Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vålådalens 3-dagars, etapp 1, sprint

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Vålådalens 3-dagars, etapp 1, sprint
Organisers: Frösö IF / Östersunds OK
Date: Friday 6 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

183 competitors entered in total.

Ärla IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emil AnderssonÄrla IFH218078854

Åsarna IK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hampus LindblomÅsarna IKH218339273

Bredaryds SOK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOKH218221299
Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOKH458160269

Brunflo IF (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ove HemmingssonBrunflo IFH651510208
Eivor LindgrenBrunflo IFD75343324
Helena OlssonBrunflo IFD21427925

Byåsen IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jérôme SoulardByåsen ILH217001006

Duveds IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anne AnderssonDuveds IFD602122041

Fältjägarnas IF (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Seth PerssonFältjägarnas IFH652087081
Agneta SamuelssonFältjägarnas IFD552087098

Forsa OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mikaela BlomForsa OKD219510310
Hanna KjellinForsa OKD219990314

Freidig (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidigH551304070

Frösö IF (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joar BäckmanFrösö IFH142081806
Torulf BäckmanFrösö IFH502081666
Vidar BäckmanFrösö IFH162081796
Håkan CarnlandFrösö IFH602081594
Charlotta NilssonFrösö IFD452081814

Fuersten OK Ettingen (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margrit EggliFuersten OK EttingenD702088815
Roland EggliFuersten OK EttingenH70503689

Garphyttans IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anette ForssGarphyttans IFD50202314

Gävle OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jonatan SöderbergGävle OKH211800208
Lucas SöderbergGävle OKH141050919
Rasmus SöderbergGävle OKH161031219

Göteborg-Majorna OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Björn BorgGöteborg-Majorna OKH60247914

Göteborgs SK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wiola MagnussonGöteborgs SKD142101696

Gustavsbergs OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter LandénGustavsbergs OKH502063815
Tiger LandénGustavsbergs OKH162060714
Ida ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OKD147040327
Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OKH127210276

Hammarby IF OF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Britt ErikssonHammarby IF OFD7527894

Härnösands OK (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sarah DjärvHärnösands OKD402087325
Elin EdströmHärnösands OKD188011102
Hanny EdströmHärnösands OKD148040521
Per EdströmHärnösands OKH45403098
Eskil EngbergHärnösands OKH12436063
Tilde EngbergHärnösands OKD188400750
Christina EngströmHärnösands OKÖppen motion 42119454
Jakob EngströmHärnösands OKH122087304
Johan EngströmHärnösands OKÖppen motion 52087316
Jonathan EngströmHärnösands OKH102087305
Elmer NordlanderHärnösands OKH102119457
Mattias NordlanderHärnösands OKÖppen motion 92087314

Hudiksvalls OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Christina BlomHudiksvalls OKD5536714
Lennart WinbergHudiksvalls OKH602800588

IF Femman (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anders BäckströmIF FemmanH21821955
Ida FurunäsIF FemmanÖppen motion 8850204

IF Thor (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erik HannrupIF ThorH209990214

IFK Bergvik (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emma EdejernIFK BergvikD21910420
Stina EdejernIFK BergvikD218157662

IFK Mora OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Matilda JonssonIFK Mora OKD21903023

IFK Umeå (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lukas PetersonIFK UmeåH21501028

IK Vista (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rainer ScholzIK VistaH65205295

IL Tyrving (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Betty Ann BjerkreimIL TyrvingD21504280

Järfälla OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Johan LangerakJärfälla OKH20581581

Järla Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon FriskJärla OrienteringH207423023

Katrineholms OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Siri JeppsonKatrineholms OKD21940507
Torgny JeppssonKatrineholms OKH60262450

Kovlands IF (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mattias EdströmKovlands IFH45889212
Viggo ÖstlundKovlands IFH147515327

Kristinehamns OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OKD601541217
Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OKH601541223

Ljusdals OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Axel BütikoferLjusdals OKH121060807
Ulrica Swärd BütikoferLjusdals OKD451701028

Nidarøst OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OKH3531287
Marianne LøvåsNidarøst OKD211304077

Njurunda OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Johnny BlästaNjurunda OKH457873720
Jörgen BlästaNjurunda OKH45219980

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anthony BossardNo club membershipÖppen motion 1

Nyköpings OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carl CarlssonNyköpings OKH208032399
Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKD21912562

OK Älvsjö-Örby (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Solveig DillmanOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyD752093599
Lennart StenbergOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyH8040900

OK Enen (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edvin WiklundOK EnenH18450060

OK Gränsen (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sara WulffOK GränsenD402075452
Viggo WulffOK GränsenH128297890

OK Hammaren (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sara HägglundOK HammarenD21259577
Sofia HägglundOK HammarenD219840327
Torbjörn HägglundOK HammarenH55355063

OK Kåre (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John GranathOK KåreH18620030
Karl GranathOK KåreH16520030

OK Landehof (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joakim ÅkessonOK LandehofH452048799
Melker ÅkessonOK LandehofH148040721

OK Linné (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anders CarnlandOK LinnéH212081599
Erland FischerOK LinnéH50419636
Anita GrahnOK LinnéD50419635
Mattias GyllenswärdOK LinnéÖppen motion 51870122
Sofia GyllenswärdOK LinnéÖppen motion 51820222
Pontus JohanssonOK LinnéH21900214
Rebecka OlssonOK LinnéD21812238

OK Nipan (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna NieminenOK NipanD55302243

OK Pan-Kristianstad (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadD21900412

OK Renen (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon MarkströmOK RenenH168037134
Sven ÖrnerlingOK RenenH559915140

OK Skogshjortarna (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gustav JonssonOK SkogshjortarnaÖppen motion 92089319
Ellen KarlssonOK SkogshjortarnaD1019559

OK Södertörn (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Patrik BlidefalkOK SödertörnH45560203

OK Storsjön (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin OhlssonOK StorsjönH212107142
Sigrid OhlssonOK StorsjönUtveckl 12079669
Björn OlofssonOK StorsjönH502077365
Ester OlofssonOK StorsjönD162801086

OLG Huttwil (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Doris KläyOLG HuttwilD651395548
Ernst KläyOLG HuttwilH70800034

Östersunds OK (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Axel ArnessonÖstersunds OKH142085492
Daniel BerggrenÖstersunds OKH212075240
Filippa BernstenÖstersunds OKD142081856
Fredrik BernstenÖstersunds OKH452119924
Kajsa BernstenÖstersunds OKD122081919
Britta BrännströmÖstersunds OKD4536203
Anders DahlgrenÖstersunds OKH50902926
Ingeborg DanielssonÖstersunds OKD652085501
Helen EriksdotterÖstersunds OKD652801162
Måns ErikssonÖstersunds OKH182085555
Camilla GillströmÖstersunds OKD551428351
Kristina HammarfalkÖstersunds OKD552085498
Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKD21891216
Matilda Heiskanen SjölundÖstersunds OKD212126163
Lars-Åke LarssonÖstersunds OKH502085547
Malin OlssonÖstersunds OKD212075232
Christina RavaldÖstersunds OKD452081809
Flisa RavaldÖstersunds OKD162081809
Hannes Sjölund MyhrÖstersunds OKH162085557
Daniel SjölundÖstersunds OKH21262756
Lars StrinnholmÖstersunds OKH658165900
Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergÖstersunds OKD21403940
James TurtonÖstersunds OKH211950612

Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiH162056234

Säterbygdens OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bengt HanssonSäterbygdens OKH659003300
Åsa PetterssonSäterbygdens OKD5547088

Selånger SOK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mats AnderssonSelånger SOKH659510428
Sven Erik SundinSelånger SOKH657500429

Skarpnäcks OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna LindmarkSkarpnäcks OLD21920710
Edvin LindmarkSkarpnäcks OLH217206805

Skogslöparna (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Daniel KnutssonSkogslöparnaH45261567
Katarina KvickSkogslöparnaD609550706

Skogsluffarnas OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OKH212057371

Söderhamns OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David SundströmSöderhamns OKH218625750

Söders-Tyresö (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Fredrik GlänneforsSöders-TyresöH18605321

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink OrienteringH507206315
Mette WanvikStjørdals-Blink OrienteringD457205496

Sundbybergs IK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Astrid SimonssonSundbybergs IKD209806211
Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IKH189010515

Sundsvalls OK (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKH21820513
Jenny DanielssonSundsvalls OKD212050974
Klara EdströmSundsvalls OKD122119672
Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OKH20997275
Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OKD219960807
Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OKD217813878
Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OKD2143142
Tomas KristoferssonSundsvalls OKH21450724
Pessi LiukkonenSundsvalls OKH21614184
Jenny NääsSundsvalls OKD2126975
Stina NordinSundsvalls OKD21780000
Anne OpelSundsvalls OKÖppen motion 4
Hans OpelSundsvalls OKÖppen motion 52119981
Linus OpelSundsvalls OKH122120007
Tobias OpelSundsvalls OKH102119996
Jenny PalmgrenSundsvalls OKÖppen motion 57033093
Martin StorkampSundsvalls OKH20449648
Jenny WegebroSundsvalls OKD21990227
Caroline YtterströmSundsvalls OKÖppen motion 52078255
Daniel YtterströmSundsvalls OKÖppen motion 52104368
Ella YtterströmSundsvalls OKD122077279
Selma YtterströmSundsvalls OKD102104419

Svärdsjö SOK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Fredrik GranathSvärdsjö SOKH4019099
Petter GranathSvärdsjö SOKH12418084

Täby OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Birgitta OlssonTäby OKD55631206
Henrik OlssonTäby OKH21930324
Albin PerssonTäby OKH129070116
Moa PerssonTäby OKD109090401

Tullinge SK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SKH21895429
Daniel HelanderTullinge SKH452115499
Emil HelanderTullinge SKH142800745

Västerås SOK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOKH209000319

Vittjärvs IK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andreas LundstenVittjärvs IKH217854062
David LundstenVittjärvs IKH218045618

VK Uvarna (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ida BergforsVK UvarnaD142059184
Jennie JohanssonVK UvarnaÖppen motion 42087044

Waxholms OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OKD452050861
Jens FochsenWaxholms OKH142048648
Johan FochsenWaxholms OKH14442111
Petter FochsenWaxholms OKH128071106

Advertisements