Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to DM, medel, Medelpad

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: DM, medel, Medelpad
Organiser: Selånger SOK
Date: Saturday 10 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

VK Uvarna (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ida BergforsVK UvarnaD122059184
Bert-Erik BergströmVK UvarnaH80245912
Kjell ErikssonVK UvarnaH70306035
Marcus ErikssonVK UvarnaH45245011
Mikael ErikssonVK UvarnaH55427042
Stefan GullbackVK UvarnaH65351854
Lars JonssonVK UvarnaH55247550
Bernt NordinVK UvarnaH75448676
Jan OlofssonVK UvarnaH652059153

Advertisements