Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Närkekvartetten, dag 3, lång

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Närkekvartetten, dag 3, lång
Organisers: Hagaby GoIF Örebro / KFUM Örebro OK
Date: Saturday 7 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Almby IK (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Björn AlpbergAlmby IKH559611012
Emil AlpbergAlmby IKH18990812
Johan AlpbergAlmby IKH16611012
Linus AndresenAlmby IKH12449594
Nils-Olof BodinAlmby IKH60540216
Sofie BodinAlmby IKD149031009
Mats CarlsvärdAlmby IKH559590227
Ingrid EwinsAlmby IKÖppen motion 59050410
Ann-Britt GöranssonAlmby IKD60521002
Bruno GöranssonAlmby IKH12409448
Mickael GöranssonAlmby IKH458040720
Johannes GreenAlmby IKH161222441
Jonatan GreenAlmby IKH121222443
Noomi GreenAlmby IKU11222446
Sofia GreenAlmby IKD141222442
Stefan GreenAlmby IKÖppen motion 51222440
Alvin IsenströmAlmby IKH101061018
Klara IsenströmAlmby IKU22048617
Axel KylbornAlmby IKH109060925
Erik KylbornAlmby IKU2449590
Karl KylbornAlmby IKH129040305
Nils KylbornAlmby IKH169011229
Karl-Göran WahlströmAlmby IKH65919150
Malin WiklundAlmby IKD4019145

Advertisements