Nordcupen 2019 - resultat efter 4 deltävlingar
| Klubb | Poäng | Starter | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Deltagare | Poäng/delt. |
1 | Järfälla OK | 231 | 224 | 56 | 75 | 42 | 58 | 86 | 2,7 |
2 | Sundbybergs IK | 181 | 166 | 48 | 39 | 48 | 46 | 60 | 3,0 |
3 | Täby OK | 177 | 158 | 42 | 31 | 58 | 46 | 59 | 3,0 |
4 | Attunda OK | 127 | 106 | 33 | 34 | 29 | 31 | 39 | 3,3 |
5 | Väsby OK | 122 | 117 | 33 | 26 | 25 | 38 | 40 | 3,0 |
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 55 | 55 | 25 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 28 | 2,0 |
6 | Waxholms OK | 55 | 56 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 22 | 2,5 |
7 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 24 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1,7 |
8 | Solna OK | 13 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3,2 |
9 | OK Österåker | 9 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1,8 |
Totalt antal starter: 931
Sammanställning
Klass | 1 | 2 | 3 |
D16 | Fredrika Nordquist | Miia Roller | Doris Iko |
H16 | Jesper Åkesson | Viktor Sone | Johan Fochsen |
D16K | (Isabelle Boström) | (Saga Norgren Åkerlund) | (Leopoldine Held) |
H16K | (Viktor Sandqvist) | - | - |
D14 | Vilma Nilsson | Maja Rundlöf | Malin Strömqvist |
H14 | Jonatan Anderson | Joel Wallner | Erik Nederheim |
D14K | Frida Josefsson | Bonnie Carlsten | Linnéa Sandström |
H14K | (Love Danielsson) | - | - |
D12 | Alice Hellberg | Astrid Skantze | Fanny Karls |
H12 | Ted Lagerström | Edvin Wallner | Simon Trossing |
D12K | (Sofia Sollenberg) | - | - |
H12K | Kasper Åberg Ekstrand | Adam Bechor | (Hugo Sundelin) |
D10 | Bodil Johansson | Sofia Dell'Orto | Greta Sandvik |
H10 | Deniz Basol | Kuzey Basol | Elias Trossing |
U4 | Moa Johansson | - | - |
U3 | (Meja Michelsen) | (Eskil Isaksson) | (Lilly Björk) |
U2 | Melvin Binnberg | Hampus Siljekvist | Melker Hallman |
U1 | Mattias Westermark | Isak Persson | Folke Wällstedt |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 5 | 4 | Fredrika Nordquist | Täby OK | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
2 | 6 | 4 | Miia Roller | Järfälla OK | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
3 | 11 | 7 | Doris Iko | Täby OK | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
4 | 12 | 8 | Wilma Josefsson | Väsby OK | 5 | 3 | | 4 | 3 |
5 | 16 | 11 | Lisa Wadenbrant | Sundbybergs IK | 6 | | 5 | 5 | 3 |
6 | 21 | 11 | Bella Pedersen | Järfälla OK | | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
7 | 25 | 16 | Madeleine Granath | Väsby OK | 8 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 4 |
8 | 25 | 17 | Ebba Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 9 | 8 | 8 | | 3 |
9 | 29 | 18 | Emelie Lindbom | Sundbybergs IK | 7 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 4 |
10 | 31 | 20 | Louise Byström | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 10 | 9 | 12 | | 3 |
11 | | 3 | Sigrid Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | | | 1 | 1 | 6 |
12 | | 16 | Sofia Sundin | Waxholms OK | | | 7 | 8 | 2 |
13 | | 20 | Linnea Nordin | Attunda OK | | | 10 | 9 | 2 |
14 | | 26 | Emma Alm | Järfälla OK | | 11 | 14 | | 2 |
15 | | | Agnes Damberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4 | | | | 1 |
16 | | | Maja Lilja | IFK Lidingö SOK | | 6 | | | 1 |
17 | | | Moa Fröstadius | Sundbybergs IK | | | | 7 | 1 |
18 | | | Emelie Röken | Täby OK | x | | 9 | x | 1 |
19 | | | Vera Hallgren | OK Österåker | x | | | | |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 3 | 3 | Jesper Åkesson | Järfälla OK | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
2 | 6 | 5 | Viktor Sone | Attunda OK | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 6 |
3 | 9 | 6 | Johan Fochsen | Waxholms OK | 3 | 4 | 2 | | 4 |
4 | 15 | 11 | Filip Lindqvist | Täby OK | 5 | 5 | 5 | | 3 |
5 | 17 | 11 | Linus Nilsson | OK Österåker | | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
6 | 18 | 11 | Melker Palm | Järfälla OK | 6 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
7 | 25 | 16 | Fredrik Ahlberg | Täby OK | 9 | | 10 | 6 | 3 |
8 | 34 | 21 | Malte Albinsson | OK Österåker | 14 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 4 |
9 | 36 | 22 | Anton Wällstedt | Järfälla OK | 13 | 15 | | 8 | 3 |
10 | 37 | 23 | Anton Mörkfors | Järfälla OK | 15 | 13 | 9 | x | 3 |
11 | | 9 | William Grunder | Järfälla OK | 4 | | 4 | | 2 |
12 | | 10 | Erik Bovallius | Järfälla OK | | 6 | 3 | | 2 |
13 | | 15 | Marcus Ekman | Täby OK | | 9 | | 5 | 2 |
14 | | 16 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | Waxholms OK | 7 | 8 | | | 2 |
15 | | 18 | Gustaf Hofstedt | Täby OK | | 11 | 6 | x | 2 |
16 | | 23 | Ludvig Björkstedt | IFK Lidingö SOK | 10 | 12 | | | 2 |
17 | | 24 | Theodor Karlsson Brabie | Järfälla OK | 12 | | 11 | | 2 |
| | 24 | Emil Franzén | Sundbybergs IK | 11 | | 12 | | 2 |
19 | | | Marcus Stenebo | Attunda OK | | 1 | | | 3 |
20 | | | Eskil Widehag | Sundbybergs IK | 8 | | | | 1 |
21 | | | David Ryderås | Waxholms OK | | 14 | | | 1 |
| | | Marcus Lord | Täby OK | | | 14 | | 1 |
23 | | | Erik Frankling | IFK Lidingö SOK | x | 16 | | | 1 |
24 | | | Olof Melcherson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 16 | | | | 1 |
25 | | | Liam Morén | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 17 | | | | 1 |
26 | | | (Viktor Sandqvist) | Väsby OK | H16K | 18 | | H16K | 1 |
27 | | | Jannick Karlsson Brabie | Järfälla OK | 18 | | | | 1 |
28 | | | Alexander Iggmark | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 19 | | | | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | | 6 | Isabelle Boström | Sundbybergs IK | 4 | 1 | x | | 2 |
2 | | 6 | Saga Norgren Åkerlund | Järfälla OK | 1 | 4 | | | 2 |
3 | | 6 | Leopoldine Held | Sundbybergs IK | 3 | 2 | | | 2 |
| | 6 | Maja Finne | Sundbybergs IK | 2 | 3 | | | 2 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 6 | 4 | Vilma Nilsson | Attunda OK | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 7 | 4 | Maja Rundlöf | Väsby OK | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
3 | 8 | 6 | Malin Strömqvist | Attunda OK | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 5 |
4 | 11 | 6 | Lovisa Nordquist | Täby OK | 3 | | 2 | 6 | 4 |
5 | 16 | 11 | Ingrid Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 5 | 6 | 5 | | 3 |
6 | 17 | 10 | Maja Falk | Sundbybergs IK | 8 | 5 | 4 | | 3 |
7 | 20 | 12 | Ella Lindqvist | Täby OK | 4 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
8 | 21 | 14 | Emelie Holmström | Täby OK | 7 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
9 | 25 | 16 | Elsa Forsberg | Järfälla OK | 10 | 7 | | 8 | 3 |
10 | | 3 | Alice Röken | Täby OK | x | | 1 | 1 | 6 |
11 | | 11 | Emma Höök | IFK Lidingö SOK | 6 | 4 | | U4 | 2 |
12 | | 20 | Selma Carlson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 9 | | | 10 | 2 |
13 | | 22 | Vera Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | | 10 | 11 | | 2 |
14 | | 25 | Eleonora Dell'Orto | Sundbybergs IK | | | 12 | 12 | 2 |
15 | | | (Alice Hellberg) | Sundbybergs IK | D12 | D12 | D12 | 5 | 1 |
16 | | | (Anna Frankling) | IFK Lidingö SOK | D12 | D12 | 7 | | 1 |
17 | | | Stina Pedersen | Järfälla OK | | | | 9 | 1 |
18 | | | Stella Östblom | Järfälla OK | 11 | | | | 1 |
19 | | | Ebba Westring | Järfälla OK | 12 | | | | 1 |
20 | | | Ingrid Tillegård | Sundbybergs IK | | | | x | |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 5 | 3 | Jonatan Anderson | Järfälla OK | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
2 | 5 | 4 | Joel Wallner | Attunda OK | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
3 | 14 | 8 | Erik Nederheim | Täby OK | 2 | 5 | | 7 | 4 |
4 | 15 | 7 | Marcus Grunder | Järfälla OK | | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
5 | 17 | 11 | Jens Fochsen | Waxholms OK | 9 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
6 | 18 | 11 | Emil Anterud | Väsby OK | 5 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 4 |
7 | 19 | 10 | Noah Santalius | Väsby OK | 6 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 4 |
8 | 19 | 11 | Hampus Sundberg | Järfälla OK | 10 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
9 | 22 | 11 | Noa Helgars | Täby OK | 3 | 7 | 12 | | 3 |
10 | 24 | 11 | Marcus Barboza | Attunda OK | | 9 | 1 | 14 | 5 |
11 | 26 | 17 | Axel Balck | Täby OK | | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
12 | 30 | 13 | Hugo Sjölander | Täby OK | 7 | 18 | 5 | | 3 |
13 | 36 | 23 | Svante Sandvik | Attunda OK | | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
14 | 41 | 22 | Wilhelm Grönquist | Sundbybergs IK | 20 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
15 | 47 | 26 | Rasmus Lundström | Väsby OK | 13 | 22 | | 12 | 3 |
16 | 49 | 33 | Axel Nordqvist | Waxholms OK | 17 | 15 | | 17 | 3 |
17 | 53 | 32 | Victor Dannesund | Sundbybergs IK | 16 | 22 | 15 | 23 | 4 |
18 | 54 | 34 | Anton Bartsch | Järfälla OK | 21 | 12 | | 21 | 3 |
19 | 56 | 36 | Joel Björklund | Attunda OK | 22 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 4 |
20 | 58 | 35 | Elliot Jonsson | Attunda OK | 14 | 20 | | 24 | 3 |
21 | 58 | 34 | Erik Wällstedt | Järfälla OK | 15 | 18 | | 25 | 3 |
22 | 60 | 37 | Noah Mehreteab | Järfälla OK | | 24 | 18 | 18 | 3 |
23 | 61 | 33 | William Marklund | Järfälla OK | | 29 | 17 | 15 | 3 |
24 | 63 | 36 | Ludvig Broomé | Järfälla OK | | 28 | 16 | 19 | 3 |
25 | 73 | 48 | Melvin Ek | Sundbybergs IK | 25 | 26 | 22 | 26 | 4 |
26 | 76 | 45 | Wilhelm Larsson | Järfälla OK | 23 | 32 | | 21 | 3 |
27 | 77 | 48 | Erik Lidén | Väsby OK | x | 30 | 20 | 27 | 3 |
28 | | 22 | Nils Samrud | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4 | 17 | | | 2 |
29 | | 25 | Alexander Dyberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | 8 | 16 | | | 2 |
30 | | 27 | Elias Ljungdell | Täby OK | | 13 | 13 | | 2 |
31 | | 50 | Elias Pettersson | Järfälla OK | 18 | 31 | | | 2 |
32 | | 51 | Manfred Levin | Sundbybergs IK | | | 21 | 29 | 2 |
33 | | | (Ted Lagerström) | Attunda OK | H12 | H12 | H12 | 6 | 1 |
34 | | | Oliver Liwång | IFK Lidingö SOK | 11 | | | | 1 |
35 | | | Fabian Törnqvist | Attunda OK | 12 | | | | 1 |
36 | | | Adrian Werner | IFK Lidingö SOK | 19 | | | | 1 |
37 | | | Ludvig Sjöberg-Svedborg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | | | | 20 | 1 |
38 | | | (Love Danielsson) | Solna OK | 24 | | H14K | H14K | 1 |
39 | | | (Eskil Isaksson) | Väsby OK | U3 | 27 | U3 | | 1 |
40 | | | Melvin Ekberg | Sundbybergs IK | x | | | 28 | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 5 | 4 | Frida Josefsson | Väsby OK | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
2 | 9 | 5 | Bonnie Carlsten | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 3 | 1 | 5 | | 3 |
3 | 9 | 6 | Linnéa Sandström | Attunda OK | 2 | | 3 | 4 | 3 |
4 | | 4 | Ellen Jonsson | Waxholms OK | | | 2 | 1 | 2 |
5 | | | Alma Barkstedt | Täby OK | | | 1 | | 1 |
6 | | | Freja Öhman | Väsby OK | | | | 3 | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | | 4 | Love Danielsson | Solna OK | H14 | | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | | | Axel Schölin | Täby OK | | | | 1 | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 3 | 3 | Alice Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK | 1 | 1 | 1 | D14 | 9 |
2 | 9 | 6 | Astrid Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4 | 3 | 2 | | 4 |
3 | 12 | 4 | Fanny Karls | Väsby OK | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 6 |
4 | 17 | 12 | Julia Pettersson | Järfälla OK | 6 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
5 | 18 | 11 | Linda Strömqvist | Attunda OK | 16 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
6 | 19 | 12 | Matilda Modig | Väsby OK | 8 | 8 | | 3 | 3 |
7 | 21 | 13 | Amanda Mörkfors | Järfälla OK | 7 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
8 | 21 | 13 | Fiffi Malmström | Järfälla OK | 5 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
9 | 23 | 13 | Sara Strömqvist | Attunda OK | 22 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
10 | 23 | 13 | Signe Freding | Täby OK | 11 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
11 | 25 | 12 | Sofia Quas | Waxholms OK | 14 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 4 |
12 | 29 | 16 | Ida Röken | Täby OK | 10 | | 5 | 14 | 3 |
13 | 35 | 23 | Selma Sundberg | Sundbybergs IK | 20 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 4 |
14 | 40 | 26 | Alice Slars Paulsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 4 |
15 | 41 | 25 | Irma Widehag | Sundbybergs IK | 17 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 4 |
16 | 46 | 31 | Klara Loberg | Järfälla OK | 23 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 4 |
17 | | 15 | Anna Frankling | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2 | 12 | D14 | | 3 |
18 | | 19 | Alva Smeds | Väsby OK | 12 | | U3 | 6 | 2 |
19 | | 23 | Hanna Karlson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | | 7 | x | 15 | 2 |
20 | | 27 | Alva Gawell | IFK Lidingö SOK | D10 | 15 | 11 | | 2 |
21 | | 37 | Ellinor Bartels | Attunda OK | 19 | | | 17 | 2 |
22 | | | Alma Hallsten | Täby OK | | | | 2 | 2 |
23 | | | Sara Liwång | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3 | | | | 1 |
24 | | | (Stella Näsman Landh) | Sundbybergs IK | 13 | D10 | D10 | D10 | 1 |
25 | | | Nora Elkert | Attunda OK | 18 | | | | 1 |
26 | | | Elina Håstad | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | x | | | 19 | 1 |
27 | | | (Isabelle Dahlerus) | IFK Lidingö SOK | D10 | 19 | D10 | | 1 |
28 | | | Irma Jarlemark | IFK Lidingö SOK | 21 | | D12K | | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 3 | 3 | Ted Lagerström | Attunda OK | 1 | 1 | 1 | H14 | 9 |
2 | 9 | 6 | Edvin Wallner | Attunda OK | 3 | 4 | | 2 | 4 |
3 | 10 | 7 | Simon Trossing | Täby OK | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | 11 | 6 | Max Boström | Järfälla OK | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
5 | 12 | 7 | Noel Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK | | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
6 | 19 | 9 | Botvid Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 4 |
7 | 21 | 13 | Petter Fochsen | Waxholms OK | 9 | 7 | 5 | | 3 |
8 | 21 | 14 | Gustav Dargin | Täby OK | 7 | x | 8 | 6 | 3 |
9 | 25 | 15 | Egon Wistedt | Sundbybergs IK | 4 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 4 |
10 | 27 | 14 | Benjamin Hjertén | Järfälla OK | 5 | 8 | 14 | | 3 |
11 | 28 | 19 | Petter Ljungquist | Täby OK | 10 | | 10 | 8 | 3 |
12 | 32 | 19 | Carl Örnebrand | Järfälla OK | 8 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 4 |
13 | 37 | 22 | Åke Engman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14 | 16 | | 7 | 3 |
14 | 38 | 22 | Simon Anderson | Järfälla OK | 17 | 12 | x | 9 | 3 |
15 | 43 | 26 | Lukas Sjöblom | Attunda OK | 13 | 19 | 12 | 18 | 4 |
16 | 43 | 28 | Arthur Lindquist | Järfälla OK | 16 | 14 | | 13 | 3 |
17 | 44 | 27 | Victor Granath | Väsby OK | 15 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 4 |
18 | 44 | 26 | Erik Balck | Täby OK | 19 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 4 |
19 | 46 | 22 | Arvidas Gunnarsson | Järfälla OK | | 25 | 6 | 15 | 3 |
20 | 51 | 30 | Milton Dahlerus | IFK Lidingö SOK | 22 | 22 | 7 | | 3 |
21 | 53 | 33 | Albin Persson | Täby OK | 12 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 4 |
22 | 58 | 38 | Folke Isaksson | Väsby OK | 24 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 4 |
23 | 64 | 42 | Gustav Åkerlund | Väsby OK | 21 | | 23 | 20 | 3 |
24 | 73 | 47 | Lorentz Kaikkonen | Järfälla OK | 20 | | 26 | 27 | 3 |
25 | 77 | 50 | Alvin Kimblad | Järfälla OK | 26 | 23 | | 28 | 3 |
26 | 82 | 54 | Oliver Jonsson | Attunda OK | x | 27 | 29 | 26 | 3 |
27 | | 5 | Edvin Johansson | Väsby OK | | 2 | 2 | | 4 |
28 | | 31 | Oskar Bartsch | Järfälla OK | 18 | | | 12 | 2 |
29 | | 32 | Leo Uvhagen | Järfälla OK | | 15 | x | 16 | 2 |
30 | | 37 | Elliot Ljungdell | Täby OK | | 17 | 19 | | 2 |
31 | | 48 | Hugo Skogsberg | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 25 | | | 22 | 2 |
32 | | 48 | Albin Myringer | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | | | 24 | 23 | 2 |
33 | | 49 | Felix Öhman | Väsby OK | 23 | | | 25 | 2 |
34 | | 51 | John Nyman | Järfälla OK | | 23 | 27 | | 2 |
35 | | | Wilmer Hagrot | Täby OK | | | 15 | | 1 |
36 | | | Viktor Tofte | Järfälla OK | | | | 19 | 1 |
37 | | | Filip Sjölander | Täby OK | | | 22 | | 1 |
38 | | | Mose Grafström | Attunda OK | | | 25 | | 1 |
39 | | | Anton Granholm | Järfälla OK | | 26 | | | 1 |
40 | | | (Simon Sjölund) | Järfälla OK | H12K | 28 | H12K | | 1 |
41 | | | Lukas Lindström | Täby OK | H12K | | 28 | | 1 |
42 | | | Vilgot Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | | | | 29 | 1 |
43 | | | Arvid Mellergård | Järfälla OK | H12K | 29 | | H12K | 1 |
44 | | | Axel Högberg | Täby OK | | | 30 | | 1 |
45 | | | Emil Krigsman | Sundbybergs IK | U2 | | H12K | 30 | 1 |
46 | | | Edvin Björklund | Järfälla OK | | | 31 | | 1 |
47 | | | David Eidefors | Sundbybergs IK | x | | | x | |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | | 3 | Sofia Sollenberg | Järfälla OK | 1 | 1 | | | 2 |
2 | | | Sophia Larsson | OK Österåker | | | 1 | | 1 |
3 | | | (Irma Jarlemark) | IFK Lidingö SOK | D12 | | 2 | | 1 |
| | | Sigrid Alm | Järfälla OK | 2 | | x | | 1 |
5 | | | (Signe Albinsson) | OK Österåker | | | x | D10 | |
6 | | | Evelina Gönczi | Järfälla OK | | x | | | |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 6 | 4 | Kasper Åberg Ekstrand | Järfälla OK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | 7 | 4 | Adam Bechor | Järfälla OK | 4 | 1 | | 2 | 3 |
3 | | 4 | Hugo Sundelin | Järfälla OK | 1 | | 2 | x | 2 |
4 | | 8 | Simon Sjölund | Järfälla OK | 3 | H12 | 4 | | 2 |
5 | | | Edvin Flodell | Väsby OK | | | U2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | | | (Arvid Mellergård) | Järfälla OK | 2 | H12 | | x | 1 |
7 | | | (Emil Krigsman) | Sundbybergs IK | U2 | | 3 | H12 | 1 |
8 | | | (Lukas Lindström) | Täby OK | 5 | | H12 | | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 3 | 3 | Bodil Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
2 | 5 | 4 | Sofia Dell'Orto | Sundbybergs IK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
3 | 11 | 8 | Greta Sandvik | Attunda OK | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
4 | 15 | 9 | Elin Javehed | Täby OK | 4 | 4 | 7 | | 3 |
5 | 15 | 11 | Ida Pettersson | Järfälla OK | 5 | 5 | 5 | | 3 |
6 | 17 | 9 | Stella Näsman Landh | Sundbybergs IK | D12 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
7 | 17 | 10 | Ida Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK | 8 | | 6 | 3 | 3 |
8 | 24 | 10 | Ellen Wickbom Westman | Sundbybergs IK | 15 | | 2 | 7 | 4 |
9 | 28 | 15 | Saga Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK | 7 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 4 |
10 | 29 | 18 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby OK | 12 | 8 | | 9 | 3 |
11 | 31 | 18 | Emilia Dargin | Täby OK | 14 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 4 |
12 | 33 | 18 | Dagny Iko | Täby OK | 9 | | 16 | 8 | 3 |
13 | 33 | 21 | Julia Holmström | Täby OK | | 10 | 10 | 13 | 3 |
14 | 35 | 17 | Torun Berneklint Rhedin | Waxholms OK | 11 | 19 | | 5 | 3 |
15 | 39 | 26 | Mia Lagerström | Attunda OK | 13 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 4 |
16 | 44 | 29 | Iris Ahlqvist | Täby OK | | 16 | 12 | 16 | 3 |
17 | 45 | 28 | Moa Persson | Täby OK | 19 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
18 | 47 | 31 | Lilly Slars Paulsson | Sundbybergs IK | 28 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 4 |
19 | 54 | 30 | Irma Helgars | Täby OK | 18 | | 25 | 11 | 3 |
20 | 54 | 32 | Vera Sundberg | Sundbybergs IK | | 11 | 20 | 23 | 3 |
21 | 56 | 35 | Nova Falk | Sundbybergs IK | 16 | 18 | 22 | 33 | 4 |
22 | 66 | 41 | Ingrid Engman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 25 | 15 | | 26 | 3 |
23 | 68 | 42 | Meja Helgars | Täby OK | 21 | | 27 | 20 | 3 |
24 | 70 | 44 | Cornelia Näsman Landh | Sundbybergs IK | 27 | 20 | 23 | 28 | 4 |
25 | 90 | 59 | Livia Sandström | Attunda OK | 30 | | 28 | 32 | 3 |
26 | | 33 | Elin Smeds | Väsby OK | 22 | | U2 | 10 | 2 |
27 | | 33 | Sigrid Myringer | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | | | 11 | 21 | 2 |
28 | | 33 | Julia E Pettersson | Järfälla OK | 20 | 12 | | | 2 |
29 | | 43 | Amalia Renström | Sundbybergs IK | | 23 | | 19 | 2 |
30 | | 45 | Isabelle Dahlerus | IFK Lidingö SOK | 23 | D12 | 21 | | 2 |
31 | | 48 | Märta Nilsson | Waxholms OK | 17 | | | 30 | 2 |
32 | | 53 | Elsa Wanek Terry | IFK Lidingö SOK | 26 | | 26 | | 2 |
33 | | 54 | Elin Stenkvist | Waxholms OK | | | 24 | 29 | 2 |
34 | | 59 | Astrid Nilsson | Waxholms OK | 24 | | x | 34 | 2 |
35 | | | Ebba Frendelius | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3 | | | | 1 |
36 | | | (Alva Gawell) | IFK Lidingö SOK | 6 | D12 | D12 | | 1 |
37 | | | Ingrid Samrud | IFK Lidingö SOK | 10 | | | | 1 |
38 | | | Signe Håstad | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | | | | 15 | 1 |
39 | | | Esther Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | x | | 17 | | 1 |
40 | | | Ella Ljungdell | Täby OK | | | 19 | | 1 |
41 | | | Livia Quas | Waxholms OK | | 21 | x | U1 | 1 |
42 | | | (Lydia Nordlund) | Sundbybergs IK | U2 | 22 | U2 | | 1 |
43 | | | Iben Stattin | Väsby OK | | | | 24 | 1 |
44 | | | (Emma Nygren) | Väsby OK | U2 | | U2 | 25 | 1 |
45 | | | Ella Hallsten | Täby OK | | | | 27 | 1 |
46 | | | Betty Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 29 | | | | 1 |
47 | | | Signe Albinsson | OK Österåker | | | D12K | 31 | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 4 | 3 | Deniz Basol | Täby OK | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 8 |
2 | 5 | 4 | Kuzey Basol | Täby OK | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 7 |
3 | 7 | 5 | Elias Trossing | Täby OK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 10 | 6 | Linus Danielsson | Solna OK | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
5 | 13 | 9 | Malte Hallman | Attunda OK | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 4 |
6 | 16 | 10 | Samuel Andersson | Järfälla OK | 24 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
7 | 20 | 11 | Viktor Nygren | Väsby OK | 15 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 |
8 | 21 | 14 | Vincent Rylander | Väsby OK | 10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
9 | 22 | 12 | Folke Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 8 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 4 |
10 | 25 | 15 | Erik Ljungquist | Täby OK | 6 | | 8 | 11 | 3 |
11 | 29 | 19 | Theo Santalius | Väsby OK | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
12 | 31 | 14 | Max Lindqvist | Täby OK | 6 | | 7 | 18 | 3 |
13 | 31 | 19 | Wilmer Carlstein | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9 | 9 | 13 | | 3 |
14 | 40 | 21 | Noel Kimblad | Järfälla OK | 12 | 8 | | 20 | 3 |
15 | 40 | 25 | Maximilian Mazya | Attunda OK | 14 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 4 |
16 | 41 | 26 | Gustav Bursjö | Sundbybergs IK | 16 | 13 | 24 | 12 | 4 |
17 | 48 | 29 | David Nyman | Järfälla OK | 20 | 10 | 18 | | 3 |
18 | 53 | 35 | Fabian Freding | Täby OK | 19 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
19 | 57 | 33 | William Lindelöf | Sundbybergs IK | 25 | | 17 | 15 | 3 |
20 | 66 | 44 | Vilmer Ljungqvist | Waxholms OK | 22 | U2 | 23 | 21 | 3 |
21 | 68 | 43 | Nestor Blomqvist | Väsby OK | 26 | 19 | | 23 | 3 |
22 | | 27 | Jamie Roller | Järfälla OK | x | 14 | 12 | x | 2 |
23 | | 32 | Vilhelm Askehed | Täby OK | | 12 | 19 | | 2 |
24 | | 33 | Morgan Rånman | Väsby OK | 18 | | x | 14 | 2 |
25 | | 34 | Adrian Antonsson | Attunda OK | 13 | | 20 | | 2 |
26 | | 41 | Alve Wistedt | Sundbybergs IK | | 15 | 25 | x | 2 |
27 | | 41 | Justus Hedin | Järfälla OK | 23 | 17 | | | 2 |
28 | | 45 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby OK | | | 22 | 22 | 2 |
29 | | 48 | Emton Insulander | Järfälla OK | | 21 | 26 | U2 | 2 |
30 | | 49 | Albin Sandeberg | Waxholms OK | 21 | U2 | 27 | | 2 |
31 | | | Jonathan Christiansson | Täby OK | | | 14 | | 1 |
32 | | | Edvin Carlstein | IFK Lidingö SOK | 17 | | | | 1 |
| | | Gabriel Melander Peréz | Väsby OK | | | | 17 | 1 |
34 | | | Tage Stattin | Väsby OK | | | | 19 | 1 |
35 | | | Love Södlind | Järfälla OK | | 20 | | U2 | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 4 | 3 | Moa Johansson | Väsby OK | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | | | (Meja Michelsen) | Järfälla OK | U3 | 1 | | U3 | 1 |
| | | Tilde Brederman | Väsby OK | U3 | | 1 | x | 1 |
4 | | | (Emma Höök) | IFK Lidingö SOK | D14 | D14 | | x | |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | | 5 | Meja Michelsen | Järfälla OK | 3 | U4 | | 1 | 2 |
2 | | 5 | Eskil Isaksson | Väsby OK | 2 | H14 | 2 | | 2 |
3 | | 8 | Lilly Björk | Sundbybergs IK | 5 | | | 2 | 2 |
4 | | 8 | Saga Lindell | Täby OK | 4 | | 3 | | 2 |
5 | | | (Alva Smeds) | Väsby OK | D12 | | 1 | D12 | 1 |
| | | (Tilde Brederman) | Väsby OK | 1 | | U4 | U4 | 1 |
7 | | | Melker Johansson | Attunda OK | | | 4 | | 1 |
8 | | | Elly Kastenholm Tenn | Attunda OK | 6 | | | | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 4 | 3 | Melvin Binnberg | Järfälla OK | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 3 |
2 | 7 | 5 | Hampus Siljekvist | Järfälla OK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 4 | Melker Hallman | Attunda OK | 2 | | 1 | 5 | 3 |
4 | 10 | 7 | Folke Malmström | Järfälla OK | 4 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
5 | 15 | 9 | Rasmus Sigfridsson | Väsby OK | 12 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
6 | 25 | 16 | Love Åberg Ekstrand | Järfälla OK | 10 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 4 |
7 | 31 | 19 | Hugo Rundlöf | Väsby OK | 8 | 10 | | 13 | 3 |
8 | 36 | 19 | Edwin Svedbrant | Solna OK | 18 | 8 | | 10 | 3 |
9 | 38 | 24 | Miranda Mazya | Attunda OK | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 4 |
10 | 52 | 31 | Walter Lindquist | Järfälla OK | 22 | 18 | | 12 | 3 |
11 | 56 | 35 | Franz Engman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 20 | 22 | | 14 | 3 |
12 | | 12 | Moa Mellqvist | Attunda OK | 5 | 6 | | | 2 |
13 | | 18 | Siri Håstad | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 7 | | | 10 | 2 |
14 | | 20 | Linus Holm | Waxholms OK | 13 | | | 6 | 2 |
15 | | 23 | Tilda Johansson | Attunda OK | | 17 | 5 | | 2 |
16 | | 30 | Emma Nygren | Väsby OK | 19 | | 10 | D10 | 2 |
17 | | 32 | Oliver Svedbrant | Solna OK | 17 | 14 | | | 2 |
18 | | 33 | Emil Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | | 21 | 11 | | 2 |
19 | | 33 | Ellie Björklund | Attunda OK | U1 | 16 | | 16 | 2 |
20 | | 35 | Lydia Nordlund | Sundbybergs IK | 21 | D10 | 13 | | 2 |
21 | | 36 | Liv Saxin | Järfälla OK | | U1 | 14 | 21 | 2 |
22 | | 39 | Iris Da Silva | Waxholms OK | 23 | | 15 | | 2 |
23 | | 40 | Loke Hultqvist | Järfälla OK | | 19 | | 20 | 2 |
24 | | 48 | Hugo Åberg | Väsby OK | 25 | | | 22 | 2 |
25 | | 48 | Léon Thudén | Waxholms OK | 24 | | | 23 | 2 |
26 | | | (Albin Sandeberg) | Waxholms OK | H10 | 1 | H10 | | 1 |
27 | | | (Edvin Flodell) | Väsby OK | | | 4 | H12K | 1 |
28 | | | Adil Nygren Massaoudi | Järfälla OK | | 5 | | | 1 |
29 | | | Gustav Iggmark | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 6 | | | | 1 |
30 | | | Erik Pinner | Järfälla OK | | 7 | | | 1 |
31 | | | (Love Södlind) | Järfälla OK | | H10 | | 7 | 1 |
32 | | | (Emton Insulander) | Järfälla OK | | H10 | H10 | 8 | 1 |
| | | (Elin Smeds) | Väsby OK | D10 | | 8 | D10 | 1 |
34 | | | Malin Saarinen | Sundbybergs IK | 9 | | | | 1 |
35 | | | Louise Bartsch | Järfälla OK | U1 | | | 9 | 1 |
36 | | | Fred Faxéus | Täby OK | | | 9 | | 1 |
37 | | | (Vilmer Ljungqvist) | Waxholms OK | H10 | 11 | H10 | H10 | 1 |
38 | | | Ebba Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | | 13 | | | 1 |
39 | | | Arvid Sollenberg | Järfälla OK | 14 | | | | 1 |
40 | | | Joar Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 15 | | | | 1 |
41 | | | (Emil Krigsman) | Sundbybergs IK | 16 | | H12K | H12 | 1 |
42 | | | Melde Holmborn | Attunda OK | U1 | | | 17 | 1 |
43 | | | Alicia Olson | Sundbybergs IK | U1 | | | 19 | 1 |
44 | | | Ellen Pinner | Järfälla OK | | 20 | | | 1 |
45 | | | Oskar Lindbom | Sundbybergs IK | 26 | | | | 1 |
| Poäng | Bästa möjliga | Namn | Klubb | 9/11 | 14/11 | 16/11 | 23/11 | Klubbpoäng |
1 | 3 | 3 | Mattias Westermark | Täby OK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | 10 | 7 | Isak Persson | Täby OK | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
3 | 28 | 17 | Folke Wällstedt | Järfälla OK | 12 | 4 | | 12 | 3 |
4 | 28 | 15 | Nellie Binnberg | Järfälla OK | 9 | 14 | | 5 | 3 |
5 | 34 | 13 | Juni Rylander | Väsby OK | 22 | | 10 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 36 | 20 | Julius Bursjö | Sundbybergs IK | 17 | 21 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
7 | 40 | 24 | Ida Kastenholm Tenn | Attunda OK | 13 | 17 | | 10 | 3 |
8 | 41 | 19 | Ruben Blomqvist | Väsby OK | 11 | 7 | | 23 | 3 |
9 | 48 | 28 | Mary Rylander | Väsby OK | 20 | | 7 | 21 | 3 |
10 | 50 | 32 | Axel Röckert | Sundbybergs IK | 19 | | 12 | 19 | 3 |
11 | 51 | 32 | Emil Röckert | Sundbybergs IK | 20 | | 11 | 20 | 3 |
12 | | 11 | Emil Tofte | Järfälla OK | | 2 | | 8 | 2 |
13 | | 14 | Elias Sandeberg | Waxholms OK | 10 | | 3 | | 2 |
14 | | 14 | Edvin Pettersson | Järfälla OK | 5 | 8 | | | 2 |
15 | | 20 | Oliver Binnberg | Järfälla OK | | 13 | | 6 | 2 |
16 | | 20 | Malte Forsberg | Järfälla OK | | 10 | | 9 | 2 |
17 | | 22 | Victor Juresic | Sundbybergs IK | | | 5 | 16 | 2 |
18 | | 23 | Filip Sone | Attunda OK | 6 | 16 | | | 2 |
19 | | 24 | Penny Da Silva | Waxholms OK | 14 | | 9 | | 2 |
20 | | 26 | Jacob Hellebro | Järfälla OK | | 17 | 8 | | 2 |
21 | | 27 | Edith Renström | Sundbybergs IK | | 11 | | 15 | 2 |
| | 27 | Primus Lindström | Sundbybergs IK | | 15 | | 11 | 2 |
23 | | 27 | Malte Lundblad | Järfälla OK | | 12 | | 14 | 2 |
24 | | 30 | Levi Mellergård | Järfälla OK | | 22 | | 7 | 2 |
25 | | 37 | Lars Ahlqvist | Täby OK | | | 14 | 22 | 2 |
26 | | 42 | Esther Berneklint Rhedin | Waxholms OK | 23 | | | 18 | 2 |
27 | | | (Livia Quas) | Waxholms OK | | D10 | D10 | 1 | 1 |
28 | | | Sam Klasson | Täby OK | 2 | | | | 1 |
29 | | | Moa Sundberg | Järfälla OK | | 3 | | | 1 |
30 | | | (Louise Bartsch) | Järfälla OK | 3 | | | U2 | 1 |
31 | | | Hampus Runeborg Sjöblom | Attunda OK | | | 4 | | 1 |
32 | | | Ellen Mellqvist | Attunda OK | | 6 | | | 1 |
33 | | | Victoria Minas | Sundbybergs IK | 7 | | | | 1 |
34 | | | (Alicia Olson) | Sundbybergs IK | 8 | | | U2 | 1 |
35 | | | (Liv Saxin) | Järfälla OK | | 9 | U2 | U2 | 1 |
36 | | | Albin Flodell | Väsby OK | | | 13 | | 1 |
37 | | | (Ellie Björklund) | Attunda OK | 15 | U2 | | U2 | 1 |
38 | | | (Melde Holmborn) | Attunda OK | 15 | | | U2 | 1 |
39 | | | Irma Westerdahl | Täby OK | | | | 17 | 1 |
40 | | | Theodor Wanek Terry | IFK Lidingö SOK | 18 | | | | 1 |
41 | | | Frida Jonsson | Järfälla OK | | 19 | | | 1 |
42 | | | Adam Lundin | Järfälla OK | | 20 | | | 1 |
43 | | | Egil Stattin | Väsby OK | | | | 24 | 1 |