Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Göingefejden

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Göingefejden
Organiser: FK Göingarna
Date: Sunday 22 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

513 competitors entered in total.

D21 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK9940707
Klara AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad990213
Lina BergmanOK Skogsfalken820203
Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK1901019
Anna BondesonLunds OK7100300
Petra EklundLunds OK8006157
Anna HellnerLunds OK9781213
Martina JohanssonHestra IF941337
Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF8102600
Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF9102600
Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL234922

H21 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK8010497
Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalken820900
André BjärbyFrosta OK28778
Jonas HammarskiöldOK Skogsfalken970315
Rickard IngessonLunds OK9005064
Lars JohanssonOK Älme42660
Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK811206
Ulrik MagnussonHalmstad OK1931224
Algot NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad931227
Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad920803
Simon OlssonHjärnarps OL7202815
Albin PerssonHalmstad OK9020522
Erik SchultzLunds OK860611
Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL9981030
Moltas ViebkeMalmö OK9961212
Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK2104001

D21 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika NesverovaLunds OK2104044

D18 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanna NilssonFK Göingarna7138563
Lovisa RingHalmstad OK9536839
Maja TenghagenHärlövs IF8010914

H18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias CarlstedtHjärnarps OL2078061
Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent1001029

D16 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK9031101
Elsa EricssonLunds OK9030317
Kajsa HeydenLunds OK7031204
Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF8020414
Elin HugossonLunds OK1020510
Agnes KnutssonÖrkelljunga FK9020423
Olivia LarssonLunds OK9564765
Selma LarssonLunds OK7030731
Linnea LeijonHärlövs IF7030527
Agnes LindblomMalmö OK9020728
Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent26123
Elin NilssonAndrarums IF8020326
Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL9165622
Sofia PalmFK Boken575799
Klara PerssonHalmstad OK9101418
Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK8442363
Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken9030110
Moa WallenborgLunds OK8031002

H16 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AhlmAndrarums IF772424
Alfred AhltinMalmö OK887876
Erik AlbinssonHjärnarps OL7030322
Melker AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad9921006
Carl ÅsLunds OK9020827
Robin CarlstedtHjärnarps OL2078063
Stellan GradinAndrarums IF9939757
Anton HanssonOK Kontinent2075353
Loke HedbergLunds OK9031205
Ivar HelmerssonHässleholms OK9030906
Erik JohanssonFK Boken2057275
Viggo JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438114
Malte KristianssonHalmstad OK7203839
Agust KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK9130829
Klas LjungqvistLunds OK9031012
Arvid LundqvistHalmstad OK9020121
Melvin NilssonHärlövs IF7090110
Edvin SelinFK Göingarna8030901
Erik ThoressonAndrarums IF9020610
Pontus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL7721003
Johan VinbladLunds OK7020514
Albin WeidenSkåneslättens OL9030525

D16 Kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronja GérardOK Kontinent2075364
Ebba NilssonÖrkelljunga FK2106186
Saga SchmidtOK Kontinent1020907

D14 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida BenattiSkåneslättens OL1050128
Märta HenningssonLunds OK2088982
Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF9040610
Rebecka LindulfSkåneslättens OL2051806
Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna428997
Johanna OttossonÖrkelljunga FK8200505
Emmy PalmFK Boken880044
Alice PerssonOK Tyringe2085368
Joanna PerssonOK Tyringe1223000
Linda RingdahlSkåneslättens OL2051805
Linnea RydlundHässleholms OK8041225
Tuva SelinFK Göingarna8050913
Alva SvenssonFK Åsen1202004
Elsa WibergHelsingborgs SOK9040213

H14 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viktor AhltinMalmö OK256858
Arvid AlbinssonHjärnarps OL7051225
Gustav AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad1040717
Isak AnderssonLunds OK2084123
Ludwig AnderssonAndrarums IF2083895
Olle BorkmarHelsingborgs SOK2065336
Elliot BoyOK Kontinent7050213
Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK8040829
Hannes DahlbergSkåneslättens OL1418157
Isak EdholmÖrkelljunga FK1399781
Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK2088973
Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK2066532
Edwin FalkstrandTormestorps IF2109399
Jakob IngelströmOK Gynge9101539
Adam JohanssonSkåneslättens OL448360
Elia KämpeÖrkelljunga FK9051030
Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK9021605
Noah KrikströmHjärnarps OL8050410
Isak LevinFK Åsen452411
Gustav LundqvistHalmstad OK9050509
David MorénHjärnarps OL1040903
Axel NilssonÖrkelljunga FK9583631
Elias NilssonHässleholms OK2119842
Erik OlssonFK Åsen452403
Caspar PegardOK Gynge7210288
David PerssonHelsingborgs SOK2107596
Love PerssonMalmö OK2107553
Svante SelinFK Göingarna8001001
Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna8100100
William SteffertOK Tyringe2089123
Axel TenghagenHärlövs IF8040706
Jakob TerménLunds OK2089011
Isak ThysellOK Kontinent1050408
Casper TuressonHärlövs IF8051120

D14 Kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emelia CarlströmFK Boken1181205
Sofia EdmanHelsingborgs SOK1416191
Hanna Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL444618
Maja SörensenOK Kontinent7051017

H14 Kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ville EkstrandHässleholms OK442370
Villyam JohanssonOK Tyringe15760
Gunnar WessbergHärlövs IF1051123

D12 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lina ÅsLunds OK9060521
Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OL1060811
Linnéa BjärbyFrosta OK27904
Saga ChristensenSkåneslättens OL353082
Aprilia CinthioSkåneslättens OL9063868
Frida EmilssonFK Åsen2104137
Vide HäggströmAndrarums IF2058755
Alice JohanssonFK Boken2063886
Wilma JönssonÖrkelljunga FK8060907
Alma KjellénHelsingborgs SOK1200205
Sara LjungqvistLunds OK9060715
Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent2075332
Klara MöllerOK Kontinent452516
Hanna MorénHjärnarps OL1060118
Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK7770608
Emma PerssonHalmstad OK445115
Ebba RanbroHelsingborgs SOK1175971
Ebba RosénLunds OK17749
Wilda SchmidtOK Kontinent2075337
Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken9070724
Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK1196805
Smilla ThomassonFK Göingarna8071216
My WallenborgLunds OK8071020
Mathea YngveOK Kontinent2075350

H12 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl ÅkessonOK Orion2107531
Emil AnderssonLunds OK2084122
Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna8060515
Jonathan EdholmÖrkelljunga FK1399782
Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK2088958
Love EnerothLunds OK2106190
Kasper FagerKarlskrona SOK7060207
Arvid FalkstrandTormestorps IF1071118
Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna1008407
Gustav GranqvistFK Göingarna1008411
Hugo HjelmLunds OK1060215
Emil MårtenssonÖrkelljunga FK1399759
Otto NybergÖrkelljunga FK1399746
Alfred OlssonLunds OK2085383
Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna448826
Nils PerssonOK Tyringe2123427
Samuel RasmussenOK Kontinent1060308
Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL1060316
Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK8070216
Eskil SoelbergAndrarums IF7050912
Hugo ThoressonAndrarums IF421411

D12 Kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove RosbergÖrkelljunga FK17170
Elsa TerménLunds OK2084126

H12 Kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hampus GyllanderbergHelsingborgs SOK23017
Carl JohanssonOK Tyringe15753
Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK1061227
Casper SandströmÖrkelljunga FK347055

D10 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara CarlstedtHjärnarps OL2078068
Alma GieseÖrkelljunga FK1155604
Elvira JacobssonOK Gynge246373
Ebba NilssonOK Gynge9090126
Klara PalmFK Boken2078099
Agnes PerssonHelsingborgs SOK2119765
Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK8080318
Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen1081218
Amelia Victor MendesHjärnarps OL433058

H10 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olof ÅkessonOK Orion2107525
Teodor EdmanHelsingborgs SOK1428383
Axel FalkstrandTormestorps IF1090906
Milton GunnarssonÖrkelljunga FK1399762
Wiggo JönssonÖrkelljunga FK8081231
Atle KulstadSkåneslättens OL7080221
Elis OlssonHelsingborgs SOK1873997
Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK7080628
Valter SanderSkåneslättens OL1080929
Alex SöderstjernaHelsingborgs SOK2123868

D35 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne FoghFSK Orientering7011222
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK620430
Elin NeckénOK Älme9831207
Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK451403
Johanna SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad7922001
Kristina SpångbergLunds OK9648846

H35 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK9810930
Henrik AnderssonHässleholms OK9771215
Christian GlantzAndrarums IF240955
Johan GustafsonLunds OK7771015
Ola HäggströmAndrarums IF2058752
Pesho HedbergLunds OK7000666
Per Erik JönssonOK Torfinn790823
Mikael NilssonLunds OK740474
Johan SchagerlindOK Bävern9042881

D40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL1240373
Maria HelmerssonHässleholms OK9741007
Jenny LindblomMalmö OK7501114
Louise PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad21058
Linda RanbroHelsingborgs SOK2062190
Anna WikströmHästveda OK9102606

H40 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan AxelssonOK Älme7202774
Magnus EmilssonFK Åsen15906
Michael HusénOK Pan-Kristianstad42024
Henrik LindblomMalmö OK7501081
Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad741018
Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF9670724
Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK8000037
Erik OlssonHelsingborgs SOK42628
Andréas PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK7207293
Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK437490
Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK760417
Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL9101727
Fredrik StåhlHjärnarps OL7201377

D45 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ottilia ÅkessonOK Orion2107522
Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL1700626
Josefina BerglundFK Boken2063832
Camilla CarlssonHärlövs IF682312
Emma CarlstedtHjärnarps OL2078070
Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK37976
Lotta EnbergHalmstad OK9519295
Åsa EnerothLunds OK208013
Åsa EricssonLunds OK9690311
Jeanette HenningssonLunds OK1406438
Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL7012262
Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken9690301
Anna LjungqvistLunds OK9990619
Lotta MorénHjärnarps OL1720423
Ewa PerssonTormestorps IF404322
Mona RosbergÖrkelljunga FK17180
Carina RydlundHässleholms OK8301270
Carina ThynellHärlövs IF9497731
Sanna WallenborgLunds OK699331
Malin WeidenSkåneslättens OL449728
Marie WibergHelsingborgs SOK9720531
Anneli WihlborgOK Gynge7002200

H45 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus CinthioSkåneslättens OL9691211
David EkstrandHässleholms OK2063327
Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK9997105
Raul HindovLunds OK9102233
Torgny HolmströmHärlövs IF9690415
Jonas HöstHjärnarps OL9807230
Patrik IngelströmOK Gynge9015774
Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL438134
Dan JohanssonFK Boken2057274
Örjan LarssonLunds OK7700316
Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF690906
Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK9700604
Michael LönnHjärnarps OL8631097
Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK8312020
Björn MöllerOK Kontinent7109140
Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL1690819
Fredrik NystedtSkåneslättens OL9440144
Jörgen OlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad420173
Håkan PalmFK Boken7102160
Mikael PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad735735
Conny RaskHjärnarps OL9731124
Magnus RydlundHässleholms OK8080570
Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent1720129
Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken9730919
Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF8231268
Magnus WallenborgLunds OK8090331
Per WikströmHästveda OK9102605

D50 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann-Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FK1680904
Carina GustafssonOK Gynge9680208
Gunilla GustafssonOK Orion650406
Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK16484
Helena KristianssonHässleholms OK7681220
Christel OlssonFK Åsen47186
Christin OlssonOK Gynge405160
Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK1399769
Anette ThoressonAndrarums IF256320
Ingela ThoressonAndrarums IF8191268

H50 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stefan AdolfssonEslövs FK19086
Staffan AhltinMalmö OK2083837
Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken9660822
Björn CarlstedtHjärnarps OL2077925
Anders EricssonLunds OK9670506
Lars ErikssonHjärnarps OL362392
Kennet HorvathHalmstad OK7565038
Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438138
Magnus LarsenFK Boken15365
Thomas NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad681127
Magnus OlssonHjärnarps OL7204063
Torbjörn OttossonÖrkelljunga FK8196805
Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL930629
Arne ThellEslövs FK19091
Tomas WestlundOK Pan-Kristianstad7205502

D55 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yvonne AnderssonHässleholms OK25491
Iréne BengtssonOK Kompassen2052775
Agneta ErforsOK Torfinn590504
Tina HagårdRävetofta OK601224
Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OK41697
Lena OlssonSkåneslättens OL9600206
Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL591103
Ann-Kristin SjöströmLunds OK610330
Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK9630308
Anna Thorell-JönssonOK Kontinent36650

H55 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bengt-Åke BerntssonSkåneslättens OL17434
Mats BrorssonTockarps IK7590415
Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge9601024
Lars HallabroHässleholms OK8063010
Thomas HenmyrOK Vilse 87600812
Bo JohanssonOK Älme441991
Håkan JönssonOK Kontinent262760
Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken505605
Göran MånssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK8180361
Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK591016
Ulf MinörLunds OK8100200
Bengt OlssonEslövs FK630912
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOK9600722
Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK7611213
Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK9895435

D60 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingela EkelövSkåneslättens OL581203
Eva Folkesson LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad29773
Ina LindebergSkåneslättens OL554422
Lotta LinseforsLunds OK29647
Lena NielsenHelsingborgs SOK17937
Eva Konring OlesenFIF Hillerød8631605
Britt-Marie SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad19372
Eva WildmarkFK Boken304871
Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared41507

H60 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf BengtssonOK Kompassen2087136
Thomas DagsbergOK Orion2075166
Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OL561106
Per-Arne HöögOK Vilse 8710136
Lars MagnussonOK Älme17742
Per NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK550812
Ingmar OlssonOK Vilse 8710138
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK570913
Roger ThörnOK Vilse 877899999

D65 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK19571
Margareta HeldFK Åsen9639108
Kristin JohanssonKarlskrona SOK21069
Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK520616
Karin LarssonOK Kompassen9500417
Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK16482
Gunnel MånssonOK Vilse 8713787
Christina NilssonAndrarums IF256340
Gudrun NilssonLunds OK1025266
Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken9510605
Åsa StåhlHjärnarps OL7500209
Ingrid E StrömRonneby OK1521007
Eva TykessonRävetofta OK9070530

H65 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olle BohmanHjärnarps OL520907
Per Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge433626
Nils-Arne HåkanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK15223
Kaare HanssonMalmö OK433494
Tommy HautopOK Pan-Kristianstad9520818
Bo JohanssonOK Vilse 87500980
Thomas JohanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK1490927
Göran JohnssonSkåneslättens OL17425
Jan JönssonMalmö OK433500
Sven Erik JönssonOK Tyringe262133
Leif MalmHärlövs IF555448
Bengt-Göran MånssonOK Pan-Kristianstad510704
Bo-Anders NilssonLunds OK1025267
Emil OlesenFIF Hillerød553547
Gert OlssonTockarps IK258594
Fredy SchwyterOK Gynge1234569
Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK9199191
Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared1402373

D70 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin BengtssonOK Kompassen16187
Maj-Britt ByströmRävetofta OK16300
Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL7451125
Ulla HåkanssonOK Gynge9460203
Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK17923
Lena JönssonLaholms IF OK16481
Kristin LindbergLunds OK7206829
Berit SchannongMalmö OK17528
Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK1213148

H70 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Börje ÅkessonFrosta OK28763
Lennart AnderssonOK Orion30357
Agne BengtssonOK Kompassen987000
Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK581124
Jan FalkSundbybergs IK19428
Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF445369
Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK2095205
Jan HanssonLunds OK41480
Tommy HeldFK Åsen9818252
Lars HenrikssonOK Älme17701
Arne JohanssonOK Älme17705
Christer JönssonLunds OK439918
Göran LarssonOK Kompassen600109
Stig LarssonRävetofta OK208228
Lennart MartinssonOK Tyringe262131
Håkan NilssonMalmö OK511010
Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL9200092
Tommy OlssonKarlskrona SOK16659
Åke PerssonHjärnarps OL7480502
Ingvar PerssonFK Åsen7451005
Jan PerssonYstads OK9470110
Lars PerssonOK Kompassen9481206
Sven RuterOK Älme428978
Erling SamuelssonOK Vilse 879440823
Leif SandgrenFrosta OK671202
Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK947815
Sven ThelanderssonLunds OK41894

D75 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brita DahlbergHässleholms OK1662309
Eva EskilssonHässleholms OK41624
Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF445397
Ann-Charlotte JensenHässleholms OK1662900
Berit NilssonOK Älme25912
Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK611004
Birgit PalmFK Boken15383
Elsa SvenssonOK Vilse 879876542
Gunnel WesterÖrkelljunga FK423254

H75 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkan BrostMalmö OK444060
Torsten ClaessonOK Älme1205515
Peter DahlstedtOK Pan-Kristianstad436126
Åke EkstrandHärlövs IF15219
Nils-Eric EricsonFK Åsen47196
Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL9664311
Sven-Åke GranquistHästveda OK15839
Arne GustafssonMalmö OK9101537
Roland KarlssonRonneby OK2126005
Kjell LindauOK Kompassen33722
Tom LindbergLunds OK7206840
Kenneth LindborgHässleholms OK2050839
Kjell MånssonKarlskrona SOK2050912
Inge NilssonOK Älme17715
Nils-Åke NilssonHärlövs IF28568
Bertil OlofssonAndrarums IF240952
Ragnar OlssonRonneby OK590821
Inge PerssonFK Boken2107546
Paul SchannongMalmö OK17530
Allan SunnergrenHjärnarps OL441869
Ingemar SvenssonLunds OK9127172

D80 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clarie EkOK Pan-Kristianstad520216
Gun HanssonYstads OK450325
Karin LexellOK Torfinn417450

H80 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gillis AlmVäxjö OK15927
Bo BengtssonHässleholms OK29245
Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad660818
Rune BengtssonRonneby OK12373
Roland EkelöfStigmännen Karlshamns OK440714
Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen15920
Gunnar NilssonHärlövs IF33425
Bengt PeterssonOK Älme1351108
Leif SjögrenOK Orion18567
Werner TörnblomVäxjö OK2058133
Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK443701

H85 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif ClaessonTormestorps IF9193301
Torsten HannrupOK Kompassen36050
Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OL570206
Ingvar LennerstedtLunds OK11239
Ingvar PeterssonHässleholms OK9009313
Kjell-Arne PetterssonHärlövs IF33437

H90 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Curth SvenssonSkåneslättens OL9060227

Inskolning (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alfred GieseÖrkelljunga FK417364
Ida Nygaard MonradFIF Hillerød500116
Olle SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK1416198

U1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva ChristensenSkåneslättens OL18548
Emma Nygaard MonradFIF Hillerød1421730
Emma OlssonHelsingborgs SOK23053
Liv PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK42049
Lowe PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK14223
Anton SoelbergAndrarums IF2083867
Elvira ZellmanFK Boken15352

U2D (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tova-lia FandénHelsingborgs SOK24360
Signe RanbroHelsingborgs SOK1784737

U2H (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anton CarlströmFK Boken1080305
Isak KämpeÖrkelljunga FK1399747
Hannes MårtenssonÖrkelljunga FK364870
Oskar RanbroHelsingborgs SOK1239558

Öppen motion 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlene GranÖrkelljunga FK2107398

Öppen motion 3 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva EdholmÖrkelljunga FK354343
Caroline JönssonÖrkelljunga FK17152
Magnus JönssonÖrkelljunga FK17183
Annika KämpeÖrkelljunga FK417368
Annette NilssonTormestorps IF2125962

Öppen motion 4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK1396116

Öppen motion 7 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matts AnderssonHässleholms OK25480
Rikke Nygaard MonradFIF Hillerød407136
Marie Ståhl NordströmHjärnarps OL7201380
Jan WessbergHärlövs IF1964112

Öppen motion 8 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit Ahlmann HansenOK Sorø308198
Anna ÅsLunds OK9730305
Tom DahlbergSkåneslättens OL2109358
Henrik EklundLunds OK9790527
Mette FilskovOK Sorø226517
Anne Bloch FrandsenOK Sorø9180268
Jens FrandsenOK Sorø7202756
Liane GunnarssonÖrkelljunga FK1399772
Kristian Kærsgaard HansenOK Sorø7171066
Daniel KämpeÖrkelljunga FK1399774
Per KristianssonHalmstad OK1968127
Niklas WelanderÖrkelljunga FK690405

Öppen motion 9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim FolanderFSK Orientering7207947
Peter RasmussenOK Kontinent1973040

Öppen motion 11 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL580810
Willie OlssonRävetofta OK7201375

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Hallands 3 dagars