Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Målilla OK

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Målilla OK
Organiser: Målilla OK
Date: Sunday 29 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Ålems OK (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Henry GustafssonÅlems OKH851200144
Peter JoelssonÅlems OKH60408157
Lars JohanssonÅlems OKH752075294
Allan KarlssonÅlems OKH7039848
Torbjörn SandebäckÅlems OKH6027137
Ulrika SandebäckÅlems OKÖppen motion 5408166

Advertisements