Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Närkekvartetten, dag 3, lång

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Närkekvartetten, dag 3, lång
Organisers: Hagaby GoIF Örebro / KFUM Örebro OK
Date: Saturday 7 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

OK Djerf (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jan-Olof BäckOK DjerfH5543729
Charlotte FlansbjerOK DjerfD4017440
Anton HolmOK DjerfH169732327
Isabella HolmOK DjerfD1043719
Matilda HolmOK DjerfD1443716
Ingemar ZiljatOK DjerfH651491106

Advertisements