 44:39 0:32 71:01 | |||
Emma Lindgren Visborgs OK | Ej godk. | 1:43 1:43 | 3:18 5:01 | 6:08 11:09 47:56 | 13:42 24:51 2:35 50:31 | 8:36 33:27 14:15 64:46 | 1:14 34:41 | 4:44 39:25 69:00 | 3:34 42:59 5:03 74:03 | 0:52 74:55 | 0:32 75:27 |
H21 Elit | 13010 m | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen | 70:55 | 2:28 2:28 3:15 39:31 1:35 70:04 | 3:05 5:33 0:50 40:21 0:32 70:36 | 5:29 11:02 2:33 42:54 0:19 70:55 | 1:09 12:11 6:35 49:29 | 4:28 16:39 2:17 51:46 | 1:00 17:39 1:27 53:13 | 2:52 20:31 5:10 58:23 | 2:06 22:37 2:41 61:04 | 4:30 27:07 1:59 63:03 | 2:08 29:15 2:43 65:46 | 3:03 32:18 1:35 67:21 | 3:58 36:16 1:08 68:29 |
2 | Erik Pettersson OK Linné | 77:03 | 2:21 2:21 2:38 42:29 1:52 76:03 | 3:48 6:09 1:00 43:29 0:38 76:41 | 5:49 11:58 2:41 46:10 0:22 77:03 | 0:56 12:54 6:56 53:06 | 4:22 17:16 2:32 55:38 | 0:37 17:53 1:33 57:11 | 4:22 22:15 4:32 61:43 | 1:54 24:09 2:57 64:40 | 5:10 29:19 2:44 67:24 | 2:21 31:40 3:32 70:56 | 3:54 35:34 2:02 72:58 | 4:17 39:51 1:13 74:11 |
3 | Henrik Löfås OK Linné | 80:33 | 2:38 2:38 2:38 42:27 1:38 79:35 | 3:27 6:05 1:00 43:27 0:35 80:10 | 5:30 11:35 3:24 46:51 0:23 80:33 | 0:51 12:26 7:38 54:29 | 4:56 17:22 2:23 56:52 | 1:29 18:51 1:31 58:23 | 3:49 22:40 6:38 65:01 | 1:58 24:38 2:38 67:39 | 5:36 30:14 2:35 70:14 | 1:55 32:09 4:37 74:51 | 3:29 35:38 1:39 76:30 | 4:11 39:49 1:27 77:57 |
4 | Göran Thimberg Söders SOL Tyresö | 81:06 | 2:44 2:44 3:31 43:42 1:45 80:06 | 3:23 6:07 1:06 44:48 0:39 80:45 | 5:42 11:49 3:48 48:36 0:21 81:06 | 0:55 12:44 7:21 55:57 | 4:40 17:24 2:33 58:30 | 0:39 18:03 1:45 60:15 | 5:16 23:19 5:43 65:58 | 2:13 25:32 3:29 69:27 | 4:40 30:12 2:23 71:50 | 2:07 32:19 3:26 75:16 | 3:34 35:53 1:46 77:02 | 4:18 40:11 1:19 78:21 |
5 | Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen | 83:25 | 2:33 2:33 3:00 45:57 1:47 82:32 | 4:38 7:11 0:48 46:45 0:34 83:06 | 5:52 13:03 2:50 49:35 0:19 83:25 | 1:06 14:09 7:32 57:07 | 5:28 19:37 3:03 60:10 | 0:46 20:23 1:35 61:45 | 3:03 23:26 6:42 68:27 | 2:07 25:33 2:53 71:20 | 5:20 30:53 3:18 74:38 | 2:34 33:27 2:57 77:35 | 5:00 38:27 1:41 79:16 | 4:30 42:57 1:29 80:45 |
6 | Brent Godman Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 86:53 | 2:28 2:28 2:18 46:20 2:02 85:46 | 3:51 6:19 1:06 47:26 0:39 86:25 | 6:14 12:33 2:48 50:14 0:28 86:53 | 0:57 13:30 7:26 57:40 | 4:48 18:18 3:11 60:51 | 0:45 19:03 1:47 62:38 | 4:57 24:00 5:17 67:55 | 2:44 26:44 3:08 71:03 | 4:56 31:40 2:55 73:58 | 3:51 35:31 6:34 80:32 | 3:38 39:09 1:49 82:21 | 4:53 44:02 1:23 83:44 |
7 | Fredrik Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna | 91:06 | 2:41 2:41 3:37 48:49 1:53 90:08 | 3:21 6:02 1:23 50:12 0:33 90:41 | 6:24 12:26 3:35 53:47 0:25 91:06 | 0:59 13:25 9:53 63:40 | 5:26 18:51 2:53 66:33 | 0:52 19:43 1:40 68:13 | 4:06 23:49 7:38 75:51 | 4:44 28:33 3:08 78:59 | 5:28 34:01 2:35 81:34 | 2:45 36:46 3:15 84:49 | 3:48 40:34 2:03 86:52 | 4:38 45:12 1:23 88:15 |
8 | Andreas Liljegren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 92:49 | 2:25 2:25 2:46 51:28 1:56 91:48 | 3:42 6:07 1:04 52:32 0:38 92:26 | 7:09 13:16 3:03 55:35 0:23 92:49 | 1:04 14:20 7:37 63:12 | 5:21 19:41 2:37 65:49 | 0:44 20:25 2:58 68:47 | 3:28 23:53 6:15 75:02 | 2:15 26:08 3:58 79:00 | 5:25 31:33 3:11 82:11 | 2:41 34:14 4:37 86:48 | 6:41 40:55 1:44 88:32 | 7:47 48:42 1:20 89:52 |
9 | Martin Bellander Gustavsbergs OK | 93:37 | 2:56 2:56 5:33 49:42 1:52 92:25 | 4:05 7:01 1:02 50:44 0:46 93:11 | 6:56 13:57 3:19 54:03 0:26 93:37 | 1:03 15:00 10:59 65:02 | 4:57 19:57 3:31 68:33 | 0:44 20:41 2:46 71:19 | 3:11 23:52 5:21 76:40 | 2:30 26:22 3:33 80:13 | 5:34 31:56 2:44 82:57 | 2:39 34:35 4:09 87:06 | 4:11 38:46 1:58 89:04 | 5:23 44:09 1:29 90:33 |
10 | Conny Rantzow Hestra IF | 94:57 | 2:49 2:49 2:50 48:04 2:30 93:51 | 3:22 6:11 1:06 49:10 0:41 94:32 | 7:22 13:33 2:54 52:04 0:25 94:57 | 1:01 14:34 8:30 60:34 | 5:31 20:05 2:32 63:06 | 1:27 21:32 1:40 64:46 | 4:00 25:32 10:45 75:31 | 2:03 27:35 3:05 78:36 | 5:15 32:50 2:36 81:12 | 3:24 36:14 4:46 85:58 | 4:08 40:22 2:29 88:27 | 4:52 45:14 2:54 91:21 |
11 | Robin Pousette Rånäs OK | 100:28 | 2:56 2:56 3:59 54:53 1:54 99:27 | 4:28 7:24 1:09 56:02 0:38 100:05 | 7:32 14:56 3:17 59:19 0:23 100:28 | 1:21 16:17 8:18 67:37 | 5:58 22:15 3:55 71:32 | 1:11 23:26 1:57 73:29 | 4:38 28:04 6:55 80:24 | 3:11 31:15 4:10 84:34 | 5:51 37:06 3:05 87:39 | 3:35 40:41 5:41 93:20 | 4:24 45:05 2:22 95:42 | 5:49 50:54 1:51 97:33 |
12 | Joel Lenell OK Ravinen | 101:36 | 2:32 2:32 2:53 52:13 2:30 100:31 | 4:35 7:07 0:57 53:10 0:40 101:11 | 7:40 14:47 4:53 58:03 0:25 101:36 | 1:00 15:47 8:28 66:31 | 5:12 20:59 2:51 69:22 | 1:27 22:26 1:44 71:06 | 3:23 25:49 5:28 76:34 | 2:23 28:12 8:10 84:44 | 5:33 33:45 2:39 87:23 | 2:53 36:38 4:41 92:04 | 7:36 44:14 2:09 94:13 | 5:06 49:20 3:48 98:01 |
13 | Björn Karlsson Svaide Roma SOK | 105:12 | 3:43 3:43 4:21 52:00 2:29 104:12 | 3:32 7:15 0:49 52:49 0:38 104:50 | 6:54 14:09 3:24 56:13 0:22 105:12 | 1:41 15:50 8:44 64:57 | 5:32 21:22 3:07 68:04 | 0:51 22:13 3:36 71:40 | 3:02 25:15 6:42 78:22 | 2:36 27:51 4:48 83:10 | 5:43 33:34 6:27 89:37 | 2:57 36:31 7:17 96:54 | 5:00 41:31 3:06 100:00 | 6:08 47:39 1:43 101:43 |
Oskar Svensson Finspångs SOK | Ej godk. |
D20 Elit | 7120 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emma Rosén OK Njudung | 82:52 | 2:56 2:56 11:17 68:27 | 4:59 7:55 4:13 72:40 | 3:03 10:58 6:11 78:51 | 3:25 14:23 2:37 81:28 | 3:34 17:57 0:51 82:19 | 3:41 21:38 0:33 82:52 | 9:24 31:02 | 4:55 35:57 | 5:35 41:32 | 3:31 45:03 | 6:06 51:09 | 6:01 57:10 |
2 | Linnéa Wiking OK Kåre | 87:27 | 6:09 6:09 6:02 74:57 | 3:08 9:17 3:55 78:52 | 2:03 11:20 4:50 83:42 | 3:29 14:49 2:22 86:04 | 9:58 24:47 0:55 86:59 | 2:20 27:07 0:28 87:27 | 9:32 36:39 | 17:15 53:54 | 7:46 61:40 | 2:29 64:09 | 2:59 67:08 | 1:47 68:55 |
D18 Elit | 5790 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Rönnbäck Visborgs OK | 48:06 | 3:56 3:56 0:47 47:43 | 3:07 7:03 0:23 48:06 | 7:21 14:24 | 7:24 21:48 | 1:01 22:49 | 4:15 27:04 | 3:14 30:18 | 5:01 35:19 | 3:47 39:06 | 3:53 42:59 | 2:40 45:39 | 1:17 46:56 |
2 | Lina Lång Stora Tuna OK | 52:41 | 4:32 4:32 0:50 52:16 | 2:52 7:24 0:25 52:41 | 7:59 15:23 | 8:31 23:54 | 0:59 24:53 | 5:04 29:57 | 3:40 33:37 | 5:30 39:07 | 3:34 42:41 | 4:15 46:56 | 3:00 49:56 | 1:30 51:26 |
3 | Helena Lundkvist OK Vargen | 55:24 | 5:17 5:17 0:41 55:03 | 3:51 9:08 0:21 55:24 | 8:50 17:58 | 10:29 28:27 | 1:12 29:39 | 4:47 34:26 | 2:56 37:22 | 5:33 42:55 | 4:10 47:05 | 3:51 50:56 | 2:17 53:13 | 1:09 54:22 |
4 | Frida Ansin Svaide Roma SOK | 58:31 | 4:28 4:28 0:52 58:07 | 3:30 7:58 0:24 58:31 | 8:43 16:41 | 9:51 26:32 | 1:14 27:46 | 5:20 33:06 | 4:07 37:13 | 5:17 42:30 | 5:01 47:31 | 4:18 51:49 | 3:28 55:17 | 1:58 57:15 |
5 | Ingrid Stigsmark Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 73:12 | 4:53 4:53 0:54 72:43 | 4:50 9:43 0:29 73:12 | 11:00 20:43 | 12:35 33:18 | 1:40 34:58 | 7:53 42:51 | 4:34 47:25 | 7:29 54:54 | 5:00 59:54 | 6:04 65:58 | 4:09 70:07 | 1:42 71:49 |
D21 | 7120 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 55:34 | 2:47 2:47 5:44 45:27 | 3:07 5:54 3:06 48:33 | 2:57 8:51 3:49 52:22 | 2:46 11:37 1:56 54:18 | 2:07 13:44 0:51 55:09 | 2:36 16:20 0:25 55:34 | 6:20 22:40 | 1:43 24:23 | 4:10 28:33 | 5:11 33:44 | 3:58 37:42 | 2:01 39:43 |
2 | Emma Tarandi IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 66:33 | 3:17 3:17 6:54 53:21 | 3:26 6:43 4:03 57:24 | 2:40 9:23 5:39 63:03 | 3:17 12:40 2:09 65:12 | 2:44 15:24 0:50 66:02 | 3:29 18:53 0:31 66:33 | 8:35 27:28 | 2:56 30:24 | 5:09 35:33 | 3:34 39:07 | 4:12 43:19 | 3:08 46:27 |
3 | Sofia Persson Tullinge SK | 69:19 | 2:53 2:53 6:46 55:56 | 3:09 6:02 4:20 60:16 | 3:13 9:15 5:07 65:23 | 3:20 12:35 2:34 67:57 | 3:48 16:23 0:52 68:49 | 3:47 20:10 0:30 69:19 | 7:38 27:48 | 5:12 33:00 | 5:38 38:38 | 3:35 42:13 | 4:16 46:29 | 2:41 49:10 |
4 | Elin Wallquist Växjö OK | 71:31 | 2:57 2:57 7:28 58:09 | 3:26 6:23 4:54 63:03 | 2:20 8:43 4:49 67:52 | 3:30 12:13 2:17 70:09 | 2:46 14:59 0:50 70:59 | 3:18 18:17 0:32 71:31 | 8:22 26:39 | 5:24 32:03 | 5:18 37:21 | 3:53 41:14 | 4:24 45:38 | 5:03 50:41 |
5 | Hanna Brus Snättringe SK | 76:12 | 2:40 2:40 11:59 62:16 | 3:31 6:11 4:42 66:58 | 5:44 11:55 5:20 72:18 | 3:06 15:01 2:24 74:42 | 2:47 17:48 0:56 75:38 | 3:10 20:58 0:34 76:12 | 10:02 31:00 | 3:40 34:40 | 5:12 39:52 | 3:46 43:38 | 3:53 47:31 | 2:46 50:17 |
6 | Anna Tarandi IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 78:52 | 3:09 3:09 11:55 65:24 | 5:43 8:52 4:06 69:30 | 2:23 11:15 5:57 75:27 | 5:22 16:37 2:04 77:31 | 3:51 20:28 0:48 78:19 | 6:45 27:13 0:33 78:52 | 7:52 35:05 | 2:11 37:16 | 5:46 43:02 | 3:42 46:44 | 4:20 51:04 | 2:25 53:29 |
7 | Hanna Weimann IK Uven | 87:27 | 3:17 3:17 10:01 71:39 | 3:33 6:50 5:07 76:46 | 5:07 11:57 6:36 83:22 | 3:36 15:33 2:34 85:56 | 5:32 21:05 0:58 86:54 | 4:12 25:17 0:33 87:27 | 10:11 35:28 | 3:58 39:26 | 8:22 47:48 | 4:01 51:49 | 6:31 58:20 | 3:18 61:38 |
Maria Gunnarsson OK Hällen | Ej godk. | 2:57 2:57 | 10:22 13:19 | 123:46 |
H21 | 10300 m | 21 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hans Olof Amblie IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 66:13 | 1:20 1:20 2:39 44:11 | 2:26 3:46 1:42 45:53 | 2:28 6:14 4:41 50:34 | 8:49 15:03 1:56 52:30 | 4:58 20:01 6:52 59:22 | 0:43 20:44 1:50 61:12 | 3:04 23:48 1:11 62:23 | 4:39 28:27 2:56 65:19 | 5:35 34:02 0:34 65:53 | 1:42 35:44 0:20 66:13 | 3:02 38:46 | 2:46 41:32 |
2 | Martin Larbo IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 66:40 | 1:11 1:11 4:44 43:54 | 2:23 3:34 1:56 45:50 | 2:33 6:07 4:46 50:36 | 7:40 13:47 3:14 53:50 | 5:48 19:35 6:45 60:35 | 0:43 20:18 1:43 62:18 | 4:17 24:35 1:08 63:26 | 2:01 26:36 2:14 65:40 | 5:56 32:32 0:36 66:16 | 1:32 34:04 0:24 66:40 | 3:09 37:13 | 1:57 39:10 |
3 | Manfred Axelsson OK Ravinen | 73:01 | 1:13 1:13 3:33 47:56 | 2:27 3:40 1:39 49:35 | 2:40 6:20 6:29 56:04 | 9:39 15:59 1:47 57:51 | 5:48 21:47 6:56 64:47 | 0:43 22:30 2:20 67:07 | 3:13 25:43 1:09 68:16 | 2:10 27:53 3:48 72:04 | 5:50 33:43 0:40 72:44 | 5:48 39:31 0:17 73:01 | 3:03 42:34 | 1:49 44:23 |
4 | Anders Tarandi IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 74:07 | 1:11 1:11 2:47 48:58 | 2:32 3:43 1:39 50:37 | 4:18 8:01 5:03 55:40 | 8:46 16:47 1:58 57:38 | 5:48 22:35 6:47 64:25 | 0:45 23:20 2:36 67:01 | 4:27 27:47 1:04 68:05 | 2:25 30:12 5:03 73:08 | 6:10 36:22 0:37 73:45 | 1:48 38:10 0:22 74:07 | 4:19 42:29 | 3:42 46:11 |
5 | Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GOIF | 76:41 | 1:05 1:05 2:23 44:29 | 2:10 3:15 2:25 46:54 | 2:07 5:22 13:17 60:11 | 7:10 12:32 2:14 62:25 | 5:08 17:40 6:24 68:49 | 0:43 18:23 2:18 71:07 | 8:05 26:28 1:15 72:22 | 2:17 28:45 3:07 75:29 | 5:58 34:43 0:45 76:14 | 1:44 36:27 0:27 76:41 | 3:17 39:44 | 2:22 42:06 |
6 | Peter Juthberg Söders SOL Tyresö | 77:04 | 1:24 1:24 4:08 52:03 | 2:28 3:52 2:05 54:08 | 2:34 6:26 5:45 59:53 | 9:27 15:53 2:15 62:08 | 7:58 23:51 7:17 69:25 | 0:58 24:49 2:13 71:38 | 3:21 28:10 1:23 73:01 | 2:52 31:02 2:54 75:55 | 6:48 37:50 0:42 76:37 | 1:59 39:49 0:27 77:04 | 3:28 43:17 | 4:38 47:55 |
7 | Johan Hedman Söders SOL Tyresö | 79:05 | 1:16 1:16 3:14 53:52 | 2:20 3:36 1:42 55:34 | 2:47 6:23 6:28 62:02 | 8:36 14:59 1:56 63:58 | 7:02 22:01 7:21 71:19 | 0:46 22:47 1:46 73:05 | 4:44 27:31 1:14 74:19 | 2:58 30:29 3:46 78:05 | 6:49 37:18 0:43 78:48 | 1:45 39:03 0:17 79:05 | 9:46 48:49 | 1:49 50:38 |
8 | Alexander Hansen Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 80:29 | 1:19 1:19 3:25 56:14 | 2:44 4:03 1:44 57:58 | 2:45 6:48 5:21 63:19 | 11:59 18:47 1:56 65:15 | 5:49 24:36 8:15 73:30 | 1:00 25:36 2:11 75:41 | 6:14 31:50 1:02 76:43 | 2:34 34:24 2:57 79:40 | 6:57 41:21 0:33 80:13 | 1:47 43:08 0:16 80:29 | 4:08 47:16 | 5:33 52:49 |
9 | Joakim Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 80:35 | 1:25 1:25 5:33 54:52 | 2:28 3:53 4:44 59:36 | 2:13 6:06 5:16 64:52 | 9:08 15:14 2:01 66:53 | 7:39 22:53 6:59 73:52 | 0:44 23:37 1:55 75:47 | 3:04 26:41 1:23 77:10 | 5:10 31:51 2:24 79:34 | 6:49 38:40 0:34 80:08 | 1:54 40:34 0:27 80:35 | 4:20 44:54 | 4:25 49:19 |
10 | Robert Tellvik Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 82:26 | 1:20 1:20 3:29 56:10 | 2:52 4:12 2:03 58:13 | 2:42 6:54 5:49 64:02 | 10:42 17:36 2:24 66:26 | 6:27 24:03 8:15 74:41 | 1:44 25:47 2:10 76:51 | 3:25 29:12 1:28 78:19 | 2:53 32:05 2:56 81:15 | 7:10 39:15 0:45 82:00 | 2:55 42:10 0:26 82:26 | 4:44 46:54 | 5:47 52:41 |
11 | Jonas Hallman Attunda OK | 83:52 | 3:05 3:05 3:45 57:36 | 2:54 5:59 1:57 59:33 | 2:46 8:45 6:48 66:21 | 10:38 19:23 2:03 68:24 | 6:30 25:53 8:05 76:29 | 1:29 27:22 2:10 78:39 | 3:52 31:14 1:11 79:50 | 3:59 35:13 2:54 82:44 | 7:47 43:00 0:39 83:23 | 2:16 45:16 0:29 83:52 | 3:56 49:12 | 4:39 53:51 |
12 | Jonas Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | 86:03 | 1:22 1:22 4:06 56:02 | 2:35 3:57 3:33 59:35 | 2:39 6:36 6:49 66:24 | 10:50 17:26 2:24 68:48 | 7:26 24:52 9:34 78:22 | 1:04 25:56 2:10 80:32 | 6:43 32:39 1:37 82:09 | 2:54 35:33 2:54 85:03 | 6:51 42:24 0:39 85:42 | 1:43 44:07 0:21 86:03 | 5:07 49:14 | 2:42 51:56 |
13 | Ingemar Åkerman Tullinge SK | 86:31 | 1:19 1:19 3:23 53:48 | 2:50 4:09 2:13 56:01 | 6:19 10:28 7:45 63:46 | 9:06 19:34 2:57 66:43 | 5:52 25:26 9:15 75:58 | 0:54 26:20 2:45 78:43 | 4:09 30:29 3:09 81:52 | 2:46 33:15 3:21 85:13 | 8:04 41:19 0:49 86:02 | 2:12 43:31 0:29 86:31 | 4:22 47:53 | 2:32 50:25 |
14 | Johan Öberg Visborgs OK | 87:05 | 1:27 1:27 7:12 57:47 | 3:48 5:15 1:54 59:41 | 3:04 8:19 8:28 68:09 | 10:13 18:32 2:34 70:43 | 5:51 24:23 8:00 78:43 | 0:51 25:14 2:15 80:58 | 3:25 28:39 2:16 83:14 | 2:21 31:00 2:52 86:06 | 6:30 37:30 0:39 86:45 | 3:06 40:36 0:20 87:05 | 4:23 44:59 | 5:36 50:35 |
15 | Fredrik Winterås Västerbergslagens OL | 90:30 | 2:07 2:07 2:48 59:19 | 3:26 5:33 1:55 61:14 | 5:58 11:31 7:41 68:55 | 9:50 21:21 2:16 71:11 | 7:19 28:40 8:02 79:13 | 0:56 29:36 4:43 83:56 | 4:00 33:36 1:29 85:25 | 3:28 37:04 3:56 89:21 | 8:26 45:30 0:41 90:02 | 2:23 47:53 0:28 90:30 | 4:33 52:26 | 4:05 56:31 |
16 | Olof Tallqvist Timrå SOK | 91:53 | 2:04 2:04 4:07 62:55 | 4:24 6:28 2:47 65:42 | 3:21 9:49 7:26 73:08 | 10:28 20:17 2:22 75:30 | 9:47 30:04 8:18 83:48 | 1:53 31:57 2:08 85:56 | 6:00 37:57 1:29 87:25 | 3:09 41:06 3:25 90:50 | 7:14 48:20 0:41 91:31 | 2:35 50:55 0:22 91:53 | 5:06 56:01 | 2:47 58:48 |
17 | Thomas Furuheim IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 93:14 | 1:24 1:24 3:32 65:16 | 3:00 4:24 2:09 67:25 | 2:23 6:47 6:45 74:10 | 9:39 16:26 2:29 76:39 | 8:18 24:44 9:05 85:44 | 1:09 25:53 2:03 87:47 | 10:19 36:12 1:13 89:00 | 2:45 38:57 2:57 91:57 | 7:42 46:39 0:51 92:48 | 3:40 50:19 0:26 93:14 | 4:07 54:26 | 7:18 61:44 |
18 | Marcus Högberg Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 97:42 | 2:11 2:11 3:05 70:55 | 3:11 5:22 2:08 73:03 | 10:55 16:17 6:10 79:13 | 13:57 30:14 2:34 81:47 | 8:54 39:08 8:02 89:49 | 1:15 40:23 2:00 91:49 | 4:29 44:52 1:41 93:30 | 3:04 47:56 2:57 96:27 | 8:29 56:25 0:44 97:11 | 2:31 58:56 0:31 97:42 | 4:44 63:40 | 4:10 67:50 |
19 | Andreas Skoog Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 101:18 | 1:35 1:35 4:38 69:56 | 3:05 4:40 2:22 72:18 | 3:23 8:03 6:31 78:49 | 11:18 19:21 2:51 81:40 | 17:29 36:50 8:32 90:12 | 0:51 37:41 2:40 92:52 | 4:12 41:53 3:08 96:00 | 3:00 44:53 3:57 99:57 | 8:46 53:39 0:50 100:47 | 2:11 55:50 0:31 101:18 | 5:24 61:14 | 4:04 65:18 |
20 | Andreas Skymberg Sävedalens AIK | 105:19 | 1:52 1:52 6:41 69:16 | 3:49 5:41 2:41 71:57 | 4:16 9:57 11:30 83:27 | 12:18 22:15 2:52 86:19 | 10:29 32:44 9:42 96:01 | 1:06 33:50 3:01 99:02 | 4:07 37:57 1:42 100:44 | 3:18 41:15 3:18 104:02 | 9:07 50:22 0:48 104:50 | 2:46 53:08 0:29 105:19 | 5:33 58:41 | 3:54 62:35 |
Olof Eriksson OK Linné | Ej godk. | 1:14 1:14 5:56 53:29 | 2:35 3:49 | 2:53 6:42 | 9:50 16:32 | 7:29 24:01 | 0:52 24:53 | 3:32 28:25 | 3:02 31:27 | 6:14 37:41 | 2:12 39:53 | 3:41 43:34 | 3:59 47:33 |
H20 | 7640 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Olle Carlsson Söders SOL Tyresö | 64:44 | 2:36 2:36 7:21 47:59 | 2:20 4:56 6:00 53:59 | 3:27 8:23 5:17 59:16 | 2:24 10:47 2:46 62:02 | 5:42 16:29 1:45 63:47 | 7:03 23:32 0:37 64:24 | 2:41 26:13 0:20 64:44 | 3:54 30:07 | 1:19 31:26 | 1:38 33:04 | 5:10 38:14 | 2:24 40:38 |
2 | Tobias Karlsson Attunda OK | 91:40 | 2:37 2:37 6:31 67:47 | 6:21 8:58 10:44 78:31 | 4:46 13:44 5:25 83:56 | 3:13 16:57 4:52 88:48 | 4:19 21:16 1:46 90:34 | 11:05 32:21 0:41 91:15 | 4:36 36:57 0:25 91:40 | 5:13 42:10 | 1:25 43:35 | 1:31 45:06 | 6:21 51:27 | 9:49 61:16 |
Markus Westblad OK Ravinen | Ej godk. | 2:11 2:11 | 2:41 4:52 | 4:09 9:01 | 3:33 12:34 | 10:49 23:23 | 27:49 51:12 83:26 | 4:17 55:29 0:20 83:46 | 3:40 59:09 |
D18 | 5070 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Malin Carlsson Söders SOL Tyresö | 46:56 | 3:40 3:40 0:22 46:56 | 4:38 8:18 | 9:04 17:22 | 1:00 18:22 | 2:45 21:07 | 6:30 27:37 | 5:50 33:27 | 3:44 37:11 | 3:29 40:40 | 3:53 44:33 | 1:11 45:44 | 0:50 46:34 |
2 | Malin Dahlström Tullinge SK | 49:35 | 5:32 5:32 0:27 49:35 | 4:13 9:45 | 6:47 16:32 | 1:22 17:54 | 2:25 20:19 | 9:51 30:10 | 6:37 36:47 | 5:16 42:03 | 2:48 44:51 | 2:18 47:09 | 1:13 48:22 | 0:46 49:08 |
3 | Carolin Håkansson OK Orion | 54:41 | 4:49 4:49 0:26 54:41 | 5:14 10:03 | 8:52 18:55 | 1:39 20:34 | 4:41 25:15 | 6:57 32:12 | 7:41 39:53 | 5:57 45:50 | 3:10 49:00 | 2:45 51:45 | 1:36 53:21 | 0:54 54:15 |
4 | Elina Sundqvist Tullinge SK | 64:55 | 5:53 5:53 0:24 64:55 | 7:19 13:12 | 11:14 24:26 | 1:59 26:25 | 5:41 32:06 | 8:16 40:22 | 8:30 48:52 | 5:30 54:22 | 3:14 57:36 | 4:02 61:38 | 1:56 63:34 | 0:57 64:31 |
5 | Sara Rosén OK Njudung | 89:11 | 5:10 5:10 0:35 89:11 | 5:52 11:02 | 7:30 18:32 | 1:27 19:59 | 5:10 25:09 | 6:17 31:26 | 36:19 67:45 | 5:17 73:02 | 9:56 82:58 | 3:15 86:13 | 1:33 87:46 | 0:50 88:36 |
D16 | 4680 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Engstedt Tullinge SK | 46:52 | 2:40 2:40 1:13 45:43 | 4:01 6:41 0:44 46:27 | 3:00 9:41 0:25 46:52 | 2:35 12:16 | 3:51 16:07 | 5:28 21:35 | 2:52 24:27 | 2:03 26:30 | 5:59 32:29 | 5:00 37:29 | 3:53 41:22 | 3:08 44:30 |
2 | Junia Birgersson Visborgs OK | 49:44 | 3:12 3:12 1:44 48:27 | 4:20 7:32 0:52 49:19 | 5:31 13:03 0:25 49:44 | 3:21 16:24 | 4:26 20:50 | 3:41 24:31 | 3:32 28:03 | 1:42 29:45 | 5:01 34:46 | 4:35 39:21 | 4:30 43:51 | 2:52 46:43 |
3 | Ellinor Vejlens Visborgs OK | 54:47 | 2:24 2:24 1:19 53:37 | 4:19 6:43 0:48 54:25 | 6:29 13:12 0:22 54:47 | 4:42 17:54 | 5:01 22:55 | 6:16 29:11 | 4:58 34:09 | 1:37 35:46 | 3:23 39:09 | 5:53 45:02 | 4:33 49:35 | 2:43 52:18 |
4 | Agnes Carlsson Visborgs OK | 57:50 | 3:00 3:00 1:53 56:48 | 5:12 8:12 0:40 57:28 | 3:19 11:31 0:22 57:50 | 3:21 14:52 | 6:20 21:12 | 6:20 27:32 | 4:34 32:06 | 2:27 34:33 | 4:37 39:10 | 7:24 46:34 | 5:20 51:54 | 3:01 54:55 |
5 | Linn Möller Visborgs OK | 58:24 | 3:21 3:21 1:37 57:09 | 4:42 8:03 0:52 58:01 | 4:15 12:18 0:23 58:24 | 3:19 15:37 | 8:25 24:02 | 4:48 28:50 | 5:00 33:50 | 1:57 35:47 | 4:56 40:43 | 5:07 45:50 | 6:53 52:43 | 2:49 55:32 |
6 | Saga Erlandsson Garda IK | 69:10 | 2:57 2:57 1:50 67:34 | 8:12 11:09 1:11 68:45 | 2:38 13:47 0:25 69:10 | 4:26 18:13 | 11:16 29:29 | 4:54 34:23 | 4:37 39:00 | 1:56 40:56 | 5:55 46:51 | 6:02 52:53 | 8:22 61:15 | 4:29 65:44 |
Sara Malmborg Skogsluffarnas OK | Ej godk. | 2:41 2:41 1:55 86:03 | 5:20 8:01 0:51 86:54 | 5:06 13:07 0:25 87:19 | 3:54 17:01 | 11:45 28:46 | 8:26 37:12 | 5:17 42:29 | 66:42 | 8:15 74:57 | 84:08 |
D16 Kort | 4020 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ina Laurell OK Linné | 67:27 | 4:28 4:28 0:31 67:27 | 6:37 11:05 | 7:28 18:33 | 3:50 22:23 | 10:29 32:52 | 5:28 38:20 | 4:44 43:04 | 7:11 50:15 | 7:17 57:32 | 6:37 64:09 | 1:43 65:52 | 1:04 66:56 |
2 | Evelina Lindeblom IK Omega | 70:01 | 4:50 4:50 0:24 70:01 | 6:38 11:28 | 10:18 21:46 | 4:24 26:10 | 9:40 35:50 | 5:29 41:19 | 4:43 46:02 | 8:30 54:32 | 8:00 62:32 | 4:21 66:53 | 1:55 68:48 | 0:49 69:37 |
H16 | 5230 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Kappel Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 38:15 | 1:31 1:31 2:01 36:23 | 3:03 4:34 0:57 37:20 | 2:33 7:07 0:36 37:56 | 2:11 9:18 0:19 38:15 | 5:44 15:02 | 1:32 16:34 | 5:23 21:57 | 1:20 23:17 | 2:41 25:58 | 4:06 30:04 | 1:55 31:59 | 2:23 34:22 |
2 | Martin Hunhammar Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 40:49 | 1:45 1:45 2:26 38:48 | 2:48 4:33 1:02 39:50 | 2:16 6:49 0:37 40:27 | 2:56 9:45 0:22 40:49 | 5:11 14:56 | 1:13 16:09 | 5:27 21:36 | 1:13 22:49 | 2:29 25:18 | 5:45 31:03 | 3:09 34:12 | 2:10 36:22 |
3 | Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen | 42:56 | 1:12 1:12 1:40 40:59 | 3:51 5:03 1:08 42:07 | 1:29 6:32 0:31 42:38 | 3:18 9:50 0:18 42:56 | 4:13 14:03 | 2:33 16:36 | 4:50 21:26 | 3:40 25:06 | 2:32 27:38 | 5:49 33:27 | 1:18 34:45 | 4:34 39:19 |
4 | Albert Askengren Visborgs OK | 49:33 | 2:02 2:02 2:28 46:40 | 4:16 6:18 1:52 48:32 | 3:01 9:19 0:41 49:13 | 2:20 11:39 0:20 49:33 | 5:50 17:29 | 1:55 19:24 | 7:02 26:26 | 1:55 28:21 | 3:28 31:49 | 5:39 37:28 | 3:48 41:16 | 2:56 44:12 |
5 | John Funkquist IF Hansa-Hoburg | 51:13 | 2:00 2:00 3:23 48:38 | 3:32 5:32 1:25 50:03 | 2:12 7:44 0:50 50:53 | 3:08 10:52 0:20 51:13 | 5:45 16:37 | 1:52 18:29 | 7:37 26:06 | 2:56 29:02 | 3:24 32:26 | 5:41 38:07 | 4:23 42:30 | 2:45 45:15 |
6 | David Stigsmark Stora Tuna OK | 52:37 | 1:28 1:28 2:31 49:59 | 2:57 4:25 1:27 51:26 | 2:50 7:15 0:53 52:19 | 2:16 9:31 0:18 52:37 | 5:34 15:05 | 1:25 16:30 | 15:31 32:01 | 2:05 34:06 | 3:17 37:23 | 3:39 41:02 | 2:17 43:19 | 4:09 47:28 |
7 | Jesper Jissbacke Gävle OK | 53:54 | 1:59 1:59 2:41 51:08 | 3:22 5:21 1:22 52:30 | 3:07 8:28 0:55 53:25 | 2:52 11:20 0:29 53:54 | 7:12 18:32 | 1:47 20:19 | 9:43 30:02 | 3:11 33:13 | 3:37 36:50 | 5:44 42:34 | 2:44 45:18 | 3:09 48:27 |
8 | Fredrik Bergstrand Västerbergslagens OL | 60:16 | 2:54 2:54 3:02 57:51 | 6:03 8:57 1:24 59:15 | 4:54 13:51 0:42 59:57 | 3:52 17:43 0:19 60:16 | 5:56 23:39 | 1:53 25:32 | 8:34 34:06 | 2:12 36:18 | 6:14 42:32 | 5:43 48:15 | 2:48 51:03 | 3:46 54:49 |
9 | Mikael Gardelin Visborgs OK | 74:23 | 2:49 2:49 4:10 71:51 | 14:14 17:03 1:29 73:20 | 4:39 21:42 0:46 74:06 | 5:02 26:44 0:17 74:23 | 9:49 36:33 | 1:48 38:21 | 7:49 46:10 | 1:39 47:49 | 3:38 51:27 | 5:30 56:57 | 7:35 64:32 | 3:09 67:41 |
10 | Alexander Bladh Svaide Roma SOK | 89:29 | 3:15 3:15 2:58 85:52 | 8:16 11:31 2:35 88:27 | 4:19 15:50 0:43 89:10 | 4:45 20:35 0:19 89:29 | 13:47 34:22 | 1:44 36:06 | 9:01 45:07 | 4:01 49:08 | 11:34 60:42 | 5:53 66:35 | 10:42 77:17 | 5:37 82:54 |
11 | Axel Lindberg Svaide Roma SOK | 107:27 | 2:52 2:52 3:02 103:53 | 10:36 13:28 2:32 106:25 | 4:48 18:16 0:43 107:08 | 4:46 23:02 0:19 107:27 | 9:56 32:58 | 2:24 35:22 | 32:14 67:36 | 2:40 70:16 | 8:24 78:40 | 5:58 84:38 | 10:46 95:24 | 5:27 100:51 |
Anders Kallings Visborgs OK | Ej godk. | 4:51 4:51 2:47 56:01 | 5:00 9:51 2:19 58:20 | 0:45 59:05 | 15:26 0:18 59:23 | 6:57 22:23 | 3:23 25:46 | 8:07 33:53 | 2:21 36:14 | 3:24 39:38 | 4:39 44:17 | 2:53 47:10 | 6:04 53:14 | |
Martin Nilsson Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | 2:35 2:35 3:07 41:00 | 5:41 8:16 1:41 42:41 | 4:17 12:33 1:06 43:47 | 0:17 44:04 | 19:09 | 5:31 24:40 | 6:12 30:52 | 3:19 34:11 | 3:42 37:53 |
H16 Kort | 4020 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ville Edlund Eksport OL | 74:47 | 8:04 8:04 0:17 74:47 | 3:57 12:01 | 12:29 24:30 | 3:45 28:15 | 16:20 44:35 | 5:40 50:15 | 6:04 56:19 | 7:43 64:02 | 4:37 68:39 | 3:40 72:19 | 1:23 73:42 | 0:48 74:30 |
D14 | 4020 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tove Rönnbäck Visborgs OK | 30:50 | 1:33 1:33 0:23 30:50 | 3:35 5:08 | 3:26 8:34 | 2:43 11:17 | 1:38 12:55 | 3:24 16:19 | 2:41 19:00 | 3:59 22:59 | 3:33 26:32 | 2:16 28:48 | 1:03 29:51 | 0:36 30:27 |
2 | Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:38 | 2:10 2:10 0:19 42:38 | 6:47 8:57 | 6:40 15:37 | 3:59 19:36 | 2:30 22:06 | 3:34 25:40 | 3:16 28:56 | 4:29 33:25 | 4:15 37:40 | 2:28 40:08 | 1:19 41:27 | 0:52 42:19 |
3 | Emma Hagrot Täby OK | 42:40 | 2:27 2:27 0:24 42:40 | 5:54 8:21 | 3:38 11:59 | 3:24 15:23 | 2:18 17:41 | 5:04 22:45 | 4:27 27:12 | 5:49 33:01 | 4:27 37:28 | 2:37 40:05 | 1:24 41:29 | 0:47 42:16 |
4 | Emelie Jakobsson Garda IK | 51:28 | 3:06 3:06 0:30 51:28 | 5:26 8:32 | 6:02 14:34 | 3:13 17:47 | 4:07 21:54 | 5:07 27:01 | 5:32 32:33 | 6:01 38:34 | 5:35 44:09 | 4:44 48:53 | 1:11 50:04 | 0:54 50:58 |
5 | Tyra Mellin Svaide Roma SOK | 53:24 | 3:47 3:47 0:22 53:24 | 5:16 9:03 | 6:52 15:55 | 4:33 20:28 | 3:15 23:43 | 6:04 29:47 | 4:27 34:14 | 6:58 41:12 | 5:22 46:34 | 3:57 50:31 | 1:47 52:18 | 0:44 53:02 |
6 | Emma Renberg Sävedalens AIK | 62:27 | 2:59 2:59 0:27 62:27 | 6:59 9:58 | 5:54 15:52 | 4:12 20:04 | 6:19 26:23 | 6:01 32:24 | 7:47 40:11 | 5:52 46:03 | 6:47 52:50 | 6:40 59:30 | 1:41 61:11 | 0:49 62:00 |
7 | Maja Bergman OK Ravinen | 75:16 | 2:48 2:48 0:22 75:16 | 4:56 7:44 | 7:09 14:53 | 5:37 20:30 | 3:17 23:47 | 7:38 31:25 | 19:24 50:49 | 10:24 61:13 | 6:34 67:47 | 4:28 72:15 | 1:48 74:03 | 0:51 74:54 |
8 | Johanna Lundkvist OK Vargen | 107:40 | 4:35 4:35 0:28 107:40 | 7:07 11:42 | 22:39 34:21 | 6:17 40:38 | 8:39 49:17 | 8:42 57:59 | 14:33 72:32 | 19:28 92:00 | 8:02 100:02 | 3:40 103:42 | 2:33 106:15 | 0:57 107:12 |
9 | Elin Johnsson Svaide Roma SOK | 111:34 | 2:56 2:56 0:27 111:34 | 5:30 8:26 | 4:48 13:14 | 6:37 19:51 | 13:25 33:16 | 7:23 40:39 | 44:54 85:33 | 9:39 95:12 | 7:17 102:29 | 5:28 107:57 | 2:08 110:05 | 1:02 111:07 |
Amanda Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. | 3:54 3:54 0:35 42:29 | 5:34 9:28 | 3:55 13:23 | 21:00 | 7:46 28:46 | 7:01 35:47 | 3:33 39:20 | 1:42 41:02 | 0:52 41:54 |
D14 Kort | 3340 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lina Malmborg Skogsluffarnas OK | 52:39 | 2:43 2:43 | 5:57 8:40 | 12:57 21:37 | 4:55 26:32 | 12:40 39:12 | 6:19 45:31 | 5:34 51:05 | 1:10 52:15 | 0:24 52:39 | |||
Elin Lundin Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 6:14 6:14 | 9:54 16:08 | 7:46 23:54 | 11:27 35:21 | 15:23 50:44 | 42:06 92:50 | 95:56 | 0:24 96:20 |
H14 | 4020 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Albin Lillieström OK Roxen | 36:23 | 1:33 1:33 0:22 36:23 | 8:49 10:22 | 4:24 14:46 | 2:21 17:07 | 1:33 18:40 | 3:26 22:06 | 2:43 24:49 | 3:28 28:17 | 3:33 31:50 | 2:28 34:18 | 1:04 35:22 | 0:39 36:01 |
2 | Felix Hellgren OK Ravinen | 42:44 | 2:17 2:17 0:18 42:44 | 3:19 5:36 | 4:53 10:29 | 2:17 12:46 | 1:51 14:37 | 11:30 26:07 | 4:41 30:48 | 4:10 34:58 | 3:42 38:40 | 2:02 40:42 | 1:00 41:42 | 0:44 42:26 |
3 | Amadeus Hansson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 43:18 | 2:35 2:35 0:23 43:18 | 2:49 5:24 | 2:19 7:43 | 3:17 11:00 | 3:00 14:00 | 4:15 18:15 | 5:41 23:56 | 5:16 29:12 | 9:45 38:57 | 2:08 41:05 | 1:05 42:10 | 0:45 42:55 |
4 | Edvin Carlsson Markbygdens OK | 43:23 | 2:39 2:39 0:22 43:23 | 6:14 8:53 | 3:52 12:45 | 5:44 18:29 | 2:41 21:10 | 3:10 24:20 | 4:00 28:20 | 4:52 33:12 | 5:04 38:16 | 2:33 40:49 | 1:25 42:14 | 0:47 43:01 |
5 | David Dahl Visborgs OK | 48:29 | 3:01 3:01 0:20 48:29 | 5:59 9:00 | 5:45 14:45 | 4:08 18:53 | 2:47 21:40 | 5:13 26:53 | 3:53 30:46 | 7:08 37:54 | 4:46 42:40 | 3:20 46:00 | 1:26 47:26 | 0:43 48:09 |
6 | Hjalmar Wihlborg Malmö OK | 50:29 | 2:27 2:27 0:19 50:29 | 4:14 6:41 | 3:52 10:33 | 4:26 14:59 | 2:59 17:58 | 6:06 24:04 | 4:20 28:24 | 8:06 36:30 | 8:00 44:30 | 2:49 47:19 | 2:06 49:25 | 0:45 50:10 |
7 | Johan Edenhamn Länna IF | 52:45 | 4:16 4:16 0:27 52:45 | 6:01 10:17 | 5:35 15:52 | 5:07 20:59 | 2:56 23:55 | 5:40 29:35 | 5:03 34:38 | 6:56 41:34 | 5:54 47:28 | 2:39 50:07 | 1:25 51:32 | 0:46 52:18 |
8 | Vidar Funkquist IF Hansa-Hoburg | 53:36 | 3:15 3:15 0:18 53:36 | 4:01 7:16 | 5:03 12:19 | 2:41 15:00 | 10:15 25:15 | 5:26 30:41 | 2:59 33:40 | 4:35 38:15 | 6:57 45:12 | 6:18 51:30 | 1:08 52:38 | 0:40 53:18 |
9 | Seth Wiman Täby OK | 56:42 | 2:46 2:46 0:21 56:42 | 5:29 8:15 | 6:52 15:07 | 3:16 18:23 | 3:32 21:55 | 4:22 26:17 | 10:05 36:22 | 4:42 41:04 | 7:12 48:16 | 6:10 54:26 | 1:09 55:35 | 0:46 56:21 |
10 | David Levin Svaide Roma SOK | 63:22 | 5:12 5:12 0:28 63:22 | 8:27 13:39 | 8:31 22:10 | 3:12 25:22 | 4:37 29:59 | 4:55 34:54 | 6:30 41:24 | 11:12 52:36 | 4:36 57:12 | 3:05 60:17 | 1:51 62:08 | 0:46 62:54 |
Jonas Kallhauge Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | 2:03 2:03 0:31 69:20 | 9:18 11:21 | 3:37 14:58 | 8:47 23:45 | 2:08 25:53 | 6:26 32:19 | 7:11 39:30 | 7:10 46:40 | 68:49 |
H14 Kort | 3340 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 68:53 | 15:02 15:02 | 15:15 30:17 | 11:04 41:21 | 5:40 47:01 | 5:18 52:19 | 8:01 60:20 | 7:01 67:21 | 1:05 68:26 | 0:27 68:53 |
D12 | 3340 m | 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Moa Westblad OK Ravinen | 38:22 | 4:29 4:29 | 7:05 11:34 | 8:24 19:58 | 4:00 23:58 | 5:05 29:03 | 4:48 33:51 | 3:00 36:51 | 1:02 37:53 | 0:29 38:22 | |||
2 | Anna Herbert Täby OK | 41:20 | 3:03 3:03 | 5:40 8:43 | 10:01 18:44 | 7:14 25:58 | 6:22 32:20 | 4:41 37:01 | 2:49 39:50 | 1:10 41:00 | 0:20 41:20 | |||
3 | Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:27 | 5:57 5:57 | 4:56 10:53 | 8:37 19:30 | 6:48 26:18 | 5:38 31:56 | 5:32 37:28 | 3:23 40:51 | 1:11 42:02 | 0:25 42:27 | |||
4 | Elsa Lindeblom IK Omega | 46:21 | 3:53 3:53 | 7:44 11:37 | 8:56 20:33 | 6:15 26:48 | 7:27 34:15 | 7:26 41:41 | 3:10 44:51 | 1:03 45:54 | 0:27 46:21 | |||
5 | Sofia Österman Vänersborgs SK | 47:01 | 3:36 3:36 | 7:14 10:50 | 6:12 17:02 | 6:08 23:10 | 10:05 33:15 | 6:26 39:41 | 5:44 45:25 | 1:06 46:31 | 0:30 47:01 | |||
6 | Amanda Karlsson OK Ravinen | 51:23 | 3:04 3:04 | 6:09 9:13 | 6:19 15:32 | 10:36 26:08 | 10:04 36:12 | 6:34 42:46 | 6:46 49:32 | 1:31 51:03 | 0:20 51:23 | |||
7 | Tuva Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK | 55:32 | 3:14 3:14 | 16:18 19:32 | 12:10 31:42 | 5:36 37:18 | 6:02 43:20 | 7:33 50:53 | 2:56 53:49 | 1:20 55:09 | 0:23 55:32 | |||
8 | Beata Henriksson Svaide Roma SOK | 72:43 | 3:51 3:51 | 20:05 23:56 | 7:22 31:18 | 8:48 40:06 | 7:35 47:41 | 12:07 59:48 | 11:34 71:22 | 0:56 72:18 | 0:25 72:43 | |||
9 | Olivia Fröberg OK Roxen | 72:47 | 7:46 7:46 | 20:04 27:50 | 7:33 35:23 | 7:37 43:00 | 8:01 51:01 | 10:48 61:49 | 8:54 70:43 | 1:33 72:16 | 0:31 72:47 | |||
10 | Agnes Englund Svaide Roma SOK | 73:04 | 4:37 4:37 | 8:13 12:50 | 11:58 24:48 | 10:17 35:05 | 10:28 45:33 | 23:04 68:37 | 2:37 71:14 | 1:22 72:36 | 0:28 73:04 | |||
11 | Sara Edenhamn Länna IF | 74:14 | 5:52 5:52 | 14:04 19:56 | 12:44 32:40 | 11:39 44:19 | 10:01 54:20 | 12:51 67:11 | 4:47 71:58 | 1:47 73:45 | 0:29 74:14 | |||
12 | Gilda Bjersander Svaide Roma SOK | 79:14 | 5:35 5:35 | 24:39 30:14 | 7:22 37:36 | 8:26 46:02 | 8:01 54:03 | 10:55 64:58 | 12:31 77:29 | 1:15 78:44 | 0:30 79:14 | |||
13 | Moa Segerdahl Walby Svaide Roma SOK | 88:49 | 8:50 8:50 | 17:20 26:10 | 8:26 34:36 | 14:07 48:43 | 9:50 58:33 | 13:17 71:50 | 15:06 86:56 | 1:28 88:24 | 0:25 88:49 | |||
14 | Agnes Mellin Svaide Roma SOK | 90:54 | 3:52 3:52 | 11:26 15:18 | 17:14 32:32 | 14:02 46:34 | 19:11 65:45 | 12:01 77:46 | 11:39 89:25 | 1:02 90:27 | 0:27 90:54 | |||
Elinor Delin FK Åsen | Ej godk. | 9:31 9:31 | 32:49 | 1:39 34:28 | 0:40 35:08 | |||||||||
Tilda Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK | Ej godk. | 2:53 2:53 | 13:08 16:01 | 55:44 | ||||||||||
Alma Kappel Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 4:15 4:15 | 12:51 17:06 | 51:57 | 0:39 52:36 |
D12 Kort | 2530 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Julia Skalberg Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 23:49 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:20 3:12 | 2:22 5:34 | 1:48 7:22 | 4:16 11:38 | 2:16 13:54 | 2:24 16:18 | 2:35 18:53 | 3:08 22:01 | 1:20 23:21 | 0:28 23:49 | |
2 | Tilda Bellander Gustavsbergs OK | 24:49 | 3:48 3:48 | 1:05 4:53 | 2:06 6:59 | 1:38 8:37 | 3:54 12:31 | 2:03 14:34 | 1:25 15:59 | 4:21 20:20 | 2:47 23:07 | 1:15 24:22 | 0:27 24:49 |
H12 | 3340 m | 21 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen | 26:35 | 2:05 2:05 | 4:06 6:11 | 4:02 10:13 | 3:02 13:15 | 3:48 17:03 | 6:18 23:21 | 2:01 25:22 | 0:52 26:14 | 0:21 26:35 | |||
2 | Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen | 28:13 | 3:08 3:08 | 5:22 8:30 | 4:31 13:01 | 3:16 16:17 | 4:40 20:57 | 3:55 24:52 | 2:02 26:54 | 0:58 27:52 | 0:21 28:13 | |||
3 | Niklas Westberg Svaide Roma SOK | 38:16 | 2:54 2:54 | 6:15 9:09 | 7:43 16:52 | 5:20 22:12 | 5:16 27:28 | 5:40 33:08 | 2:51 35:59 | 1:55 37:54 | 0:22 38:16 | |||
4 | Hugo Thorell OK Ravinen | 39:14 | 3:53 3:53 | 7:43 11:36 | 5:48 17:24 | 5:32 22:56 | 5:14 28:10 | 6:45 34:55 | 2:53 37:48 | 1:04 38:52 | 0:22 39:14 | |||
5 | Emil Alpberg Almby IK | 39:44 | 3:10 3:10 | 6:06 9:16 | 5:49 15:05 | 4:57 20:02 | 8:52 28:54 | 5:31 34:25 | 3:43 38:08 | 1:08 39:16 | 0:28 39:44 | |||
6 | Lukas Hellgren OK Ravinen | 40:51 | 4:29 4:29 | 6:13 10:42 | 6:29 17:11 | 4:32 21:43 | 5:16 26:59 | 5:59 32:58 | 6:24 39:22 | 1:06 40:28 | 0:23 40:51 | |||
7 | Calle Nilsson Järfälla OK | 44:41 | 3:02 3:02 | 12:26 15:28 | 6:27 21:55 | 3:31 25:26 | 6:10 31:36 | 7:16 38:52 | 4:02 42:54 | 1:23 44:17 | 0:24 44:41 | |||
8 | Olle Svangren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 50:10 | 3:22 3:22 | 8:35 11:57 | 7:02 18:59 | 6:49 25:48 | 6:56 32:44 | 11:12 43:56 | 4:42 48:38 | 1:08 49:46 | 0:24 50:10 | |||
9 | Børge Brenås Varteig OL | 51:51 | 2:34 2:34 | 17:45 20:19 | 6:20 26:39 | 5:37 32:16 | 5:08 37:24 | 5:49 43:13 | 7:08 50:21 | 1:09 51:30 | 0:21 51:51 | |||
10 | Johan Herbert Täby OK | 53:20 | 10:42 10:42 | 5:12 15:54 | 4:42 20:36 | 12:18 32:54 | 7:14 40:08 | 7:29 47:37 | 4:12 51:49 | 1:05 52:54 | 0:26 53:20 | |||
11 | Edvin Johnsson Svaide Roma SOK | 53:27 | 4:44 4:44 | 6:08 10:52 | 6:27 17:19 | 9:55 27:14 | 8:20 35:34 | 10:42 46:16 | 5:37 51:53 | 1:09 53:02 | 0:25 53:27 | |||
12 | Elias Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 56:30 | 3:28 3:28 | 10:59 14:27 | 5:44 20:11 | 10:16 30:27 | 13:40 44:07 | 6:49 50:56 | 3:54 54:50 | 1:12 56:02 | 0:28 56:30 | |||
13 | Simon Frisk Gustavsbergs OK | 67:31 | 5:13 5:13 | 11:44 16:57 | 7:46 24:43 | 10:06 34:49 | 17:47 52:36 | 8:58 61:34 | 4:01 65:35 | 1:24 66:59 | 0:32 67:31 | |||
14 | Joakim Björkegren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 82:06 | 8:33 8:33 | 25:33 34:06 | 6:50 40:56 | 16:19 57:15 | 8:10 65:25 | 9:15 74:40 | 5:39 80:19 | 1:20 81:39 | 0:27 82:06 | |||
15 | Mattias Kallhauge Snättringe SK | 92:08 | 4:14 4:14 | 23:20 27:34 | 37:36 65:10 | 4:36 69:46 | 8:54 78:40 | 8:03 86:43 | 3:18 90:01 | 1:33 91:34 | 0:34 92:08 | |||
Emil Nilsson Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | 3:12 3:12 | 7:57 11:09 | 6:54 18:03 | 5:21 23:24 | 12:53 36:17 | 41:29 77:46 | 81:16 | 0:22 81:38 | |||||
Lukas Mattsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Emil Berg Garda IK | Ej godk. | 18:11 | 0:25 18:36 | |||||||||||
Håkan Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 2:29 2:29 | 5:57 8:26 | 6:16 14:42 | 3:47 18:29 | 38:26 | 4:23 42:49 | 1:07 43:56 | 0:22 44:18 |
H12 Kort | 2530 m | 1 anmälda |
D10 | 2530 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Engel OK Ravinen | 17:36 | 2:00 2:00 | 1:09 3:09 | 1:44 4:53 | 1:10 6:03 | 2:29 8:32 | 1:45 10:17 | 1:29 11:46 | 2:11 13:57 | 2:10 16:07 | 1:01 17:08 | 0:28 17:36 | |
2 | Julia Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:25 | 2:02 2:02 | 1:05 3:07 | 1:44 4:51 | 1:10 6:01 | 2:47 8:48 | 2:02 10:50 | 1:17 12:07 | 2:13 14:20 | 2:28 16:48 | 1:06 17:54 | 0:31 18:25 | |
3 | Linnea Söderqvist OK Ravinen | 20:06 | 1:49 1:49 | 1:25 3:14 | 1:48 5:02 | 1:28 6:30 | 2:43 9:13 | 1:56 11:09 | 1:40 12:49 | 2:08 14:57 | 3:45 18:42 | 0:56 19:38 | 0:28 20:06 | |
4 | Beata Pettersson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 21:27 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:15 3:27 | 2:26 5:53 | 1:36 7:29 | 3:10 10:39 | 2:20 12:59 | 2:14 15:13 | 2:27 17:40 | 2:15 19:55 | 1:07 21:02 | 0:25 21:27 | |
5 | Klara Spik Leksands OK | 22:35 | 2:29 2:29 | 1:42 4:11 | 2:16 6:27 | 1:17 7:44 | 2:36 10:20 | 3:06 13:26 | 1:31 14:57 | 2:20 17:17 | 3:53 21:10 | 1:03 22:13 | 0:22 22:35 | |
6 | Elin Dahl Visborgs OK | 23:14 | 2:05 2:05 | 1:28 3:33 | 2:44 6:17 | 1:26 7:43 | 4:03 11:46 | 2:08 13:54 | 1:49 15:43 | 2:22 18:05 | 3:40 21:45 | 1:05 22:50 | 0:24 23:14 |
H10 | 2530 m | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johan Alpberg Almby IK | 14:41 | 1:35 1:35 | 0:55 2:30 | 1:27 3:57 | 0:58 4:55 | 2:04 6:59 | 1:24 8:23 | 1:13 9:36 | 1:58 11:34 | 1:53 13:27 | 0:49 14:16 | 0:25 14:41 | |
2 | Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK | 15:31 | 1:39 1:39 | 0:58 2:37 | 1:31 4:08 | 1:01 5:09 | 2:17 7:26 | 1:32 8:58 | 1:19 10:17 | 1:58 12:15 | 1:55 14:10 | 0:58 15:08 | 0:23 15:31 | |
3 | Casper Hedar Eskilstuna OL | 16:56 | 2:03 2:03 | 1:03 3:06 | 1:44 4:50 | 1:05 5:55 | 2:38 8:33 | 1:45 10:18 | 1:20 11:38 | 1:54 13:32 | 2:03 15:35 | 0:55 16:30 | 0:26 16:56 | |
4 | Mattias Levin Svaide Roma SOK | 18:55 | 1:51 1:51 | 1:12 3:03 | 2:02 5:05 | 1:21 6:26 | 3:03 9:29 | 1:56 11:25 | 1:34 12:59 | 2:20 15:19 | 2:01 17:20 | 1:03 18:23 | 0:32 18:55 | |
5 | Albin Rieem Lindgren Visborgs OK | 20:09 | 2:04 2:04 | 0:57 3:01 | 1:39 4:40 | 1:13 5:53 | 5:03 10:56 | 1:39 12:35 | 1:33 14:08 | 2:21 16:29 | 2:09 18:38 | 1:09 19:47 | 0:22 20:09 | |
6 | Edvin Nilsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 20:52 | 2:00 2:00 | 1:18 3:18 | 2:11 5:29 | 1:32 7:01 | 3:06 10:07 | 1:50 11:57 | 1:48 13:45 | 2:34 16:19 | 2:51 19:10 | 1:21 20:31 | 0:21 20:52 | |
7 | Duncan Robertson Svaide Roma SOK | 21:15 | 0:55 0:55 | 1:59 2:54 | 1:48 4:42 | 1:55 6:37 | 5:04 11:41 | 1:35 13:16 | 1:48 15:04 | 2:10 17:14 | 2:29 19:43 | 1:06 20:49 | 0:26 21:15 | |
8 | Robert Al-Hassanawy Garda IK | 22:13 | 2:14 2:14 | 1:23 3:37 | 3:22 6:59 | 1:27 8:26 | 3:50 12:16 | 1:57 14:13 | 1:30 15:43 | 2:22 18:05 | 2:33 20:38 | 1:09 21:47 | 0:26 22:13 | |
9 | Fabian Mellberg Svaide Roma SOK | 22:15 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:14 4:04 | 2:17 6:21 | 1:12 7:33 | 3:58 11:31 | 2:01 13:32 | 1:39 15:11 | 2:27 17:38 | 2:46 20:24 | 1:17 21:41 | 0:34 22:15 | |
10 | Viktor Jansson OK Roslagen | 25:06 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:30 3:51 | 2:47 6:38 | 2:51 9:29 | 4:15 13:44 | 2:07 15:51 | 2:31 18:22 | 2:08 20:30 | 2:55 23:25 | 1:13 24:38 | 0:28 25:06 | |
11 | Jacob Österman Vänersborgs SK | 25:58 | 2:54 2:54 | 1:36 4:30 | 2:37 7:07 | 1:55 9:02 | 4:36 13:38 | 1:58 15:36 | 2:06 17:42 | 4:09 21:51 | 2:34 24:25 | 1:03 25:28 | 0:30 25:58 | |
12 | Otto Balck Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 30:14 | 2:40 2:40 | 1:30 4:10 | 2:46 6:56 | 1:36 8:32 | 7:47 16:19 | 2:18 18:37 | 2:22 20:59 | 3:50 24:49 | 3:35 28:24 | 1:22 29:46 | 0:28 30:14 | |
13 | Gustav Hemgren IF Thor | 32:33 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:27 4:34 | 3:37 8:11 | 1:15 9:26 | 5:30 14:56 | 3:10 18:06 | 2:49 20:55 | 4:20 25:15 | 5:00 30:15 | 1:50 32:05 | 0:28 32:33 | |
14 | Oskar Nilsson Järfälla OK | 33:16 | 1:24 1:24 | 2:15 3:39 | 6:19 9:58 | 1:38 11:36 | 7:41 19:17 | 2:18 21:35 | 2:23 23:58 | 3:48 27:46 | 3:37 31:23 | 1:24 32:47 | 0:29 33:16 | |
15 | Filip Håkansson OK Orion | 33:57 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:53 4:06 | 2:21 6:27 | 1:38 8:05 | 7:25 15:30 | 8:41 24:11 | 1:57 26:08 | 2:42 28:50 | 3:34 32:24 | 1:02 33:26 | 0:31 33:57 |
D35 | 5790 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Håkansson OK Orion | 45:00 | 4:02 4:02 0:50 44:26 | 2:36 6:38 0:34 45:00 | 7:16 13:54 | 6:07 20:01 | 0:51 20:52 | 4:02 24:54 | 3:07 28:01 | 4:37 32:38 | 3:41 36:19 | 3:35 39:54 | 2:25 42:19 | 1:17 43:36 |
2 | Kristina Aneland OK Ravinen | 46:40 | 4:17 4:17 0:42 46:13 | 2:31 6:48 0:27 46:40 | 6:42 13:30 | 8:14 21:44 | 0:56 22:40 | 3:39 26:19 | 2:47 29:06 | 5:43 34:49 | 3:21 38:10 | 3:27 41:37 | 2:43 44:20 | 1:11 45:31 |
3 | Åsa Pleiner Täby OK | 51:23 | 4:13 4:13 0:50 50:52 | 3:03 7:16 0:31 51:23 | 7:04 14:20 | 8:37 22:57 | 1:00 23:57 | 4:47 28:44 | 3:00 31:44 | 5:39 37:23 | 4:02 41:25 | 5:12 46:37 | 2:14 48:51 | 1:11 50:02 |
4 | Annika Lundström Sundbybergs IK | 54:00 | 4:44 4:44 0:43 53:34 | 3:02 7:46 0:26 54:00 | 9:00 16:46 | 7:50 24:36 | 1:00 25:36 | 4:14 29:50 | 6:20 36:10 | 5:18 41:28 | 3:32 45:00 | 3:44 48:44 | 2:39 51:23 | 1:28 52:51 |
5 | Ulrika Forsberg OK Ravinen | 54:05 | 5:15 5:15 0:51 53:36 | 3:41 8:56 0:29 54:05 | 7:27 16:23 | 7:19 23:42 | 0:57 24:39 | 6:32 31:11 | 3:19 34:30 | 5:19 39:49 | 5:49 45:38 | 3:38 49:16 | 2:18 51:34 | 1:11 52:45 |
6 | Maria Lybert OK Ravinen | 55:27 | 4:35 4:35 0:47 55:08 | 2:39 7:14 0:19 55:27 | 7:04 14:18 | 11:22 25:40 | 0:48 26:28 | 4:05 30:33 | 2:47 33:20 | 8:20 41:40 | 5:14 46:54 | 3:42 50:36 | 2:23 52:59 | 1:22 54:21 |
7 | Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede | 55:59 | 4:21 4:21 0:53 55:30 | 3:45 8:06 0:29 55:59 | 8:44 16:50 | 9:22 26:12 | 1:11 27:23 | 4:26 31:49 | 3:33 35:22 | 6:41 42:03 | 4:05 46:08 | 4:32 50:40 | 2:38 53:18 | 1:19 54:37 |
8 | Pernilla Nilsson Järfälla OK | 57:06 | 4:45 4:45 0:54 56:33 | 2:57 7:42 0:33 57:06 | 8:21 16:03 | 9:00 25:03 | 1:07 26:10 | 4:09 30:19 | 3:48 34:07 | 6:37 40:44 | 4:12 44:56 | 6:43 51:39 | 2:36 54:15 | 1:24 55:39 |
9 | Susanna Adamsson Halmstad OK | 58:26 | 4:29 4:29 1:01 58:00 | 2:58 7:27 0:26 58:26 | 9:12 16:39 | 7:55 24:34 | 0:59 25:33 | 5:28 31:01 | 6:47 37:48 | 6:01 43:49 | 3:56 47:45 | 4:17 52:02 | 3:18 55:20 | 1:39 56:59 |
10 | Linda Lönneberg Täby OK | 61:12 | 5:02 5:02 0:49 60:41 | 2:59 8:01 0:31 61:12 | 8:36 16:37 | 15:20 31:57 | 0:55 32:52 | 5:04 37:56 | 3:07 41:03 | 5:41 46:44 | 4:05 50:49 | 4:06 54:55 | 3:16 58:11 | 1:41 59:52 |
11 | Katja Kinnunen Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 91:26 | 6:09 6:09 1:10 90:48 | 4:16 10:25 0:38 91:26 | 10:52 21:17 | 28:11 49:28 | 1:15 50:43 | 4:42 55:25 | 3:55 59:20 | 7:56 67:16 | 9:24 76:40 | 6:14 82:54 | 3:30 86:24 | 3:14 89:38 |
H35 | 8250 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Nikolausson Visborgs OK | 49:55 | 1:52 1:52 4:56 41:13 | 1:51 3:43 2:52 44:05 | 2:36 6:19 1:12 45:17 | 6:23 12:42 2:05 47:22 | 0:57 13:39 1:35 48:57 | 3:59 17:38 0:36 49:33 | 1:17 18:55 0:22 49:55 | 6:25 25:20 | 1:22 26:42 | 5:14 31:56 | 2:40 34:36 | 1:41 36:17 |
2 | Mattias Westfält Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 52:23 | 1:41 1:41 4:47 43:26 | 1:46 3:27 2:57 46:23 | 2:57 6:24 1:09 47:32 | 6:00 12:24 2:26 49:58 | 0:52 13:16 1:27 51:25 | 5:25 18:41 0:35 52:00 | 1:18 19:59 0:23 52:23 | 6:06 26:05 | 1:15 27:20 | 7:04 34:24 | 2:17 36:41 | 1:58 38:39 |
3 | Lasse Forsberg OK Ravinen | 52:35 | 2:13 2:13 5:27 42:42 | 2:12 4:25 3:04 45:46 | 2:20 6:45 1:22 47:08 | 6:47 13:32 2:41 49:49 | 1:03 14:35 1:31 51:20 | 4:21 18:56 0:45 52:05 | 1:24 20:20 0:30 52:35 | 6:43 27:03 | 1:12 28:15 | 3:58 32:13 | 3:12 35:25 | 1:50 37:15 |
4 | Peter Skalberg Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 58:32 | 1:53 1:53 5:01 49:34 | 3:22 5:15 2:53 52:27 | 3:33 8:48 1:08 53:35 | 7:34 16:22 2:20 55:55 | 1:09 17:31 1:35 57:30 | 5:42 23:13 0:36 58:06 | 1:27 24:40 0:26 58:32 | 7:26 32:06 | 1:07 33:13 | 7:14 40:27 | 2:17 42:44 | 1:49 44:33 |
5 | Stefan Wahlgren Visborgs OK | 71:36 | 3:15 3:15 5:48 59:14 | 3:46 7:01 3:29 62:43 | 3:29 10:30 1:34 64:17 | 7:45 18:15 4:27 68:44 | 1:49 20:04 1:43 70:27 | 8:18 28:22 0:40 71:07 | 1:39 30:01 0:29 71:36 | 8:24 38:25 | 2:37 41:02 | 6:43 47:45 | 3:35 51:20 | 2:06 53:26 |
6 | Pål Jansson OK Roslagen | 77:55 | 3:02 3:02 10:53 65:03 | 2:47 5:49 4:16 69:19 | 2:53 8:42 2:06 71:25 | 9:07 17:49 3:26 74:51 | 1:11 19:00 1:56 76:47 | 6:44 25:44 0:43 77:30 | 4:42 30:26 0:25 77:55 | 10:30 40:56 | 1:47 42:43 | 5:48 48:31 | 3:22 51:53 | 2:17 54:10 |
7 | Henrik Persson Sundbybergs IK | 89:54 | 8:38 8:38 7:28 76:40 | 2:25 11:03 3:41 80:21 | 10:17 21:20 1:45 82:06 | 8:44 30:04 4:33 86:39 | 1:09 31:13 1:53 88:32 | 7:01 38:14 0:56 89:28 | 4:04 42:18 0:26 89:54 | 10:30 52:48 | 1:48 54:36 | 6:08 60:44 | 6:06 66:50 | 2:22 69:12 |
D40 | 5070 m | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lina Karlberg Tullinge SK | 36:45 | 3:22 3:22 0:25 36:45 | 3:34 6:56 | 5:25 12:21 | 1:27 13:48 | 2:24 16:12 | 5:24 21:36 | 5:17 26:53 | 3:06 29:59 | 2:05 32:04 | 2:29 34:33 | 1:07 35:40 | 0:40 36:20 |
2 | Anna Strand Attunda OK | 38:18 | 3:27 3:27 0:25 38:18 | 4:06 7:33 | 6:09 13:42 | 1:07 14:49 | 2:37 17:26 | 5:11 22:37 | 5:19 27:56 | 3:22 31:18 | 2:37 33:55 | 2:04 35:59 | 1:16 37:15 | 0:38 37:53 |
3 | Anette Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna | 39:07 | 3:18 3:18 0:27 39:07 | 3:58 7:16 | 5:12 12:28 | 1:03 13:31 | 3:13 16:44 | 4:45 21:29 | 7:19 28:48 | 4:20 33:08 | 1:59 35:07 | 1:57 37:04 | 0:56 38:00 | 0:40 38:40 |
4 | Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK | 40:58 | 4:07 4:07 0:27 40:58 | 4:20 8:27 | 5:54 14:21 | 1:17 15:38 | 3:54 19:32 | 5:28 25:00 | 4:25 29:25 | 3:37 33:02 | 3:09 36:11 | 2:27 38:38 | 1:05 39:43 | 0:48 40:31 |
5 | Madelene Allmungs Leksands OK | 41:05 | 3:28 3:28 0:26 41:05 | 3:41 7:09 | 5:29 12:38 | 1:17 13:55 | 2:24 16:19 | 5:24 21:43 | 6:56 28:39 | 3:02 31:41 | 2:27 34:08 | 4:28 38:36 | 1:19 39:55 | 0:44 40:39 |
6 | Åsa Gahne Spik Leksands OK | 42:28 | 3:45 3:45 0:29 42:28 | 4:09 7:54 | 6:44 14:38 | 1:34 16:12 | 2:41 18:53 | 6:17 25:10 | 5:29 30:39 | 3:48 34:27 | 2:43 37:10 | 2:30 39:40 | 1:26 41:06 | 0:53 41:59 |
7 | Camilla Engel OK Ravinen | 43:05 | 4:41 4:41 0:24 43:05 | 6:21 11:02 | 6:52 17:54 | 1:10 19:04 | 2:29 21:33 | 5:50 27:23 | 4:39 32:02 | 3:54 35:56 | 2:32 38:28 | 2:17 40:45 | 1:13 41:58 | 0:43 42:41 |
8 | Helena Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:42 | 3:30 3:30 0:23 49:42 | 4:14 7:44 | 11:00 18:44 | 1:14 19:58 | 5:57 25:55 | 5:41 31:36 | 5:26 37:02 | 5:26 42:28 | 2:19 44:47 | 2:10 46:57 | 1:34 48:31 | 0:48 49:19 |
9 | Åsa Jansson OK Roslagen | 50:16 | 4:33 4:33 0:34 50:16 | 4:37 9:10 | 7:23 16:33 | 1:31 18:04 | 3:08 21:12 | 7:07 28:19 | 6:09 34:28 | 5:41 40:09 | 4:25 44:34 | 2:47 47:21 | 1:27 48:48 | 0:54 49:42 |
10 | Ann Granqvist OK Ravinen | 50:40 | 4:31 4:31 0:28 50:40 | 5:37 10:08 | 7:59 18:07 | 1:29 19:36 | 3:36 23:12 | 6:33 29:45 | 6:53 36:38 | 4:23 41:01 | 4:20 45:21 | 2:36 47:57 | 1:29 49:26 | 0:46 50:12 |
11 | Ylva Håkansson OK Orion | 63:05 | 6:08 6:08 0:35 63:05 | 5:45 11:53 | 11:05 22:58 | 1:41 24:39 | 3:40 28:19 | 10:42 39:01 | 6:37 45:38 | 7:26 53:04 | 4:18 57:22 | 2:40 60:02 | 1:30 61:32 | 0:58 62:30 |
12 | Katarina Laurell OK Linné | 63:29 | 5:16 5:16 0:28 63:29 | 5:49 11:05 | 10:21 21:26 | 2:43 24:09 | 6:14 30:23 | 8:39 39:02 | 6:39 45:41 | 6:49 52:30 | 4:01 56:31 | 4:09 60:40 | 1:36 62:16 | 0:45 63:01 |
13 | Johanna Almlund Haninge SOK | 80:35 | 7:14 7:14 0:24 80:35 | 5:29 12:43 | 13:03 25:46 | 2:10 27:56 | 14:25 42:21 | 8:46 51:07 | 10:24 61:31 | 6:36 68:07 | 6:26 74:33 | 3:05 77:38 | 1:34 79:12 | 0:59 80:11 |
14 | Maria Delin FK Åsen | 82:06 | 6:57 6:57 0:39 82:06 | 7:08 14:05 | 9:09 23:14 | 4:09 27:23 | 3:39 31:02 | 16:12 47:14 | 13:07 60:21 | 9:44 70:05 | 4:26 74:31 | 3:30 78:01 | 2:05 80:06 | 1:21 81:27 |
15 | Gabriella Frisk Gustavsbergs OK | 96:01 | 21:49 21:49 0:28 96:01 | 6:50 28:39 | 9:57 38:36 | 2:39 41:15 | 13:43 54:58 | 9:31 64:29 | 7:39 72:08 | 11:59 84:07 | 4:35 88:42 | 3:40 92:22 | 2:05 94:27 | 1:06 95:33 |
Christin Söderqvist OK Ravinen | Ej godk. | 3:19 3:19 0:23 35:54 | 3:29 6:48 | 5:28 12:16 | 1:11 13:27 | 21:57 | 3:57 25:54 | 2:57 28:51 | 2:42 31:33 | 2:10 33:43 | 1:08 34:51 | 0:40 35:31 |
H40 | 7640 m | 30 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Peter Jacobsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:06 | 1:59 1:59 3:40 31:20 | 1:49 3:48 4:59 36:19 | 1:51 5:39 2:49 39:08 | 1:57 7:36 2:34 41:42 | 2:09 9:45 1:24 43:06 | 5:04 14:49 0:38 43:44 | 1:38 16:27 0:22 44:06 | 2:56 19:23 | 0:59 20:22 | 2:33 22:55 | 2:59 25:54 | 1:46 27:40 |
2 | Fredrik Sone Attunda OK | 46:55 | 1:55 1:55 3:25 31:29 | 1:56 3:51 7:40 39:09 | 2:21 6:12 3:16 42:25 | 1:59 8:11 2:26 44:51 | 2:19 10:30 1:11 46:02 | 5:23 15:53 0:34 46:36 | 1:33 17:26 0:19 46:55 | 2:55 20:21 | 1:04 21:25 | 1:12 22:37 | 3:22 25:59 | 2:05 28:04 |
3 | Jonny Engel OK Ravinen | 49:28 | 1:58 1:58 4:16 35:21 | 1:52 3:50 5:15 40:36 | 2:17 6:07 3:49 44:25 | 2:08 8:15 2:39 47:04 | 2:31 10:46 1:25 48:29 | 5:40 16:26 0:38 49:07 | 2:05 18:31 0:21 49:28 | 3:07 21:38 | 1:08 22:46 | 2:53 25:39 | 3:21 29:00 | 2:05 31:05 |
4 | Håkan Söderqvist OK Ravinen | 53:04 | 2:24 2:24 4:19 38:14 | 2:11 4:35 5:25 43:39 | 2:33 7:08 3:31 47:10 | 2:39 9:47 2:59 50:09 | 2:44 12:31 1:44 51:53 | 7:15 19:46 0:43 52:36 | 2:02 21:48 0:28 53:04 | 3:31 25:19 | 1:12 26:31 | 1:38 28:09 | 3:26 31:35 | 2:20 33:55 |
5 | Anders Håkansson OK Orion | 53:54 | 2:09 2:09 4:22 38:26 | 1:53 4:02 6:17 44:43 | 2:23 6:25 3:34 48:17 | 2:18 8:43 3:02 51:19 | 2:28 11:11 1:30 52:49 | 6:10 17:21 0:39 53:28 | 1:58 19:19 0:26 53:54 | 4:00 23:19 | 1:03 24:22 | 4:13 28:35 | 3:11 31:46 | 2:18 34:04 |
6 | Jonas Olsson OK Roxen | 55:11 | 2:17 2:17 4:04 39:00 | 2:06 4:23 6:57 45:57 | 2:15 6:38 3:24 49:21 | 2:34 9:12 3:09 52:30 | 6:25 15:37 1:30 54:00 | 6:00 21:37 0:45 54:45 | 1:41 23:18 0:26 55:11 | 3:33 26:51 | 1:47 28:38 | 1:09 29:47 | 3:01 32:48 | 2:08 34:56 |
7 | Kjell Nilsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 55:54 | 2:12 2:12 5:55 40:18 | 2:22 4:34 5:31 45:49 | 2:35 7:09 3:51 49:40 | 2:34 9:43 3:23 53:03 | 2:40 12:23 1:44 54:47 | 6:44 19:07 0:39 55:26 | 1:45 20:52 0:28 55:54 | 3:35 24:27 | 1:14 25:41 | 1:23 27:04 | 3:20 30:24 | 3:59 34:23 |
8 | Andreas Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 56:24 | 1:56 1:56 4:43 43:38 | 6:39 8:35 4:47 48:25 | 2:03 10:38 3:05 51:30 | 1:59 12:37 2:26 53:56 | 2:50 15:27 1:28 55:24 | 7:16 22:43 0:36 56:00 | 2:07 24:50 0:24 56:24 | 2:48 27:38 | 1:31 29:09 | 1:15 30:24 | 3:39 34:03 | 4:52 38:55 |
9 | Göran Kimell Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 57:51 | 2:28 2:28 4:29 41:00 | 2:28 4:56 6:59 47:59 | 3:03 7:59 3:41 51:40 | 2:32 10:31 3:08 54:48 | 2:29 13:00 1:55 56:43 | 6:37 19:37 0:40 57:23 | 3:01 22:38 0:28 57:51 | 3:51 26:29 | 1:17 27:46 | 1:27 29:13 | 3:58 33:11 | 3:20 36:31 |
10 | Calle Bohman Hellas Orientering | 58:09 | 2:09 2:09 4:05 43:51 | 1:51 4:00 5:22 49:13 | 2:23 6:23 3:18 52:31 | 2:16 8:39 3:02 55:33 | 3:11 11:50 1:34 57:07 | 6:18 18:08 0:36 57:43 | 1:49 19:57 0:26 58:09 | 3:23 23:20 | 3:40 27:00 | 1:08 28:08 | 6:04 34:12 | 5:34 39:46 |
11 | Niklas Hermansson IF Hansa-Hoburg | 59:29 | 2:56 2:56 5:20 39:58 | 2:15 5:11 8:05 48:03 | 2:44 7:55 4:35 52:38 | 2:36 10:31 3:20 55:58 | 2:42 13:13 2:12 58:10 | 6:34 19:47 0:50 59:00 | 1:55 21:42 0:29 59:29 | 3:43 25:25 | 1:15 26:40 | 1:30 28:10 | 3:46 31:56 | 2:42 34:38 |
12 | Gunnar Elveljung IFK Göteborg | 59:46 | 1:56 1:56 5:16 37:14 | 1:52 3:48 8:45 45:59 | 2:06 5:54 4:18 50:17 | 2:13 8:07 5:52 56:09 | 2:30 10:37 2:25 58:34 | 6:20 16:57 0:46 59:20 | 2:00 18:57 0:26 59:46 | 3:41 22:38 | 1:10 23:48 | 1:21 25:09 | 4:31 29:40 | 2:18 31:58 |
13 | Per B Nilsson Järfälla OK | 59:47 | 2:33 2:33 4:45 44:07 | 2:05 4:38 5:56 50:03 | 2:48 7:26 4:01 54:04 | 2:11 9:37 3:16 57:20 | 3:17 12:54 1:25 58:45 | 9:32 22:26 0:39 59:24 | 4:18 26:44 0:23 59:47 | 3:27 30:11 | 1:13 31:24 | 1:44 33:08 | 3:28 36:36 | 2:46 39:22 |
14 | Anders Lillieström OK Roxen | 61:22 | 2:30 2:30 5:17 43:26 | 2:38 5:08 6:25 49:51 | 2:51 7:59 4:18 54:09 | 2:21 10:20 4:02 58:11 | 2:56 13:16 1:51 60:02 | 6:32 19:48 0:47 60:49 | 2:08 21:56 0:33 61:22 | 3:42 25:38 | 1:28 27:06 | 3:03 30:09 | 4:29 34:38 | 3:31 38:09 |
15 | Jonas Eklund Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 64:44 | 2:28 2:28 4:52 48:04 | 2:47 5:15 6:02 54:06 | 6:11 11:26 4:23 58:29 | 2:23 13:49 3:21 61:50 | 2:58 16:47 1:49 63:39 | 6:45 23:32 0:40 64:19 | 2:17 25:49 0:25 64:44 | 4:17 30:06 | 1:19 31:25 | 2:44 34:09 | 4:52 39:01 | 4:11 43:12 |
16 | Stefan Persson Visborgs OK | 67:21 | 1:39 1:39 4:29 47:09 | 2:19 3:58 8:12 55:21 | 4:17 8:15 4:25 59:46 | 2:47 11:02 4:36 64:22 | 3:57 14:59 1:51 66:13 | 8:59 23:58 0:43 66:56 | 3:30 27:28 0:25 67:21 | 4:03 31:31 | 1:34 33:05 | 1:59 35:04 | 4:08 39:12 | 3:28 42:40 |
17 | Erik Berg Garda IK | 69:48 | 3:13 3:13 5:09 49:09 | 2:43 5:56 7:20 56:29 | 3:50 9:46 5:50 62:19 | 3:08 12:54 3:56 66:15 | 3:13 16:07 2:14 68:29 | 8:21 24:28 0:46 69:15 | 3:22 27:50 0:33 69:48 | 4:29 32:19 | 1:34 33:53 | 1:48 35:41 | 5:13 40:54 | 3:06 44:00 |
18 | Patrik Frisk Gustavsbergs OK | 69:53 | 2:47 2:47 5:11 50:17 | 2:53 5:40 6:49 57:06 | 4:04 9:44 4:46 61:52 | 3:32 13:16 4:57 66:49 | 3:28 16:44 2:03 68:52 | 9:21 26:05 0:39 69:31 | 3:25 29:30 0:22 69:53 | 4:36 34:06 | 1:31 35:37 | 1:46 37:23 | 4:28 41:51 | 3:15 45:06 |
19 | Johan Jacobsson OK Orion | 71:28 | 3:20 3:20 6:14 51:19 | 2:32 5:52 6:52 58:11 | 3:31 9:23 4:46 62:57 | 3:07 12:30 4:37 67:34 | 3:19 15:49 2:29 70:03 | 9:20 25:09 0:54 70:57 | 2:59 28:08 0:31 71:28 | 4:43 32:51 | 1:33 34:24 | 1:50 36:14 | 5:36 41:50 | 3:15 45:05 |
20 | Stig Dahl Visborgs OK | 77:37 | 3:11 3:11 5:39 52:51 | 3:31 6:42 7:07 59:58 | 4:41 11:23 6:12 66:10 | 3:00 14:23 8:19 74:29 | 4:43 19:06 2:08 76:37 | 8:50 27:56 0:41 77:18 | 2:23 30:19 0:19 77:37 | 4:16 34:35 | 2:56 37:31 | 2:26 39:57 | 4:13 44:10 | 3:02 47:12 |
21 | Magnus Håkansson OK Orion | 79:17 | 4:15 4:15 5:18 61:22 | 2:21 6:36 6:33 67:55 | 3:28 10:04 4:25 72:20 | 3:14 13:18 3:47 76:07 | 5:01 18:19 1:51 77:58 | 7:38 25:57 0:48 78:46 | 5:11 31:08 0:31 79:17 | 8:32 39:40 | 4:56 44:36 | 3:19 47:55 | 4:48 52:43 | 3:21 56:04 |
22 | Björn Almgren Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 82:45 | 2:48 2:48 5:23 59:32 | 4:23 7:11 7:31 67:03 | 3:34 10:45 7:55 74:58 | 2:53 13:38 4:07 79:05 | 3:49 17:27 2:20 81:25 | 10:25 27:52 0:49 82:14 | 2:58 30:50 0:31 82:45 | 8:49 39:39 | 2:35 42:14 | 1:46 44:00 | 4:32 48:32 | 5:37 54:09 |
23 | Johan Lindeblom IK Omega | 85:16 | 2:42 2:42 6:06 62:36 | 2:59 5:41 8:06 70:42 | 4:50 10:31 5:37 76:19 | 5:26 15:57 5:36 81:55 | 6:30 22:27 2:09 84:04 | 8:30 30:57 0:42 84:46 | 5:20 36:17 0:30 85:16 | 4:35 40:52 | 2:34 43:26 | 2:30 45:56 | 6:05 52:01 | 4:29 56:30 |
24 | Johan Balck Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 92:30 | 3:05 3:05 7:42 60:07 | 3:29 6:34 13:07 73:14 | 4:39 11:13 7:28 80:42 | 3:44 14:57 6:24 87:06 | 4:24 19:21 3:42 90:48 | 10:20 29:41 1:11 91:59 | 2:57 32:38 0:31 92:30 | 6:05 38:43 | 1:52 40:35 | 2:11 42:46 | 5:58 48:44 | 3:41 52:25 |
Patrik Rönnbäck Visborgs OK | Ej godk. | 2:05 2:05 | 2:16 4:21 | 2:57 7:18 | 2:37 9:55 | 2:45 12:40 | 7:34 20:14 | 2:26 22:40 | ||||||
Ulf Isaksson Hässleby SOK | Ej godk. | 4:03 4:03 | 3:27 7:30 | 7:16 14:46 | 3:51 18:37 | 7:14 25:51 | 12:41 38:32 122:04 | 3:19 41:51 0:48 122:52 | 6:48 48:39 | 4:34 53:13 | 2:40 55:53 | 9:09 65:02 | 5:05 70:07 | |
Ola Bovallius Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | 2:42 2:42 | 2:22 5:04 | 4:06 9:10 13:45 | 4:39 18:24 | 2:21 20:45 | 0:57 21:42 | 0:34 22:16 | ||||||
Armin Scholler Visborgs OK | Ej godk. | 2:50 2:50 5:26 58:18 | 3:54 6:44 6:25 64:43 | 4:43 11:27 4:30 69:13 | 2:49 14:16 | 3:06 17:22 76:42 | 10:01 27:23 0:47 77:29 | 6:16 33:39 0:28 77:57 | 4:02 37:41 | 1:48 39:29 | 3:00 42:29 | 5:18 47:47 | 5:05 52:52 |
D45 | 4530 m | 21 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Inger Berg Linköpings OK | 35:52 | 1:56 1:56 0:44 35:27 | 5:42 7:38 0:25 35:52 | 1:44 9:22 | 3:38 13:00 | 1:31 14:31 | 2:39 17:10 | 2:52 20:02 | 6:04 26:06 | 3:20 29:26 | 2:16 31:42 | 1:57 33:39 | 1:04 34:43 |
2 | Anna Larsson Söders SOL Tyresö | 37:45 | 1:37 1:37 0:49 37:17 | 5:33 7:10 0:28 37:45 | 2:19 9:29 | 4:02 13:31 | 1:38 15:09 | 3:14 18:23 | 2:50 21:13 | 5:28 26:41 | 3:33 30:14 | 2:25 32:39 | 2:25 35:04 | 1:24 36:28 |
3 | Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GOIF | 39:01 | 2:00 2:00 0:47 38:37 | 6:51 8:51 0:24 39:01 | 2:01 10:52 | 4:02 14:54 | 1:42 16:36 | 3:14 19:50 | 2:45 22:35 | 5:41 28:16 | 3:15 31:31 | 2:43 34:14 | 2:26 36:40 | 1:10 37:50 |
4 | Lena Sundqvist Tullinge SK | 39:08 | 1:56 1:56 0:50 38:37 | 6:08 8:04 0:31 39:08 | 1:59 10:03 | 3:52 13:55 | 1:37 15:32 | 3:21 18:53 | 3:09 22:02 | 5:56 27:58 | 3:09 31:07 | 2:45 33:52 | 2:23 36:15 | 1:32 37:47 |
5 | Ann Bergman OK Ravinen | 42:59 | 1:55 1:55 1:10 42:27 | 6:32 8:27 0:32 42:59 | 2:14 10:41 | 4:24 15:05 | 1:45 16:50 | 3:34 20:24 | 3:27 23:51 | 6:26 30:17 | 3:39 33:56 | 3:04 37:00 | 2:57 39:57 | 1:20 41:17 |
6 | Marita Axelsson OK Ravinen | 43:12 | 1:46 1:46 0:47 42:45 | 5:55 7:41 0:27 43:12 | 1:48 9:29 | 4:39 14:08 | 1:25 15:33 | 3:54 19:27 | 2:49 22:16 | 7:46 30:02 | 5:08 35:10 | 2:13 37:23 | 3:14 40:37 | 1:21 41:58 |
7 | Anna Rosén OK Njudung | 44:07 | 1:54 1:54 0:49 43:35 | 7:08 9:02 0:32 44:07 | 1:59 11:01 | 4:19 15:20 | 1:56 17:16 | 3:00 20:16 | 4:05 24:21 | 5:19 29:40 | 5:52 35:32 | 3:15 38:47 | 2:39 41:26 | 1:20 42:46 |
8 | Kia Nordström Täby OK | 45:08 | 2:00 2:00 0:46 44:40 | 5:58 7:58 0:28 45:08 | 2:07 10:05 | 3:52 13:57 | 1:45 15:42 | 8:35 24:17 | 2:50 27:07 | 6:12 33:19 | 3:59 37:18 | 2:40 39:58 | 2:19 42:17 | 1:37 43:54 |
9 | Agneta Karlsson Rånäs OK | 46:42 | 2:11 2:11 0:51 46:10 | 8:11 10:22 0:32 46:42 | 2:03 12:25 | 5:00 17:25 | 1:38 19:03 | 3:21 22:24 | 3:18 25:42 | 6:18 32:00 | 6:18 38:18 | 2:30 40:48 | 2:56 43:44 | 1:35 45:19 |
10 | Marie Häggstrand IFK Södertälje | 47:17 | 1:49 1:49 1:09 46:53 | 6:27 8:16 0:24 47:17 | 2:08 10:24 | 4:42 15:06 | 2:29 17:35 | 3:53 21:28 | 3:46 25:14 | 6:29 31:43 | 3:38 35:21 | 3:00 38:21 | 5:58 44:19 | 1:25 45:44 |
11 | Eva Lenell Mälarö SOK | 55:41 | 2:08 2:08 1:01 55:12 | 8:24 10:32 0:29 55:41 | 2:22 12:54 | 4:33 17:27 | 2:14 19:41 | 3:49 23:30 | 4:27 27:57 | 7:16 35:13 | 9:22 44:35 | 3:55 48:30 | 3:52 52:22 | 1:49 54:11 |
12 | Marie Niska Thörnvik Centrum OK | 56:26 | 2:33 2:33 1:00 55:52 | 8:33 11:06 0:34 56:26 | 2:44 13:50 | 4:39 18:29 | 2:09 20:38 | 8:19 28:57 | 3:46 32:43 | 7:16 39:59 | 5:16 45:15 | 3:52 49:07 | 4:00 53:07 | 1:45 54:52 |
13 | Ann-Christin Pousette Rånäs OK | 58:20 | 1:51 1:51 0:57 57:51 | 7:46 9:37 0:29 58:20 | 2:58 12:35 | 4:58 17:33 | 3:29 21:02 | 4:18 25:20 | 7:44 33:04 | 7:11 40:15 | 4:21 44:36 | 3:16 47:52 | 7:42 55:34 | 1:20 56:54 |
14 | Katarina Jakobsson Garda IK | 59:40 | 3:14 3:14 1:00 59:10 | 8:07 11:21 0:30 59:40 | 3:22 14:43 | 5:07 19:50 | 2:22 22:12 | 6:43 28:55 | 4:06 33:01 | 10:06 43:07 | 4:34 47:41 | 5:17 52:58 | 3:17 56:15 | 1:55 58:10 |
15 | Kristin Back Vänersborgs SK | 60:22 | 1:53 1:53 0:55 59:51 | 7:44 9:37 0:31 60:22 | 2:15 11:52 | 9:49 21:41 | 1:47 23:28 | 5:14 28:42 | 3:28 32:10 | 11:04 43:14 | 7:04 50:18 | 4:16 54:34 | 3:05 57:39 | 1:17 58:56 |
16 | Lena Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 63:46 | 3:10 3:10 1:08 63:13 | 8:26 11:36 0:33 63:46 | 3:18 14:54 | 5:20 20:14 | 4:21 24:35 | 4:54 29:29 | 4:49 34:18 | 7:59 42:17 | 6:32 48:49 | 4:43 53:32 | 6:20 59:52 | 2:13 62:05 |
17 | Carolin Näslund OK Landehof | 66:43 | 2:33 2:33 1:18 66:06 | 10:33 13:06 0:37 66:43 | 3:16 16:22 | 6:07 22:29 | 2:29 24:58 | 7:54 32:52 | 5:12 38:04 | 10:51 48:55 | 5:24 54:19 | 4:27 58:46 | 3:46 62:32 | 2:16 64:48 |
18 | Gunilla Kallhauge Snättringe SK | 66:51 | 2:43 2:43 1:03 66:16 | 6:23 9:06 0:35 66:51 | 2:05 11:11 | 4:13 15:24 | 3:56 19:20 | 5:23 24:43 | 3:42 28:25 | 25:55 54:20 | 3:09 57:29 | 3:18 60:47 | 3:05 63:52 | 1:21 65:13 |
19 | Mari Heijkenskjöld Tullinge SK | 71:22 | 2:56 2:56 0:58 70:41 | 8:53 11:49 0:41 71:22 | 4:12 16:01 | 6:01 22:02 | 2:40 24:42 | 11:58 36:40 | 5:38 42:18 | 9:34 51:52 | 7:46 59:38 | 4:20 63:58 | 3:54 67:52 | 1:51 69:43 |
Kerstin Larsson IF Hagen | Ej godk. |
H45 | 6610 m | 34 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Berg Linköpings OK | 40:54 | 3:00 3:00 1:13 38:09 | 3:02 6:02 1:46 39:55 | 2:54 8:56 0:34 40:29 | 5:16 14:12 0:25 40:54 | 4:44 18:56 | 0:58 19:54 | 2:57 22:51 | 3:47 26:38 | 3:21 29:59 | 2:08 32:07 | 3:01 35:08 | 1:48 36:56 |
2 | Hans Sundqvist Tullinge SK | 43:04 | 3:01 3:01 1:42 40:00 | 2:52 5:53 2:00 42:00 | 3:39 9:32 0:40 42:40 | 5:28 15:00 0:24 43:04 | 5:42 20:42 | 0:46 21:28 | 3:05 24:33 | 2:39 27:12 | 3:52 31:04 | 2:16 33:20 | 3:02 36:22 | 1:56 38:18 |
3 | Per Fransson OK Njudung | 43:28 | 3:00 3:00 1:34 40:14 | 2:27 5:27 2:01 42:15 | 3:18 8:45 0:45 43:00 | 5:50 14:35 0:28 43:28 | 5:50 20:25 | 0:53 21:18 | 3:16 24:34 | 2:17 26:51 | 3:58 30:49 | 2:26 33:15 | 3:32 36:47 | 1:53 38:40 |
4 | Håkan Mattsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 44:25 | 2:59 2:59 2:26 41:36 | 2:32 5:31 1:48 43:24 | 3:27 8:58 0:39 44:03 | 5:54 14:52 0:22 44:25 | 5:19 20:11 | 0:44 20:55 | 3:36 24:31 | 3:20 27:51 | 3:48 31:39 | 2:20 33:59 | 3:19 37:18 | 1:52 39:10 |
5 | Jan Carlsson Söders SOL Tyresö | 44:52 | 2:47 2:47 1:22 41:51 | 2:35 5:22 1:59 43:50 | 3:27 8:49 0:40 44:30 | 5:37 14:26 0:22 44:52 | 6:11 20:37 | 0:51 21:28 | 3:11 24:39 | 2:24 27:03 | 4:03 31:06 | 2:32 33:38 | 4:55 38:33 | 1:56 40:29 |
6 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | 45:15 | 2:46 2:46 1:29 41:42 | 2:47 5:33 2:29 44:11 | 3:09 8:42 0:40 44:51 | 5:23 14:05 0:24 45:15 | 6:19 20:24 | 0:46 21:10 | 3:20 24:30 | 2:21 26:51 | 4:24 31:15 | 3:33 34:48 | 3:27 38:15 | 1:58 40:13 |
7 | Ulf Nilsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 47:00 | 3:11 3:11 1:30 43:43 | 3:05 6:16 2:06 45:49 | 3:31 9:47 0:44 46:33 | 6:03 15:50 0:27 47:00 | 5:39 21:29 | 1:14 22:43 | 3:42 26:25 | 2:40 29:05 | 4:34 33:39 | 2:56 36:35 | 3:40 40:15 | 1:58 42:13 |
8 | Bo Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:18 | 2:55 2:55 1:47 44:18 | 2:37 5:32 1:54 46:12 | 3:44 9:16 0:41 46:53 | 6:21 15:37 0:25 47:18 | 8:23 24:00 | 1:22 25:22 | 3:08 28:30 | 2:27 30:57 | 3:49 34:46 | 2:15 37:01 | 3:16 40:17 | 2:14 42:31 |
9 | Magnus Herberthson Linköpings OK | 47:55 | 2:57 2:57 1:59 44:34 | 2:52 5:49 2:10 46:44 | 3:35 9:24 0:45 47:29 | 5:57 15:21 0:26 47:55 | 7:23 22:44 | 0:49 23:33 | 3:20 26:53 | 2:23 29:16 | 4:23 33:39 | 2:44 36:23 | 3:58 40:21 | 2:14 42:35 |
10 | Per Wollbrand Tullinge SK | 49:25 | 3:06 3:06 1:43 45:56 | 2:33 5:39 2:21 48:17 | 3:35 9:14 0:41 48:58 | 6:03 15:17 0:27 49:25 | 6:05 21:22 | 1:40 23:02 | 3:10 26:12 | 2:44 28:56 | 4:26 33:22 | 3:29 36:51 | 5:04 41:55 | 2:18 44:13 |
11 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | 49:32 | 3:19 3:19 1:44 46:17 | 2:50 6:09 2:06 48:23 | 3:25 9:34 0:44 49:07 | 6:13 15:47 0:25 49:32 | 7:34 23:21 | 0:58 24:19 | 3:31 27:50 | 2:39 30:29 | 4:45 35:14 | 2:48 38:02 | 3:49 41:51 | 2:42 44:33 |
12 | Richard Lindström Njurunda OK | 50:55 | 3:00 3:00 2:08 47:36 | 2:45 5:45 2:03 49:39 | 3:13 8:58 0:48 50:27 | 6:09 15:07 0:28 50:55 | 9:07 24:14 | 0:52 25:06 | 3:28 28:34 | 2:29 31:03 | 4:24 35:27 | 2:50 38:17 | 3:55 42:12 | 3:16 45:28 |
13 | Erik Löfgren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 53:04 | 3:18 3:18 1:46 49:32 | 2:58 6:16 2:14 51:46 | 3:58 10:14 0:48 52:34 | 6:37 16:51 0:30 53:04 | 6:46 23:37 | 1:40 25:17 | 4:07 29:24 | 3:04 32:28 | 5:41 38:09 | 2:49 40:58 | 4:03 45:01 | 2:45 47:46 |
14 | Lars Lundkvist Seskarö IF | 53:06 | 3:23 3:23 2:05 49:35 | 5:34 8:57 2:17 51:52 | 3:43 12:40 0:46 52:38 | 6:43 19:23 0:28 53:06 | 6:36 25:59 | 1:02 27:01 | 3:48 30:49 | 2:44 33:33 | 4:41 38:14 | 3:02 41:16 | 4:09 45:25 | 2:05 47:30 |
15 | Per Spik Leksands OK | 54:24 | 2:59 2:59 1:28 51:26 | 3:06 6:05 1:51 53:17 | 3:24 9:29 0:41 53:58 | 6:06 15:35 0:26 54:24 | 11:35 27:10 | 1:04 28:14 | 3:15 31:29 | 2:28 33:57 | 6:03 40:00 | 2:51 42:51 | 5:14 48:05 | 1:53 49:58 |
16 | Erik Stigsmark Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 54:58 | 3:19 3:19 2:41 51:10 | 2:35 5:54 2:31 53:41 | 3:30 9:24 0:47 54:28 | 6:03 15:27 0:30 54:58 | 6:20 21:47 | 0:57 22:44 | 3:22 26:06 | 2:55 29:01 | 9:33 38:34 | 3:28 42:02 | 4:03 46:05 | 2:24 48:29 |
17 | Tomas Karlsson OK Njudung | 55:31 | 3:54 3:54 1:39 52:06 | 3:01 6:55 2:12 54:18 | 4:24 11:19 0:44 55:02 | 6:55 18:14 0:29 55:31 | 6:39 24:53 | 1:13 26:06 | 3:45 29:51 | 3:18 33:09 | 5:26 38:35 | 3:50 42:25 | 4:54 47:19 | 3:08 50:27 |
18 | Magnus Hellgren OK Ravinen | 56:09 | 3:20 3:20 1:47 52:45 | 5:00 8:20 2:11 54:56 | 3:22 11:42 0:46 55:42 | 6:09 17:51 0:27 56:09 | 6:20 24:11 | 1:13 25:24 | 4:31 29:55 | 4:26 34:21 | 5:43 40:04 | 3:08 43:12 | 5:22 48:34 | 2:24 50:58 |
19 | Jörgen Theander Haninge SOK | 56:43 | 3:33 3:33 1:34 52:48 | 2:48 6:21 2:31 55:19 | 3:59 10:20 0:54 56:13 | 7:44 18:04 0:30 56:43 | 8:27 26:31 | 0:54 27:25 | 4:01 31:26 | 3:39 35:05 | 6:14 41:19 | 3:04 44:23 | 4:38 49:01 | 2:13 51:14 |
20 | Jonas Welander Eksport OL | 62:21 | 3:27 3:27 1:48 58:56 | 3:17 6:44 2:16 61:12 | 4:23 11:07 0:43 61:55 | 7:02 18:09 0:26 62:21 | 17:06 35:15 | 0:47 36:02 | 3:43 39:45 | 2:37 42:22 | 4:51 47:13 | 3:01 50:14 | 4:49 55:03 | 2:05 57:08 |
21 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | 66:22 | 3:59 3:59 2:20 62:11 | 10:23 14:22 2:53 65:04 | 4:12 18:34 0:49 65:53 | 7:06 25:40 0:29 66:22 | 7:03 32:43 | 1:07 33:50 | 3:58 37:48 | 5:51 43:39 | 5:24 49:03 | 3:20 52:23 | 4:28 56:51 | 3:00 59:51 |
22 | Mattias Vejlens Visborgs OK | 67:38 | 3:50 3:50 2:21 63:13 | 3:20 7:10 3:16 66:29 | 4:46 11:56 0:46 67:15 | 12:15 24:11 0:23 67:38 | 9:52 34:03 | 1:15 35:18 | 4:36 39:54 | 3:41 43:35 | 5:08 48:43 | 3:55 52:38 | 5:45 58:23 | 2:29 60:52 |
23 | Ola Eriksson OK Grip | 68:54 | 4:11 4:11 2:10 64:53 | 4:26 8:37 2:40 67:33 | 8:47 17:24 0:51 68:24 | 7:25 24:49 0:30 68:54 | 7:37 32:26 | 0:58 33:24 | 4:19 37:43 | 3:17 41:00 | 5:33 46:33 | 3:06 49:39 | 10:35 60:14 | 2:29 62:43 |
24 | Niklas Gustafsson Garda IK | 69:27 | 10:04 10:04 1:56 65:10 | 3:43 13:47 2:55 68:05 | 7:04 20:51 0:47 68:52 | 7:01 27:52 0:35 69:27 | 7:20 35:12 | 2:02 37:14 | 4:06 41:20 | 3:02 44:22 | 5:17 49:39 | 3:52 53:31 | 4:41 58:12 | 5:02 63:14 |
25 | Mats Hildingsson Lunds OK | 100:30 | 4:12 4:12 2:34 94:41 | 4:49 9:01 4:02 98:43 | 10:16 19:17 1:08 99:51 | 9:42 28:59 0:39 100:30 | 10:04 39:03 | 2:06 41:09 | 5:56 47:05 | 5:54 52:59 | 7:09 60:08 | 4:13 64:21 | 20:18 84:39 | 7:28 92:07 |
26 | Stefan Magnusson Malmö OK | 116:23 | 6:22 6:22 4:37 110:59 | 6:06 12:28 4:04 115:03 | 5:35 18:03 0:59 116:02 | 8:18 26:21 0:21 116:23 | 15:13 41:34 | 1:19 42:53 | 7:55 50:48 | 4:12 55:00 | 5:38 60:38 | 28:09 88:47 | 13:10 101:57 | 4:25 106:22 |
27 | Mats Sigalit Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 137:08 | 90:10 90:10 1:25 134:09 | 3:11 93:21 1:53 136:02 | 4:08 97:29 0:40 136:42 | 5:35 103:04 0:26 137:08 | 7:11 110:15 | 0:48 111:03 | 3:08 114:11 | 2:25 116:36 | 4:16 120:52 | 2:40 123:32 | 4:24 127:56 | 4:48 132:44 |
28 | Peter Nordström Täby OK | 147:28 | 101:55 101:55 1:48 144:31 | 2:15 104:10 1:51 146:22 | 3:36 107:46 0:37 146:59 | 6:47 114:33 0:29 147:28 | 7:10 121:43 | 0:48 122:31 | 3:19 125:50 | 2:51 128:41 | 4:08 132:49 | 2:23 135:12 | 4:46 139:58 | 2:45 142:43 |
Thomas Hjelmblad Mälarö SOK | Ej godk. | 3:40 3:40 2:58 86:43 | 4:53 8:33 | 4:12 12:45 | 10:15 23:00 | 21:35 44:35 | 1:05 45:40 | 5:11 50:51 | 2:51 53:42 | 5:07 58:49 | 12:10 70:59 | 9:39 80:38 | 3:07 83:45 | |
Kent Berggren Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | 3:27 3:27 1:33 51:40 | 2:46 6:13 2:20 54:00 | 3:38 9:51 0:48 54:48 | 6:19 16:10 0:34 55:22 | 9:17 25:27 | 0:58 26:25 | 5:56 32:21 | 2:40 35:01 | 43:48 | 4:00 47:48 | 2:19 50:07 | ||
Pär Larsson IF Hagen | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Mats Herbert Täby OK | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Dag Brenås Varteig OL | Ej godk. | 3:28 3:28 63:19 | 14:25 17:53 2:15 65:34 | 3:33 21:26 0:51 66:25 | 6:10 27:36 0:28 66:53 | 8:01 35:37 | 0:51 36:28 | 5:18 41:46 | 3:01 44:47 | 4:53 49:40 | 2:50 52:30 | 4:48 57:18 |
D50 | 4030 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marie Malmborg Söders SOL Tyresö | 40:52 | 2:01 2:01 0:53 40:22 | 1:44 3:45 0:30 40:52 | 2:48 6:33 | 2:33 9:06 | 4:07 13:13 | 4:38 17:51 | 1:54 19:45 | 3:23 23:08 | 5:34 28:42 | 6:00 34:42 | 1:16 35:58 | 3:31 39:29 |
2 | Britt Thörn OK Vilse 87 | 43:28 | 1:35 1:35 0:51 42:52 | 2:38 4:13 0:36 43:28 | 3:00 7:13 | 2:09 9:22 | 4:41 14:03 | 5:01 19:04 | 1:55 20:59 | 3:42 24:41 | 7:30 32:11 | 2:35 34:46 | 2:01 36:47 | 5:14 42:01 |
3 | Britt-Marie Eriksson Gävle OK | 43:50 | 1:23 1:23 0:57 43:21 | 1:54 3:17 0:29 43:50 | 2:54 6:11 | 3:14 9:25 | 5:41 15:06 | 4:48 19:54 | 2:16 22:10 | 4:05 26:15 | 5:33 31:48 | 5:48 37:36 | 1:25 39:01 | 3:23 42:24 |
4 | Ann-Marie Andersson Tenhults SOK | 45:01 | 1:44 1:44 0:57 44:33 | 2:15 3:59 0:28 45:01 | 3:40 7:39 | 2:33 10:12 | 5:18 15:30 | 5:59 21:29 | 2:30 23:59 | 4:06 28:05 | 5:53 33:58 | 3:16 37:14 | 2:07 39:21 | 4:15 43:36 |
5 | Birgitta Nilsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 50:18 | 2:39 2:39 0:56 49:48 | 2:10 4:49 0:30 50:18 | 3:24 8:13 | 3:02 11:15 | 6:02 17:17 | 5:35 22:52 | 2:32 25:24 | 4:20 29:44 | 6:11 35:55 | 5:39 41:34 | 2:35 44:09 | 4:43 48:52 |
6 | Silke Klick IK Stern | 52:21 | 1:30 1:30 1:06 51:43 | 2:16 3:46 0:38 52:21 | 3:29 7:15 | 2:55 10:10 | 5:39 15:49 | 6:20 22:09 | 2:36 24:45 | 4:44 29:29 | 6:21 35:50 | 3:57 39:47 | 4:37 44:24 | 6:13 50:37 |
7 | Lena Gustafsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 53:48 | 1:39 1:39 1:06 53:07 | 2:38 4:17 0:41 53:48 | 3:50 8:07 | 2:51 10:58 | 6:26 17:24 | 7:41 25:05 | 2:49 27:54 | 4:40 32:34 | 6:35 39:09 | 3:59 43:08 | 2:17 45:25 | 6:36 52:01 |
8 | Sussie Björkman Dalaportens OL | 59:20 | 2:29 2:29 0:55 58:42 | 2:05 4:34 0:38 59:20 | 3:55 8:29 | 2:52 11:21 | 4:52 16:13 | 13:32 29:45 | 2:26 32:11 | 4:20 36:31 | 5:54 42:25 | 6:55 49:20 | 2:06 51:26 | 6:21 57:47 |
9 | Ylva Nilsson Snättringe SK | 61:10 | 3:07 3:07 0:59 60:40 | 2:31 5:38 0:30 61:10 | 5:53 11:31 | 9:46 21:17 | 6:52 28:09 | 6:21 34:30 | 2:33 37:03 | 3:51 40:54 | 6:28 47:22 | 3:49 51:11 | 3:23 54:34 | 5:07 59:41 |
10 | Gittel Karlsson Attunda OK | 72:10 | 2:10 2:10 1:15 71:27 | 3:55 6:05 0:43 72:10 | 4:36 10:41 | 3:08 13:49 | 10:50 24:39 | 9:27 34:06 | 3:28 37:34 | 7:06 44:40 | 10:04 54:44 | 4:41 59:25 | 3:53 63:18 | 6:54 70:12 |
Yvonne Ekström Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | 1:53 1:53 0:57 60:40 | 3:52 5:45 0:33 61:13 | 5:03 10:48 | 3:26 14:14 | 6:27 20:41 | 5:18 25:59 | 2:17 28:16 | 4:25 32:41 | 5:52 38:33 | 5:17 43:50 | 59:43 | ||
Riina Larsson-Mänd Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK | Ej godk. | 5:33 5:33 1:28 90:10 | 2:38 8:11 0:57 91:07 | 3:57 12:08 | 3:24 15:32 | 10:24 25:56 | 21:24 47:20 | 4:56 52:16 | 6:48 59:04 | 12:46 71:50 | 88:42 |
H50 | 5940 m | 26 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Arne Karlsson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 41:59 | 1:14 1:14 2:31 40:51 | 3:26 4:40 0:43 41:34 | 2:59 7:39 0:25 41:59 | 2:20 9:59 | 5:51 15:50 | 1:31 17:21 | 6:16 23:37 | 2:46 26:23 | 3:19 29:42 | 5:12 34:54 | 2:10 37:04 | 1:16 38:20 |
2 | Johan Palmgren Täby OK | 43:34 | 1:34 1:34 3:35 42:33 | 4:22 5:56 0:38 43:11 | 3:28 9:24 0:23 43:34 | 2:32 11:56 | 6:11 18:07 | 1:31 19:38 | 5:47 25:25 | 2:54 28:19 | 2:58 31:17 | 4:32 35:49 | 1:57 37:46 | 1:12 38:58 |
3 | Kent Bergman OK Ravinen | 43:37 | 1:31 1:31 2:45 42:22 | 3:37 5:08 0:46 43:08 | 3:07 8:15 0:29 43:37 | 2:46 11:01 | 5:57 16:58 | 1:38 18:36 | 6:41 25:17 | 2:41 27:58 | 3:27 31:25 | 4:53 36:18 | 2:01 38:19 | 1:18 39:37 |
4 | Tommy Berger Gävle OK | 46:28 | 1:26 1:26 3:08 45:18 | 3:12 4:38 0:43 46:01 | 2:48 7:26 0:27 46:28 | 2:31 9:57 | 5:53 15:50 | 1:36 17:26 | 6:07 23:33 | 4:12 27:45 | 2:58 30:43 | 7:30 38:13 | 2:11 40:24 | 1:46 42:10 |
5 | Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GOIF | 46:48 | 1:30 1:30 2:59 45:44 | 3:08 4:38 0:39 46:23 | 3:39 8:17 0:25 46:48 | 2:26 10:43 | 6:24 17:07 | 1:49 18:56 | 6:29 25:25 | 3:17 28:42 | 3:40 32:22 | 6:42 39:04 | 1:55 40:59 | 1:46 42:45 |
6 | Björn Söderbäck OK Linné | 46:55 | 1:23 1:23 2:57 45:40 | 5:37 7:00 0:48 46:28 | 2:29 9:29 0:27 46:55 | 2:47 12:16 | 7:06 19:22 | 1:46 21:08 | 7:05 28:13 | 2:48 31:01 | 3:26 34:27 | 5:03 39:30 | 2:00 41:30 | 1:13 42:43 |
7 | Roine Andersson Rånäs OK | 47:02 | 1:46 1:46 2:34 45:42 | 2:59 4:45 0:54 46:36 | 4:09 8:54 0:26 47:02 | 2:26 11:20 | 5:46 17:06 | 1:38 18:44 | 7:45 26:29 | 3:06 29:35 | 3:30 33:05 | 4:57 38:02 | 2:13 40:15 | 2:53 43:08 |
8 | Per Winterås Västerbergslagens OL | 47:38 | 1:25 1:25 2:49 46:39 | 6:08 7:33 0:38 47:17 | 2:15 9:48 0:21 47:38 | 3:06 12:54 | 6:42 19:36 | 1:51 21:27 | 6:26 27:53 | 4:16 32:09 | 3:27 35:36 | 4:41 40:17 | 2:11 42:28 | 1:22 43:50 |
9 | Ulf Burman Gustavsbergs OK | 47:42 | 1:28 1:28 2:53 46:33 | 3:51 5:19 0:45 47:18 | 2:43 8:02 0:24 47:42 | 2:20 10:22 | 6:29 16:51 | 1:39 18:30 | 6:46 25:16 | 5:06 30:22 | 3:31 33:53 | 5:56 39:49 | 2:19 42:08 | 1:32 43:40 |
10 | Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK | 48:49 | 1:42 1:42 3:26 47:37 | 3:53 5:35 0:45 48:22 | 3:24 8:59 0:27 48:49 | 2:56 11:55 | 7:32 19:27 | 1:48 21:15 | 6:48 28:03 | 2:57 31:00 | 3:22 34:22 | 5:50 40:12 | 2:31 42:43 | 1:28 44:11 |
11 | Jan Nylund Mariestads FK | 48:58 | 1:44 1:44 3:05 47:45 | 5:44 7:28 0:46 48:31 | 3:07 10:35 0:27 48:58 | 2:28 13:03 | 5:58 19:01 | 1:56 20:57 | 8:51 29:48 | 2:27 32:15 | 3:27 35:42 | 4:55 40:37 | 2:40 43:17 | 1:23 44:40 |
12 | Kurt Löfgren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 51:19 | 1:36 1:36 3:39 50:00 | 3:57 5:33 0:50 50:50 | 2:50 8:23 0:29 51:19 | 3:23 11:46 | 8:32 20:18 | 2:12 22:30 | 7:38 30:08 | 3:06 33:14 | 3:54 37:08 | 5:27 42:35 | 2:12 44:47 | 1:34 46:21 |
13 | Peter Axelsson OK Ravinen | 52:46 | 1:29 1:29 3:31 51:32 | 3:34 5:03 0:46 52:18 | 5:38 10:41 0:28 52:46 | 2:41 13:22 | 7:32 20:54 | 2:11 23:05 | 7:49 30:54 | 2:48 33:42 | 4:25 38:07 | 5:50 43:57 | 2:46 46:43 | 1:18 48:01 |
14 | Johan Tallhage Skarpnäcks OL | 53:22 | 1:27 1:27 5:09 51:59 | 3:45 5:12 0:58 52:57 | 3:01 8:13 0:25 53:22 | 2:35 10:48 | 7:05 17:53 | 2:03 19:56 | 7:13 27:09 | 2:49 29:58 | 3:53 33:51 | 8:53 42:44 | 2:20 45:04 | 1:46 46:50 |
15 | Björn Alpberg Almby IK | 53:34 | 1:22 1:22 6:05 52:23 | 3:55 5:17 0:42 53:05 | 2:35 7:52 0:29 53:34 | 3:19 11:11 | 6:29 17:40 | 1:46 19:26 | 7:56 27:22 | 2:56 30:18 | 3:43 34:01 | 8:30 42:31 | 2:16 44:47 | 1:31 46:18 |
16 | Kurt Lillro Garda IK | 53:53 | 1:54 1:54 3:28 52:35 | 6:21 8:15 0:49 53:24 | 3:07 11:22 0:29 53:53 | 2:53 14:15 | 6:46 21:01 | 1:53 22:54 | 7:20 30:14 | 3:09 33:23 | 4:17 37:40 | 7:31 45:11 | 2:28 47:39 | 1:28 49:07 |
17 | Pär Dahlström Tullinge SK | 54:22 | 1:42 1:42 3:56 53:08 | 3:50 5:32 0:43 53:51 | 3:45 9:17 0:31 54:22 | 3:28 12:45 | 7:45 20:30 | 2:03 22:33 | 7:25 29:58 | 3:08 33:06 | 3:56 37:02 | 7:46 44:48 | 2:23 47:11 | 2:01 49:12 |
18 | Stefan Gustafsson OK Hällen | 54:41 | 1:34 1:34 3:12 53:19 | 3:39 5:13 0:50 54:09 | 5:42 10:55 0:32 54:41 | 2:57 13:52 | 8:50 22:42 | 1:50 24:32 | 7:17 31:49 | 3:02 34:51 | 4:18 39:09 | 6:23 45:32 | 2:24 47:56 | 2:11 50:07 |
19 | Jörgen Batz Skarpnäcks OL | 55:55 | 1:27 1:27 3:40 54:26 | 4:31 5:58 0:57 55:23 | 3:45 9:43 0:32 55:55 | 3:24 13:07 | 7:16 20:23 | 1:43 22:06 | 6:34 28:40 | 7:51 36:31 | 3:35 40:06 | 5:55 46:01 | 2:21 48:22 | 2:24 50:46 |
20 | Åke Kappel Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 58:00 | 1:24 1:24 3:20 56:48 | 5:10 6:34 0:44 57:32 | 3:11 9:45 0:28 58:00 | 2:49 12:34 | 7:37 20:11 | 1:56 22:07 | 8:45 30:52 | 6:01 36:53 | 4:44 41:37 | 6:27 48:04 | 2:26 50:30 | 2:58 53:28 |
21 | Torsten Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 59:17 | 1:54 1:54 4:14 57:41 | 4:12 6:06 1:00 58:41 | 4:03 10:09 0:36 59:17 | 3:30 13:39 | 8:32 22:11 | 2:23 24:34 | 8:59 33:33 | 3:29 37:02 | 4:17 41:19 | 7:09 48:28 | 3:12 51:40 | 1:47 53:27 |
22 | Torbjörn Eriksson OK Linné | 60:24 | 1:55 1:55 3:57 59:05 | 3:52 5:47 0:55 60:00 | 5:16 11:03 0:24 60:24 | 3:30 14:33 | 8:06 22:39 | 2:06 24:45 | 8:37 33:22 | 5:57 39:19 | 4:32 43:51 | 6:33 50:24 | 2:55 53:19 | 1:49 55:08 |
23 | Anders Winald Hellas Orientering | 74:51 | 1:54 1:54 5:14 73:03 | 8:11 10:05 1:10 74:13 | 4:17 14:22 0:38 74:51 | 4:05 18:27 | 9:55 28:22 | 2:04 30:26 | 11:30 41:56 | 3:43 45:39 | 5:55 51:34 | 8:54 60:28 | 4:54 65:22 | 2:27 67:49 |
24 | Anders Birgersson Visborgs OK | 82:49 | 2:41 2:41 4:15 81:23 | 4:40 7:21 0:55 82:18 | 6:24 13:45 0:31 82:49 | 5:47 19:32 | 18:58 38:30 | 2:44 41:14 | 8:43 49:57 | 4:08 54:05 | 6:15 60:20 | 8:42 69:02 | 3:30 72:32 | 4:36 77:08 |
25 | Per-Olof Svensson Länna IF | 93:25 | 2:06 2:06 5:21 91:56 | 5:32 7:38 1:01 92:57 | 6:04 13:42 0:28 93:25 | 5:03 18:45 | 13:45 32:30 | 3:53 36:23 | 12:32 48:55 | 5:15 54:10 | 6:23 60:33 | 12:23 72:56 | 7:04 80:00 | 6:35 86:35 |
26 | Stig Thörnvik Centrum OK | 95:52 | 2:24 2:24 11:25 94:34 | 5:13 7:37 0:44 95:18 | 21:13 28:50 0:34 95:52 | 3:55 32:45 | 13:20 46:05 | 2:58 49:03 | 9:51 58:54 | 5:25 64:19 | 6:03 70:22 | 6:54 77:16 | 3:37 80:53 | 2:16 83:09 |
D55 | 4030 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ing-Marie Back IFK Hedemora OK | 48:01 | 1:30 1:30 0:54 47:26 | 3:07 4:37 0:35 48:01 | 3:35 8:12 | 2:22 10:34 | 8:17 18:51 | 5:56 24:47 | 2:47 27:34 | 3:44 31:18 | 5:43 37:01 | 3:51 40:52 | 1:41 42:33 | 3:59 46:32 |
2 | Anne-Chr Schunnesson Attunda OK | 48:16 | 1:40 1:40 0:54 47:43 | 2:09 3:49 0:33 48:16 | 3:20 7:09 | 2:46 9:55 | 4:47 14:42 | 6:08 20:50 | 2:32 23:22 | 4:19 27:41 | 8:29 36:10 | 3:53 40:03 | 2:33 42:36 | 4:13 46:49 |
3 | Susanne Dittmer IK Hakarpspojkarna | 48:23 | 1:39 1:39 0:52 47:52 | 2:25 4:04 0:31 48:23 | 2:48 6:52 | 2:02 8:54 | 10:09 19:03 | 6:14 25:17 | 2:12 27:29 | 3:36 31:05 | 5:56 37:01 | 3:42 40:43 | 2:02 42:45 | 4:15 47:00 |
4 | Karin Bergström Gävle OK | 53:57 | 1:54 1:54 1:06 53:26 | 2:50 4:44 0:31 53:57 | 3:45 8:29 | 3:00 11:29 | 7:31 19:00 | 6:38 25:38 | 2:53 28:31 | 4:27 32:58 | 6:45 39:43 | 4:52 44:35 | 2:15 46:50 | 5:30 52:20 |
5 | Eva Persson-Hadmark Tullinge SK | 56:24 | 3:26 3:26 0:56 55:52 | 1:58 5:24 0:32 56:24 | 5:18 10:42 | 1:50 12:32 | 4:33 17:05 | 4:38 21:43 | 5:12 26:55 | 6:11 33:06 | 8:37 41:43 | 7:33 49:16 | 1:51 51:07 | 3:49 54:56 |
6 | Monica Ohlin Rånäs OK | 58:25 | 4:09 4:09 1:04 57:49 | 3:17 7:26 0:36 58:25 | 3:29 10:55 | 2:32 13:27 | 6:20 19:47 | 6:59 26:46 | 3:02 29:48 | 4:25 34:13 | 9:36 43:49 | 3:59 47:48 | 2:24 50:12 | 6:33 56:45 |
7 | Kerstin Sundberg OK Kåre | 59:16 | 1:53 1:53 1:01 58:43 | 3:22 5:15 0:33 59:16 | 4:29 9:44 | 3:20 13:04 | 6:53 19:57 | 7:36 27:33 | 3:28 31:01 | 4:59 36:00 | 9:41 45:41 | 3:54 49:35 | 2:23 51:58 | 5:44 57:42 |
8 | Anneli Lindkvist Gustavsbergs OK | 68:38 | 1:57 1:57 0:55 68:01 | 1:49 3:46 0:37 68:38 | 4:11 7:57 | 2:01 9:58 | 28:44 38:42 | 5:48 44:30 | 2:18 46:48 | 3:45 50:33 | 5:42 56:15 | 3:52 60:07 | 2:06 62:13 | 4:53 67:06 |
9 | Christina Ohlin Rånäs OK | 69:43 | 2:08 2:08 1:00 69:06 | 9:32 11:40 0:37 69:43 | 5:08 16:48 | 3:33 20:21 | 7:59 28:20 | 7:37 35:57 | 2:59 38:56 | 5:46 44:42 | 10:23 55:05 | 3:57 59:02 | 3:11 62:13 | 5:53 68:06 |
Marina Carlsén Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 2:17 2:17 97:28 | 4:20 6:37 0:42 98:10 | 12:12 18:49 | 7:54 26:43 | 8:19 35:02 | 8:43 43:45 | 3:33 47:18 | 20:04 67:22 | 11:08 78:30 | ||||
Kerstin Skoog Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej godk. | 2:26 2:26 106:17 | 4:16 6:42 0:40 106:57 | 8:57 15:39 | 8:39 24:18 | 12:00 36:18 | 11:12 47:30 | 4:15 51:45 | 12:23 64:08 |
H55 | 5600 m | 30 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lars Ohlin Rånäs OK | 38:23 | 3:18 3:18 1:00 37:14 | 3:30 6:48 0:42 37:56 | 3:11 9:59 0:27 38:23 | 2:04 12:03 | 6:27 18:30 | 0:52 19:22 | 3:23 22:45 | 2:27 25:12 | 5:06 30:18 | 2:28 32:46 | 2:02 34:48 | 1:26 36:14 |
2 | Mats Lundberg Dalaportens OL | 41:16 | 2:53 2:53 0:59 40:16 | 3:56 6:49 0:35 40:51 | 3:19 10:08 0:25 41:16 | 2:02 12:10 | 6:37 18:47 | 1:26 20:13 | 4:15 24:28 | 2:19 26:47 | 6:25 33:12 | 2:46 35:58 | 1:54 37:52 | 1:25 39:17 |
3 | Thom Sandvik Avesta OK | 41:47 | 3:21 3:21 1:22 40:35 | 4:08 7:29 0:45 41:20 | 3:33 11:02 0:27 41:47 | 2:21 13:23 | 6:24 19:47 | 1:04 20:51 | 3:35 24:26 | 2:34 27:00 | 4:32 31:32 | 3:37 35:09 | 2:36 37:45 | 1:28 39:13 |
4 | Arne Back IFK Hedemora OK | 42:18 | 2:54 2:54 0:58 41:19 | 3:35 6:29 0:36 41:55 | 3:05 9:34 0:23 42:18 | 2:22 11:56 | 6:04 18:00 | 0:49 18:49 | 3:17 22:06 | 3:42 25:48 | 7:11 32:59 | 3:53 36:52 | 2:10 39:02 | 1:19 40:21 |
5 | Göran Hansson Täby OK | 42:58 | 3:03 3:03 1:12 41:49 | 3:48 6:51 0:44 42:33 | 3:28 10:19 0:25 42:58 | 2:15 12:34 | 7:49 20:23 | 0:46 21:09 | 3:33 24:42 | 2:36 27:18 | 5:03 32:21 | 4:25 36:46 | 2:07 38:53 | 1:44 40:37 |
6 | Claes-Erik Karlsson Attunda OK | 43:35 | 3:19 3:19 1:05 42:27 | 4:13 7:32 0:40 43:07 | 3:12 10:44 0:28 43:35 | 2:14 12:58 | 6:05 19:03 | 0:57 20:00 | 4:18 24:18 | 2:37 26:55 | 4:51 31:46 | 4:03 35:49 | 3:59 39:48 | 1:34 41:22 |
7 | Roger Thörn OK Vilse 87 | 43:57 | 3:49 3:49 1:00 42:55 | 3:40 7:29 0:40 43:35 | 3:20 10:49 0:22 43:57 | 2:16 13:05 | 6:31 19:36 | 1:29 21:05 | 3:31 24:36 | 2:41 27:17 | 7:17 34:34 | 3:40 38:14 | 2:10 40:24 | 1:31 41:55 |
8 | Nils-Robert Persson Tullinge SK | 44:38 | 3:38 3:38 1:16 43:19 | 4:24 8:02 0:48 44:07 | 3:12 11:14 0:31 44:38 | 2:44 13:58 | 7:13 21:11 | 0:48 21:59 | 4:17 26:16 | 2:44 29:00 | 4:56 33:56 | 2:43 36:39 | 3:20 39:59 | 2:04 42:03 |
9 | Mikael Tarandi IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 45:40 | 3:35 3:35 1:21 44:20 | 3:40 7:15 0:48 45:08 | 3:46 11:01 0:32 45:40 | 2:35 13:36 | 6:19 19:55 | 0:53 20:48 | 3:48 24:36 | 3:21 27:57 | 5:07 33:04 | 5:21 38:25 | 2:50 41:15 | 1:44 42:59 |
10 | Hans Ohlin Rånäs OK | 46:15 | 3:28 3:28 1:16 44:59 | 4:05 7:33 0:49 45:48 | 5:00 12:33 0:27 46:15 | 2:20 14:53 | 7:09 22:02 | 0:55 22:57 | 4:12 27:09 | 2:50 29:59 | 4:48 34:47 | 4:37 39:24 | 2:46 42:10 | 1:33 43:43 |
11 | Mats Sandewall Umeå OK | 48:28 | 3:30 3:30 1:15 47:08 | 4:33 8:03 0:51 47:59 | 3:29 11:32 0:29 48:28 | 2:25 13:57 | 8:32 22:29 | 1:05 23:34 | 4:21 27:55 | 3:10 31:05 | 6:25 37:30 | 2:56 40:26 | 3:29 43:55 | 1:58 45:53 |
12 | Per Erik Fogel OK Kåre | 49:20 | 4:28 4:28 1:31 48:04 | 3:59 8:27 0:46 48:50 | 3:37 12:04 0:30 49:20 | 2:36 14:40 | 8:07 22:47 | 0:58 23:45 | 4:14 27:59 | 4:30 32:29 | 4:53 37:22 | 4:15 41:37 | 2:58 44:35 | 1:58 46:33 |
13 | Anders Öberg IFK Moras OK | 50:08 | 4:00 4:00 1:13 49:01 | 4:57 8:57 0:42 49:43 | 3:49 12:46 0:25 50:08 | 2:43 15:29 | 7:26 22:55 | 1:18 24:13 | 5:11 29:24 | 3:23 32:47 | 5:48 38:35 | 3:56 42:31 | 2:32 45:03 | 2:45 47:48 |
14 | Ulf Eriksson Gävle OK | 50:55 | 3:59 3:59 1:18 49:34 | 4:02 8:01 0:53 50:27 | 3:49 11:50 0:28 50:55 | 2:39 14:29 | 9:37 24:06 | 1:22 25:28 | 4:36 30:04 | 3:13 33:17 | 5:44 39:01 | 3:54 42:55 | 3:32 46:27 | 1:49 48:16 |
15 | Hans-Olof Carlsén Hagaby GOIF | 51:03 | 4:16 4:16 1:12 49:45 | 5:15 9:31 0:46 50:31 | 4:13 13:44 0:32 51:03 | 2:22 16:06 | 7:28 23:34 | 0:59 24:33 | 5:34 30:07 | 3:04 33:11 | 7:21 40:32 | 3:43 44:15 | 2:36 46:51 | 1:42 48:33 |
16 | Ulf Malmborg Skogsluffarnas OK | 52:15 | 4:33 4:33 1:29 51:00 | 4:04 8:37 0:50 51:50 | 3:52 12:29 0:25 52:15 | 2:29 14:58 | 7:51 22:49 | 1:08 23:57 | 5:20 29:17 | 3:17 32:34 | 7:51 40:25 | 4:51 45:16 | 2:25 47:41 | 1:50 49:31 |
17 | Jonny Nilsson Snättringe SK | 53:36 | 4:16 4:16 1:13 52:14 | 4:34 8:50 0:53 53:07 | 4:13 13:03 0:29 53:36 | 2:55 15:58 | 11:31 27:29 | 1:13 28:42 | 4:25 33:07 | 3:23 36:30 | 6:02 42:32 | 4:10 46:42 | 2:42 49:24 | 1:37 51:01 |
18 | Gerhard Lilliestierna OK Roslagen | 54:32 | 4:22 4:22 1:18 53:02 | 5:33 9:55 1:01 54:03 | 4:46 14:41 0:29 54:32 | 2:50 17:31 | 7:27 24:58 | 1:18 26:16 | 4:16 30:32 | 3:10 33:42 | 6:25 40:07 | 6:01 46:08 | 3:24 49:32 | 2:12 51:44 |
19 | Per Nilsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 55:18 | 3:43 3:43 1:08 54:03 | 3:54 7:37 0:47 54:50 | 4:10 11:47 0:28 55:18 | 2:11 13:58 | 7:08 21:06 | 1:04 22:10 | 5:05 27:15 | 3:36 30:51 | 7:26 38:17 | 9:52 48:09 | 3:01 51:10 | 1:45 52:55 |
20 | Robert Alm Länna IF | 55:25 | 4:02 4:02 1:28 54:05 | 4:34 8:36 0:51 54:56 | 4:38 13:14 0:29 55:25 | 2:24 15:38 | 8:50 24:28 | 1:15 25:43 | 4:40 30:23 | 3:16 33:39 | 6:27 40:06 | 7:10 47:16 | 3:22 50:38 | 1:59 52:37 |
21 | Carl-Arne Malmberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 57:20 | 4:13 4:13 1:25 55:47 | 5:05 9:18 0:56 56:43 | 5:08 14:26 0:37 57:20 | 3:18 17:44 | 8:35 26:19 | 1:09 27:28 | 4:57 32:25 | 6:59 39:24 | 5:58 45:22 | 3:51 49:13 | 3:07 52:20 | 2:02 54:22 |
22 | Staffan Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 60:50 | 4:19 4:19 1:15 59:35 | 5:06 9:25 0:47 60:22 | 5:24 14:49 0:28 60:50 | 5:46 20:35 | 9:06 29:41 | 1:10 30:51 | 6:52 37:43 | 4:43 42:26 | 6:42 49:08 | 3:54 53:02 | 3:04 56:06 | 2:14 58:20 |
23 | Johan Karlsten Solna OK | 61:02 | 4:26 4:26 1:52 59:34 | 4:47 9:13 0:54 60:28 | 4:22 13:35 0:34 61:02 | 3:06 16:41 | 10:01 26:42 | 1:21 28:03 | 8:14 36:17 | 4:32 40:49 | 7:05 47:54 | 4:34 52:28 | 3:10 55:38 | 2:04 57:42 |
24 | Bo Magnusson Visborgs OK | 61:19 | 4:52 4:52 1:49 59:40 | 5:14 10:06 1:05 60:45 | 4:22 14:28 0:34 61:19 | 3:05 17:33 | 10:37 28:10 | 1:49 29:59 | 5:24 35:23 | 3:48 39:11 | 7:14 46:25 | 5:04 51:29 | 4:02 55:31 | 2:20 57:51 |
25 | Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK | 63:11 | 5:15 5:15 2:03 61:19 | 6:43 11:58 1:14 62:33 | 5:15 17:13 0:38 63:11 | 3:31 20:44 | 9:22 30:06 | 2:26 32:32 | 5:54 38:26 | 4:08 42:34 | 7:14 49:48 | 3:40 53:28 | 3:15 56:43 | 2:33 59:16 |
26 | Lennart Lundquist OK Nalle | 64:51 | 4:25 4:25 1:40 63:35 | 5:30 9:55 0:47 64:22 | 9:56 19:51 0:29 64:51 | 2:48 22:39 | 11:20 33:59 | 1:08 35:07 | 5:44 40:51 | 3:16 44:07 | 8:06 52:13 | 3:57 56:10 | 3:30 59:40 | 2:15 61:55 |
27 | Kari Tallqvist Timrå SOK | 65:52 | 4:59 4:59 1:12 64:37 | 13:42 18:41 0:52 65:29 | 4:19 23:00 0:23 65:52 | 2:47 25:47 | 11:23 37:10 | 1:37 38:47 | 4:33 43:20 | 3:47 47:07 | 6:39 53:46 | 4:08 57:54 | 3:32 61:26 | 1:59 63:25 |
28 | Leif Svangren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 66:35 | 4:36 4:36 1:29 65:15 | 5:11 9:47 0:48 66:03 | 4:47 14:34 0:32 66:35 | 5:52 20:26 | 17:11 37:37 | 1:03 38:40 | 4:20 43:00 | 4:25 47:25 | 5:08 52:33 | 4:44 57:17 | 4:31 61:48 | 1:58 63:46 |
29 | Stefan Hellström Visborgs OK | 74:22 | 4:37 4:37 1:39 72:45 | 5:22 9:59 1:03 73:48 | 9:46 19:45 0:34 74:22 | 3:13 22:58 | 9:17 32:15 | 1:39 33:54 | 5:33 39:27 | 4:11 43:38 | 11:51 55:29 | 4:22 59:51 | 8:30 68:21 | 2:45 71:06 |
Sven Uddin Visborgs OK | Ej godk. | 4:17 4:17 1:26 67:55 | 5:08 9:25 0:48 68:43 | 8:40 18:05 0:32 69:15 | 2:56 21:01 | 11:42 32:43 | 1:14 33:57 | 5:15 39:12 | 3:49 43:01 | 8:11 51:12 | 8:20 59:32 | 66:29 |
D60 | 3960 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Helen Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 47:13 | 4:09 4:09 | 4:02 8:11 | 7:32 15:43 | 2:47 18:30 | 4:09 22:39 | 2:10 24:49 | 7:01 31:50 | 4:23 36:13 | 5:44 41:57 | 3:42 45:39 | 1:01 46:40 | 0:33 47:13 |
2 | Lena Stenberg IFK Umeå | 49:41 | 4:25 4:25 | 4:18 8:43 | 7:04 15:47 | 2:52 18:39 | 4:33 23:12 | 2:19 25:31 | 8:39 34:10 | 4:54 39:04 | 5:50 44:54 | 3:14 48:08 | 0:58 49:06 | 0:35 49:41 |
3 | Viviann Björklund OK Roslagen | 53:28 | 4:33 4:33 | 5:46 10:19 | 7:51 18:10 | 3:06 21:16 | 4:01 25:17 | 3:17 28:34 | 9:05 37:39 | 4:31 42:10 | 5:49 47:59 | 3:40 51:39 | 1:14 52:53 | 0:35 53:28 |
4 | Ing-Marie Bergman Visborgs OK | 55:29 | 5:37 5:37 | 3:29 9:06 | 6:54 16:00 | 3:21 19:21 | 3:46 23:07 | 1:58 25:05 | 11:55 37:00 | 4:34 41:34 | 8:58 50:32 | 3:10 53:42 | 1:11 54:53 | 0:36 55:29 |
5 | Lena Alsheden IFK Enskede | 56:22 | 5:03 5:03 | 4:27 9:30 | 9:07 18:37 | 3:45 22:22 | 4:22 26:44 | 3:06 29:50 | 9:42 39:32 | 5:33 45:05 | 5:59 51:04 | 3:37 54:41 | 1:10 55:51 | 0:31 56:22 |
6 | Gunilla Ekberg IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 60:18 | 5:01 5:01 | 4:19 9:20 | 10:16 19:36 | 4:07 23:43 | 5:56 29:39 | 2:12 31:51 | 8:30 40:21 | 7:29 47:50 | 7:19 55:09 | 3:17 58:26 | 1:14 59:40 | 0:38 60:18 |
7 | Lena Johnsson Rånäs OK | 61:15 | 4:01 4:01 | 4:30 8:31 | 9:20 17:51 | 2:43 20:34 | 3:14 23:48 | 4:36 28:24 | 7:27 35:51 | 5:41 41:32 | 14:56 56:28 | 3:21 59:49 | 0:57 60:46 | 0:29 61:15 |
8 | Marianne Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna | 63:38 | 5:46 5:46 | 7:31 13:17 | 8:56 22:13 | 3:12 25:25 | 7:10 32:35 | 2:15 34:50 | 11:03 45:53 | 4:52 50:45 | 6:02 56:47 | 4:51 61:38 | 1:18 62:56 | 0:42 63:38 |
9 | Brita Augustsson Visborgs OK | 68:30 | 5:12 5:12 | 6:32 11:44 | 9:32 21:16 | 4:20 25:36 | 5:51 31:27 | 2:59 34:26 | 14:24 48:50 | 5:47 54:37 | 7:33 62:10 | 4:37 66:47 | 1:07 67:54 | 0:36 68:30 |
10 | Ewa Arvidsson OK Södertörn | 71:01 | 5:51 5:51 | 4:59 10:50 | 10:36 21:26 | 4:19 25:45 | 6:06 31:51 | 3:12 35:03 | 12:13 47:16 | 6:22 53:38 | 9:15 62:53 | 5:52 68:45 | 1:32 70:17 | 0:44 71:01 |
11 | Kerstin Vidner-Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK | 75:25 | 5:43 5:43 | 6:46 12:29 | 9:52 22:21 | 4:01 26:22 | 4:46 31:08 | 7:50 38:58 | 15:05 54:03 | 7:13 61:16 | 7:46 69:02 | 4:44 73:46 | 1:04 74:50 | 0:35 75:25 |
12 | Kristina Johansson Vänersborgs SK | 82:51 | 6:46 6:46 | 5:40 12:26 | 22:04 34:30 | 4:28 38:58 | 6:23 45:21 | 3:23 48:44 | 10:09 58:53 | 6:50 65:43 | 9:37 75:20 | 5:05 80:25 | 1:44 82:09 | 0:42 82:51 |
H60 | 5370 m | 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gert Lundquist Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 36:41 | 4:18 4:18 0:41 36:18 | 5:06 9:24 0:23 36:41 | 2:00 11:24 | 5:09 16:33 | 1:49 18:22 | 3:35 21:57 | 2:23 24:20 | 4:27 28:47 | 1:48 30:35 | 2:38 33:13 | 1:27 34:40 | 0:57 35:37 |
2 | Kjell Skalberg Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 42:21 | 4:28 4:28 0:51 41:54 | 5:19 9:47 0:27 42:21 | 2:39 12:26 | 5:56 18:22 | 2:37 20:59 | 4:25 25:24 | 2:37 28:01 | 4:37 32:38 | 2:30 35:08 | 2:54 38:02 | 1:50 39:52 | 1:11 41:03 |
3 | Bernt Stenberg IFK Umeå | 44:52 | 5:03 5:03 0:42 44:27 | 5:34 10:37 0:25 44:52 | 3:05 13:42 | 5:41 19:23 | 2:18 21:41 | 4:42 26:23 | 3:02 29:25 | 4:39 34:04 | 3:16 37:20 | 3:21 40:41 | 1:46 42:27 | 1:18 43:45 |
4 | Tommie Olsson Visborgs OK | 50:24 | 4:43 4:43 0:53 49:56 | 5:30 10:13 0:28 50:24 | 2:43 12:56 | 8:28 21:24 | 2:54 24:18 | 7:22 31:40 | 2:58 34:38 | 4:41 39:19 | 2:16 41:35 | 3:57 45:32 | 2:00 47:32 | 1:31 49:03 |
5 | Kurt Håkan Andersson OK Tor | 51:25 | 5:16 5:16 1:03 50:56 | 5:43 10:59 0:29 51:25 | 2:21 13:20 | 10:00 23:20 | 4:49 28:09 | 3:56 32:05 | 3:06 35:11 | 5:27 40:38 | 2:34 43:12 | 3:29 46:41 | 2:00 48:41 | 1:12 49:53 |
6 | Karl-Gösta Harvenberg Nyköpings OK | 52:28 | 5:34 5:34 0:57 51:51 | 6:41 12:15 0:37 52:28 | 2:46 15:01 | 6:31 21:32 | 2:43 24:15 | 4:52 29:07 | 4:12 33:19 | 6:54 40:13 | 3:20 43:33 | 3:32 47:05 | 1:59 49:04 | 1:50 50:54 |
7 | Per Lindskog Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 53:05 | 5:05 5:05 0:53 52:30 | 6:35 11:40 0:35 53:05 | 2:45 14:25 | 8:58 23:23 | 2:18 25:41 | 6:40 32:21 | 3:10 35:31 | 5:54 41:25 | 3:26 44:51 | 3:24 48:15 | 2:04 50:19 | 1:18 51:37 |
8 | Jerker Enekvist IF Hansa-Hoburg | 55:51 | 4:54 4:54 0:52 55:23 | 9:58 14:52 0:28 55:51 | 2:36 17:28 | 8:52 26:20 | 2:33 28:53 | 6:09 35:02 | 3:21 38:23 | 5:35 43:58 | 1:48 45:46 | 4:38 50:24 | 2:29 52:53 | 1:38 54:31 |
9 | Olle Blomgren OK Södertörn | 56:08 | 9:21 9:21 0:59 55:34 | 7:14 16:35 0:34 56:08 | 2:39 19:14 | 6:19 25:33 | 2:50 28:23 | 5:17 33:40 | 4:09 37:49 | 6:27 44:16 | 3:21 47:37 | 3:42 51:19 | 1:57 53:16 | 1:19 54:35 |
10 | Ola Hedberg OK Linné | 60:09 | 6:24 6:24 0:53 59:35 | 9:03 15:27 0:34 60:09 | 3:27 18:54 | 8:07 27:01 | 3:26 30:27 | 5:12 35:39 | 4:02 39:41 | 6:35 46:16 | 3:50 50:06 | 4:04 54:10 | 2:53 57:03 | 1:39 58:42 |
11 | Bengt Eklund Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK | 60:45 | 5:46 5:46 1:08 60:13 | 11:02 16:48 0:32 60:45 | 3:51 20:39 | 7:13 27:52 | 3:16 31:08 | 5:34 36:42 | 3:54 40:36 | 6:37 47:13 | 2:56 50:09 | 4:18 54:27 | 2:29 56:56 | 2:09 59:05 |
12 | Lars Johansson Malmö OK | 63:03 | 5:23 5:23 1:00 62:29 | 8:01 13:24 0:34 63:03 | 3:41 17:05 | 9:22 26:27 | 3:24 29:51 | 8:03 37:54 | 4:05 41:59 | 7:45 49:44 | 2:57 52:41 | 4:37 57:18 | 2:23 59:41 | 1:48 61:29 |
13 | Ulf Eriksson OK Linné | 63:07 | 6:27 6:27 1:03 62:33 | 8:26 14:53 0:34 63:07 | 3:31 18:24 | 8:10 26:34 | 4:16 30:50 | 5:56 36:46 | 4:10 40:56 | 7:45 48:41 | 3:33 52:14 | 4:58 57:12 | 2:13 59:25 | 2:05 61:30 |
14 | Bo Skoog Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 65:51 | 7:01 7:01 1:11 65:18 | 10:29 17:30 0:33 65:51 | 3:40 21:10 | 8:55 30:05 | 3:35 33:40 | 6:32 40:12 | 4:07 44:19 | 8:07 52:26 | 3:08 55:34 | 4:27 60:01 | 2:19 62:20 | 1:47 64:07 |
15 | Sven Setterqvist OK Södertörn | 66:01 | 6:49 6:49 0:59 65:25 | 7:55 14:44 0:36 66:01 | 3:03 17:47 | 16:35 34:22 | 2:34 36:56 | 5:08 42:04 | 4:01 46:05 | 7:01 53:06 | 3:28 56:34 | 4:01 60:35 | 2:18 62:53 | 1:33 64:26 |
16 | Eric Johansson IF Hansa-Hoburg | 66:25 | 5:36 5:36 1:00 65:50 | 7:19 12:55 0:35 66:25 | 3:15 16:10 | 10:04 26:14 | 3:47 30:01 | 7:06 37:07 | 8:02 45:09 | 8:02 53:11 | 2:57 56:08 | 3:57 60:05 | 3:03 63:08 | 1:42 64:50 |
17 | Staffan Dittmer IK Hakarpspojkarna | 66:43 | 6:15 6:15 1:01 66:04 | 7:21 13:36 0:39 66:43 | 3:06 16:42 | 19:39 36:21 | 2:27 38:48 | 4:42 43:30 | 3:36 47:06 | 7:14 54:20 | 2:31 56:51 | 3:52 60:43 | 2:21 63:04 | 1:59 65:03 |
18 | Måns Öhman Visborgs OK | 72:46 | 8:26 8:26 1:11 72:08 | 9:35 18:01 0:38 72:46 | 4:08 22:09 | 11:11 33:20 | 3:52 37:12 | 6:57 44:09 | 4:38 48:47 | 7:13 56:00 | 5:09 61:09 | 4:50 65:59 | 2:50 68:49 | 2:08 70:57 |
19 | Bo Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK | 76:58 | 7:14 7:14 1:26 76:16 | 9:17 16:31 0:42 76:58 | 3:58 20:29 | 13:57 34:26 | 3:18 37:44 | 5:09 42:53 | 4:22 47:15 | 8:18 55:33 | 6:09 61:42 | 7:07 68:49 | 3:31 72:20 | 2:30 74:50 |
20 | Leif Erik Karlsson Rånäs OK | 79:44 | 10:34 10:34 1:01 79:09 | 11:50 22:24 0:35 79:44 | 4:27 26:51 | 17:41 44:32 | 3:42 48:14 | 5:44 53:58 | 4:23 58:21 | 7:50 66:11 | 2:34 68:45 | 4:54 73:39 | 2:34 76:13 | 1:55 78:08 |
D65 | 3960 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Kimell Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 50:34 | 4:24 4:24 | 4:01 8:25 | 6:45 15:10 | 3:19 18:29 | 3:57 22:26 | 2:32 24:58 | 8:44 33:42 | 5:03 38:45 | 6:41 45:26 | 3:30 48:56 | 1:10 50:06 | 0:28 50:34 |
2 | Eva-Stina Svärd Haninge SOK | 51:52 | 4:02 4:02 | 3:45 7:47 | 6:30 14:17 | 4:16 18:33 | 5:42 24:15 | 2:44 26:59 | 7:19 34:18 | 4:48 39:06 | 8:00 47:06 | 3:06 50:12 | 1:03 51:15 | 0:37 51:52 |
3 | Barbro Möllberg Arboga OK | 59:01 | 5:21 5:21 | 3:26 8:47 | 10:07 18:54 | 2:57 21:51 | 5:12 27:03 | 1:57 29:00 | 7:36 36:36 | 5:37 42:13 | 12:05 54:18 | 3:04 57:22 | 1:03 58:25 | 0:36 59:01 |
4 | Gunnel Fransson Visborgs OK | 67:58 | 5:11 5:11 | 6:27 11:38 | 9:16 20:54 | 4:09 25:03 | 5:40 30:43 | 5:26 36:09 | 10:12 46:21 | 5:44 52:05 | 9:39 61:44 | 4:19 66:03 | 1:14 67:17 | 0:41 67:58 |
5 | Monica Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 70:48 | 6:21 6:21 | 3:44 10:05 | 9:00 19:05 | 3:27 22:32 | 4:00 26:32 | 1:59 28:31 | 16:59 45:30 | 10:16 55:46 | 9:43 65:29 | 3:42 69:11 | 1:07 70:18 | 0:30 70:48 |
6 | Anne-Marie Lundquist Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 74:21 | 5:50 5:50 | 6:01 11:51 | 12:45 24:36 | 3:52 28:28 | 4:51 33:19 | 3:11 36:30 | 8:48 45:18 | 8:54 54:12 | 13:06 67:18 | 4:54 72:12 | 1:25 73:37 | 0:44 74:21 |
7 | Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede | 75:05 | 10:29 10:29 | 5:00 15:29 | 9:12 24:41 | 4:18 28:59 | 7:20 36:19 | 2:54 39:13 | 11:13 50:26 | 7:25 57:51 | 10:20 68:11 | 4:43 72:54 | 1:25 74:19 | 0:46 75:05 |
8 | Kerstin Kempe Linköpings OK | 77:26 | 6:44 6:44 | 6:16 13:00 | 11:23 24:23 | 4:14 28:37 | 5:59 34:36 | 4:39 39:15 | 11:46 51:01 | 7:29 58:30 | 11:43 70:13 | 5:07 75:20 | 1:25 76:45 | 0:41 77:26 |
9 | Lena Jacobsson Visborgs OK | 81:27 | 8:38 8:38 | 9:26 18:04 | 14:05 32:09 | 4:36 36:45 | 5:56 42:41 | 2:31 45:12 | 9:52 55:04 | 9:06 64:10 | 11:13 75:23 | 4:07 79:30 | 1:15 80:45 | 0:42 81:27 |
10 | Monica Lindkvist Möller Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 84:59 | 7:09 7:09 | 5:09 12:18 | 10:25 22:43 | 4:52 27:35 | 9:50 37:25 | 2:40 40:05 | 22:00 62:05 | 7:48 69:53 | 8:26 78:19 | 4:08 82:27 | 1:48 84:15 | 0:44 84:59 |
11 | Brita Dahlberg Hässleholms OK | 90:06 | 4:35 4:35 | 11:16 15:51 | 18:21 34:12 | 5:08 39:20 | 4:43 44:03 | 2:20 46:23 | 15:26 61:49 | 11:16 73:05 | 9:31 82:36 | 4:49 87:25 | 1:41 89:06 | 1:00 90:06 |
12 | Sonja Perneby Tullinge SK | 100:54 | 9:24 9:24 | 4:37 14:01 | 13:56 27:57 | 5:56 33:53 | 9:03 42:56 | 5:53 48:49 | 22:20 71:09 | 12:50 83:59 | 9:42 93:41 | 5:07 98:48 | 1:23 100:11 | 0:43 100:54 |
Margareta Andersson Rånäs OK | Ej godk. | 8:51 8:51 | 40:32 | 1:13 41:45 |
H65 | 4570 m | 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK | 36:43 | 5:08 5:08 | 5:41 10:49 | 1:31 12:20 | 5:33 17:53 | 4:36 22:29 | 4:56 27:25 | 1:49 29:14 | 2:59 32:13 | 2:15 34:28 | 1:07 35:35 | 0:43 36:18 | 0:25 36:43 |
2 | Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:56 | 6:08 6:08 | 5:08 11:16 | 1:22 12:38 | 6:56 19:34 | 5:05 24:39 | 2:42 27:21 | 1:55 29:16 | 2:52 32:08 | 2:38 34:46 | 0:59 35:45 | 0:44 36:29 | 0:27 36:56 |
3 | Per-Arne Johansson Vänersborgs SK | 40:49 | 5:02 5:02 | 6:38 11:40 | 1:53 13:33 | 6:41 20:14 | 4:44 24:58 | 3:24 28:22 | 3:29 31:51 | 3:45 35:36 | 2:38 38:14 | 1:23 39:37 | 0:44 40:21 | 0:28 40:49 |
4 | Stig Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:56 | 5:15 5:15 | 6:44 11:59 | 1:44 13:43 | 6:53 20:36 | 4:52 25:28 | 4:07 29:35 | 2:20 31:55 | 3:40 35:35 | 3:07 38:42 | 1:40 40:22 | 1:00 41:22 | 0:34 41:56 |
5 | Jan Bojling Solna OK | 42:00 | 6:14 6:14 | 6:44 12:58 | 1:50 14:48 | 6:58 21:46 | 4:41 26:27 | 3:41 30:08 | 2:10 32:18 | 3:54 36:12 | 3:02 39:14 | 1:16 40:30 | 1:02 41:32 | 0:28 42:00 |
6 | Tommy Hallmén Vingåkers OK | 42:11 | 6:11 6:11 | 6:35 12:46 | 1:45 14:31 | 7:02 21:33 | 4:58 26:31 | 4:17 30:48 | 2:23 33:11 | 3:38 36:49 | 2:39 39:28 | 1:16 40:44 | 0:52 41:36 | 0:35 42:11 |
7 | Thomas Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 43:30 | 5:07 5:07 | 7:26 12:33 | 1:54 14:27 | 7:09 21:36 | 5:06 26:42 | 4:08 30:50 | 2:33 33:23 | 3:46 37:09 | 3:00 40:09 | 1:53 42:02 | 0:58 43:00 | 0:30 43:30 |
8 | Sverker Tirén Hellas Orientering | 46:35 | 6:15 6:15 | 7:35 13:50 | 1:42 15:32 | 9:26 24:58 | 4:50 29:48 | 3:23 33:11 | 3:20 36:31 | 3:42 40:13 | 2:54 43:07 | 1:53 45:00 | 1:03 46:03 | 0:32 46:35 |
9 | Anders Nilsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 46:43 | 8:53 8:53 | 7:01 15:54 | 1:51 17:45 | 7:44 25:29 | 4:51 30:20 | 3:46 34:06 | 2:42 36:48 | 4:19 41:07 | 2:43 43:50 | 1:29 45:19 | 0:57 46:16 | 0:27 46:43 |
10 | Jerry Martinsson OK Motala | 48:16 | 5:27 5:27 | 7:10 12:37 | 3:39 16:16 | 6:54 23:10 | 5:18 28:28 | 5:08 33:36 | 2:46 36:22 | 4:32 40:54 | 3:43 44:37 | 1:57 46:34 | 1:13 47:47 | 0:29 48:16 |
11 | Erland Gardell Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 49:51 | 8:02 8:02 | 7:12 15:14 | 1:44 16:58 | 7:50 24:48 | 5:11 29:59 | 4:36 34:35 | 2:20 36:55 | 6:34 43:29 | 3:10 46:39 | 1:26 48:05 | 1:13 49:18 | 0:33 49:51 |
12 | Stefan Erlandsson Garda IK | 54:26 | 6:28 6:28 | 7:31 13:59 | 2:25 16:24 | 10:30 26:54 | 8:11 35:05 | 5:42 40:47 | 3:00 43:47 | 4:05 47:52 | 3:11 51:03 | 1:49 52:52 | 1:00 53:52 | 0:34 54:26 |
13 | Ingemar Pettersson Garda IK | 56:36 | 8:13 8:13 | 8:49 17:02 | 2:06 19:08 | 8:31 27:39 | 5:16 32:55 | 4:46 37:41 | 3:26 41:07 | 7:50 48:57 | 4:00 52:57 | 1:54 54:51 | 1:09 56:00 | 0:36 56:36 |
14 | Ingemar Johnsson Haninge SOK | 56:37 | 7:45 7:45 | 10:34 18:19 | 2:06 20:25 | 7:41 28:06 | 6:47 34:53 | 5:15 40:08 | 2:41 42:49 | 5:44 48:33 | 4:03 52:36 | 2:12 54:48 | 1:18 56:06 | 0:31 56:37 |
15 | Björn Fransson Visborgs OK | 57:08 | 8:47 8:47 | 10:30 19:17 | 2:27 21:44 | 9:12 30:56 | 7:13 38:09 | 4:16 42:25 | 2:46 45:11 | 4:59 50:10 | 3:28 53:38 | 1:42 55:20 | 1:02 56:22 | 0:46 57:08 |
16 | Bertil Allmungs IF Hansa-Hoburg | 57:39 | 5:27 5:27 | 8:18 13:45 | 2:10 15:55 | 15:31 31:26 | 6:45 38:11 | 6:50 45:01 | 2:30 47:31 | 3:58 51:29 | 3:00 54:29 | 1:40 56:09 | 1:02 57:11 | 0:28 57:39 |
17 | Jan Rehdin Köping-Kolsva OK | 58:25 | 6:53 6:53 | 8:57 15:50 | 2:38 18:28 | 9:40 28:08 | 9:49 37:57 | 4:32 42:29 | 2:50 45:19 | 5:32 50:51 | 3:35 54:26 | 2:12 56:38 | 1:12 57:50 | 0:35 58:25 |
18 | Torbjörn Tirén Hellas Orientering | 60:07 | 6:12 6:12 | 6:57 13:09 | 3:50 16:59 | 8:25 25:24 | 8:55 34:19 | 6:58 41:17 | 8:01 49:18 | 4:44 54:02 | 2:52 56:54 | 1:38 58:32 | 0:59 59:31 | 0:36 60:07 |
19 | Jan Dahlgren Gustavsbergs OK | 60:30 | 7:40 7:40 | 10:06 17:46 | 2:30 20:16 | 10:41 30:57 | 6:56 37:53 | 4:56 42:49 | 3:46 46:35 | 5:49 52:24 | 4:01 56:25 | 2:06 58:31 | 1:18 59:49 | 0:41 60:30 |
20 | Bo Adolfsson IK Ymer | 64:49 | 8:22 8:22 | 8:52 17:14 | 2:34 19:48 | 8:23 28:11 | 6:38 34:49 | 4:42 39:31 | 13:47 53:18 | 4:59 58:17 | 3:30 61:47 | 1:41 63:28 | 0:49 64:17 | 0:32 64:49 |
21 | Tommy Ljusenius Skogsluffarnas OK | 73:17 | 8:31 8:31 | 9:54 18:25 | 3:00 21:25 | 10:31 31:56 | 6:36 38:32 | 14:26 52:58 | 3:40 56:38 | 9:03 65:41 | 3:20 69:01 | 2:16 71:17 | 1:13 72:30 | 0:47 73:17 |
22 | Ulf Ranhed Skogsluffarnas OK | 76:17 | 7:12 7:12 | 9:16 16:28 | 2:25 18:53 | 10:03 28:56 | 6:32 35:28 | 18:24 53:52 | 7:23 61:15 | 5:26 66:41 | 5:16 71:57 | 2:06 74:03 | 1:34 75:37 | 0:40 76:17 |
Curt Balck IFK Enskede | Ej godk. | 12:39 12:39 | 21:13 33:52 | 3:26 37:18 | 13:41 50:59 | 21:35 72:34 | 11:47 84:21 | 119:47 | 4:03 123:50 | 1:50 125:40 | 1:06 126:46 |
D70 | 3420 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Granqvist Nynäshamns OK | 46:27 | 4:03 4:03 | 4:19 8:22 | 4:43 13:05 | 7:48 20:53 | 2:52 23:45 | 4:01 27:46 | 2:37 30:23 | 6:02 36:25 | 4:46 41:11 | 3:37 44:48 | 1:02 45:50 | 0:37 46:27 |
2 | Lisbeth Johansson OK Skogshjortarna | 54:21 | 8:26 8:26 | 4:26 12:52 | 5:47 18:39 | 7:43 26:22 | 2:48 29:10 | 4:19 33:29 | 2:42 36:11 | 7:07 43:18 | 5:00 48:18 | 4:09 52:27 | 1:14 53:41 | 0:40 54:21 |
3 | Birgitta Berg Garda IK | 56:30 | 4:31 4:31 | 3:59 8:30 | 10:03 18:33 | 10:43 29:16 | 2:14 31:30 | 4:41 36:11 | 3:19 39:30 | 7:34 47:04 | 4:17 51:21 | 3:33 54:54 | 1:02 55:56 | 0:34 56:30 |
4 | Inger Skoog Västerås SOK | 84:36 | 5:14 5:14 | 6:55 12:09 | 13:17 25:26 | 17:48 43:14 | 4:18 47:32 | 5:33 53:05 | 3:53 56:58 | 10:30 67:28 | 9:40 77:08 | 5:29 82:37 | 1:16 83:53 | 0:43 84:36 |
5 | Gerd Johansson Tenhults SOK | 95:20 | 11:03 11:03 | 10:57 22:00 | 16:03 38:03 | 10:31 48:34 | 3:39 52:13 | 6:53 59:06 | 5:09 64:15 | 14:09 78:24 | 8:15 86:39 | 6:01 92:40 | 1:42 94:22 | 0:58 95:20 |
6 | Harriet Karlsson OK Grip | 96:47 | 17:33 17:33 | 6:12 23:45 | 8:20 32:05 | 13:10 45:15 | 12:38 57:53 | 6:33 64:26 | 4:41 69:07 | 10:16 79:23 | 9:48 89:11 | 5:34 94:45 | 1:21 96:06 | 0:41 96:47 |
Britt-Marie Hoffman Garda IK | Ej godk. | 8:52 8:52 | 4:50 13:42 | 7:24 21:06 | 50:18 | 1:03 51:21 | ||||||||
Gudrun Thiger Linköpings AIK | Ej godk. | 7:38 7:38 | 5:38 13:16 | 35:21 | 2:43 38:04 | 4:20 42:24 | 3:17 45:41 | 6:23 52:04 | 5:21 57:25 | 4:12 61:37 | 1:24 63:01 | 0:56 63:57 | ||
Göta Kåberg Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 4:47 4:47 | 9:36 14:23 | 7:46 22:09 | 22:58 45:07 | 2:58 48:05 | 5:58 54:03 | 4:06 58:09 | 89:13 | 0:51 90:04 |
H70 | 4030 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson OK Skogshjortarna | 44:57 | 3:28 3:28 0:52 44:28 | 1:57 5:25 0:29 44:57 | 2:47 8:12 | 2:18 10:30 | 4:11 14:41 | 4:33 19:14 | 1:57 21:11 | 5:41 26:52 | 4:36 31:28 | 2:58 34:26 | 2:42 37:08 | 6:28 43:36 |
2 | Lennart Karlsson OK Grip | 47:53 | 1:38 1:38 1:07 47:13 | 2:21 3:59 0:40 47:53 | 3:24 7:23 | 2:26 9:49 | 5:38 15:27 | 7:29 22:56 | 2:24 25:20 | 4:13 29:33 | 6:01 35:34 | 3:25 38:59 | 2:07 41:06 | 5:00 46:06 |
3 | Gunnar Bramsten Sundbybergs IK | 53:35 | 2:46 2:46 1:25 52:57 | 2:17 5:03 0:38 53:35 | 3:33 8:36 | 3:00 11:36 | 6:39 18:15 | 6:13 24:28 | 2:32 27:00 | 4:30 31:30 | 7:28 38:58 | 4:11 43:09 | 2:13 45:22 | 6:10 51:32 |
4 | Ove Arvidsson OK Södertörn | 55:58 | 2:32 2:32 0:57 55:26 | 2:59 5:31 0:32 55:58 | 3:44 9:15 | 3:16 12:31 | 7:38 20:09 | 7:04 27:13 | 5:34 32:47 | 4:21 37:08 | 5:49 42:57 | 3:28 46:25 | 2:41 49:06 | 5:23 54:29 |
5 | Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF | 55:59 | 1:57 1:57 0:53 55:27 | 2:06 4:03 0:32 55:59 | 3:55 7:58 | 2:12 10:10 | 4:52 15:02 | 5:13 20:15 | 2:19 22:34 | 3:32 26:06 | 9:31 35:37 | 12:34 48:11 | 1:44 49:55 | 4:39 54:34 |
6 | Roland Johansson Visborgs OK | 57:47 | 2:25 2:25 1:09 56:56 | 2:35 5:00 0:51 57:47 | 4:03 9:03 | 3:16 12:19 | 5:44 18:03 | 7:52 25:55 | 4:41 30:36 | 5:22 35:58 | 8:59 44:57 | 3:34 48:31 | 2:07 50:38 | 5:09 55:47 |
7 | Sonny Flisberg Garda IK | 59:20 | 1:55 1:55 1:03 58:47 | 2:38 4:33 0:33 59:20 | 3:19 7:52 | 4:32 12:24 | 14:57 27:21 | 5:37 32:58 | 2:41 35:39 | 5:45 41:24 | 6:16 47:40 | 3:06 50:46 | 1:50 52:36 | 5:08 57:44 |
8 | Hugo Isgren IFK Enskede | 62:42 | 1:46 1:46 1:05 62:03 | 2:34 4:20 0:39 62:42 | 3:34 7:54 | 7:27 15:21 | 6:12 21:33 | 6:49 28:22 | 2:48 31:10 | 4:43 35:53 | 8:55 44:48 | 9:29 54:17 | 1:54 56:11 | 4:47 60:58 |
9 | Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede | 65:10 | 1:22 1:22 1:01 64:35 | 6:16 7:38 0:35 65:10 | 8:39 16:17 | 2:41 18:58 | 5:16 24:14 | 5:22 29:36 | 2:40 32:16 | 3:30 35:46 | 16:44 52:30 | 3:06 55:36 | 2:38 58:14 | 5:20 63:34 |
10 | Leo Lövdahl Visby IF Gute Skid-och orienteringsklubb | 67:44 | 2:27 2:27 1:31 66:56 | 1:49 4:16 0:48 67:44 | 11:09 15:25 | 2:45 18:10 | 5:29 23:39 | 6:26 30:05 | 2:55 33:00 | 8:30 41:30 | 12:55 54:25 | 3:47 58:12 | 2:21 60:33 | 4:52 65:25 |
11 | Folke Lindgren Visborgs OK | 71:50 | 2:29 2:29 1:18 71:12 | 6:12 8:41 0:38 71:50 | 6:45 15:26 | 3:19 18:45 | 7:22 26:07 | 7:20 33:27 | 5:38 39:05 | 4:18 43:23 | 6:27 49:50 | 4:53 54:43 | 9:36 64:19 | 5:35 69:54 |
12 | Lars-Erik Perneby Tullinge SK | 73:17 | 2:23 2:23 1:06 72:36 | 3:51 6:14 0:41 73:17 | 4:35 10:49 | 12:57 23:46 | 6:21 30:07 | 7:51 37:58 | 3:08 41:06 | 4:40 45:46 | 8:38 54:24 | 4:51 59:15 | 5:28 64:43 | 6:47 71:30 |
13 | Lennart Nyman Hestra IF | 90:34 | 2:17 2:17 0:59 89:58 | 6:44 9:01 0:36 90:34 | 3:00 12:01 | 2:45 14:46 | 7:07 21:53 | 26:25 48:18 | 13:08 61:26 | 4:31 65:57 | 7:29 73:26 | 3:39 77:05 | 7:11 84:16 | 4:43 88:59 |
Owe Svensson OK Orion | Ej godk. | 1:44 1:44 51:43 | 2:25 4:09 1:27 53:10 | 5:15 9:24 | 2:24 11:48 | 5:09 16:57 | 5:59 22:56 | 3:10 26:06 | 10:17 36:23 | |||||
Thord Andersson Rånäs OK | Ej godk. | 2:13 2:13 | 2:50 5:03 69:33 | 4:25 9:28 | 3:33 13:01 | 6:05 19:06 | 8:03 27:09 | 17:00 44:09 |
D75 | 2790 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ebba-Lisa Flygar Tullinge SK | 47:11 | 5:57 5:57 | 8:51 14:48 | 3:21 18:09 | 4:43 22:52 | 8:31 31:23 | 9:03 40:26 | 2:18 42:44 | 2:46 45:30 | 1:08 46:38 | 0:33 47:11 | ||
2 | Hild Nilsson Visborgs OK | 83:57 | 12:38 12:38 | 13:10 25:48 | 5:30 31:18 | 8:26 39:44 | 20:11 59:55 | 10:35 70:30 | 5:41 76:11 | 4:10 80:21 | 2:08 82:29 | 1:28 83:57 |
H75 | 3960 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Alf Lundkvist OK Tor | 46:36 | 4:06 4:06 | 3:26 7:32 | 6:50 14:22 | 2:43 17:05 | 3:04 20:09 | 2:00 22:09 | 10:18 32:27 | 4:51 37:18 | 5:15 42:33 | 2:45 45:18 | 0:52 46:10 | 0:26 46:36 |
2 | Berndt Berg Garda IK | 47:00 | 4:12 4:12 | 3:33 7:45 | 6:16 14:01 | 3:27 17:28 | 4:24 21:52 | 1:59 23:51 | 7:29 31:20 | 4:30 35:50 | 5:50 41:40 | 3:45 45:25 | 1:00 46:25 | 0:35 47:00 |
3 | Rune Gårdh OK Älgen | 50:15 | 4:09 4:09 | 3:22 7:31 | 6:58 14:29 | 2:44 17:13 | 6:43 23:56 | 2:02 25:58 | 9:23 35:21 | 4:31 39:52 | 5:21 45:13 | 3:21 48:34 | 1:10 49:44 | 0:31 50:15 |
4 | John Vallin OK Hedströmmen | 55:03 | 3:27 3:27 | 3:08 6:35 | 18:41 25:16 | 2:40 27:56 | 5:07 33:03 | 1:31 34:34 | 5:51 40:25 | 3:48 44:13 | 6:27 50:40 | 2:54 53:34 | 0:57 54:31 | 0:32 55:03 |
5 | Sauli Jacobsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 57:45 | 4:45 4:45 | 4:32 9:17 | 8:07 17:24 | 3:20 20:44 | 4:12 24:56 | 2:11 27:07 | 10:15 37:22 | 9:01 46:23 | 6:03 52:26 | 3:05 55:31 | 1:26 56:57 | 0:48 57:45 |
6 | Ove Åberg OK Roslagen | 58:40 | 4:39 4:39 | 4:24 9:03 | 8:21 17:24 | 3:01 20:25 | 4:09 24:34 | 2:10 26:44 | 10:08 36:52 | 10:58 47:50 | 5:34 53:24 | 3:20 56:44 | 1:12 57:56 | 0:44 58:40 |
Carleric Thiger Linköpings AIK | Ej godk. | 3:38 3:38 | 3:56 7:34 | 7:20 14:54 | 2:45 17:39 | 18:40 36:19 | 64:18 | |||||||
Åke Johansson Tenhults SOK | Ej godk. | 6:21 6:21 | 15:51 22:12 | 35:44 | 8:18 44:02 | 8:08 52:10 | 4:58 57:08 | 1:35 58:43 | 0:39 59:22 |
H80 | 3420 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jörgen Axelsson Upsala SIF | 56:15 | 4:33 4:33 | 4:54 9:27 | 7:16 16:43 | 8:13 24:56 | 3:13 28:09 | 5:23 33:32 | 3:42 37:14 | 7:37 44:51 | 6:26 51:17 | 3:16 54:33 | 1:07 55:40 | 0:35 56:15 |
2 | Gunnar Olofsson IF Hansa-Hoburg | 73:16 | 6:48 6:48 | 4:07 10:55 | 9:03 19:58 | 7:04 27:02 | 4:25 31:27 | 14:34 46:01 | 3:15 49:16 | 11:21 60:37 | 5:46 66:23 | 4:36 70:59 | 1:24 72:23 | 0:53 73:16 |
3 | Sture Larsson Visborgs OK | 83:38 | 9:47 9:47 | 4:53 14:40 | 13:18 27:58 | 16:12 44:10 | 8:05 52:15 | 4:39 56:54 | 3:32 60:26 | 7:05 67:31 | 4:58 72:29 | 9:19 81:48 | 1:13 83:01 | 0:37 83:38 |
U1 | 2120 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ian Bjersander Svaide Roma SOK | 14:29 | 1:42 1:42 | 1:01 2:43 | 1:37 4:20 | 2:57 7:17 | 1:22 8:39 | 2:03 10:42 | 2:20 13:02 | 1:04 14:06 | 0:23 14:29 | |||
2 | Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK | 18:00 | 2:02 2:02 | 1:26 3:28 | 2:13 5:41 | 3:28 9:09 | 1:53 11:02 | 2:20 13:22 | 3:00 16:22 | 1:09 17:31 | 0:29 18:00 | |||
3 | Samuel Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 18:53 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:15 3:21 | 2:12 5:33 | 3:22 8:55 | 2:20 11:15 | 2:32 13:47 | 3:31 17:18 | 1:08 18:26 | 0:27 18:53 | |||
4 | Oscar Aneland OK Ravinen | 19:00 | 2:31 2:31 | 1:21 3:52 | 1:44 5:36 | 4:37 10:13 | 1:45 11:58 | 1:59 13:57 | 3:13 17:10 | 1:18 18:28 | 0:32 19:00 | |||
5 | Edvin Forsberg OK Ravinen | 19:05 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:22 3:31 | 2:22 5:53 | 3:18 9:11 | 2:41 11:52 | 2:44 14:36 | 2:48 17:24 | 1:15 18:39 | 0:26 19:05 | |||
6 | Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen | 21:38 | 2:31 2:31 | 1:28 3:59 | 3:28 7:27 | 3:40 11:07 | 2:02 13:09 | 3:10 16:19 | 3:29 19:48 | 1:22 21:10 | 0:28 21:38 | |||
7 | Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK | 24:26 | 2:34 2:34 | 1:45 4:19 | 3:06 7:25 | 4:31 11:56 | 2:16 14:12 | 3:22 17:34 | 4:06 21:40 | 2:12 23:52 | 0:34 24:26 | |||
8 | Stella Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:08 | 2:34 2:34 | 1:35 4:09 | 2:48 6:57 | 5:10 12:07 | 3:16 15:23 | 3:17 18:40 | 3:37 22:17 | 2:07 24:24 | 0:44 25:08 | |||
9 | Tova Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:12 | 2:36 2:36 | 1:38 4:14 | 2:46 7:00 | 5:11 12:11 | 3:09 15:20 | 3:22 18:42 | 3:37 22:19 | 2:23 24:42 | 0:30 25:12 | |||
10 | Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands OK | 26:48 | 3:09 3:09 | 2:08 5:17 | 3:34 8:51 | 5:37 14:28 | 2:32 17:00 | 3:47 20:47 | 3:46 24:33 | 1:48 26:21 | 0:27 26:48 | |||
11 | Axel Balck Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 27:01 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:42 4:39 | 3:07 7:46 | 5:07 12:53 | 2:51 15:44 | 3:20 19:04 | 5:26 24:30 | 1:53 26:23 | 0:38 27:01 | |||
12 | Edvard Pettersson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 27:56 | 4:03 4:03 | 2:19 6:22 | 4:00 10:22 | 4:29 14:51 | 2:28 17:19 | 3:39 20:58 | 5:01 25:59 | 1:22 27:21 | 0:35 27:56 | |||
13 | Filip Laurell OK Linné | 28:43 | 2:24 2:24 | 2:41 5:05 | 4:30 9:35 | 5:16 14:51 | 2:42 17:33 | 3:54 21:27 | 5:32 26:59 | 1:16 28:15 | 0:28 28:43 | |||
14 | Emmy Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:10 | 3:48 3:48 | 2:44 6:32 | 4:46 11:18 | 6:07 17:25 | 3:35 21:00 | 2:47 23:47 | 4:16 28:03 | 1:25 29:28 | 0:42 30:10 | |||
15 | Angelina Älvegran Dalaportens OL | 30:50 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:41 4:50 | 3:35 8:25 | 4:53 13:18 | 3:00 16:18 | 4:55 21:13 | 6:39 27:52 | 2:25 30:17 | 0:33 30:50 | |||
16 | Ebbe Berg Garda IK | 31:26 | 4:59 4:59 | 2:48 7:47 | 3:24 11:11 | 6:41 17:52 | 3:26 21:18 | 3:39 24:57 | 4:19 29:16 | 1:37 30:53 | 0:33 31:26 |
U2 | 2530 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Folke Svangren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 20:20 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:09 3:01 | 1:51 4:52 | 1:23 6:15 | 3:32 9:47 | 2:00 11:47 | 1:42 13:29 | 2:35 16:04 | 2:43 18:47 | 1:09 19:56 | 0:24 20:20 | |
2 | Erik Nilsson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 21:23 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:15 3:07 | 1:56 5:03 | 1:12 6:15 | 3:25 9:40 | 2:50 12:30 | 1:39 14:09 | 2:11 16:20 | 3:26 19:46 | 1:08 20:54 | 0:29 21:23 | |
3 | Johan Persson Bergius Visborgs OK | 21:44 | 1:57 1:57 | 1:25 3:22 | 1:52 5:14 | 1:27 6:41 | 3:31 10:12 | 2:03 12:15 | 1:43 13:58 | 2:48 16:46 | 3:08 19:54 | 1:24 21:18 | 0:26 21:44 | |
4 | Olle Welander Söders SOL Tyresö | 22:02 | 2:14 2:14 | 1:24 3:38 | 2:16 5:54 | 1:32 7:26 | 3:19 10:45 | 2:02 12:47 | 1:51 14:38 | 2:22 17:00 | 3:04 20:04 | 1:26 21:30 | 0:32 22:02 | |
5 | Alva Pleiner Täby OK | 23:09 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:33 3:54 | 2:32 6:26 | 1:22 7:48 | 3:49 11:37 | 2:01 13:38 | 1:55 15:33 | 2:17 17:50 | 3:41 21:31 | 1:10 22:41 | 0:28 23:09 | |
6 | Emelie Lybert OK Ravinen | 25:22 | 2:38 2:38 | 1:15 3:53 | 2:38 6:31 | 1:27 7:58 | 4:39 12:37 | 2:22 14:59 | 2:08 17:07 | 2:53 20:00 | 3:46 23:46 | 1:08 24:54 | 0:28 25:22 | |
7 | Gustav Carlsson Markbygdens OK | 25:32 | 2:37 2:37 | 1:21 3:58 | 3:55 7:53 | 1:37 9:30 | 4:18 13:48 | 2:40 16:28 | 1:42 18:10 | 2:45 20:55 | 3:01 23:56 | 1:08 25:04 | 0:28 25:32 | |
8 | Martin Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | 25:41 | 2:35 2:35 | 1:17 3:52 | 2:56 6:48 | 1:36 8:24 | 3:22 11:46 | 3:03 14:49 | 1:56 16:45 | 5:05 21:50 | 2:20 24:10 | 1:06 25:16 | 0:25 25:41 | |
9 | Elias Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:27 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:02 4:22 | 1:49 6:11 | 2:29 8:40 | 4:18 12:58 | 2:10 15:08 | 2:05 17:13 | 3:26 20:39 | 4:06 24:45 | 1:13 25:58 | 0:29 26:27 | |
10 | Sofia Lundqvist OK Vargen | 28:00 | 2:19 2:19 | 1:35 3:54 | 2:41 6:35 | 1:36 8:11 | 4:57 13:08 | 3:09 16:17 | 2:34 18:51 | 3:35 22:26 | 3:49 26:15 | 1:15 27:30 | 0:30 28:00 | |
11 | Edvin Malmros Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 36:24 | 3:52 3:52 | 2:06 5:58 | 4:23 10:21 | 2:07 12:28 | 6:19 18:47 | 2:40 21:27 | 3:42 25:09 | 3:23 28:32 | 5:45 34:17 | 1:41 35:58 | 0:26 36:24 | |
12 | Sigrid Fröberg OK Roxen | 37:04 | 3:30 3:30 | 3:05 6:35 | 3:25 10:00 | 2:10 12:10 | 5:52 18:02 | 3:46 21:48 | 2:37 24:25 | 3:13 27:38 | 7:30 35:08 | 1:20 36:28 | 0:36 37:04 |
Öppen motion 1 | 2530 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emil Berg Garda IK | 20:26 | 2:11 2:11 | 1:20 3:31 | 2:22 5:53 | 1:12 7:05 | 2:57 10:02 | 1:58 12:00 | 1:29 13:29 | 2:24 15:53 | 2:45 18:38 | 1:24 20:02 | 0:24 20:26 | |
2 | Elsa Karlsson Markbygdens OK | 22:40 | 2:36 2:36 | 1:16 3:52 | 2:04 5:56 | 1:22 7:18 | 3:16 10:34 | 2:21 12:55 | 1:28 14:23 | 2:26 16:49 | 4:13 21:02 | 1:14 22:16 | 0:24 22:40 | |
3 | Eva Jerning Södertälje IF | 24:18 | 2:32 2:32 | 1:21 3:53 | 2:02 5:55 | 1:23 7:18 | 5:09 12:27 | 2:22 14:49 | 1:49 16:38 | 2:25 19:03 | 2:50 21:53 | 1:20 23:13 | 1:05 24:18 | |
4 | Karin Setterqvist OK Södertörn | 24:36 | 2:44 2:44 | 1:31 4:15 | 1:59 6:14 | 1:24 7:38 | 3:20 10:58 | 2:28 13:26 | 2:02 15:28 | 2:53 18:21 | 4:19 22:40 | 1:16 23:56 | 0:40 24:36 | |
5 | Maja Lindholm OK Ravinen | 25:40 | 2:47 2:47 | 1:32 4:19 | 2:09 6:28 | 1:44 8:12 | 4:24 12:36 | 2:22 14:58 | 2:07 17:05 | 3:11 20:16 | 3:44 24:00 | 1:12 25:12 | 0:28 25:40 | |
6 | Minoo Karlsson OK Ravinen | 27:57 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:35 3:58 | 2:58 6:56 | 2:04 9:00 | 5:28 14:28 | 2:22 16:50 | 1:54 18:44 | 3:29 22:13 | 3:18 25:31 | 2:02 27:33 | 0:24 27:57 | |
7 | Ylva Griborn Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 31:39 | 3:02 3:02 | 1:30 4:32 | 2:25 6:57 | 1:27 8:24 | 6:44 15:08 | 2:12 17:20 | 2:16 19:36 | 4:26 24:02 | 5:45 29:47 | 1:15 31:02 | 0:37 31:39 | |
8 | Klas Palmgren Täby OK | 31:52 | 2:26 2:26 | 1:36 4:02 | 2:23 6:25 | 1:43 8:08 | 4:49 12:57 | 3:30 16:27 | 1:48 18:15 | 7:13 25:28 | 3:47 29:15 | 2:12 31:27 | 0:25 31:52 | |
9 | Helena Öhman Klubblös | 33:36 | 3:53 3:53 | 1:56 5:49 | 3:28 9:17 | 2:08 11:25 | 4:49 16:14 | 3:16 19:30 | 2:37 22:07 | 4:29 26:36 | 4:22 30:58 | 1:56 32:54 | 0:42 33:36 | |
10 | Annelie Allmungs IF Hansa-Hoburg | 49:57 | 2:59 2:59 | 1:23 4:22 | 2:10 6:32 | 1:35 8:07 | 3:07 11:14 | 2:18 13:32 | 2:07 15:39 | 2:34 18:13 | 2:23 20:36 | 28:55 49:31 | 0:26 49:57 | |
11 | Petter Allmungs IF Hansa-Hoburg | 54:48 | 2:59 2:59 | 1:25 4:24 | 2:03 6:27 | 2:39 9:06 | 29:43 38:49 | 3:45 42:34 | 2:23 44:57 | 4:45 49:42 | 3:30 53:12 | 1:09 54:21 | 0:27 54:48 | |
12 | Rasmus Herrmansson IF Hansa-Hoburg | 60:40 | 2:11 2:11 | 7:03 9:14 | 2:09 11:23 | 3:33 14:56 | 29:44 44:40 | 3:45 48:25 | 2:28 50:53 | 4:45 55:38 | 3:29 59:07 | 1:08 60:15 | 0:25 60:40 |
Öppen motion 2 | 2870 m | 25 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Karl Pettersson-Palm Lerums SOK | 23:05 | 2:29 2:29 | 1:32 4:01 | 0:59 5:00 | 2:03 7:03 | 1:27 8:30 | 1:38 10:08 | 4:45 14:53 | 3:20 18:13 | 3:19 21:32 | 1:10 22:42 | 0:23 23:05 | |
2 | Fanny Englund Svaide Roma SOK | 28:21 | 2:51 2:51 | 1:37 4:28 | 1:07 5:35 | 2:22 7:57 | 1:54 9:51 | 2:12 12:03 | 4:13 16:16 | 4:18 20:34 | 5:53 26:27 | 1:28 27:55 | 0:26 28:21 | |
3 | Thomas Tiricke Svaide Roma SOK | 29:51 | 3:16 3:16 | 1:52 5:08 | 1:23 6:31 | 3:33 10:04 | 1:39 11:43 | 2:22 14:05 | 6:54 20:59 | 3:06 24:05 | 3:58 28:03 | 1:21 29:24 | 0:27 29:51 | |
4 | Gerhard Håkansson Visborgs OK | 29:58 | 3:36 3:36 | 1:53 5:29 | 1:17 6:46 | 4:17 11:03 | 2:03 13:06 | 2:20 15:26 | 4:42 20:08 | 4:12 24:20 | 3:19 27:39 | 1:47 29:26 | 0:32 29:58 | |
5 | Karin Riddersporre Klubblös | 30:52 | 3:19 3:19 | 1:43 5:02 | 1:14 6:16 | 3:03 9:19 | 2:14 11:33 | 2:43 14:16 | 4:45 19:01 | 3:45 22:46 | 6:23 29:09 | 1:17 30:26 | 0:26 30:52 | |
6 | Johan Tiricke Svaide Roma SOK | 32:29 | 2:37 2:37 | 1:43 4:20 | 1:01 5:21 | 3:03 8:24 | 1:38 10:02 | 2:48 12:50 | 6:32 19:22 | 5:09 24:31 | 6:17 30:48 | 1:19 32:07 | 0:22 32:29 | |
7 | Maria Aldén Sala OK | 32:43 | 3:15 3:15 | 2:10 5:25 | 2:15 7:40 | 3:49 11:29 | 2:00 13:29 | 2:44 16:13 | 4:48 21:01 | 4:49 25:50 | 4:38 30:28 | 1:47 32:15 | 0:28 32:43 | |
8 | Elisabeth Winterås Västerbergslagens OL | 36:29 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:07 5:35 | 1:16 6:51 | 4:01 10:52 | 2:09 13:01 | 2:18 15:19 | 11:30 26:49 | 4:12 31:01 | 3:28 34:29 | 1:30 35:59 | 0:30 36:29 | |
9 | Matilda Axelsson OK Ravinen | 36:46 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:30 4:18 | 1:08 5:26 | 2:42 8:08 | 1:56 10:04 | 2:42 12:46 | 10:32 23:18 | 5:41 28:59 | 6:25 35:24 | 1:01 36:25 | 0:21 36:46 | |
10 | Karin Mårtensson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 38:13 | 4:13 4:13 | 2:17 6:30 | 1:37 8:07 | 4:08 12:15 | 2:29 14:44 | 5:10 19:54 | 5:47 25:41 | 5:19 31:00 | 4:57 35:57 | 1:36 37:33 | 0:40 38:13 | |
11 | Sven Persson Visborgs OK | 39:19 | 5:13 5:13 | 2:48 8:01 | 1:57 9:58 | 4:23 14:21 | 3:12 17:33 | 3:26 20:59 | 6:41 27:40 | 4:34 32:14 | 3:28 35:42 | 2:30 38:12 | 1:07 39:19 | |
12 | Marit Tallqvist Timrå SOK | 39:21 | 4:32 4:32 | 2:37 7:09 | 1:26 8:35 | 4:03 12:38 | 2:46 15:24 | 3:57 19:21 | 7:29 26:50 | 4:40 31:30 | 5:28 36:58 | 1:42 38:40 | 0:41 39:21 | |
13 | Maria Engqvist Hammarkinds OK | 40:12 | 3:44 3:44 | 2:22 6:06 | 1:22 7:28 | 3:06 10:34 | 2:04 12:38 | 13:13 25:51 | 5:21 31:12 | 3:26 34:38 | 3:26 38:04 | 1:39 39:43 | 0:29 40:12 | |
14 | Agneta Nilsson-Hedberg OK Linné | 43:52 | 3:54 3:54 | 2:05 5:59 | 1:29 7:28 | 3:40 11:08 | 2:29 13:37 | 4:37 18:14 | 7:35 25:49 | 7:16 33:05 | 8:18 41:23 | 1:46 43:09 | 0:43 43:52 | |
15 | Ylva Lundin Sundbybergs IK | 45:48 | 5:07 5:07 | 2:37 7:44 | 1:43 9:27 | 4:26 13:53 | 3:14 17:07 | 4:51 21:58 | 7:37 29:35 | 6:54 36:29 | 6:21 42:50 | 2:16 45:06 | 0:42 45:48 | |
16 | Göran Bölske Attunda OK | 54:46 | 4:55 4:55 | 3:20 8:15 | 1:46 10:01 | 3:25 13:26 | 3:44 17:10 | 4:01 21:11 | 12:04 33:15 | 6:25 39:40 | 13:04 52:44 | 1:25 54:09 | 0:37 54:46 | |
17 | Erik Aldén Sala OK | 55:16 | 4:10 4:10 | 3:11 7:21 | 1:48 9:09 | 3:42 12:51 | 3:13 16:04 | 4:29 20:33 | 10:00 30:33 | 7:40 38:13 | 14:37 52:50 | 1:58 54:48 | 0:28 55:16 | |
18 | Yvonne Righard Klubblös | 59:10 | 6:18 6:18 | 3:08 9:26 | 2:12 11:38 | 9:58 21:36 | 4:38 26:14 | 4:25 30:39 | 8:07 38:46 | 8:10 46:56 | 8:13 55:09 | 2:54 58:03 | 1:07 59:10 | |
19 | Ulla-Karin Aldén Sala OK | 61:54 | 5:42 5:42 | 3:33 9:15 | 2:35 11:50 | 5:18 17:08 | 3:42 20:50 | 8:57 29:47 | 10:30 40:17 | 7:29 47:46 | 10:17 58:03 | 2:56 60:59 | 0:55 61:54 | |
20 | Ragnhild Berenhs Varteig OL | 73:31 | 3:50 3:50 | 2:03 5:53 | 1:29 7:22 | 9:24 16:46 | 2:11 18:57 | 34:39 53:36 | 7:49 61:25 | 5:37 67:02 | 4:05 71:07 | 1:42 72:49 | 0:42 73:31 | |
21 | Örjan Högberg Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 100:35 | 3:49 3:49 | 2:20 6:09 | 1:36 7:45 | 4:12 11:57 | 2:55 14:52 | 2:51 17:43 | 70:58 88:41 | 5:38 94:19 | 4:11 98:30 | 1:26 99:56 | 0:39 100:35 | |
Maria Persson Visborgs OK | Ej godk. | 12:26 | 11:16 | 16:53 | 23:58 | 0:53 24:51 | ||||||||
Pär Delin FK Åsen | Ej godk. | 2:54 2:54 | 1:34 4:28 | 1:06 5:34 | 2:37 8:11 | 7:45 15:56 | 2:33 18:29 | 44:03 62:32 | 85:58 | |||||
Elisabeth Lindsedt Klubblös | Ej godk. | 3:24 3:24 | 2:03 5:27 | 1:11 6:38 | 4:09 10:47 | 2:53 13:40 | 27:08 | 4:43 31:51 | 5:41 37:32 | 1:44 39:16 | 0:35 39:51 | |||
Teodor Älvegran Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | 3:14 3:14 | 1:43 4:57 | 1:14 6:11 | 3:07 9:18 | 1:47 11:05 | 3:36 14:41 | 7:12 21:53 | 41:28 |
Öppen motion 3 | 3340 m | 24 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Ericsson Garda IK | 39:58 | 3:02 3:02 | 10:14 13:16 | 5:47 19:03 | 4:45 23:48 | 7:01 30:49 | 4:53 35:42 | 2:59 38:41 | 0:56 39:37 | 0:21 39:58 | |||
2 | Helena Lindberg Klubblös | 44:32 | 3:31 3:31 | 8:46 12:17 | 5:46 18:03 | 5:24 23:27 | 5:56 29:23 | 7:42 37:05 | 5:57 43:02 | 1:02 44:04 | 0:28 44:32 | |||
3 | Lars Bergstrand Västerbergslagens OL | 45:16 | 3:19 3:19 | 7:46 11:05 | 9:40 20:45 | 4:42 25:27 | 7:46 33:13 | 6:22 39:35 | 3:24 42:59 | 1:48 44:47 | 0:29 45:16 | |||
4 | Moa Heijkenskjöld Tullinge SK | 45:48 | 3:43 3:43 | 9:38 13:21 | 6:01 19:22 | 6:36 25:58 | 8:03 34:01 | 6:45 40:46 | 3:13 43:59 | 1:22 45:21 | 0:27 45:48 | |||
5 | Ann-Sofi Sandvik Avesta OK | 46:30 | 3:48 3:48 | 7:25 11:13 | 6:48 18:01 | 9:20 27:21 | 6:35 33:56 | 6:21 40:17 | 3:57 44:14 | 1:39 45:53 | 0:37 46:30 | |||
6 | Anna Fröberg OK Roxen | 46:48 | 3:50 3:50 | 9:05 12:55 | 7:41 20:36 | 4:57 25:33 | 7:52 33:25 | 7:18 40:43 | 4:01 44:44 | 1:31 46:15 | 0:33 46:48 | |||
7 | Ulf Jerning Södertälje IF | 47:32 | 4:00 4:00 | 9:06 13:06 | 6:13 19:19 | 8:41 28:00 | 9:13 37:13 | 5:05 42:18 | 3:19 45:37 | 1:20 46:57 | 0:35 47:32 | |||
8 | Eric Höglund Turebergs IF | 49:18 | 3:31 3:31 | 7:19 10:50 | 5:51 16:41 | 9:31 26:12 | 5:41 31:53 | 6:59 38:52 | 8:28 47:20 | 1:23 48:43 | 0:35 49:18 | |||
9 | Benneth Adamsson Halmstad OK | 56:14 | 3:37 3:37 | 8:04 11:41 | 10:52 22:33 | 5:26 27:59 | 9:03 37:02 | 13:03 50:05 | 4:11 54:16 | 1:23 55:39 | 0:35 56:14 | |||
10 | Olivia Näslund Klubblös | 57:01 | 4:40 4:40 | 9:12 13:52 | 9:53 23:45 | 7:40 31:25 | 8:51 40:16 | 10:09 50:25 | 4:45 55:10 | 1:21 56:31 | 0:30 57:01 | |||
11 | Annika Hemgren IF Thor | 58:05 | 4:43 4:43 | 8:33 13:16 | 8:59 22:15 | 6:23 28:38 | 8:26 37:04 | 9:16 46:20 | 9:16 55:36 | 1:46 57:22 | 0:43 58:05 | |||
12 | Catrin Stenehäll Gävle OK | 58:10 | 6:04 6:04 | 7:50 13:54 | 8:42 22:36 | 5:47 28:23 | 7:04 35:27 | 8:32 43:59 | 11:57 55:56 | 1:34 57:30 | 0:40 58:10 | |||
13 | Margareta Adamsson Halmstad OK | 58:49 | 4:49 4:49 | 9:13 14:02 | 10:58 25:00 | 5:22 30:22 | 8:45 39:07 | 12:57 52:04 | 4:24 56:28 | 1:40 58:08 | 0:41 58:49 | |||
14 | Bo Rock Järfälla OK | 58:51 | 4:47 4:47 | 11:56 16:43 | 8:46 25:29 | 8:08 33:37 | 8:41 42:18 | 9:35 51:53 | 4:32 56:25 | 1:47 58:12 | 0:39 58:51 | |||
15 | Ann-Louise Elliot Klubblös | 63:12 | 16:56 16:56 | 9:58 26:54 | 7:34 34:28 | 9:27 43:55 | 6:15 50:10 | 8:03 58:13 | 3:16 61:29 | 1:18 62:47 | 0:25 63:12 | |||
16 | Gabriella Hammarsköld Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 63:18 | 3:16 3:16 | 18:32 21:48 | 7:48 29:36 | 5:10 34:46 | 6:23 41:09 | 14:10 55:19 | 5:50 61:09 | 1:41 62:50 | 0:28 63:18 | |||
17 | Fredrik Hemgren IF Thor | 66:34 | 3:01 3:01 | 8:51 11:52 | 8:09 20:01 | 6:59 27:00 | 7:59 34:59 | 24:18 59:17 | 4:38 63:55 | 2:03 65:58 | 0:36 66:34 | |||
18 | Mats Bergvall Visby IF Gute Skid-och orienteringsklubb | 67:00 | 6:07 6:07 | 11:46 17:53 | 10:26 28:19 | 7:32 35:51 | 10:16 46:07 | 10:09 56:16 | 6:56 63:12 | 2:29 65:41 | 1:19 67:00 | |||
19 | Eva Hagrot Täby OK | 72:12 | 6:44 6:44 | 14:23 21:07 | 9:22 30:29 | 7:28 37:57 | 14:20 52:17 | 11:46 64:03 | 5:32 69:35 | 1:57 71:32 | 0:40 72:12 | |||
20 | Lena Magnusson Malmö OK | 78:28 | 5:57 5:57 | 26:05 32:02 | 9:06 41:08 | 8:28 49:36 | 11:04 60:40 | 9:58 70:38 | 4:38 75:16 | 2:21 77:37 | 0:51 78:28 | |||
21 | Eva Stenström Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 84:26 | 7:17 7:17 | 8:40 15:57 | 15:57 31:54 | 13:20 45:14 | 10:25 55:39 | 20:22 76:01 | 5:43 81:44 | 2:04 83:48 | 0:38 84:26 | |||
22 | Edith Bergvall Visby IF Gute Skid-och orienteringsklubb | 87:23 | 5:42 5:42 | 11:36 17:18 | 15:51 33:09 | 11:23 44:32 | 14:50 59:22 | 10:20 69:42 | 14:33 84:15 | 2:12 86:27 | 0:56 87:23 | |||
23 | Lennart Nording Klubblös | 140:19 | 32:52 32:52 | 44:03 76:55 | 18:59 95:54 | 10:28 106:22 | 7:49 114:11 | 16:15 130:26 | 6:04 136:30 | 3:13 139:43 | 0:36 140:19 | |||
Carin Olsson IF Hansa-Hoburg | Ej godk. | 6:40 6:40 | 13:16 19:56 | 11:39 31:35 | 12:32 44:07 | 14:20 58:27 | 115:20 |
Öppen motion 4 | 4750 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tobbe Billstam Klubblös | 47:24 | 2:45 2:45 1:13 46:55 | 4:53 7:38 0:29 47:24 | 3:44 11:22 | 3:03 14:25 | 2:06 16:31 | 4:40 21:11 | 2:20 23:31 | 4:11 27:42 | 5:03 32:45 | 3:42 36:27 | 2:40 39:07 | 6:35 45:42 |
2 | Per Näslund Klubblös | 67:39 | 4:30 4:30 1:28 67:14 | 6:52 11:22 0:25 67:39 | 9:14 20:36 | 4:49 25:25 | 7:32 32:57 | 6:42 39:39 | 2:59 42:38 | 4:48 47:26 | 5:39 53:05 | 3:36 56:41 | 3:56 60:37 | 5:09 65:46 |
3 | Joel Hagrot Täby OK | 69:31 | 3:21 3:21 1:17 69:04 | 8:09 11:30 0:27 69:31 | 4:45 16:15 | 2:58 19:13 | 3:09 22:22 | 17:03 39:25 | 2:52 42:17 | 6:02 48:19 | 8:33 56:52 | 4:32 61:24 | 3:16 64:40 | 3:07 67:47 |
4 | Johnny Lindholm OK Ravinen | 69:37 | 3:35 3:35 1:19 68:59 | 10:24 13:59 0:38 69:37 | 4:30 18:29 | 3:11 21:40 | 3:29 25:09 | 5:50 30:59 | 3:24 34:23 | 4:55 39:18 | 7:06 46:24 | 11:55 58:19 | 5:14 63:33 | 4:07 67:40 |
5 | Stefan Funkquist IF Hansa-Hoburg | 69:44 | 3:22 3:22 1:04 69:19 | 4:43 8:05 0:25 69:44 | 4:25 12:30 | 13:00 25:30 | 5:06 30:36 | 6:53 37:29 | 8:23 45:52 | 4:12 50:04 | 6:37 56:41 | 4:08 60:49 | 4:03 64:52 | 3:23 68:15 |
6 | Fredrik Peterssson Lerums SOK | 72:28 | 2:56 2:56 1:10 71:48 | 12:28 15:24 0:40 72:28 | 4:33 19:57 | 3:43 23:40 | 3:22 27:02 | 8:57 35:59 | 4:50 40:49 | 9:02 49:51 | 7:39 57:30 | 4:31 62:01 | 3:27 65:28 | 5:10 70:38 |
7 | Cecilia Palm Lerums SOK | 72:32 | 2:59 2:59 1:32 71:58 | 12:55 15:54 0:34 72:32 | 4:18 20:12 | 3:15 23:27 | 2:56 26:23 | 8:54 35:17 | 6:06 41:23 | 9:55 51:18 | 6:41 57:59 | 4:12 62:11 | 3:48 65:59 | 4:27 70:26 |
8 | Oskar Helsing Klubblös | 73:26 | 6:37 6:37 1:21 73:00 | 10:15 16:52 0:26 73:26 | 6:09 23:01 | 4:32 27:33 | 4:41 32:14 | 9:46 42:00 | 3:44 45:44 | 6:16 52:00 | 6:55 58:55 | 4:38 63:33 | 3:15 66:48 | 4:51 71:39 |
9 | Tord Rydhard Klubblös | 83:02 | 5:41 5:41 1:35 82:27 | 10:11 15:52 0:35 83:02 | 6:33 22:25 | 5:19 27:44 | 7:54 35:38 | 7:12 42:50 | 4:35 47:25 | 6:38 54:03 | 12:14 66:17 | 5:47 72:04 | 4:15 76:19 | 4:33 80:52 |
10 | Krister Winarve IF Hansa-Hoburg | 96:44 | 3:36 3:36 1:19 96:12 | 20:01 23:37 0:32 96:44 | 4:47 28:24 | 3:04 31:28 | 3:54 35:22 | 15:51 51:13 | 2:30 53:43 | 17:52 71:35 | 5:16 76:51 | 8:49 85:40 | 3:07 88:47 | 6:06 94:53 |
11 | Jan Dahlberg Hässleholms OK | 103:32 | 5:19 5:19 2:52 102:33 | 12:06 17:25 0:59 103:32 | 12:11 29:36 | 6:08 35:44 | 4:44 40:28 | 10:47 51:15 | 4:11 55:26 | 10:27 65:53 | 12:55 78:48 | 7:48 86:36 | 7:17 93:53 | 5:48 99:41 |
Gustav Flodmark Klubblös | Ej godk. | 55:53 | 14:25 0:25 56:18 | 32:12 | ||||||||||
Adam Hansen Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. | 2:45 2:45 37:08 | 3:44 6:29 0:17 37:25 | 3:02 9:31 | 1:58 11:29 | 2:46 14:15 | 4:32 18:47 | 1:56 20:43 | 2:45 23:28 | 6:38 30:06 | 3:03 33:09 | 1:54 35:03 |
Öppen motion 5 | 3990 m | 29 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Karl Magnusson Klubblös | 45:05 | 3:47 3:47 0:21 45:05 | 8:53 12:40 | 3:58 16:38 | 4:43 21:21 | 1:07 22:28 | 4:51 27:19 | 3:26 30:45 | 4:57 35:42 | 3:49 39:31 | 3:06 42:37 | 1:27 44:04 | 0:40 44:44 |
2 | Ulf Carnby Täby OK | 45:22 | 3:31 3:31 0:37 45:22 | 4:44 8:15 | 4:35 12:50 | 4:02 16:52 | 1:34 18:26 | 6:01 24:27 | 3:41 28:08 | 5:11 33:19 | 4:31 37:50 | 4:10 42:00 | 1:43 43:43 | 1:02 44:45 |
3 | Jan-Olof Lindby Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 49:10 | 3:01 3:01 0:24 49:10 | 5:34 8:35 | 7:07 15:42 | 6:52 22:34 | 1:39 24:13 | 5:00 29:13 | 4:35 33:48 | 5:14 39:02 | 4:49 43:51 | 2:49 46:40 | 1:18 47:58 | 0:48 48:46 |
4 | Mats Laurell OK Linné | 52:13 | 5:03 5:03 0:19 52:13 | 6:13 11:16 | 4:24 15:40 | 7:28 23:08 | 1:22 24:30 | 5:39 30:09 | 3:58 34:07 | 5:48 39:55 | 6:26 46:21 | 3:18 49:39 | 1:26 51:05 | 0:49 51:54 |
5 | Camilla Älvegran Dalaportens OL | 52:25 | 4:06 4:06 0:27 52:25 | 4:47 8:53 | 7:27 16:20 | 4:18 20:38 | 1:57 22:35 | 5:37 28:12 | 5:34 33:46 | 7:31 41:17 | 5:05 46:22 | 3:02 49:24 | 1:47 51:11 | 0:47 51:58 |
6 | Ylva Svangren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 53:15 | 4:22 4:22 0:29 53:15 | 5:31 9:53 | 7:21 17:14 | 4:16 21:30 | 1:05 22:35 | 5:49 28:24 | 4:21 32:45 | 6:27 39:12 | 7:01 46:13 | 4:01 50:14 | 1:41 51:55 | 0:51 52:46 |
7 | Gunlis Samuelson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 53:53 | 3:10 3:10 0:28 53:53 | 7:44 10:54 | 5:58 16:52 | 4:30 21:22 | 1:55 23:17 | 6:15 29:32 | 4:43 34:15 | 5:29 39:44 | 5:36 45:20 | 4:21 49:41 | 2:30 52:11 | 1:14 53:25 |
8 | Gert Berggren Växjö Allmänna IS | 55:39 | 3:14 3:14 0:39 55:39 | 4:41 7:55 | 7:06 15:01 | 4:22 19:23 | 1:17 20:40 | 6:16 26:56 | 5:11 32:07 | 7:49 39:56 | 7:22 47:18 | 4:41 51:59 | 1:52 53:51 | 1:09 55:00 |
9 | Anna Korpy Klubblöss | 56:54 | 2:51 2:51 0:27 56:54 | 7:07 9:58 | 5:29 15:27 | 3:50 19:17 | 2:09 21:26 | 6:59 28:25 | 5:43 34:08 | 5:20 39:28 | 11:28 50:56 | 2:49 53:45 | 1:45 55:30 | 0:57 56:27 |
10 | Ingvar Jordås Snättringe SK | 57:22 | 7:39 7:39 0:32 57:22 | 3:51 11:30 | 4:32 16:02 | 10:30 26:32 | 2:46 29:18 | 6:35 35:53 | 4:21 40:14 | 6:38 46:52 | 3:55 50:47 | 2:57 53:44 | 1:49 55:33 | 1:17 56:50 |
11 | Sören Nasenius IFK Göteborg | 59:53 | 3:43 3:43 0:37 59:53 | 4:55 8:38 | 5:06 13:44 | 4:01 17:45 | 6:03 23:48 | 7:05 30:53 | 5:02 35:55 | 5:49 41:44 | 10:58 52:42 | 3:41 56:23 | 1:48 58:11 | 1:05 59:16 |
12 | Christina Wahlgren Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 60:27 | 3:01 3:01 0:31 60:27 | 6:33 9:34 | 5:11 14:45 | 10:02 24:47 | 1:38 26:25 | 7:56 34:21 | 4:36 38:57 | 6:07 45:04 | 7:36 52:40 | 4:18 56:58 | 1:53 58:51 | 1:05 59:56 |
13 | Thomas Lundin Sundbybergs IK | 60:44 | 7:11 7:11 0:33 60:44 | 3:56 11:07 | 5:03 16:10 | 8:52 25:02 | 0:59 26:01 | 5:46 31:47 | 4:04 35:51 | 5:56 41:47 | 9:41 51:28 | 6:09 57:37 | 1:49 59:26 | 0:45 60:11 |
14 | Maria Lillieström OK Roxen | 60:45 | 3:03 3:03 0:27 60:45 | 4:56 7:59 | 8:14 16:13 | 5:03 21:16 | 1:46 23:02 | 6:55 29:57 | 6:19 36:16 | 6:57 43:13 | 9:28 52:41 | 4:45 57:26 | 2:04 59:30 | 0:48 60:18 |
15 | Mats Englund Svaide Roma SOK | 61:12 | 3:28 3:28 0:31 61:12 | 4:02 7:30 | 5:01 12:31 | 4:17 16:48 | 1:33 18:21 | 16:55 35:16 | 5:43 40:59 | 6:34 47:33 | 6:17 53:50 | 4:09 57:59 | 1:53 59:52 | 0:49 60:41 |
16 | Viktoria Olsson IF Hansa-Hoburg | 64:24 | 2:41 2:41 0:33 64:24 | 4:50 7:31 | 4:39 12:10 | 3:36 15:46 | 1:59 17:45 | 22:32 40:17 | 4:51 45:08 | 6:07 51:15 | 5:38 56:53 | 3:54 60:47 | 2:12 62:59 | 0:52 63:51 |
Martin Mårtensson IFK Bergvik | 64:24 | 5:47 5:47 0:38 64:24 | 4:49 10:36 | 11:42 22:18 | 7:07 29:25 | 1:27 30:52 | 6:24 37:16 | 3:53 41:09 | 7:04 48:13 | 8:38 56:51 | 3:51 60:42 | 1:55 62:37 | 1:09 63:46 | |
18 | Kerry Kjempe Linköpings OK | 65:01 | 3:45 3:45 0:52 65:01 | 5:57 9:42 | 8:19 18:01 | 5:06 23:07 | 2:01 25:08 | 8:53 34:01 | 5:35 39:36 | 7:25 47:01 | 7:58 54:59 | 5:13 60:12 | 2:36 62:48 | 1:21 64:09 |
19 | Mimmi Westblad OK Ravinen | 65:06 | 4:16 4:16 0:33 65:06 | 5:13 9:29 | 4:30 13:59 | 6:04 20:03 | 1:52 21:55 | 7:39 29:34 | 12:09 41:43 | 9:05 50:48 | 7:00 57:48 | 3:43 61:31 | 1:58 63:29 | 1:04 64:33 |
20 | Helén Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 72:58 | 5:12 5:12 0:32 72:58 | 9:25 14:37 | 9:58 24:35 | 5:20 29:55 | 1:41 31:36 | 9:17 40:53 | 5:23 46:16 | 6:43 52:59 | 7:30 60:29 | 8:37 69:06 | 2:24 71:30 | 0:56 72:26 |
21 | Siv Berggren Växjö Allmänna IS | 74:15 | 4:50 4:50 0:38 74:15 | 6:21 11:11 | 5:15 16:26 | 4:42 21:08 | 1:44 22:52 | 14:59 37:51 | 6:12 44:03 | 8:40 52:43 | 13:57 66:40 | 3:36 70:16 | 2:18 72:34 | 1:03 73:37 |
22 | Valdemar Tegeström Stockholms OK | 75:51 | 4:37 4:37 0:22 75:51 | 7:41 12:18 | 6:41 18:59 | 9:45 28:44 | 2:25 31:09 | 11:32 42:41 | 5:59 48:40 | 9:14 57:54 | 9:44 67:38 | 4:49 72:27 | 2:21 74:48 | 0:41 75:29 |
23 | Ann Brita Bölske Attunda OK | 76:35 | 5:19 5:19 0:41 76:35 | 7:04 12:23 | 8:58 21:21 | 6:22 27:43 | 2:02 29:45 | 9:37 39:22 | 9:05 48:27 | 8:53 57:20 | 7:56 65:16 | 4:38 69:54 | 4:35 74:29 | 1:25 75:54 |
24 | Cecilia Tegeström Stockholms OK | 77:41 | 5:18 5:18 0:29 77:41 | 9:32 14:50 | 9:00 23:50 | 5:37 29:27 | 1:56 31:23 | 11:22 42:45 | 6:25 49:10 | 9:16 58:26 | 9:22 67:48 | 5:20 73:08 | 2:30 75:38 | 1:34 77:12 |
25 | Anders Tegeström Stockholms OK | 77:46 | 5:04 5:04 0:35 77:46 | 9:35 14:39 | 9:08 23:47 | 5:03 28:50 | 2:22 31:12 | 11:32 42:44 | 5:56 48:40 | 9:15 57:55 | 9:48 67:43 | 4:43 72:26 | 2:59 75:25 | 1:46 77:11 |
26 | Ken Anvret Järfälla OK | 79:09 | 5:09 5:09 0:32 79:09 | 6:45 11:54 | 8:24 20:18 | 12:17 32:35 | 2:32 35:07 | 11:38 46:45 | 6:44 53:29 | 7:52 61:21 | 7:34 68:55 | 6:12 75:07 | 2:24 77:31 | 1:06 78:37 |
27 | Hasse Matthing Visborgs OK | 84:06 | 4:25 4:25 0:39 84:06 | 14:19 18:44 | 12:55 31:39 | 5:20 36:59 | 2:25 39:24 | 11:53 51:17 | 6:39 57:56 | 10:01 67:57 | 6:10 74:07 | 5:02 79:09 | 2:34 81:43 | 1:44 83:27 |
28 | Liselotte Karlow Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 99:38 | 10:18 10:18 0:50 99:38 | 6:26 16:44 | 8:06 24:50 | 5:47 30:37 | 2:10 32:47 | 9:22 42:09 | 6:40 48:49 | 9:46 58:35 | 28:11 86:46 | 6:51 93:37 | 3:37 97:14 | 1:34 98:48 |
29 | Jessica Nilsson Svaide Roma SOK | 101:03 | 9:54 9:54 0:41 101:03 | 11:19 21:13 | 13:40 34:53 | 9:03 43:56 | 2:31 46:27 | 11:50 58:17 | 8:46 67:03 | 10:29 77:32 | 9:40 87:12 | 8:11 95:23 | 3:28 98:51 | 1:31 100:22 |
Öppen motion 6 | 6070 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede | 47:38 | 1:35 1:35 2:33 45:07 | 2:05 3:40 2:13 47:20 | 2:17 5:57 0:18 47:38 | 2:47 8:44 | 2:46 11:30 | 3:49 15:19 | 2:20 17:39 | 5:59 23:38 | 5:30 29:08 | 3:36 32:44 | 6:35 39:19 | 3:15 42:34 |
2 | Erik Kjellgren Hammarkinds OK | 48:26 | 1:31 1:31 2:27 45:31 | 2:11 3:42 2:31 48:02 | 2:37 6:19 0:24 48:26 | 2:53 9:12 | 2:40 11:52 | 4:08 16:00 | 2:22 18:22 | 4:26 22:48 | 7:21 30:09 | 4:16 34:25 | 5:01 39:26 | 3:38 43:04 |
3 | Linnea Lord Klubblös | 48:59 | 1:52 1:52 2:35 45:38 | 2:23 4:15 3:02 48:40 | 2:30 6:45 0:19 48:59 | 3:38 10:23 | 2:57 13:20 | 3:44 17:04 | 2:01 19:05 | 4:46 23:51 | 5:28 29:19 | 6:24 35:43 | 4:11 39:54 | 3:09 43:03 |
4 | Arne Lord Klubblös | 49:04 | 1:51 1:51 2:29 45:38 | 2:24 4:15 3:01 48:39 | 2:30 6:45 0:25 49:04 | 3:39 10:24 | 2:57 13:21 | 3:44 17:05 | 2:01 19:06 | 4:45 23:51 | 5:29 29:20 | 6:23 35:43 | 4:12 39:55 | 3:14 43:09 |
5 | Carina Hellgren OK Ravinen | 51:37 | 1:39 1:39 2:26 48:27 | 2:12 3:51 2:44 51:11 | 3:09 7:00 0:26 51:37 | 3:48 10:48 | 2:44 13:32 | 5:55 19:27 | 1:55 21:22 | 5:18 26:40 | 7:04 33:44 | 4:31 38:15 | 3:59 42:14 | 3:47 46:01 |
6 | Peter Skoog Västerås SOK | 52:13 | 1:28 1:28 2:10 48:55 | 1:59 3:27 2:50 51:45 | 2:39 6:06 0:28 52:13 | 3:10 9:16 | 3:07 12:23 | 4:29 16:52 | 2:04 18:56 | 8:16 27:12 | 6:28 33:40 | 4:41 38:21 | 4:33 42:54 | 3:51 46:45 |
7 | Linus Backlund OK Hällen | 66:39 | 2:21 2:21 2:42 62:29 | 3:02 5:23 3:43 66:12 | 3:46 9:09 0:27 66:39 | 4:19 13:28 | 4:23 17:51 | 4:52 22:43 | 2:43 25:26 | 7:13 32:39 | 8:57 41:36 | 5:30 47:06 | 5:45 52:51 | 6:56 59:47 |
8 | Ann-Sofie Edenhamn Länna IF | 68:23 | 2:21 2:21 3:16 64:32 | 3:56 6:17 3:17 67:49 | 3:09 9:26 0:34 68:23 | 5:05 14:31 | 4:57 19:28 | 5:21 24:49 | 3:17 28:06 | 5:44 33:50 | 9:52 43:42 | 6:26 50:08 | 6:46 56:54 | 4:22 61:16 |
Anders Älvegran Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | 2:41 40:12 | 3:28 2:32 42:44 | 2:21 5:49 0:25 43:09 | 2:52 8:41 | 2:32 11:13 | 3:49 15:02 | 1:57 16:59 | 3:56 20:55 | 6:07 27:02 | 3:59 31:01 | 2:56 33:57 | 3:34 37:31 |
Öppen motion 7 | 3420 m | 32 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tord Andersson Linköpings OK | 34:14 | 2:56 2:56 | 2:44 5:40 | 5:16 10:56 | 4:48 15:44 | 1:44 17:28 | 3:08 20:36 | 1:54 22:30 | 7:34 30:04 | 2:51 32:55 | 0:53 33:48 | 0:26 34:14 | |
2 | Joakim Westblad OK Ravinen | 35:05 | 3:23 3:23 | 3:51 7:14 | 4:16 11:30 | 6:07 17:37 | 2:18 19:55 | 3:04 22:59 | 1:37 24:36 | 7:34 32:10 | 1:54 34:04 | 0:43 34:47 | 0:18 35:05 | |
3 | Sofie Andersson Ryda SK | 36:36 | 3:00 3:00 | 5:28 8:28 | 2:39 11:07 | 5:09 16:16 | 1:35 17:51 | 2:56 20:47 | 1:49 22:36 | 7:10 29:46 | 1:52 31:38 | 0:39 32:17 | 4:19 36:36 | |
4 | Katarina Funkquist IF Hansa-Hoburg | 36:50 | 3:45 3:45 | 2:40 6:25 | 3:38 10:03 | 7:16 17:19 | 1:30 18:49 | 2:52 21:41 | 2:03 23:44 | 9:19 33:03 | 2:20 35:23 | 0:58 36:21 | 0:29 36:50 | |
5 | Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna | 39:58 | 2:45 2:45 | 4:35 7:20 | 5:18 12:38 | 5:59 18:37 | 2:06 20:43 | 4:29 25:12 | 2:16 27:28 | 8:38 36:06 | 2:34 38:40 | 0:51 39:31 | 0:27 39:58 | |
6 | Ann-Charlotte Dahl Visborgs OK | 42:20 | 4:08 4:08 | 3:26 7:34 | 4:50 12:24 | 7:07 19:31 | 2:28 21:59 | 3:45 25:44 | 2:31 28:15 | 10:07 38:22 | 2:47 41:09 | 0:47 41:56 | 0:24 42:20 | |
7 | Lennart Gardelius IF Hansa-Hoburg | 42:33 | 4:00 4:00 | 3:23 7:23 | 4:19 11:42 | 7:29 19:11 | 2:13 21:24 | 3:46 25:10 | 3:02 28:12 | 9:17 37:29 | 3:20 40:49 | 1:10 41:59 | 0:34 42:33 | |
8 | Åke Olsson Hässleholms OK | 43:14 | 3:33 3:33 | 3:01 6:34 | 7:06 13:40 | 8:26 22:06 | 1:45 23:51 | 3:12 27:03 | 2:05 29:08 | 8:38 37:46 | 4:01 41:47 | 1:01 42:48 | 0:26 43:14 | |
9 | Bo Sandahl Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 43:56 | 3:38 3:38 | 3:39 7:17 | 4:46 12:03 | 6:06 18:09 | 3:14 21:23 | 6:30 27:53 | 2:22 30:15 | 8:52 39:07 | 3:31 42:38 | 0:50 43:28 | 0:28 43:56 | |
10 | Emma Bölske Täby OK | 45:05 | 3:24 3:24 | 4:12 7:36 | 3:59 11:35 | 12:06 23:41 | 2:12 25:53 | 3:43 29:36 | 2:58 32:34 | 7:59 40:33 | 2:57 43:30 | 0:59 44:29 | 0:36 45:05 | |
11 | Per Wiman Täby OK | 45:40 | 3:25 3:25 | 4:14 7:39 | 5:46 13:25 | 9:32 22:57 | 2:23 25:20 | 3:57 29:17 | 2:27 31:44 | 8:49 40:33 | 3:29 44:02 | 1:01 45:03 | 0:37 45:40 | |
12 | Rolf Malmros Visborgs OK | 49:27 | 4:48 4:48 | 3:27 8:15 | 5:54 14:09 | 7:23 21:32 | 4:36 26:08 | 4:44 30:52 | 3:02 33:54 | 10:21 44:15 | 3:18 47:33 | 1:15 48:48 | 0:39 49:27 | |
13 | Anna Lindeblom IK Omega | 50:02 | 4:06 4:06 | 4:54 9:00 | 7:09 16:09 | 8:18 24:27 | 2:20 26:47 | 4:02 30:49 | 2:51 33:40 | 10:48 44:28 | 3:50 48:18 | 1:07 49:25 | 0:37 50:02 | |
14 | Bo Ekström Dalaportens OL | 50:18 | 3:47 3:47 | 3:40 7:27 | 4:53 12:20 | 11:25 23:45 | 2:47 26:32 | 4:06 30:38 | 2:53 33:31 | 10:59 44:30 | 4:19 48:49 | 0:56 49:45 | 0:33 50:18 | |
15 | Barbro Fyrman Växjö OK | 52:05 | 3:55 3:55 | 4:16 8:11 | 7:28 15:39 | 9:11 24:50 | 3:26 28:16 | 4:51 33:07 | 3:32 36:39 | 10:04 46:43 | 3:35 50:18 | 1:10 51:28 | 0:37 52:05 | |
16 | Maj-Britt Gardelius IF Hansa-Hoburg | 52:14 | 4:12 4:12 | 3:55 8:07 | 11:00 19:07 | 7:53 27:00 | 1:49 28:49 | 4:03 32:52 | 3:17 36:09 | 9:48 45:57 | 4:08 50:05 | 1:28 51:33 | 0:41 52:14 | |
17 | Kerstin Eriksson Snättringe SK | 52:52 | 4:38 4:38 | 4:38 9:16 | 6:32 15:48 | 8:03 23:51 | 2:29 26:20 | 4:43 31:03 | 3:24 34:27 | 12:56 47:23 | 3:08 50:31 | 1:15 51:46 | 1:06 52:52 | |
18 | Linn Eriksson Ryda SK | 53:12 | 5:29 5:29 | 3:51 9:20 | 5:55 15:15 | 9:41 24:56 | 2:44 27:40 | 5:18 32:58 | 3:02 36:00 | 13:01 49:01 | 2:52 51:53 | 0:55 52:48 | 0:24 53:12 | |
19 | Kerstin Larsson IF Hagen | 56:07 | 4:53 4:53 | 3:24 8:17 | 8:15 16:32 | 13:56 30:28 | 2:08 32:36 | 4:40 37:16 | 2:20 39:36 | 12:32 52:08 | 2:36 54:44 | 0:53 55:37 | 0:30 56:07 | |
20 | Kristina Lindholmn OK Ravinen | 56:27 | 5:39 5:39 | 8:21 14:00 | 7:02 21:02 | 11:48 32:50 | 2:11 35:01 | 3:47 38:48 | 2:51 41:39 | 10:07 51:46 | 2:55 54:41 | 1:11 55:52 | 0:35 56:27 | |
21 | Bengt Karlsson Linköpings AIK | 57:47 | 4:08 4:08 | 4:18 8:26 | 6:25 14:51 | 18:15 33:06 | 2:03 35:09 | 3:51 39:00 | 2:58 41:58 | 10:26 52:24 | 3:28 55:52 | 1:13 57:05 | 0:42 57:47 | |
22 | Margareta Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 61:07 | 5:58 5:58 | 5:40 11:38 | 9:02 20:40 | 9:27 30:07 | 3:31 33:38 | 5:05 38:43 | 3:05 41:48 | 13:29 55:17 | 3:52 59:09 | 1:14 60:23 | 0:44 61:07 | |
23 | Eva Adolfsson IK Ymer | 61:35 | 4:22 4:22 | 6:20 10:42 | 5:04 15:46 | 10:26 26:12 | 6:53 33:05 | 6:09 39:14 | 3:29 42:43 | 11:17 54:00 | 5:29 59:29 | 1:26 60:55 | 0:40 61:35 | |
24 | Birgit Lundkvist OK Vargen | 64:45 | 4:30 4:30 | 5:35 10:05 | 5:41 15:46 | 11:20 27:06 | 3:59 31:05 | 5:46 36:51 | 4:53 41:44 | 16:09 57:53 | 4:29 62:22 | 1:39 64:01 | 0:44 64:45 | |
25 | Gunilla Maria Brus Västerbergslagens OL | 67:56 | 5:39 5:39 | 6:55 12:34 | 8:21 20:55 | 11:22 32:17 | 3:37 35:54 | 6:14 42:08 | 3:42 45:50 | 15:04 60:54 | 4:24 65:18 | 1:39 66:57 | 0:59 67:56 | |
26 | Pia Bellander Gustavsbergs OK | 69:06 | 5:38 5:38 | 6:32 12:10 | 11:40 23:50 | 11:47 35:37 | 3:15 38:52 | 6:14 45:06 | 3:57 49:03 | 13:13 62:16 | 4:14 66:30 | 1:27 67:57 | 1:09 69:06 | |
27 | Britt Åkesson Hässleholms OK | 71:39 | 7:56 7:56 | 5:41 13:37 | 10:34 24:11 | 10:20 34:31 | 2:54 37:25 | 5:08 42:33 | 2:41 45:14 | 19:57 65:11 | 4:38 69:49 | 1:15 71:04 | 0:35 71:39 | |
28 | Mats Kåberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 73:48 | 5:37 5:37 | 7:12 12:49 | 6:48 19:37 | 10:51 30:28 | 6:04 36:32 | 7:45 44:17 | 5:27 49:44 | 15:15 64:59 | 6:00 70:59 | 1:40 72:39 | 1:09 73:48 | |
29 | Margareta Persson Visborgs OK | 74:55 | 5:07 5:07 | 13:25 18:32 | 12:02 30:34 | 10:51 41:25 | 2:41 44:06 | 5:49 49:55 | 4:09 54:04 | 13:24 67:28 | 4:34 72:02 | 1:34 73:36 | 1:19 74:55 | |
30 | Lars Heijkenskjöld Tullinge SK | 75:17 | 5:07 5:07 | 6:24 11:31 | 9:39 21:10 | 19:19 40:29 | 4:04 44:33 | 5:55 50:28 | 4:19 54:47 | 13:17 68:04 | 4:35 72:39 | 1:27 74:06 | 1:11 75:17 | |
31 | Siv Johansson Visborgs OK | 78:22 | 4:52 4:52 | 11:05 15:57 | 8:39 24:36 | 11:28 36:04 | 3:37 39:41 | 8:03 47:44 | 4:35 52:19 | 18:21 70:40 | 5:24 76:04 | 1:37 77:41 | 0:41 78:22 | |
Stina Larsson IF Hagen | Ej godk. | 5:11 5:11 | 5:08 10:19 | 10:28 20:47 | 61:06 | 0:42 61:48 |
Öppen motion 8 | 4220 m | 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Pär Westblad OK Ravinen | 25:57 | 1:23 1:23 0:37 25:38 | 3:54 5:17 0:19 25:57 | 3:13 8:30 | 1:14 9:44 | 2:11 11:55 | 1:15 13:10 | 1:31 14:41 | 3:05 17:46 | 2:54 20:40 | 1:42 22:22 | 1:43 24:05 | 0:56 25:01 |
2 | Erik Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 29:57 | 1:22 1:22 0:39 29:35 | 5:29 6:51 0:22 29:57 | 3:29 10:20 | 1:22 11:42 | 2:49 14:31 | 1:41 16:12 | 1:33 17:45 | 3:28 21:13 | 2:42 23:55 | 1:51 25:46 | 2:08 27:54 | 1:02 28:56 |
3 | Jens Tiricke Svaide Roma SOK | 33:09 | 2:08 2:08 0:42 32:44 | 4:20 6:28 0:25 33:09 | 3:46 10:14 | 1:20 11:34 | 3:43 15:17 | 1:23 16:40 | 2:07 18:47 | 4:32 23:19 | 3:44 27:03 | 1:55 28:58 | 1:59 30:57 | 1:05 32:02 |
4 | Staffan Flodmark Klubblös | 36:38 | 1:30 1:30 0:41 36:16 | 5:28 6:58 0:22 36:38 | 4:32 11:30 | 1:30 13:00 | 3:01 16:01 | 2:01 18:02 | 2:53 20:55 | 4:52 25:47 | 3:09 28:56 | 2:58 31:54 | 2:30 34:24 | 1:11 35:35 |
5 | Marie Hedar Eskilstuna OL | 36:56 | 1:45 1:45 0:49 36:29 | 5:29 7:14 0:27 36:56 | 4:24 11:38 | 1:42 13:20 | 3:18 16:38 | 2:18 18:56 | 2:39 21:35 | 4:36 26:11 | 3:05 29:16 | 3:01 32:17 | 2:11 34:28 | 1:12 35:40 |
6 | Jimmy Pettersson Göteborg-Majorna OK | 38:10 | 1:21 1:21 0:36 37:46 | 4:28 5:49 0:24 38:10 | 4:43 10:32 | 1:20 11:52 | 5:52 17:44 | 2:02 19:46 | 1:38 21:24 | 4:00 25:24 | 3:55 29:19 | 4:09 33:28 | 2:27 35:55 | 1:15 37:10 |
7 | Karin Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:53 | 1:57 1:57 0:48 38:24 | 6:06 8:03 0:29 38:53 | 4:54 12:57 | 1:43 14:40 | 3:03 17:43 | 1:57 19:40 | 1:58 21:38 | 3:41 25:19 | 4:54 30:13 | 2:58 33:11 | 2:59 36:10 | 1:26 37:36 |
8 | Jenny Hallman Attunda OK | 45:34 | 2:14 2:14 0:59 44:57 | 8:36 10:50 0:37 45:34 | 5:22 16:12 | 1:52 18:04 | 3:47 21:51 | 2:04 23:55 | 2:37 26:32 | 4:44 31:16 | 3:15 34:31 | 2:52 37:23 | 2:42 40:05 | 3:53 43:58 |
9 | Magnus Blomberg Centrum OK | 46:09 | 2:34 2:34 1:01 45:40 | 8:04 10:38 0:29 46:09 | 6:37 17:15 | 1:47 19:02 | 4:19 23:21 | 1:57 25:18 | 2:41 27:59 | 5:11 33:10 | 4:03 37:13 | 3:13 40:26 | 2:49 43:15 | 1:24 44:39 |
10 | Lina Allmungs IF Hansa-Hoburg | 46:43 | 1:44 1:44 0:56 46:16 | 7:29 9:13 0:27 46:43 | 6:36 15:49 | 2:02 17:51 | 4:53 22:44 | 3:15 25:59 | 2:23 28:22 | 5:38 34:00 | 3:47 37:47 | 3:14 41:01 | 2:51 43:52 | 1:28 45:20 |
11 | Malin Alm Länna IF | 47:44 | 2:21 2:21 1:08 47:07 | 7:36 9:57 0:37 47:44 | 6:12 16:09 | 2:01 18:10 | 4:42 22:52 | 2:39 25:31 | 2:40 28:11 | 5:10 33:21 | 4:16 37:37 | 3:14 40:51 | 3:24 44:15 | 1:44 45:59 |
12 | Mattias Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 47:53 | 1:43 1:43 0:38 47:28 | 6:04 7:47 0:25 47:53 | 4:45 12:32 | 1:50 14:22 | 3:00 17:22 | 2:05 19:27 | 6:13 25:40 | 3:42 29:22 | 4:17 33:39 | 8:42 42:21 | 3:04 45:25 | 1:25 46:50 |
13 | Keith Samuelson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 48:00 | 1:46 1:46 0:51 47:28 | 6:26 8:12 0:32 48:00 | 5:45 13:57 | 2:59 16:56 | 6:56 23:52 | 2:13 26:05 | 2:38 28:43 | 4:47 33:30 | 4:32 38:02 | 4:44 42:46 | 2:31 45:17 | 1:20 46:37 |
14 | Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 50:27 | 5:27 5:27 0:52 49:49 | 8:15 13:42 0:38 50:27 | 6:35 20:17 | 2:10 22:27 | 4:03 26:30 | 2:48 29:18 | 2:48 32:06 | 5:11 37:17 | 3:35 40:52 | 3:31 44:23 | 2:44 47:07 | 1:50 48:57 |
15 | Stefan Reiver Bodafors OK | 52:18 | 2:01 2:01 0:50 51:46 | 7:09 9:10 0:32 52:18 | 5:55 15:05 | 2:00 17:05 | 8:40 25:45 | 2:42 28:27 | 4:10 32:37 | 5:05 37:42 | 4:50 42:32 | 3:45 46:17 | 3:07 49:24 | 1:32 50:56 |
16 | Stefan Wångberg OK Ravinen | 54:40 | 2:03 2:03 0:38 54:13 | 5:53 7:56 0:27 54:40 | 4:37 12:33 | 1:30 14:03 | 9:18 23:21 | 4:54 28:15 | 4:59 33:14 | 7:04 40:18 | 5:55 46:13 | 2:13 48:26 | 3:45 52:11 | 1:24 53:35 |
17 | Peter Ekberg IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 56:54 | 2:59 2:59 1:05 56:16 | 9:23 12:22 0:38 56:54 | 6:31 18:53 | 2:21 21:14 | 7:39 28:53 | 2:29 31:22 | 4:40 36:02 | 5:23 41:25 | 4:21 45:46 | 3:59 49:45 | 3:34 53:19 | 1:52 55:11 |
18 | Pär Larsson IF Hagen | 60:02 | 60:02 | |||||||||||
19 | Lotta Yttergren Siljansnäs | 61:02 | 2:45 2:45 1:21 60:29 | 8:25 11:10 0:33 61:02 | 7:24 18:34 | 2:40 21:14 | 5:08 26:22 | 2:56 29:18 | 3:27 32:45 | 6:45 39:30 | 9:25 48:55 | 3:56 52:51 | 3:54 56:45 | 2:23 59:08 |
20 | Hans-Inge Hansson OK Vilse 87 | 62:20 | 2:33 2:33 1:17 61:43 | 12:16 14:49 0:37 62:20 | 6:52 21:41 | 2:34 24:15 | 4:43 28:58 | 4:05 33:03 | 3:26 36:29 | 6:12 42:41 | 7:52 50:33 | 3:50 54:23 | 4:06 58:29 | 1:57 60:26 |
Öppen motion 9 | 7640 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Markus Bölske Täby OK | 59:32 | 2:22 2:22 4:25 42:58 | 2:13 4:35 5:53 48:51 | 2:47 7:22 3:43 52:34 | 2:40 10:02 3:51 56:25 | 3:01 13:03 2:01 58:26 | 7:05 20:08 0:40 59:06 | 4:42 24:50 0:26 59:32 | 3:23 28:13 | 1:09 29:22 | 1:23 30:45 | 5:08 35:53 | 2:40 38:33 |
2 | Mats Carlberg OK Letstigen | 60:15 | 2:30 2:30 4:36 43:36 | 4:29 6:59 6:57 50:33 | 3:32 10:31 3:43 54:16 | 2:32 13:03 3:13 57:29 | 2:38 15:41 1:41 59:10 | 6:21 22:02 0:43 59:53 | 2:49 24:51 0:22 60:15 | 4:00 28:51 | 1:36 30:27 | 1:25 31:52 | 3:36 35:28 | 3:32 39:00 |
3 | Oskar Berg Halmstad OK | 76:50 | 3:06 3:06 9:00 57:14 | 2:43 5:49 7:01 64:15 | 4:16 10:05 5:01 69:16 | 3:32 13:37 4:10 73:26 | 8:28 22:05 2:17 75:43 | 8:00 30:05 0:49 76:32 | 2:34 32:39 0:18 76:50 | 4:24 37:03 | 2:26 39:29 | 1:31 41:00 | 4:23 45:23 | 2:51 48:14 |