Öppen |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 138:21 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Niamh O’Boyle | 31:50 | 9 | 2:31 | |||||
(2) | Louise Göthfors | 30:25 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Ola Jodal | 42:56 | 7 | 5:03 | |||||
(4) | Johan Strand | 33:10 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | 22 | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 138:56 | 0:35 | |||||
(1) | Jenny Nyman | 31:44 | 8 | 2:25 | |||||
(2) | Emelie Svalin | 31:51 | 3 | 1:26 | |||||
(3) | Martin Hogedal | 38:08 | 2 | 0:15 | |||||
(4) | Tobias Lindell | 37:13 | 4 | 4:03 | |||||
3 | 21 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 | 145:30 | 7:09 | |||||
(1) | Fabienne Wenger | 38:46 | 25 | 9:27 | |||||
(2) | Asgeir Edvardsen | 35:09 | 9 | 4:44 | |||||
(3) | Joakim Kaminsky | 37:53 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(4) | Andreas J Johansson | 33:42 | 2 | 0:32 | |||||
4 | 18 | OK Vivill / Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 157:07 | 18:46 | |||||
(1) | Lars Runesson | 32:14 | 15 | 2:55 | |||||
(2) | Lena Runesson | 45:33 | 31 | 15:08 | |||||
(3) | Robbie Anderson | 44:21 | 10 | 6:28 | |||||
(4) | Johan Runesson | 34:59 | 3 | 1:49 | |||||
5 | 14 | Lerums SOK 1 | 157:09 | 18:48 | |||||
(1) | Sören Sturesson | 29:28 | 2 | 0:09 | |||||
(2) | Hanna Djerf | 41:21 | 22 | 10:56 | |||||
(3) | Arvid Våg | 41:37 | 3 | 3:44 | |||||
(4) | Gustaf Sparrevik | 44:43 | 12 | 11:33 | |||||
6 | 23 | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 157:34 | 19:13 | |||||
(1) | Viktor Wassén | 39:04 | 27 | 9:45 | |||||
(2) | Charlotte Österman | 37:36 | 13 | 7:11 | |||||
(3) | Jonas Wallin | 42:53 | 6 | 5:00 | |||||
(4) | Mattias Nilsson | 38:01 | 5 | 4:51 | |||||
7 | 40 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 | 158:49 | 20:28 | |||||
(1) | Thomas Sellgren | 31:43 | 7 | 2:24 | |||||
(2) | Liselotte Falk | 39:22 | 16 | 8:57 | |||||
(3) | Roland Fesselhofer | 45:36 | 13 | 7:43 | |||||
(4) | Johan Sandström | 42:08 | 7 | 8:58 | |||||
8 | 155 | Danmark 2 | 158:55 | 20:34 | |||||
(1) | Amanda Falck Webber | 34:19 | 22 | 5:00 | |||||
(2) | Signe Edsen | 39:48 | 18 | 9:23 | |||||
(3) | Thomas Knudsen | 42:34 | 5 | 4:41 | |||||
(4) | Mikkel Aaen | 42:14 | 8 | 9:04 | |||||
9 | 25 | Kungälvs OK 1 | 164:24 | 26:03 | |||||
(1) | Albin Pålsson | 29:30 | 3 | 0:11 | |||||
(2) | Frida Brogren | 34:02 | 5 | 3:37 | |||||
(3) | Björn Groth | 45:59 | 15 | 8:06 | |||||
(4) | Daniel Hägerstrand | 54:53 | 23 | 21:43 | |||||
10 | 10 | Sjövalla FK 1 | 164:25 | 26:04 | |||||
(1) | Linnea Wahlgren | 34:05 | 18 | 4:46 | |||||
(2) | Ida Johansson | 37:21 | 12 | 6:56 | |||||
(3) | Anders Johansson | 45:07 | 11 | 7:14 | |||||
(4) | Stefan Holthoff | 47:52 | 13 | 14:42 | |||||
11 | 13 | OK Alehof 1 | 166:57 | 28:36 | |||||
(1) | Elin Blick | 34:21 | 23 | 5:02 | |||||
(2) | Pierre Karlsson | 34:55 | 8 | 4:30 | |||||
(3) | Magnus Ullman | 54:15 | 27 | 16:22 | |||||
(4) | Albin Thunberg | 43:26 | 10 | 10:16 | |||||
12 | 12 | FK Herkules 1 | 167:15 | 28:54 | |||||
(1) | Stefan Hammar | 32:17 | 16 | 2:58 | |||||
(2) | Laila B Höglund | 31:10 | 2 | 0:45 | |||||
(3) | Erik Lauri | 53:42 | 25 | 15:49 | |||||
(4) | Jonas Höijer | 50:06 | 17 | 16:56 | |||||
13 | 154 | Danmark 1 | 167:16 | 28:55 | |||||
(1) | Miri Thrane Ödum | 31:32 | 6 | 2:13 | |||||
(2) | Amalie Tripax | 39:50 | 19 | 9:25 | |||||
(3) | Magnus Dewett | 43:24 | 8 | 5:31 | |||||
(4) | Magnus Maag | 52:30 | 19 | 19:20 | |||||
14 | 24 | OK Kullingshof 1 | 168:39 | 30:18 | |||||
(1) | Sofia Sjögren | 39:07 | 28 | 9:48 | |||||
(2) | Anders Sjögren | 34:42 | 6 | 4:17 | |||||
(3) | Anton Karlsson | 50:56 | 20 | 13:03 | |||||
(4) | Jesper Sjögren | 43:54 | 11 | 10:44 | |||||
15 | 37 | OK Reftele 1 | 169:21 | 31:00 | |||||
(1) | Anders Sjöberg | 40:12 | 35 | 10:53 | |||||
(2) | Linda Skog | 41:04 | 21 | 10:39 | |||||
(3) | Andreas Samuelsson | 45:28 | 12 | 7:35 | |||||
(4) | Ulf Lunnhed | 42:37 | 9 | 9:27 | |||||
16 | 6 | Falkenbergs OK / Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 169:25 | 31:04 | |||||
(1) | Andreas Bengtsson | 40:01 | 30 | 10:42 | |||||
(2) | Lisa Ahnoff | 35:09 | 9 | 4:44 | |||||
(3) | Anders Bengtsson | 54:11 | 26 | 16:18 | |||||
(4) | Tobias Ahnoff | 40:04 | 6 | 6:54 | |||||
17 | 38 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 173:00 | 34:39 | |||||
(1) | Camilla Öhgren | 34:15 | 19 | 4:56 | |||||
(2) | Yvonne Weihard | 40:26 | 20 | 10:01 | |||||
(3) | Camilla Engstrand | 48:32 | 16 | 10:39 | |||||
(4) | Emma Andersson | 49:47 | 15 | 16:37 | |||||
18 | 7 | OK Kolmården / OK Skogsfalken / Skåneslättens OL 1 | 174:53 | 36:32 | |||||
(1) | Anna Forsberg | 29:30 | 3 | 0:11 | |||||
(2) | Ronja Arvidsson | 46:18 | 32 | 15:53 | |||||
(3) | Emma Bergman | 49:31 | 19 | 11:38 | |||||
(4) | Sanna Linsefors | 49:34 | 14 | 16:24 | |||||
19 | 34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna / OK Nolaskogsarna / Sol Tranås 1 | 174:55 | 36:34 | |||||
(1) | Ulrika Lindstam | 31:58 | 12 | 2:39 | |||||
(2) | Lisa Söderberg | 43:52 | 28 | 13:27 | |||||
(3) | Malin Andersson | 49:02 | 18 | 11:09 | |||||
(4) | Anna Gustafsson | 50:03 | 16 | 16:53 | |||||
20 | 27 | Kungälvs OK 3 | 181:06 | 42:45 | |||||
(1) | Pontus Jansson | 29:19 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Anna Frantz | 38:42 | 14 | 8:17 | |||||
(3) | Staffan Asplund | 48:56 | 17 | 11:03 | |||||
(4) | Ida Wenklo | 64:09 | 28 | 30:59 | |||||
21 | 26 | Kungälvs OK 2 | 182:32 | 44:11 | |||||
(1) | Martin Nilsson | 32:04 | 14 | 2:45 | |||||
(2) | Cecilia Groth | 39:23 | 17 | 8:58 | |||||
(3) | Eric Tilly | 56:22 | 29 | 18:29 | |||||
(4) | Leif Einarsson | 54:43 | 22 | 21:33 | |||||
22 | 33 | IF Rigor 2 | 185:43 | 47:22 | |||||
(1) | Lena Melvinsdotter | 40:08 | 33 | 10:49 | |||||
(2) | Bernt Andersson | 41:30 | 23 | 11:05 | |||||
(3) | Jens Arvidsson | 45:46 | 14 | 7:53 | |||||
(4) | Fredrik Andersson | 58:19 | 27 | 25:09 | |||||
23 | 39 | Göteborgs Skidklubb 1 | 185:53 | 47:32 | |||||
(1) | Magnus Wall Jungbjer | 31:57 | 11 | 2:38 | |||||
(2) | Kristina Wall Jungbjer | 44:01 | 29 | 13:36 | |||||
(3) | Mikael Jungbjer | 53:15 | 24 | 15:22 | |||||
(4) | Staffan Neth | 56:40 | 26 | 23:30 | |||||
24 | 30 | Mölndal Outdoor IF 1 | 187:34 | 49:13 | |||||
(1) | Anna Säfsten | 40:03 | 31 | 10:44 | |||||
(2) | Åsa Ottosson | 41:30 | 23 | 11:05 | |||||
(3) | Klas Åström | 52:51 | 23 | 14:58 | |||||
(4) | Johan Lingsten | 53:10 | 20 | 20:00 | |||||
25 | 8 | FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 189:09 | 50:48 | |||||
(1) | Sara Josarp | 40:08 | 33 | 10:49 | |||||
(2) | Emma Sigvardsson | 49:17 | 36 | 18:52 | |||||
(3) | Daniel Gustavsson | 44:08 | 9 | 6:15 | |||||
(4) | Sebastian Hasselblom | 55:36 | 24 | 22:26 | |||||
26 | 28 | Kungälvs OK 4 | 196:56 | 58:35 | |||||
(1) | Jesper Jansson | 39:00 | 26 | 9:41 | |||||
(2) | Lina Pålsson | 37:15 | 11 | 6:50 | |||||
(3) | Martin Ekdala | 56:01 | 28 | 18:08 | |||||
(4) | Erik Aderstedt | 64:40 | 29 | 31:30 | |||||
27 | 15 | Lerums SOK 2 | 197:55 | 59:34 | |||||
(1) | Erik Hagman | 32:23 | 17 | 3:04 | |||||
(2) | Maria Olsson | 42:13 | 25 | 11:48 | |||||
(3) | Lars-Erik Andersson | 67:30 | 34 | 29:37 | |||||
(4) | Jonas Axelsson | 55:49 | 25 | 22:39 | |||||
28 | 19 | OK Gipen 1 | 198:03 | 59:42 | |||||
(1) | Tomas Nilsson | 39:13 | 29 | 9:54 | |||||
(2) | Eva Sandström | 44:51 | 30 | 14:26 | |||||
(3) | Sören Lind | 59:40 | 33 | 21:47 | |||||
(4) | Lars Elfving | 54:19 | 21 | 21:09 | |||||
29 | 9 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 | 198:09 | 59:48 | |||||
(1) | Jimmy Hägg | 34:17 | 20 | 4:58 | |||||
(2) | Malin Johansson | 53:29 | 40 | 23:04 | |||||
(3) | Gert Wildheim | 59:14 | 32 | 21:21 | |||||
(4) | Bengt Johansson | 51:09 | 18 | 17:59 | |||||
30 | 16 | Lerums SOK 3 | 215:46 | 77:25 | |||||
(1) | Erik Larsson | 40:06 | 32 | 10:47 | |||||
(2) | Linda Gunnarsson | 47:08 | 35 | 16:43 | |||||
(3) | Susanne Cox | 58:00 | 30 | 20:07 | |||||
(4) | Johan Gunnarsson | 70:32 | 31 | 37:22 | |||||
31 | 41 | Saik/IF Hagen | 218:28 | 80:07 | |||||
(1) | David Gabrielsson | 34:17 | 20 | 4:58 | |||||
(2) | Peter Lekberg | 34:52 | 7 | 4:27 | |||||
(3) | Märta Mollén | 58:38 | 31 | 20:45 | |||||
(4) | Ingemar Carlsson | 90:41 | 33 | 57:31 | |||||
32 | 4 | OK Skogshjortarna 4 | 218:59 | 80:38 | |||||
(1) | Johan Larsson | 31:55 | 10 | 2:36 | |||||
(2) | Elin Voksepp | 60:12 | 42 | 29:47 | |||||
(3) | Lennart Hålsjö | 51:49 | 21 | 13:56 | |||||
(4) | Kristian Gustafsson | 75:03 | 32 | 41:53 | |||||
33 | 5 | OK Skogshjortarna 5 | 225:24 | 87:03 | |||||
(1) | Oscar Stenberg | 29:40 | 5 | 0:21 | |||||
(2) | Veronica Lindgren | 46:29 | 33 | 16:04 | |||||
(3) | Mats G Andersson | 82:24 | 40 | 44:31 | |||||
(4) | Johan Olofsson | 66:51 | 30 | 33:41 | |||||
34 | 1 | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 210:17 | 71:56 | |||||
(1) | William Johnsson | 32:03 | 13 | 2:44 | |||||
(2) | Emma Widell | 42:22 | 26 | 11:57 | |||||
(3) | Hans Voksepp | 85:44 | 41 | 47:51 | |||||
(4) | Kjell Einarsson | 49:59 | 38 | Omstart | |||||
35 | 2 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 | 223:09 | 84:48 | |||||
(1) | Linus Andersson | 50:11 | 41 | 20:52 | |||||
(2) | Siri Nordberg | 50:30 | 37 | 20:05 | |||||
(3) | Hans Lindgren | 74:33 | 37 | 36:40 | |||||
(4) | Lars Björking | 32:41 | 34 | Omstart | |||||
36 | 35 | Horsens OK 1 | 224:50 | 86:29 | |||||
(1) | Morten Andersen | 75:41 | 43 | 46:22 | |||||
(2) | Irene Mikkelsen | 46:31 | 34 | 16:06 | |||||
(3) | Mads Mikkelsen | 52:38 | 22 | 14:45 | |||||
(4) | Niklas Hjort | 35:10 | 35 | Omstart | |||||
37 | 31 | Mölndal Outdoor IF 2 | 226:11 | 87:50 | |||||
(1) | Solrun Gotteberg | 44:38 | 37 | 15:19 | |||||
(2) | Susanne Bergh | 55:13 | 41 | 24:48 | |||||
(3) | Martin Rådbo | 68:51 | 36 | 30:58 | |||||
(4) | Anders Ådahl | 48:47 | 37 | Omstart | |||||
38 | 29 | Kungälvs OK 5 | 226:42 | 88:21 | |||||
(1) | Anna Asplund | 48:45 | 38 | 19:26 | |||||
(2) | Ann-Sofi Hermansson | 43:30 | 27 | 13:05 | |||||
(3) | Luba Nilsson | 77:56 | 38 | 40:03 | |||||
(4) | Thore Jansson | 46:20 | 36 | Omstart | |||||
39 | 42 | Kungälvs OK 6 | 271:44 | 133:23 | |||||
(1) | Felix Hulthén | 49:56 | 39 | 20:37 | |||||
(2) | Lena Bergstrand | 50:56 | 39 | 20:31 | |||||
(3) | Linnea Bergstrand | 89:53 | 42 | 52:00 | |||||
(4) | Rudolf Brogren | 80:59 | 40 | Omstart | |||||
32 | IF Rigor 1 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Ulrika Toftered | 35:09 | 24 | 5:50 | |||||
(2) | Åsa Boberg | 39:21 | 15 | 8:56 | |||||
(3) | Mikael Andersson | 42:19 | 4 | 4:26 | |||||
(4) | Martin Boberg | Ej godk. | |||||||
36 | Horsens OK 2 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Mathias Mönster | 44:35 | 36 | 15:16 | |||||
(2) | Charlotte Wilsky | 33:48 | 4 | 3:23 | |||||
(3) | Per Mönster | 68:35 | 35 | 30:42 | |||||
(4) | Nicklas Mönster | Ej godk. | |||||||
11 | Sjövalla FK 2 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Frida Björklund | 50:23 | 42 | 21:04 | |||||
(2) | Camilla Björklund | 66:50 | 43 | 36:25 | |||||
(3) | Karl Rydén | Ej godk. | |||||||
(4) | Jan Rydén | 61:42 | 39 | Omstart | |||||
3 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Eric Brattåsen | 49:58 | 40 | 20:39 | |||||
(2) | Anna-Karin Claesson | 50:32 | 38 | 20:07 | |||||
(3) | Tuomo Saaranen | 81:44 | 39 | 43:51 | |||||
(4) | Andreas Johansson | Ej start | |||||||
17 | Lerums SOK 4 | Ej start | |||||||
(1) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(4) | Ej start | Ej start |
Herrar30 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | Lerums SOK 1 | 41:02 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Emil Axelsson | 13:42 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Jakob L Gunnarsson | 13:32 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Edvin Arvidsson | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Daniel Knutsson | 13:48 | 6 | 2:40 | |||||
2 | 105 | OK Alehof 1 | 41:23 | 0:21 | |||||
(1) | Filip Klingberg | 13:51 | 4 | 0:09 | |||||
(2) | Erik Johansson | 15:09 | 4 | 1:37 | |||||
(3) | Oliver Fransson Lee | 12:23 | 2 | 1:15 | |||||
3 | 97 | OK Tranan 1 | 42:17 | 1:15 | |||||
(1) | Isak Karlsson | 13:46 | 2 | 0:04 | |||||
(2) | Nils Larsson | 14:56 | 2 | 1:24 | |||||
(2) | Kenan Hamza | 16:14 | 10 | 2:42 | |||||
(2) | Adam Noren | 16:14 | 10 | 2:42 | |||||
(3) | Hugo Setthagen | 13:35 | 5 | 2:27 | |||||
4 | 103 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 42:39 | 1:37 | |||||
(1) | Daniel Holmgren | 14:42 | 8 | 1:00 | |||||
(2) | Gabriel Öhgren | 16:49 | 13 | 3:17 | |||||
(2) | Nils Grimbeck | 17:46 | 16 | 4:14 | |||||
(3) | Per Nordholm | 11:08 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
5 | 99 | FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 42:55 | 1:53 | |||||
(1) | Noah Bechtel | 14:23 | 6 | 0:41 | |||||
(2) | Axel Bechtel | 16:02 | 8 | 2:30 | |||||
(2) | Alex Johansson | 16:02 | 8 | 2:30 | |||||
(3) | Tim Johansson | 12:30 | 3 | 1:22 | |||||
6 | 101 | Sjövalla FK 1 | 45:17 | 4:15 | |||||
(1) | Joel Hellman | 15:30 | 9 | 1:48 | |||||
(2) | Jacob Pihel | 15:54 | 5 | 2:22 | |||||
(2) | Wilmer Holmqvist | Ej godk. | |||||||
(2) | Arvid Engström | 30:19 | 28 | 16:47 | |||||
(3) | Adam Olsson | 13:53 | 8 | 2:45 | |||||
7 | 111 | Horsens OK 1 | 45:21 | 4:19 | |||||
(1) | Jacob Mikkelsen | 14:08 | 5 | 0:26 | |||||
(2) | Elise Purup-Nielsen | 15:54 | 5 | 2:22 | |||||
(2) | Julia Wilsky | 15:54 | 5 | 2:22 | |||||
(3) | Ida Thesbjerg | 15:19 | 11 | 4:11 | |||||
8 | 104 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 45:50 | 4:48 | |||||
(1) | Rasmus Fjordside | 14:41 | 7 | 0:59 | |||||
(2) | Jesper Lagerberg | 18:18 | 17 | 4:46 | |||||
(2) | David Erikmats | 18:25 | 18 | 4:53 | |||||
(3) | Johannes Holmgren | 12:51 | 4 | 1:43 | |||||
9 | 102 | IK Ymer 1 | 46:10 | 5:08 | |||||
(1) | Albin Widman | 17:20 | 14 | 3:38 | |||||
(2) | Hugo Håkansson | 15:02 | 3 | 1:30 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Lukas Gustafsson | 13:48 | 6 | 2:40 | |||||
10 | 112 | IK Uven 1 | 54:15 | 13:13 | |||||
(1) | Oscar Olson | 15:43 | 11 | 2:01 | |||||
(2) | Ella Björck | 23:27 | 21 | 9:55 | |||||
(2) | Emma Wallin | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Anton Börås | 15:05 | 9 | 3:57 | |||||
11 | 109 | OK Kullingshof 1 | 54:16 | 13:14 | |||||
(1) | Tobias Erixon | 15:33 | 10 | 1:51 | |||||
(2) | Emma Gustafsson | 23:28 | 22 | 9:56 | |||||
(3) | Oskar Ekman | 15:15 | 10 | 4:07 | |||||
12 | 107 | OK Landehof 1 | 56:21 | 15:19 | |||||
(1) | Hjalmar Gedda | 18:44 | 16 | 5:02 | |||||
(2) | Lukas Sandén | 20:37 | 19 | 7:05 | |||||
(2) | Lukas Andblad | 20:37 | 19 | 7:05 | |||||
(3) | Melker Nordgren | 17:00 | 13 | 5:52 | |||||
13 | 108 | OK Landehof 2 | 56:22 | 15:20 | |||||
(1) | Mårten Gedda | 18:37 | 15 | 4:55 | |||||
(2) | Nils Körle | 16:33 | 12 | 3:01 | |||||
(2) | Felix Drejmo | 17:14 | 14 | 3:42 | |||||
(2) | Albin Nyqvist | 17:19 | 15 | 3:47 | |||||
(3) | Elias Brattberg | 21:12 | 15 | 10:04 | |||||
14 | 100 | Frölunda OL 1 | 63:50 | 22:48 | |||||
(1) | Edvin Borne | 15:51 | 12 | 2:09 | |||||
(2) | Gustav Kalander | 24:19 | 23 | 10:47 | |||||
(2) | Max Bartholdsson | 24:22 | 24 | 10:50 | |||||
(2) | Nathanael Bull | 24:24 | 25 | 10:52 | |||||
(3) | Zebastian Arfwedson | 23:40 | 16 | 12:32 | |||||
15 | 110 | Kungälvs OK 1 | 64:40 | 23:38 | |||||
(1) | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 17:12 | 13 | 3:30 | |||||
(2) | Lukas Groth | 28:08 | 26 | 14:36 | |||||
(2) | Hilda Bengtsson | 28:10 | 27 | 14:38 | |||||
(3) | Edvin Nilsson | 19:20 | 14 | 8:12 | |||||
16 | 98 | OK Tranan 2 | 70:22 | 29:20 | |||||
(1) | Gustav Ohlin | 13:46 | 2 | 0:04 | |||||
(2) | Oscar Winkler | 41:03 | 29 | 27:31 | |||||
(2) | Herman Fredriksson | 41:04 | 30 | 27:32 | |||||
(3) | Gustav Östensson | 15:33 | 12 | 4:25 |
Herrar36 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 117 | Sjövalla FK 1 | 42:23 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Edvin Ljungberg | 13:25 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Linn Himmelmann | 14:43 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs | 14:15 | 2 | 0:05 | |||||
2 | 131 | Emmaboda Verda OK 2 | 47:36 | 5:13 | |||||
(1) | Anton Karlsson | 14:56 | 4 | 1:31 | |||||
(2) | Oliver Eriksson | 17:25 | 4 | 2:42 | |||||
(2) | Olle Kallerbäck | 18:14 | 11 | 3:31 | |||||
(3) | Andreas Karlsson | 15:15 | 5 | 1:05 | |||||
3 | 125 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 50:32 | 8:09 | |||||
(1) | Hannes Norrman | 15:20 | 5 | 1:55 | |||||
(2) | Erik Hogedal | 20:02 | 15 | 5:19 | |||||
(3) | Martin Jellvert Börjeson | 15:10 | 4 | 1:00 | |||||
4 | 124 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 50:37 | 8:14 | |||||
(1) | Felix Falk | 15:24 | 6 | 1:59 | |||||
(2) | Viktor Jellvert Börjeson | 19:58 | 14 | 5:15 | |||||
(3) | Karl Norrman | 15:15 | 5 | 1:05 | |||||
5 | 127 | OK Kullingshof 1 | 50:40 | 8:17 | |||||
(1) | Patrik Gustafsson | 14:51 | 3 | 1:26 | |||||
(2) | Isak Källsmyr | 18:58 | 13 | 4:15 | |||||
(2) | Samuel Ekman | 21:24 | 18 | 6:41 | |||||
(2) | Gabriel Blad | 21:25 | 20 | 6:42 | |||||
(3) | Pontus Mattsson | 16:51 | 12 | 2:41 | |||||
6 | 130 | Emmaboda Verda OK 1 | 50:42 | 8:19 | |||||
(1) | Joel Gunnarsson | 15:25 | 7 | 2:00 | |||||
(2) | Simon Eriksson | 16:58 | 2 | 2:15 | |||||
(2) | Adam Karlsson | 17:42 | 7 | 2:59 | |||||
(3) | Hjalmar Niemi | 18:19 | 16 | 4:09 | |||||
7 | 133 | OK Löftan 1 | 50:47 | 8:24 | |||||
(1) | Filip Svensson | 15:55 | 8 | 2:30 | |||||
(2) | Jesper Johansson | 18:13 | 9 | 3:30 | |||||
(2) | Adrian Vartia | 18:13 | 9 | 3:30 | |||||
(3) | Alice Hultin | 16:39 | 9 | 2:29 | |||||
8 | 121 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 | 50:52 | 8:29 | |||||
(1) | Gustav Merlander | 16:03 | 9 | 2:38 | |||||
(2) | Martin Gruvesäter | 18:07 | 8 | 3:24 | |||||
(2) | Adam Sandström | 24:09 | 23 | 9:26 | |||||
(3) | Jesper Malmberg | 16:42 | 10 | 2:32 | |||||
9 | 126 | OK Landehof 1 | 52:18 | 9:55 | |||||
(1) | Alexander Roos | 14:24 | 2 | 0:59 | |||||
(2) | Rasmus Nordgren | 23:15 | 22 | 8:32 | |||||
(3) | Samuel Pihlström | 14:39 | 3 | 0:29 | |||||
10 | 118 | FK Herkules 1 | 53:35 | 11:12 | |||||
(1) | Axel Forsman | 17:27 | 14 | 4:02 | |||||
(2) | Viktor Le Claire | 20:52 | 17 | 6:09 | |||||
(3) | Jonas Lauri | 15:16 | 7 | 1:06 | |||||
11 | 123 | Lerums SOK 1 | 53:40 | 11:17 | |||||
(1) | Olof Blide | 17:16 | 12 | 3:51 | |||||
(2) | Gabriel Sturesson | 17:15 | 3 | 2:32 | |||||
(3) | Emil Axelsson | 19:09 | 17 | 4:59 | |||||
12 | 128 | Kungälvs OK 1 | 54:04 | 11:41 | |||||
(1) | Albin Thorsson | 16:08 | 10 | 2:43 | |||||
(2) | Axel Hermansson | 18:44 | 12 | 4:01 | |||||
(3) | Hugo Simonsson | 19:12 | 18 | 5:02 | |||||
13 | 119 | FK Herkules 2 | 54:13 | 11:50 | |||||
(1) | William Jörnelius | 17:20 | 13 | 3:55 | |||||
(2) | Mattias Lauri | 20:36 | 16 | 5:53 | |||||
(3) | Emil Dahlström | 16:17 | 8 | 2:07 | |||||
14 | 120 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 54:36 | 12:13 | |||||
(1) | Elias Ljungqvist | 19:51 | 16 | 6:26 | |||||
(2) | Petter Hinder | 17:25 | 4 | 2:42 | |||||
(2) | Albin Söderberg | 17:29 | 6 | 2:46 | |||||
(3) | Hugo Söderberg | 17:20 | 13 | 3:10 | |||||
15 | 116 | Frölunda OL 1 | 55:26 | 13:03 | |||||
(1) | Martin Lamm | 17:13 | 11 | 3:48 | |||||
(2) | Joakim Lindén | 21:24 | 18 | 6:41 | |||||
(2) | Nils Hammar | 25:54 | 24 | 11:11 | |||||
(3) | Axel Blom | 16:49 | 11 | 2:39 | |||||
16 | 129 | Mölndal Outdoor IF 1 | 56:18 | 13:55 | |||||
(1) | Daniel Svensson | 20:37 | 17 | 7:12 | |||||
(2) | Alvin Martinsson Grbic | 21:31 | 21 | 6:48 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Gustav le Dous | 14:10 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
17 | 132 | IK Uven 1 | 66:58 | 24:35 | |||||
(1) | Ville Grahn | 19:11 | 15 | 5:46 | |||||
(2) | Johan Björck | 30:14 | 26 | 15:31 | |||||
(3) | Johan Grahn | 17:33 | 14 | 3:23 | |||||
18 | 134 | IK Ymer 1 | 68:34 | 26:11 | |||||
(1) | Lisa Samuelsson | 21:41 | 18 | 8:16 | |||||
(2) | Ida Palm | 29:13 | 25 | 14:30 | |||||
(3) | Filip Grandén | 17:40 | 15 | 3:30 | |||||
122 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Fredrik Grönberg | Ej godk. | |||||||
(2) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | Johannes Holmgren | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Emil Erikmats | Ej start | |||||||
115 | OK Tranan 1 | Ej start | |||||||
(1) | Peter Hörstedt | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | Hugo Setthagen | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Klas Johansson | Ej start |
Herrar42 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 142 | OK Landehof 1 | 95:46 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Anders Magnusson | 27:52 | 2 | 0:01 | |||||
(2) | Otto Stuhlhofer | 33:24 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Joel Leander | 34:30 | 4 | 10:21 | |||||
2 | 136 | Frölunda OL 1 | 96:22 | 0:36 | |||||
(1) | Johan Lamm | 27:51 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Nils Ingelhag | 44:22 | 8 | 10:58 | |||||
(3) | Rasmus Arfwedson | 24:09 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | 137 | Sjövalla FK 1 | 96:24 | 0:38 | |||||
(1) | Erik Björklund | 36:52 | 7 | 9:01 | |||||
(2) | Anders Logren | 34:13 | 2 | 0:49 | |||||
(3) | Hjalmar Ljungberg | 25:19 | 2 | 1:10 | |||||
4 | 139 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 97:08 | 1:22 | |||||
(1) | Jonatan Larsson | 28:04 | 6 | 0:13 | |||||
(2) | Fredrik Grönberg | 42:56 | 6 | 9:32 | |||||
(2) | Carl Agrell | 43:11 | 7 | 9:47 | |||||
(3) | Albin Claesson | 26:08 | 3 | 1:59 | |||||
5 | 140 | OK Alehof 1 | 101:59 | 6:13 | |||||
(1) | Erik Blick | 27:58 | 4 | 0:07 | |||||
(2) | Douglas Fransson Lee | 36:47 | 3 | 3:23 | |||||
(3) | Hugo Thunberg | 37:14 | 5 | 13:05 | |||||
6 | 141 | Lerums SOK 1 | 106:03 | 10:17 | |||||
(1) | Johan Knutsson | 28:01 | 5 | 0:10 | |||||
(2) | Karl Pettersson-Palm | 36:51 | 4 | 3:27 | |||||
(3) | Niclas Sparrevik | 41:11 | 6 | 17:02 | |||||
7 | 143 | IF Rigor 1 | 107:42 | 11:56 | |||||
(1) | Anton Boberg | 27:53 | 3 | 0:02 | |||||
(2) | Jonas Toftered | 36:56 | 5 | 3:32 | |||||
(3) | Adam Broberg | 42:53 | 7 | 18:44 | |||||
8 | 138 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 154:12 | 58:26 | |||||
(1) | Filip Sverlinger | 42:00 | 8 | 14:09 | |||||
(2) | Carl Börnstedt | 67:59 | 9 | 34:35 | |||||
(3) | Marcus Braun | 34:14 | 8 | Omstart |
Herrar48 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 147 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 102:08 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Jonatan Bernhed | 41:10 | 4 | 12:06 | |||||
(2) | John Gabrielsson | 32:59 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Heino Ollin | 27:59 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | 153 | IK Uven 1 | 105:37 | 3:29 | |||||
(1) | Anton Blom | 29:04 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Johan Olson | 45:35 | 8 | 12:36 | |||||
(2) | Lorentz Thelberg | 69:09 | 13 | 36:10 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Gustav Boquist | 30:58 | 3 | 2:59 | |||||
3 | 150 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 110:06 | 7:58 | |||||
(1) | Petter Östman | 41:44 | 7 | 12:40 | |||||
(2) | Jesper Mattsson | 38:48 | 3 | 5:49 | |||||
(2) | Felix Garmer | 39:31 | 5 | 6:32 | |||||
(3) | Johannes Kuhlin | 29:34 | 2 | 1:35 | |||||
4 | 152 | OK Kullingshof 1 | 114:38 | 12:30 | |||||
(1) | Filip Barkestedt | 41:19 | 5 | 12:15 | |||||
(2) | Karl Karlsson | 39:03 | 4 | 6:04 | |||||
(2) | Johan Höög | 39:49 | 6 | 6:50 | |||||
(2) | Emil Johansson | 40:12 | 7 | 7:13 | |||||
(3) | Johan Ivarsson | 34:16 | 4 | 6:17 | |||||
5 | 149 | OK Alehof 1 | 120:59 | 18:51 | |||||
(1) | Karl Modig | 37:44 | 3 | 8:40 | |||||
(2) | Jonas Thunberg | 45:41 | 9 | 12:42 | |||||
(3) | Colin Fransson Lee | 37:34 | 5 | 9:35 | |||||
6 | 148 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 138:04 | 35:56 | |||||
(1) | Oskar Vigren | 41:22 | 6 | 12:18 | |||||
(2) | Oscar Renberg | 34:33 | 2 | 1:34 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Jakob Olausson | 62:09 | 7 | 34:10 | |||||
7 | 146 | Frölunda OL 1 | 142:42 | 40:34 | |||||
(1) | Niklas Helmertz | 36:35 | 2 | 7:31 | |||||
(2) | Fredrik Lindén | 60:57 | 10 | 27:58 | |||||
(2) | Oskar Vamling | 61:13 | 11 | 28:14 | |||||
(2) | Dennis Karström | 63:36 | 12 | 30:37 | |||||
(3) | Fredrik Lind | 45:10 | 6 | 17:11 | |||||
8 | 151 | Göteborgs Skidklubb 1 | 175:54 | 73:46 | |||||
(1) | Anton Främberg | 49:28 | 8 | 20:24 | |||||
(2) | Filip Leman | 86:17 | 14 | 53:18 | |||||
(2) | Martin So | 86:21 | 15 | 53:22 | |||||
(3) | Lovisa Leman | 40:09 | 8 | Omstart |
Damer30 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Sjövalla FK 1 | 46:18 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Tyra Ståhlman | 17:44 | 6 | 3:04 | |||||
(2) | Maria Logren | 15:21 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs | 15:31 | 2 | 0:10 | |||||
(3) | Märta Ljungberg | 13:13 | 4 | 0:33 | |||||
2 | 60 | Kungälvs OK 1 | 46:47 | 0:29 | |||||
(1) | Ellika Groth | 14:51 | 3 | 0:11 | |||||
(2) | Hanna Gabrielsson | 18:25 | 9 | 3:04 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 13:31 | 5 | 0:51 | |||||
3 | 54 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 48:50 | 2:32 | |||||
(1) | Robyn Terning | 16:14 | 4 | 1:34 | |||||
(2) | Linn Mauritzson | 17:44 | 8 | 2:23 | |||||
(3) | Lisa Börnstedt | 14:52 | 8 | 2:12 | |||||
4 | 57 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 48:56 | 2:38 | |||||
(1) | Jennifer Davidson | 18:20 | 9 | 3:40 | |||||
(2) | Lovisa Lago | 16:31 | 5 | 1:10 | |||||
(3) | Lisa Falk | 14:05 | 7 | 1:25 | |||||
5 | 55 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 | 53:55 | 7:37 | |||||
(1) | Ida Friman | 14:43 | 2 | 0:03 | |||||
(2) | Hilda Randby | 19:24 | 10 | 4:03 | |||||
(2) | Lova Gustavsson | Ej godk. | |||||||
(3) | Moa Friman | 19:48 | 13 | 7:08 | |||||
6 | 51 | OK Tranan 1 | 54:27 | 8:09 | |||||
(1) | Amanda Rydin | 18:00 | 8 | 3:20 | |||||
(2) | Malin Hörstedt | 16:50 | 6 | 1:29 | |||||
(2) | Kristina Finnskog | 16:50 | 6 | 1:29 | |||||
(3) | Amina Hamza | 19:37 | 12 | 6:57 | |||||
7 | 56 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 55:25 | 9:07 | |||||
(1) | Julia Nielsen | 14:40 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Wilma Nielsen | 26:51 | 23 | 11:30 | |||||
(2) | Rebecca Lekberg | 26:51 | 23 | 11:30 | |||||
(3) | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | 13:54 | 6 | 1:14 | |||||
8 | 63 | Mölndal Outdoor IF 2 | 57:55 | 11:37 | |||||
(1) | klara Säfsten | 22:20 | 12 | 7:40 | |||||
(2) | Isabella Hall | 22:32 | 19 | 7:11 | |||||
(2) | Sanna Lingsten | 22:49 | 20 | 7:28 | |||||
(3) | Tove Persson | 13:03 | 3 | 0:23 | |||||
9 | 58 | OK Landehof 1 | 58:43 | 12:25 | |||||
(1) | Ida Eriksson | 17:46 | 7 | 3:06 | |||||
(2) | Matilda Freidlitz | 22:11 | 17 | 6:50 | |||||
(2) | Emma Andblad | 22:13 | 18 | 6:52 | |||||
(3) | Ester Freidlitz | 18:46 | 10 | 6:06 | |||||
10 | 64 | Lerums SOK 1 | 63:29 | 17:11 | |||||
(1) | Ida Florin | 22:51 | 13 | 8:11 | |||||
(2) | Petra Eriksson | 21:19 | 15 | 5:58 | |||||
(3) | Lovisa Moqvist | 19:19 | 11 | 6:39 | |||||
11 | 62 | Mölndal Outdoor IF 1 | 64:16 | 17:58 | |||||
(1) | Maja Ottosson | 22:19 | 11 | 7:39 | |||||
(2) | Louise Olsson | 24:04 | 21 | 8:43 | |||||
(2) | Elsa Asp | 24:07 | 22 | 8:46 | |||||
(3) | Madelene Stigsson | 17:53 | 9 | 5:13 | |||||
12 | 59 | OK Landehof 2 | 64:17 | 17:59 | |||||
(1) | Annie Sjöö | 21:45 | 10 | 7:05 | |||||
(2) | Rebecka Pihlström | 20:02 | 11 | 4:41 | |||||
(2) | Andrea Willner | 20:02 | 11 | 4:41 | |||||
(2) | Emelie Brattberg | 20:03 | 13 | 4:42 | |||||
(3) | Elsa Karlsson | 22:30 | 14 | 9:50 | |||||
13 | 52 | Frölunda OL 1 | 68:17 | 21:59 | |||||
(1) | Michelle Johansson | 23:25 | 15 | 8:45 | |||||
(2) | Matilda Johannesson | 21:19 | 15 | 5:58 | |||||
(3) | Sofia Borne | 23:33 | 15 | 10:53 | |||||
14 | 66 | Frölunda OL 2 | 68:20 | 22:02 | |||||
(1) | Adina Landgren | 23:24 | 14 | 8:44 | |||||
(2) | Moa Bartholdsson | 21:18 | 14 | 5:57 | |||||
(3) | Dena Akbar | 23:38 | 16 | 10:58 | |||||
15 | 61 | Kungälvs OK 2 | 74:29 | 28:11 | |||||
(1) | Marie Asplund | 16:18 | 5 | 1:38 | |||||
(2) | Sofia Rask | 32:40 | 25 | 17:19 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Katrin Asplund | 25:31 | 17 | 12:51 | |||||
65 | IFK Göteborg 1 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Filippa Fagerström | Ej godk. | |||||||
(2) | Olivia Asp | 15:46 | 3 | 0:25 | |||||
(3) | Anna Flakberg | 12:40 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
67 | IFK Göteborg 2 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Elin Flakberg | Ej godk. | |||||||
(2) | Tilda Erixon | 15:46 | 3 | 0:25 | |||||
(3) | Thea Fagerström | 13:02 | 2 | 0:22 |
Damer36 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Lerums SOK 1 | 45:19 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Maja Gunnarsson | 14:00 | 2 | 0:04 | |||||
(2) | Selma Moqvist | 15:07 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Märta Blide | 15:46 | 2 | 0:39 | |||||
(3) | Madeleine Söderlund | 16:12 | 4 | 2:40 | |||||
2 | 73 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 46:45 | 1:26 | |||||
(1) | Isabella Lago | 14:03 | 3 | 0:07 | |||||
(2) | Frida Andersson | 17:17 | 6 | 2:10 | |||||
(2) | Lovisa Årebäck | 23:54 | 16 | 8:47 | |||||
(2) | Klara Wallinder | 23:54 | 16 | 8:47 | |||||
(3) | Alva Sellgren | 15:25 | 2 | 1:53 | |||||
3 | 78 | Emmaboda Verda OK 1 | 47:11 | 1:52 | |||||
(1) | Tea Gustafsson | 15:35 | 5 | 1:39 | |||||
(2) | Jennie Gustafsson | 18:04 | 7 | 2:57 | |||||
(3) | Ellen Kallerbäck | 13:32 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
4 | 68 | OK Tranan 1 | 49:30 | 4:11 | |||||
(1) | Maja Kindlund | 14:39 | 4 | 0:43 | |||||
(2) | Julia Elverlind | 19:08 | 9 | 4:01 | |||||
(2) | Victoria Andersson | 19:23 | 10 | 4:16 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Emma Nordberg | 15:43 | 3 | 2:11 | |||||
5 | 74 | OK Landehof 1 | 53:26 | 8:07 | |||||
(1) | Klara Åberg | 18:10 | 7 | 4:14 | |||||
(2) | Emelie Lorén | 16:23 | 3 | 1:16 | |||||
(3) | Sara Heslyk | 18:53 | 9 | 5:21 | |||||
6 | 80 | IF Rigor 1 | 54:26 | 9:07 | |||||
(1) | Emelie Svensson | 15:35 | 5 | 1:39 | |||||
(2) | Tova Magnusson | 21:15 | 14 | 6:08 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Agnes Boberg | 17:36 | 6 | 4:04 | |||||
7 | 81 | IK Uven 1 | 54:59 | 9:40 | |||||
(1) | Sara Forsberg | 20:09 | 11 | 6:13 | |||||
(2) | Alice Barrefors | 16:35 | 4 | 1:28 | |||||
(2) | Kristina Thune | 18:06 | 8 | 2:59 | |||||
(2) | Janneke Snijder | 19:26 | 11 | 4:19 | |||||
(3) | Hanna Boquist | 18:15 | 8 | 4:43 | |||||
8 | 70 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 55:07 | 9:48 | |||||
(1) | Tuva Carlsson-Wallum | 13:56 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Ines Hakers | 21:25 | 15 | 6:18 | |||||
(2) | Anna Nordholm | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Anna Nordholm | 19:46 | 10 | 6:14 | |||||
9 | 75 | OK Landehof 2 | 55:21 | 10:02 | |||||
(1) | Alicia Leander | 21:28 | 13 | 7:32 | |||||
(2) | Emelie Karlsson | 16:35 | 4 | 1:28 | |||||
(3) | Emma Karlsson | 17:18 | 5 | 3:46 | |||||
10 | 76 | Kungälvs OK 1 | 56:05 | 10:46 | |||||
(1) | Johanna Nilsson | 18:17 | 8 | 4:21 | |||||
(2) | Kajsa Rask | 19:47 | 13 | 4:40 | |||||
(3) | Elin Hermansson | 18:01 | 7 | 4:29 | |||||
11 | 71 | OK Alehof 1 | 61:04 | 15:45 | |||||
(1) | Johanna Wallberg | 20:11 | 12 | 6:15 | |||||
(2) | Tove Johansson | 19:44 | 12 | 4:37 | |||||
(3) | Sanna Eriksson | 21:09 | 12 | 7:37 | |||||
12 | 77 | Mölndal Outdoor IF 1 | 64:15 | 18:56 | |||||
(1) | Evelina Hall | 18:50 | 9 | 4:54 | |||||
(2) | Rebecka Persson | 25:11 | 19 | 10:04 | |||||
(2) | Annie Olsson | 25:17 | 20 | 10:10 | |||||
(3) | Agnes Asp | 20:14 | 11 | 6:42 | |||||
13 | 79 | Emmaboda Verda OK 2 | 72:19 | 27:00 | |||||
(1) | Tilda Gunnarsson | 20:05 | 10 | 6:09 | |||||
(2) | Selma Niemi | 24:05 | 18 | 8:58 | |||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Meja Hansson | 28:09 | 13 | 14:37 | |||||
69 | IK Ymer 1 | Ej start | |||||||
(1) | Lisa Samuelsson | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | Ida Palm | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
82 | IK Uven 2 | Ej start | |||||||
(1) | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | Janneke Snijder | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Alice Barrefors | Ej start |
Damer42 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 87 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 69:56 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Kerstin Wadman | 21:16 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Kajsa Jungbjer | 23:14 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Moa Kuhlin | 23:15 | 2 | 0:01 | |||||
(2) | Elvira Sellgren | 23:19 | 3 | 0:05 | |||||
(3) | Ella Wallinder | 25:26 | 2 | 2:31 | |||||
2 | 86 | Lerums SOK 1 | 73:50 | 3:54 | |||||
(1) | Klara Djerf | 21:18 | 2 | 0:02 | |||||
(2) | Clara Cox | 25:00 | 4 | 1:46 | |||||
(3) | Emma Djerf | 27:32 | 3 | 4:37 | |||||
3 | 88 | OK Landehof 1 | 95:43 | 25:47 | |||||
(1) | Erika Eliasson | 44:47 | 4 | 23:31 | |||||
(2) | Emelie Roos | 28:01 | 5 | 4:47 | |||||
(3) | Hanna Åberg | 22:55 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
4 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 98:57 | 29:01 | |||||
(1) | Agnes Spånér | 31:59 | 3 | 10:43 | |||||
(2) | Anna Henriksson | 36:30 | 6 | 13:16 | |||||
(2) | Josefin Bernhed | 37:24 | 7 | 14:10 | |||||
(2) | Linnéa Bengtsson Creaser | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Emma Renberg | 30:28 | 4 | 7:33 |
Damer48 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | OK Landehof 1 | 95:49 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Jessika Roos Enkvist | 37:14 | 2 | 0:26 | |||||
(2) | Erika Perleroth | 31:49 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Ej Start | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Felicia Stuhlhofer | 26:46 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | 94 | Sjövalla FK 2 | 98:18 | 2:29 | |||||
(1) | Clara Wallin | 36:48 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Jennifer Hallel | 32:41 | 2 | 0:52 | |||||
(3) | Erica Pettersson | 28:49 | 2 | 2:03 | |||||
3 | 91 | Frölunda OL 1 | 119:44 | 23:55 | |||||
(1) | Lydia Norin | 40:24 | 3 | 3:36 | |||||
(2) | Sara Almehed | 36:32 | 3 | 4:43 | |||||
(2) | Frida Jerlin | 36:36 | 4 | 4:47 | |||||
(2) | Julia Blom | 41:18 | 5 | 9:29 | |||||
(3) | Sofia Helmertz | 42:48 | 3 | 16:02 | |||||
92 | Sjövalla FK 1 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Elin Pettersson | Ej godk. | |||||||
(2) | Elin Wahlgren | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | Emma Himmelmann | Ej start |
Prop1 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 71:51 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Annika Bechtel | 26:36 | 2 | 4:24 | |||||
(2) | Jeanette Larsson | 13:33 | 2 | 0:23 | |||||
(3) | Ingmar Johansson | 31:42 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | 47 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 83:06 | 11:15 | |||||
(1) | Mattias Ljungqvist | 22:12 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Samuel Ljungqvist | 20:54 | 3 | 7:44 | |||||
(3) | Helén Ljungqvist | 40:00 | 3 | 8:18 | |||||
3 | 46 | Markbygdens OK 1 | 88:28 | 16:37 | |||||
(1) | Olle Leibe-Bergstedt | 35:33 | 3 | 13:21 | |||||
(2) | Petter Leibe-Bergstedt | 13:10 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Katja Leibe-Bergstedt | 39:45 | 2 | 8:03 | |||||
48 | IFK Göteborg 1 | Ej start | |||||||
(1) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(2) | vacant | Ej start | |||||||
(3) | vacant | Ej start |
Prop2 |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 177 | Danmark 3 | 80:57 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Rasmus Soes | 26:48 | 2 | 2:17 | |||||
(2) | Gry Johansen | 26:09 | 7 | 3:57 | |||||
(3) | Tore Linde | 28:00 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | 163 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 85:33 | 4:36 | |||||
(1) | Johan Hinder | 27:43 | 3 | 3:12 | |||||
(2) | Mia Gustafsson | 25:26 | 5 | 3:14 | |||||
(3) | Bjarne Gelotte | 32:24 | 3 | 4:24 | |||||
3 | 159 | FK Åsen 1 | 98:26 | 17:29 | |||||
(1) | Anders Frelek | 38:55 | 15 | 14:24 | |||||
(2) | Fredrik Persson | 25:36 | 6 | 3:24 | |||||
(3) | Erik Bengtsson | 33:55 | 4 | 5:55 | |||||
4 | 158 | OK Skogshjortarna / Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1 | 98:30 | 17:33 | |||||
(1) | Kalle Johansson | 35:21 | 10 | 10:50 | |||||
(2) | Hanna Johansson | 26:34 | 8 | 4:22 | |||||
(3) | Robin Söderström | 36:35 | 8 | 8:35 | |||||
5 | 176 | OK Löftan 1 | 98:31 | 17:34 | |||||
(1) | Magnus Johansson | 27:48 | 4 | 3:17 | |||||
(2) | Liselotte Johansson | 30:19 | 15 | 8:07 | |||||
(3) | Henrik Svensson | 40:24 | 10 | 12:24 | |||||
6 | 170 | IF Rigor 2 | 98:36 | 17:39 | |||||
(1) | Fredrik Magnusson | 35:22 | 11 | 10:51 | |||||
(2) | Martin Kruse | 28:54 | 12 | 6:42 | |||||
(3) | Emil Erdelius | 34:20 | 5 | 6:20 | |||||
7 | 169 | IF Rigor 1 | 99:30 | 18:33 | |||||
(1) | Stefan Graad | 42:28 | 18 | 17:57 | |||||
(2) | Peter Broberg | 22:12 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Martin Svensson | 34:50 | 6 | 6:50 | |||||
8 | 174 | IK Uven 2 | 101:22 | 20:25 | |||||
(1) | Jan Grahn | 34:39 | 6 | 10:08 | |||||
(2) | Ulric Björck | 27:18 | 10 | 5:06 | |||||
(3) | Joakim Thelberg | 39:25 | 9 | 11:25 | |||||
9 | 162 | FK Herkules 1 | 101:48 | 20:51 | |||||
(1) | Roger Lundin | 35:10 | 7 | 10:39 | |||||
(2) | Johan Höglund | 24:22 | 4 | 2:10 | |||||
(3) | Erik Ruotsalainen | 42:16 | 13 | 14:16 | |||||
10 | 175 | Uddevalla OK 1 | 102:34 | 21:37 | |||||
(1) | Gunnar Bejbom | 35:23 | 13 | 10:52 | |||||
(2) | Nina Bejbom | 26:35 | 9 | 4:23 | |||||
(3) | Johannes Enderhag | 40:36 | 12 | 12:36 | |||||
11 | 179 | Wikströms VVS-kontroll 2 | 106:50 | 25:53 | |||||
(1) | Jens Wängdahl | 24:31 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Örjan Wängdahl | 23:18 | 3 | 1:06 | |||||
(3) | Mats Nyberg | 59:01 | 18 | 31:01 | |||||
12 | 172 | IFK Göteborg 2 | 118:21 | 37:24 | |||||
(1) | Anna Larsson | 35:19 | 9 | 10:48 | |||||
(2) | Anna Larsson | 29:00 | 13 | 6:48 | |||||
(3) | Anna Larsson | 54:02 | 17 | 26:02 | |||||
13 | 171 | IFK Göteborg 1 | 118:22 | 37:25 | |||||
(1) | Per Johansson | 35:22 | 11 | 10:51 | |||||
(2) | Bertil Johansson | 29:03 | 14 | 6:51 | |||||
(3) | Jonas Johansson | 53:57 | 16 | 25:57 | |||||
14 | 173 | IK Uven 1 | 125:50 | 44:53 | |||||
(1) | Mats Dahlrot | 42:03 | 17 | 17:32 | |||||
(2) | Roland Aasa | 43:12 | 19 | 21:00 | |||||
(3) | Henrik Dahlrot | 40:35 | 11 | 12:35 | |||||
15 | 166 | Emmaboda Verda OK 2 | 127:25 | 46:28 | |||||
(1) | Peter Hansson | 44:22 | 19 | 19:51 | |||||
(2) | Mari Skinnar Torenstam | 51:33 | 21 | 29:21 | |||||
(3) | Emil Andreasson | 31:30 | 2 | 3:30 | |||||
16 | 160 | Sjövalla FK 1 | 132:29 | 51:32 | |||||
(1) | Karin Wahlgren | 49:40 | 21 | 25:09 | |||||
(2) | Gunilla Himmelmann | 34:18 | 16 | 12:06 | |||||
(3) | Dick Himmelmann | 48:31 | 14 | 20:31 | |||||
17 | 168 | Emmaboda Verda OK 4 | 134:27 | 53:30 | |||||
(1) | Gabriel Eles | 36:21 | 14 | 11:50 | |||||
(2) | Carola Karlsson | 49:30 | 20 | 27:18 | |||||
(3) | Magnus Jonasson | 48:36 | 15 | 20:36 | |||||
18 | 165 | Emmaboda Verda OK 1 | 136:32 | 55:35 | |||||
(1) | Gustaf Torenstam | 60:56 | 23 | 36:25 | |||||
(2) | Maria Eriksson | 39:17 | 17 | 17:05 | |||||
(3) | Robert Andreasson | 36:19 | 7 | 8:19 | |||||
19 | 178 | Wikströms VVS-kontroll 1 | 139:43 | 58:46 | |||||
(1) | Sofia Lundberg | 35:17 | 8 | 10:46 | |||||
(2) | Tommy Pedersen | 39:47 | 18 | 17:35 | |||||
(3) | Charlotta Berggren | 64:39 | 19 | 36:39 | |||||
20 | 164 | Göteborgs Skidklubb 1 | 167:33 | 86:36 | |||||
(1) | Ingemar Strandell | 60:44 | 22 | 36:13 | |||||
(2) | Anna Jansson | 28:13 | 11 | 6:01 | |||||
(3) | Lars Torstensson | 78:36 | 21 | 50:36 | |||||
21 | 167 | Emmaboda Verda OK 3 | 167:35 | 86:38 | |||||
(1) | Karl-Johan Gunnarsson | 41:50 | 16 | 17:19 | |||||
(2) | Malin Gunnarsson | 53:56 | 22 | 31:44 | |||||
(3) | Pernilla Kallerbäck | 71:49 | 20 | 43:49 | |||||
180 | Team Sportson Skövde | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Jerker Martinsson | 30:46 | 5 | 6:15 | |||||
(2) | Erik Lundgren | 22:30 | 2 | 0:18 | |||||
(3) | Anders Olsson | Ej godk. | |||||||
161 | Sjövalla FK 2 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Åse Fuxborg | 49:26 | 20 | 24:55 | |||||
(2) | Christina Pettersson | Ej godk. | |||||||
(3) | Lars Ljungberg | Ej godk. |
Veteran |
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 83:30 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Agneta Nordholm | 24:47 | 4 | 0:12 | |||||
(2) | Lena Carlsson | 29:27 | 2 | 2:12 | |||||
(3) | Anette Bernhed | 29:16 | 3 | 3:05 | |||||
2 | 187 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 87:22 | 3:52 | |||||
(1) | Mats Strandhagen | 29:30 | 7 | 4:55 | |||||
(2) | Ing-Marie Brander-Strand | 29:33 | 3 | 2:18 | |||||
(3) | Malin Årebäck | 28:19 | 2 | 2:08 | |||||
3 | 197 | Frölunda OL 1 | 87:48 | 4:18 | |||||
(1) | Anders Björnberg | 24:44 | 2 | 0:09 | |||||
(2) | Stefan Sjöblom | 27:15 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(3) | Magne Hagström | 35:49 | 13 | 9:38 | |||||
4 | 185 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 94:02 | 10:32 | |||||
(1) | Mats Lindqvist | 25:12 | 5 | 0:37 | |||||
(2) | Anders Axelsson | 35:22 | 6 | 8:07 | |||||
(3) | Gunilla Axelsson | 33:28 | 9 | 7:17 | |||||
5 | 186 | Lerums SOK 1 | 94:26 | 10:56 | |||||
(1) | Kent Eriksson | 31:53 | 10 | 7:18 | |||||
(2) | Ingemar Gunnarsson | 32:41 | 4 | 5:26 | |||||
(3) | Olle Adolfsson | 29:52 | 5 | 3:41 | |||||
6 | 188 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 | 98:14 | 14:44 | |||||
(1) | Gunilla Carlsson | 35:40 | 15 | 11:05 | |||||
(2) | Elisabeth Strandhagen | 36:23 | 7 | 9:08 | |||||
(3) | Rolf Eckermark | 26:11 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
7 | 190 | Emmaboda Verda OK 1 | 98:34 | 15:04 | |||||
(1) | Peter Ekdahl | 24:35 | 1 | 0:00 | |||||
(2) | Kerstin Hjalmarsson | 44:27 | 12 | 17:12 | |||||
(3) | Ronny Hjalmarsson | 29:32 | 4 | 3:21 | |||||
8 | 191 | Emmaboda Verda OK 2 | 99:48 | 16:18 | |||||
(1) | Nicklas Kallerbäck | 31:27 | 9 | 6:52 | |||||
(2) | Gun-Britt Fransson | 37:08 | 9 | 9:53 | |||||
(3) | Jörgen Fransson | 31:13 | 7 | 5:02 | |||||
9 | 189 | Göteborgs Skidklubb 1 | 99:55 | 16:25 | |||||
(1) | Lennart Andersson | 31:55 | 11 | 7:20 | |||||
(2) | Torbjörn Almgren | 32:42 | 5 | 5:27 | |||||
(3) | Leif Nilsson | 35:18 | 12 | 9:07 | |||||
10 | 183 | Sjövalla FK 1 | 102:00 | 18:30 | |||||
(1) | Jukka Rankanen | 32:02 | 13 | 7:27 | |||||
(2) | Solveig Hedenblom | 36:38 | 8 | 9:23 | |||||
(3) | Sören Svensson | 33:20 | 8 | 7:09 | |||||
11 | 192 | Emmaboda Verda OK 3 | 103:23 | 19:53 | |||||
(1) | Andreas Niemi | 24:46 | 3 | 0:11 | |||||
(2) | Monica Påhlstorp | 44:02 | 11 | 16:47 | |||||
(3) | Kent Ekdahl | 34:35 | 11 | 8:24 | |||||
12 | 195 | IK Stern 2 | 109:42 | 26:12 | |||||
(1) | Lennart Almström | 33:08 | 14 | 8:33 | |||||
(2) | Ann-Britt Johansson | 45:59 | 13 | 18:44 | |||||
(3) | Lena From | 30:35 | 6 | 4:24 | |||||
13 | 194 | IK Stern 1 | 113:11 | 29:41 | |||||
(1) | Sten Blomström | 31:56 | 12 | 7:21 | |||||
(2) | Eva Blomström | 46:44 | 14 | 19:29 | |||||
(3) | Stig-Ove Toll | 34:31 | 10 | 8:20 | |||||
14 | 193 | Emmaboda Verda OK 4 | 125:29 | 41:59 | |||||
(1) | Kajsa Niemi | 28:09 | 6 | 3:34 | |||||
(2) | Göte Gustafsson | 41:26 | 10 | 14:11 | |||||
(3) | Anders Andreasson | 55:54 | 14 | 29:43 | |||||
15 | 196 | IK Uven 1 | 158:45 | 75:15 | |||||
(1) | Johan Wettergren | 31:26 | 8 | 6:51 | |||||
(2) | Agneta Larsson | 48:54 | 15 | 21:39 | |||||
(3) | Rosa Johansson | 78:25 | 15 | 52:14 |