Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Målilla OK

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Målilla OK
Organiser: Målilla OK
Date: Sunday 29 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

IFK Sävsjö (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Åke EckerbomIFK SävsjöH701441104
Inger EnglundIFK SävsjöD601550124
Peter EnglundIFK SävsjöH6536298
Lena JohanssonIFK SävsjöÖppen motion 31670108
Hanna OlssonIFK SävsjöD161020930
Bella PalmqvistIFK SävsjöD162081953
Bo TuressonIFK SävsjöH709470105

Advertisements