Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to DM, natt, Skåne

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: DM, natt, Skåne
Organiser: Lunds OK
Date: Friday 1 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

208 competitors entered in total.

D21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad900412
Erica HöstHjärnarps OL9703060
Lina JogelandIK Ymer36433
Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL7906300
Amanda LeoIK Hakarpspojkarna9806090
Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF9102600

H21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK1325476
Sam ErikssonAndrarums IF9102590
Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK820218
Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK884421
Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL940833
Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL886622

H20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna7981025
Isak PrellnerSkåneslättens OL980100
Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL9981030

D18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL1444619
Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad9912211
Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad9912212
Wilma MarkholmSkåneslättens OL9744444
Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF565432

H18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ludvig HallabroHässleholms OK8629809
Simon HardenFK Boken649447

D16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna961860
Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL450466
Clara DahlHärlövs IF9010914
Clara EhrnbornAndrarums IF9140907
Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF8020414
Elin NilssonAndrarums IF8020326
Sofia PalmFK Boken575799
Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK8442363
Nadja SchulerMalmö OK1400390
Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL9010419

H16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pontus ErikssonHjärnarps OL9010729
Viggo JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438114
Henning KarlbergSkåneslättens OL2087319
Albin KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK9010601
Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK1449293
Erik ThoressonAndrarums IF9020610
Pontus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL7721003

D14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK9031101
Hanna LarssonYstads OK9031226
Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL9165622
Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna428997
Emmy PalmFK Boken880044
Alice PerssonOK Tyringe2085368
Linnea RydlundHässleholms OK8041225
Moa WallenborgOK Kontinent450714

H14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alfred AhltinMalmö OK887876
Erik AlbinssonHjärnarps OL7030322
Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK8040829
Adam JohanssonSkåneslättens OL448360
Erik JohanssonFK Boken2057275
Melker KarlbergSkåneslättens OL1041207
Agust KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK9130829
Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent2800735
David MorénHjärnarps OL1040903
Albin WeidenSkåneslättens OL9030525

D12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OL1060811
Ida BenattiSkåneslättens OL1050128
Aprilia CinthioSkåneslättens OL450442
Alice JohanssonFK Boken2063886
Hanna MorénHjärnarps OL1060118

H12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viktor AhltinMalmö OK256858
Arvid AlbinssonHjärnarps OL7051225
Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna8060515
Hannes DahlbergSkåneslättens OL1418157
Noah KrikströmHjärnarps OL8050410
Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL1060316
Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK8070216
Hugo ThoressonAndrarums IF421411
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF8051120

D35 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlene BjärehedMalmö OK1414484
Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent9808808
Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF9790301
Marie SvenssonFK Åsen9821120

H35 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK9810930
Jonas BengtssonFK Göingarna790326
André BjärbyFrosta OK28778
Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1252660
Per Erik JönssonOK Torfinn790823
Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK8000037
Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL800418

D40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL1240373
Anna BjärbyFrosta OK421160
Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK1399754
Catarina HardenFK Boken2077929
Maria HelmerssonHässleholms OK9741007
Frida PalmFK Boken2078013

H40 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik AnderssonHässleholms OK9771215
Magnus EmilssonFK Åsen15906
Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna1008402
Magnus JonassonMalmö OK730912
Mattias KovacicFrosta OK1233321
Linus MalmstenMalmö OK9770826
Ola MarkholmSkåneslättens OL7710220
Ulf NilssonHjärnarps OL2052788
Magnus Nilsson-EhrnbornAndrarums IF741028
Fredrik NystedtSkåneslättens OL9440144
Heide PerssonAndrarums IF8182834
Conny RaskHjärnarps OL9731124
Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL9101727

D45 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL1700626
Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna717478
Carina RydlundHässleholms OK8301270
Carina ThynellHärlövs IF9497731
Maria TuressonHärlövs IF8010323
Sanna WallenborgOK Kontinent699331
Linda WesterlundFrosta OK421194

H45 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus CinthioSkåneslättens OL17433
Håkan GrubbMalmö OK7680501
Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK9997105
Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL438134
Dan JohanssonFK Boken2057274
Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL1690819
Michael NilssonAndrarums IF9721231
Håkan PalmFK Boken7102160
Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF8231268
Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL7721002
Tomas VensrydEslövs FK2104056
Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent42609

D50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK1399769
Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK9630308

H50 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stefan AdolfssonEslövs FK19086
Håkan AxelssonFK Göingarna672425
Olof BarrSkåneslättens OL667551
Lennart CarlsenHelsingborgs SOK28589
Niklas EdvardssonHästveda OK671112
Lars ErikssonHjärnarps OL362392
Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438138
Ulf LinderfalkSkåneslättens OL641207
Jörgen ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad1628817
Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF9670724
Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL930629
Peter PukeYstads OK2101712
Mats SjöbergFrosta OK421184

D55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK8210458
Tina HagårdRävetofta OK601224
Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL580810
Anne UddEslövs FK610510

H55 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK330841
Bengt-Åke BerntssonSkåneslättens OL17434
Mats BrorssonTockarps IK7590415
Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge9601024
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda O-lag7208218
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOK9600722

D60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK17163

H60 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne AnderssonOK Torfinn355950
Roland DahlmanMalmö OK6188
Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OL561106
Sven-Åke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK8220257
Rolf OhrlanderOK Pan-Kristianstad259132
Ingemar PeterssonMarkaryds FK570520
Ken RagnarssonOK Kompassen9707606
Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK9199191

D65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisbeth DamsgaardHjärnarps OL237544
Karin PerssonOK Tyringe970478
Åsa StåhlHjärnarps OL7500209

H65 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olle BohmanHjärnarps OL520907
Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK581124
Rolf GustafssonHelsingborgs SOK1413015
Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK2095205
Kaare HanssonMalmö OK433494
Lars JohanssonMalmö OK29686
Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK510104
Göran JohnssonSkåneslättens OL17425
Jan JönssonMalmö OK433500
Dag Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK17931
Janne LindholmFrosta OK27900
Kalle LindqvistVäxjö OK9525487
Ronald Mc GrailHjärnarps OL442564
Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL9200092
Willie OlssonRävetofta OK7201375
Åke PerssonHjärnarps OL7480502
Lars PerssonOK Kompassen9481206

D70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britt BülowMalmö OK17529
Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL554310
Gull SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK444055

H70 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor-Eve BengtssonHelsingborgs SOK408856
Bo BülowMalmö OK17490
Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne36139
Leif KarlssonFrosta OK27905
Håkan NilssonMalmö OK511010
Inge PerssonFK Boken2107546
Ingvar PerssonFK Åsen7451005
Leif SandgrenFrosta OK671202
Bengt StåhlHjärnarps OL7471006

H75 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad660818
Anders CarlssonSkåneslättens OL1391130
Åke EkstrandHärlövs IF15219
Hubert HugossonOK Gynge27828
Sten Åke KvistIS Kullen259440
Kenneth LindborgHässleholms OK2050839
Roland OffrellFrosta OK8001962
Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad354710
Bo SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK258531

H80 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OL570206
Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen15920

Öppen motion 1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isak GrönlundLunds OK44545
Valter SanderSkåneslättens OL1080929

Öppen motion 5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara BengtssonMalmö OK2119540
Selma LarssonLunds OK7030731

Öppen motion 7 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom DahlbergSkåneslättens OL2109358
Helen NilssonHärlövs IF500918

Öppen motion 8 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK780709
Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK1398551
Ann-Kristin SjöströmLunds OK610330

Öppen motion 9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders HeydenLunds OK9650505
Elin HugossonLunds OK1020510

Advertisements