Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to DM, natt, Skåne

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: DM, natt, Skåne
Organiser: Lunds OK
Date: Friday 1 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Hjärnarps OL (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arvid AlbinssonHjärnarps OLH127051225
Erik AlbinssonHjärnarps OLH147030322
Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OLD451700626
Olle BohmanHjärnarps OLH65520907
Lisbeth DamsgaardHjärnarps OLD65237544
Lars ErikssonHjärnarps OLH50362392
Pontus ErikssonHjärnarps OLH169010729
Erica HöstHjärnarps OLD219703060
Noah KrikströmHjärnarps OLH128050410
Ronald Mc GrailHjärnarps OLH65442564
David MorénHjärnarps OLH141040903
Hanna MorénHjärnarps OLD121060118
Lennart MorénHjärnarps OLH451690819
Ulf NilssonHjärnarps OLH402052788
Åke PerssonHjärnarps OLH657480502
Conny RaskHjärnarps OLH409731124
Åsa StåhlHjärnarps OLD657500209
Bengt StåhlHjärnarps OLH707471006

Advertisements