Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Gammelstadssprinten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Gammelstadssprinten
Organiser: Gammelstads IF
Date: Sunday 21 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

48 competitors entered in total.

D21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karolina BennitzOK Renen7780826
Lena TuressonOK Renen608478
Andrea WickbomSävast Ski Team IF930427
Evelina WickbomSävast Ski Team IF941217

H21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders BennitzOK Renen7791229
Martin HolmbergBergnäsets AIK9740511
Claes TuressonOK Renen608647

D20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca FahlgrenVittjärvs IK990414
Johanna LundkvistOK Vargen989805
Elin NordlundPiteå IF980402
Ida NordlundPiteå IF960109

H20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nils HenrikssonSeskarö IF7931606
Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK7990615
Oskar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK7197341
Rasmus WickbomSävast Ski Team IF980927

D16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elvira Forslund WidenrothOK Renen7600076
Agnes KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK7003055

H16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabriel LarssonGammelstads IF7112000
Albin NorénPiteå IF7448506

D14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moa EngströmOK Renen343847

D12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klara KivijärviOK Renen452050
Ella TuressonOK Renen9041215

D10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Minna TuressonOK Renen9070126

D35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK9850523
Monica WidenrothOK Renen7500075

D45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgit LundkvistOK Vargen1670207
Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1396165

H45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell HenrikssonSeskarö IF343412
Per ÖgrenBergnäsets AIK19389
Krister RosendahlOK Renen556406

H55 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åke GustafssonBergnäsets AIK7549096
Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK402942
Mikael KivijärviOK Renen344486
Karl-Erik LindbäckÄlvsby IF OK408999
Torbjörn LundbergPiteå IF302765
Sture NorénÄlvsby IF OK9580322
Anders RensgardOK Renen9560601
Björn SamuelssonOK Renen450706

D65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Irene DanielssonPiteå IF1414486

H65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eje AnderssonBodens BK9470421
Bo JohanssonIK Örnen Måttsund28876
Kjell MörtbergBodens BK9451208
Hans YlipääSeskarö IF700960

D75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann PerssonPiteå IF9401223

H75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sven-Ivan GrönlundOK Renen403105

Öppen motion 1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
My BlomqvistGammelstads IF243850
Emil EngströmOK Renen2058134

Öppen motion 2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BlomqvistGammelstads IF256399

Advertisements