ÖM2 | 2120 meter | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena Persson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 21:04 | 0:00 |
2 | Cathrine Davidson | SOK 68 | 23:18 | 2:14 |
3 | Jonas Hultin | OK Löftan | 24:25 | 3:21 |
4 | Marie Lagerberg | Sävedalens AIK | 25:06 | 4:02 |
5 | Susanne Bergström Knutsson | Lerums SOK | 25:28 | 4:24 |
6 | Oscar Wall Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 25:51 | 4:47 |
7 | Jakob Asp | IFK Göteborg | 37:46 | 16:42 |
8 | Ludvig Fuxborg | Sjövalla FK | 45:30 | 24:26 |
Annika Eriksson | Lerums SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Lars Svensson | OK Alehof | Ej godk. | ||
Nadja Ahnoff | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej start | ||
Alma Ahnoff | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej start |
ÖM5 | 3670 meter | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Eriksson | OK Landehof | 41:09 | 0:00 |
2 | Fredrik Davidson | SOK 68 | 41:59 | 0:50 |
3 | Henrik Nygren | Lidköpings VSK | 48:03 | 6:54 |
4 | Karin Gelotte | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 48:12 | 7:03 |
5 | Helene Wengholt Johnsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 49:11 | 8:02 |
6 | Sara Lindgren | IFK Göteborg | 49:47 | 8:38 |
7 | Ulf Persson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 49:56 | 8:47 |
8 | Jeanette Larsson | FK Friskus-Varberg | 52:12 | 11:03 |
9 | Tomas Göransson | IK Ymer | 55:06 | 13:57 |
10 | Conny Erixon | OK Kullingshof | 62:17 | 21:08 |
11 | Catrin Pettersson | OK Denseln | 63:17 | 22:08 |
12 | Jenny Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | 70:18 | 29:09 |
13 | Maria Poll | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 74:20 | 33:11 |
14 | Karl-Axel Johansson | IK Uven | 75:41 | 34:32 |
15 | Katarina Borne | Frölunda OL | 75:51 | 34:42 |
16 | Rune Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 84:08 | 42:59 |
17 | Marie Hallel | Sjövalla FK | 87:14 | 46:05 |
Tove Wettergren | Klubblös | Ej godk. | ||
Frida Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | Ej godk. | ||
Johanna Rönnqvist | IFK Göteborg | Ej godk. |
ÖM8 | 4250 meter | 25 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Höije | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 37:55 | 0:00 |
2 | Erik Lind | IFK Umeå | 40:29 | 2:34 |
3 | Gustav Hinder | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 41:47 | 3:52 |
4 | Jonas Lundberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 43:19 | 5:24 |
5 | Viktor Stensson | Helsingborgs SOK | 47:25 | 9:30 |
6 | Nils Gustavsson | IFK Göteborg | 50:48 | 12:53 |
7 | Jimmy Pettersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 53:09 | 15:14 |
8 | Erik Alnervik | Helsingborgs SOK | 53:32 | 15:37 |
9 | Stig Larsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 54:21 | 16:26 |
10 | Anders Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | 54:24 | 16:29 |
11 | Anders Lindén | Frölunda OL | 55:25 | 17:30 |
12 | Felix Alnervik | Helsingborgs SOK | 57:03 | 19:08 |
13 | Lisa Axelsson | Hjobygdens OK | 57:09 | 19:14 |
14 | Ellen Larsson | Sävedalens AIK | 61:27 | 23:32 |
15 | Bernt myrvoll | Sarpsborg OL | 67:46 | 29:51 |
16 | Christer Borg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 69:12 | 31:17 |
17 | Patrik Nilsson | Vänersborgs SK | 70:09 | 32:14 |
18 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 72:04 | 34:09 |
19 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 72:47 | 34:52 |
20 | Bettina Holthoff | Sjövalla FK | 73:51 | 35:56 |
21 | Mats Logren | Sjövalla FK | 74:20 | 36:25 |
22 | Britt-Marie Stensson | Helsingborgs SOK | 81:45 | 43:50 |
23 | Anna-Karin Norrman | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 84:23 | 46:28 |
24 | Jenny Wåhlander | Frölunda OL | 92:28 | 54:33 |
25 | Stig Gustafsson | IK Ymer | 97:14 | 59:19 |