Veteran RM Medellö 2010-09-04 15:21
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (15)                2290 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(45)    3(58)    4(52)    5(77)   6(188)   7(191)   8(197)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    1713 Sven Andersson                30:35     4:42     8:46    12:36    15:38    18:48    22:51    25:03    28:43    29:49    30:35                                     
               OK Stigen                               4:42     4:04     3:50     3:02     3:10     4:03     2:12     3:40     1:06     0:46                                     
     2    1710 Inge Håkansson                31:40     4:16     9:43    13:28    16:55    20:18    24:09    26:09    29:50    30:54    31:40                                     
               OK Linné                                4:16     5:27     3:45     3:27     3:23     3:51     2:00     3:41     1:04     0:46                                     
     3    1711 Stig-Allan Jönsson            31:46     4:32     9:08    12:59    16:56    20:18    24:24    26:07    30:13    31:12    31:46                                     
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                   4:32     4:36     3:51     3:57     3:22     4:06     1:43     4:06     0:59     0:34                                     
     4    1714 Sture Jansson                 34:15     5:18    10:17    15:00    18:40    21:45    26:18    28:13    32:07    33:16    34:15                                     
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       5:18     4:59     4:43     3:40     3:05     4:33     1:55     3:54     1:09     0:59                                     
     5    1707 Bertil Johansson              37:01     5:04    11:40    15:53    20:23    23:48    28:31    30:39    34:57    36:12    37:01                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:04     6:36     4:13     4:30     3:25     4:43     2:08     4:18     1:15     0:49                                     
     6    1704 Helmer Ekberg                 37:07     6:18    11:54    15:52    19:04    22:14    29:04    31:07    34:52    36:23    37:07                                     
               Ätrans IF                               6:18     5:36     3:58     3:12     3:10     6:50     2:03     3:45     1:31     0:44                                     
     7    1708 Arne Nordahl                  38:24     4:29    10:41    14:42    18:07    21:43    26:13    28:21    36:27    37:29    38:24                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:29     6:12     4:01     3:25     3:36     4:30     2:08     8:06     1:02     0:55                                     
     8    1703 Ingemar Lindström             38:52     6:21    12:23    18:14    22:38    26:00    30:23    32:36    36:34    38:07    38:52                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           6:21     6:02     5:51     4:24     3:22     4:23     2:13     3:58     1:33     0:45                                     
     9    1702 Ture Gunnarsson               40:49     5:57    12:40    17:34    24:28    28:09    32:37    34:30    38:48    40:11    40:49                                     
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     5:57     6:43     4:54     6:54     3:41     4:28     1:53     4:18     1:23     0:38                                     
    10    1705 Arne Svahn                    41:03     5:50    10:39    16:30    24:28    27:55    32:03    35:00    39:05    40:16    41:03                                     
               Främmestads IK                          5:50     4:49     5:51     7:58     3:27     4:08     2:57     4:05     1:11     0:47                                     
    11    1706 Lars-Gunnar Enström           44:58    18:21    22:59    26:49    29:55    32:59    36:58    39:14    43:14    44:16    44:58                                     
               OK Tranan                              18:21     4:38     3:50     3:06     3:04     3:59     2:16     4:00     1:02     0:42                                     
    12    1709 Nils Rågstedt                 45:14     5:56    11:58    17:32    22:09    26:01    31:29    33:31    43:22    44:31    45:14                                     
               IS Kullen                               5:56     6:02     5:34     4:37     3:52     5:28     2:02     9:51     1:09     0:43                                     
    13    1701 Nils-Åke Nilsson              49:42     8:04    14:38    20:31    24:46    30:02    35:16    38:35    47:38    48:50    49:42                                     
               Andrarums IF                            8:04     6:34     5:53     4:15     5:16     5:14     3:19     9:03     1:12     0:52                                     
    14    1712 Ove Nordahl                   54:14     8:01    14:32    25:56    32:36    37:17    42:08    44:52    50:55    53:07    54:14                                     
               Simrishamns OK                          8:01     6:31    11:24     6:40     4:41     4:51     2:44     6:03     2:12     1:07                                     
    15    1715 Curth Svensson                63:21     8:43    13:31    40:15    44:40    48:16    54:11    57:19    61:37    62:40    63:21                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        8:43     4:48    26:44     4:25     3:36     5:55     3:08     4:18     1:03     0:41                                     



H75  (31)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(46)    3(59)    4(60)    5(53)    6(77)   7(188)   8(191)   9(197)  10(200)        M                            

     1    1603 Peo Bengtsson                 30:35     3:06     8:59    12:59    14:19    18:36    20:12    23:19    24:57    28:12    29:59    30:35                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:06     5:53     4:00     1:20     4:17     1:36     3:07     1:38     3:15     1:47     0:36                            
     2    1624 Allan Håkansson               30:41     3:39     8:57    13:24    15:03    19:38    21:39    24:38    26:21    29:19    30:09    30:41                            
               SOK Viljan                              3:39     5:18     4:27     1:39     4:35     2:01     2:59     1:43     2:58     0:50     0:32                            
     3    1628 Nils Jansson                  31:08     3:30     9:17    13:48    15:03    20:20    21:51    25:05    26:54    29:48    30:33    31:08                            
               Skattkärrs IF                           3:30     5:47     4:31     1:15     5:17     1:31     3:14     1:49     2:54     0:45     0:35                            
     4    1606 Tord Lidström                 31:29     3:22     8:20    12:11    13:17    16:40    19:44    22:43    24:08    29:01    30:55    31:29             25:28          
               Hagaby GOIF                             3:22     4:58     3:51     1:06     3:23     3:04     2:59     1:25     4:53     1:54     0:34               *39          
     5    1610 Werner Törnblom               32:14     4:20    10:35    14:54    16:18    20:30    22:17    25:33    27:09    30:50    31:40    32:14                            
               Växjö OK                                4:20     6:15     4:19     1:24     4:12     1:47     3:16     1:36     3:41     0:50     0:34                            
     6    1626 Johan Jansson                 32:44     3:53     9:29    13:49    15:32    20:11    22:01    25:00    26:39    31:17    32:11    32:44                            
               Växjö OK                                3:53     5:36     4:20     1:43     4:39     1:50     2:59     1:39     4:38     0:54     0:33                            
     7    1631 Bengt Lif                     33:39     3:07    10:24    14:21    16:20    21:11    22:39    26:12    29:01    32:14    33:02    33:39                            
               Sol Tranås                              3:07     7:17     3:57     1:59     4:51     1:28     3:33     2:49     3:13     0:48     0:37                            
     8    1622 Leif Claesson                 35:00     4:49    12:24    16:46    17:59    23:40    25:36    28:47    30:22    33:32    34:20    35:00                            
               Tormestorps IF                          4:49     7:35     4:22     1:13     5:41     1:56     3:11     1:35     3:10     0:48     0:40                            
     9    1611 Göran Larsson                 35:40     4:17    10:01    18:02    19:08    23:19    24:51    28:27    30:05    34:01    35:01    35:40                            
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:17     5:44     8:01     1:06     4:11     1:32     3:36     1:38     3:56     1:00     0:39                            
    10    1620 Klas Tykesson                 36:03     3:55    10:21    15:44    17:15    22:41    24:39    28:40    30:25    34:40    35:36    36:03                            
               Rävetofta OK                            3:55     6:26     5:23     1:31     5:26     1:58     4:01     1:45     4:15     0:56     0:27                            
    10    1629 Bertil Johansson              36:03     3:33    10:32    16:01    19:15    23:42    25:38    28:52    30:41    34:46    35:29    36:03                            
               Markbygdens OK                          3:33     6:59     5:29     3:14     4:27     1:56     3:14     1:49     4:05     0:43     0:34                            
    12    1621 Sven Svensson                 36:41     4:25    11:08    16:37    18:07    23:26    25:29    29:07    31:04    35:00    36:02    36:41                            
               FK Vittus                               4:25     6:43     5:29     1:30     5:19     2:03     3:38     1:57     3:56     1:02     0:39                            
    13    1601 Gillis Alm                    37:29     4:02    10:40    17:09    18:33    23:56    25:53    29:56    32:01    35:57    36:53    37:29                            
               Växjö OK                                4:02     6:38     6:29     1:24     5:23     1:57     4:03     2:05     3:56     0:56     0:36                            
    14    1615 Rolf Blom                     37:47     5:07    12:21    18:39    20:08    24:27    26:23    29:26    31:21    36:24    37:08    37:47                            
               Frölunda OL                             5:07     7:14     6:18     1:29     4:19     1:56     3:03     1:55     5:03     0:44     0:39                            
    15    1630 Olle Nilsson                  42:56     3:36    12:12    16:29    18:10    24:16    26:11    29:33    37:27    41:20    42:20    42:56                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:36     8:36     4:17     1:41     6:06     1:55     3:22     7:54     3:53     1:00     0:36                            
    16    1609 Lars-Erik Lindell             43:26     3:43    12:52    20:46    22:33    28:47    30:47    35:32    37:39    41:37    42:44    43:26                            
               Väsby OK                                3:43     9:09     7:54     1:47     6:14     2:00     4:45     2:07     3:58     1:07     0:42                            
    17    1612 Tord Lind                     44:05     4:13    10:19    15:57    17:05    23:40    25:25    28:32    31:37    42:57    43:32    44:05                            
               Valbo Allmänna IF                       4:13     6:06     5:38     1:08     6:35     1:45     3:07     3:05    11:20     0:35     0:33                            
    18    1602 Tage Ingemanson               48:00     5:53    13:51    20:02    21:34    28:08    31:59    36:50    39:06    46:00    47:10    48:00                            
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:53     7:58     6:11     1:32     6:34     3:51     4:51     2:16     6:54     1:10     0:50                            
    19    1613 Rune Lindgren                 48:10    10:59    18:19    24:10    26:10    32:14    34:09    39:52    41:47    46:55    47:34    48:10                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                     10:59     7:20     5:51     2:00     6:04     1:55     5:43     1:55     5:08     0:39     0:36                            
    20    1604 Bengt Edvardsson              48:27     4:46    12:29    24:51    26:26    32:54    35:23    40:12    42:08    46:40    47:50    48:27                            
               OK Torfinn                              4:46     7:43    12:22     1:35     6:28     2:29     4:49     1:56     4:32     1:10     0:37                            
    21    1617 Lars-Erik Malmqvist           49:11     4:07    11:18    28:35    30:12    35:11    37:45    40:54    42:56    47:27    48:27    49:11                            
               Växjö OK                                4:07     7:11    17:17     1:37     4:59     2:34     3:09     2:02     4:31     1:00     0:44                            
    22    1632 Alf Karlsson                  49:23     4:38    13:33    21:10    23:32    30:43    33:10    37:48    40:15    47:25    48:26    49:23                            
               Lessebo OK                              4:38     8:55     7:37     2:22     7:11     2:27     4:38     2:27     7:10     1:01     0:57                            
    23    1618 Carl-Henrik Hallberg          50:25     3:53    11:58    28:23    30:14    36:28    38:41    42:38    44:35    48:42    49:39    50:25                            
               IK Uven                                 3:53     8:05    16:25     1:51     6:14     2:13     3:57     1:57     4:07     0:57     0:46                            
    24    1607 Rupert Engblom                51:32     5:38    13:54    22:37    24:12    35:25    36:54    40:48    42:49    49:40    50:39    51:32             32:17          
               Linköpings AIK                          5:38     8:16     8:43     1:35    11:13     1:29     3:54     2:01     6:51     0:59     0:53               *77          
    25    1627 Stig Lundin                   52:48    10:33    18:55    25:18    27:35    35:00    39:27    43:36    45:50    50:50    52:04    52:48                            
               Eskilstuna OL                          10:33     8:22     6:23     2:17     7:25     4:27     4:09     2:14     5:00     1:14     0:44                            
    26    1616 Evald Johansson               55:41     6:09    17:12    24:32    26:43    34:02    37:22    42:58    45:43    53:23    54:39    55:41                            
               Lessebo OK                              6:09    11:03     7:20     2:11     7:19     3:20     5:36     2:45     7:40     1:16     1:02                            
    27    1619 Jan-Eric Nelking              56:18     4:52    13:11    26:40    28:49    40:03    43:24    47:16    49:58    54:42    55:44    56:18                            
               FK Åsen                                 4:52     8:19    13:29     2:09    11:14     3:21     3:52     2:42     4:44     1:02     0:34                            
    28    1608 Curt Hjalmarsson              56:51     3:43    18:58    29:11    30:41    36:48    38:58    42:54    45:09    55:10    56:00    56:51                            
               Hässleholms OK                          3:43    15:15    10:13     1:30     6:07     2:10     3:56     2:15    10:01     0:50     0:51                            
    29    1614 Inge Åkesson                  58:35     6:20    17:08    34:33    36:20    42:15    45:16    49:42    51:47    55:51    57:50    58:35                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   6:20    10:48    17:25     1:47     5:55     3:01     4:26     2:05     4:04     1:59     0:45                            

          1605 Bertil Åkesson             Ej godk.     7:50    -----    33:40    36:10    42:31    54:41    59:09    63:37    67:30    68:29    69:20             19:27          
               Växjö Allmänna IS                       7:50             25:50     2:30     6:21    12:10     4:28     4:28     3:53     0:59     0:51               *45          
          1623 Carleric Thiger            Ej godk.     3:20    10:45    16:09    18:16    23:57    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:12    37:49                            
               Linköpings AIK                          3:20     7:25     5:24     2:07     5:41                                        13:15     0:37                            



H70  (50)                2850 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(37)    3(43)    4(48)    5(59)    6(60)    7(53)   8(188)   9(186)   10(56)  11(197)  12(200)        M          

     1    1532 Roland Karlsson               28:01     2:06     5:28     8:37    10:39    13:47    14:45    18:02    21:31    22:49    24:53    26:46    27:33    28:01          
               Ronneby OK                              2:06     3:22     3:09     2:02     3:08     0:58     3:17     3:29     1:18     2:04     1:53     0:47     0:28          
     2    1533 Sivert Axelsson               31:09     2:19     5:45     9:26    11:36    14:47    15:53    19:39    22:47    24:13    26:41    29:49    30:33    31:09          
               Kalmar OK                               2:19     3:26     3:41     2:10     3:11     1:06     3:46     3:08     1:26     2:28     3:08     0:44     0:36          
     3    1529 Bengt Karlsson                31:18     2:37     5:57     9:33    11:41    15:09    16:44    20:32    23:41    25:02    27:36    30:05    30:51    31:18          
               IFK Norrköpings OK                      2:37     3:20     3:36     2:08     3:28     1:35     3:48     3:09     1:21     2:34     2:29     0:46     0:27          
     4    1546 Rune Carlsson                 32:07     1:52     9:13    11:33    13:38    16:18    18:25    21:50    24:47    26:07    29:01    31:02    31:40    32:07          
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:52     7:21     2:20     2:05     2:40     2:07     3:25     2:57     1:20     2:54     2:01     0:38     0:27          
     5    1524 Lennart Bernhed               32:08     2:05     5:42     8:52    10:55    14:24    15:45    20:27    23:50    25:21    27:53    30:39    31:35    32:08          
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:05     3:37     3:10     2:03     3:29     1:21     4:42     3:23     1:31     2:32     2:46     0:56     0:33          
     6    1518 Erland Ling                   33:18     2:22     7:16    10:16    12:37    16:12    17:34    21:23    24:38    26:34    28:53    32:00    32:46    33:18          
               Jönköpings OK                           2:22     4:54     3:00     2:21     3:35     1:22     3:49     3:15     1:56     2:19     3:07     0:46     0:32          
     7    1517 Anders Carlsson               33:39     2:02     5:47     8:36    10:35    14:39    15:48    20:17    24:08    25:40    28:46    32:02    33:03    33:39          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:02     3:45     2:49     1:59     4:04     1:09     4:29     3:51     1:32     3:06     3:16     1:01     0:36          
     8    1525 Lars Johansson I              34:09     2:25     6:16     9:24    11:46    15:27    17:01    21:25    25:41    27:14    30:11    32:43    33:32    34:09          
               OK Tor                                  2:25     3:51     3:08     2:22     3:41     1:34     4:24     4:16     1:33     2:57     2:32     0:49     0:37          
     9    1510 Bertil Eriksson               35:05     2:15     5:43     9:21    12:02    15:40    16:58    21:19    25:19    27:52    31:03    33:42    34:31    35:05          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:15     3:28     3:38     2:41     3:38     1:18     4:21     4:00     2:33     3:11     2:39     0:49     0:34          
    10    1519 Rune Bengtsson                35:19     2:18     6:15     9:56    12:28    16:24    17:46    22:17    26:15    27:49    30:46    33:53    34:43    35:19          
               Ronneby OK                              2:18     3:57     3:41     2:32     3:56     1:22     4:31     3:58     1:34     2:57     3:07     0:50     0:36          
    11    1511 Kurt Bergstrand               35:28     2:43     6:42    10:03    12:40    17:32    18:48    23:05    26:42    28:21    31:31    34:09    34:57    35:28          
               Lessebo OK                              2:43     3:59     3:21     2:37     4:52     1:16     4:17     3:37     1:39     3:10     2:38     0:48     0:31          
    12    1540 Ivan Ernvid                   35:49     2:53     6:30     9:51    14:42    18:53    20:19    24:25    27:51    29:24    31:56    34:22    35:10    35:49          
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:53     3:37     3:21     4:51     4:11     1:26     4:06     3:26     1:33     2:32     2:26     0:48     0:39          
    13    1522 Gösta Lindman                 36:28     2:10     6:05     9:19    11:32    17:50    18:52    23:38    27:36    28:55    32:20    35:15    35:57    36:28          
               Finspångs SOK                           2:10     3:55     3:14     2:13     6:18     1:02     4:46     3:58     1:19     3:25     2:55     0:42     0:31          
    14    1552 Kaj Wirén                     37:12     3:10     7:00    10:02    13:43    17:21    19:33    24:23    28:01    29:35    32:36    35:49    36:38    37:12          
               Visborgs OK                             3:10     3:50     3:02     3:41     3:38     2:12     4:50     3:38     1:34     3:01     3:13     0:49     0:34          
    15    1527 Bo Carlsson                   37:45     2:50     7:43    11:13    14:09    18:45    20:09    24:59    29:21    31:08    34:12    36:26    37:10    37:45          
               OK Tisaren                              2:50     4:53     3:30     2:56     4:36     1:24     4:50     4:22     1:47     3:04     2:14     0:44     0:35          
    16    1504 Bo Svensson                   37:54     3:12     7:11    10:40    13:08    17:47    19:31    24:01    28:07    29:48    33:28    36:20    37:17    37:54          
               Tockarps IK                             3:12     3:59     3:29     2:28     4:39     1:44     4:30     4:06     1:41     3:40     2:52     0:57     0:37          
    17    1542 Stig Karlsson                 38:10     2:46     6:36    10:06    12:36    17:39    19:58    24:52    29:24    31:10    33:57    36:45    37:33    38:10          
               Torsås OK                               2:46     3:50     3:30     2:30     5:03     2:19     4:54     4:32     1:46     2:47     2:48     0:48     0:37          
    18    1531 Rune Ahlander                 38:37     3:52     8:28    11:37    14:14    17:28    20:32    24:13    28:58    30:26    33:26    37:22    38:01    38:37          
               Jönköpings OK                           3:52     4:36     3:09     2:37     3:14     3:04     3:41     4:45     1:28     3:00     3:56     0:39     0:36          
    19    1543 John Berglund                 38:53     2:53     7:32    10:37    13:05    18:21    19:27    26:19    29:56    31:28    35:04    37:29    38:17    38:53          
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:53     4:39     3:05     2:28     5:16     1:06     6:52     3:37     1:32     3:36     2:25     0:48     0:36          
    20    1549 Owe Svensson                  39:14     2:07     5:58     9:22    11:43    18:04    19:31    23:43    27:26    29:07    32:11    37:41    38:39    39:14          
               OK Orion                                2:07     3:51     3:24     2:21     6:21     1:27     4:12     3:43     1:41     3:04     5:30     0:58     0:35          
    21    1551 Rune Arvidsson                39:15     2:28     5:50     9:18    11:52    21:27    22:46    27:21    31:51    33:10    35:32    37:59    38:42    39:15          
               Markbygdens OK                          2:28     3:22     3:28     2:34     9:35     1:19     4:35     4:30     1:19     2:22     2:27     0:43     0:33          
    22    1503 Bertil Engman                 39:49     2:55     7:52    12:15    14:59    19:42    21:27    25:53    30:01    31:46    35:23    38:22    39:14    39:49          
               IFK Norrköpings OK                      2:55     4:57     4:23     2:44     4:43     1:45     4:26     4:08     1:45     3:37     2:59     0:52     0:35          
    23    1541 Ingemar Svensson              39:50     5:11     8:29    11:40    15:33    22:40    23:43    27:51    31:26    33:18    35:49    38:35    39:15    39:50          
               Lunds OK                                5:11     3:18     3:11     3:53     7:07     1:03     4:08     3:35     1:52     2:31     2:46     0:40     0:35          
    24    1535 Rolf Hallberg                 39:59     3:45     8:07    12:19    15:00    20:11    21:25    26:26    30:33    32:27    35:37    38:41    39:23    39:59          
               Nässjö OK                               3:45     4:22     4:12     2:41     5:11     1:14     5:01     4:07     1:54     3:10     3:04     0:42     0:36          
    25    1538 Arne Gustafsson               40:05     2:28     8:49    12:27    15:18    19:50    21:18    26:02    30:14    31:54    36:06    38:36    39:22    40:05          
               Hagaby GOIF                             2:28     6:21     3:38     2:51     4:32     1:28     4:44     4:12     1:40     4:12     2:30     0:46     0:43          
    26    1523 Leif Sjögren                  40:33     3:08    10:50    14:53    17:50    21:49    23:18    27:52    32:02    33:42    36:21    39:16    39:55    40:33          
               OK Orion                                3:08     7:42     4:03     2:57     3:59     1:29     4:34     4:10     1:40     2:39     2:55     0:39     0:38          
    27    1544 Per Larsson                   40:34     4:18     9:06    12:26    15:05    18:37    19:51    26:31    30:16    32:07    35:11    39:00    39:58    40:34          
               Jönköpings OK                           4:18     4:48     3:20     2:39     3:32     1:14     6:40     3:45     1:51     3:04     3:49     0:58     0:36          
    28    1547 Tore Thellsén                 40:53     3:25     7:47    10:42    15:32    22:03    23:07    27:27    31:15    33:09    36:00    39:13    40:24    40:53          
               OK Roxen                                3:25     4:22     2:55     4:50     6:31     1:04     4:20     3:48     1:54     2:51     3:13     1:11     0:29          
    29    1530 Erik Svensson                 41:27     2:49     6:43    10:37    12:56    16:54    20:33    25:42    31:50    33:20    36:21    39:39    40:53    41:27          
               Korsnäs IF OK                           2:49     3:54     3:54     2:19     3:58     3:39     5:09     6:08     1:30     3:01     3:18     1:14     0:34          
    30    1526 Göran Thour                   41:56     4:02     8:34    12:12    14:58    19:51    21:26    26:20    30:54    34:53    37:30    40:25    41:19    41:56          
               Värend GN OL                            4:02     4:32     3:38     2:46     4:53     1:35     4:54     4:34     3:59     2:37     2:55     0:54     0:37          
    31    1512 Heikki Rissanen               44:05     2:35     7:48    12:07    15:10    20:29    22:24    28:34    33:19    35:16    38:58    42:34    43:33    44:05          
               Mariestads FK                           2:35     5:13     4:19     3:03     5:19     1:55     6:10     4:45     1:57     3:42     3:36     0:59     0:32          
    32    1521 Bo Persson                    44:26     3:12     8:54    13:23    17:07    21:17    22:40    28:34    33:23    35:22    39:53    43:01    43:44    44:26          
               OK Roxen                                3:12     5:42     4:29     3:44     4:10     1:23     5:54     4:49     1:59     4:31     3:08     0:43     0:42          
    33    1550 Hubert Hugosson               44:51     5:24    10:00    13:49    17:42    21:32    23:42    28:53    33:31    35:32    39:15    42:05    44:09    44:51          
               OK Gynge                                5:24     4:36     3:49     3:53     3:50     2:10     5:11     4:38     2:01     3:43     2:50     2:04     0:42          
                                                       4:29                                                                                                                      
                                                        *33                                                                                                                      
    34    1536 Gunnar Sandström              45:16     3:24     7:50    16:42    19:28    23:54    25:27    30:10    34:50    36:30    40:32    43:19    44:17    45:16          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:24     4:26     8:52     2:46     4:26     1:33     4:43     4:40     1:40     4:02     2:47     0:58     0:59          
    35    1506 Göran Folkesson               45:52     5:05     9:30    13:53    17:32    22:43    24:21    29:58    35:00    37:09    40:48    44:26    45:10    45:52          
               Ronneby OK                              5:05     4:25     4:23     3:39     5:11     1:38     5:37     5:02     2:09     3:39     3:38     0:44     0:42          
    36    1507 Stig Bengtsson                46:21     2:45     6:52    10:55    15:35    19:49    21:07    25:23    29:22    35:38    38:26    44:10    45:38    46:21          
               Motala AIF OL                           2:45     4:07     4:03     4:40     4:14     1:18     4:16     3:59     6:16     2:48     5:44     1:28     0:43          
    37    1528 Gunnar Dahl                   47:08     6:53    11:56    16:02    18:51    23:37    25:38    30:53    35:24    37:31    40:51    44:09    46:21    47:08          
               Växjö OK                                6:53     5:03     4:06     2:49     4:46     2:01     5:15     4:31     2:07     3:20     3:18     2:12     0:47          
    38    1516 Sven Persson                  49:24     2:40     7:52    13:38    16:51    22:58    25:09    32:37    38:15    40:29    44:12    47:50    48:45    49:24          
               Torsås OK                               2:40     5:12     5:46     3:13     6:07     2:11     7:28     5:38     2:14     3:43     3:38     0:55     0:39          
    39    1520 Ernie Broström                50:15     2:12    12:42    15:57    27:18    30:48    32:21    36:14    40:11    41:57    46:18    48:40    49:31    50:15          
               Halmstad OK                             2:12    10:30     3:15    11:21     3:30     1:33     3:53     3:57     1:46     4:21     2:22     0:51     0:44          
    40    1537 Roland Edvinsson              51:04     2:18     6:14    14:39    19:29    25:13    27:04    32:18    36:18    39:45    45:33    47:50    50:25    51:04          
               FK Göingarna                            2:18     3:56     8:25     4:50     5:44     1:51     5:14     4:00     3:27     5:48     2:17     2:35     0:39          
    41    1534 Mats Birgersson               51:20     3:09     9:02    16:55    21:53    29:06    30:18    35:32    39:58    41:44    45:13    48:22    50:46    51:20          
               Forserums SOK                           3:09     5:53     7:53     4:58     7:13     1:12     5:14     4:26     1:46     3:29     3:09     2:24     0:34          
    42    1545 Ragnar Olsson                 53:18    10:28    15:49    19:45    22:29    27:32    29:20    35:02    39:24    41:49    44:52    51:36    52:31    53:18          
               Ronneby OK                             10:28     5:21     3:56     2:44     5:03     1:48     5:42     4:22     2:25     3:03     6:44     0:55     0:47          
    43    1501 Kjell Andersson               54:33     4:36     9:50    24:58    27:44    31:14    33:22    37:26    41:40    43:18    46:20    53:06    53:55    54:33          
               Skattkärrs IF                           4:36     5:14    15:08     2:46     3:30     2:08     4:04     4:14     1:38     3:02     6:46     0:49     0:38          
    44    1539 Leif Andersson                55:12     3:52    10:12    15:33    19:00    26:02    27:55    35:23    41:55    44:14    49:03    52:49    54:12    55:12          
               OK Motala                               3:52     6:20     5:21     3:27     7:02     1:53     7:28     6:32     2:19     4:49     3:46     1:23     1:00          
    45    1502 Alf Johansson                 56:07     3:07    13:43    16:55    25:30    29:44    30:57    35:21    39:13    45:31    48:21    54:04    55:32    56:07          
               Växjö OK                                3:07    10:36     3:12     8:35     4:14     1:13     4:24     3:52     6:18     2:50     5:43     1:28     0:35          
    46    1513 Bengt Olofsson                58:02     5:52    11:47    16:04    18:59    25:45    27:20    32:35    39:54    48:39    52:17    56:05    57:07    58:02          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:52     5:55     4:17     2:55     6:46     1:35     5:15     7:19     8:45     3:38     3:48     1:02     0:55          
                                                       4:12                                                                                                                      
                                                        *33                                                                                                                      
    47    1508 Allan Hammar                  68:19     4:13    13:32    30:00    33:31    38:54    41:35    49:01    54:55    57:31    62:13    66:13    67:17    68:19          
               OK Kompassen                            4:13     9:19    16:28     3:31     5:23     2:41     7:26     5:54     2:36     4:42     4:00     1:04     1:02          
    48    1514 Folke Hörstrand               69:31     3:49    11:41    16:44    21:01    26:48    29:24    38:37    45:26    48:14    64:06    67:22    68:34    69:31          
               OK Klyftamo                             3:49     7:52     5:03     4:17     5:47     2:36     9:13     6:49     2:48    15:52     3:16     1:12     0:57          
    49    1515 Sedney Hugosson              102:20     5:02    21:08    43:44    48:42    60:45    63:55    72:44    81:00    84:12    91:23    99:08   100:48   102:20          
               Lunds OK                                5:02    16:06    22:36     4:58    12:03     3:10     8:49     8:16     3:12     7:11     7:45     1:40     1:32          

          1548 Bo Wadensjö                Ej godk.     3:46     8:09    11:32    13:48    20:02    21:03    25:21    32:09    33:36    -----    40:24    41:08    41:46          
               FK Finn                                 3:46     4:23     3:23     2:16     6:14     1:01     4:18     6:48     1:27              6:48     0:44     0:38          



H65  (66)                3080 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(57)    6(59)    7(62)   8(183)   9(186)   10(56)  11(197)  12(200)        M          

     1    1460 Roland Nilsson                28:55     2:25     4:56     7:05     7:56    10:07    13:19    16:31    21:13    23:14    25:12    27:04    28:29    28:55          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:25     2:31     2:09     0:51     2:11     3:12     3:12     4:42     2:01     1:58     1:52     1:25     0:26          
     2    1461 Per-Ivar Möllberg             29:03     2:23     4:56     7:35     8:30    10:55    13:15    16:40    21:58    23:57    25:51    27:42    28:33    29:03          
               Arboga OK                               2:23     2:33     2:39     0:55     2:25     2:20     3:25     5:18     1:59     1:54     1:51     0:51     0:30          
     3    1452 Rune Rådeström                29:05     2:22     5:07     7:35     9:12    11:36    13:54    15:48    21:13    23:21    25:34    27:28    28:36    29:05          
               Snättringe SK                           2:22     2:45     2:28     1:37     2:24     2:18     1:54     5:25     2:08     2:13     1:54     1:08     0:29          
     4    1424 Sören Andersson               29:09     2:50     5:31     8:30     9:30    11:55    14:05    15:51    21:20    23:23    25:20    27:26    28:41    29:09          
               IK Dran                                 2:50     2:41     2:59     1:00     2:25     2:10     1:46     5:29     2:03     1:57     2:06     1:15     0:28          
     5    1450 Karl Johansson                29:33     4:44     7:30    10:01    10:58    13:12    15:35    17:56    22:34    24:45    26:58    28:30    29:04    29:33          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:44     2:46     2:31     0:57     2:14     2:23     2:21     4:38     2:11     2:13     1:32     0:34     0:29          
     6    1462 Lars Finbom                   30:36     2:30     5:09     7:52    10:35    12:37    15:07    16:55    22:06    24:43    26:46    29:35    30:10    30:36          
               OK Landehof                             2:30     2:39     2:43     2:43     2:02     2:30     1:48     5:11     2:37     2:03     2:49     0:35     0:26          
     7    1438 Henrik Hvoslef                31:07     3:01     5:59     8:36     9:35    12:22    14:59    17:20    22:26    25:37    27:47    29:59    30:37    31:07          
               IK Stern                                3:01     2:58     2:37     0:59     2:47     2:37     2:21     5:06     3:11     2:10     2:12     0:38     0:30          
     8    1431 Runo Johansson                31:10     2:33     5:21     8:14     9:27    12:00    14:30    16:52    22:28    24:39    27:19    29:58    30:39    31:10          
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:33     2:48     2:53     1:13     2:33     2:30     2:22     5:36     2:11     2:40     2:39     0:41     0:31          
     9    1428 Anders Buhré                  31:59     3:15     5:46     9:10    10:08    12:41    15:12    17:23    23:43    26:27    28:47    30:37    31:21    31:59          
               Nybro OK                                3:15     2:31     3:24     0:58     2:33     2:31     2:11     6:20     2:44     2:20     1:50     0:44     0:38          
    10    1411 Björn Linnersjö               32:15     4:21     7:03     9:49    11:18    13:52    16:18    18:13    23:40    25:51    28:28    30:28    31:48    32:15          
               OK Orion                                4:21     2:42     2:46     1:29     2:34     2:26     1:55     5:27     2:11     2:37     2:00     1:20     0:27          
    11    1453 Morgan Ljung                  32:16     2:20     4:54     7:16    11:05    13:17    15:53    18:30    24:00    26:42    29:08    31:11    31:46    32:16          
               Vaggeryds SOK                           2:20     2:34     2:22     3:49     2:12     2:36     2:37     5:30     2:42     2:26     2:03     0:35     0:30          
    12    1412 Ingvar Persson                32:35     2:30     5:16     8:10     9:16    12:04    14:38    16:23    23:44    26:47    29:14    31:26    32:03    32:35          
               FK Åsen                                 2:30     2:46     2:54     1:06     2:48     2:34     1:45     7:21     3:03     2:27     2:12     0:37     0:32          
    13    1436 Göran Andersson               33:05     2:44     5:39     8:42    10:54    13:23    17:26    19:26    25:25    27:52    30:04    32:03    32:39    33:05          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:44     2:55     3:03     2:12     2:29     4:03     2:00     5:59     2:27     2:12     1:59     0:36     0:26          
    14    1426 Nils Karlsson                 33:10     2:39     6:19     9:02     9:58    12:47    15:32    17:49    23:52    27:39    29:48    32:05    32:44    33:10          
               Växjö Allmänna IS                       2:39     3:40     2:43     0:56     2:49     2:45     2:17     6:03     3:47     2:09     2:17     0:39     0:26          
    15    1446 Anders Sellgren               33:24     2:16     5:18     8:02     9:03    12:07    15:01    17:03    22:57    25:30    29:27    32:13    32:47    33:24          
               Sigtuna OK                              2:16     3:02     2:44     1:01     3:04     2:54     2:02     5:54     2:33     3:57     2:46     0:34     0:37          
    16    1455 Rune Sandberg                 34:04     2:33     5:53     8:43     9:51    12:12    19:32    21:17    26:41    28:48    30:37    33:03    33:35    34:04          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:33     3:20     2:50     1:08     2:21     7:20     1:45     5:24     2:07     1:49     2:26     0:32     0:29          
    17    1418 Thomas Kleist                 34:27     3:14     6:27     9:54    11:13    13:49    16:57    19:01    24:51    27:11    30:31    33:07    33:51    34:27          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       3:14     3:13     3:27     1:19     2:36     3:08     2:04     5:50     2:20     3:20     2:36     0:44     0:36          
    18    1408 Leif Lindström                34:30     2:27     6:22     9:23    11:35    14:19    17:19    19:14    25:40    28:10    30:46    33:10    33:57    34:30          
               Nybro OK                                2:27     3:55     3:01     2:12     2:44     3:00     1:55     6:26     2:30     2:36     2:24     0:47     0:33          
    19    1471 Lars Hylén                    34:58     2:55     6:23     9:26    11:15    14:38    17:15    19:37    25:57    28:38    31:12    33:46    34:28    34:58          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:55     3:28     3:03     1:49     3:23     2:37     2:22     6:20     2:41     2:34     2:34     0:42     0:30          
    20    1421 Bengt Bergman                 35:15     6:05     9:39    12:53    14:23    16:44    20:27    22:06    27:26    29:35    31:31    33:33    34:45    35:15          
               Lunds OK                                6:05     3:34     3:14     1:30     2:21     3:43     1:39     5:20     2:09     1:56     2:02     1:12     0:30          
    21    1458 Sven-Åke Granquist            35:19     2:33     5:46    10:01    11:08    13:24    17:31    20:27    26:02    29:06    31:19    34:12    34:43    35:19          
               Hästveda OK                             2:33     3:13     4:15     1:07     2:16     4:07     2:56     5:35     3:04     2:13     2:53     0:31     0:36          
    22    1447 Hagbert Persson               35:23     3:15     6:38     9:45    11:56    14:56    17:46    20:13    27:04    29:29    31:51    34:05    34:55    35:23          
               Växjö OK                                3:15     3:23     3:07     2:11     3:00     2:50     2:27     6:51     2:25     2:22     2:14     0:50     0:28          
    23    1401 Gösta Lindqvist               35:28     3:00     6:09     9:11    11:25    14:03    17:26    19:57    26:54    29:20    31:39    34:12    34:56    35:28          
               OK Löftan                               3:00     3:09     3:02     2:14     2:38     3:23     2:31     6:57     2:26     2:19     2:33     0:44     0:32          
    24    1435 Stig Karlsson                 35:35     3:08     6:35     9:55    12:12    15:32    18:45    21:28    27:40    30:06    32:23    34:18    35:03    35:35          
               Lessebo OK                              3:08     3:27     3:20     2:17     3:20     3:13     2:43     6:12     2:26     2:17     1:55     0:45     0:32          
    25    1432 Kent Ekdahl                   35:58     2:44     5:56     9:08    10:28    13:24    16:16    18:16    27:08    29:45    32:15    34:30    35:24    35:58          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:44     3:12     3:12     1:20     2:56     2:52     2:00     8:52     2:37     2:30     2:15     0:54     0:34          
    26    1413 Roland Offrell                36:00     2:32     5:33     8:39    10:18    13:11    18:00    20:14    27:13    30:02    32:24    34:45    35:25    36:00          
               Frosta OK                               2:32     3:01     3:06     1:39     2:53     4:49     2:14     6:59     2:49     2:22     2:21     0:40     0:35          
    27    1442 Arne Berg                     36:50     3:43     7:05     9:45    10:59    13:57    16:35    22:06    28:34    30:57    32:58    35:33    36:17    36:50          
               Stjärnorps SK                           3:43     3:22     2:40     1:14     2:58     2:38     5:31     6:28     2:23     2:01     2:35     0:44     0:33          
    28    1414 Rolf Jakobsson                37:01     4:06     6:59    10:33    11:38    14:55    17:44    19:58    26:58    29:43    32:17    35:24    36:21    37:01          
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            4:06     2:53     3:34     1:05     3:17     2:49     2:14     7:00     2:45     2:34     3:07     0:57     0:40          
    29    1416 Benkt Anderson                37:02     3:13     6:36    10:05    12:47    15:57    18:51    21:07    27:35    30:16    33:00    35:47    36:31    37:02          
               Lunds OK                                3:13     3:23     3:29     2:42     3:10     2:54     2:16     6:28     2:41     2:44     2:47     0:44     0:31          
    30    1459 Erling Larsson                37:19     4:15     7:02     9:45    11:56    14:53    19:23    21:45    28:15    30:48    33:09    35:44    36:51    37:19          
               Hässleholms OK                          4:15     2:47     2:43     2:11     2:57     4:30     2:22     6:30     2:33     2:21     2:35     1:07     0:28          
    31    1449 Bengt Bergqvist               37:25     3:03     6:42    10:15    11:26    14:20    17:27    20:27    28:06    30:46    33:23    35:58    36:50    37:25          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:03     3:39     3:33     1:11     2:54     3:07     3:00     7:39     2:40     2:37     2:35     0:52     0:35          
    32    1457 Ulf Waldenfjord               37:26     3:18     7:33    12:34    13:40    16:14    19:24    22:33    27:58    30:57    33:23    36:16    36:50    37:26          
               Linköpings OK                           3:18     4:15     5:01     1:06     2:34     3:10     3:09     5:25     2:59     2:26     2:53     0:34     0:36          
    33    1420 Ulf Svedestam                 37:27     3:26     7:01    10:11    11:21    14:40    17:48    20:37    27:56    30:44    33:24    35:47    36:51    37:27          
               Eskilstuna OL                           3:26     3:35     3:10     1:10     3:19     3:08     2:49     7:19     2:48     2:40     2:23     1:04     0:36          
    34    1423 Lennart Sturesson             37:29     3:10     5:51     9:11    11:24    14:13    18:10    21:24    27:24    30:09    32:27    36:09    36:53    37:29          
               Linköpings OK                           3:10     2:41     3:20     2:13     2:49     3:57     3:14     6:00     2:45     2:18     3:42     0:44     0:36          
    35    1403 Ingemar Andersson             37:30     2:47     6:19    10:25    11:48    15:09    18:04    21:12    27:38    30:07    33:09    35:28    37:00    37:30          
               OK Orion                                2:47     3:32     4:06     1:23     3:21     2:55     3:08     6:26     2:29     3:02     2:19     1:32     0:30          
    36    1454 Raimo Salminen                37:31     3:11     7:05    10:13    11:56    14:55    18:00    20:43    27:44    30:40    33:23    36:07    36:55    37:31          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:11     3:54     3:08     1:43     2:59     3:05     2:43     7:01     2:56     2:43     2:44     0:48     0:36          
    37    1434 Bengt-Åke Svensson            38:38     2:56     6:43    10:17    12:11    16:01    19:45    22:19    29:33    32:16    34:49    37:10    38:01    38:38          
               IK Ymer                                 2:56     3:47     3:34     1:54     3:50     3:44     2:34     7:14     2:43     2:33     2:21     0:51     0:37          
    38    1464 Lars Lindén                   39:15     3:48     7:33    11:16    12:29    16:01    19:16    21:50    29:47    32:38    35:17    37:50    38:33    39:15          
               OK Gynge                                3:48     3:45     3:43     1:13     3:32     3:15     2:34     7:57     2:51     2:39     2:33     0:43     0:42          
    39    1422 Göran Glanshed                39:21     3:37     7:26    11:25    12:49    15:59    19:25    21:51    30:12    32:58    35:41    37:55    38:43    39:21          
               IFK Enskede                             3:37     3:49     3:59     1:24     3:10     3:26     2:26     8:21     2:46     2:43     2:14     0:48     0:38          
    40    1407 Karl-Axel Johansson           39:31     3:14     7:13    10:24    11:44    15:09    18:59    21:16    27:45    30:31    33:12    36:55    39:01    39:31          
               IK Uven                                 3:14     3:59     3:11     1:20     3:25     3:50     2:17     6:29     2:46     2:41     3:43     2:06     0:30          
    41    1419 Waste Byström                 39:34     2:27     5:25     8:55    10:13    13:37    16:44    19:21    26:16    30:18    33:05    37:41    39:01    39:34          
               OK Virdarna                             2:27     2:58     3:30     1:18     3:24     3:07     2:37     6:55     4:02     2:47     4:36     1:20     0:33          
    42    1402 Bertil Ottosson               39:44     3:10     7:03    10:35    12:10    15:16    19:07    23:02    29:44    32:36    35:22    37:46    39:08    39:44          
               FK Göingarna                            3:10     3:53     3:32     1:35     3:06     3:51     3:55     6:42     2:52     2:46     2:24     1:22     0:36          
    43    1405 Gerth Sällström               40:03     3:21     6:56    10:03    11:16    14:32    17:46    20:49    29:26    32:50    36:02    38:37    39:29    40:03          
               Lessebo OK                              3:21     3:35     3:07     1:13     3:16     3:14     3:03     8:37     3:24     3:12     2:35     0:52     0:34          
    44    1444 Erling Ekelöf                 42:59     2:56     8:36    12:26    13:53    17:06    21:19    24:00    31:42    35:49    38:49    41:22    42:13    42:59          
               Värend GN OL                            2:56     5:40     3:50     1:27     3:13     4:13     2:41     7:42     4:07     3:00     2:33     0:51     0:46          
    45    1404 Rolf Bjärud                   43:19     3:30     7:34    10:56    13:28    16:34    19:47    22:32    31:21    34:32    37:24    41:06    42:44    43:19          
               Västerbergslagens OL                    3:30     4:04     3:22     2:32     3:06     3:13     2:45     8:49     3:11     2:52     3:42     1:38     0:35          
    46    1441 Krister Sandblad              43:27     3:04     6:38    11:15    14:33    17:49    22:19    25:34    34:23    36:59    39:29    42:16    42:50    43:27          
               Växjö OK                                3:04     3:34     4:37     3:18     3:16     4:30     3:15     8:49     2:36     2:30     2:47     0:34     0:37          
    47    1445 Kjell Månsson                 43:31     2:42     5:13    13:15    20:11    22:44    25:11    27:33    33:36    37:05    39:21    41:33    42:49    43:31          
               Ronneby OK                              2:42     2:31     8:02     6:56     2:33     2:27     2:22     6:03     3:29     2:16     2:12     1:16     0:42          
    48    1470 Per-Olof Fernberg             44:46     3:12     6:00     9:13    19:33    22:11    25:04    27:59    36:28    38:46    40:53    43:29    44:13    44:46          
               IS Skanne                               3:12     2:48     3:13    10:20     2:38     2:53     2:55     8:29     2:18     2:07     2:36     0:44     0:33          
    49    1439 Bengt Nilsson                 45:45     2:47     6:19     9:40    10:48    18:06    21:05    28:11    34:52    38:10    41:38    44:24    45:08    45:45          
               Hestra IF                               2:47     3:32     3:21     1:08     7:18     2:59     7:06     6:41     3:18     3:28     2:46     0:44     0:37          
    50    1466 Göran Bengtsson               45:48     2:35     5:52    15:50    20:28    22:53    29:24    31:22    36:43    39:14    42:24    44:40    45:16    45:48          
               Tockarps IK                             2:35     3:17     9:58     4:38     2:25     6:31     1:58     5:21     2:31     3:10     2:16     0:36     0:32          
    51    1427 Gunnar Löfkvist               48:04     4:47     9:14    13:58    16:22    19:26    25:25    27:39    37:12    40:11    43:26    46:58    47:33    48:04          
               Bjursås OK                              4:47     4:27     4:44     2:24     3:04     5:59     2:14     9:33     2:59     3:15     3:32     0:35     0:31          
                                                       1:58                                                                                                                      
                                                        *32                                                                                                                      
    52    1448 Bertil Olofsson               49:31     3:07    10:20    20:13    21:46    26:34    30:11    32:44    39:56    42:50    45:29    48:04    48:52    49:31          
               Andrarums IF                            3:07     7:13     9:53     1:33     4:48     3:37     2:33     7:12     2:54     2:39     2:35     0:48     0:39          
    53    1440 Christer Grönblad             49:51     3:02     6:24     9:53    12:45    16:00    27:34    30:53    38:37    41:04    45:21    48:31    49:13    49:51          
               Härlövs IF                              3:02     3:22     3:29     2:52     3:15    11:34     3:19     7:44     2:27     4:17     3:10     0:42     0:38          
    54    1463 Kenneth Karlsson              50:55     3:28     7:45    11:37    15:51    19:22    23:56    27:03    36:57    40:46    44:18    48:13    50:14    50:55          
               Nybro OK                                3:28     4:17     3:52     4:14     3:31     4:34     3:07     9:54     3:49     3:32     3:55     2:01     0:41          
    55    1417 Göran Persson                 50:59     3:30     7:55    12:12    13:33    17:11    20:41    23:15    30:43    34:13    37:23    49:19    50:15    50:59          
               FK Finn                                 3:30     4:25     4:17     1:21     3:38     3:30     2:34     7:28     3:30     3:10    11:56     0:56     0:44          
    56    1430 Rudi Olvenmyr                 51:12     5:40     9:22    13:28    23:50    27:07    30:50    33:12    41:15    44:19    47:02    49:41    50:30    51:12          
               OK Tyr                                  5:40     3:42     4:06    10:22     3:17     3:43     2:22     8:03     3:04     2:43     2:39     0:49     0:42          
                                                       4:44                                                                                                                      
                                                        *32                                                                                                                      
    57    1437 John-Erik Bergstrand          52:19     3:41     8:03    11:59    15:22    19:57    24:26    31:02    39:37    43:09    46:57    50:38    51:30    52:19          
               Värend GN OL                            3:41     4:22     3:56     3:23     4:35     4:29     6:36     8:35     3:32     3:48     3:41     0:52     0:49          
    58    1443 Rolf Helmersson               53:08     9:51    14:34    18:53    20:24    23:55    27:27    31:40    42:05    45:48    49:06    51:41    52:32    53:08          
               Lindebygdens OK                         9:51     4:43     4:19     1:31     3:31     3:32     4:13    10:25     3:43     3:18     2:35     0:51     0:36          
    59    1425 Folke Simonsson               54:41     8:50    13:22    17:49    19:32    24:06    28:49    31:54    41:39    47:00    50:23    53:09    53:58    54:41          
               OK Roxen                                8:50     4:32     4:27     1:43     4:34     4:43     3:05     9:45     5:21     3:23     2:46     0:49     0:43          
    60    1429 Nils Mårtensson               61:58     5:58    14:43    18:58    20:34    25:41    35:45    38:51    48:49    54:27    57:29    60:27    61:25    61:58          
               Andrarums IF                            5:58     8:45     4:15     1:36     5:07    10:04     3:06     9:58     5:38     3:02     2:58     0:58     0:33          
                                                       4:00                                                                                                                      
                                                        *32                                                                                                                      
    61    1406 Sven-Erik Forsell             65:50     4:10    11:17    16:02    17:43    21:23    26:41    33:49    43:21    47:49    60:34    63:43    65:12    65:50          
               Lunds OK                                4:10     7:07     4:45     1:41     3:40     5:18     7:08     9:32     4:28    12:45     3:09     1:29     0:38          
    62    1456 Toivo Voudinmäki              65:59     4:58     9:39    18:16    20:25    24:31    34:57    38:36    51:10    55:00    58:12    64:15    65:25    65:59          
               Mullsjö SOK                             4:58     4:41     8:37     2:09     4:06    10:26     3:39    12:34     3:50     3:12     6:03     1:10     0:34          
    63    1415 Björn Ahlnér                  67:54     4:07     8:50    24:48    26:54    32:23    37:38    41:37    53:17    57:02    61:07    65:42    67:00    67:54          
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     4:07     4:43    15:58     2:06     5:29     5:15     3:59    11:40     3:45     4:05     4:35     1:18     0:54          
    64    1465 Ronny Persson                 71:54     4:52    11:06    17:05    18:56    23:38    33:49    41:14    57:21    61:47    65:54    69:36    70:44    71:54          
               Finspångs SOK                           4:52     6:14     5:59     1:51     4:42    10:11     7:25    16:07     4:26     4:07     3:42     1:08     1:10          
    65    1433 Alf Kjellberg                 72:47     4:15    10:01    17:04    19:45    28:42    33:56    39:23    54:02    58:38    65:17    70:20    71:50    72:47          
               Bredareds IF                            4:15     5:46     7:03     2:41     8:57     5:14     5:27    14:39     4:36     6:39     5:03     1:30     0:57          

          1451 Hans Kruskopf              Ej godk.    -----    12:51    19:39    22:17    25:56    32:01    34:52    42:02    44:37    47:01    49:14    50:11    50:53          
               Korsnäs IF OK                                   12:51     6:48     2:38     3:39     6:05     2:51     7:10     2:35     2:24     2:13     0:57     0:42          
                                                       8:45                                                                                                                      
                                                        *31                                                                                                                      



H60  (48)                3180 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(38)    3(43)    4(47)    5(52)    6(62)    7(76)   8(192)   9(189)   10(56)  11(197)  12(200)        M          

     1    1327 Christer Sandh                28:23     2:07     5:42     8:32    10:05    11:43    14:43    16:28    21:58    23:23    25:34    27:23    27:57    28:23          
               OK Roxen                                2:07     3:35     2:50     1:33     1:38     3:00     1:45     5:30     1:25     2:11     1:49     0:34     0:26          
     2    1353 Leif Sandgren                 28:57     1:28     4:21     7:28     8:58    10:54    14:20    15:52    21:54    23:25    25:19    27:18    28:34    28:57          
               Frosta OK                               1:28     2:53     3:07     1:30     1:56     3:26     1:32     6:02     1:31     1:54     1:59     1:16     0:23          
     3    1317 Agne Bengtsson                29:03     2:16     5:44     8:42    10:27    12:21    15:35    17:10    22:30    24:02    26:11    27:57    28:33    29:03          
               OK Kompassen                            2:16     3:28     2:58     1:45     1:54     3:14     1:35     5:20     1:32     2:09     1:46     0:36     0:30          
     4    1305 Håkan Winnberg                29:06     1:27     4:29     7:26     9:06    10:38    14:38    16:10    22:18    23:45    25:38    28:00    28:37    29:06          
               IK Trenne Ullared                       1:27     3:02     2:57     1:40     1:32     4:00     1:32     6:08     1:27     1:53     2:22     0:37     0:29          
     5    1308 Gert Lundquist                29:27     1:32     4:34     7:35     9:24    11:02    14:33    16:00    22:49    24:15    26:20    28:16    29:01    29:27          
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                  1:32     3:02     3:01     1:49     1:38     3:31     1:27     6:49     1:26     2:05     1:56     0:45     0:26          
     6    1310 Lars Lindborg                 30:47     1:56     4:54     7:40    11:14    12:45    16:04    17:45    23:23    25:57    27:54    29:39    30:14    30:47          
               Tormestorps IF                          1:56     2:58     2:46     3:34     1:31     3:19     1:41     5:38     2:34     1:57     1:45     0:35     0:33          
     7    1307 Göran Johnsson                31:26     1:53     5:21     8:32    10:42    13:18    16:36    18:09    25:01    26:25    28:23    30:14    31:00    31:26          
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:53     3:28     3:11     2:10     2:36     3:18     1:33     6:52     1:24     1:58     1:51     0:46     0:26          
     8    1341 Ronny Hjalmarsson             32:11     1:38     4:40     8:00    11:38    13:21    17:04    18:43    25:00    26:34    28:38    30:59    31:42    32:11          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:38     3:02     3:20     3:38     1:43     3:43     1:39     6:17     1:34     2:04     2:21     0:43     0:29          
     9    1306 Owe Nilsson                   32:28     1:49     5:34     9:15    10:50    12:39    16:18    18:03    24:44    26:50    28:49    31:05    32:01    32:28          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:49     3:45     3:41     1:35     1:49     3:39     1:45     6:41     2:06     1:59     2:16     0:56     0:27          
    10    1342 Jörgen Nilsson                32:55     1:37     4:31     8:21    10:29    12:16    16:17    17:53    25:52    27:14    29:22    31:21    32:28    32:55          
               Ronneby OK                              1:37     2:54     3:50     2:08     1:47     4:01     1:36     7:59     1:22     2:08     1:59     1:07     0:27          
    11    1303 Torgny Pettersson             33:15     1:56     5:10     8:17    10:51    12:43    16:07    17:29    23:08    24:26    26:42    32:02    32:45    33:15          
               Västerviks OK                           1:56     3:14     3:07     2:34     1:52     3:24     1:22     5:39     1:18     2:16     5:20     0:43     0:30          
    12    1311 Hans Svenson                  33:20     2:02     5:03     8:16    10:06    12:12    15:30    17:14    26:07    27:59    30:03    32:06    32:53    33:20          
               SOK Viljan                              2:02     3:01     3:13     1:50     2:06     3:18     1:44     8:53     1:52     2:04     2:03     0:47     0:27          
    13    1337 Eric Tenland                  33:38     1:58     4:58     8:44    10:40    12:47    17:07    19:11    26:07    27:47    30:04    32:18    33:10    33:38          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:58     3:00     3:46     1:56     2:07     4:20     2:04     6:56     1:40     2:17     2:14     0:52     0:28          
    14    1340 Christer Johansson            34:12     1:43     4:27     7:43    11:03    13:22    16:59    18:52    25:25    28:37    30:42    33:09    33:42    34:12          
               OK Motala                               1:43     2:44     3:16     3:20     2:19     3:37     1:53     6:33     3:12     2:05     2:27     0:33     0:30          
    15    1328 Sven-Olof Larsson             34:17     1:46     5:22     8:51    10:49    12:46    16:32    18:28    26:12    28:00    30:06    33:07    33:43    34:17          
               Växjö Allmänna IS                       1:46     3:36     3:29     1:58     1:57     3:46     1:56     7:44     1:48     2:06     3:01     0:36     0:34          
    16    1301 Roger Danielsson              34:48     1:51     5:02     8:02     9:42    11:28    17:05    18:47    26:49    28:11    30:15    32:50    34:18    34:48          
               Linköpings OK                           1:51     3:11     3:00     1:40     1:46     5:37     1:42     8:02     1:22     2:04     2:35     1:28     0:30          
    17    1314 Lennart Barkestam             35:27     1:54     5:03     8:57    10:55    13:05    17:21    19:36    27:37    29:25    32:20    34:17    34:56    35:27          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:54     3:09     3:54     1:58     2:10     4:16     2:15     8:01     1:48     2:55     1:57     0:39     0:31          
    18    1304 Håkan Nilsson                 35:28     1:59     5:07     8:45    10:26    13:21    17:28    19:20    26:34    28:40    31:12    33:17    34:59    35:28          
               Malmö OK                                1:59     3:08     3:38     1:41     2:55     4:07     1:52     7:14     2:06     2:32     2:05     1:42     0:29          
    19    1334 Ingemar Magnusson             35:38     5:47     9:13    13:19    15:00    16:53    20:23    22:04    28:41    30:26    32:30    34:30    35:09    35:38          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       5:47     3:26     4:06     1:41     1:53     3:30     1:41     6:37     1:45     2:04     2:00     0:39     0:29          
    20    1315 Gert Olsson                   35:46     2:09     7:06    10:45    13:02    15:01    19:24    21:17    28:15    29:56    32:14    34:30    35:08    35:46          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:09     4:57     3:39     2:17     1:59     4:23     1:53     6:58     1:41     2:18     2:16     0:38     0:38          
    21    1350 Lennart Bohman                35:57     2:02     5:09     8:41    11:20    13:48    17:25    19:22    27:37    29:31    31:37    33:43    35:25    35:57          
               FK Vittus                               2:02     3:07     3:32     2:39     2:28     3:37     1:57     8:15     1:54     2:06     2:06     1:42     0:32          
    22    1324 Eje Andersson                 36:07     1:53     5:05     8:56    10:48    12:56    16:51    19:48    28:11    29:56    32:14    34:55    35:32    36:07          
               Bodens BK                               1:53     3:12     3:51     1:52     2:08     3:55     2:57     8:23     1:45     2:18     2:41     0:37     0:35          
    23    1345 Nils-Arne Håkansson           37:19     2:17     5:53     9:27    11:29    13:44    19:49    21:40    29:04    31:02    33:14    35:41    36:49    37:19          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:17     3:36     3:34     2:02     2:15     6:05     1:51     7:24     1:58     2:12     2:27     1:08     0:30          
    24    1346 Åke Persson                   37:25     1:58     4:51    10:08    12:12    14:36    18:48    20:31    27:35    29:30    32:08    36:23    37:00    37:25          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:58     2:53     5:17     2:04     2:24     4:12     1:43     7:04     1:55     2:38     4:15     0:37     0:25          
    25    1344 Jan Vulcan                    37:26     1:58     6:01    10:06    12:38    14:57    20:03    21:55    28:51    30:56    34:10    36:19    36:54    37:26          
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:58     4:03     4:05     2:32     2:19     5:06     1:52     6:56     2:05     3:14     2:09     0:35     0:32          
    25    1320 Johnny Gustafsson             37:26     2:14     5:32     9:18    11:24    14:12    18:12    20:07    27:43    29:27    31:34    36:20    36:52    37:26          
               Gamleby OK                              2:14     3:18     3:46     2:06     2:48     4:00     1:55     7:36     1:44     2:07     4:46     0:32     0:34          
    27    1323 Krister Nilsson               38:59     2:35     5:19     8:27     9:54    11:55    15:46    18:38    27:35    33:16    35:55    37:48    38:25    38:59          
               Växjö OK                                2:35     2:44     3:08     1:27     2:01     3:51     2:52     8:57     5:41     2:39     1:53     0:37     0:34          
    28    1338 Sven-Åke Karlsson             41:02     2:17     6:20    10:41    13:09    15:46    20:30    22:50    31:22    33:38    36:29    38:49    40:24    41:02          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:17     4:03     4:21     2:28     2:37     4:44     2:20     8:32     2:16     2:51     2:20     1:35     0:38          
    29    1339 Bengt Salomonsson             42:51     2:02     6:22    10:06    13:07    15:46    20:17    22:20    30:32    33:29    35:51    41:34    42:16    42:51          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:02     4:20     3:44     3:01     2:39     4:31     2:03     8:12     2:57     2:22     5:43     0:42     0:35          
    30    1302 Lars Persson                  43:08     1:36     5:02    12:47    15:50    18:08    22:36    24:37    34:56    36:33    38:31    41:58    42:36    43:08          
               OK Kompassen                            1:36     3:26     7:45     3:03     2:18     4:28     2:01    10:19     1:37     1:58     3:27     0:38     0:32          
    31    1343 Ludwig Gendrjahn              43:58     2:09     9:23    13:03    15:23    20:28    24:54    27:19    35:49    38:06    40:13    42:42    43:31    43:58          
               LOK Berlin                              2:09     7:14     3:40     2:20     5:05     4:26     2:25     8:30     2:17     2:07     2:29     0:49     0:27          
    32    1330 Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson         44:51     1:52     7:52    11:04    13:01    22:00    26:02    27:57    36:32    38:36    40:52    43:23    44:09    44:51          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:52     6:00     3:12     1:57     8:59     4:02     1:55     8:35     2:04     2:16     2:31     0:46     0:42          
                                                      18:12                                                                                                                      
                                                        *48                                                                                                                      
    33    1322 Bengt Ståhl                   44:58     3:12     8:37    13:05    15:09    17:39    22:21    26:13    35:44    38:02    40:43    43:33    44:22    44:58          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:12     5:25     4:28     2:04     2:30     4:42     3:52     9:31     2:18     2:41     2:50     0:49     0:36          
    34    1352 Börje Åkesson                 45:37     2:30     6:30    11:15    13:29    16:22    21:43    24:28    34:23    36:56    40:08    43:26    44:56    45:37          
               Frosta OK                               2:30     4:00     4:45     2:14     2:53     5:21     2:45     9:55     2:33     3:12     3:18     1:30     0:41          
    35    1319 Jurgen Ziesche                47:05     2:05     5:10     8:43    12:53    16:40    22:08    25:47    36:00    38:21    40:30    45:50    46:29    47:05          
               LOK Berlin                              2:05     3:05     3:33     4:10     3:47     5:28     3:39    10:13     2:21     2:09     5:20     0:39     0:36          
    36    1351 Nils-Erik Bondesson           47:46     2:21     7:26    12:17    15:26    18:31    23:54    26:17    36:45    39:09    42:20    46:01    47:02    47:46          
               Frosta OK                               2:21     5:05     4:51     3:09     3:05     5:23     2:23    10:28     2:24     3:11     3:41     1:01     0:44          
    37    1313 Anders Wetterling             49:33     3:31     7:27    11:19    13:18    15:54    23:54    34:11    41:41    43:35    45:50    48:32    49:00    49:33          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:31     3:56     3:52     1:59     2:36     8:00    10:17     7:30     1:54     2:15     2:42     0:28     0:33          
    38    1329 Ulf Kristensson               50:42     2:36     7:18    13:01    15:29    18:33    24:40    28:01    41:40    43:52    46:25    49:24    50:13    50:42          
               Halmstad OK                             2:36     4:42     5:43     2:28     3:04     6:07     3:21    13:39     2:12     2:33     2:59     0:49     0:29          
    39    1333 Göran Larsson                 50:44     2:24     6:54    11:47    14:31    20:26    26:42    30:15    39:03    42:48    45:31    48:23    50:13    50:44          
               OK Kompassen                            2:24     4:30     4:53     2:44     5:55     6:16     3:33     8:48     3:45     2:43     2:52     1:50     0:31          
    40    1321 Thomas Johansson              54:29     2:43     8:56    14:48    17:30    20:43    28:05    31:08    42:29    45:07    48:41    52:53    53:39    54:29          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:43     6:13     5:52     2:42     3:13     7:22     3:03    11:21     2:38     3:34     4:12     0:46     0:50          
    41    1312 Tommy Held                    55:04     2:34     8:26    13:23    15:39    18:13    24:59    27:44    43:15    45:58    50:04    53:32    54:30    55:04          
               FK Åsen                                 2:34     5:52     4:57     2:16     2:34     6:46     2:45    15:31     2:43     4:06     3:28     0:58     0:34          
    42    1309 Jan Påhlstorp                 56:26     3:12     7:38    12:47    20:58    24:44    33:36    36:28    46:35    48:56    52:15    54:57    55:49    56:26          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:12     4:26     5:09     8:11     3:46     8:52     2:52    10:07     2:21     3:19     2:42     0:52     0:37          
    43    1332 Lars-Gunnar Larsson           58:20     3:04     9:29    15:30    19:17    27:02    32:38    35:33    46:44    49:29    52:51    56:24    57:35    58:20          
               OK Tor                                  3:04     6:25     6:01     3:47     7:45     5:36     2:55    11:11     2:45     3:22     3:33     1:11     0:45          
    44    1316 Gunnar Lindahl                58:56     2:17    13:34    19:59    24:04    28:04    35:08    37:49    48:03    50:13    53:32    57:18    58:17    58:56          
               Lessebo OK                              2:17    11:17     6:25     4:05     4:00     7:04     2:41    10:14     2:10     3:19     3:46     0:59     0:39          
    45    1336 Dag Lewis-Jonsson             60:50     3:20    10:46    17:16    22:08    25:39    33:17    36:20    49:38    52:18    55:56    59:00    60:09    60:50          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:20     7:26     6:30     4:52     3:31     7:38     3:03    13:18     2:40     3:38     3:04     1:09     0:41          

          1331 Kenth Sundgren             Ej godk.     2:22    -----    11:13    13:08    16:00    20:05    22:02    29:47    31:43    34:00    36:38    37:32    38:15          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:22              8:51     1:55     2:52     4:05     1:57     7:45     1:56     2:17     2:38     0:54     0:43          
                                                       6:28                                                                                                                      
                                                        *35                                                                                                                      
          1326 Jörgen Fransson            Ej godk.     4:11     7:44    11:15    14:59    17:28    22:55    25:16    31:58    34:05    -----    -----    50:00    51:12          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       4:11     3:33     3:31     3:44     2:29     5:27     2:21     6:42     2:07                      15:55     1:12          
          1347 Kenneth Lindblom           Ej godk.     2:31     6:49    11:59    15:39    29:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:53    39:02    39:48          
               Växjö OK                                2:31     4:18     5:10     3:40    13:58                                                  8:16     1:09     0:46          
                                                      19:49                                                                                                                      
                                                        *43                                                                                                                      



H55  (35)                3700 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(36)    3(45)    4(63)    5(65)    6(70)    7(58)    8(52)   9(187)  10(189)  11(195)  12(200)        M          

     1    1232 Roger Thörn                   30:40     2:10     4:24     6:52    13:01    14:05    17:14    20:56    23:05    26:37    27:47    29:45    30:14    30:40          
               OK Vilse 87                             2:10     2:14     2:28     6:09     1:04     3:09     3:42     2:09     3:32     1:10     1:58     0:29     0:26          
     2    1216 Sven-Inge Svensson            30:57     2:04     3:57     6:29    12:33    13:42    17:53    21:47    23:34    26:44    27:45    30:01    30:30    30:57          
               Hässleholms OK                          2:04     1:53     2:32     6:04     1:09     4:11     3:54     1:47     3:10     1:01     2:16     0:29     0:27          
     3    1224 Lennart Larsson               31:31     2:42     4:56     7:42    13:42    14:47    17:09    21:13    23:29    27:03    28:06    30:28    31:03    31:31          
               Jönköpings OK                           2:42     2:14     2:46     6:00     1:05     2:22     4:04     2:16     3:34     1:03     2:22     0:35     0:28          
     4    1214 Lennart Kalen                 32:05     5:03     7:02     9:10    14:34    15:38    17:47    21:21    23:22    27:15    28:27    31:05    31:37    32:05          
               SOK Viljan                              5:03     1:59     2:08     5:24     1:04     2:09     3:34     2:01     3:53     1:12     2:38     0:32     0:28          
     5    1201 Tomas Georgsson               32:20     2:14     4:07     5:54    10:38    11:37    15:41    21:39    23:37    28:03    29:24    31:21    31:52    32:20          
               OK Nackhe                               2:14     1:53     1:47     4:44     0:59     4:04     5:58     1:58     4:26     1:21     1:57     0:31     0:28          
     6    1205 Ken Ragnarsson                32:27     5:45     7:36     9:54    14:48    16:01    18:28    21:47    23:48    27:47    28:58    31:09    31:51    32:27          
               OK Kompassen                            5:45     1:51     2:18     4:54     1:13     2:27     3:19     2:01     3:59     1:11     2:11     0:42     0:36          
     7    1218 Stig Gustafsson               33:28     1:59     4:10     6:34    12:02    13:08    15:39    19:23    23:43    27:39    29:02    32:33    33:03    33:28          
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:59     2:11     2:24     5:28     1:06     2:31     3:44     4:20     3:56     1:23     3:31     0:30     0:25          
     8    1223 Björn Palm                    33:36     2:59     4:50     7:14    13:04    14:15    17:28    22:43    25:12    28:57    30:03    32:26    33:05    33:36          
               Lessebo OK                              2:59     1:51     2:24     5:50     1:11     3:13     5:15     2:29     3:45     1:06     2:23     0:39     0:31          
     9    1213 Bengt Palm                    34:04     2:04     4:26     7:42    13:47    15:05    17:52    22:51    25:26    29:19    30:33    33:03    33:35    34:04          
               OK Vilse 87                             2:04     2:22     3:16     6:05     1:18     2:47     4:59     2:35     3:53     1:14     2:30     0:32     0:29          
    10    1228 Per-Olof Larsson              34:12     2:44     4:52     7:43    13:53    15:04    17:55    22:17    24:43    29:40    30:47    33:05    33:45    34:12          
               Hestra IF                               2:44     2:08     2:51     6:10     1:11     2:51     4:22     2:26     4:57     1:07     2:18     0:40     0:27          
    11    1212 Per Lindgren                  35:07     1:53     3:37     8:31    14:42    15:48    19:16    24:14    26:17    30:27    31:44    33:53    34:37    35:07          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:53     1:44     4:54     6:11     1:06     3:28     4:58     2:03     4:10     1:17     2:09     0:44     0:30          
    12    1206 Per Arne Evaldsson            35:25     2:59     5:01     7:44    13:28    14:52    17:46    22:16    24:46    29:17    30:40    34:11    34:49    35:25          
               OK Gynge                                2:59     2:02     2:43     5:44     1:24     2:54     4:30     2:30     4:31     1:23     3:31     0:38     0:36          
    13    1222 Ulf Henriksson                35:43     3:39     6:13     8:53    16:06    17:29    20:00    24:10    26:38    31:09    32:15    34:35    35:09    35:43          
               Korsnäs IF OK                           3:39     2:34     2:40     7:13     1:23     2:31     4:10     2:28     4:31     1:06     2:20     0:34     0:34          
    14    1204 Lennart Erfors                36:15     3:05     6:09     9:12    16:05    17:19    20:20    23:54    26:07    30:37    32:19    34:59    35:40    36:15          
               OK Torfinn                              3:05     3:04     3:03     6:53     1:14     3:01     3:34     2:13     4:30     1:42     2:40     0:41     0:35          
    15    1209 Kenneth Fager                 36:44     2:38     5:14     8:17    15:21    16:48    20:30    25:25    27:38    31:37    32:53    35:24    36:11    36:44          
               FK Vittus                               2:38     2:36     3:03     7:04     1:27     3:42     4:55     2:13     3:59     1:16     2:31     0:47     0:33          
    16    1221 Bengt Strindhagen             36:48     2:32     5:52     8:38    15:15    16:23    18:58    23:37    26:25    30:35    33:07    35:34    36:14    36:48          
               FK Vittus                               2:32     3:20     2:46     6:37     1:08     2:35     4:39     2:48     4:10     2:32     2:27     0:40     0:34          
    17    1231 Stellan Martinsson            36:50     3:37     6:20     9:13    17:09    18:24    21:37    25:38    27:53    31:48    33:05    35:23    36:10    36:50          
               OK Tyringe                              3:37     2:43     2:53     7:56     1:15     3:13     4:01     2:15     3:55     1:17     2:18     0:47     0:40          
    18    1229 Arne Andersson                37:10     2:21     6:13     9:15    16:00    17:21    20:13    24:23    26:59    31:53    33:22    35:56    36:34    37:10          
               OK Torfinn                              2:21     3:52     3:02     6:45     1:21     2:52     4:10     2:36     4:54     1:29     2:34     0:38     0:36          
    19    1226 Lenn Aronsson                 37:19     2:24     4:28    10:49    17:43    18:45    21:52    25:49    27:43    33:21    34:17    36:21    36:50    37:19          
               Linköpings OK                           2:24     2:04     6:21     6:54     1:02     3:07     3:57     1:54     5:38     0:56     2:04     0:29     0:29          
    20    1217 Torgny Ottosson               37:38     2:50     5:28     8:40    15:24    16:41    19:37    24:32    26:54    31:12    32:23    36:10    37:04    37:38          
               OK Torfinn                              2:50     2:38     3:12     6:44     1:17     2:56     4:55     2:22     4:18     1:11     3:47     0:54     0:34          
    21    1235 Thomas Almqvist               39:29     2:58     5:18     9:21    16:38    18:01    21:11    26:15    29:00    33:48    35:13    38:04    38:54    39:29          
               FK Vittus                               2:58     2:20     4:03     7:17     1:23     3:10     5:04     2:45     4:48     1:25     2:51     0:50     0:35          
    22    1215 Lennart Smedenmark            40:35     3:26     6:01     9:39    18:01    19:18    23:46    28:24    30:57    35:13    36:24    39:23    40:01    40:35          
               Ronneby OK                              3:26     2:35     3:38     8:22     1:17     4:28     4:38     2:33     4:16     1:11     2:59     0:38     0:34          
    23    1202 Per Svensson                  43:38     2:32     5:09     8:25    17:27    19:19    23:22    29:10    32:52    37:35    38:59    42:19    42:59    43:38          
               Ronneby OK                              2:32     2:37     3:16     9:02     1:52     4:03     5:48     3:42     4:43     1:24     3:20     0:40     0:39          
    24    1208 Per Nilsson                   43:52     2:23     5:27    10:57    17:37    18:56    22:35    27:22    31:43    38:21    39:41    42:12    43:05    43:52          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:23     3:04     5:30     6:40     1:19     3:39     4:47     4:21     6:38     1:20     2:31     0:53     0:47          
    25    1211 Roger Bergvik                 44:36     3:01     5:48    10:04    17:42    19:13    22:40    30:02    33:51    38:36    40:06    43:14    44:02    44:36          
               Växjö OK                                3:01     2:47     4:16     7:38     1:31     3:27     7:22     3:49     4:45     1:30     3:08     0:48     0:34          
    26    1210 Ole Galle                     47:29     5:48     8:28    13:07    21:38    23:34    27:31    33:42    36:16    41:20    42:54    46:08    46:54    47:29          
               Holbæk OK                               5:48     2:40     4:39     8:31     1:56     3:57     6:11     2:34     5:04     1:34     3:14     0:46     0:35          
    27    1236 Göran Liljequist              47:45     2:26     5:12     8:49    18:05    19:31    27:44    32:47    35:53    41:02    43:11    46:19    47:04    47:45          
               OK Älme                                 2:26     2:46     3:37     9:16     1:26     8:13     5:03     3:06     5:09     2:09     3:08     0:45     0:41          
    28    1225 Mats Ingvarsson               47:49     4:36     6:59    10:32    19:10    20:46    24:21    30:19    36:11    41:09    42:54    45:57    47:16    47:49          
               OK Vilse 87                             4:36     2:23     3:33     8:38     1:36     3:35     5:58     5:52     4:58     1:45     3:03     1:19     0:33          
    29    1227 Bengt Aspvall                 50:27     3:01     7:44     9:58    24:52    26:00    29:30    36:27    38:55    44:10    45:15    49:30    50:00    50:27          
               Ronneby OK                              3:01     4:43     2:14    14:54     1:08     3:30     6:57     2:28     5:15     1:05     4:15     0:30     0:27          
    30    1219 Anders Persson                52:04     5:36    10:59    14:02    22:28    23:45    27:40    33:43    40:44    46:53    48:23    50:59    51:36    52:04          
               OK Vilse 87                             5:36     5:23     3:03     8:26     1:17     3:55     6:03     7:01     6:09     1:30     2:36     0:37     0:28          
    31    1220 Bo Jansson                    52:38     3:03     5:38     9:20    19:36    23:00    27:36    34:41    38:04    45:55    47:50    51:14    51:59    52:38          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:03     2:35     3:42    10:16     3:24     4:36     7:05     3:23     7:51     1:55     3:24     0:45     0:39          
    32    1237 Bengt Krister Nilsson         53:57     3:08     5:58    15:21    26:20    28:28    32:22    38:49    41:51    48:07    49:43    52:44    53:21    53:57          
               FK Vittus                               3:08     2:50     9:23    10:59     2:08     3:54     6:27     3:02     6:16     1:36     3:01     0:37     0:36          
    33    1203 Bengt Hansson                 62:43     2:58     9:04    15:21    29:12    31:01    38:56    45:26    49:08    55:56    57:10    60:50    62:05    62:43          
               Andrarums IF                            2:58     6:06     6:17    13:51     1:49     7:55     6:30     3:42     6:48     1:14     3:40     1:15     0:38          
    34    1230 Anders Holmberg               64:09     4:08     8:34    12:46    27:28    29:36    34:16    43:13    47:29    54:27    56:32    62:16    63:17    64:09          
               Lindebygdens OK                         4:08     4:26     4:12    14:42     2:08     4:40     8:57     4:16     6:58     2:05     5:44     1:01     0:52          

          1207 Jonny Svensson             Ej godk.     2:16     4:23     7:28    13:39    14:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:17          
               OK Vilse 87                             2:16     2:07     3:05     6:11     1:19                                                                   24:19          



H50  (24)                3750 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(36)    3(45)    4(47)    5(63)    6(65)    7(67)    8(58)    9(53)  10(188)  11(186)  12(195)  13(200)        M 

     1    1166 Tore Tjernlund                28:24     1:28     3:45     6:08     7:20    12:35    13:37    15:04    19:11    21:35    24:04    25:07    27:19    27:54    28:24 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:28     2:17     2:23     1:12     5:15     1:02     1:27     4:07     2:24     2:29     1:03     2:12     0:35     0:30 
     2    1153 Thomas Svensson               29:06     1:40     4:42     6:55     7:54    12:58    14:01    15:39    19:44    22:11    24:30    25:34    27:58    28:38    29:06 
               Motala AIF OL                           1:40     3:02     2:13     0:59     5:04     1:03     1:38     4:05     2:27     2:19     1:04     2:24     0:40     0:28 
     3    1158 Lennart Karlsson              29:40     1:49     4:29     6:51     7:59    13:28    14:29    16:12    20:31    23:01    25:32    26:36    28:50    29:16    29:40 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:49     2:40     2:22     1:08     5:29     1:01     1:43     4:19     2:30     2:31     1:04     2:14     0:26     0:24 
     4    1167 Gert Nielsen                  31:38     1:32     4:01     6:46     8:20    14:28    15:36    17:17    21:42    24:21    27:08    28:16    30:32    31:07    31:38 
               Lunds OK                                1:32     2:29     2:45     1:34     6:08     1:08     1:41     4:25     2:39     2:47     1:08     2:16     0:35     0:31 
     5    1174 Thomas Henmyr                 31:49     1:26     4:05     6:08     7:20    13:46    14:55    16:36    21:53    24:47    27:27    28:43    30:45    31:20    31:49 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:26     2:39     2:03     1:12     6:26     1:09     1:41     5:17     2:54     2:40     1:16     2:02     0:35     0:29 
     6    1160 Ulf Palmér                    32:03     1:26     5:37     7:44     9:23    14:44    15:42    18:14    21:57    24:37    27:03    28:43    31:10    31:39    32:03 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:26     4:11     2:07     1:39     5:21     0:58     2:32     3:43     2:40     2:26     1:40     2:27     0:29     0:24 
     7    1179 Kent Olsson                   32:05     1:23     4:11     6:54     8:10    14:11    15:30    17:19    21:33    24:14    27:26    28:39    30:46    31:33    32:05 
               OK Orion                                1:23     2:48     2:43     1:16     6:01     1:19     1:49     4:14     2:41     3:12     1:13     2:07     0:47     0:32 
     8    1162 Inge Götesson                 32:25     1:35     4:19     6:58     8:40    14:31    15:40    17:23    22:16    24:57    27:42    28:53    31:19    31:55    32:25 
               OK Dacke                                1:35     2:44     2:39     1:42     5:51     1:09     1:43     4:53     2:41     2:45     1:11     2:26     0:36     0:30 
     9    1169 Arto Blomdahl                 33:29     2:57     6:31     9:19    10:27    16:16    17:36    19:15    23:47    26:27    29:02    30:11    32:24    33:00    33:29 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:57     3:34     2:48     1:08     5:49     1:20     1:39     4:32     2:40     2:35     1:09     2:13     0:36     0:29 
    10    1164 Lars Forsstedt                33:39     1:43     4:31     6:50     8:06    14:23    15:30    17:45    22:24    25:40    28:21    29:28    31:58    33:11    33:39 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:43     2:48     2:19     1:16     6:17     1:07     2:15     4:39     3:16     2:41     1:07     2:30     1:13     0:28 
    11    1173 Stefan Sjöblom                33:47     1:52     4:35     7:45     8:49    14:36    15:59    17:32    23:51    26:35    29:16    30:23    32:43    33:16    33:47 
               Frölunda OL                             1:52     2:43     3:10     1:04     5:47     1:23     1:33     6:19     2:44     2:41     1:07     2:20     0:33     0:31 
    12    1155 Staffan Käll                  36:00     1:31     4:09     7:24     8:43    15:33    16:51    19:15    24:21    27:22    30:18    31:52    34:56    35:29    36:00 
               OK Älme                                 1:31     2:38     3:15     1:19     6:50     1:18     2:24     5:06     3:01     2:56     1:34     3:04     0:33     0:31 
    13    1170 Thommy Bergman                36:17     1:26     4:24     8:10     9:21    15:29    16:46    18:29    23:47    27:07    30:19    31:49    35:13    35:47    36:17 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:26     2:58     3:46     1:11     6:08     1:17     1:43     5:18     3:20     3:12     1:30     3:24     0:34     0:30 
    14    1159 Tomas Andersson               37:51     3:17     7:26     9:46    11:26    19:09    20:15    22:05    27:16    29:49    32:25    33:32    36:09    37:20    37:51 
               OK Tor                                  3:17     4:09     2:20     1:40     7:43     1:06     1:50     5:11     2:33     2:36     1:07     2:37     1:11     0:31 
    15    1178 Lars Magnusson                38:07     1:41     5:11     8:31    10:04    16:13    17:34    19:33    25:24    28:56    32:22    33:49    36:44    37:34    38:07 
               OK Älme                                 1:41     3:30     3:20     1:33     6:09     1:21     1:59     5:51     3:32     3:26     1:27     2:55     0:50     0:33 
    16    1157 Ingmar Olsson                 38:14     2:17     6:16     8:57    10:07    16:03    17:22    19:31    24:56    28:10    33:31    34:41    37:03    37:42    38:14 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:17     3:59     2:41     1:10     5:56     1:19     2:09     5:25     3:14     5:21     1:10     2:22     0:39     0:32 
    17    1165 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson          38:19     1:55     5:00     7:42     9:02    15:58    17:18    19:15    25:40    29:01    32:31    34:02    36:53    37:41    38:19 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:55     3:05     2:42     1:20     6:56     1:20     1:57     6:25     3:21     3:30     1:31     2:51     0:48     0:38 
    18    1172 Thomas Almqvist               40:39     1:54     5:28     8:48    10:10    18:09    19:40    21:53    27:49    31:34    34:58    36:29    39:28    40:09    40:39 
               Västerviks OK                           1:54     3:34     3:20     1:22     7:59     1:31     2:13     5:56     3:45     3:24     1:31     2:59     0:41     0:30 
    19    1152 Bengt Petersson               41:17     2:05     5:49     8:30    12:30    18:39    20:06    22:23    28:22    31:47    35:07    36:45    40:03    40:46    41:17 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:05     3:44     2:41     4:00     6:09     1:27     2:17     5:59     3:25     3:20     1:38     3:18     0:43     0:31 
    20    1168 Sten Segerslätt               41:29     1:47     5:31    11:13    12:34    18:59    20:15    23:34    29:29    33:27    36:28    37:39    40:22    40:57    41:29 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:47     3:44     5:42     1:21     6:25     1:16     3:19     5:55     3:58     3:01     1:11     2:43     0:35     0:32 
    21    1156 Bo Salomonsson                41:46     2:04     5:15     7:59    10:29    18:47    20:12    22:33    29:10    32:40    35:49    37:11    40:24    41:08    41:46 
               Kalmar OK                               2:04     3:11     2:44     2:30     8:18     1:25     2:21     6:37     3:30     3:09     1:22     3:13     0:44     0:38 
    22    1161 Mikael Svensson               44:08     1:55     6:14     9:44    11:15    20:12    21:37    24:01    29:25    33:02    38:00    39:29    42:39    43:24    44:08 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:55     4:19     3:30     1:31     8:57     1:25     2:24     5:24     3:37     4:58     1:29     3:10     0:45     0:44 
    23    1154 Ulf Mattsson                  64:02     3:22     7:19    13:25    17:48    32:17    33:58    37:58    45:42    51:07    56:04    58:16    62:22    63:22    64:02 
               OK Gynge                                3:22     3:57     6:06     4:23    14:29     1:41     4:00     7:44     5:25     4:57     2:12     4:06     1:00     0:40 

          1175 Svante Lindgren            Ej godk.     2:03     6:32     9:17    10:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Korsnäs IF OK                           2:03     4:29     2:45     1:28                                                                                           



H45  (16)                4280 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(43)    4(58)    5(64)    6(72)    7(63)    8(57)    9(59)   10(62)  11(183)  12(189)  13(195)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1    1121 Pontus Jonsson                27:53     1:30     3:06     5:35     7:15    11:28    13:06    13:49    16:12    17:57    19:27    23:14    24:59    26:51    27:27 
               OK Orion                                1:30     1:36     2:29     1:40     4:13     1:38     0:43     2:23     1:45     1:30     3:47     1:45     1:52     0:36 
                                                      27:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
     2    1118 Joel Rydström                 33:51     1:27     3:28     6:27     8:17    13:33    15:31    16:21    19:32    21:56    24:14    28:52    30:46    32:43    33:24 
               FK Finn                                 1:27     2:01     2:59     1:50     5:16     1:58     0:50     3:11     2:24     2:18     4:38     1:54     1:57     0:41 
                                                      33:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     3    1114 Jonas Ornung                  34:48     1:55     3:40     6:59     9:43    14:50    16:37    17:31    21:11    23:04    24:30    29:51    31:38    33:22    34:21 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:55     1:45     3:19     2:44     5:07     1:47     0:54     3:40     1:53     1:26     5:21     1:47     1:44     0:59 
                                                      34:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     4    1111 Stefan Pålsson                36:17     1:32     5:36     8:21    10:09    14:53    16:47    20:04    22:46    24:41    26:08    30:14    32:43    34:40    35:54 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:32     4:04     2:45     1:48     4:44     1:54     3:17     2:42     1:55     1:27     4:06     2:29     1:57     1:14 
                                                      36:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
     5    1104 Gert Jonsson                  36:39     1:27     3:19     6:41     8:52    15:02    17:24    18:12    21:41    24:13    25:45    31:27    33:33    35:40    36:13 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:27     1:52     3:22     2:11     6:10     2:22     0:48     3:29     2:32     1:32     5:42     2:06     2:07     0:33 
                                                      36:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
     6    1112 Magnus Joelsson               38:50     1:39     3:38     7:09    10:21    16:20    18:31    19:24    23:28    25:44    27:31    32:54    35:04    37:19    38:23 
               SOK 68                                  1:39     1:59     3:31     3:12     5:59     2:11     0:53     4:04     2:16     1:47     5:23     2:10     2:15     1:04 
                                                      38:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     7    1105 Andres Laas                   39:45     1:53     5:16     8:10    10:11    15:15    17:17    18:15    21:54    24:19    26:25    34:08    36:01    38:40    39:21 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:53     3:23     2:54     2:01     5:04     2:02     0:58     3:39     2:25     2:06     7:43     1:53     2:39     0:41 
                                                      39:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
     8    1108 Göran Persson                 40:57     1:58     4:17     7:51    10:11    16:34    18:42    19:48    23:53    26:16    28:17    33:21    35:33    40:02    40:28 
               Värend GN OL                            1:58     2:19     3:34     2:20     6:23     2:08     1:06     4:05     2:23     2:01     5:04     2:12     4:29     0:26 
                                                      40:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
     8    1102 Lasse Karlsson                40:57     1:28     7:55    11:58    14:03    19:33    21:35    22:21    25:45    28:04    29:40    35:29    37:45    39:47    40:21 
               Istrums SK                              1:28     6:27     4:03     2:05     5:30     2:02     0:46     3:24     2:19     1:36     5:49     2:16     2:02     0:34 
                                                      40:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    10    1115 Göran Månsson                 41:49     1:51     3:31     6:20     8:32    13:52    17:00    18:41    27:05    29:07    31:04    36:15    38:22    40:48    41:22 
               OK Dacke                                1:51     1:40     2:49     2:12     5:20     3:08     1:41     8:24     2:02     1:57     5:11     2:07     2:26     0:34 
                                                      41:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
    11    1101 Lars Holmgård                 42:16     1:39     4:00     8:45    11:11    17:45    19:59    20:54    24:43    27:11    29:09    35:26    38:16    41:14    41:46 
               Kils OK                                 1:39     2:21     4:45     2:26     6:34     2:14     0:55     3:49     2:28     1:58     6:17     2:50     2:58     0:32 
                                                      42:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
    12    1113 Per-Olof Andersson            49:29     2:15    15:06    18:42    20:55    26:36    28:48    29:48    33:25    35:48    38:08    43:09    45:56    48:12    48:56 
               OK Tyringe                              2:15    12:51     3:36     2:13     5:41     2:12     1:00     3:37     2:23     2:20     5:01     2:47     2:16     0:44 
                                                      49:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
    13    1109 Christer Svensson             79:30     2:23     6:28    17:24    21:40    36:36    40:09    41:18    49:52    53:57    58:15    67:11    72:36    78:04    78:51 
               Ronneby OK                              2:23     4:05    10:56     4:16    14:56     3:33     1:09     8:34     4:05     4:18     8:56     5:25     5:28     0:47 
                                                      79:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
    14    1103 Per-Ola Melander              91:22     4:03    10:11    23:42    28:33    47:32    51:35    53:10    62:00    66:00    70:12    79:06    84:32    89:56    90:46 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:03     6:08    13:31     4:51    18:59     4:03     1:35     8:50     4:00     4:12     8:54     5:26     5:24     0:50 
                                                      91:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    15    1107 Jan Gradin                   120:12     4:02    20:03    25:44    34:27    45:53    60:11    61:52    86:51    93:25    97:08   106:47   114:05   117:25   119:36 
               Andrarums IF                            4:02    16:01     5:41     8:43    11:26    14:18     1:41    24:59     6:34     3:43     9:39     7:18     3:20     2:11 
                                                     120:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      

          1106 Leif Jakobsson             Ej godk.    20:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Garda IK                               20:24                                                                                                                      
                                                      37:16                                                                                                                      
                                                      16:52                                                                                                                      



H40  (21)                4490 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(48)    5(67)    6(65)    7(63)    8(57)    9(59)   10(75)  11(196)  12(192)  13(189)  14(195) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1    1073 Thomas Johannesson            27:30     1:44     3:41     5:48     7:00    10:51    12:09    12:57    15:28    17:22    19:05    21:01    24:01    25:08    26:42 
               Ronneby OK                              1:44     1:57     2:07     1:12     3:51     1:18     0:48     2:31     1:54     1:43     1:56     3:00     1:07     1:34 
                                                      27:09    27:30                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:21                                                                                                             
     2    1060 Ingvar Åkesson                27:55     1:37     3:21     5:37     6:47    10:57    12:16    13:05    15:32    17:25    19:27    21:27    24:26    25:33    27:07 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:37     1:44     2:16     1:10     4:10     1:19     0:49     2:27     1:53     2:02     2:00     2:59     1:07     1:34 
                                                      27:31    27:55                                                                                                             
                                                       0:24     0:24                                                                                                             
     3    1052 Henrik Berlin                 29:04     1:55     3:54     6:13     7:33    11:56    13:12    14:06    16:35    18:23    20:05    22:03    25:21    26:28    28:13 
               OK Orion                                1:55     1:59     2:19     1:20     4:23     1:16     0:54     2:29     1:48     1:42     1:58     3:18     1:07     1:45 
                                                      28:40    29:04                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:24                                                                                                             
     4    1064 Anders Håkansson              30:04     1:45     3:29     5:47     7:12    11:33    13:01    13:57    16:34    18:32    20:39    22:57    26:16    27:25    29:08 
               OK Orion                                1:45     1:44     2:18     1:25     4:21     1:28     0:56     2:37     1:58     2:07     2:18     3:19     1:09     1:43 
                                                      29:38    30:04                                                                                                             
                                                       0:30     0:26                                                                                                             
     5    1058 Patrik Rosén                  30:27     1:53     3:50     6:11     7:35    11:49    13:12    14:04    17:13    19:09    21:11    23:20    26:36    27:51    29:36 
               Hästveda OK                             1:53     1:57     2:21     1:24     4:14     1:23     0:52     3:09     1:56     2:02     2:09     3:16     1:15     1:45 
                                                      30:02    30:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:26     0:25                                                                                                             
     6    1053 Magnus Larsson                30:29     1:53     3:38     5:59     7:19    11:28    12:57    13:56    16:57    18:52    20:46    23:01    26:38    27:51    29:34 
               FK Göingarna                            1:53     1:45     2:21     1:20     4:09     1:29     0:59     3:01     1:55     1:54     2:15     3:37     1:13     1:43 
                                                      30:02    30:29                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:27                                                                                                             
     7    1051 Håkan Mattsson                31:20     2:57     4:51     7:33     9:15    13:21    14:42    15:39    18:34    20:35    22:17    24:18    27:32    28:45    30:27 
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                  2:57     1:54     2:42     1:42     4:06     1:21     0:57     2:55     2:01     1:42     2:01     3:14     1:13     1:42 
                                                      30:53    31:20              2:21                                                                                           
                                                       0:26     0:27               *32                                                                                           
     8    1063 Jonas Persson                 34:51     2:13     4:11     6:33     8:40    13:53    15:22    16:18    19:20    21:33    23:39    26:21    30:37    31:54    33:56 
               Torsås OK                               2:13     1:58     2:22     2:07     5:13     1:29     0:56     3:02     2:13     2:06     2:42     4:16     1:17     2:02 
                                                      34:25    34:51                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:26                                                                                                             
     9    1065 Jan-Ove Wiking                35:35     2:06     4:14     6:54     9:40    14:48    16:18    17:14    20:41    22:34    25:07    27:22    31:11    32:35    34:36 
               Istrums SK                              2:06     2:08     2:40     2:46     5:08     1:30     0:56     3:27     1:53     2:33     2:15     3:49     1:24     2:01 
                                                      35:08    35:35                                                                                                             
                                                       0:32     0:27                                                                                                             
    10    1068 Thomas Najvik                 36:03     2:16     4:18     7:05     8:47    14:32    16:16    17:21    20:29    22:41    25:10    27:28    31:22    33:02    35:04 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:16     2:02     2:47     1:42     5:45     1:44     1:05     3:08     2:12     2:29     2:18     3:54     1:40     2:02 
                                                      35:36    36:03                                                                                                             
                                                       0:32     0:27                                                                                                             
    11    1061 Marko Karkulehto              36:43     2:20     4:36     7:26     9:02    14:12    16:00    17:01    20:51    23:48    26:21    28:54    32:22    33:49    35:43 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:20     2:16     2:50     1:36     5:10     1:48     1:01     3:50     2:57     2:33     2:33     3:28     1:27     1:54 
                                                      36:14    36:43                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:29                                                                                                             
    12    1072 Magnus Larsen                 37:34     2:46     5:00     7:38     9:06    13:48    15:11    16:14    22:31    24:41    26:31    28:46    32:57    34:17    36:35 
               FK Boken                                2:46     2:14     2:38     1:28     4:42     1:23     1:03     6:17     2:10     1:50     2:15     4:11     1:20     2:18 
                                                      37:03    37:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:31                                                                                                             
    13    1054 Åke Larsson                   40:06     4:31     6:46     9:44    13:33    19:15    20:46    21:51    25:26    27:13    29:21    31:47    35:51    37:12    39:09 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:31     2:15     2:58     3:49     5:42     1:31     1:05     3:35     1:47     2:08     2:26     4:04     1:21     1:57 
                                                      39:37    40:06              3:41                                                                                           
                                                       0:28     0:29               *32                                                                                           
    14    1070 Niklas Edvardsson             41:31     2:22     4:28     7:37     9:53    18:48    21:07    22:15    26:02    28:18    30:18    32:37    36:48    38:14    40:32 
               Hästveda OK                             2:22     2:06     3:09     2:16     8:55     2:19     1:08     3:47     2:16     2:00     2:19     4:11     1:26     2:18 
                                                      41:01    41:31                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:30                                                                                                             
    15    1071 Torbjörn Andersson            41:48     2:09     4:52     9:35    11:14    17:39    19:35    21:16    25:01    27:16    29:23    32:00    36:40    38:25    40:34 
               OK Motala                               2:09     2:43     4:43     1:39     6:25     1:56     1:41     3:45     2:15     2:07     2:37     4:40     1:45     2:09 
                                                      41:13    41:48                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:35                                                                                                             
    16    1055 Håkan Fransson                48:54     2:18     4:38     7:49    12:04    18:27    21:58    23:08    27:53    30:36    35:06    37:55    43:32    45:17    47:51 
               Ronneby OK                              2:18     2:20     3:11     4:15     6:23     3:31     1:10     4:45     2:43     4:30     2:49     5:37     1:45     2:34 
                                                      48:21    48:54                                                                                                             
                                                       0:30     0:33                                                                                                             
    17    1076 Pär-Magnus Bjurek             50:40     2:20     4:44     7:59    11:32    19:39    21:29    22:34    31:06    33:34    36:36    39:43    44:31    46:48    49:22 
               Tibro OK                                2:20     2:24     3:15     3:33     8:07     1:50     1:05     8:32     2:28     3:02     3:07     4:48     2:17     2:34 
                                                      50:10    50:40                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:30                                                                                                             
    18    1059 Jimmy Alenius                 53:01     2:43     5:29     9:35    12:01    21:37    23:24    24:47    29:56    33:05    36:26    40:22    46:02    49:12    51:49 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:43     2:46     4:06     2:26     9:36     1:47     1:23     5:09     3:09     3:21     3:56     5:40     3:10     2:37 
                                                      52:30    53:01                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:31                                                                                                             
    19    1062 Anders Malmqvist              53:59     2:42     5:31     8:39    11:06    17:56    20:16    21:57    27:02    34:01    37:20    40:57    47:47    49:43    52:47 
               Motala AIF OL                           2:42     2:49     3:08     2:27     6:50     2:20     1:41     5:05     6:59     3:19     3:37     6:50     1:56     3:04 
                                                      53:31    53:59                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:28                                                                                                             
    20    1066 Joakim Ekdahl                 61:59     3:10     6:08    11:00    14:34    22:35    25:38    27:08    33:51    37:12    40:45    45:09    54:07    56:33    60:14 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:10     2:58     4:52     3:34     8:01     3:03     1:30     6:43     3:21     3:33     4:24     8:58     2:26     3:41 
                                                      61:22    61:59                                                                                                             
                                                       1:08     0:37                                                                                                             
    21    1067 Thomas Sundström              65:20     3:21     6:41    10:49    13:03    22:16    25:00    26:19    32:40    40:30    44:25    48:07    56:02    60:34    64:12 
               Ronneby OK                              3:21     3:20     4:08     2:14     9:13     2:44     1:19     6:21     7:50     3:55     3:42     7:55     4:32     3:38 
                                                      64:56    65:20                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:24                                                                                                             



H35  (6)                 4740 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(35)    3(43)    4(46)    5(64)    6(72)    7(63)    8(55)    9(73)   10(60)   11(53)  12(187)  13(189)  14(195) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1    1004 Andreas Nikolausson           33:25     1:14     2:42     5:18     6:00    11:22    13:12    13:56    19:56    21:12    24:07    26:50    29:39    30:38    32:31 
               Visborgs OK                             1:14     1:28     2:36     0:42     5:22     1:50     0:44     6:00     1:16     2:55     2:43     2:49     0:59     1:53 
                                                      32:59    33:25                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:26                                                                                                             
     2    1001 Magnus Larsson                35:05     2:27     4:01     6:51     8:01    13:12    15:06    15:56    21:28    22:45    25:47    28:22    31:20    32:14    33:57 
               OK Dacke                                2:27     1:34     2:50     1:10     5:11     1:54     0:50     5:32     1:17     3:02     2:35     2:58     0:54     1:43 
                                                      34:37    35:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:40     0:28                                                                                                             
     3    1003 Mattias Westfält              35:26     1:35     4:25     7:00     7:40    12:41    14:44    15:24    22:20    23:46    26:34    29:03    31:42    32:40    34:32 
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                  1:35     2:50     2:35     0:40     5:01     2:03     0:40     6:56     1:26     2:48     2:29     2:39     0:58     1:52 
                                                      35:00    35:26                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:26                                                                                                             
     4    1005 Patrik Sjökvist               36:06     1:27     3:15     6:04     6:55    12:34    14:39    15:31    21:33    23:02    25:58    28:40    31:56    33:01    35:11 
               OK Orion                                1:27     1:48     2:49     0:51     5:39     2:05     0:52     6:02     1:29     2:56     2:42     3:16     1:05     2:10 
                                                      35:39    36:06                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:27                                                                                                             
     5    1002 Thomas Nilsson                37:49     1:46     3:10     6:13     8:24    14:10    16:56    17:37    23:48    25:18    28:17    31:05    33:56    34:51    36:48 
               Eslövs FK                               1:46     1:24     3:03     2:11     5:46     2:46     0:41     6:11     1:30     2:59     2:48     2:51     0:55     1:57 
                                                      37:20    37:49                                                                                                             
                                                       0:32     0:29                                                                                                             
     6    1008 Heide Persson                 48:14     2:21     4:09     8:01    14:50    20:52    23:14    24:04    31:00    32:31    36:07    38:59    42:27    43:50    47:21 
               Andrarums IF                            2:21     1:48     3:52     6:49     6:02     2:22     0:50     6:56     1:31     3:36     2:52     3:28     1:23     3:31 
                                                      47:47    48:14                                                                                                             
                                                       0:26     0:27                                                                                                             



D75  (14)                2290 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(45)    3(58)    4(52)    5(77)   6(188)   7(191)   8(197)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    2613 Kerstin Granstedt             35:50     4:15     8:18    12:27    15:42    18:18    28:42    30:38    34:03    35:04    35:50                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:15     4:03     4:09     3:15     2:36    10:24     1:56     3:25     1:01     0:46                                     
     2    2606 Clarie Ek                     36:07     5:15    10:05    14:59    20:45    24:08    28:20    30:06    34:14    35:25    36:07                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:15     4:50     4:54     5:46     3:23     4:12     1:46     4:08     1:11     0:42                                     
     3    2603 Gunvor Göransson              37:57     4:51    12:00    16:31    21:10    24:30    28:43    30:32    35:29    37:16    37:57                                     
               Laholms IF OK                           4:51     7:09     4:31     4:39     3:20     4:13     1:49     4:57     1:47     0:41                                     
     4    2612 Gunnel Nilsson                37:59     5:46    10:31    14:36    21:02    26:36    30:50    32:43    36:14    37:13    37:59                                     
               Linköpings AIK                          5:46     4:45     4:05     6:26     5:34     4:14     1:53     3:31     0:59     0:46                                     
     5    2605 Jonna Engblom                 42:12     7:24    12:15    17:06    22:38    26:24    30:33    32:19    40:32    41:31    42:12                                     
               Linköpings AIK                          7:24     4:51     4:51     5:32     3:46     4:09     1:46     8:13     0:59     0:41                                     
     6    2610 Laila Malmqvist               45:48     8:28    14:34    19:07    24:02    27:57    32:50    35:13    43:25    44:44    45:48                                     
               Växjö OK                                8:28     6:06     4:33     4:55     3:55     4:53     2:23     8:12     1:19     1:04                                     
     7    2601 Bernice Antonsson             47:06     5:54    16:15    20:40    26:24    30:18    36:35    38:56    44:54    46:07    47:06                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      5:54    10:21     4:25     5:44     3:54     6:17     2:21     5:58     1:13     0:59                                     
     8    2611 Gun Andersson                 47:08     6:55    13:02    21:54    27:48    32:44    37:03    39:52    45:08    46:13    47:08                                     
               Eskilstuna OL                           6:55     6:07     8:52     5:54     4:56     4:19     2:49     5:16     1:05     0:55                                     
     9    2607 Gun Hansson                   47:21     5:20    11:09    15:25    20:35    29:51    35:57    39:28    44:12    46:38    47:21                                     
               Andrarums IF                            5:20     5:49     4:16     5:10     9:16     6:06     3:31     4:44     2:26     0:43                                     
    10    2614 Gun Helmersson                50:10     7:05    14:39    19:57    25:30    30:53    35:29    40:56    47:51    49:06    50:10                                     
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:05     7:34     5:18     5:33     5:23     4:36     5:27     6:55     1:15     1:04                                     
    11    2608 Ingrid Ingemansson            53:07     8:45    23:14    27:48    33:43    38:41    43:18    45:48    51:15    52:18    53:07                                     
               Falkenbergs OK                          8:45    14:29     4:34     5:55     4:58     4:37     2:30     5:27     1:03     0:49                                     
    12    2604 Ingrid Lundin                 54:18     9:56    16:01    21:10    30:11    36:39    43:01    45:49    51:01    53:24    54:18                                     
               Eskilstuna OL                           9:56     6:05     5:09     9:01     6:28     6:22     2:48     5:12     2:23     0:54                                     
    13    2609 Eivor Ylander                 62:54     8:06    16:49    24:48    35:47    40:44    45:56    53:12    60:27    62:00    62:54                                     
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     8:06     8:43     7:59    10:59     4:57     5:12     7:16     7:15     1:33     0:54                                     

          2602 Vera Lång                  Ej godk.    -----    26:52    33:37    39:43    46:17    51:49    56:40    63:19    64:27    65:32             13:44                   
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                             26:52     6:45     6:06     6:34     5:32     4:51     6:39     1:08     1:05               *39                   



D70  (16)                2490 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(58)    5(53)   6(188)   7(186)    8(56)   9(197)  10(200)        M                            

     1    2502 Kerstin Henmyr                37:29     5:19    10:14    14:11    18:11    22:50    27:39    29:08    32:38    35:52    36:58    37:29                            
               OK Vilse 87                             5:19     4:55     3:57     4:00     4:39     4:49     1:29     3:30     3:14     1:06     0:31                            
     2    2516 Gudrun Broman                 37:38     2:34    10:47    14:58    18:46    23:21    28:01    29:47    33:07    36:01    36:55    37:38                            
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     2:34     8:13     4:11     3:48     4:35     4:40     1:46     3:20     2:54     0:54     0:43                            
     3    2512 Birgit Smedberg-Nilsso        38:27     2:37     8:05    12:35    16:30    21:49    26:40    28:57    32:44    36:42    37:46    38:27                            
               Hestra IF                               2:37     5:28     4:30     3:55     5:19     4:51     2:17     3:47     3:58     1:04     0:41                            
     4    2506 Asta Sjöberg                  41:33     2:48     8:35    13:48    18:01    22:47    26:52    28:42    36:16    39:10    40:58    41:33                            
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:48     5:47     5:13     4:13     4:46     4:05     1:50     7:34     2:54     1:48     0:35                            
     5    2519 Kerstin Fredriksson           41:40     4:23    10:31    14:38    20:31    26:03    30:57    33:36    36:51    39:51    40:58    41:40                            
               Ljungskile FK                           4:23     6:08     4:07     5:53     5:32     4:54     2:39     3:15     3:00     1:07     0:42                            
     6    2503 Barbro Hugosson               44:41     3:06     9:37    14:04    18:44    25:09    30:41    33:33    38:23    43:16    43:59    44:41                            
               Lunds OK                                3:06     6:31     4:27     4:40     6:25     5:32     2:52     4:50     4:53     0:43     0:42                            
     7    2507 Barbro Blom                   47:18     3:21     9:49    17:15    22:05    29:18    35:26    37:41    41:50    45:06    46:17    47:18                            
               Frölunda OL                             3:21     6:28     7:26     4:50     7:13     6:08     2:15     4:09     3:16     1:11     1:01                            
     8    2511 Karin Lexell                  47:32     4:21     9:40    14:02    21:26    26:46    32:55    34:49    38:37    45:53    46:45    47:32                            
               OK Torfinn                              4:21     5:19     4:22     7:24     5:20     6:09     1:54     3:48     7:16     0:52     0:47                            
     9    2514 Inga-Britt Bengtsson          47:59     3:59    10:48    15:55    22:38    27:35    35:32    37:41    42:09    45:47    47:04    47:59                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:59     6:49     5:07     6:43     4:57     7:57     2:09     4:28     3:38     1:17     0:55                            
    10    2510 Elsa Svensson                 48:47     6:19    11:30    15:55    23:22    28:43    34:32    36:26    40:33    47:03    48:07    48:47                            
               OK Vilse 87                             6:19     5:11     4:25     7:27     5:21     5:49     1:54     4:07     6:30     1:04     0:40                            
    11    2504 Gunni Ekberg                  51:34     5:18    12:25    18:00    22:16    31:28    37:24    39:47    44:30    49:22    50:45    51:34                            
               Ätrans IF                               5:18     7:07     5:35     4:16     9:12     5:56     2:23     4:43     4:52     1:23     0:49                            
    12    2513 Gunnel Börjesson              51:54     2:58     9:13    16:09    23:58    29:49    35:19    39:45    43:57    47:21    51:05    51:54                            
               IK Uven                                 2:58     6:15     6:56     7:49     5:51     5:30     4:26     4:12     3:24     3:44     0:49                            
    13    2505 Inger Hallberg                52:05     4:56    11:17    16:06    20:08    29:04    34:16    41:26    45:53    48:55    51:24    52:05                            
               IK Uven                                 4:56     6:21     4:49     4:02     8:56     5:12     7:10     4:27     3:02     2:29     0:41                            
    14    2501 Britt Pettersson              58:10     6:43    24:12    30:12    35:41    41:15    45:58    48:07    51:54    56:37    57:23    58:10                            
               OK Roxen                                6:43    17:29     6:00     5:29     5:34     4:43     2:09     3:47     4:43     0:46     0:47                            
    15    2515 Birgitta Berg                 61:49     6:01    14:01    20:09    27:07    36:33    42:04    51:19    55:50    60:09    61:04    61:49                            
               Garda IK                                6:01     8:00     6:08     6:58     9:26     5:31     9:15     4:31     4:19     0:55     0:45                            

          2509 Gudrun Thiger              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Linköpings AIK                                                                                                                                                    



D65  (43)                2490 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(58)    5(53)   6(188)   7(186)    8(56)   9(197)  10(200)        M                            

     1    2433 Birgitta Johansson            28:18     2:33     6:08     9:49    12:37    16:14    19:30    20:51    24:24    26:56    27:45    28:18                            
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:33     3:35     3:41     2:48     3:37     3:16     1:21     3:33     2:32     0:49     0:33                            
     2    2437 Birgitta Olsson               28:25     2:14     6:02     9:11    12:17    16:03    19:49    21:11    23:47    26:04    27:54    28:25                            
               Ronneby OK                              2:14     3:48     3:09     3:06     3:46     3:46     1:22     2:36     2:17     1:50     0:31                            
     3    2436 Gunnel Svensson               30:29     3:03     7:56    11:04    14:23    18:20    21:51    23:14    25:51    28:14    29:58    30:29                            
               IK Ymer                                 3:03     4:53     3:08     3:19     3:57     3:31     1:23     2:37     2:23     1:44     0:31                            
     4    2423 Helen Andertoft               30:31     2:06     6:35    10:27    13:42    17:52    21:50    23:31    26:34    29:05    29:57    30:31                            
               Markaryds FK                            2:06     4:29     3:52     3:15     4:10     3:58     1:41     3:03     2:31     0:52     0:34                            
     5    2403 Britt Forsell Pirozzi         32:19     2:23     7:31    11:00    14:26    18:55    23:16    25:03    27:58    30:16    31:40    32:19                            
               Lunds OK                                2:23     5:08     3:29     3:26     4:29     4:21     1:47     2:55     2:18     1:24     0:39                            
     6    2416 Gullevi Svensson              32:26     3:20     7:41    12:27    15:41    20:07    24:03    25:34    28:12    31:08    31:49    32:26                            
               Ronneby OK                              3:20     4:21     4:46     3:14     4:26     3:56     1:31     2:38     2:56     0:41     0:37                            
     7    2427 Ulla Lindhe                   34:00     2:12     6:27    10:23    14:08    20:52    25:15    26:58    29:50    32:29    33:18    34:00                            
               IK Stern                                2:12     4:15     3:56     3:45     6:44     4:23     1:43     2:52     2:39     0:49     0:42                            
     8    2413 Lisbeth Bernhed               34:15     2:31     7:25    11:37    15:50    20:24    24:24    26:27    29:57    32:36    33:34    34:15                            
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:31     4:54     4:12     4:13     4:34     4:00     2:03     3:30     2:39     0:58     0:41                            
     9    2415 Britt Rangert                 34:30     2:43     7:31    11:34    15:43    21:06    26:00    27:44    30:24    32:58    33:51    34:30                            
               IK Ymer                                 2:43     4:48     4:03     4:09     5:23     4:54     1:44     2:40     2:34     0:53     0:39                            
    10    2440 Kaarina Voudinmäki            34:36     2:25     6:53    12:00    16:08    20:41    25:11    26:50    30:02    33:04    34:00    34:36                            
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:25     4:28     5:07     4:08     4:33     4:30     1:39     3:12     3:02     0:56     0:36                            
    11    2442 Kerstin Ernvid                35:20     2:20     7:15    11:36    14:48    20:39    25:02    27:31    30:48    33:52    34:44    35:20                            
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:20     4:55     4:21     3:12     5:51     4:23     2:29     3:17     3:04     0:52     0:36                            
    12    2412 Mariann Kjellberg             35:39     2:31     6:59    10:45    14:21    19:33    23:56    25:41    29:04    32:08    35:02    35:39                            
               Bredareds IF                            2:31     4:28     3:46     3:36     5:12     4:23     1:45     3:23     3:04     2:54     0:37                            
    13    2401 Gull Svensson                 36:03     2:35     7:32    11:15    14:19    21:35    26:35    29:05    31:48    34:09    35:27    36:03                            
               Tockarps IK                             2:35     4:57     3:43     3:04     7:16     5:00     2:30     2:43     2:21     1:18     0:36                            
    14    2418 Bibbi Appelgren               36:50     2:55     8:34    12:40    16:02    21:11    25:49    27:30    30:28    33:08    36:04    36:50                            
               Mariestads FK                           2:55     5:39     4:06     3:22     5:09     4:38     1:41     2:58     2:40     2:56     0:46                            
    15    2408 Carina Lindman                37:09     2:38     7:57    12:31    16:35    21:28    26:23    28:10    31:28    35:38    36:30    37:09                            
               Finspångs SOK                           2:38     5:19     4:34     4:04     4:53     4:55     1:47     3:18     4:10     0:52     0:39                            
    16    2411 Berit Byström                 37:21     2:58     8:40    12:57    17:41    22:25    27:03    29:01    32:17    35:30    36:42    37:21                            
               OK Virdarna                             2:58     5:42     4:17     4:44     4:44     4:38     1:58     3:16     3:13     1:12     0:39                            
    17    2421 Kerstin Bengtsson             37:22     2:32     7:42    11:50    15:43    20:19    25:36    28:06    31:55    35:43    36:38    37:22                            
               Motala AIF OL                           2:32     5:10     4:08     3:53     4:36     5:17     2:30     3:49     3:48     0:55     0:44                            
    18    2414 Elisabeth Kimell              38:53     2:35     8:29    13:40    18:09    23:03    28:14    29:54    33:50    37:17    38:15    38:53                            
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                  2:35     5:54     5:11     4:29     4:54     5:11     1:40     3:56     3:27     0:58     0:38                            
    19    2434 Inger Axelsson                40:36     2:24    10:58    15:14    18:42    23:14    28:33    31:00    34:43    39:03    39:51    40:36                            
               OK Orion                                2:24     8:34     4:16     3:28     4:32     5:19     2:27     3:43     4:20     0:48     0:45                            
    20    2430 Gunilla Grönblad              40:38     2:49     8:30    13:36    18:44    25:46    30:31    33:19    36:01    38:57    40:03    40:38                            
               Härlövs IF                              2:49     5:41     5:06     5:08     7:02     4:45     2:48     2:42     2:56     1:06     0:35                            
    21    2431 Rose-Marie Johansson          40:45     3:37     8:37    12:25    16:43    24:59    29:19    31:39    35:09    37:58    40:07    40:45                            
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      3:37     5:00     3:48     4:18     8:16     4:20     2:20     3:30     2:49     2:09     0:38                            
    22    2420 Astrid Johannesson            41:15     3:13     9:48    14:11    18:17    25:00    30:03    32:06    35:40    39:32    40:33    41:15                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:13     6:35     4:23     4:06     6:43     5:03     2:03     3:34     3:52     1:01     0:42                            
    23    2429 Britten Persson               41:46     2:36     8:16    12:12    17:33    22:08    26:31    28:22    32:53    39:25    41:04    41:46                            
               Finspångs SOK                           2:36     5:40     3:56     5:21     4:35     4:23     1:51     4:31     6:32     1:39     0:42                            
    24    2425 Inga-Lill Wikingsson          42:09     2:39     8:01    17:48    21:35    25:39    30:06    31:48    37:09    39:54    41:38    42:09                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:39     5:22     9:47     3:47     4:04     4:27     1:42     5:21     2:45     1:44     0:31                            
    25    2424 Torill Svendsen               42:48     2:29     6:59    19:39    23:41    28:01    32:46    34:28    37:59    40:55    42:05    42:48                            
               Lunds OK                                2:29     4:30    12:40     4:02     4:20     4:45     1:42     3:31     2:56     1:10     0:43                            
    26    2422 Sonja Hansson                 44:11     4:18     9:27    19:00    24:18    29:35    34:26    36:31    39:43    42:34    43:28    44:11                            
               GOIF Tjalve                             4:18     5:09     9:33     5:18     5:17     4:51     2:05     3:12     2:51     0:54     0:43                            
    27    2439 Birgit Karlsson               44:48     3:26     8:40    12:32    20:04    26:32    31:56    34:15    38:48    41:51    44:00    44:48                            
               Mariestads FK                           3:26     5:14     3:52     7:32     6:28     5:24     2:19     4:33     3:03     2:09     0:48                            
    28    2446 Irma Bjärud                   45:55     4:21    13:39    18:59    23:10    29:39    34:51    36:59    41:06    44:04    45:13    45:55                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                    4:21     9:18     5:20     4:11     6:29     5:12     2:08     4:07     2:58     1:09     0:42                            
    29    2409 Margareta Löfkvist            46:22     9:09    14:36    19:26    23:18    28:12    34:23    36:48    40:40    44:07    45:26    46:22                            
               Bjursås OK                              9:09     5:27     4:50     3:52     4:54     6:11     2:25     3:52     3:27     1:19     0:56                            
    30    2410 Ulla Ling                     46:58     3:28    10:23    15:19    20:26    27:10    33:20    35:46    40:40    44:23    45:32    46:58                            
               Jönköpings OK                           3:28     6:55     4:56     5:07     6:44     6:10     2:26     4:54     3:43     1:09     1:26                            
    31    2441 Anita Johansson               47:04     8:55    21:16    24:15    27:18    33:12    38:03    39:33    42:23    45:44    46:30    47:04                            
               OK Tor                                  8:55    12:21     2:59     3:03     5:54     4:51     1:30     2:50     3:21     0:46     0:34                            
    32    2419 Birgitta Parkner              47:10     2:42    10:30    15:51    20:15    26:30    31:53    34:02    41:42    45:21    46:25    47:10                            
               OK Landehof                             2:42     7:48     5:21     4:24     6:15     5:23     2:09     7:40     3:39     1:04     0:45                            
    33    2445 Brita Dahlberg                47:49     2:50    11:11    16:26    20:44    26:47    35:04    37:23    42:00    45:22    47:05    47:49                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:50     8:21     5:15     4:18     6:03     8:17     2:19     4:37     3:22     1:43     0:44                            
    34    2407 Kerstin Spetz                 48:06     5:11    10:27    20:43    25:37    31:46    36:34    38:46    42:23    45:57    47:03    48:06                            
               Nitta IF                                5:11     5:16    10:16     4:54     6:09     4:48     2:12     3:37     3:34     1:06     1:03                            
    35    2406 Ann-Marie Birgersson          48:39     4:36    10:46    16:04    22:32    32:06    37:29    39:29    43:11    46:49    47:50    48:39                            
               Forserums SOK                           4:36     6:10     5:18     6:28     9:34     5:23     2:00     3:42     3:38     1:01     0:49                            
    36    2432 Eva Bergstrand                51:46     3:58    11:57    18:56    25:10    31:56    38:13    40:39    45:45    49:34    50:52    51:46                            
               Värend GN OL                            3:58     7:59     6:59     6:14     6:46     6:17     2:26     5:06     3:49     1:18     0:54                            
    37    2438 Gunnel Balck                  53:59     4:18    12:47    18:45    23:48    29:54    35:29    37:37    43:16    52:17    53:08    53:59                            
               IFK Enskede                             4:18     8:29     5:58     5:03     6:06     5:35     2:08     5:39     9:01     0:51     0:51                            
    38    2426 Barbro Cassing                56:42     3:04    14:49    20:01    24:36    29:48    37:04    40:01    50:41    54:43    55:47    56:42                            
               Ronneby OK                              3:04    11:45     5:12     4:35     5:12     7:16     2:57    10:40     4:02     1:04     0:55                            
    39    2428 Harriet Karlsson              59:35     3:27     8:58    13:21    20:31    25:29    31:15    50:26    54:20    57:29    58:44    59:35                            
               Torsås OK                               3:27     5:31     4:23     7:10     4:58     5:46    19:11     3:54     3:09     1:15     0:51                            
    40    2404 Ulla Bergqvist                62:33     5:00    11:52    27:52    33:21    43:11    48:41    51:25    57:33    60:43    61:48    62:33                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:00     6:52    16:00     5:29     9:50     5:30     2:44     6:08     3:10     1:05     0:45                            
    41    2402 Chatarina Andersson           63:37     3:55    19:51    26:00    31:36    40:14    47:13    49:59    56:11    59:44    62:48    63:37                            
               OK Motala                               3:55    15:56     6:09     5:36     8:38     6:59     2:46     6:12     3:33     3:04     0:49                            
    42    2435 Anne-Marie Lundquist          70:18    11:22    18:49    25:43    30:31    43:28    50:13    54:37    60:42    66:02    69:27    70:18                            
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                 11:22     7:27     6:54     4:48    12:57     6:45     4:24     6:05     5:20     3:25     0:51                            

          2417 Margareta Larsson          Ej godk.     2:08     6:38    11:35    19:25    23:36    27:36    29:14    44:07    -----    49:32    50:37                            
               OK Njudung                              2:08     4:30     4:57     7:50     4:11     4:00     1:38    14:53              5:25     1:05                            



D60  (32)                2590 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(45)    4(59)    5(60)    6(53)   7(187)   8(186)   9(195)  10(200)        M                            

     1    2311 Karin Gustavsson              27:16     2:47     5:08     7:48    13:21    14:22    18:34    22:35    23:19    25:58    26:42    27:16                            
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     2:47     2:21     2:40     5:33     1:01     4:12     4:01     0:44     2:39     0:44     0:34                            
     2    2328 Inger Glans                   31:31     2:40     5:22     9:13    14:39    16:00    20:11    26:04    26:47    30:02    30:53    31:31                            
               OK Torfinn                              2:40     2:42     3:51     5:26     1:21     4:11     5:53     0:43     3:15     0:51     0:38                            
     3    2308 Margareta Svensson            31:48     3:23     6:52    10:08    17:17    18:27    22:04    26:37    27:27    30:21    31:08    31:48                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:23     3:29     3:16     7:09     1:10     3:37     4:33     0:50     2:54     0:47     0:40                            
     4    2315 Ann-Marie Holmström           33:41     2:33     8:57    13:33    18:43    19:50    23:54    28:38    29:31    32:25    33:07    33:41                            
               IK Gandvik                              2:33     6:24     4:36     5:10     1:07     4:04     4:44     0:53     2:54     0:42     0:34                            
     5    2332 Bigge Bengtsson               33:45     3:12     7:17    10:41    16:21    18:06    22:58    27:46    28:33    32:23    33:12    33:45                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:12     4:05     3:24     5:40     1:45     4:52     4:48     0:47     3:50     0:49     0:33                            
     6    2306 Britt-Marie Magnusson         33:51     2:44     7:22    10:42    15:59    17:10    21:30    26:33    27:20    30:43    33:14    33:51                            
               Laholms IF OK                           2:44     4:38     3:20     5:17     1:11     4:20     5:03     0:47     3:23     2:31     0:37                            
     7    2327 Barbro Möllberg               35:32     2:17     5:31     9:16    15:30    16:48    24:34    29:38    30:29    34:02    34:55    35:32                            
               Arboga OK                               2:17     3:14     3:45     6:14     1:18     7:46     5:04     0:51     3:33     0:53     0:37                            
     8    2326 Britt-Mari Karlsson           35:34     2:32     6:53    10:37    17:03    18:59    24:49    29:46    30:32    34:06    34:58    35:34                            
               Växjö OK                                2:32     4:21     3:44     6:26     1:56     5:50     4:57     0:46     3:34     0:52     0:36                            
     9    2301 Lisbeth Karlsson              36:17     2:32     5:46     9:55    17:33    19:08    24:23    29:40    30:36    34:40    35:38    36:17                            
               Vaggeryds SOK                           2:32     3:14     4:09     7:38     1:35     5:15     5:17     0:56     4:04     0:58     0:39                            
    10    2334 Gun-Britt Fransson            36:44     2:32    10:42    14:01    21:00    22:09    26:58    31:33    32:21    35:24    36:10    36:44                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:32     8:10     3:19     6:59     1:09     4:49     4:35     0:48     3:03     0:46     0:34                            
    11    2313 Gunilla Pettersson            36:54     2:58     6:45    10:29    19:18    20:31    25:02    30:48    31:37    35:13    36:19    36:54                            
               Västerviks OK                           2:58     3:47     3:44     8:49     1:13     4:31     5:46     0:49     3:36     1:06     0:35                            
    12    2323 Kerstin Liss                  38:05     3:22     6:27    10:24    17:59    19:43    25:32    32:02    32:51    36:42    37:30    38:05                            
               Eskilstuna OL                           3:22     3:05     3:57     7:35     1:44     5:49     6:30     0:49     3:51     0:48     0:35                            
    13    2314 Marion Hallsten               38:26     2:44     8:22    12:16    18:34    19:54    25:23    32:37    33:32    37:03    37:54    38:26                            
               Uddevalla OK                            2:44     5:38     3:54     6:18     1:20     5:29     7:14     0:55     3:31     0:51     0:32                            
    14    2318 Åsa Ståhl                     40:49     3:20     8:04    13:03    20:16    21:49    27:40    34:02    34:59    39:07    40:09    40:49                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:20     4:44     4:59     7:13     1:33     5:51     6:22     0:57     4:08     1:02     0:40                            
    15    2305 Monica Påhlstorp              43:32     3:31    10:24    18:41    26:41    28:06    32:31    37:53    38:46    42:14    42:59    43:32                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:31     6:53     8:17     8:00     1:25     4:25     5:22     0:53     3:28     0:45     0:33                            
    16    2304 Monica Larsson                44:40     2:49     6:51    12:00    20:59    22:47    30:06    37:34    38:26    42:52    43:57    44:40                            
               OK Tranan                               2:49     4:02     5:09     8:59     1:48     7:19     7:28     0:52     4:26     1:05     0:43                            
    17    2329 Sonja Hammar                  45:01     6:23    11:28    15:59    22:31    24:15    29:26    36:53    37:57    43:05    44:05    45:01                            
               OK Kompassen                            6:23     5:05     4:31     6:32     1:44     5:11     7:27     1:04     5:08     1:00     0:56                            
    18    2320 Karin Larsson                 45:22     3:16     8:44    14:33    22:18    24:11    31:06    36:59    38:12    43:33    44:38    45:22                            
               OK Kompassen                            3:16     5:28     5:49     7:45     1:53     6:55     5:53     1:13     5:21     1:05     0:44                            
    19    2322 Ingrid Salomonsson            47:14     3:46     7:33    14:18    25:05    27:10    32:16    38:08    38:56    42:40    46:39    47:14                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:46     3:47     6:45    10:47     2:05     5:06     5:52     0:48     3:44     3:59     0:35                            
    20    2307 Anna-Lisa Hansson             47:16     4:22     8:45    14:10    22:52    24:49    31:31    39:27    40:46    45:16    46:22    47:16                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:22     4:23     5:25     8:42     1:57     6:42     7:56     1:19     4:30     1:06     0:54                            
    21    2321 Ing-Marie Bergman             47:23     4:29    10:34    15:19    22:26    26:50    32:22    37:50    41:13    45:32    46:44    47:23                            
               Visborgs OK                             4:29     6:05     4:45     7:07     4:24     5:32     5:28     3:23     4:19     1:12     0:39                            
    22    2324 Lena Barkestam                47:41     4:58    10:33    22:44    29:27    30:43    35:43    40:50    41:38    45:57    47:08    47:41                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:58     5:35    12:11     6:43     1:16     5:00     5:07     0:48     4:19     1:11     0:33                            
    23    2303 Gunilla Glanshed              48:31     5:01     9:32    14:12    27:03    29:04    35:28    41:46    42:53    46:52    47:48    48:31                            
               IFK Enskede                             5:01     4:31     4:40    12:51     2:01     6:24     6:18     1:07     3:59     0:56     0:43                            
    24    2309 Marie-Louise Karlsson         50:24     7:58    15:54    20:44    28:30    30:04    35:55    42:35    44:29    48:37    49:46    50:24                            
               Nybro OK                                7:58     7:56     4:50     7:46     1:34     5:51     6:40     1:54     4:08     1:09     0:38                            
    25    2310 Ulla-Britt Karlsson           50:29     2:59    10:07    17:20    25:17    27:56    33:53    42:47    44:04    48:42    49:44    50:29                            
               Växjö OK                                2:59     7:08     7:13     7:57     2:39     5:57     8:54     1:17     4:38     1:02     0:45                            
    26    2319 Marianne Sellgren             53:23     3:41    12:31    18:57    26:58    28:44    36:11    44:32    46:14    51:08    52:41    53:23                            
               Sigtuna OK                              3:41     8:50     6:26     8:01     1:46     7:27     8:21     1:42     4:54     1:33     0:42                            
    27    2333 Ann-Mari Persson              53:46     2:55     9:26    14:03    27:10    35:46    41:43    47:23    48:26    52:10    53:00    53:46                            
               Växjö OK                                2:55     6:31     4:37    13:07     8:36     5:57     5:40     1:03     3:44     0:50     0:46                            
    28    2325 Ingalill Nilsson              54:33     3:18     7:49    13:00    33:58    35:18    40:39    47:11    48:17    52:50    53:54    54:33                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:18     4:31     5:11    20:58     1:20     5:21     6:32     1:06     4:33     1:04     0:39                            
    29    2330 Margareta Sjöberg             55:06     3:20     7:56    24:10    32:19    33:49    40:04    46:19    47:17    52:45    54:26    55:06                            
               Lunds OK                                3:20     4:36    16:14     8:09     1:30     6:15     6:15     0:58     5:28     1:41     0:40                            
    30    2316 Karin Bengtsson               59:19     5:00     9:33    15:23    28:10    30:47    39:19    46:18    47:16    54:42    58:40    59:19                            
               OK Kompassen                            5:00     4:33     5:50    12:47     2:37     8:32     6:59     0:58     7:26     3:58     0:39                            
    31    2317 Margareta Larsson             78:21     6:07    18:47    39:21    48:22    50:46    60:31    69:09    70:23    76:17    77:36    78:21                            
               OK Tor                                  6:07    12:40    20:34     9:01     2:24     9:45     8:38     1:14     5:54     1:19     0:45                            

          2331 Rosa Johansson             Ej godk.     2:59     7:33    12:23    18:29    20:10    25:20    -----    31:06    34:41    35:43    36:30             29:19          
               IK Uven                                 2:59     4:34     4:50     6:06     1:41     5:10              5:46     3:35     1:02     0:47              *188          



D55  (11)                2590 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(45)    4(59)    5(60)    6(53)   7(187)   8(186)   9(195)  10(200)        M                            

     1    2205 Ina Lindeberg                 27:28     2:10     5:02    10:16    14:58    16:03    19:45    23:16    23:56    26:12    26:57    27:28                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:10     2:52     5:14     4:42     1:05     3:42     3:31     0:40     2:16     0:45     0:31                            
     2    2209 Annika Frantz                 32:55     2:45     6:20    10:55    16:58    18:16    22:18    27:11    27:59    31:38    32:24    32:55                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:45     3:35     4:35     6:03     1:18     4:02     4:53     0:48     3:39     0:46     0:31                            
     3    2211 Kristin Johansson             34:24     2:38     6:36    10:54    16:52    18:33    22:56    28:05    28:58    32:53    33:44    34:24                            
               OK Dacke                                2:38     3:58     4:18     5:58     1:41     4:23     5:09     0:53     3:55     0:51     0:40                            
     4    2203 Lisbeth Lindqvist             39:14     2:38     8:26    12:27    20:00    21:24    27:06    33:09    33:58    37:41    38:37    39:14                            
               OK Löftan                               2:38     5:48     4:01     7:33     1:24     5:42     6:03     0:49     3:43     0:56     0:37                            
     5    2207 Åsa Svensson                  41:23     2:47     7:18    11:39    21:15    22:44    27:50    34:12    35:09    39:46    40:41    41:23                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:47     4:31     4:21     9:36     1:29     5:06     6:22     0:57     4:37     0:55     0:42                            
     6    2201 Gabrielle Brun                43:17     3:05    10:34    16:50    23:57    25:18    31:17    36:58    37:54    41:43    42:35    43:17                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:05     7:29     6:16     7:07     1:21     5:59     5:41     0:56     3:49     0:52     0:42                            
     7    2210 Inger Gustafsson              47:20     3:06     8:44    12:57    20:32    22:47    31:12    40:17    41:23    45:38    46:37    47:20                            
               OK Gisle                                3:06     5:38     4:13     7:35     2:15     8:25     9:05     1:06     4:15     0:59     0:43                            
     8    2204 Siv Larsson                   47:44     2:55     7:13    12:48    21:06    22:53    28:54    40:17    41:22    45:53    46:57    47:44                            
               Växjö Allmänna IS                       2:55     4:18     5:35     8:18     1:47     6:01    11:23     1:05     4:31     1:04     0:47                            
     9    2202 Ann-Britt Winnberg            51:29     2:59    10:24    15:16    25:08    26:48    32:49    44:35    45:27    49:37    50:49    51:29                            
               IK Trenne Ullared                       2:59     7:25     4:52     9:52     1:40     6:01    11:46     0:52     4:10     1:12     0:40                            
    10    2206 Annemette El-Azem             54:36     8:15    12:17    17:12    25:34    27:35    34:59    47:45    48:43    53:07    53:55    54:36                            
               Holbæk OK                               8:15     4:02     4:55     8:22     2:01     7:24    12:46     0:58     4:24     0:48     0:41                            
    11    2208 Lena Nyström                  57:15     3:32     6:41    11:21    38:03    39:23    45:39    50:54    51:55    55:30    56:38    57:15                            
               Visborgs OK                             3:32     3:09     4:40    26:42     1:20     6:16     5:15     1:01     3:35     1:08     0:37                            



D50  (19)                3140 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(35)    3(43)    4(58)    5(53)    6(75)    7(76)   8(183)   9(186)   10(56)  11(197)  12(200)        M          

     1    2156 Eva Folkesson Lööf            29:51     2:20     4:16     7:30    10:30    13:13    16:21    17:46    22:04    24:30    26:41    28:45    29:19    29:51          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:20     1:56     3:14     3:00     2:43     3:08     1:25     4:18     2:26     2:11     2:04     0:34     0:32          
     2    2168 Jane Johansson                31:24     2:36     4:20     8:04    10:51    13:47    17:28    18:31    23:24    25:46    27:56    30:21    30:53    31:24          
               Istrums SK                              2:36     1:44     3:44     2:47     2:56     3:41     1:03     4:53     2:22     2:10     2:25     0:32     0:31          
     3    2163 Agneta Erfors                 33:51     2:19     4:15     7:54    10:29    14:06    18:19    19:19    25:11    27:55    30:21    32:39    33:17    33:51          
               OK Torfinn                              2:19     1:56     3:39     2:35     3:37     4:13     1:00     5:52     2:44     2:26     2:18     0:38     0:34          
     4    2161 Ewa Roos                      35:06     2:35     4:10     8:34    11:33    14:53    18:43    19:49    25:14    27:40    31:26    33:34    34:33    35:06          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:35     1:35     4:24     2:59     3:20     3:50     1:06     5:25     2:26     3:46     2:08     0:59     0:33          
     5    2154 Kristina Johansson            36:54     3:08     5:15     9:35    12:40    16:24    20:38    21:49    26:40    29:53    32:36    35:20    36:13    36:54          
               Kalmar OK                               3:08     2:07     4:20     3:05     3:44     4:14     1:11     4:51     3:13     2:43     2:44     0:53     0:41          
     6    2164 Annika Brodin                 37:43     2:44     8:39    12:38    15:57    19:01    22:55    23:48    28:27    31:06    33:49    36:15    37:06    37:43          
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:44     5:55     3:59     3:19     3:04     3:54     0:53     4:39     2:39     2:43     2:26     0:51     0:37          
     7    2157 Britt Thörn                   38:39     2:41     4:58    10:48    13:51    17:33    22:16    23:53    29:48    32:27    34:59    37:17    38:03    38:39          
               OK Vilse 87                             2:41     2:17     5:50     3:03     3:42     4:43     1:37     5:55     2:39     2:32     2:18     0:46     0:36          
     8    2153 Stella Käll                   38:59     3:12     5:32    10:47    14:17    18:35    22:57    23:56    28:48    31:47    34:41    37:38    38:20    38:59          
               OK Älme                                 3:12     2:20     5:15     3:30     4:18     4:22     0:59     4:52     2:59     2:54     2:57     0:42     0:39          
     9    2165 Tina Hagård                   39:36     3:08     6:27    10:58    13:54    17:21    21:49    23:09    29:12    32:20    35:27    38:17    39:05    39:36          
               Rävetofta OK                            3:08     3:19     4:31     2:56     3:27     4:28     1:20     6:03     3:08     3:07     2:50     0:48     0:31          
    10    2152 Christina Olsson              42:08     2:47     9:11    13:24    16:04    19:22    23:22    24:16    33:31    35:55    38:29    40:54    41:36    42:08          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:47     6:24     4:13     2:40     3:18     4:00     0:54     9:15     2:24     2:34     2:25     0:42     0:32          
                                                      30:03                                                                                                                      
                                                        *77                                                                                                                      
    11    2155 Anne-Marie Karlsson           42:34     3:57     5:44    10:22    16:58    21:03    26:13    27:56    33:37    36:23    38:53    41:16    41:59    42:34          
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         3:57     1:47     4:38     6:36     4:05     5:10     1:43     5:41     2:46     2:30     2:23     0:43     0:35          
    12    2151 Mona Palm                     42:48     3:11    11:20    15:26    18:13    23:03    26:48    27:50    32:35    35:48    38:31    41:25    42:10    42:48          
               Lessebo OK                              3:11     8:09     4:06     2:47     4:50     3:45     1:02     4:45     3:13     2:43     2:54     0:45     0:38          
    13    2166 Carina Beger/Svensson         44:55     3:59     5:51    10:52    13:46    17:50    23:00    25:10    31:45    37:19    40:39    43:22    44:21    44:55          
               Motala AIF OL                           3:59     1:52     5:01     2:54     4:04     5:10     2:10     6:35     5:34     3:20     2:43     0:59     0:34          
    14    2173 Ingalill Olsson               46:25     3:24     7:22    15:11    19:24    22:56    30:44    31:41    36:46    39:16    42:15    44:21    45:55    46:25          
               OK Orion                                3:24     3:58     7:49     4:13     3:32     7:48     0:57     5:05     2:30     2:59     2:06     1:34     0:30          
    15    2159 Ann Laas                      50:07     3:38    11:41    16:53    21:13    26:09    31:01    32:24    38:56    42:23    45:53    48:36    49:23    50:07          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:38     8:03     5:12     4:20     4:56     4:52     1:23     6:32     3:27     3:30     2:43     0:47     0:44          
    16    2169 Birgitta Nilsson              52:40     3:03     5:04    14:09    17:28    22:54    35:18    36:30    42:40    45:19    48:24    50:43    52:05    52:40          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:03     2:01     9:05     3:19     5:26    12:24     1:12     6:10     2:39     3:05     2:19     1:22     0:35          
    17    2167 Arja Ingvarsson               52:47     7:38    12:38    20:04    23:27    29:01    33:59    35:12    43:05    46:02    49:00    51:27    52:11    52:47          
               OK Vilse 87                             7:38     5:00     7:26     3:23     5:34     4:58     1:13     7:53     2:57     2:58     2:27     0:44     0:36          
    18    2160 Eva Emanuelsson               54:39     3:33     5:47    14:33    18:53    23:58    29:06    30:33    40:22    44:23    48:27    53:00    53:58    54:39          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:33     2:14     8:46     4:20     5:05     5:08     1:27     9:49     4:01     4:04     4:33     0:58     0:41          
    19    2158 Katarina Jakobsson            55:41     5:14    13:45    18:43    22:51    28:13    34:50    36:02    43:13    46:42    50:04    54:27    55:11    55:41          
               Garda IK                                5:14     8:31     4:58     4:08     5:22     6:37     1:12     7:11     3:29     3:22     4:23     0:44     0:30          



D45  (9)                 3140 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(35)    3(43)    4(58)    5(53)    6(75)    7(76)   8(183)   9(186)   10(56)  11(197)  12(200)        M          

     1    2103 Anna-Maria Backryd            31:25     2:30     4:10     7:55    10:17    13:26    17:35    19:05    23:16    25:39    28:03    30:13    30:55    31:25          
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:30     1:40     3:45     2:22     3:09     4:09     1:30     4:11     2:23     2:24     2:10     0:42     0:30          
     2    2102 Lisel Arvidsson               33:23     3:25     5:04     8:58    11:30    14:43    18:17    19:19    24:33    27:35    30:01    32:09    32:53    33:23          
               Växjö OK                                3:25     1:39     3:54     2:32     3:13     3:34     1:02     5:14     3:02     2:26     2:08     0:44     0:30          
     3    2105 Lena Sandgren Swartz          34:17     3:03     4:51     9:47    12:10    15:47    19:51    20:54    26:03    28:30    30:49    33:09    33:45    34:17          
               OK Orion                                3:03     1:48     4:56     2:23     3:37     4:04     1:03     5:09     2:27     2:19     2:20     0:36     0:32          
     4    2108 Åsa Wadensjö-Leo              38:33     2:31     4:19    12:34    14:39    17:55    24:26    25:10    29:24    32:15    34:14    36:38    38:00    38:33          
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:31     1:48     8:15     2:05     3:16     6:31     0:44     4:14     2:51     1:59     2:24     1:22     0:33          
     5    2106 Lotta Lidman Almqvist         42:50     3:10     7:32    11:45    14:35    19:37    23:25    27:09    32:08    34:46    38:22    40:46    42:19    42:50          
               Västerviks OK                           3:10     4:22     4:13     2:50     5:02     3:48     3:44     4:59     2:38     3:36     2:24     1:33     0:31          
     6    2104 Katarina Henmyr               44:21     2:47     5:17    13:26    17:23    20:57    25:16    27:05    33:11    35:46    39:07    43:00    43:47    44:21          
               OK Vilse 87                             2:47     2:30     8:09     3:57     3:34     4:19     1:49     6:06     2:35     3:21     3:53     0:47     0:34          
     7    2110 Gunilla Gustavsson            44:24     3:49     7:28    12:42    15:34    19:02    24:27    25:50    33:49    37:14    40:06    43:07    43:49    44:24          
               OK Orion                                3:49     3:39     5:14     2:52     3:28     5:25     1:23     7:59     3:25     2:52     3:01     0:42     0:35          
     8    2101 Ingrid Johansson              48:10     4:01    11:22    19:33    22:48    26:06    30:44    31:45    38:24    42:04    44:34    46:51    47:34    48:10          
               Laholms IF OK                           4:01     7:21     8:11     3:15     3:18     4:38     1:01     6:39     3:40     2:30     2:17     0:43     0:36          
                                                       9:28                                                                                                                      
                                                        *38                                                                                                                      

          2109 Kati Németh                Ej godk.     3:16    -----    18:01    21:40    25:58    31:14    32:33    -----    -----    -----    50:57    51:35    52:14          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:16             14:45     3:39     4:18     5:16     1:19                               18:24     0:38     0:39          



D40  (6)                 3700 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(36)    3(45)    4(63)    5(65)    6(70)    7(58)    8(52)   9(187)  10(189)  11(195)  12(200)        M          

     1    2051 Cecilia Bratt                 27:47     2:01     3:53     6:31    11:45    12:46    15:21    18:50    20:48    24:03    24:59    26:38    27:19    27:47          
               OK Orion                                2:01     1:52     2:38     5:14     1:01     2:35     3:29     1:58     3:15     0:56     1:39     0:41     0:28          
     2    2057 Carina Svensson               29:31     1:56     3:38     6:02    11:05    12:08    14:08    19:08    20:54    24:19    25:12    28:30    28:59    29:31          
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:56     1:42     2:24     5:03     1:03     2:00     5:00     1:46     3:25     0:53     3:18     0:29     0:32          
     3    2055 Sofia Holmgård                30:05     2:14     4:50     7:07    12:10    13:10    15:42    19:46    22:07    25:25    26:30    28:43    29:39    30:05          
               Kils OK                                 2:14     2:36     2:17     5:03     1:00     2:32     4:04     2:21     3:18     1:05     2:13     0:56     0:26          
     4    2056 Ingela Thoresson              41:53     2:37     7:47    11:15    17:54    19:12    24:16    28:47    31:29    35:59    37:41    40:41    41:18    41:53          
               Andrarums IF                            2:37     5:10     3:28     6:39     1:18     5:04     4:31     2:42     4:30     1:42     3:00     0:37     0:35          
     5    2054 Annelie Alenius               41:57     2:51     6:01     8:58    16:42    18:06    22:12    27:27    30:14    36:13    37:34    40:38    41:23    41:57          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:51     3:10     2:57     7:44     1:24     4:06     5:15     2:47     5:59     1:21     3:04     0:45     0:34          
     6    2053 Ulrika Nikolausson            67:39     4:38     8:08    11:05    19:09    20:33    46:10    51:56    54:20    61:18    62:51    65:40    66:57    67:39          
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         4:38     3:30     2:57     8:04     1:24    25:37     5:46     2:24     6:58     1:33     2:49     1:17     0:42          



D35  (4)                 3750 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(36)    3(45)    4(47)    5(63)    6(65)    7(67)    8(58)    9(53)  10(188)  11(186)  12(195)  13(200)        M 

     1    2005 Jenny Håkansson               32:41     1:34     3:58     6:39     8:01    14:16    15:27    17:07    22:42    25:26    28:04    29:13    31:33    32:08    32:41 
               OK Orion                                1:34     2:24     2:41     1:22     6:15     1:11     1:40     5:35     2:44     2:38     1:09     2:20     0:35     0:33 
     2    2002 Ingela Alvmyren               32:44     1:31     4:22     7:09     8:12    14:23    15:25    17:06    22:56    25:38    28:19    29:17    31:32    32:15    32:44 
               Halmstad OK                             1:31     2:51     2:47     1:03     6:11     1:02     1:41     5:50     2:42     2:41     0:58     2:15     0:43     0:29 
     3    2004 Linda Larsson                 39:33     2:22     6:27     9:42    10:55    18:08    19:40    21:42    26:49    29:53    33:23    34:38    38:23    38:57    39:33 
               OK Dacke                                2:22     4:05     3:15     1:13     7:13     1:32     2:02     5:07     3:04     3:30     1:15     3:45     0:34     0:36 
     4    2003 Kristina Berlin               46:28     2:03     5:12     8:48    10:34    19:21    21:04    23:41    31:10    35:15    39:17    41:07    44:52    45:49    46:28 
               OK Orion                                2:03     3:09     3:36     1:46     8:47     1:43     2:37     7:29     4:05     4:02     1:50     3:45     0:57     0:39 



Öppen 1  (4)             2290 m                                         
                                                     1(191)    2(80)   3(182)   4(184)   5(190)   6(185)   7(193)   8(194)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    2869 Vide Teglund                  41:26     5:26    14:52    23:05    25:11    27:58    30:35    36:37    39:20    40:52    41:26                                     
               Klubblös Klubblös                       5:26     9:26     8:13     2:06     2:47     2:37     6:02     2:43     1:32     0:34                                     
     2    2824 Gudrun Olofsson               77:31     7:15    13:13    23:02    28:02    34:31    42:18    63:38    67:45    71:04    77:31                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:15     5:58     9:49     5:00     6:29     7:47    21:20     4:07     3:19     6:27                                     
     3    2820 Mitra Peterson                81:08    11:05    17:46    47:48    51:44    59:59    66:12    73:50    77:48    80:30    81:08                                     
               OK Torfinn                             11:05     6:41    30:02     3:56     8:15     6:13     7:38     3:58     2:42     0:38                                     

          2810 Robert Al-Hassanawi        Ej godk.     9:24    18:29    28:18    33:02    39:33    49:19    59:42    64:30    -----    66:52                                     
               Garda IK                                9:24     9:05     9:49     4:44     6:31     9:46    10:23     4:48              2:22                                     



Öppen 2  (11)            3490 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(49)    3(41)    4(42)    5(51)    6(79)   7(182)   8(184)   9(190)  10(185)  11(193)  12(200)        M          

     1    2829 Albin Henrysson               37:30     2:58     9:20    12:10    18:56    22:11    24:51    27:13    28:40    30:14    31:57    34:02    36:59    37:30          
               OK Dacke                                2:58     6:22     2:50     6:46     3:15     2:40     2:22     1:27     1:34     1:43     2:05     2:57     0:31          
     2    2813 Barbro Liljequist             40:47     3:50     9:57    13:36    16:01    19:25    23:58    26:33    28:18    30:19    32:36    35:21    40:17    40:47          
               OK Älme                                 3:50     6:07     3:39     2:25     3:24     4:33     2:35     1:45     2:01     2:17     2:45     4:56     0:30          
     3    2841 Ingrid Nilsson                58:18     5:06    17:06    21:32    24:20    28:53    34:06    38:42    41:05    43:53    48:30    53:30    57:32    58:18          
               Växjö OK                                5:06    12:00     4:26     2:48     4:33     5:13     4:36     2:23     2:48     4:37     5:00     4:02     0:46          
     4    2831 Gunnel Henrysson              58:46    10:50    23:24    27:54    30:14    34:42    40:58    43:59    45:51    48:07    51:59    54:40    58:11    58:46          
               OK Dacke                               10:50    12:34     4:30     2:20     4:28     6:16     3:01     1:52     2:16     3:52     2:41     3:31     0:35          
     5    2806 Elsa Holmgård                 65:20     4:50    11:52    15:56    22:54    29:38    32:53    37:57    42:06    47:18    52:07    58:35    63:56    65:20          
               Kils OK                                 4:50     7:02     4:04     6:58     6:44     3:15     5:04     4:09     5:12     4:49     6:28     5:21     1:24          
     6         Margareta Held                74:43     5:37    19:00    25:51    33:42    40:37    48:58    54:17    56:53    59:51    63:36    68:27    73:54    74:43          
               FK Åsen                                 5:37    13:23     6:51     7:51     6:55     8:21     5:19     2:36     2:58     3:45     4:51     5:27     0:49          
     7    2818 Eivor Nydahl                  80:09     8:34    20:33    29:49    38:51    45:51    55:11    59:25    62:17    65:15    68:41    73:36    79:15    80:09          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   8:34    11:59     9:16     9:02     7:00     9:20     4:14     2:52     2:58     3:26     4:55     5:39     0:54          
     8    2811 Jan Dahlberg                  92:53     7:44    23:11    30:30    40:41    49:38    58:53    64:28    68:44    74:01    79:04    85:00    91:21    92:53          
               Hässleholms OK                          7:44    15:27     7:19    10:11     8:57     9:15     5:35     4:16     5:17     5:03     5:56     6:21     1:32          
     9    2835 Maria Wallin-Johansson        94:12     6:26    19:13    26:54    35:17    44:40    55:33    64:02    67:28    72:07    77:36    84:59    92:30    94:12          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:26    12:47     7:41     8:23     9:23    10:53     8:29     3:26     4:39     5:29     7:23     7:31     1:42          
    10    2834 Curt Balck                   125:25    14:46    29:09    41:45    54:41    61:09    98:31   103:24   106:08   110:23   115:46   119:32   124:29   125:25          
               IFK Enskede                            14:46    14:23    12:36    12:56     6:28    37:22     4:53     2:44     4:15     5:23     3:46     4:57     0:56          

          2852 Lisbeth Nilsson            Ej godk.     8:57    20:19    -----    53:54    60:51    70:10    73:55    80:07    83:45    87:41    93:48    99:41   100:34          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       8:57    11:22             33:35     6:57     9:19     3:45     6:12     3:38     3:56     6:07     5:53     0:53          



Öppen 5  (16)            3480 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(40)    3(57)    4(54)    5(41)    6(52)    7(79)   8(181)   9(185)   10(56)  11(200)        M                   

     1    2830 Andreas Henrysson             35:03     2:50     6:02    12:17    14:11    17:08    23:43    25:47    28:33    30:33    33:08    34:38    35:03                   
               OK Dacke                                2:50     3:12     6:15     1:54     2:57     6:35     2:04     2:46     2:00     2:35     1:30     0:25                   
     2    2814 Andreas Jonsson               40:48     2:44     5:32    13:06    15:09    18:07    25:47    27:42    34:24    36:15    38:52    40:22    40:48                   
               OK Orion                                2:44     2:48     7:34     2:03     2:58     7:40     1:55     6:42     1:51     2:37     1:30     0:26                   
     3    2851 Roger Olsson                  50:57     3:29     7:39    15:37    23:34    27:23    34:25    38:32    41:54    44:33    47:50    50:15    50:57                   
               Andrarums IF                            3:29     4:10     7:58     7:57     3:49     7:02     4:07     3:22     2:39     3:17     2:25     0:42                   
     4    2816 Ulf Arvidsson                 51:17     3:19     6:38    14:57    28:40    31:43    37:22    39:20    42:07    44:36    48:34    50:46    51:17                   
               Växjö OK                                3:19     3:19     8:19    13:43     3:03     5:39     1:58     2:47     2:29     3:58     2:12     0:31                   
     5    2807 Klara Holmgård                54:17     3:27     8:26    23:55    27:04    30:41    37:49    42:02    45:18    47:58    51:12    53:37    54:17                   
               Kils OK                                 3:27     4:59    15:29     3:09     3:37     7:08     4:13     3:16     2:40     3:14     2:25     0:40                   
     6    2842 Marie Fransson                55:58     3:58     7:43    17:52    21:11    25:34    32:51    37:04    41:10    45:45    51:54    55:25    55:58                   
               Ronneby OK                              3:58     3:45    10:09     3:19     4:23     7:17     4:13     4:06     4:35     6:09     3:31     0:33                   
     7    2808 Kerstin Hjalmarsson           59:23     5:35    11:07    22:07    25:30    29:54    38:17    41:55    45:56    49:51    55:31    58:15    59:23                   
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       5:35     5:32    11:00     3:23     4:24     8:23     3:38     4:01     3:55     5:40     2:44     1:08                   
     8    2850 Tomas Bruce                   63:37     4:28    14:32    25:44    33:57    38:22    45:46    49:05    53:06    56:24    60:15    62:55    63:37                   
               OK Ravinen                              4:28    10:04    11:12     8:13     4:25     7:24     3:19     4:01     3:18     3:51     2:40     0:42                   
     9    2859 Sven-Åke Andertoft            66:03     4:11     9:13    21:16    30:51    37:02    45:09    48:40    53:36    56:18    59:43    65:27    66:03                   
               Markaryds FK                            4:11     5:02    12:03     9:35     6:11     8:07     3:31     4:56     2:42     3:25     5:44     0:36                   
    10    2819 Conny Johansson               70:52     4:33    11:15    32:13    35:47    41:15    49:33    53:10    57:16    61:03    66:51    69:59    70:52                   
               Laholms IF OK                           4:33     6:42    20:58     3:34     5:28     8:18     3:37     4:06     3:47     5:48     3:08     0:53                   
    11    2817 Stig Nydahl                   74:44     7:42    19:19    32:01    35:32    41:15    49:26    52:47    57:05    60:48    64:54    73:59    74:44                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   7:42    11:37    12:42     3:31     5:43     8:11     3:21     4:18     3:43     4:06     9:05     0:45                   
    12    2821 Jan-Åke Hansson               81:13     4:00    12:43    28:30    32:04    35:59    52:49    56:04    61:17    71:19    77:11    80:33    81:13                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:00     8:43    15:47     3:34     3:55    16:50     3:15     5:13    10:02     5:52     3:22     0:40                   
    13    2840 Eva Lind                      81:16     4:30    13:31    25:59    30:52    37:47    51:21    58:24    64:42    71:56    76:39    80:28    81:16                   
               OK Tor                                  4:30     9:01    12:28     4:53     6:55    13:34     7:03     6:18     7:14     4:43     3:49     0:48                   
    14    2866 Inge Peterssen               131:41     8:59    21:44    45:29    50:10    56:42    95:36   103:23   108:59   114:47   126:18   130:44   131:41                   
               Vinderod OK                             8:59    12:45    23:45     4:41     6:32    38:54     7:47     5:36     5:48    11:31     4:26     0:57                   
    15    2864 Gitte Agervold               137:51    14:49    21:59    50:19    55:29    62:33   101:42   109:39   115:03   120:48   132:27   136:47   137:51                   
               Vinderod OK                            14:49     7:10    28:20     5:10     7:04    39:09     7:57     5:24     5:45    11:39     4:20     1:04                   

          2865 Inge-Lise Karvilen         Ej godk.    11:24    25:22    -----    -----    49:14    -----    -----    90:07   101:08   114:05   118:06   118:52                   
               OK Skogsfalken                         11:24    13:58                      23:52                      40:53    11:01    12:57     4:01     0:46                   



Öppen 7  (23)            3260 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(38)    3(44)    4(57)    5(58)    6(60)    7(75)   8(196)   9(192)  10(189)   11(56)  12(200)        M          

     1    2828 Johan Wennermark              27:08     2:01     3:31     6:39     9:10    10:37    12:59    15:08    17:53    22:06    23:25    25:17    26:42    27:08          
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:01     1:30     3:08     2:31     1:27     2:22     2:09     2:45     4:13     1:19     1:52     1:25     0:26          
     2    2855 Anne Johansson                32:56     2:55     4:53     8:51    11:37    13:06    15:46    18:04    21:10    26:35    28:19    30:29    32:18    32:56          
               OK Dacke                                2:55     1:58     3:58     2:46     1:29     2:40     2:18     3:06     5:25     1:44     2:10     1:49     0:38          
     3    2857 Ulf Johansson                 33:07     2:34     4:15     7:42    10:51    12:43    16:03    17:53    20:53    26:59    28:30    30:39    32:28    33:07          
               OK Dacke                                2:34     1:41     3:27     3:09     1:52     3:20     1:50     3:00     6:06     1:31     2:09     1:49     0:39          
     4    2853 Oscar Johansson               35:27     2:26     6:01    12:05    14:29    16:05    18:34    21:05    24:07    29:23    30:57    32:59    35:03    35:27          
               OK Dacke                                2:26     3:35     6:04     2:24     1:36     2:29     2:31     3:02     5:16     1:34     2:02     2:04     0:24          
     5    2854 Amanda Johansson              36:59     2:42     4:47    10:19    13:26    15:04    18:15    20:36    24:09    30:10    31:47    34:25    36:29    36:59          
               OK Dacke                                2:42     2:05     5:32     3:07     1:38     3:11     2:21     3:33     6:01     1:37     2:38     2:04     0:30          
     6    2827 Felix Persson                 40:40     2:20     4:21    12:01    15:28    18:02    21:05    23:12    26:14    33:02    35:22    38:31    40:16    40:40          
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:20     2:01     7:40     3:27     2:34     3:03     2:07     3:02     6:48     2:20     3:09     1:45     0:24          
     7    2826 Lisa Palm                     43:02     2:33     4:13    18:46    21:56    23:27    26:13    28:17    31:42    36:47    38:40    40:52    42:29    43:02          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:33     1:40    14:33     3:10     1:31     2:46     2:04     3:25     5:05     1:53     2:12     1:37     0:33          
     8    2804 Torgny Lindström              46:39     3:02     4:52     9:22    12:36    14:10    17:10    19:28    24:30    30:36    34:00    42:25    45:23    46:39          
               Ronneby OK                              3:02     1:50     4:30     3:14     1:34     3:00     2:18     5:02     6:06     3:24     8:25     2:58     1:16          
     9    2825 Philip Persson                48:56     6:04     8:55    14:16    19:31    21:35    25:47    28:43    33:24    40:13    42:33    45:40    48:10    48:56          
               OK Orion                                6:04     2:51     5:21     5:15     2:04     4:12     2:56     4:41     6:49     2:20     3:07     2:30     0:46          
    10    2815 Peter Held                    50:56     3:57     8:31    15:05    19:32    21:36    25:16    27:47    32:09    39:40    45:19    48:07    50:26    50:56          
               FK Åsen                                 3:57     4:34     6:34     4:27     2:04     3:40     2:31     4:22     7:31     5:39     2:48     2:19     0:30          
    11    2822 Henrik Bergman                52:01     4:32     7:46    15:50    20:24    22:52    26:21    32:55    36:52    43:46    46:27    49:14    51:30    52:01          
               OK Tranan                               4:32     3:14     8:04     4:34     2:28     3:29     6:34     3:57     6:54     2:41     2:47     2:16     0:31          
    12    2862 Susanne Johannesson           56:15     4:52     8:00    23:46    27:40    29:43    32:59    36:05    40:12    47:32    49:45    52:17    55:33    56:15          
               Ronneby OK                              4:52     3:08    15:46     3:54     2:03     3:16     3:06     4:07     7:20     2:13     2:32     3:16     0:42          
    13    2832 Lars Lindeberg                60:17     3:13     6:23    16:01    19:51    22:26    26:16    37:39    41:34    50:04    51:57    57:25    59:44    60:17          
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:13     3:10     9:38     3:50     2:35     3:50    11:23     3:55     8:30     1:53     5:28     2:19     0:33          
    14    2838 Ulla Nordahl                  60:21     4:18     8:21    17:22    22:24    25:50    31:18    35:58    42:15    51:29    54:16    57:31    59:39    60:21          
               OK Torfinn                              4:18     4:03     9:01     5:02     3:26     5:28     4:40     6:17     9:14     2:47     3:15     2:08     0:42          
    15    2846 Helen Neregaard               63:10     4:28     7:10    17:12    22:08    26:28    31:10    34:18    38:19    48:08    55:08    59:29    62:28    63:10          
               Tisvihde Hegn OK                        4:28     2:42    10:02     4:56     4:20     4:42     3:08     4:01     9:49     7:00     4:21     2:59     0:42          
    16    2844 Aase Neregaard                64:32     9:41    12:33    22:40    28:03    31:24    36:38    40:03    44:54    54:09    56:59    60:47    63:57    64:32          
               OK Skogsfalken                          9:41     2:52    10:07     5:23     3:21     5:14     3:25     4:51     9:15     2:50     3:48     3:10     0:35          
    17    2823 Pi Persson                    79:22     2:59     5:36    12:40    44:02    48:09    52:13    55:15    59:08    68:56    73:36    76:25    78:41    79:22          
               OK Orion                                2:59     2:37     7:04    31:22     4:07     4:04     3:02     3:53     9:48     4:40     2:49     2:16     0:41          
    18    2843 Lennart Magnusson             83:25     5:35    10:43    26:29    33:18    37:03    43:07    49:52    59:05    69:11    73:53    78:23    82:13    83:25          
               Laholms IF OK                           5:35     5:08    15:46     6:49     3:45     6:04     6:45     9:13    10:06     4:42     4:30     3:50     1:12          
    19    2809 Micke Jakobsson               88:45     4:46     8:17    29:58    35:04    37:19    41:57    46:27    60:12    66:54    77:08    86:03    88:13    88:45          
               Garda IK                                4:46     3:31    21:41     5:06     2:15     4:38     4:30    13:45     6:42    10:14     8:55     2:10     0:32          
    20    2849 Karin Lindén                  91:31     6:34    11:31    20:55    34:49    41:01    48:03    53:05    60:26    72:38    76:54    83:20    90:07    91:31          
               OK Gynge                                6:34     4:57     9:24    13:54     6:12     7:02     5:02     7:21    12:12     4:16     6:26     6:47     1:24          
    21    2848 Maja-Stina Malmqvist         116:06     8:46    15:54    27:08    36:22    39:56    45:36    52:31    72:01    87:27   104:33   109:53   115:16   116:06          
               FK Vittus                               8:46     7:08    11:14     9:14     3:34     5:40     6:55    19:30    15:26    17:06     5:20     5:23     0:50          

          2867 Birte Agervold             Ej godk.     7:19    22:16    56:46    71:09    79:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   117:46   119:08          
               Vinderod OK                             7:19    14:57    34:30    14:23     8:17                                                          38:20     1:22          
          2868 Flemming Agervold          Ej godk.     7:26    22:31    56:27    70:27    79:06    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Vinderod OK                             7:26    15:05    33:56    14:00     8:39                                                                                  



Öppen 8  (15)            4770 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(38)    3(44)    4(64)    5(72)    6(54)    7(48)    8(60)    9(75)  10(196)  11(192)  12(189)   13(56)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Emil Nilsson                  38:55     2:21     3:45     7:07    12:08    15:45    18:52    20:58    23:32    25:20    27:36    33:15    34:25    36:00    38:29 
               Torsås OK                               2:21     1:24     3:22     5:01     3:37     3:07     2:06     2:34     1:48     2:16     5:39     1:10     1:35     2:29 
                                                      38:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
     2    2861 Henrik Johannesson            41:28     2:27     4:02     9:35    16:22    18:40    22:05    24:47    27:41    29:25    31:47    36:24    37:51    39:42    41:00 
               Ronneby OK                              2:27     1:35     5:33     6:47     2:18     3:25     2:42     2:54     1:44     2:22     4:37     1:27     1:51     1:18 
                                                      41:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     3    2860 Martin Nilsson                48:47     2:12     3:59     7:39    20:40    23:05    26:53    29:23    33:26    35:23    37:50    42:00    45:14    46:59    48:20 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:12     1:47     3:40    13:01     2:25     3:48     2:30     4:03     1:57     2:27     4:10     3:14     1:45     1:21 
                                                      48:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     4    2833 Christian Holmberg            53:20     2:45     4:50     9:21    17:44    20:46    26:40    30:07    33:52    36:37    39:40    45:30    47:53    50:20    52:39 
               FK Vittus                               2:45     2:05     4:31     8:23     3:02     5:54     3:27     3:45     2:45     3:03     5:50     2:23     2:27     2:19 
                                                      53:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
     5    2805 Martin Byggeth                53:36     3:10     5:37    10:07    19:24    22:15    26:19    29:39    33:18    37:23    41:03    46:12    48:05    50:24    52:58 
               FK Vittus                               3:10     2:27     4:30     9:17     2:51     4:04     3:20     3:39     4:05     3:40     5:09     1:53     2:19     2:34 
                                                      53:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38                                                                                                                      
     6    2858 Johan Nohave                  54:11     3:08     5:35    10:46    19:51    22:33    27:30    31:03    35:24    37:28    41:05    46:41    48:43    51:16    53:31 
               OK Orion                                3:08     2:27     5:11     9:05     2:42     4:57     3:33     4:21     2:04     3:37     5:36     2:02     2:33     2:15 
                                                      54:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     7    2845 Fredrik Oskarsson             58:25     2:54     4:55     9:52    20:47    24:01    28:42    32:29    36:56    39:39    43:49    50:55    53:03    55:36    57:51 
               Ronneby OK                              2:54     2:01     4:57    10:55     3:14     4:41     3:47     4:27     2:43     4:10     7:06     2:08     2:33     2:15 
                                                      58:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
     8    2856 Mollie Nohave                 59:03     3:13     8:52    14:00    22:50    25:27    29:40    33:30    38:55    41:37    44:48    52:00    53:59    56:30    58:30 
               OK Orion                                3:13     5:39     5:08     8:50     2:37     4:13     3:50     5:25     2:42     3:11     7:12     1:59     2:31     2:00 
                                                      59:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
     9    2836 Lena Söderberg                62:22     3:04     5:24    16:20    25:10    27:54    33:00    36:21    40:34    43:48    47:56    55:57    57:37    59:52    61:46 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:04     2:20    10:56     8:50     2:44     5:06     3:21     4:13     3:14     4:08     8:01     1:40     2:15     1:54 
                                                      62:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    10    2847 Egon Neregaard                77:39     6:30     9:48    22:55    33:38    37:09    43:08    48:36    53:37    56:42    61:01    67:32    72:05    74:53    77:03 
               Tisvihde Hegn OK                        6:30     3:18    13:07    10:43     3:31     5:59     5:28     5:01     3:05     4:19     6:31     4:33     2:48     2:10 
                                                      77:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    11    2863 Nils Agervold                 78:51     7:43    11:41    17:42    27:19    32:19    37:23    43:15    50:56    56:01    60:21    67:22    69:59    74:50    78:12 
               Vinderod OK                             7:43     3:58     6:01     9:37     5:00     5:04     5:52     7:41     5:05     4:20     7:01     2:37     4:51     3:22 
                                                      78:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
    12    2839 Sven Davidsson                80:47     3:42     6:23    24:03    35:38    42:19    47:42    51:13    56:04    58:25    62:34    71:16    75:12    77:56    80:11 
               OK Tuvan                                3:42     2:41    17:40    11:35     6:41     5:23     3:31     4:51     2:21     4:09     8:42     3:56     2:44     2:15 
                                                      80:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    13    2803 Bengt-Göran Frantz            82:45     4:20     6:44    14:43    43:47    46:14    53:19    57:59    63:40    66:53    70:06    75:44    77:30    79:46    82:05 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:20     2:24     7:59    29:04     2:27     7:05     4:40     5:41     3:13     3:13     5:38     1:46     2:16     2:19 
                                                      82:45              5:34                                                                                                    
                                                       0:40               *35                                                                                                    
    14    2837 Björn Davidsson               85:46     3:41     6:07    25:56    34:30    37:52    42:47    46:00    50:30    53:01    56:53    76:15    77:54    83:38    85:05 
               Klubblös Klubblös                       3:41     2:26    19:49     8:34     3:22     4:55     3:13     4:30     2:31     3:52    19:22     1:39     5:44     1:27 
                                                      85:46             81:01                                                                                                    
                                                       0:41              *195                                                                                                    
    15    2812 Kristina Landgren             94:03     5:14     8:56    17:45    35:33    41:31    49:27    54:39    61:46    66:39    72:51    83:09    86:16    90:29    93:18 
               Malmö OK                                5:14     3:42     8:49    17:48     5:58     7:56     5:12     7:07     4:53     6:12    10:18     3:07     4:13     2:49 
                                                      94:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45                                                                                                                      



H85  (4)                 2130 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(45)    3(48)    4(52)    5(77)   6(188)   7(191)   8(197)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    1801 Rune Isaksson                 33:47     5:06    10:37    13:23    17:41    20:56    24:47    27:14    31:56    33:03    33:47                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:06     5:31     2:46     4:18     3:15     3:51     2:27     4:42     1:07     0:44                                     
     2    1804 Harry Ahlqvist                39:18     5:21    11:25    14:21    21:16    25:17    29:27    31:56    37:00    38:16    39:18                                     
               Växjö OK                                5:21     6:04     2:56     6:55     4:01     4:10     2:29     5:04     1:16     1:02                                     
     3    1802 Hans Lindin                   45:49     6:57    15:42    18:26    25:21    29:39    34:24    38:37    43:42    44:49    45:49                                     
               Malmö OK                                6:57     8:45     2:44     6:55     4:18     4:45     4:13     5:05     1:07     1:00                                     
     4    1803 Kurt Pålsson                  62:10     8:55    15:08    24:21    37:21    43:07    48:54    51:48    57:35    61:04    62:10                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:55     6:13     9:13    13:00     5:46     5:47     2:54     5:47     3:29     1:06                                     



D80  (7)                 2130 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(45)    3(48)    4(52)    5(77)   6(188)   7(191)   8(197)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    2710 Signe Nyman                   41:42     8:13    13:31    16:38    20:18    24:36    28:39    32:25    39:37    41:00    41:42                                     
               Uddevalla IS                            8:13     5:18     3:07     3:40     4:18     4:03     3:46     7:12     1:23     0:42                                     
     2    2705 Marianne Eriksson             45:12     6:36    12:58    16:42    24:02    28:42    34:54    37:42    42:56    44:12    45:12                                     
               Tockarps IK                             6:36     6:22     3:44     7:20     4:40     6:12     2:48     5:14     1:16     1:00                                     
     3    2703 Lisa Hedström                 49:46     9:46    15:20    26:29    29:28    35:08    39:09    41:06    45:09    49:01    49:46                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     9:46     5:34    11:09     2:59     5:40     4:01     1:57     4:03     3:52     0:45                                     
     4    2707 Anna-Lena Nordahl             52:14     7:05    14:40    20:22    25:29    30:50    38:03    41:32    49:09    50:48    52:14                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          7:05     7:35     5:42     5:07     5:21     7:13     3:29     7:37     1:39     1:26                                     
     5    2706 Karin Rehn                    54:30     7:11    20:46    24:39    30:43    36:53    42:38    45:36    51:51    53:15    54:30                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           7:11    13:35     3:53     6:04     6:10     5:45     2:58     6:15     1:24     1:15                                     
     6    2704 Ulla Hjalmarsson              75:36    15:33    27:28    34:15    43:44    53:53    60:20    64:09    72:50    74:36    75:36                                     
               Hässleholms OK                         15:33    11:55     6:47     9:29    10:09     6:27     3:49     8:41     1:46     1:00                                     
     7    2701 Hild Nilsson                  77:56    11:06    21:59    27:12    42:14    49:27    58:01    62:35    73:34    76:39    77:56                                     
               Visborgs OK                            11:06    10:53     5:13    15:02     7:13     8:34     4:34    10:59     3:05     1:17                                     



D85  (1)                 2130 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(45)    3(48)    4(52)    5(77)   6(188)   7(191)   8(197)   9(200)        M                                     

     1    2801 Irmgard Dietzel              101:12    10:04    24:06    33:40    64:31    75:26    83:04    88:03    98:34    99:58   101:12                                     
               Ankarsrums OK                          10:04    14:02     9:34    30:51    10:55     7:38     4:59    10:31     1:24     1:14