Distriktsmatchen |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Transformers (Lag 1) | 100:09 | 0:00 | ||||||
(1) | Sanna Skoog | 31:03 | 8 | 3:12 | |||||
(2) | Filip Jacobsson | 19:52 | 4 | 1:46 | |||||
(3) | Märta Ransjö-Zander | 24:08 | 9 | 3:42 | |||||
(4) | Jesper Kullin-Alfredsson | 25:06 | 3 | 30:46 | |||||
1 | Bumbibjörnarna (Lag 5) | 100:09 | 0:00 | ||||||
(1) | Linnea Landfors | 89:01 | 20 | 61:10 | |||||
(2) | Johan Gustafsson | 21:34 | 5 | 3:28 | |||||
(3) | Lovisa Martinsson | 24:42 | 12 | 4:16 | |||||
(4) | Martin Ericson | 24:52 | 2 | 30:32 | |||||
3 | Pingu (Lag 2) | 101:58 | 1:49 | ||||||
(1) | Rebecka Hylander | 30:21 | 5 | 2:30 | |||||
(2) | Gustaf Sundbüe | 19:30 | 3 | 1:24 | |||||
(3) | Agnes Westlund | 25:17 | 14 | 4:51 | |||||
(4) | Johan Ek Larsson | 26:50 | 6 | 32:30 | |||||
4 | Svampbob (Lag 3) | 102:15 | 2:06 | ||||||
(1) | Ville Johansson | 87:57 | 19 | 60:06 | |||||
(2) | Lisa Malmström | 25:29 | 13 | 7:23 | |||||
(3) | Julia Eriksson | 21:39 | 3 | 1:13 | |||||
(4) | Per Lindman | 27:10 | 7 | 32:50 | |||||
5 | Caps lock (Lag 7) | 102:52 | 2:43 | ||||||
(1) | Albin Lillieström | 30:02 | 4 | 2:11 | |||||
(2) | Fanny Asketun | 24:01 | 8 | 5:55 | |||||
(3) | Sanna Fasth | 20:55 | 2 | 0:29 | |||||
(4) | Oskar Leinonen | 27:54 | 8 | 33:34 | |||||
6 | Lådbilsrally (Lag 6) | 104:16 | 4:07 | ||||||
(1) | Oskar Engman | 28:55 | 2 | 1:04 | |||||
(2) | Moa Lindmark | 27:34 | 16 | 9:28 | |||||
(3) | Anna Kindlundh | 21:48 | 4 | 1:22 | |||||
(4) | Andreas Zeijlon | 25:59 | 4 | 31:39 | |||||
7 | Mega man (Lag 4) | 107:49 | 7:40 | ||||||
(1) | Harald Larsson | 85:57 | 18 | 58:06 | |||||
(2) | Maria Gustafsson | 24:35 | 9 | 6:29 | |||||
(3) | Martin Särbrink | 20:26 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(4) | Hanna Wedin | 36:51 | 17 | 42:31 | |||||
8 | Vattendropparna (Lag 9) | 108:46 | 8:37 | ||||||
(1) | Kristina Carlqvist | 36:25 | 11 | 8:34 | |||||
(2) | Tom Campbell | 18:36 | 2 | 0:30 | |||||
(3) | Malin Nyman | 24:36 | 10 | 4:10 | |||||
(4) | Emil Wikström | 29:09 | 9 | 34:49 | |||||
9 | Bananakidz (Lag 21) | 111:19 | 11:10 | ||||||
(1) | Sanna Stenholm | 31:06 | 9 | 3:15 | |||||
(2) | Andreas Uller | 22:04 | 6 | 3:58 | |||||
(3) | Emma Bergman | 27:25 | 16 | 6:59 | |||||
(4) | Pontus Kullin-Alfredsson | 30:44 | 10 | 36:24 | |||||
10 | Pokémon (Lag 13) | 111:36 | 11:27 | ||||||
(1) | Ebba Ekman | 30:55 | 7 | 3:04 | |||||
(2) | David Risberg | 22:14 | 7 | 4:08 | |||||
(3) | Elin Ransjö-Zander | 22:22 | 7 | 1:56 | |||||
(4) | Magnus Brander | 36:05 | 12 | 41:45 | |||||
11 | Fiskarna (Lag 17) | 112:02 | 11:53 | ||||||
(1) | Malin Helgman | 36:53 | 13 | 9:02 | |||||
(2) | Viktor Skoog | 18:06 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Tilda Andersson | 24:41 | 11 | 4:15 | |||||
(4) | Oskar Johansson | 32:22 | 11 | 38:02 | |||||
12 | Dubbelklick (Lag 15) | 113:35 | 13:26 | ||||||
(1) | Martin Engman | 29:00 | 3 | 1:09 | |||||
(2) | Tora Westerberg | 26:20 | 15 | 8:14 | |||||
(3) | Johan Wehlin | 21:53 | 5 | 1:27 | |||||
(4) | Elin Johansson | 36:22 | 14 | 42:02 | |||||
13 | Tomtarna (Lag 23) | 113:50 | 13:41 | ||||||
(1) | Niklas Carlsson | 27:51 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Lova Eveborn | 25:36 | 14 | 7:30 | |||||
(3) | Gustav Malmström | 23:38 | 8 | 3:12 | |||||
(4) | Moa Hedegård | 36:45 | 16 | 42:25 | |||||
14 | El Maco (Lag 25) | 117:16 | 17:07 | ||||||
(1) | Anna Skoglund | 30:46 | 6 | 2:55 | |||||
(2) | Olof Skoglund | 24:42 | 10 | 6:36 | |||||
(3) | Sara Gunnarsson | 25:12 | 13 | 4:46 | |||||
(4) | Jan Dalheimer | 36:36 | 15 | 42:16 | |||||
15 | Julgran (Lag 19) | 121:40 | 21:31 | ||||||
(1) | Linda Aguirre | 36:50 | 12 | 8:59 | |||||
(2) | Emma Pettersson | 24:49 | 11 | 6:43 | |||||
(3) | Lukas Eveborn | 21:58 | 6 | 1:32 | |||||
(4) | Sebastian Svensson | 38:03 | 18 | 43:43 | |||||
16 | Rosa pantern (Lag 8) | 123:25 | 23:16 | ||||||
(1) | Sebastian Agerhäll | 85:47 | 17 | 57:56 | |||||
(2) | Elsa Saikoff | 30:02 | 18 | 11:56 | |||||
(3) | Saga Sander | 31:21 | 18 | 10:55 | |||||
(4) | Jakob Fransson | 36:15 | 13 | 41:55 | |||||
17 | Kunshan (Lag 29) | 147:02 | 46:53 | ||||||
(1) | Cecilia Boman | 44:56 | 16 | 17:05 | |||||
(2) | Måns Olm | 31:59 | 19 | 13:53 | |||||
(3) | Ida Hedin | 43:43 | 20 | 23:17 | |||||
(4) | Lars Brander | 26:24 | 5 | 32:04 | |||||
18 | Larmcentral (Lag 12) | 163:49 | 63:40 | ||||||
(1) | Isabella Agerhäll | 43:45 | 15 | 15:54 | |||||
(2) | Tilda Fransson | 37:34 | 20 | 19:28 | |||||
(3) | Linn Lundqvist | 39:47 | 19 | 19:21 | |||||
(4) | Viktor Tiedermann | 42:43 | 19 | 48:23 | |||||
Jessikatt (Lag 16) | Ej godk. | ||||||||
(1) | Linda Carlberg | Ej godk. | |||||||
(3) | Izabell Brodin | Ej godk. | |||||||
(4) | Olle Lindgren | 1 | 0:00 | ||||||
Uttrarna (Lag 11) | Ej godk. | ||||||||
(1) | Alexander Wiklund | 32:47 | 10 | 4:56 | |||||
(2) | Emma Lindell | 29:22 | 17 | 11:16 | |||||
(3) | Malin Milton | 29:00 | 17 | 8:34 | |||||
(4) | Emil Thellsén | Ej godk. | |||||||
Powerpuffpinglorna (Lag 27) | Ej godk. | ||||||||
(1) | Frida Johansson | 39:48 | 14 | 11:57 | |||||
(2) | Gustav Engman | 25:24 | 12 | 7:18 | |||||
(3) | Sarah Persson | 26:04 | 15 | 5:38 | |||||
(4) | David Axelsson | Ej godk. |
Utom Tävlan |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blå hammare (Lag 18) | 107:20 | 0:00 | ||||||
(1) | Albin Larsson | 29:20 | 4 | 6:53 | |||||
(2) | Tyra Kleijn | 23:08 | 2 | 26:37 | |||||
(3) | Amanda Delvén | 23:54 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(4) | Oliver Nilsson | 30:58 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Kartong (Lag 22) | 115:32 | 8:12 | ||||||
(1) | Patrik Roos | 32:46 | 8 | 10:19 | |||||
(2) | Linnea Wejås | 23:18 | 3 | 26:47 | |||||
(3) | Klara Andén | 28:29 | 4 | 4:35 | |||||
(4) | Erik Molitor | 30:59 | 2 | 0:01 | |||||
3 | Fruktsoppa (Lag 10) | 120:34 | 13:14 | ||||||
(1) | Joakim Andén | 22:27 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Amanda Scherlin | 24:36 | 4 | 28:05 | |||||
(3) | Johan Gustavsson | 35:00 | 6 | 11:06 | |||||
(4) | Sophie Eriksson | 38:31 | 4 | 7:33 | |||||
4 | Combi (Lag 31) | 129:58 | 22:38 | ||||||
(1) | Sven Engström | 32:02 | 7 | 9:35 | |||||
(2) | Ida Milton | 31:31 | 8 | 35:00 | |||||
(3) | Erik Gillberg | 28:06 | 3 | 4:12 | |||||
(4) | Jenny Karlsson | 38:19 | 3 | 7:21 | |||||
5 | Kantarellerna (Lag 33) | 162:36 | 55:16 | ||||||
(1) | Jesper Lindh | 33:30 | 9 | 11:03 | |||||
(2) | Elias Landfors | 1 | 0:00 | ||||||
(3) | Elis Nordström | 30:37 | 5 | 6:43 | |||||
(4) | Robin Svennberg | 61:53 | 6 | 30:55 | |||||
6 | Sen anmälan (Lag 14) | 169:47 | 62:27 | ||||||
(1) | Kristoffer Pettersson | 34:00 | 11 | 11:33 | |||||
(2) | Gustaf Sundbüe | 27:43 | 6 | 31:12 | |||||
(3) | Agnes Westlund | 36:42 | 7 | 12:48 | |||||
(4) | Ronja De Boer | 71:22 | 7 | 40:24 | |||||
Kardemumma (Lag 30) | Ej godk. | ||||||||
(1) | Håkan Palm | Ej godk. | |||||||
(2) | Sofia Ehn | 26:14 | 5 | 29:43 | |||||
(3) | Amelie Israelsson | 27:15 | 2 | 3:21 | |||||
(4) | Ebba Lindmark | 46:24 | 5 | 15:26 | |||||
Ctrl Z (Lag 26) | Ej godk. | ||||||||
(1) | Simon Larsson | 28:57 | 3 | 6:30 | |||||
(2) | Ylva Sahl Pavo | 29:03 | 7 | 32:32 | |||||
(3) | Simon Jansson Järpling | Ej godk. | |||||||
(4) | Martin Norrman | 74:39 | 8 | 43:41 | |||||
Hamster (Lag 24) | Ej godk. | ||||||||
(1) | Hampus Ahl | Ej godk. |