Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vålådalens 3-dagars, etapp 1, sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vålådalens 3-dagars, etapp 1, sprint
Organisers: Frösö IF / Östersunds OK
Date: Friday 6 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

183 competitors entered in total.

D21 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Betty Ann BjerkreimIL Tyrving504280
Mikaela BlomForsa OK9510310
Jenny DanielssonSundsvalls OK2050974
Emma EdejernIFK Bergvik910420
Stina EdejernIFK Bergvik8157662
Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK9960807
Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad900412
Sara HägglundOK Hammaren259577
Sofia HägglundOK Hammaren9840327
Helen HanstockÖstersunds OK891216
Matilda Heiskanen SjölundÖstersunds OK2126163
Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK912562
Siri JeppsonKatrineholms OK940507
Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK7813878
Matilda JonssonIFK Mora OK903023
Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK43142
Hanna KjellinForsa OK9990314
Anna LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL920710
Marianne LøvåsNidarøst OK1304077
Jenny NääsSundsvalls OK26975
Stina NordinSundsvalls OK780000
Helena OlssonBrunflo IF427925
Malin OlssonÖstersunds OK2075232
Rebecka OlssonOK Linné812238
Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergÖstersunds OK403940
Jenny WegebroSundsvalls OK990227

H21 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AnderssonÄrla IF8078854
Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK820513
Anders BäckströmIF Femman821955
Daniel BerggrenÖstersunds OK2075240
Anders CarnlandOK Linné2081599
Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK895429
Pontus JohanssonOK Linné900214
Tomas KristoferssonSundsvalls OK450724
Hampus LindblomÅsarna IK8339273
Edvin LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL7206805
Pessi LiukkonenSundsvalls OK614184
Andreas LundstenVittjärvs IK7854062
David LundstenVittjärvs IK8045618
Martin OhlssonOK Storsjön2107142
Henrik OlssonTäby OK930324
Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå501028
Daniel SjölundÖstersunds OK262756
Jonatan SöderbergGävle OK1800208
Jérôme SoulardByåsen IL7001006
David SundströmSöderhamns OK8625750
Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK2057371
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK8221299
James TurtonÖstersunds OK1950612

D20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid SimonssonSundbybergs IK9806211

H20 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK8032399
Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK997275
Simon FriskJärla Orientering7423023
Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK9000319
Erik HannrupIF Thor9990214
Johan LangerakJärfälla OK581581
Martin StorkampSundsvalls OK449648

D18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin EdströmHärnösands OK8011102
Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK8400750

H18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Måns ErikssonÖstersunds OK2085555
Fredrik GlänneforsSöders-Tyresö605321
John GranathOK Kåre620030
Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK9010515
Edvin WiklundOK Enen450060

D16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ester OlofssonOK Storsjön2801086
Flisa RavaldÖstersunds OK2081809

H16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vidar BäckmanFrösö IF2081796
Karl GranathOK Kåre520030
Ilari LaaksoRajamäen Rykmentti2056234
Tiger LandénGustavsbergs OK2060714
Simon MarkströmOK Renen8037134
Hannes Sjölund MyhrÖstersunds OK2085557
Rasmus SöderbergGävle OK1031219

D14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida BergforsVK Uvarna2059184
Filippa BernstenÖstersunds OK2081856
Hanny EdströmHärnösands OK8040521
Wiola MagnussonGöteborgs SK2101696
Ida ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK7040327

H14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof8040721
Axel ArnessonÖstersunds OK2085492
Joar BäckmanFrösö IF2081806
Jens FochsenWaxholms OK2048648
Johan FochsenWaxholms OK442111
Emil HelanderTullinge SK2800745
Viggo ÖstlundKovlands IF7515327
Lucas SöderbergGävle OK1050919

D12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kajsa BernstenÖstersunds OK2081919
Klara EdströmSundsvalls OK2119672
Ella YtterströmSundsvalls OK2077279

H12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel BütikoferLjusdals OK1060807
Eskil EngbergHärnösands OK436063
Jakob EngströmHärnösands OK2087304
Petter FochsenWaxholms OK8071106
Petter GranathSvärdsjö SOK418084
Linus OpelSundsvalls OK2120007
Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK7210276
Albin PerssonTäby OK9070116
Viggo WulffOK Gränsen8297890

D10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna19559
Moa PerssonTäby OK9090401
Selma YtterströmSundsvalls OK2104419

H10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan EngströmHärnösands OK2087305
Elmer NordlanderHärnösands OK2119457
Tobias OpelSundsvalls OK2119996

H35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OK31287

D40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah DjärvHärnösands OK2087325
Sara WulffOK Gränsen2075452

H40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik GranathSvärdsjö SOK19099

D45 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britta BrännströmÖstersunds OK36203
Ulrica Swärd BütikoferLjusdals OK1701028
Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK2050861
Charlotta NilssonFrösö IF2081814
Christina RavaldÖstersunds OK2081809
Mette WanvikStjørdals-Blink Orientering7205496

H45 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joakim ÅkessonOK Landehof2048799
Fredrik BernstenÖstersunds OK2119924
Johnny BlästaNjurunda OK7873720
Jörgen BlästaNjurunda OK219980
Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn560203
Mattias EdströmKovlands IF889212
Per EdströmHärnösands OK403098
Daniel HelanderTullinge SK2115499
Daniel KnutssonSkogslöparna261567
Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK8160269

D50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anette ForssGarphyttans IF202314
Anita GrahnOK Linné419635

H50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torulf BäckmanFrösö IF2081666
Anders DahlgrenÖstersunds OK902926
Erland FischerOK Linné419636
Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering7206315
Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK2063815
Lars-Åke LarssonÖstersunds OK2085547
Björn OlofssonOK Storsjön2077365

D55 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina BlomHudiksvalls OK36714
Camilla GillströmÖstersunds OK1428351
Kristina HammarfalkÖstersunds OK2085498
Anna NieminenOK Nipan302243
Birgitta OlssonTäby OK631206
Åsa PetterssonSäterbygdens OK47088
Agneta SamuelssonFältjägarnas IF2087098

H55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torbjörn HägglundOK Hammaren355063
Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidig1304070
Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen9915140

D60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne AnderssonDuveds IF2122041
Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK1541217
Katarina KvickSkogslöparna9550706

H60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK247914
Håkan CarnlandFrösö IF2081594
Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK1541223
Torgny JeppssonKatrineholms OK262450
Lennart WinbergHudiksvalls OK2800588

D65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg DanielssonÖstersunds OK2085501
Helen EriksdotterÖstersunds OK2801162
Doris KläyOLG Huttwil1395548

H65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats AnderssonSelånger SOK9510428
Bengt HanssonSäterbygdens OK9003300
Ove HemmingssonBrunflo IF1510208
Seth PerssonFältjägarnas IF2087081
Rainer ScholzIK Vista205295
Lars StrinnholmÖstersunds OK8165900
Sven Erik SundinSelånger SOK7500429

D70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margrit EggliFuersten OK Ettingen2088815

H70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roland EggliFuersten OK Ettingen503689
Ernst KläyOLG Huttwil800034

D75 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig DillmanOK Älvsjö-Örby2093599
Britt ErikssonHammarby IF OF27894
Eivor LindgrenBrunflo IF343324

H80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lennart StenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby40900

Öppen motion 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthony BossardNo club membership

Öppen motion 4 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina EngströmHärnösands OK2119454
Jennie JohanssonVK Uvarna2087044
Anne OpelSundsvalls OK

Öppen motion 5 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan EngströmHärnösands OK2087316
Mattias GyllenswärdOK Linné1870122
Sofia GyllenswärdOK Linné1820222
Hans OpelSundsvalls OK2119981
Jenny PalmgrenSundsvalls OK7033093
Caroline YtterströmSundsvalls OK2078255
Daniel YtterströmSundsvalls OK2104368

Öppen motion 8 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida FurunäsIF Femman850204

Öppen motion 9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gustav JonssonOK Skogshjortarna2089319
Mattias NordlanderHärnösands OK2087314

Utveckl 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid OhlssonOK Storsjön2079669

Advertisements