Flickor åk 4-6 | 2550 m | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Klara Edström - SFG | 17:40 | 2:30 2:30 | 3:34 6:04 | 1:57 8:01 | 1:19 9:20 | 4:25 13:45 | 2:30 16:15 | 17:40 | |||||
2 | Klara Hedin - SFG | 20:57 | 2:44 2:44 | 4:24 7:08 | 2:13 9:21 | 1:28 10:49 | 5:17 16:06 | 3:09 19:15 | 20:57 | |||||
3 | Elisabeth Engberg - SFG | 21:46 | 2:38 2:38 | 3:56 6:34 | 1:58 8:32 | 1:20 9:52 | 7:44 17:36 | 2:43 20:19 | 21:46 | |||||
4 | Agnes Feil - Skönsmon | 22:33 | 2:57 2:57 | 4:35 7:32 | 2:12 9:44 | 1:38 11:22 | 5:50 17:12 | 3:22 20:34 | 22:33 | |||||
5 | Selma Ytterström/Selma Åberg/Vendela Sjödin - SFG | 26:40 | 3:42 3:42 | 5:39 9:21 | 73:09 82:30 | 18:05 | 1:56 20:01 | 4:27 24:28 | 26:40 | |||||
6 | Ebba Jensen - Vibacke | 28:31 | 2:46 2:46 | 3:55 6:41 | 2:14 8:55 | 1:25 10:20 | 13:24 23:44 | 2:58 26:42 | 28:31 | |||||
7 | Nora Uddman - Usland | 31:24 | 10:04 10:04 | 4:38 14:42 | 2:24 17:06 | 1:46 18:52 | 6:49 25:41 | 3:44 29:25 | 31:24 | |||||
8 | Julie Selin-Falk - Usland | 50:57 | 18:16 18:16 | 10:23 28:39 | 3:44 32:23 | 2:22 34:45 | 9:30 44:15 | 4:29 48:44 | 50:57 | |||||
Aurora Abrahamsson - Prolympia | Ej godk. | 17:40 | 3:12 20:52 | 1:59 22:51 | 8:29 31:20 | 5:14 36:34 | 38:47 | |||||||
Hanna Hässle - Mimer | Ej godk. | 3:14 3:14 | 5:51 9:05 | 2:26 11:31 | 2:00 13:31 | 39:36 | 41:29 | |||||||
Lina Säterberg - Mimer | Ej godk. | 13:42 | 3:11 16:53 | 2:00 18:53 | 8:31 27:24 | 5:13 32:37 | 34:46 |
Flickor åk 7-9 | 3390 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Larsson - IES | 24:25 | 3:36 3:36 | 2:35 6:11 | 4:04 10:15 | 71:46 82:01 | 14:59 | 2:07 17:06 | 2:55 20:01 | 2:15 22:16 | 0:49 23:05 | 24:25 | ||
2 | Alva Eliasson - IES | 28:54 | 4:05 4:05 | 3:11 7:16 | 4:54 12:10 | 72:32 84:42 | 18:04 | 2:32 20:36 | 3:23 23:59 | 2:16 26:15 | 0:54 27:09 | 28:54 | ||
3 | Karin Viklund - Bergsåker | 35:23 | 5:03 5:03 | 4:40 9:43 | 5:37 15:20 | 73:06 88:26 | 21:52 | 3:05 24:57 | 4:37 29:34 | 3:08 32:42 | 1:06 33:48 | 35:23 | ||
4 | Olivia Karlsson - Bergsåker | 38:52 | 5:09 5:09 | 3:55 9:04 | 6:12 15:16 | 74:33 89:49 | 23:32 | 3:12 26:44 | 5:17 32:01 | 3:29 35:30 | 1:19 36:49 | 38:52 |
Patrull åk 4-6 | 2630 m | 55 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Valter Hoffman/Claes Renström-Halling - Usland | 18:27 | 2:28 2:28 | 3:51 6:19 | 72:05 78:24 | 12:21 | 1:20 13:41 | 3:12 16:53 | 18:27 | |||||
2 | Vidar Pesula/Adam Bjurström - Usland | 23:06 | 3:34 3:34 | 4:46 8:20 | 72:25 80:45 | 15:36 | 1:30 17:06 | 4:28 21:34 | 23:06 | |||||
3 | Andreas Wallden/Ludvig Prim - Montessori | 23:46 | 3:07 3:07 | 5:38 8:45 | 72:54 81:39 | 15:52 | 2:21 18:13 | 3:57 22:10 | 23:46 | |||||
4 | Elliot Dahlin/Max Bodin - Mimer | 24:35 | 3:23 3:23 | 4:44 8:07 | 73:04 81:11 | 16:05 | 2:07 18:12 | 4:22 22:34 | 24:35 | |||||
5 | Tore Hamrin/Gustav Öhlund - Mimer | 25:24 | 3:38 3:38 | 4:36 8:14 | 73:21 81:35 | 16:29 | 1:44 18:13 | 5:10 23:23 | 25:24 | |||||
6 | Lucas Hermansson/Elwin Wagenius - Vallen | 25:53 | 2:50 2:50 | 4:25 7:15 | 72:51 80:06 | 18:24 | 1:45 20:09 | 4:08 24:17 | 25:53 | |||||
7 | Amelia Ponten/Arvid Brydolf - Montessori | 25:57 | 9:32 9:32 | 3:29 13:01 | 72:19 85:20 | 19:43 | 1:33 21:16 | 3:10 24:26 | 25:57 | |||||
8 | Astrid Forslund/Isa Wallin - Bredsand | 26:05 | 3:28 3:28 | 5:10 8:38 | 73:13 81:51 | 18:51 | 1:51 20:42 | 3:46 24:28 | 26:05 | |||||
9 | Samuel Cunningham/Elvis Hörnfeldt - Usland | 26:18 | 3:18 3:18 | 6:11 9:29 | 73:13 82:42 | 16:47 | 2:05 18:52 | 5:03 23:55 | 26:18 | |||||
10 | Linnea Hellqvist/Molly Sandin - IES | 27:26 | 8:26 8:26 | 3:23 11:49 | 74:57 86:46 | 21:13 | 1:38 22:51 | 3:09 26:00 | 27:26 | |||||
11 | Rami Taae/Ahmed Abdiqader - Gångviken | 28:33 | 4:03 4:03 | 5:36 9:39 | 73:45 83:24 | 19:15 | 2:02 21:17 | 5:17 26:34 | 28:33 | |||||
12 | Agnes Vågberg/Mira Sandin - IES | 28:42 | 3:21 3:21 | 4:35 7:56 | 73:03 80:59 | 15:51 | 1:28 17:19 | 3:45 21:04 | 28:42 | |||||
13 | Stina Efraimsson/Elin Karlsson - Vallen | 28:59 | 3:40 3:40 | 6:06 9:46 | 73:23 83:09 | 18:50 | 1:48 20:38 | 5:49 26:27 | 28:59 | |||||
14 | Viggo Malmberg/Albin Rönström - Montessori | 29:08 | 3:45 3:45 | 5:54 9:39 | 73:52 83:31 | 19:40 | 2:38 22:18 | 4:42 27:00 | 29:08 | |||||
15 | Teresia Ytterbom/Savanna Dahlkvist - Vallen | 29:43 | 12:11 12:11 | 4:01 16:12 | 72:22 88:34 | 22:33 | 1:26 23:59 | 4:01 28:00 | 29:43 | |||||
16 | Sean Rodriguez/Laban Kämpenberg - Gångviken | 30:11 | 4:04 4:04 | 5:37 9:41 | 73:47 83:28 | 19:11 | 2:36 21:47 | 5:15 27:02 | 30:11 | |||||
17 | Meja Holmgren Grahn/Kajsa Stenvall - SFG | 30:44 | 13:48 13:48 | 3:19 17:07 | 71:58 89:05 | 23:52 | 1:24 25:16 | 3:52 29:08 | 30:44 | |||||
18 | Ludwig Dahg/Love Jansson - Montessori | 30:53 | 2:45 2:45 | 4:35 7:20 | 72:21 79:41 | 25:22 | 1:08 26:30 | 2:47 29:17 | 30:53 | |||||
19 | Agnes Lundgren/Tuva Engström - Mimer | 32:17 | 3:19 3:19 | 5:10 8:29 | 72:34 81:03 | 25:08 | 1:34 26:42 | 3:49 30:31 | 32:17 | |||||
20 | Julia Wikander/Tove Van de Val - Usland | 33:30 | 10:07 10:07 | 5:14 15:21 | 73:07 88:28 | 24:45 | 1:50 26:35 | 5:05 31:40 | 33:30 | |||||
21 | Lova Wikman/Filippa Krantz - Usland | 35:03 | 4:25 4:25 | 6:22 10:47 | 75:58 86:45 | 23:58 | 2:31 26:29 | 6:15 32:44 | 35:03 | |||||
22 | Elsa von Essen/Elvira Dübbel Hellberg - Mimer | 36:51 | 8:30 8:30 | 5:17 13:47 | 73:13 87:00 | 24:03 | 1:55 25:58 | 7:05 33:03 | 36:51 | |||||
23 | Sigge Eriksson/Emil Nylander - Vibacke | 36:55 | 3:49 3:49 | 5:31 9:20 | 73:06 82:26 | 28:52 | 1:56 30:48 | 4:18 35:06 | 36:55 | |||||
24 | Noelia Frank/Jennifer Frödin - Prolympia | 38:51 | 4:32 4:32 | 7:07 11:39 | 74:47 86:26 | 27:25 | 2:57 30:22 | 5:51 36:13 | 38:51 | |||||
25 | Elias Sjölander/Leo Peteh - SFG | 39:21 | 3:04 3:04 | 3:59 7:03 | 90:08 97:11 | 31:52 | 1:31 33:23 | 3:47 37:10 | 39:21 | |||||
26 | Julia Jonsson Dahlen/Selma Frölander - Mimer | 39:56 | 3:45 3:45 | 5:45 9:30 | 73:33 83:03 | 22:58 | 2:08 25:06 | 12:48 37:54 | 39:56 | |||||
27 | Klara Östlin/Madelene Emanuelz - Montessori | 41:13 | 5:18 5:18 | 7:38 12:56 | 75:30 88:26 | 27:19 | 3:02 30:21 | 7:11 37:32 | 41:13 | |||||
28 | Idun Arbarua-Vestman/Ellen Linde - Usland | 42:10 | 4:18 4:18 | 6:00 10:18 | 73:26 83:44 | 25:06 | 2:50 27:56 | 6:16 34:12 | 42:10 | |||||
29 | Vega Forsell/Sofia Karlsson - Mimer | 43:24 | 19:28 19:28 | 6:14 25:42 | 72:53 98:35 | 34:05 | 2:13 36:18 | 4:42 41:00 | 43:24 | |||||
30 | Kristoffer Abrahamsson/Sixten Mähler - Usland | 44:04 | 13:46 13:46 | 4:32 18:18 | 72:58 91:16 | 36:40 | 1:42 38:22 | 3:48 42:10 | 44:04 | |||||
31 | Elvira Svedberg/Inez Arousell - Mimer | 45:45 | 4:43 4:43 | 8:51 13:34 | 75:19 88:53 | 27:30 | 3:57 31:27 | 11:10 42:37 | 45:45 | |||||
32 | Maja Stenberg/Emma Elfström - Vibacke | 49:35 | 4:06 4:06 | 6:12 10:18 | 73:38 83:56 | 39:12 | 2:21 41:33 | 6:03 47:36 | 49:35 | |||||
33 | Lykke Jansson/Ronja Ekman - IES | 49:40 | 9:31 9:31 | 9:23 18:54 | 75:04 93:58 | 39:54 | 2:04 41:58 | 5:37 47:35 | 49:40 | |||||
34 | Annie Viklund/Amanda Olivelöf - Gångviken | 49:52 | 6:06 6:06 | 12:03 18:09 | 78:35 96:44 | 34:54 | 3:59 38:53 | 8:02 46:55 | 49:52 | |||||
35 | Milla Feldt/Emilia Almkvist - Usland | 56:11 | 20:20 20:20 | 6:59 27:19 | 75:24 102:43 | 41:11 | 3:25 44:36 | 7:59 52:35 | 56:11 | |||||
36 | Signe Gyllroth/Moa Sjöström Jonsson - Usland | 66:15 | 5:29 5:29 | 9:26 14:55 | 77:01 91:56 | 38:32 | 16:25 54:57 | 8:25 63:22 | 66:15 | |||||
37 | Alicia Gullfors/Maja Bergman - Usland | 68:49 | 24:32 24:32 | 8:16 32:48 | 77:21 110:09 | 48:01 | 5:20 53:21 | 11:00 64:21 | 68:49 | |||||
38 | Isabell Uhrner/Sally Sundeberg - Usland | 75:43 | 6:24 6:24 | 9:47 16:11 | 77:41 93:52 | 60:17 | 2:37 62:54 | 8:17 71:11 | 3:22 | 72:21 75:43 | ||||
39 | Julia Hagberg/Kajsa Rask - Usland | 78:54 | 4:20 4:20 | 10:20 14:40 | 78:44 93:24 | 30:03 | 5:16 35:19 | 40:46 76:05 | 6:35 | 72:19 78:54 | ||||
40 | Isabelle Mårtensson/Lissie Odmark - Montessori | 80:33 | 4:16 4:16 | 6:03 10:19 | 83:19 93:38 | 65:14 | 2:38 67:52 | 8:52 76:44 | 7:45 | 72:48 80:33 | ||||
Vendela Sjödin/Livia Romö - SFG | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Jonas Lind/Viggo Israelsson - Montessori | Ej godk. | 3:28 3:28 | 4:49 8:17 | 77:26 85:43 | 27:07 | 1:54 29:01 | 4:35 33:36 | 35:17 | ||||||
Rasmus Burman/Dennis Lindqvist - Gångviken | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Felicia Hägglund/Saga Johansson - Gångviken | Ej godk. | 5:32 5:32 | 9:23 14:55 | 92:01 106:56 | ||||||||||
Chantelle Westin/Sabrin Said - Gångviken | Ej godk. | 13:38 | 68:30 | 79:48 | 12:42 | 73:08 85:50 | ||||||||
Hugo Andersson/Narach Phankamphu - Gångviken | Ej godk. | 13:09 | 74:36 87:45 | 23:55 | 3:11 27:06 | 9:13 36:19 | 39:31 | |||||||
Malte Hallin/Edvin Axelsson - Prolympia | Ej godk. | 33:23 | 2:11 35:34 | 4:22 39:56 | 41:36 | |||||||||
Jonathan Bergström/Oliwer Ström - Prolympia | Ej godk. | 3:02 3:02 | 4:23 7:25 | 15:02 | 1:54 16:56 | 3:35 20:31 | 22:05 | |||||||
Norah Grönborg/Lovis Åström - Vallen | Ej godk. | 8:51 | 75:46 84:37 | 31:27 | 3:49 35:16 | 7:37 42:53 | 45:38 | |||||||
Petra Gotthardsson/Celina Erkonen - Bredsand | Ej godk. | 4:28 4:28 | 10:17 14:45 | 75:49 90:34 | 63:33 |
Patrull åk 7-9 | 4060 m | 63 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Hansson/David Liljedal - Mimer | 31:01 | 2:58 2:58 | 3:54 6:52 | 4:32 11:24 | 1:46 13:10 | 4:12 17:22 | 2:22 19:44 | 2:47 22:31 | 3:17 25:48 | 3:13 29:01 | 0:50 29:51 | 31:01 | |
2 | Sebastian Sjödin/Ludvig Olsson - SFG | 36:53 | 3:33 3:33 | 5:08 8:41 | 6:02 14:43 | 2:04 16:47 | 5:09 21:56 | 2:25 24:21 | 3:35 27:56 | 3:48 31:44 | 2:44 34:28 | 1:03 35:31 | 36:53 | |
3 | William Strand/ Sven Eklund - Vibacke | 38:42 | 3:37 3:37 | 4:22 7:59 | 5:16 13:15 | 2:52 16:07 | 5:54 22:01 | 2:38 24:39 | 3:35 28:14 | 4:29 32:43 | 3:40 36:23 | 0:59 37:22 | 38:42 | |
4 | Lukas Åkesson/ Viktor Näsman - Vibacke | 39:13 | 3:21 3:21 | 4:42 8:03 | 5:31 13:34 | 6:15 19:49 | 4:32 24:21 | 2:16 26:37 | 3:13 29:50 | 3:45 33:35 | 3:17 36:52 | 0:50 37:42 | 39:13 | |
5 | Dylan Bradford Stendahl/Måns Abersten - Bergsåker | 41:09 | 3:45 3:45 | 5:14 8:59 | 5:38 14:37 | 2:40 17:17 | 6:21 23:38 | 2:57 26:35 | 3:42 30:17 | 4:41 34:58 | 3:33 38:31 | 1:01 39:32 | 41:09 | |
6 | Elliot Hammarström/Jacob Sandström - Bergsåker | 42:49 | 5:06 5:06 | 5:06 10:12 | 5:29 15:41 | 2:20 18:01 | 5:49 23:50 | 3:00 26:50 | 4:52 31:42 | 4:03 35:45 | 4:31 40:16 | 1:09 41:25 | 42:49 | |
7 | Cornelia Dahlin/Juli Fahoum Granstrand - Mimer | 43:29 | 3:46 3:46 | 5:42 9:28 | 6:25 15:53 | 4:17 20:10 | 5:28 25:38 | 2:48 28:26 | 4:11 32:37 | 4:35 37:12 | 3:36 40:48 | 1:01 41:49 | 43:29 | |
8 | Linus Lindström/Simon Boström - Bergsåker | 44:07 | 4:22 4:22 | 5:58 10:20 | 6:30 16:50 | 2:16 19:06 | 6:06 25:12 | 3:07 28:19 | 4:05 32:24 | 4:13 36:37 | 3:50 40:27 | 1:14 41:41 | 44:07 | |
9 | Felix Thor/ Jesper Andersson - Vibacke | 44:15 | 7:20 7:20 | 4:44 12:04 | 5:17 17:21 | 2:51 20:12 | 5:48 26:00 | 2:45 28:45 | 3:36 32:21 | 4:27 36:48 | 3:45 40:33 | 0:54 41:27 | 44:15 | |
10 | Gustav Millbourn/Gustav Odmark - Mimer | 45:12 | 4:05 4:05 | 9:30 13:35 | 7:40 21:15 | 2:45 24:00 | 4:45 28:45 | 2:42 31:27 | 3:46 35:13 | 3:58 39:11 | 3:15 42:26 | 1:11 43:37 | 45:12 | |
11 | Meo Malmberg Rosengren/Edvin Melander - Montessori | 46:04 | 3:11 3:11 | 5:14 8:25 | 5:43 14:08 | 2:36 16:44 | 11:58 28:42 | 2:36 31:18 | 3:50 35:08 | 4:06 39:14 | 4:03 43:17 | 1:10 44:27 | 46:04 | |
12 | Linus Holmvall/Nils Planck - Bergsåker | 46:17 | 4:43 4:43 | 5:17 10:00 | 6:23 16:23 | 2:02 18:25 | 5:55 24:20 | 3:45 28:05 | 4:57 33:02 | 4:12 37:14 | 6:10 43:24 | 1:07 44:31 | 46:17 | |
13 | Axel Lindfors/Leo Johansson - Mimer | 46:44 | 4:56 4:56 | 8:45 13:41 | 5:53 19:34 | 2:30 22:04 | 5:56 28:00 | 3:25 31:25 | 4:14 35:39 | 4:53 40:32 | 3:40 44:12 | 0:55 45:07 | 46:44 | |
14 | Lucas Lind/Sixten Humlesjö - Mimer | 48:07 | 4:43 4:43 | 5:18 10:01 | 5:43 15:44 | 5:27 21:11 | 8:12 29:23 | 2:51 32:14 | 3:08 35:22 | 5:44 41:06 | 3:28 44:34 | 1:37 46:11 | 48:07 | |
15 | Emma Strand/Ella Boström - Bergsåker | 48:16 | 6:58 6:58 | 12:25 19:23 | 5:48 25:11 | 2:11 27:22 | 5:47 33:09 | 2:32 35:41 | 3:16 38:57 | 3:57 42:54 | 3:00 45:54 | 0:55 46:49 | 48:16 | |
16 | Alfred Runesson/Alfred Byström - Bergsåker | 48:20 | 4:25 4:25 | 9:10 13:35 | 5:53 19:28 | 2:27 21:55 | 9:11 31:06 | 3:10 34:16 | 3:59 38:15 | 3:31 41:46 | 3:33 45:19 | 1:05 46:24 | 48:20 | |
17 | Ruben Kruse/William Häglund - Mimer | 48:34 | 4:03 4:03 | 13:22 17:25 | 7:39 25:04 | 2:16 27:20 | 5:15 32:35 | 2:46 35:21 | 3:49 39:10 | 3:49 42:59 | 3:04 46:03 | 1:04 47:07 | 48:34 | |
18 | Stella Prim/Filippa Sjögren - Montessori | 50:13 | 4:29 4:29 | 6:50 11:19 | 7:26 18:45 | 2:58 21:43 | 6:57 28:40 | 3:31 32:11 | 5:05 37:16 | 5:07 42:23 | 4:48 47:11 | 1:07 48:18 | 50:13 | |
19 | Cornelia Hägglund/Ebba Larsson - Mimer | 50:21 | 4:17 4:17 | 6:08 10:25 | 9:13 19:38 | 2:44 22:22 | 7:58 30:20 | 3:32 33:52 | 4:32 38:24 | 4:32 42:56 | 4:43 47:39 | 1:00 48:39 | 50:21 | |
20 | Moa Flodin/Engla Elfström - Vibacke | 52:11 | 4:43 4:43 | 6:46 11:29 | 5:59 17:28 | 2:47 20:15 | 6:13 26:28 | 2:56 29:24 | 4:03 33:27 | 9:57 43:24 | 4:35 47:59 | 1:11 49:10 | 52:11 | |
21 | Ingrid Larsson/Lovisa Ström - Montessori | 52:27 | 6:23 6:23 | 6:43 13:06 | 7:20 20:26 | 3:19 23:45 | 8:09 31:54 | 3:23 35:17 | 3:55 39:12 | 4:52 44:04 | 5:08 49:12 | 1:23 50:35 | 52:27 | |
22 | Linnea Sahlin/ Moa Follin - Vibacke | 52:58 | 4:10 4:10 | 6:41 10:51 | 6:17 17:08 | 2:56 20:04 | 12:21 32:25 | 2:43 35:08 | 4:05 39:13 | 7:50 47:03 | 3:12 50:15 | 0:55 51:10 | 52:58 | |
23 | Ellen Sellbom/Nike Hallin - Bergsåker | 54:08 | 5:28 5:28 | 7:56 13:24 | 7:02 20:26 | 3:39 24:05 | 6:54 30:59 | 3:17 34:16 | 6:05 40:21 | 4:27 44:48 | 4:54 49:42 | 1:14 50:56 | 54:08 | |
24 | Tyra Emanuelz/Ines Prim - Montessori | 56:14 | 4:55 4:55 | 6:40 11:35 | 8:16 19:51 | 2:51 22:42 | 7:01 29:43 | 3:17 33:00 | 5:15 38:15 | 8:48 47:03 | 4:51 51:54 | 1:17 53:11 | 56:14 | |
25 | Oskar Holmvall/Viktor Svensson - Bergsåker | 57:38 | 4:45 4:45 | 5:14 9:59 | 6:50 16:49 | 2:49 19:38 | 8:36 28:14 | 3:15 31:29 | 5:04 36:33 | 12:37 49:10 | 4:59 54:09 | 1:43 55:52 | 57:38 | |
26 | Tindra Sirviö/ Camila Scodiero - Vibacke | 58:11 | 5:19 5:19 | 9:37 14:56 | 7:03 21:59 | 2:31 24:30 | 7:27 31:57 | 3:28 35:25 | 5:15 40:40 | 5:39 46:19 | 8:35 54:54 | 1:02 55:56 | 58:11 | |
27 | Martin Burvall/Olle Jerfsten - Mimer | 60:00 | 5:30 5:30 | 8:53 14:23 | 8:43 23:06 | 3:34 26:40 | 8:16 34:56 | 5:11 40:07 | 5:54 46:01 | 5:54 51:55 | 4:35 56:30 | 1:16 57:46 | 60:00 | |
28 | Agnes Nilsson/Lovisa Wiksten - Bergsåker | 61:02 | 5:49 5:49 | 7:43 13:32 | 9:01 22:33 | 3:27 26:00 | 7:48 33:48 | 3:24 37:12 | 6:26 43:38 | 7:01 50:39 | 6:27 57:06 | 1:34 58:40 | 61:02 | |
29 | Alina Tillberg/Hanna Tunell - Bergsåker | 61:32 | 5:08 5:08 | 8:18 13:26 | 6:39 20:05 | 2:42 22:47 | 7:07 29:54 | 3:03 32:57 | 4:24 37:21 | 7:58 45:19 | 11:25 56:44 | 1:05 57:49 | 61:32 | |
30 | Oscar Larsson/Dennis Säterberg - Mimer | 62:17 | 6:26 6:26 | 6:08 12:34 | 8:52 21:26 | 3:17 24:43 | 9:20 34:03 | 3:21 37:24 | 6:06 43:30 | 6:16 49:46 | 8:00 57:46 | 2:17 60:03 | 62:17 | |
31 | Theo Granström - Bergsåker | 63:48 | 6:55 6:55 | 8:16 15:11 | 12:08 27:19 | 9:37 36:56 | 7:44 44:40 | 6:34 51:14 | 7:37 58:51 | 1:36 60:27 | 63:48 | |||
32 | Benjamin Bark/Viktor Jonasson - IES | 64:10 | 4:22 4:22 | 8:10 12:32 | 8:22 20:54 | 2:21 23:15 | 4:56 28:11 | 6:21 34:32 | 9:40 44:12 | 6:11 50:23 | 9:21 59:44 | 2:02 61:46 | 64:10 | |
33 | Alva Åkesson/ Ida Tideström - Vibacke | 64:17 | 6:08 6:08 | 10:09 16:17 | 8:07 24:24 | 4:28 28:52 | 9:32 38:24 | 3:49 42:13 | 6:13 48:26 | 5:01 53:27 | 7:36 61:03 | 1:13 62:16 | 64:17 | |
34 | Oskar Magnusson/Oliver Gidevall - Mimer | 64:56 | 4:30 4:30 | 6:08 10:38 | 8:16 18:54 | 4:32 23:26 | 8:58 32:24 | 5:15 37:39 | 7:32 45:11 | 7:36 52:47 | 6:59 59:46 | 2:00 61:46 | 64:56 | |
35 | Arvid Mårtensson/Ludwig Svedin - Mimer | 66:06 | 4:45 4:45 | 21:15 26:00 | 6:01 32:01 | 2:28 34:29 | 5:51 40:20 | 3:15 43:35 | 3:54 47:29 | 6:07 53:36 | 6:28 60:04 | 2:02 62:06 | 66:06 | |
36 | Alice Hellman/Emma Millbourn - Mimer | 67:18 | 4:52 4:52 | 9:55 14:47 | 8:42 23:29 | 6:16 29:45 | 9:17 39:02 | 3:21 42:23 | 6:04 48:27 | 6:12 54:39 | 8:10 62:49 | 2:15 65:04 | 67:18 | |
37 | Wilma Svanedal/Sofie Sjödin - Mimer | 67:29 | 6:56 6:56 | 14:12 21:08 | 6:55 28:03 | 3:06 31:09 | 16:47 47:56 | 3:12 51:08 | 4:28 55:36 | 3:56 59:32 | 5:05 64:37 | 1:08 65:45 | 67:29 | |
38 | Klara Osseén/Novalie Sångberg - IES | 68:14 | 7:39 7:39 | 7:38 15:17 | 8:58 24:15 | 3:31 27:46 | 14:13 41:59 | 3:45 45:44 | 5:30 51:14 | 5:27 56:41 | 8:28 65:09 | 1:09 66:18 | 68:14 | |
39 | Anton Strandqvist/Lukas Wiklund - IES | 69:29 | 10:21 10:21 | 8:25 18:46 | 6:59 25:45 | 3:10 28:55 | 7:43 36:38 | 3:55 40:33 | 5:09 45:42 | 8:02 53:44 | 6:07 59:51 | 1:33 61:24 | 69:29 | |
40 | William Forslund/Noa Häggström - Mimer | 70:50 | 7:59 7:59 | 8:41 16:40 | 8:17 24:57 | 4:26 29:23 | 9:09 38:32 | 4:44 43:16 | 7:27 50:43 | 8:13 58:56 | 6:37 65:33 | 2:06 67:39 | 70:50 | |
41 | Stella Battaglia/Linnea Andersson - IES | 73:12 | 5:17 5:17 | 19:54 25:11 | 9:02 34:13 | 3:18 37:31 | 8:28 45:59 | 3:56 49:55 | 7:00 56:55 | 6:44 63:39 | 5:57 69:36 | 1:25 71:01 | 0:53 | 72:19 73:12 |
42 | Lina Blixt/Tilde Sjöberg - IES | 76:15 | 5:56 5:56 | 9:39 15:35 | 10:09 25:44 | 4:18 30:02 | 11:07 41:09 | 5:18 46:27 | 7:15 53:42 | 10:18 64:00 | 7:32 71:32 | 1:48 73:20 | 3:52 | 72:23 76:15 |
43 | Albin Bouvin/ Oskar Dahlbom - Vibacke | 77:59 | 4:00 4:00 | 20:10 24:10 | 7:18 31:28 | 2:58 34:26 | 19:54 54:20 | 5:51 60:11 | 4:28 64:39 | 5:29 70:08 | 4:57 75:05 | 0:58 76:03 | 5:43 | 72:16 77:59 |
44 | Ivar Lidin/Simon Svelander - Mimer | 80:54 | 5:18 5:18 | 15:05 20:23 | 10:48 31:11 | 3:51 35:02 | 14:20 49:22 | 5:28 54:50 | 6:32 61:22 | 6:09 67:31 | 9:00 76:31 | 2:17 78:48 | 8:38 | 72:16 80:54 |
45 | Terese Öhlen/Linnea Lundgren - Bergsåker | 81:05 | 11:29 11:29 | 8:11 19:40 | 9:56 29:36 | 4:06 33:42 | 18:32 52:14 | 4:29 56:43 | 6:49 63:32 | 6:55 70:27 | 6:44 77:11 | 1:31 78:42 | 8:40 | 72:25 81:05 |
46 | Edvin Elfving - Mimer | 83:16 | 5:52 5:52 | 8:32 14:24 | 12:55 27:19 | 5:05 32:24 | 19:01 51:25 | 5:40 57:05 | 8:05 65:10 | 7:31 72:41 | 6:12 78:53 | 1:37 80:30 | 10:53 | 72:23 83:16 |
47 | Hugo Engfors/Ruben Holm - Mimer | 87:06 | 9:40 9:40 | 8:40 18:20 | 12:47 31:07 | 5:12 36:19 | 18:52 55:11 | 5:56 61:07 | 8:10 69:17 | 7:20 76:37 | 6:08 82:45 | 1:42 84:27 | 14:47 | 72:19 87:06 |
48 | Embla Feldt/Nora Nässbjer - Mimer | 89:11 | 7:37 7:37 | 7:33 15:10 | 8:38 23:48 | 4:59 28:47 | 22:34 51:21 | 5:15 56:36 | 5:56 62:32 | 11:19 73:51 | 10:06 83:57 | 1:49 85:46 | 16:53 | 72:18 89:11 |
49 | Isa Ekbladh/Astrid Öhrn - Mimer | 97:13 | 8:17 8:17 | 8:01 16:18 | 9:37 25:55 | 4:33 30:28 | 28:59 59:27 | 4:57 64:24 | 5:58 70:22 | 9:37 79:59 | 7:44 87:43 | 5:42 93:25 | 24:51 | 72:22 97:13 |
50 | Ville Normelli Häggqvist/Victor Eriksson - IES | 104:08 | 7:23 7:23 | 7:22 14:45 | 10:17 25:02 | 4:12 29:14 | 48:24 77:38 | 3:56 81:34 | 6:17 87:51 | 6:12 94:03 | 6:04 100:07 | 1:11 101:18 | 31:46 | 72:22 104:08 |
51 | Maja Sundqvist/Klara Skogs - IES | 126:00 | 14:21 14:21 | 15:57 30:18 | 11:12 41:30 | 3:43 45:13 | 38:20 83:33 | 5:10 88:43 | 7:13 95:56 | 8:24 104:20 | 16:02 120:22 | 1:37 121:59 | 53:21 | 72:39 126:00 |
52 | Estelle Byström/Alma Alenius - Montessori | 129:56 | 8:40 8:40 | 25:45 34:25 | 10:51 45:16 | 4:10 49:26 | 38:14 87:40 | 4:58 92:38 | 7:21 99:59 | 8:17 108:16 | 16:07 124:23 | 1:34 125:57 | 57:19 | 72:37 129:56 |
Joel Norgren/Teodor Norlen - Montessori | Ej godk. | 4:38 4:38 | 32:21 | |||||||||||
Mollie Gidlund/Emma Fyhr - Montessori | Ej godk. | 14:03 | 39:54 | 4:19 44:13 | 52:21 | 6:45 59:06 | 1:22 60:28 | 56:00 | 6:27 62:27 | |||||
Rut Lindros/Julia Johnsen - IES | Ej godk. | 3:29 3:29 | ||||||||||||
Oskar Svensson/Bastian Stoor - Vibacke | Ej godk. | 6:43 6:43 | 32:53 | 1:56 34:49 | 23:54 58:43 | 2:31 61:14 | 3:44 64:58 | 3:46 68:44 | 3:20 72:04 | 1:06 73:10 | 2:30 | 72:12 74:42 |
Pojkar åk 4-6 | 2580 m | 22 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Albin Tuvesson - Skönsmon | 17:11 | 4:02 4:02 | 1:22 5:24 | 1:26 6:50 | 2:43 9:33 | 1:23 10:56 | 1:58 12:54 | 2:55 15:49 | 17:11 | ||||
2 | Hugo Hässler - Mimer | 17:43 | 3:53 3:53 | 1:37 5:30 | 1:28 6:58 | 2:23 9:21 | 1:35 10:56 | 2:12 13:08 | 3:07 16:15 | 17:43 | ||||
3 | Alex Andersson - Bosvedjan | 19:16 | 4:18 4:18 | 1:48 6:06 | 1:49 7:55 | 2:31 10:26 | 1:53 12:19 | 2:19 14:38 | 3:07 17:45 | 19:16 | ||||
4 | Alexander Dufva - IES | 19:22 | 4:47 4:47 | 1:34 6:21 | 1:36 7:57 | 2:45 10:42 | 1:35 12:17 | 2:07 14:24 | 3:33 17:57 | 19:22 | ||||
Ivar Granholm - IES | 19:22 | 4:34 4:34 | 1:28 6:02 | 1:44 7:46 | 3:00 10:46 | 1:47 12:33 | 2:15 14:48 | 3:05 17:53 | 19:22 | |||||
6 | Herman Eliasson - IES | 20:17 | 4:24 4:24 | 1:40 6:04 | 1:50 7:54 | 3:28 11:22 | 1:37 12:59 | 2:21 15:20 | 3:26 18:46 | 20:17 | ||||
7 | Tobias opel - IES | 22:17 | 5:04 5:04 | 1:48 6:52 | 1:50 8:42 | 2:56 11:38 | 2:03 13:41 | 2:40 16:21 | 4:15 20:36 | 22:17 | ||||
8 | Linus Opel - IES | 24:18 | 5:14 5:14 | 1:55 7:09 | 1:54 9:03 | 4:16 13:19 | 1:54 15:13 | 2:39 17:52 | 4:48 22:40 | 24:18 | ||||
9 | Axel Wengler - IES | 25:31 | 4:50 4:50 | 2:43 7:33 | 1:35 9:08 | 2:13 11:21 | 1:30 12:51 | 6:51 19:42 | 3:59 23:41 | 25:31 | ||||
10 | Aron Carlsson - Montessori | 26:13 | 5:59 5:59 | 2:11 8:10 | 2:04 10:14 | 4:37 14:51 | 2:00 16:51 | 3:21 20:12 | 4:23 24:35 | 26:13 | ||||
11 | Viking Månsson - Bredsand | 26:25 | 5:34 5:34 | 2:22 7:56 | 1:53 9:49 | 6:20 16:09 | 1:43 17:52 | 3:21 21:13 | 3:41 24:54 | 26:25 | ||||
12 | Theo Svan Hesselius - Prolympia | 27:40 | 5:55 5:55 | 2:34 8:29 | 2:10 10:39 | 4:01 14:40 | 1:51 16:31 | 3:20 19:51 | 6:07 25:58 | 27:40 | ||||
13 | Grim Garbell - Prolympia | 28:14 | 5:19 5:19 | 2:21 7:40 | 1:53 9:33 | 3:46 13:19 | 1:36 14:55 | 8:30 23:25 | 3:24 26:49 | 28:14 | ||||
14 | David Secka/Ryad Kanout - Bredsand | 29:41 | 4:14 4:14 | 5:25 9:39 | 73:50 83:29 | 20:20 | 1:49 22:09 | 5:15 27:24 | 29:41 | |||||
15 | Gustav Sjödin - Montessori | 30:26 | 7:12 7:12 | 2:55 10:07 | 2:10 12:17 | 6:57 19:14 | 1:54 21:08 | 3:02 24:10 | 4:21 28:31 | 30:26 | ||||
16 | Adam Sjöström - Bredsand | 33:39 | 6:33 6:33 | 1:40 8:13 | 2:12 10:25 | 10:41 21:06 | 2:14 23:20 | 3:55 27:15 | 4:42 31:57 | 33:39 | ||||
17 | Knut Johansson - SFG | 36:06 | 7:22 7:22 | 2:36 9:58 | 8:00 17:58 | 5:13 23:11 | 2:44 25:55 | 3:47 29:42 | 4:40 34:22 | 36:06 | ||||
Gergis Elias - Bredsand | Ej godk. | 7:17 | 1:40 8:57 | 7:29 16:26 | 1:25 17:51 | 3:01 20:52 | 3:19 24:11 | 25:56 |
Pojkar åk 7-9 | 3440 m | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Nordlander - SFG | 20:39 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:31 4:47 | 4:18 9:05 | 2:52 11:57 | 2:17 14:14 | 1:56 16:10 | 2:07 18:17 | 0:42 18:59 | 20:39 | |||
2 | Simon Nordlander - SFG | 22:31 | 2:21 2:21 | 2:53 5:14 | 4:23 9:37 | 3:14 12:51 | 2:24 15:15 | 2:02 17:17 | 2:06 19:23 | 0:39 20:02 | 22:31 | |||
3 | Vilmer Rex - IES | 23:03 | 2:21 2:21 | 3:12 5:33 | 4:19 9:52 | 3:30 13:22 | 2:47 16:09 | 1:43 17:52 | 2:18 20:10 | 0:51 21:01 | 23:03 | |||
4 | Johan Linden - Bergsåker | 23:30 | 2:40 2:40 | 3:13 5:53 | 4:43 10:36 | 3:19 13:55 | 2:49 16:44 | 1:37 18:21 | 2:18 20:39 | 0:42 21:21 | 23:30 | |||
5 | Viggo Östlund - Bergsåker | 27:18 | 2:25 2:25 | 6:08 8:33 | 4:55 13:28 | 4:02 17:30 | 2:52 20:22 | 1:50 22:12 | 2:29 24:41 | 0:35 25:16 | 27:18 | |||
6 | Carl Erngrund - KA | 27:49 | 2:51 2:51 | 3:35 6:26 | 5:49 12:15 | 4:01 16:16 | 3:29 19:45 | 2:12 21:57 | 2:43 24:40 | 0:44 25:24 | 27:49 | |||
7 | Emil Lundgren - SFG | 28:45 | 2:51 2:51 | 3:32 6:23 | 6:05 12:28 | 4:25 16:53 | 3:14 20:07 | 2:20 22:27 | 3:05 25:32 | 0:42 26:14 | 28:45 | |||
8 | Linus Ytterbom - Bergsåker | 31:38 | 3:07 3:07 | 4:06 7:13 | 5:22 12:35 | 4:42 17:17 | 4:22 21:39 | 2:38 24:17 | 3:27 27:44 | 0:52 28:36 | 31:38 | |||
9 | Kasper Larsson - Bergsåker | 34:45 | 2:50 2:50 | 8:32 11:22 | 6:02 17:24 | 4:30 21:54 | 3:24 25:18 | 3:02 28:20 | 3:18 31:38 | 0:51 32:29 | 34:45 | |||
10 | Oskar Nilsson - KA | 35:00 | 3:20 3:20 | 4:29 7:49 | 6:59 14:48 | 4:46 19:34 | 3:54 23:28 | 3:23 26:51 | 3:18 30:09 | 1:16 31:25 | 35:00 | |||
11 | Vilmer Selander - Bergsåker | 36:28 | 3:55 3:55 | 4:21 8:16 | 6:35 14:51 | 4:56 19:47 | 5:45 25:32 | 3:07 28:39 | 3:35 32:14 | 1:14 33:28 | 36:28 | |||
12 | Gustav Åsell - Bergsåker | 40:59 | 3:36 3:36 | 4:32 8:08 | 9:10 17:18 | 6:33 23:51 | 3:55 27:46 | 2:19 30:05 | 4:41 34:46 | 3:45 38:31 | 40:59 | |||
13 | Rasmus Malmberg - Montessori | 47:17 | 3:48 3:48 | 14:31 18:19 | 7:15 25:34 | 5:00 30:34 | 4:48 35:22 | 3:28 38:50 | 4:16 43:06 | 1:17 44:23 | 47:17 | |||
14 | Oscar Hägglund - Mimer | 48:01 | 4:40 4:40 | 6:04 10:44 | 6:49 17:33 | 5:29 23:02 | 6:12 29:14 | 5:16 34:30 | 3:59 38:29 | 1:53 40:22 | 48:01 | |||
15 | Jacob van de Wal - Vibacke | 54:45 | 4:33 4:33 | 7:31 12:04 | 11:36 23:40 | 6:31 30:11 | 7:29 37:40 | 3:00 40:40 | 4:56 45:36 | 6:25 52:01 | 54:45 | |||
16 | Adam Lundström - Bergsåker | 72:50 | 7:14 7:14 | 13:56 21:10 | 9:05 30:15 | 7:44 37:59 | 9:31 47:30 | 6:15 53:45 | 6:32 60:17 | 2:58 63:15 | 0:38 | 72:12 72:50 | ||
Manfred Åberg - SFG | Ej godk. | 3:09 3:09 | 4:38 7:47 | 6:20 14:07 | 4:22 18:29 | 3:48 22:17 | 2:47 25:04 | 2:57 28:01 | 29:40 | |||||
Lucas Van Hamburg - Mimer | Ej godk. | 3:25 3:25 | 7:08 10:33 | 5:39 16:12 | 4:10 20:22 | 3:44 24:06 | 3:05 27:11 | 2:58 30:09 | 31:57 |