Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to DM, medel, Medelpad

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: DM, medel, Medelpad
Organiser: Selånger SOK
Date: Saturday 10 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

151 competitors entered in total.

D21 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie DahlinKovlands IF9850224
Maria FalkSundsvalls OK263922
Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK940855
Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK43142
Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK
Stina NordinSundsvalls OK780000
Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK960629
Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK757677
Elin VedinSundsvalls OK891301

H21 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK820513
Jonas Bäckström ArlestedtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna850406
Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK771118
Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK37716
Markus FrödinSundsvalls OK750215
Martin HässlerSundsvalls OK362372
Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK730321
Pessi LiukkonenSundsvalls OK614184
Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK2078153
Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK9710126
Jan NordinSundsvalls OK30976
Fredrik NordlanderSundsvalls OK341806
Jonas OlevikSundsvalls OK
Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK9920329
Anders VedinSundsvalls OK9940430
Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK30980

D20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caroline JohanssonSundsvalls OK752517

H20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK997275
Martin StorkampSundsvalls OK449648

H18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn JohanssonSundsvalls OK2072751
Nils LundgrenSundsvalls OK9160707

D16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove FrænellSundsvalls OK1020523
Sofie FröjdSundsvalls OK439789
Kajsa LindqvistSelånger SOK449302
Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK2050778
Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK449497
Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL450326
Elin UnanderSundsvalls OK981944

H16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robin EdlundSundsvalls OK2063880
Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK2060006
Albin KårénSundsvalls OK9010423
Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK1020703
Jonne LiukkonenSundsvalls OK9911991
Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK9020623

D14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK2060816
Irmelie EnströmSundsvalls OK2077294
Tova Grahn-BirveSundsvalls OK2104375
Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK2059993
Ebba LindholmSundsvalls OK445068
Stina LindholmSundsvalls OK443464
Astrid RexSundsvalls OK9030928
Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OK2078275

H14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK7919223
Edvin LakeSundsvalls OK2088576
Tore PalmgrenSundsvalls OK449491
Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK439804

D12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida BergforsVK Uvarna2059184
Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OK2077261
Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK9060123
Signe FeilSundsvalls OK2060777
Olivia KarlssonKovlands IF7203838
Wilma LarssonSundsvalls OK2063895
Stina Olsson WallinSundsvalls OK2077292
Karin ViklundKovlands IF1667145
Ella YtterströmSundsvalls OK2077279

H12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linus AnderssonSundsvalls OK1050417
Oskar ErlandssonSundsvalls OK449492
Kasper LarssonSundsvalls OK1061102
Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK1051126
Elis LiukkonenSundsvalls OK903038
Emil LundgrenSundsvalls OK2060775
Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK2060730
Simon NordlanderSundsvalls OK2060729
Olov NorinSundsvalls OK1050905
Wilmer RexSundsvalls OK9050528
Linus YtterbomKovlands IF2106169

D10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin KarlssonKovlands IF7205497

H10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex AnderssonSundsvalls OK2063827
Alfred DahlinKovlands IF7205501
Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK9090421
Kalle Grahn-BirveSundsvalls OK2104386
Ivar GranholmSundsvalls OK1200703
Linus OpelSundsvalls OK
Albin TuvessonSundsvalls OK2089150

D35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny ErlandssonSundsvalls OK439806
Viktoria KarlssonKovlands IF263920
Elin SvenssonSundsvalls OK428849

H35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas KarlssonKovlands IF406339

D45 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lena AnderssonSundsvalls OK228049
Kerstin FrænellSundsvalls OK720722
Luise HeermannNjurunda OK362040
Catrin JohanssonSundsvalls OK899834
Anna KårénSundsvalls OK420022
Pia LindholmSundsvalls OK660505
Anna NordinSundsvalls OK30975
Charlotta PalmgrenSundsvalls OK19897
Clary RexSundsvalls OK241598

H45 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torbjörn AnderssonSundsvalls OK2063873
Marcus ErikssonVK Uvarna245011
Lars HenrikssonSundsvalls OK7102260
Lars HolmquistSundsvalls OK15495
Rolf JohanssonSundsvalls OK660924
Michael LarssonSundsvalls OK2063830
Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK351882
Anders LindholmSundsvalls OK443485
Henrik LundgrenSundsvalls OK15481
Niklas MartinNjurunda OK9660220
Per NordlingSundsvalls OK660822
Erik NorinSundsvalls OK7660620
Roger PalmgrenSundsvalls OK19896
Thomas RexSundsvalls OK234871
Peter SjöbomNjurunda OK249294
Håkan StoltSundsvalls OK7005080

H55 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AnderssonVallsta SK610828
Mikael ErikssonVK Uvarna427042
Olof FrænellSundsvalls OK590523
Peter HanssonSundsvalls OK403917
Lars JonssonVK Uvarna247550
Tor MarntellSundsvalls OK46741
Lennart WahlgrenRehns BK423460
Jan ZetterbergHudiksvalls OK421836

H65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn AbelssonSundsvalls OK15448
Stefan GullbackVK Uvarna351854
Peter LorentzsonSundsvalls OK15459
Jan OlofssonVK Uvarna2059153
Lars PalinSundsvalls OK403923
Ingmar SöderströmSundsvalls OK234570

D70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulla HellmanSundsvalls OK362377
Inger LorentzsonSundsvalls OK362533
Elisabet LundgrenSundsvalls OK449500
Elvy PeterssonSundsvalls OK15486
Ingrid PeterssonSundsvalls OK263933

H70 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Winn BjörklundSundsvalls OK8460916
Kjell ErikssonVK Uvarna306035
Sten-Olov HellbergSundsvalls OK431051
Åke HöglundTimrå SOK259156
Tore LundgrenSundsvalls OK15419
Gunnar MellinTimrå SOK426809
Christer MöllenbergTimrå SOK306093
Harri NäätänenKovlands IF10084
Karl-Erik NorlingSundsvalls OK2050775
Ove PeterssonSundsvalls OK15485

D75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heléne CardellTimrå SOK306090

H75 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar BengtssonSundsvalls OK306091
Göran BergSundsvalls OK15416
Sören JanssonSundsvalls OK228096
Erik KardellNjurunda OK439415
Bernt NordinVK Uvarna448676

D80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja-Lisa BergströmSelånger SOK7203732

H80 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bert-Erik BergströmVK Uvarna245912
Bengt LarssonKovlands IF409672
Roland LundqvistTimrå SOK259497

Advertisements