D21 | 6200 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Eklöf Lunds OK | 36:28 | 2:49 2:49 1:18 32:18 | 1:17 4:06 2:49 35:07 | 3:41 7:47 1:06 36:13 | 2:08 9:55 0:15 36:28 | 5:17 15:12 | 3:14 18:26 | 1:14 19:40 | 3:43 23:23 | 0:50 24:13 | 1:37 25:50 | 1:27 27:17 | 3:43 31:00 |
2 | Sieglinde Kundisch Lunds OK | 40:34 | 3:02 3:02 1:28 35:47 | 1:37 4:39 3:09 38:56 | 3:49 8:28 1:23 40:19 | 2:13 10:41 0:15 40:34 | 5:29 16:10 | 4:19 20:29 | 1:33 22:02 | 4:38 26:40 | 0:58 27:38 | 1:17 28:55 | 1:28 30:23 | 3:56 34:19 |
3 | Jannie Hagård Rävetofta OK | 40:50 | 3:16 3:16 2:29 36:17 | 1:35 4:51 3:11 39:28 | 3:50 8:41 1:11 40:39 | 2:36 11:17 0:11 40:50 | 5:18 16:35 | 3:41 20:16 | 1:08 21:24 | 4:04 25:28 | 0:45 26:13 | 1:22 27:35 | 1:41 29:16 | 4:32 33:48 |
4 | Anna Olsson Lunds OK | 41:16 | 2:56 2:56 1:46 36:00 | 1:24 4:20 3:20 39:20 | 4:01 8:21 1:39 40:59 | 2:13 10:34 0:17 41:16 | 5:33 16:07 | 3:45 19:52 | 1:10 21:02 | 4:20 25:22 | 0:54 26:16 | 1:37 27:53 | 1:40 29:33 | 4:41 34:14 |
5 | Hanna Mellby Eslövs FK | 44:03 | 4:22 4:22 1:42 39:18 | 1:41 6:03 3:13 42:31 | 3:48 9:51 1:15 43:46 | 2:14 12:05 0:17 44:03 | 5:11 17:16 | 3:48 21:04 | 3:45 24:49 | 3:58 28:47 | 1:04 29:51 | 1:26 31:17 | 1:42 32:59 | 4:37 37:36 |
6 | Anja Minör Lunds OK | 45:03 | 3:59 3:59 1:30 40:35 | 1:38 5:37 3:01 43:36 | 4:14 9:51 1:12 44:48 | 2:47 12:38 0:15 45:03 | 5:23 18:01 | 4:20 22:21 | 1:25 23:46 | 4:20 28:06 | 0:47 28:53 | 2:01 30:54 | 4:09 35:03 | 4:02 39:05 |
7 | Marie Borggren Lunds OK | 45:07 | 4:25 4:25 1:43 40:09 | 1:52 6:17 3:25 43:34 | 4:08 10:25 1:18 44:52 | 2:22 12:47 0:15 45:07 | 5:51 18:38 | 4:15 22:53 | 1:20 24:13 | 4:57 29:10 | 0:55 30:05 | 1:43 31:48 | 1:57 33:45 | 4:41 38:26 |
8 | Eva-Lotta Bengtslin Lunds OK | 45:39 | 3:43 3:43 1:51 40:13 | 1:47 5:30 3:44 43:57 | 4:35 10:05 1:24 45:21 | 2:35 12:40 0:18 45:39 | 5:43 18:23 | 4:03 22:26 | 1:13 23:39 | 4:56 28:35 | 1:04 29:39 | 1:46 31:25 | 1:46 33:11 | 5:11 38:22 |
9 | Johanna Berntsson Malmö OK | 46:48 | 3:43 3:43 1:50 41:35 | 1:33 5:16 3:28 45:03 | 4:31 9:47 1:30 46:33 | 2:40 12:27 0:15 46:48 | 5:54 18:21 | 4:35 22:56 | 1:52 24:48 | 4:59 29:47 | 0:59 30:46 | 1:44 32:30 | 1:53 34:23 | 5:22 39:45 |
10 | Hanna Modin Lunds OK | 48:24 | 3:46 3:46 1:46 42:51 | 1:40 5:26 3:38 46:29 | 4:27 9:53 1:36 48:05 | 2:37 12:30 0:19 48:24 | 5:36 18:06 | 4:48 22:54 | 1:18 24:12 | 5:04 29:16 | 1:07 30:23 | 1:58 32:21 | 2:38 34:59 | 6:06 41:05 |
11 | Anna Isgren Klubblös | 49:06 | 4:17 4:17 2:00 43:32 | 2:00 6:17 3:40 47:12 | 4:58 11:15 1:36 48:48 | 2:26 13:41 0:18 49:06 | 5:51 19:32 | 4:38 24:10 | 1:42 25:52 | 5:05 30:57 | 1:29 32:26 | 1:53 34:19 | 2:07 36:26 | 5:06 41:32 |
12 | Marie Grönlund Lunds OK | 49:36 | 3:42 3:42 2:00 44:08 | 2:01 5:43 3:48 47:56 | 4:49 10:32 1:23 49:19 | 2:44 13:16 0:17 49:36 | 6:32 19:48 | 4:33 24:21 | 1:21 25:42 | 5:29 31:11 | 1:06 32:17 | 1:37 33:54 | 2:16 36:10 | 5:58 42:08 |
13 | Anna Brodin OK Kontinent | 51:18 | 4:31 4:31 1:49 45:50 | 2:06 6:37 3:34 49:24 | 5:39 12:16 1:36 51:00 | 2:35 14:51 0:18 51:18 | 6:08 20:59 | 4:17 25:16 | 2:23 27:39 | 4:53 32:32 | 0:58 33:30 | 1:43 35:13 | 1:57 37:10 | 6:51 44:01 |
14 | Christina Olsson Skåneslättens OL | 52:07 | 4:26 4:26 46:45 | 2:36 7:02 3:32 50:17 | 6:59 14:01 1:33 51:50 | 2:45 16:46 0:17 52:07 | 7:15 24:01 | 4:00 28:01 | 1:24 29:25 | 5:07 34:32 | 1:14 35:46 | 2:10 37:56 | 1:54 39:50 | |
15 | Pia-Maria Bondesson Frosta OK | 52:28 | 3:55 3:55 2:05 46:02 | 1:38 5:33 4:10 50:12 | 4:45 10:18 1:58 52:10 | 2:48 13:06 0:18 52:28 | 6:41 19:47 | 4:44 24:31 | 1:38 26:09 | 5:30 31:39 | 1:21 33:00 | 2:31 35:31 | 2:47 38:18 | 5:39 43:57 |
16 | Sofie Haväng Malmö OK | 61:51 | 5:17 5:17 3:24 55:06 | 1:55 7:12 4:29 59:35 | 5:43 12:55 2:00 61:35 | 3:21 16:16 0:16 61:51 | 8:09 24:25 | 5:00 29:25 | 2:01 31:26 | 6:58 38:24 | 1:23 39:47 | 2:34 42:21 | 2:16 44:37 | 7:05 51:42 |
H21 | 8110 m | 32 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Gunnarsson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 41:22 | 1:28 1:28 1:45 31:24 | 2:16 3:44 2:00 33:24 | 2:56 6:40 1:47 35:11 | 5:01 11:41 1:42 36:53 | 4:16 15:57 3:23 40:16 | 2:30 18:27 0:51 41:07 | 0:35 19:02 0:15 41:22 | 1:03 20:05 | 1:16 21:21 | 3:45 25:06 | 1:17 26:23 | 3:16 29:39 |
2 | Olle Winroth OK Löftan | 42:57 | 2:43 2:43 1:55 33:14 | 2:09 4:52 2:04 35:18 | 3:05 7:57 1:38 36:56 | 5:02 12:59 1:48 38:44 | 4:42 17:41 3:15 41:59 | 2:50 20:31 0:47 42:46 | 0:32 21:03 0:11 42:57 | 1:05 22:08 | 1:19 23:27 | 3:42 27:09 | 1:15 28:24 | 2:55 31:19 |
3 | Benjamin Edlund IK Ymer | 45:02 | 2:25 2:25 2:04 35:06 | 3:13 5:38 2:00 37:06 | 3:11 8:49 1:38 38:44 | 5:24 14:13 1:37 40:21 | 5:04 19:17 3:21 43:42 | 2:44 22:01 1:06 44:48 | 0:36 22:37 0:14 45:02 | 1:19 23:56 | 1:30 25:26 | 3:29 28:55 | 1:10 30:05 | 2:57 33:02 |
4 | Fredrik Johansson Bredaryds SOK | 47:03 | 1:56 1:56 2:03 35:43 | 2:53 4:49 2:10 37:53 | 3:17 8:06 2:28 40:21 | 5:53 13:59 2:00 42:21 | 4:38 18:37 3:28 45:49 | 2:59 21:36 1:00 46:49 | 0:43 22:19 0:14 47:03 | 1:10 23:29 | 1:32 25:01 | 4:06 29:07 | 1:24 30:31 | 3:09 33:40 |
5 | Andreas Eriksson Lunds OK | 47:10 | 1:43 1:43 2:16 35:51 | 2:52 4:35 2:17 38:08 | 3:14 7:49 1:57 40:05 | 5:38 13:27 2:18 42:23 | 5:02 18:29 3:38 46:01 | 2:58 21:27 0:57 46:58 | 0:43 22:10 0:12 47:10 | 1:16 23:26 | 1:30 24:56 | 3:54 28:50 | 1:30 30:20 | 3:15 33:35 |
6 | Ted Gustavsson Malmö OK | 47:40 | 1:54 1:54 2:02 36:15 | 2:37 4:31 2:18 38:33 | 3:42 8:13 2:12 40:45 | 5:53 14:06 1:47 42:32 | 5:07 19:13 3:46 46:18 | 2:43 21:56 1:08 47:26 | 0:36 22:32 0:14 47:40 | 1:03 23:35 | 1:20 24:55 | 3:49 28:44 | 1:33 30:17 | 3:56 34:13 |
7 | Greger Berglund Malmö OK | 48:32 | 1:41 1:41 2:09 36:07 | 2:33 4:14 3:15 39:22 | 3:11 7:25 2:00 41:22 | 6:06 13:31 1:56 43:18 | 5:37 19:08 3:56 47:14 | 2:52 22:00 1:01 48:15 | 0:44 22:44 0:17 48:32 | 1:13 23:57 | 1:29 25:26 | 3:50 29:16 | 1:25 30:41 | 3:17 33:58 |
8 | Andreas Nilsson Markaryds FK | 49:37 | 2:28 2:28 2:08 39:00 | 2:45 5:13 2:14 41:14 | 3:30 8:43 1:51 43:05 | 5:29 14:12 1:50 44:55 | 7:22 21:34 3:30 48:25 | 3:00 24:34 1:00 49:25 | 0:47 25:21 0:12 49:37 | 1:17 26:38 | 1:30 28:08 | 4:02 32:10 | 1:44 33:54 | 2:58 36:52 |
9 | Rasmus Grönlund Lunds OK | 51:31 | 2:07 2:07 2:17 39:43 | 3:16 5:23 2:25 42:08 | 3:35 8:58 1:48 43:56 | 6:10 15:08 2:05 46:01 | 6:38 21:46 4:08 50:09 | 3:06 24:52 1:09 51:18 | 0:48 25:40 0:13 51:31 | 1:21 27:01 | 1:35 28:36 | 3:50 32:26 | 1:37 34:03 | 3:23 37:26 |
10 | Stellan Borg Skåneslättens OL | 52:39 | 2:10 2:10 2:36 40:42 | 2:56 5:06 2:41 43:23 | 3:43 8:49 1:49 45:12 | 6:08 14:57 2:05 47:17 | 5:25 20:22 3:53 51:10 | 3:04 23:26 1:10 52:20 | 0:53 24:19 0:19 52:39 | 1:20 25:39 | 1:32 27:11 | 4:10 31:21 | 1:51 33:12 | 4:54 38:06 |
11 | Bengt Olsson Eslövs FK | 53:03 | 2:11 2:11 2:09 40:24 | 2:57 5:08 2:32 42:56 | 3:38 8:46 2:07 45:03 | 6:12 14:58 2:29 47:32 | 5:32 20:30 3:57 51:29 | 3:17 23:47 1:19 52:48 | 0:44 24:31 0:15 53:03 | 2:47 27:18 | 1:34 28:52 | 3:41 32:33 | 1:56 34:29 | 3:46 38:15 |
12 | Jonas Lindkvist Lunds OK | 53:49 | 2:19 2:19 2:50 41:45 | 3:09 5:28 2:46 44:31 | 3:39 9:07 2:07 46:38 | 6:05 15:12 1:46 48:24 | 6:09 21:21 3:56 52:20 | 2:59 24:20 1:11 53:31 | 0:51 25:11 0:18 53:49 | 1:20 26:31 | 1:28 27:59 | 4:37 32:36 | 1:32 34:08 | 4:47 38:55 |
13 | Sara Snogerup Linse Lunds OK | 54:06 | 2:55 2:55 2:21 41:53 | 3:37 6:32 2:23 44:16 | 3:54 10:26 2:10 46:26 | 6:26 16:52 2:05 48:31 | 5:40 22:32 4:17 52:48 | 3:27 25:59 1:04 53:52 | 0:51 26:50 0:14 54:06 | 1:22 28:12 | 2:04 30:16 | 3:43 33:59 | 2:03 36:02 | 3:30 39:32 |
14 | Christian Glantz Andrarums IF | 54:35 | 3:46 3:46 2:13 42:46 | 4:03 7:49 2:46 45:32 | 3:49 11:38 1:52 47:24 | 5:52 17:30 2:11 49:35 | 5:44 23:14 3:44 53:19 | 3:18 26:32 1:01 54:20 | 1:32 28:04 0:15 54:35 | 1:18 29:22 | 1:35 30:57 | 3:48 34:45 | 2:14 36:59 | 3:34 40:33 |
15 | Viktor Henmyr OK Vilse 87 | 55:22 | 2:16 2:16 2:58 43:11 | 2:54 5:10 2:25 45:36 | 3:43 8:53 2:14 47:50 | 6:56 15:49 2:07 49:57 | 6:09 21:58 4:08 54:05 | 3:46 25:44 1:06 55:11 | 0:49 26:33 0:11 55:22 | 1:45 28:18 | 1:46 30:04 | 4:53 34:57 | 1:41 36:38 | 3:35 40:13 |
16 | Jens Sörvik Lunds OK | 55:35 | 2:21 2:21 2:31 41:44 | 2:47 5:08 3:32 45:16 | 3:53 9:01 2:16 47:32 | 6:38 15:39 2:03 49:35 | 5:54 21:33 4:25 54:00 | 3:37 25:10 1:18 55:18 | 0:53 26:03 0:17 55:35 | 1:27 27:30 | 2:04 29:34 | 4:06 33:40 | 1:39 35:19 | 3:54 39:13 |
17 | Jakob Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL | 56:53 | 2:01 2:01 2:44 42:43 | 3:44 5:45 2:52 45:35 | 3:49 9:34 1:44 47:19 | 6:51 16:25 4:15 51:34 | 5:31 21:56 3:53 55:27 | 3:14 25:10 1:15 56:42 | 1:08 26:18 0:11 56:53 | 1:21 27:39 | 2:38 30:17 | 4:20 34:37 | 1:54 36:31 | 3:28 39:59 |
18 | Mikael Nilsson OK Kontinent | 57:04 | 2:42 2:42 3:05 44:11 | 3:02 5:44 2:35 46:46 | 3:57 9:41 2:11 48:57 | 6:20 16:01 3:05 52:02 | 5:33 21:34 3:38 55:40 | 4:02 25:36 1:09 56:49 | 1:02 26:38 0:15 57:04 | 1:47 28:25 | 1:55 30:20 | 5:06 35:26 | 2:07 37:33 | 3:33 41:06 |
19 | Roger Lindgren Tetra Pak IF | 59:09 | 3:12 3:12 3:01 45:06 | 2:38 5:50 2:48 47:54 | 4:29 10:19 2:43 50:37 | 6:03 16:22 2:05 52:42 | 5:35 21:57 4:58 57:40 | 3:26 25:23 1:15 58:55 | 0:54 26:17 0:14 59:09 | 1:34 27:51 | 2:38 30:29 | 4:51 35:20 | 1:42 37:02 | 5:03 42:05 |
20 | Johan Lindgren Klubblös | 60:38 | 4:21 4:21 2:22 48:27 | 3:41 8:02 2:38 51:05 | 4:17 12:19 2:00 53:05 | 6:11 18:30 1:52 54:57 | 6:16 24:46 4:02 58:59 | 3:28 28:14 1:14 60:13 | 1:06 29:20 0:25 60:38 | 2:03 31:23 | 1:48 33:11 | 7:03 40:14 | 2:09 42:23 | 3:42 46:05 |
21 | Anderas Nilsson Tetra Pak IF | 60:40 | 4:11 4:11 2:27 46:43 | 3:29 7:40 2:42 49:25 | 3:51 11:31 2:17 51:42 | 7:10 18:41 2:53 54:35 | 6:17 24:58 4:30 59:05 | 4:09 29:07 1:19 60:24 | 1:01 30:08 0:16 60:40 | 1:40 31:48 | 1:53 33:41 | 4:32 38:13 | 1:59 40:12 | 4:04 44:16 |
22 | Peter Bengtslin Lunds OK | 61:17 | 2:37 2:37 2:34 46:45 | 2:53 5:30 2:55 49:40 | 4:33 10:03 2:21 52:01 | 7:13 17:16 3:16 55:17 | 6:14 23:30 4:24 59:41 | 3:38 27:08 1:19 61:00 | 0:57 28:05 0:17 61:17 | 1:58 30:03 | 2:11 32:14 | 5:01 37:15 | 2:50 40:05 | 4:06 44:11 |
23 | Henrik Ewing Tetra Pak IF | 61:41 | 3:21 3:21 2:51 48:06 | 2:49 6:10 2:55 51:01 | 4:46 10:56 2:06 53:07 | 7:11 18:07 2:31 55:38 | 6:28 24:35 4:32 60:10 | 4:09 28:44 1:17 61:27 | 0:52 29:36 0:14 61:41 | 2:05 31:41 | 2:14 33:55 | 4:31 38:26 | 2:39 41:05 | 4:10 45:15 |
24 | Magnus Jönsson OK Kontinent | 62:15 | 2:25 2:25 3:26 47:45 | 3:21 5:46 3:11 50:56 | 4:23 10:09 2:13 53:09 | 7:27 17:36 2:18 55:27 | 7:04 24:40 5:05 60:32 | 3:24 28:04 1:24 61:56 | 0:57 29:01 0:19 62:15 | 1:22 30:23 | 1:43 32:06 | 4:41 36:47 | 2:32 39:19 | 5:00 44:19 |
25 | Magnus Jonasson Malmö OK | 64:38 | 3:21 3:21 2:37 49:10 | 3:16 6:37 3:04 52:14 | 4:42 11:19 2:22 54:36 | 7:55 19:14 3:11 57:47 | 6:39 25:53 4:55 62:42 | 3:59 29:52 1:34 64:16 | 0:55 30:47 0:22 64:38 | 1:41 32:28 | 1:47 34:15 | 5:07 39:22 | 2:49 42:11 | 4:22 46:33 |
26 | Carl Swedenborg Lunds OK | 64:51 | 5:22 5:22 2:35 50:17 | 3:53 9:15 3:19 53:36 | 4:39 13:54 2:11 55:47 | 7:26 21:20 2:27 58:14 | 7:30 28:50 4:53 63:07 | 3:56 32:46 1:28 64:35 | 1:03 33:49 0:16 64:51 | 1:31 35:20 | 1:44 37:04 | 4:37 41:41 | 2:04 43:45 | 3:57 47:42 |
27 | Marcus Berggren Klubblös | 67:27 | 7:23 7:23 2:47 53:25 | 4:07 11:30 2:56 56:21 | 4:49 16:19 2:35 58:56 | 7:22 23:41 2:17 61:13 | 6:48 30:29 4:34 65:47 | 4:11 34:40 1:23 67:10 | 1:05 35:45 0:17 67:27 | 1:46 37:31 | 1:38 39:09 | 4:31 43:40 | 2:14 45:54 | 4:44 50:38 |
28 | Göran von Rosen Malmö OK | 77:20 | 5:32 5:32 4:09 62:10 | 4:27 9:59 2:53 65:03 | 6:17 16:16 2:24 67:27 | 7:45 24:01 3:18 70:45 | 7:10 31:11 4:45 75:30 | 5:03 36:14 1:31 77:01 | 1:10 37:24 0:19 77:20 | 1:51 39:15 | 2:13 41:28 | 7:07 48:35 | 3:06 51:41 | 6:20 58:01 |
Björn Linse Lunds OK | Ej godk. | 3:48 3:48 2:54 53:05 | 4:12 8:00 2:59 56:04 | 5:32 13:32 2:40 58:44 | 8:34 22:06 2:30 61:14 | 7:21 29:27 5:01 66:15 | 4:25 33:52 1:27 67:42 | 1:05 34:57 0:19 68:01 | 2:19 37:16 | 2:34 39:50 | 5:24 45:14 | 50:11 | ||
Per Linse Lunds OK | Ej godk. | 2:32 2:32 3:25 45:00 | 3:06 5:38 2:35 47:35 | 4:07 9:45 2:01 49:36 | 6:35 16:20 2:23 51:59 | 5:55 22:15 4:10 56:09 | 3:33 25:48 1:13 57:22 | 0:54 26:42 0:15 57:37 | 1:24 28:06 | 2:54 31:00 | 6:02 37:02 | 41:35 |
D13 | 3100 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tea Markholm Skåneslättens OL | 33:07 | 2:37 2:37 | 6:30 9:07 | 1:54 11:01 | 4:55 15:56 | 2:50 18:46 | 8:37 27:23 | 3:50 31:13 | 1:39 32:52 | 0:15 33:07 | |||
2 | Lisa Jonsson Nordin OK Silva | 33:20 | 6:30 6:30 | 5:26 11:56 | 3:51 15:47 | 4:00 19:47 | 3:58 23:45 | 4:41 28:26 | 3:19 31:45 | 1:21 33:06 | 0:14 33:20 | |||
3 | Wilma Markholm Skåneslättens OL | 34:33 | 3:36 3:36 | 5:23 8:59 | 3:54 12:53 | 7:52 20:45 | 3:27 24:12 | 4:28 28:40 | 3:37 32:17 | 1:56 34:13 | 0:20 34:33 |
D16 | 4210 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Malmberg Malmö OK | 34:54 | 3:41 3:41 | 2:55 6:36 | 4:48 11:24 | 4:08 15:32 | 1:57 17:29 | 4:45 22:14 | 3:56 26:10 | 2:33 28:43 | 4:24 33:07 | 1:31 34:38 | 0:16 34:54 | |
2 | Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF | 44:34 | 6:16 6:16 | 7:20 13:36 | 3:44 17:20 | 7:50 25:10 | 1:27 26:37 | 5:22 31:59 | 3:07 35:06 | 2:38 37:44 | 4:37 42:21 | 2:01 44:22 | 0:12 44:34 |
D40 | 4210 m | 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marika Husby Skåneslättens OL | 31:29 | 3:58 3:58 | 2:23 6:21 | 3:46 10:07 | 4:15 14:22 | 1:20 15:42 | 4:25 20:07 | 2:54 23:01 | 2:26 25:27 | 4:06 29:33 | 1:39 31:12 | 0:17 31:29 | |
2 | Eva Tykesson Rävetofta OK | 31:37 | 4:06 4:06 | 3:29 7:35 | 3:58 11:33 | 3:58 15:31 | 0:58 16:29 | 4:22 20:51 | 2:41 23:32 | 2:16 25:48 | 4:18 30:06 | 1:17 31:23 | 0:14 31:37 | |
3 | Christina Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL | 32:07 | 3:55 3:55 | 2:28 6:23 | 4:13 10:36 | 4:07 14:43 | 0:54 15:37 | 4:53 20:30 | 3:01 23:31 | 2:36 26:07 | 4:11 30:18 | 1:30 31:48 | 0:19 32:07 | |
4 | Anna Ljungqvist Lunds OK | 32:49 | 5:14 5:14 | 2:53 8:07 | 3:40 11:47 | 3:45 15:32 | 1:01 16:33 | 4:27 21:00 | 3:04 24:04 | 2:20 26:24 | 4:36 31:00 | 1:34 32:34 | 0:15 32:49 | |
5 | Lena Olsson Skåneslättens OL | 32:59 | 4:17 4:17 | 2:58 7:15 | 4:24 11:39 | 3:58 15:37 | 0:57 16:34 | 4:36 21:10 | 3:06 24:16 | 2:19 26:35 | 4:41 31:16 | 1:27 32:43 | 0:16 32:59 | |
6 | Britt-Marie Stensson Helsingborgs SOK | 33:07 | 4:04 4:04 | 2:31 6:35 | 5:38 12:13 | 3:43 15:56 | 1:01 16:57 | 4:22 21:19 | 3:09 24:28 | 2:13 26:41 | 4:17 30:58 | 1:55 32:53 | 0:14 33:07 | |
7 | Tina Hagård Rävetofta OK | 33:22 | 4:50 4:50 | 2:33 7:23 | 3:43 11:06 | 3:55 15:01 | 0:56 15:57 | 5:32 21:29 | 3:12 24:41 | 2:31 27:12 | 4:41 31:53 | 1:16 33:09 | 0:13 33:22 | |
8 | Carolina Landin Malmö OK | 33:24 | 4:39 4:39 | 2:49 7:28 | 4:15 11:43 | 4:06 15:49 | 1:08 16:57 | 4:43 21:40 | 3:13 24:53 | 2:29 27:22 | 4:15 31:37 | 1:29 33:06 | 0:18 33:24 | |
9 | Kati Németh Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 34:00 | 4:34 4:34 | 2:29 7:03 | 3:50 10:53 | 4:16 15:09 | 1:20 16:29 | 4:26 20:55 | 2:51 23:46 | 4:15 28:01 | 4:24 32:25 | 1:20 33:45 | 0:15 34:00 | |
10 | Maria Lenning Skåneslättens OL | 34:30 | 4:29 4:29 | 2:58 7:27 | 4:21 11:48 | 4:06 15:54 | 1:10 17:04 | 4:43 21:47 | 3:08 24:55 | 2:39 27:34 | 5:02 32:36 | 1:35 34:11 | 0:19 34:30 | |
11 | Ann-Sofie Brink Markaryds FK | 34:51 | 4:23 4:23 | 2:36 6:59 | 4:37 11:36 | 4:08 15:44 | 0:58 16:42 | 5:12 21:54 | 3:00 24:54 | 2:41 27:35 | 5:03 32:38 | 1:55 34:33 | 0:18 34:51 | |
12 | Karin Jägryd Lunds OK | 35:21 | 6:30 6:30 | 2:22 8:52 | 3:57 12:49 | 3:55 16:44 | 0:54 17:38 | 5:29 23:07 | 3:26 26:33 | 2:23 28:56 | 4:47 33:43 | 1:20 35:03 | 0:18 35:21 | |
13 | Eva Emanuelsson Helsingborgs SOK | 35:28 | 4:57 4:57 | 2:40 7:37 | 4:08 11:45 | 4:23 16:08 | 1:24 17:32 | 5:17 22:49 | 3:22 26:11 | 3:02 29:13 | 4:28 33:41 | 1:30 35:11 | 0:17 35:28 | |
14 | Carina Lindelöw Härlövs IF | 35:50 | 4:30 4:30 | 3:21 7:51 | 5:44 13:35 | 4:14 17:49 | 0:50 18:39 | 4:46 23:25 | 3:20 26:45 | 2:28 29:13 | 4:44 33:57 | 1:40 35:37 | 0:13 35:50 | |
15 | Ann-Kristin Sjöström Lunds OK | 36:54 | 4:10 4:10 | 2:51 7:01 | 5:15 12:16 | 4:36 16:52 | 1:11 18:03 | 5:48 23:51 | 3:40 27:31 | 2:37 30:08 | 4:45 34:53 | 1:43 36:36 | 0:18 36:54 | |
16 | Eva Wildmark Andrarums IF | 37:03 | 5:38 5:38 | 3:18 8:56 | 4:04 13:00 | 4:11 17:11 | 1:05 18:16 | 5:24 23:40 | 3:10 26:50 | 2:47 29:37 | 5:44 35:21 | 1:23 36:44 | 0:19 37:03 | |
17 | Lotta Gyllensten Skåneslättens OL | 38:10 | 5:08 5:08 | 2:13 7:21 | 5:30 12:51 | 8:21 21:12 | 1:02 22:14 | 4:40 26:54 | 3:15 30:09 | 2:29 32:38 | 3:51 36:29 | 1:27 37:56 | 0:14 38:10 | |
18 | Anita Olsson Skåneslättens OL | 38:55 | 5:07 5:07 | 2:58 8:05 | 5:05 13:10 | 4:50 18:00 | 1:15 19:15 | 6:08 25:23 | 3:50 29:13 | 3:05 32:18 | 4:44 37:02 | 1:38 38:40 | 0:15 38:55 | |
19 | Lotta Hansson OK Kontinent | 40:24 | 4:47 4:47 | 2:46 7:33 | 9:36 17:09 | 4:40 21:49 | 1:20 23:09 | 5:02 28:11 | 3:12 31:23 | 2:46 34:09 | 4:21 38:30 | 1:34 40:04 | 0:20 40:24 | |
20 | Ing-Britt Swedenborg Lunds OK | 41:04 | 5:03 5:03 | 2:45 7:48 | 5:01 12:49 | 5:29 18:18 | 1:33 19:51 | 6:36 26:27 | 4:04 30:31 | 3:03 33:34 | 5:40 39:14 | 1:30 40:44 | 0:20 41:04 | |
21 | Gunilla Persson Malmö OK | 42:09 | 6:29 6:29 | 3:02 9:31 | 6:31 16:02 | 5:28 21:30 | 1:21 22:51 | 5:11 28:02 | 4:09 32:11 | 2:48 34:59 | 5:08 40:07 | 1:40 41:47 | 0:22 42:09 | |
Aina Jeppsson Lunds OK | 42:09 | 5:22 5:22 | 4:59 10:21 | 5:11 15:32 | 4:29 20:01 | 1:46 21:47 | 5:46 27:33 | 3:47 31:20 | 3:07 34:27 | 5:40 40:07 | 1:47 41:54 | 0:15 42:09 | ||
23 | Kerstin Nilsson Malmö OK | 48:24 | 6:26 6:26 | 3:32 9:58 | 5:46 15:44 | 6:40 22:24 | 1:44 24:08 | 7:02 31:10 | 4:12 35:22 | 3:59 39:21 | 6:32 45:53 | 2:06 47:59 | 0:25 48:24 |
D55 | 3810 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Maj-Britt Byström Rävetofta OK | 39:27 | 2:03 2:03 | 4:28 6:31 | 3:01 9:32 | 2:57 12:29 | 3:39 16:08 | 4:11 20:19 | 3:57 24:16 | 5:48 30:04 | 2:06 32:10 | 5:13 37:23 | 1:44 39:07 | 0:20 39:27 |
2 | Margareta Kristensson Malmö OK | 41:47 | 1:57 1:57 | 5:50 7:47 | 2:22 10:09 | 4:14 14:23 | 3:11 17:34 | 4:16 21:50 | 4:19 26:09 | 6:48 32:57 | 2:29 35:26 | 4:23 39:49 | 1:40 41:29 | 0:18 41:47 |
3 | Helen Andertoft Markaryds FK | 43:04 | 2:16 2:16 | 5:46 8:02 | 3:25 11:27 | 3:33 15:00 | 4:27 19:27 | 4:14 23:41 | 3:50 27:31 | 6:27 33:58 | 2:20 36:18 | 4:22 40:40 | 2:02 42:42 | 0:22 43:04 |
4 | Margareta Sjöberg Lunds OK | 44:48 | 2:21 2:21 | 4:40 7:01 | 3:04 10:05 | 3:11 13:16 | 4:31 17:47 | 4:31 22:18 | 6:16 28:34 | 7:20 35:54 | 2:17 38:11 | 4:18 42:29 | 2:00 44:29 | 0:19 44:48 |
5 | Elsie Bengtsson Rävetofta OK | 47:40 | 2:54 2:54 | 5:47 8:41 | 4:00 12:41 | 4:10 16:51 | 3:27 20:18 | 4:42 25:00 | 4:48 29:48 | 7:42 37:30 | 2:41 40:11 | 4:57 45:08 | 2:10 47:18 | 0:22 47:40 |
6 | Karin Bengtsson OK Kompassen | 49:25 | 2:24 2:24 | 4:48 7:12 | 3:13 10:25 | 3:52 14:17 | 3:49 18:06 | 5:36 23:42 | 5:23 29:05 | 10:23 39:28 | 2:37 42:05 | 4:58 47:03 | 2:03 49:06 | 0:19 49:25 |
7 | Torill Svendsen Lunds OK | 52:33 | 7:28 7:28 | 5:13 12:41 | 3:57 16:38 | 3:26 20:04 | 3:21 23:25 | 4:47 28:12 | 6:29 34:41 | 7:31 42:12 | 2:25 44:37 | 5:20 49:57 | 2:11 52:08 | 0:25 52:33 |
8 | Kristina Landgren Malmö OK | 55:46 | 3:17 3:17 | 5:38 8:55 | 6:32 15:27 | 4:11 19:38 | 4:38 24:16 | 5:08 29:24 | 5:51 35:15 | 9:20 44:35 | 2:49 47:24 | 5:49 53:13 | 2:09 55:22 | 0:24 55:46 |
9 | Karin Malmgren Hjärnarps GH OL | 55:59 | 2:33 2:33 | 7:27 10:00 | 3:29 13:29 | 4:04 17:33 | 3:49 21:22 | 7:00 28:22 | 5:33 33:55 | 8:01 41:56 | 3:37 45:33 | 7:28 53:01 | 2:35 55:36 | 0:23 55:59 |
10 | Britt Bülow Malmö OK | 57:19 | 2:55 2:55 | 6:37 9:32 | 4:00 13:32 | 4:01 17:33 | 5:20 22:53 | 5:38 28:31 | 4:55 33:26 | 11:45 45:11 | 3:26 48:37 | 5:40 54:17 | 2:35 56:52 | 0:27 57:19 |
11 | Marita Pusa FK Boken | 59:07 | 3:19 3:19 | 7:52 11:11 | 5:53 17:04 | 4:27 21:31 | 4:01 25:32 | 6:52 32:24 | 6:55 39:19 | 9:02 48:21 | 2:39 51:00 | 5:35 56:35 | 2:10 58:45 | 0:22 59:07 |
12 | Margit Glans Tetra Pak IF | 61:22 | 3:42 3:42 | 6:06 9:48 | 6:45 16:33 | 4:34 21:07 | 5:37 26:44 | 8:15 34:59 | 5:41 40:40 | 9:35 50:15 | 2:49 53:04 | 5:46 58:50 | 2:08 60:58 | 0:24 61:22 |
Inger Glans OK Torfinn | Ej godk. | 1:50 1:50 | 4:15 6:05 | 2:45 8:50 | 2:59 11:49 | 3:00 14:49 | 19:49 | 5:05 24:54 | 1:51 26:45 | 4:08 30:53 | 1:33 32:26 | 0:20 32:46 |
H13 | 3100 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Mattsson Malmö OK | 23:15 | 2:52 2:52 | 5:12 8:04 | 2:01 10:05 | 2:19 12:24 | 2:55 15:19 | 3:10 18:29 | 3:19 21:48 | 1:15 23:03 | 0:12 23:15 | |||
2 | Pontus Thuresson Skåneslättens OL | 34:26 | 4:31 4:31 | 6:47 11:18 | 3:00 14:18 | 3:52 18:10 | 4:10 22:20 | 4:55 27:15 | 4:45 32:00 | 2:07 34:07 | 0:19 34:26 | |||
3 | Erik Svanström Malmö OK | 41:35 | 5:06 5:06 | 9:32 14:38 | 2:53 17:31 | 5:06 22:37 | 5:16 27:53 | 5:51 33:44 | 5:31 39:15 | 2:06 41:21 | 0:14 41:35 | |||
4 | Dag Larsson Skåneslättens OL | 43:44 | 5:26 5:26 | 11:10 16:36 | 3:24 20:00 | 5:08 25:08 | 5:11 30:19 | 7:11 37:30 | 4:42 42:12 | 1:18 43:30 | 0:14 43:44 |
H16 | 5260 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Möller Skåneslättens OL | 35:42 | 1:25 1:25 1:00 35:30 | 1:48 3:13 0:12 35:42 | 5:15 8:28 | 3:18 11:46 | 3:23 15:09 | 1:11 16:20 | 3:47 20:07 | 4:26 24:33 | 1:30 26:03 | 3:25 29:28 | 1:58 31:26 | 3:04 34:30 |
2 | Shane Mattsson Malmö OK | 40:15 | 1:26 1:26 1:56 39:55 | 2:16 3:42 0:20 40:15 | 6:09 9:51 | 1:18 11:09 | 4:36 15:45 | 1:03 16:48 | 2:34 19:22 | 6:15 25:37 | 1:51 27:28 | 3:44 31:12 | 2:41 33:53 | 4:06 37:59 |
3 | Elias Möller Skåneslättens OL | 40:29 | 1:26 1:26 1:11 40:16 | 3:36 5:02 0:13 40:29 | 6:04 11:06 | 3:22 14:28 | 3:26 17:54 | 1:03 18:57 | 2:51 21:48 | 5:14 27:02 | 1:49 28:51 | 3:44 32:35 | 2:15 34:50 | 4:15 39:05 |
4 | Edward Carlsson Skåneslättens OL | 74:46 | 3:40 3:40 1:07 74:32 | 3:12 6:52 0:14 74:46 | 9:38 16:30 | 2:27 18:57 | 15:42 34:39 | 0:39 35:18 | 8:42 44:00 | 10:24 54:24 | 6:30 60:54 | 5:09 66:03 | 3:00 69:03 | 4:22 73:25 |
H40 | 6200 m | 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Jägryd Lunds OK | 38:30 | 2:57 2:57 1:55 33:55 | 1:38 4:35 3:13 37:08 | 3:45 8:20 1:07 38:15 | 2:06 10:26 0:15 38:30 | 5:08 15:34 | 3:41 19:15 | 1:10 20:25 | 4:07 24:32 | 0:42 25:14 | 1:29 26:43 | 1:28 28:11 | 3:49 32:00 |
2 | Per-Erik Bengtsson Lunds OK | 38:50 | 3:12 3:12 1:23 34:35 | 1:26 4:38 2:55 37:30 | 4:10 8:48 1:06 38:36 | 2:11 10:59 0:14 38:50 | 4:54 15:53 | 3:26 19:19 | 1:14 20:33 | 3:57 24:30 | 0:50 25:20 | 1:43 27:03 | 1:41 28:44 | 4:28 33:12 |
3 | Ulf Mattsson Malmö OK | 39:49 | 3:34 3:34 1:16 35:40 | 1:46 5:20 2:51 38:31 | 3:49 9:09 1:04 39:35 | 2:06 11:15 0:14 39:49 | 5:11 16:26 | 3:10 19:36 | 1:09 20:45 | 4:05 24:50 | 1:11 26:01 | 1:36 27:37 | 2:47 30:24 | 4:00 34:24 |
4 | Fabian Ljungquist Lunds OK | 39:59 | 2:58 2:58 2:03 34:42 | 1:27 4:25 3:07 37:49 | 4:01 8:26 1:53 39:42 | 2:10 10:36 0:17 39:59 | 5:10 15:46 | 3:47 19:33 | 1:08 20:41 | 3:55 24:36 | 0:54 25:30 | 1:21 26:51 | 1:44 28:35 | 4:04 32:39 |
5 | Ulf Linderfalk Skåneslättens OL | 41:14 | 5:21 5:21 1:29 36:17 | 1:34 6:55 3:33 39:50 | 4:02 10:57 1:09 40:59 | 2:07 13:04 0:15 41:14 | 5:10 18:14 | 3:35 21:49 | 1:06 22:55 | 4:01 26:56 | 0:46 27:42 | 1:38 29:20 | 1:38 30:58 | 3:50 34:48 |
6 | Sven Olsson Skåneslättens OL | 41:45 | 3:16 3:16 1:37 37:02 | 1:23 4:39 3:12 40:14 | 4:09 8:48 1:16 41:30 | 2:32 11:20 0:15 41:45 | 5:31 16:51 | 3:44 20:35 | 1:22 21:57 | 5:21 27:18 | 0:50 28:08 | 1:19 29:27 | 1:40 31:07 | 4:18 35:25 |
7 | Håkan Grubb Malmö OK | 42:22 | 3:25 3:25 1:48 37:03 | 1:34 4:59 3:35 40:38 | 4:03 9:02 1:26 42:04 | 2:21 11:23 0:18 42:22 | 4:56 16:19 | 4:00 20:19 | 1:28 21:47 | 4:54 26:41 | 0:44 27:25 | 1:33 28:58 | 1:52 30:50 | 4:25 35:15 |
8 | Sten Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL | 43:45 | 3:07 3:07 1:39 39:01 | 1:38 4:45 3:16 42:17 | 4:07 8:52 1:12 43:29 | 2:19 11:11 0:16 43:45 | 4:40 15:51 | 3:41 19:32 | 1:05 20:37 | 4:51 25:28 | 0:47 26:15 | 1:29 27:44 | 4:06 31:50 | 5:32 37:22 |
9 | Keith Larson Lunds OK | 45:49 | 5:02 5:02 1:49 40:52 | 1:53 6:55 3:28 44:20 | 3:50 10:45 1:14 45:34 | 2:36 13:21 0:15 45:49 | 5:46 19:07 | 4:03 23:10 | 1:34 24:44 | 5:05 29:49 | 0:54 30:43 | 1:48 32:31 | 1:42 34:13 | 4:50 39:03 |
10 | Sven-Åke Emanuelsson Helsingborgs SOK | 46:16 | 3:50 3:50 1:41 41:03 | 1:52 5:42 3:34 44:37 | 4:29 10:11 1:20 45:57 | 2:28 12:39 0:19 46:16 | 6:05 18:44 | 4:06 22:50 | 2:26 25:16 | 4:39 29:55 | 1:04 30:59 | 1:24 32:23 | 2:04 34:27 | 4:55 39:22 |
11 | Johnny Nimvik Tetra Pak IF | 47:03 | 4:45 4:45 1:49 41:49 | 1:28 6:13 3:36 45:25 | 4:09 10:22 1:21 46:46 | 2:34 12:56 0:17 47:03 | 5:56 18:52 | 4:25 23:17 | 2:05 25:22 | 4:56 30:18 | 0:57 31:15 | 1:34 32:49 | 1:57 34:46 | 5:14 40:00 |
12 | Rolf Nilsson Frosta OK | 47:54 | 4:58 4:58 2:01 42:48 | 2:30 7:28 3:28 46:16 | 4:30 11:58 1:22 47:38 | 2:26 14:24 0:16 47:54 | 6:06 20:30 | 4:07 24:37 | 1:35 26:12 | 5:10 31:22 | 1:00 32:22 | 1:39 34:01 | 1:51 35:52 | 4:55 40:47 |
13 | Anders Johansson Lunds OK | 48:54 | 4:39 4:39 1:45 44:00 | 2:11 6:50 3:16 47:16 | 4:41 11:31 1:21 48:37 | 2:26 13:57 0:17 48:54 | 5:44 19:41 | 3:54 23:35 | 1:34 25:09 | 4:46 29:55 | 1:12 31:07 | 2:00 33:07 | 2:11 35:18 | 6:57 42:15 |
14 | Leif Carlsson OK Kontinent | 51:47 | 4:20 4:20 1:59 45:44 | 3:10 7:30 3:58 49:42 | 4:22 11:52 1:46 51:28 | 2:36 14:28 0:19 51:47 | 6:21 20:49 | 4:56 25:45 | 1:54 27:39 | 5:12 32:51 | 1:14 34:05 | 1:39 35:44 | 2:11 37:55 | 5:50 43:45 |
15 | Anders Hansson OK Kontinent | 54:31 | 4:03 4:03 2:00 48:05 | 2:07 6:10 4:19 52:24 | 5:15 11:25 1:51 54:15 | 2:50 14:15 0:16 54:31 | 6:51 21:06 | 4:44 25:50 | 1:59 27:49 | 6:21 34:10 | 1:12 35:22 | 2:12 37:34 | 2:07 39:41 | 6:24 46:05 |
16 | Rikard Swedenborg Lunds OK | 55:08 | 3:57 3:57 2:26 49:19 | 2:11 6:08 4:02 53:21 | 5:00 11:08 1:30 54:51 | 3:36 14:44 0:17 55:08 | 7:08 21:52 | 5:11 27:03 | 2:13 29:16 | 6:05 35:21 | 1:03 36:24 | 2:01 38:25 | 2:07 40:32 | 6:21 46:53 |
17 | Anders Gottsäter Klubblös | 55:56 | 4:13 4:13 1:43 49:28 | 1:52 6:05 4:11 53:39 | 6:39 12:44 1:52 55:31 | 2:52 15:36 0:25 55:56 | 6:32 22:08 | 5:33 27:41 | 2:37 30:18 | 4:56 35:14 | 1:02 36:16 | 2:13 38:29 | 1:52 40:21 | 7:24 47:45 |
18 | Per Rydberg Klubblös | 56:21 | 4:49 4:49 2:28 49:55 | 1:51 6:40 4:06 54:01 | 4:54 11:34 2:02 56:03 | 3:05 14:39 0:18 56:21 | 6:44 21:23 | 5:16 26:39 | 1:49 28:28 | 5:58 34:26 | 1:15 35:41 | 2:23 38:04 | 2:55 40:59 | 6:28 47:27 |
H55 | 5260 m | 36 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sven-Eric Ericson Helsingborgs SOK | 35:46 | 1:35 1:35 1:26 35:29 | 1:57 3:32 0:17 35:46 | 5:18 8:50 | 1:38 10:28 | 3:35 14:03 | 1:01 15:04 | 2:28 17:32 | 5:10 22:42 | 1:41 24:23 | 3:36 27:59 | 2:15 30:14 | 3:49 34:03 |
2 | Bengt Bergman Lunds OK | 36:30 | 1:38 1:38 1:23 36:15 | 2:04 3:42 0:15 36:30 | 6:12 9:54 | 1:14 11:08 | 3:33 14:41 | 0:50 15:31 | 2:26 17:57 | 5:20 23:17 | 1:39 24:56 | 4:03 28:59 | 2:02 31:01 | 3:51 34:52 |
3 | Håkan Nilsson Malmö OK | 37:07 | 1:33 1:33 1:37 36:52 | 2:05 3:38 0:15 37:07 | 5:39 9:17 | 1:44 11:01 | 3:26 14:27 | 1:14 15:41 | 3:23 19:04 | 4:49 23:53 | 1:50 25:43 | 3:49 29:32 | 2:13 31:45 | 3:30 35:15 |
4 | Agne Bengtsson OK Kompassen | 37:21 | 1:33 1:33 1:07 37:05 | 2:08 3:41 0:16 37:21 | 6:01 9:42 | 1:11 10:53 | 3:20 14:13 | 1:14 15:27 | 3:28 18:55 | 4:39 23:34 | 1:54 25:28 | 4:50 30:18 | 2:00 32:18 | 3:40 35:58 |
5 | Eric Tenland Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 40:01 | 1:47 1:47 1:14 39:47 | 2:13 4:00 0:14 40:01 | 6:24 10:24 | 1:26 11:50 | 4:06 15:56 | 1:05 17:01 | 2:55 19:56 | 5:25 25:21 | 1:56 27:17 | 4:10 31:27 | 2:19 33:46 | 4:47 38:33 |
6 | Benkt Anderson Lunds OK | 41:01 | 1:41 1:41 1:18 40:44 | 2:26 4:07 0:17 41:01 | 6:36 10:43 | 1:32 12:15 | 4:09 16:24 | 1:19 17:43 | 2:52 20:35 | 5:57 26:32 | 1:56 28:28 | 4:11 32:39 | 2:36 35:15 | 4:11 39:26 |
7 | Kenth Sundgren Skåneslättens OL | 42:09 | 1:55 1:55 1:20 41:50 | 2:08 4:03 0:19 42:09 | 6:44 10:47 | 1:14 12:01 | 4:08 16:09 | 1:16 17:25 | 3:02 20:27 | 6:00 26:27 | 2:03 28:30 | 4:26 32:56 | 3:00 35:56 | 4:34 40:30 |
8 | Bengt Salomonsson Skåneslättens OL | 42:46 | 1:43 1:43 1:19 42:26 | 2:18 4:01 0:20 42:46 | 5:59 10:00 | 2:37 12:37 | 4:31 17:08 | 1:08 18:16 | 2:47 21:03 | 7:00 28:03 | 2:05 30:08 | 4:09 34:17 | 2:35 36:52 | 4:15 41:07 |
9 | Gert Nilsson Lunds OK | 43:16 | 1:54 1:54 2:01 42:57 | 2:19 4:13 0:19 43:16 | 7:04 11:17 | 2:13 13:30 | 3:59 17:29 | 1:03 18:32 | 2:42 21:14 | 5:58 27:12 | 3:04 30:16 | 4:01 34:17 | 2:41 36:58 | 3:58 40:56 |
10 | Göran Bengtsson Tockarps IK | 43:49 | 1:54 1:54 1:31 43:32 | 2:26 4:20 0:17 43:49 | 6:31 10:51 | 1:26 12:17 | 4:09 16:26 | 1:11 17:37 | 2:59 20:36 | 5:59 26:35 | 2:06 28:41 | 4:39 33:20 | 2:23 35:43 | 6:18 42:01 |
11 | Willie Ohlsson Rävetofta OK | 44:23 | 2:11 2:11 1:39 44:02 | 2:22 4:33 0:21 44:23 | 7:13 11:46 | 2:06 13:52 | 4:26 18:18 | 2:02 20:20 | 2:26 22:46 | 6:14 29:00 | 2:04 31:04 | 4:17 35:21 | 2:29 37:50 | 4:33 42:23 |
12 | Bo Ek Lunds OK | 45:45 | 1:32 1:32 1:23 45:31 | 2:44 4:16 0:14 45:45 | 7:05 11:21 | 2:18 13:39 | 4:18 17:57 | 1:31 19:28 | 4:04 23:32 | 7:56 31:28 | 2:08 33:36 | 3:41 37:17 | 2:57 40:14 | 3:54 44:08 |
13 | Lars-Göran Nilsson Malmö OK | 46:08 | 2:21 2:21 1:41 45:50 | 2:59 5:20 0:18 46:08 | 7:01 12:21 | 2:10 14:31 | 4:24 18:55 | 1:20 20:15 | 3:39 23:54 | 6:03 29:57 | 2:09 32:06 | 4:37 36:43 | 2:41 39:24 | 4:45 44:09 |
14 | Christer Engman SWE | 46:24 | 2:12 2:12 1:38 46:05 | 2:48 5:00 0:19 46:24 | 7:08 12:08 | 1:49 13:57 | 4:29 18:26 | 1:01 19:27 | 3:08 22:35 | 6:50 29:25 | 2:32 31:57 | 4:57 36:54 | 2:48 39:42 | 4:45 44:27 |
15 | Stig Johansson Helsingborgs SOK | 46:43 | 2:04 2:04 1:42 46:22 | 2:38 4:42 0:21 46:43 | 7:11 11:53 | 1:36 13:29 | 4:43 18:12 | 1:07 19:19 | 3:19 22:38 | 6:25 29:03 | 2:20 31:23 | 4:54 36:17 | 3:02 39:19 | 5:21 44:40 |
16 | Holger Sigbo OK Kompassen | 47:36 | 2:01 2:01 1:37 47:18 | 3:24 5:25 0:18 47:36 | 6:35 12:00 | 1:49 13:49 | 4:47 18:36 | 1:12 19:48 | 5:57 25:45 | 5:42 31:27 | 1:57 33:24 | 4:22 37:46 | 2:30 40:16 | 5:25 45:41 |
17 | Ebbe Malm Markaryds FK | 48:02 | 1:58 1:58 1:39 47:44 | 2:28 4:26 0:18 48:02 | 7:21 11:47 | 2:34 14:21 | 4:15 18:36 | 1:02 19:38 | 4:35 24:13 | 7:06 31:19 | 2:46 34:05 | 4:29 38:34 | 2:53 41:27 | 4:38 46:05 |
18 | Jan-Evert Ohlsson Andrarums IF | 48:05 | 2:20 2:20 1:39 47:43 | 3:05 5:25 0:22 48:05 | 8:15 13:40 | 2:09 15:49 | 4:47 20:36 | 1:11 21:47 | 2:55 24:42 | 7:04 31:46 | 2:36 34:22 | 4:28 38:50 | 2:45 41:35 | 4:29 46:04 |
19 | Leif Karlsson Frosta OK | 48:19 | 1:53 1:53 2:01 47:48 | 2:16 4:09 0:31 48:19 | 6:24 10:33 | 1:57 12:30 | 5:06 17:36 | 2:35 20:11 | 2:39 22:50 | 6:51 29:41 | 2:00 31:41 | 6:05 37:46 | 2:19 40:05 | 5:42 45:47 |
20 | Gert Olsson Skåneslättens OL | 49:38 | 1:55 1:55 1:35 49:17 | 2:25 4:20 0:21 49:38 | 7:00 11:20 | 2:33 13:53 | 4:38 18:31 | 1:31 20:02 | 5:23 25:25 | 6:46 32:11 | 2:24 34:35 | 4:49 39:24 | 2:51 42:15 | 5:27 47:42 |
21 | Macke Selander Helsingborgs SOK | 51:00 | 1:46 1:46 2:14 50:47 | 2:40 4:26 0:13 51:00 | 8:22 12:48 | 1:51 14:39 | 4:51 19:30 | 1:10 20:40 | 3:11 23:51 | 7:21 31:12 | 2:24 33:36 | 5:50 39:26 | 3:31 42:57 | 5:36 48:33 |
22 | Sune Lindgren Andrarums IF | 51:39 | 1:56 1:56 1:37 51:18 | 2:19 4:15 0:21 51:39 | 6:22 10:37 | 1:40 12:17 | 4:14 16:31 | 1:02 17:33 | 3:56 21:29 | 15:10 36:39 | 1:47 38:26 | 4:20 42:46 | 2:42 45:28 | 4:13 49:41 |
23 | Tor-Eve Bengtsson Helsingborgs SOK | 54:16 | 2:25 2:25 2:08 53:46 | 2:34 4:59 0:30 54:16 | 9:52 14:51 | 2:17 17:08 | 4:22 21:30 | 1:54 23:24 | 3:33 26:57 | 9:31 36:28 | 2:32 39:00 | 4:28 43:28 | 2:56 46:24 | 5:14 51:38 |
24 | Tom Lindberg Lunds OK | 54:38 | 2:29 2:29 1:50 54:16 | 2:57 5:26 0:22 54:38 | 8:17 13:43 | 2:02 15:45 | 5:21 21:06 | 1:43 22:49 | 3:58 26:47 | 8:12 34:59 | 2:29 37:28 | 6:06 43:34 | 3:27 47:01 | 5:25 52:26 |
25 | Sven-Erik Persson Frosta OK | 55:55 | 4:03 4:03 2:12 55:32 | 3:33 7:36 0:23 55:55 | 10:10 17:46 | 2:04 19:50 | 4:32 24:22 | 1:03 25:25 | 4:29 29:54 | 7:01 36:55 | 2:22 39:17 | 5:03 44:20 | 3:38 47:58 | 5:22 53:20 |
26 | Kaare Hansson Malmö OK | 56:33 | 2:16 2:16 1:52 56:17 | 2:56 5:12 0:16 56:33 | 8:01 13:13 | 2:38 15:51 | 5:44 21:35 | 1:56 23:31 | 3:46 27:17 | 8:39 35:56 | 2:49 38:45 | 6:40 45:25 | 3:18 48:43 | 5:42 54:25 |
27 | Johnny Malmgren Hjärnarps GH OL | 56:38 | 2:18 2:18 2:42 56:17 | 3:23 5:41 0:21 56:38 | 8:06 13:47 | 4:01 17:48 | 5:43 23:31 | 1:13 24:44 | 3:56 28:40 | 7:35 36:15 | 2:26 38:41 | 5:59 44:40 | 3:26 48:06 | 5:29 53:35 |
28 | Hans Brunsson Tetra Pak IF | 58:02 | 2:34 2:34 2:27 57:41 | 2:56 5:30 0:21 58:02 | 10:00 15:30 | 1:57 17:27 | 6:06 23:33 | 1:33 25:06 | 4:23 29:29 | 7:45 37:14 | 2:21 39:35 | 5:42 45:17 | 3:30 48:47 | 6:27 55:14 |
29 | Bo Bülow Malmö OK | 59:44 | 1:49 1:49 1:48 59:24 | 2:47 4:36 0:20 59:44 | 8:30 13:06 | 2:13 15:19 | 4:46 20:05 | 1:15 21:20 | 7:12 28:32 | 9:24 37:56 | 2:07 40:03 | 6:16 46:19 | 4:52 51:11 | 6:25 57:36 |
30 | Sven Thelandersson Lunds OK | 62:49 | 2:34 2:34 2:31 62:27 | 2:55 5:29 0:22 62:49 | 9:16 14:45 | 7:49 22:34 | 5:36 28:10 | 1:13 29:23 | 4:09 33:32 | 8:09 41:41 | 2:31 44:12 | 5:53 50:05 | 3:57 54:02 | 5:54 59:56 |
31 | Nils-Erik Bondesson Frosta OK | 65:15 | 2:15 2:15 2:39 64:51 | 4:12 6:27 0:24 65:15 | 8:18 14:45 | 5:40 20:25 | 5:11 25:36 | 2:20 27:56 | 5:53 33:49 | 6:59 40:48 | 2:54 43:42 | 6:58 50:40 | 3:41 54:21 | 7:51 62:12 |
32 | Rolf Nilsson Andrarums IF | 67:45 | 2:51 2:51 2:06 67:24 | 3:15 6:06 0:21 67:45 | 13:05 19:11 | 3:13 22:24 | 6:03 28:27 | 1:37 30:04 | 4:41 34:45 | 9:19 44:04 | 2:39 46:43 | 6:10 52:53 | 4:05 56:58 | 8:20 65:18 |
33 | Karl Bertil Kjellsson OK Silva | 72:32 | 3:26 3:26 3:01 71:56 | 3:56 7:22 0:36 72:32 | 11:47 19:09 | 2:45 21:54 | 7:36 29:30 | 1:36 31:06 | 4:54 36:00 | 10:43 46:43 | 3:11 49:54 | 7:02 56:56 | 4:40 61:36 | 7:19 68:55 |
Bengt I Nilsson Frosta OK | Ej godk. | 2:31 2:31 2:18 56:06 | 2:48 5:19 0:24 56:30 | 8:17 13:36 | 2:45 16:21 | 4:17 20:38 | 1:05 21:43 | 3:07 24:50 | 40:55 | 4:40 45:35 | 3:00 48:35 | 5:13 53:48 | ||
Inge Persson FK Boken | Ej godk. | 1:49 1:49 | 2:06 3:55 38:08 | 5:44 9:39 | 1:19 10:58 | 3:30 14:28 | 0:56 15:24 | 2:27 17:51 | 4:58 22:49 | 1:49 24:38 | 4:05 28:43 | 2:39 31:22 | 4:49 36:11 |
H70 | 3810 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Rune Berg Lunds OK | 41:29 | 2:08 2:08 | 5:22 7:30 | 2:50 10:20 | 3:38 13:58 | 4:45 18:43 | 3:44 22:27 | 3:19 25:46 | 7:29 33:15 | 1:47 35:02 | 4:16 39:18 | 1:52 41:10 | 0:19 41:29 |
2 | Bertil Olofsson Andrarums IF | 42:04 | 2:09 2:09 | 4:31 6:40 | 3:30 10:10 | 3:27 13:37 | 4:25 18:02 | 4:11 22:13 | 3:03 25:16 | 6:59 32:15 | 2:02 34:17 | 5:42 39:59 | 1:47 41:46 | 0:18 42:04 |
3 | Göran Seger FK Boken | 43:03 | 2:13 2:13 | 6:57 9:10 | 3:21 12:31 | 3:08 15:39 | 3:15 18:54 | 4:43 23:37 | 3:56 27:33 | 6:05 33:38 | 2:12 35:50 | 5:14 41:04 | 1:44 42:48 | 0:15 43:03 |
4 | Jan-Erik Glans Tetra Pak IF | 45:26 | 2:27 2:27 | 6:05 8:32 | 2:28 11:00 | 4:09 15:09 | 3:11 18:20 | 6:38 24:58 | 3:32 28:30 | 7:18 35:48 | 2:46 38:34 | 4:43 43:17 | 1:48 45:05 | 0:21 45:26 |
5 | Roland Akselsson Lunds OK | 47:49 | 1:53 1:53 | 4:57 6:50 | 4:13 11:03 | 3:05 14:08 | 4:43 18:51 | 4:32 23:23 | 3:58 27:21 | 10:29 37:50 | 2:10 40:00 | 5:47 45:47 | 1:46 47:33 | 0:16 47:49 |
6 | Klas Tykesson Rävetofta OK | 47:52 | 2:22 2:22 | 6:04 8:26 | 3:00 11:26 | 4:25 15:51 | 5:50 21:41 | 4:39 26:20 | 3:30 29:50 | 7:05 36:55 | 2:46 39:41 | 5:16 44:57 | 2:39 47:36 | 0:16 47:52 |
7 | Håkan Brost Malmö OK | 47:53 | 2:58 2:58 | 5:51 8:49 | 4:23 13:12 | 3:34 16:46 | 3:13 19:59 | 4:10 24:09 | 4:00 28:09 | 9:18 37:27 | 3:12 40:39 | 4:57 45:36 | 1:51 47:27 | 0:26 47:53 |
8 | Lars Åke Svensson Malmö OK | 49:37 | 3:05 3:05 | 6:14 9:19 | 3:48 13:07 | 4:14 17:21 | 3:47 21:08 | 5:40 26:48 | 4:33 31:21 | 7:19 38:40 | 2:38 41:18 | 5:50 47:08 | 2:10 49:18 | 0:19 49:37 |
9 | Bertil Kollén Tetra Pak IF | 51:26 | 2:36 2:36 | 5:49 8:25 | 3:38 12:03 | 3:56 15:59 | 3:45 19:44 | 7:12 26:56 | 5:16 32:12 | 7:59 40:11 | 2:58 43:09 | 5:46 48:55 | 2:07 51:02 | 0:24 51:26 |
10 | Folke Sjöberg Lunds OK | 52:43 | 3:28 3:28 | 7:35 11:03 | 3:47 14:50 | 4:00 18:50 | 4:11 23:01 | 6:43 29:44 | 4:06 33:50 | 7:42 41:32 | 3:11 44:43 | 5:29 50:12 | 2:07 52:19 | 0:24 52:43 |
11 | Sven-Åke Andertoft Markaryds FK | 56:27 | 3:20 3:20 | 7:59 11:19 | 3:46 15:05 | 4:45 19:50 | 4:18 24:08 | 6:18 30:26 | 5:11 35:37 | 9:05 44:42 | 2:37 47:19 | 6:23 53:42 | 2:21 56:03 | 0:24 56:27 |
12 | Ingemar Turesson Malmö OK | 57:37 | 2:21 2:21 | 5:20 7:41 | 5:41 13:22 | 3:31 16:53 | 10:01 26:54 | 7:47 34:41 | 4:02 38:43 | 8:50 47:33 | 2:16 49:49 | 5:22 55:11 | 2:11 57:22 | 0:15 57:37 |
13 | Ulf Steiner Malmö OK | 67:33 | 2:50 2:50 | 6:38 9:28 | 12:10 21:38 | 5:07 26:45 | 4:47 31:32 | 6:35 38:07 | 5:47 43:54 | 9:57 53:51 | 3:43 57:34 | 6:52 64:26 | 2:42 67:08 | 0:25 67:33 |
14 | Claes Claesson Malmö OK | 77:15 | 3:29 3:29 | 9:01 12:30 | 13:31 26:01 | 6:43 32:44 | 4:21 37:05 | 9:10 46:15 | 5:02 51:17 | 11:01 62:18 | 4:06 66:24 | 6:33 72:57 | 3:16 76:13 | 1:02 77:15 |
15 | Roland Andersson Tetra Pak IF | 81:46 | 4:37 4:37 | 10:42 15:19 | 5:31 20:50 | 5:50 26:40 | 6:12 32:52 | 8:29 41:21 | 7:13 48:34 | 16:25 64:59 | 4:14 69:13 | 8:24 77:37 | 3:23 81:00 | 0:46 81:46 |
16 | Sven Andersson Tetra Pak IF | 99:25 | 3:56 3:56 | 13:17 17:13 | 6:25 23:38 | 6:57 30:35 | 7:22 37:57 | 9:49 47:46 | 14:01 61:47 | 13:18 75:05 | 11:12 86:17 | 8:37 94:54 | 3:50 98:44 | 0:41 99:25 |
ÖM Kort | 3100 m | 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Persson Eslövs FK | 28:41 | 3:58 3:58 | 5:01 8:59 | 2:20 11:19 | 3:29 14:48 | 4:30 19:18 | 3:50 23:08 | 3:41 26:49 | 1:35 28:24 | 0:17 28:41 | |||
2 | Gert Berggren Växjö Allmänna IS | 31:07 | 3:32 3:32 | 6:01 9:33 | 2:34 12:07 | 3:38 15:45 | 3:42 19:27 | 4:55 24:22 | 4:08 28:30 | 2:18 30:48 | 0:19 31:07 | |||
3 | Siv Berggren Växjö Allmänna IS | 33:20 | 4:03 4:03 | 7:35 11:38 | 2:31 14:09 | 3:31 17:40 | 3:38 21:18 | 5:10 26:28 | 4:14 30:42 | 2:18 33:00 | 0:20 33:20 | |||
4 | Lennart Stensson Helsingborgs SOK | 33:56 | 4:42 4:42 | 7:00 11:42 | 2:39 14:21 | 2:52 17:13 | 5:00 22:13 | 5:36 27:49 | 4:00 31:49 | 1:47 33:36 | 0:20 33:56 | |||
5 | Susanne De Bourg Ronneby OK | 36:54 | 5:00 5:00 | 6:46 11:46 | 2:56 14:42 | 4:19 19:01 | 4:45 23:46 | 5:01 28:47 | 5:03 33:50 | 2:31 36:21 | 0:33 36:54 | |||
6 | Sofie Larsen Malmö OK | 37:33 | 5:53 5:53 | 7:42 13:35 | 3:03 16:38 | 4:02 20:40 | 4:21 25:01 | 5:09 30:10 | 4:57 35:07 | 35:07 | 2:26 37:33 | |||
7 | Hannah Larsen Malmö OK | 37:34 | 5:57 5:57 | 7:35 13:32 | 3:07 16:39 | 4:02 20:41 | 4:24 25:05 | 5:03 30:08 | 4:59 35:07 | 35:07 | 2:27 37:34 | |||
8 | Marie Larsen Malmö OK | 39:40 | 5:52 5:52 | 8:26 14:18 | 2:53 17:11 | 3:57 21:08 | 4:16 25:24 | 5:04 30:28 | 6:00 36:28 | 36:28 | 3:12 39:40 | |||
9 | Malin Malmberg Tetra Pak IF | 40:32 | 5:24 5:24 | 6:22 11:46 | 3:20 15:06 | 4:15 19:21 | 4:48 24:09 | 5:20 29:29 | 4:31 34:00 | 5:59 39:59 | 0:33 40:32 | |||
10 | Ann-Katrin Almquist FK Göingarna | 40:44 | 3:16 3:16 | 7:24 10:40 | 3:00 13:40 | 8:19 21:59 | 5:35 27:34 | 5:21 32:55 | 5:19 38:14 | 2:11 40:25 | 0:19 40:44 | |||
11 | Anna Thorell-Jönsson OK Kontinent | 46:05 | 5:47 5:47 | 9:14 15:01 | 4:01 19:02 | 4:15 23:17 | 6:07 29:24 | 6:49 36:13 | 6:19 42:32 | 3:11 45:43 | 0:22 46:05 | |||
12 | Sara Sjöstrand OK Kontinent | 46:06 | 5:45 5:45 | 9:19 15:04 | 3:58 19:02 | 4:18 23:20 | 6:04 29:24 | 6:49 36:13 | 6:24 42:37 | 3:06 45:43 | 0:23 46:06 | |||
13 | Lena Magnusson Malmö OK | 48:59 | 6:06 6:06 | 9:28 15:34 | 5:42 21:16 | 5:21 26:37 | 5:35 32:12 | 7:31 39:43 | 5:47 45:30 | 2:56 48:26 | 0:33 48:59 | |||
14 | Lena Sjöstrand OK Kontinent | 49:03 | 4:48 4:48 | 7:53 12:41 | 4:33 17:14 | 7:33 24:47 | 6:26 31:13 | 7:25 38:38 | 6:16 44:54 | 3:44 48:38 | 0:25 49:03 | |||
15 | Karin Svensson Skåneslättens OL | 51:32 | 6:55 6:55 | 9:45 16:40 | 4:17 20:57 | 5:21 26:18 | 7:02 33:20 | 7:17 40:37 | 6:50 47:27 | 3:24 50:51 | 0:41 51:32 | |||
16 | Veronica Dahlbom Helsingborgs SOK | 52:44 | 4:29 4:29 | 6:42 11:11 | 3:51 15:02 | 6:17 21:19 | 5:33 26:52 | 17:48 44:40 | 4:29 49:09 | 3:13 52:22 | 0:22 52:44 | |||
17 | Frida Malmberg Malmö OK | 55:44 | 7:48 7:48 | 10:43 18:31 | 4:02 22:33 | 9:18 31:51 | 7:01 38:52 | 7:05 45:57 | 6:24 52:21 | 2:53 55:14 | 0:30 55:44 | |||
18 | Nils Swedenborg Lunds OK | 70:03 | 9:24 9:24 | 11:23 20:47 | 4:16 25:03 | 14:30 39:33 | 8:49 48:22 | 9:11 57:33 | 7:15 64:48 | 4:33 69:21 | 0:42 70:03 | |||
Martin Billström Klubblös | Ej godk. | 4:56 4:56 | 7:04 12:00 | 2:42 14:42 | 39:33 | 49:30 | 2:56 52:26 | 0:16 52:42 |
ÖM Medel | 4210 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Göran Mattsson Skåneslättens OL | 35:04 | 4:57 4:57 | 2:34 7:31 | 4:22 11:53 | 4:29 16:22 | 1:08 17:30 | 4:53 22:23 | 3:33 25:56 | 2:54 28:50 | 4:16 33:06 | 1:42 34:48 | 0:16 35:04 | |
2 | Ulf Minör Lunds OK | 37:43 | 5:25 5:25 | 2:51 8:16 | 4:30 12:46 | 4:31 17:17 | 0:59 18:16 | 5:08 23:24 | 3:21 26:45 | 3:19 30:04 | 5:12 35:16 | 2:02 37:18 | 0:25 37:43 | |
3 | Christer Svensson Ronneby OK | 39:01 | 7:12 7:12 | 4:43 11:55 | 4:21 16:16 | 4:08 20:24 | 1:08 21:32 | 5:00 26:32 | 3:13 29:45 | 2:51 32:36 | 4:31 37:07 | 1:35 38:42 | 0:19 39:01 | |
4 | Fredrik Moberg Skåneslättens OL | 39:34 | 6:29 6:29 | 5:24 11:53 | 3:53 15:46 | 4:41 20:27 | 1:09 21:36 | 5:35 27:11 | 3:39 30:50 | 2:47 33:37 | 4:11 37:48 | 1:29 39:17 | 0:17 39:34 | |
5 | Tilda Moberg Skåneslättens OL | 39:37 | 6:32 6:32 | 5:18 11:50 | 4:00 15:50 | 4:36 20:26 | 1:09 21:35 | 5:40 27:15 | 3:37 30:52 | 2:49 33:41 | 4:03 37:44 | 1:33 39:17 | 0:20 39:37 | |
6 | Lennart Bengtsson Rävetofta OK | 41:17 | 4:21 4:21 | 2:47 7:08 | 5:26 12:34 | 5:45 18:19 | 1:21 19:40 | 6:06 25:46 | 4:33 30:19 | 2:52 33:11 | 5:57 39:08 | 1:48 40:56 | 0:21 41:17 | |
7 | Ingmar Svejme OK Silva | 53:12 | 6:29 6:29 | 5:14 11:43 | 6:06 17:49 | 5:59 23:48 | 1:54 25:42 | 10:13 35:55 | 4:37 40:32 | 4:13 44:45 | 6:08 50:53 | 1:53 52:46 | 0:26 53:12 | |
8 | Gustaf Scheja Frosta OK | 55:32 | 5:51 5:51 | 3:21 9:12 | 7:19 16:31 | 7:47 24:18 | 1:49 26:07 | 9:07 35:14 | 5:55 41:09 | 5:24 46:33 | 6:42 53:15 | 2:05 55:20 | 0:12 55:32 | |
9 | Rune Nilsson Dy Tormestorps IF | 56:42 | 7:30 7:30 | 4:42 12:12 | 7:20 19:32 | 6:30 26:02 | 1:43 27:45 | 9:08 36:53 | 4:38 41:31 | 4:43 46:14 | 6:42 52:56 | 3:13 56:09 | 0:33 56:42 | |
Dan Nilsson Rävetofta OK | Disk. |
ÖM Lång | 5260 m | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Persson FK Göingarna | 33:49 | 1:27 1:27 1:10 33:33 | 2:06 3:33 0:16 33:49 | 5:35 9:08 | 1:08 10:16 | 3:33 13:49 | 0:46 14:35 | 2:17 16:52 | 4:42 21:34 | 1:38 23:12 | 3:23 26:35 | 2:18 28:53 | 3:30 32:23 |
2 | Christian Johansson Helsingborgs SOK | 33:58 | 1:42 1:42 1:04 33:41 | 1:50 3:32 0:17 33:58 | 5:16 8:48 | 1:08 9:56 | 3:22 13:18 | 1:10 14:28 | 2:04 16:32 | 4:24 20:56 | 1:59 22:55 | 3:40 26:35 | 2:21 28:56 | 3:41 32:37 |
3 | Fredrik Olsson Eslövs FK | 34:59 | 1:28 1:28 1:28 34:47 | 1:55 3:23 0:12 34:59 | 5:18 8:41 | 1:29 10:10 | 3:26 13:36 | 0:57 14:33 | 2:55 17:28 | 4:23 21:51 | 1:39 23:30 | 3:33 27:03 | 2:37 29:40 | 3:39 33:19 |
4 | Ola Markholm Skåneslättens OL | 37:02 | 1:21 1:21 1:29 36:48 | 1:58 3:19 0:14 37:02 | 5:49 9:08 | 1:31 10:39 | 4:05 14:44 | 0:51 15:35 | 2:40 18:15 | 5:26 23:41 | 1:41 25:22 | 3:43 29:05 | 2:19 31:24 | 3:55 35:19 |
5 | Magnus Thuresson Skåneslättens OL | 38:19 | 1:33 1:33 1:36 38:05 | 1:46 3:19 0:14 38:19 | 5:21 8:40 | 1:55 10:35 | 3:29 14:04 | 0:55 14:59 | 4:30 19:29 | 5:08 24:37 | 2:10 26:47 | 3:45 30:32 | 2:07 32:39 | 3:50 36:29 |
6 | Mikael Carlsvärd Helsingborgs SOK | 39:50 | 1:42 1:42 1:45 39:35 | 2:07 3:49 0:15 39:50 | 5:59 9:48 | 1:35 11:23 | 3:38 15:01 | 2:04 17:05 | 4:10 21:15 | 4:58 26:13 | 1:45 27:58 | 3:44 31:42 | 2:15 33:57 | 3:53 37:50 |
7 | Pawel Chrominski Klubblös | 40:20 | 1:47 1:47 2:04 40:05 | 2:38 4:25 0:15 40:20 | 5:52 10:17 | 2:25 12:42 | 4:31 17:13 | 1:36 18:49 | 2:33 21:22 | 5:10 26:32 | 1:37 28:09 | 3:31 31:40 | 2:45 34:25 | 3:36 38:01 |
8 | Jens Termén Lunds OK | 40:51 | 1:48 1:48 1:23 40:32 | 2:04 3:52 0:19 40:51 | 6:25 10:17 | 1:23 11:40 | 3:58 15:38 | 1:02 16:40 | 2:44 19:24 | 5:37 25:01 | 2:06 27:07 | 4:12 31:19 | 2:52 34:11 | 4:58 39:09 |
9 | Axel Olsson Rävetofta OK | 44:50 | 2:21 2:21 1:55 44:38 | 2:28 4:49 0:12 44:50 | 6:24 11:13 | 2:46 13:59 | 3:53 17:52 | 0:59 18:51 | 3:08 21:59 | 6:53 28:52 | 2:23 31:15 | 4:15 35:30 | 2:46 38:16 | 4:27 42:43 |
10 | Håkan Olsson Rävetofta OK | 47:30 | 1:53 1:53 1:24 47:15 | 5:15 7:08 0:15 47:30 | 6:18 13:26 | 3:00 16:26 | 3:58 20:24 | 1:01 21:25 | 3:15 24:40 | 6:45 31:25 | 2:31 33:56 | 4:20 38:16 | 2:50 41:06 | 4:45 45:51 |
11 | Gösta Svensson Rävetofta OK | 48:53 | 2:39 2:39 1:54 48:33 | 2:36 5:15 0:20 48:53 | 9:13 14:28 | 1:40 16:08 | 4:31 20:39 | 1:04 21:43 | 4:07 25:50 | 6:01 31:51 | 2:16 34:07 | 4:57 39:04 | 2:48 41:52 | 4:47 46:39 |
12 | Stefan Nilsson Klubblös | 65:39 | 2:58 2:58 2:19 65:18 | 2:12 5:10 0:21 65:39 | 8:18 13:28 | 2:03 15:31 | 5:04 20:35 | 1:19 21:54 | 7:09 29:03 | 14:46 43:49 | 3:06 46:55 | 6:19 53:14 | 3:43 56:57 | 6:02 62:59 |
13 | Per Olofsson Klubblös | 65:47 | 1:55 1:55 1:41 65:31 | 7:45 9:40 0:16 65:47 | 8:20 18:00 | 3:31 21:31 | 5:16 26:47 | 5:36 32:23 | 4:38 37:01 | 7:17 44:18 | 1:57 46:15 | 7:46 54:01 | 5:10 59:11 | 4:39 63:50 |