Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Tre skåningar och en dansk

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Tre skåningar och en dansk
Organiser: Helsingborgs SOK
Date: Friday 15 June 2018 - Sunday 17 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

H60 (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas AlmqvistKarlskrona SOK8051754
Stefan ArbinAnnebergs GIF448629
Ulf BjörkdahlHerrestads AIF890098
Roland DahlmanMalmö OK6188
Lars EdenbrandtLunds OK16940Etapp 1, sprint, Etapp 2, medel
Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn650728
Lars ErikssonKalmar OK209020
Håkan ForsmanRonneby OK560619
Lars ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö9009000Etapp 1, sprint, Etapp 2, medel, Etapp 4, sprint
Sten GustafssonEds SK9570726
Thomas HjertFalköpings AIK OK8056052
Jörgen IvarssonHestra IF9581202Etapp 1, sprint, Etapp 2, medel
Peter JoelssonÅlems OK408157
Lasse JohanssonEds SK9570505
Mikael JohanssonOK Gisle8111257
Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOK9580504
Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe259975
Adrian JüniOLG Hondrich1392314
Arne KarlssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK29124Etapp 2, medel
Jan-Ola KarlssonOK Njudung8023045
Johan KarlssonTrollhättans SOK30545
Arne KlintbergEksjö SOK580812
Ingvar LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9580125
Lars LarssonSjövalla FK263523
Urban LarssonOK Gipen9550226
Håkan LindbergOK Vilse 87205249
Per LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna18676
Karl MollénOK Denseln1551209
Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK7560703
Kenneth PetterssonJärfälla OK2104217
Max PrangFredensborg OK8635877
Jerry RasmussonHerrestads AIF26225Etapp 2, medel, Etapp 4, sprint
Carl-Johan RoubertFK Finn2107207
Lars RunessonOK Vivill582612
Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL9570119
Dan SjöholmHalmstad OK300924
Sven SundströmBredareds IF2088949
Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK9580719
Leif SvangrenGotlands Bro OK42140
Kurt SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1561110
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK570913Etapp 2, medel
Roger ThörnOK Vilse 877899999
Tore TjernlundOK Vilse 879090958
Tor UddEslövs FK44402
Johan WedlinSävedalens AIK405538
Tommy WendtHellas Orientering2107283

Advertisements