Ungdomserie-NOK-Träning 120828
StartLista
EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2012-08-28 07:31:18
Klass: C
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
|
440792 |
|
Niklas Samuelsson |
C |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
Klass: D10
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.00 |
437289 |
|
Kerstin Ljungemyr |
D10 |
OK Kolmården |
18.02 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.04 |
530429 |
|
Emelie Birath |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.06 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.08 |
362468 |
|
Jensine Svensson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.10 |
431331 |
|
Fanny Östlund |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.12 |
26085 |
|
Miranda Karlsson |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.14 |
448577 |
|
Ida Waernqvist |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18.16 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
|
|
|
Klass: D12
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.01 |
38080 |
|
Vilma Karlsson |
D12 |
OK Denseln |
18.03 |
440798 |
|
Linnéa Samuelsson |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18.05 |
261494 |
|
Therese Ekman |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.07 |
424930 |
|
Ellen Nilsson |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18.09 |
439521 |
|
Lovisa Engström |
|
OK Denseln |
18.11 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.13 |
430088 |
|
Emma Eriksson |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.15 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
|
|
|
Klass: D14
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.35 |
343150 |
|
Tora Westerberg |
D14 |
OK Kolmården |
18.37 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.39 |
423361 |
|
Lisa Berggren |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.41 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.43 |
438394 |
|
Maja Hultberg |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.45 |
440800 |
|
Josefin Bovellan |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18.47 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.49 |
450780 |
|
Alexandra Goltsis |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
|
|
Klass: D16
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.33 |
|
|
Vakant |
D16 |
|
18.35 |
362462 |
|
Hedda Rundgren |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.37 |
437066 |
|
Moa Hedegård |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.39 |
970219 |
|
Emma Bränneby |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.41 |
926475 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.43 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.45 |
970615 |
|
Elin Johansson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.47 |
426982 |
|
Emilia Östlund |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.49 |
961126 |
|
Jenny Karlsson |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.51 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
|
|
|
Klass: H10
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.01 |
440791 |
|
Mattis Nilsson |
H10 |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18.03 |
26072 |
|
Erik Boberg |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.05 |
439637 |
|
Axel Kindåker |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.07 |
701600 |
|
Alfons Peterson |
|
OK Denseln |
18.09 |
422468 |
|
Svante Olsson |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.11 |
204657 |
|
Sverre Röjgård |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.13 |
26075 |
|
Jonathan Håkansson |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.15 |
443730 |
|
Olof Ekman |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.17 |
452367 |
|
Erik Johnsson |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.19 |
26094 |
|
Moltas Lindell |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.21 |
449680 |
|
Carl Hedegård |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.23 |
443711 |
|
Martin Kvilleng |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.25 |
26076 |
|
Valter Fredriksson |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.27 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.27 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.29 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
|
|
|
Klass: H12
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.00 |
|
|
Vakant |
H12 |
|
18.02 |
343930 |
|
Axel Johansson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.04 |
500309 |
|
Arvid Westerberg |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.06 |
443715 |
|
Anton Lundin |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.08 |
435888 |
|
Calle Forslund |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.10 |
439638 |
|
Simon Vind |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.12 |
405533 |
|
Thorsten Svensson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.14 |
448566 |
|
Viktor Waernqvist |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18.16 |
439633 |
|
Marcus Kohtamäki |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.18 |
439404 |
|
Simon Johansson |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.20 |
354992 |
|
Albin Harrysson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.22 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.24 |
443328 |
|
Martin Hillbom Asplin |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.26 |
26098 |
|
Martin Ramsten |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.28 |
433675 |
|
Joel Ernstsson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.30 |
951159 |
|
Leo Johansson |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.32 |
448550 |
|
Gustav Träff |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18.34 |
342766 |
|
Elias Axelsson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.36 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
|
|
|
Klass: H14
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.17 |
443522 |
|
Gustaf Hedegård |
H14 |
OK Kolmården |
18.19 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.21 |
990407 |
|
Oscar Prytz |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.23 |
439405 |
|
Josef Johansson |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.25 |
990399 |
|
Johan Lindman |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.27 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.29 |
981212 |
|
Jesper Karlsson |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.31 |
446044 |
|
Joel Sjödin |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.33 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
|
|
|
Klass: H16
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
18.20 |
|
|
Vakant |
H16 |
|
18.22 |
977685 |
|
David Axelsson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.24 |
960108 |
|
Oskar Leinonen |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.26 |
449829 |
|
Martin Ohlsson |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.28 |
990826 |
|
August Mollén |
|
OK Denseln |
18.30 |
960208 |
|
Sebastian Svensson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.32 |
501820 |
|
Johan Wehlin |
|
Skogspojkarnas OK |
18.34 |
981002 |
|
Emil Ljungemyr |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.36 |
970425 |
|
Felix Luks |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.38 |
970113 |
|
Alexander Wiklund |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.40 |
244609 |
|
Albin Selerud |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.42 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
18.44 |
960200 |
|
Per Lindman |
|
Finspångs SOK |
18.46 |
970504 |
|
Ville Johansson |
|
OK Kolmården |
18.48 |
433956 |
|
Eric Jehrlander |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
18.50 |
|
|
Vakant |
|
|
|
|
|
Klass: Insk
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
|
16597 |
|
Rasmus Wärn |
Insk |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
343210 |
|
Elmer Waldfelt |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
439639 |
|
Melker Waldfelt |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
443718 |
|
Moa Göhl |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
405535 |
|
Rikard Hellgren |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
439631 |
|
Veronika Kvilleng |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
439634 |
|
Ida Ernstsson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
225712 |
|
My Westerberg |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
433678 |
|
Linda Svensson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
253965 |
|
Samuel Selerud |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
405458 |
|
Ylva Wengelin |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
16585 |
|
Edwin Wedin |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
36170 |
|
Evelin Gummesson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
|
|
Klass: U1
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
|
26097 |
|
Emma Ramsten |
U1 |
GOIF Tjalve |
|
225707 |
|
Tyr Persson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
433676 |
|
Maja Harrysson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
253963 |
|
Yrsa Röjgård |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
26095 |
|
Fanny Lindgren |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
|
253987 |
|
Nova Ankarberg Lundell |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
26093 |
|
Moa Lindell |
|
GOIF Tjalve |
|
448520 |
|
Kajsa Träff |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
440799 |
|
Mattias Samuelsson |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
|
|
Klass: U2
Starttid |
Bricka |
Startnr |
Löpare |
Klass |
Klubb |
|
29470 |
|
Amanda Wärn |
U2 |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
433671 |
|
Gustav Calderon |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
19993 |
|
Alice Johansson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
443702 |
|
Sofie Vind |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
439632 |
|
Matilda Kohtamäki |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
446048 |
|
Linnéa Sjödin |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
448754 |
|
Linnea Lundh |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
253968 |
|
Mikkel Wilhelmsson |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
441501 |
|
Malin Lundberg |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
253986 |
|
Hugo Ankarberg Lundell |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
253980 |
|
Ida Pehrsson |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
253974 |
|
Isabella Goltsis |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
253920 |
|
Aron Enström |
|
OK Kolmården |
|
451268 |
|
Wilmer Stenberg |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
440793 |
|
Emilia Samuelsson |
|
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
439635 |
|
Alicia Gummesson |
|
Finspångs SOK |
|
|
|