Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to O-event, dag 1, Sprint by Night

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: O-event, dag 1, Sprint by Night
Organiser: Borås GIF
Date: Friday 9 November 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

H14 (100)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF8040908
Sebastian ÅkärbjärIFK Mora OK2075476
Hugo ÅkerbergOK Löftan257304
Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof8040721
Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan8619635
Isak AnderssonLunds OK2084123
Simon BååthSävedalens AIK444049
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK1716001
Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL24768
Victor BeischerIK Uven8040530
Edvin BerggrenOK Hedströmmen7041018
David BerglundIF Thor428880
Erik BernerssonOK Enen432993
Mikael BirkelundAsker SK
Axel BjörkmanSjövalla FK2112553
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof9041017
Trym Holme BrinchAsker SK
Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL
Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK8051738
Peder BryggenHalden SK
Gustav CarlssonOK Landehof2087208
Jakob CarlssonStora Tuna OK9431491
Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK8040829
Måns EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna7639273
Alfons EnellSol Tranås19901
Oskar EricssonRonneby OK9005102
Tarje EspelinAsker SK
Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK8001004
Jonathan FlodmanGotlands Bro OK445811
Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK
Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK9457768
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK1401873
Joel GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK2077949
Karl GranforsOK Landehof2087216
Gustav GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb8010405
Axel GrimbeckSävedalens AIK9040525
Lukas HagbergKalmar OK8001712
Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK451503
Andreas HandinOK Löftan9102625
Martin HanssonIF Rigor2075323
Victor HanssonOK Löftan9040811
Mattias HedinSöders-Tyresö2067110
Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna2095552
Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK2059083
Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK8041106
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL36519
Jakob IngelströmOK Gynge9101539
Filip IngemarssonHestra IF444094
Viktor JemthIF Thor452706
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof209894
Eric JohanssonOK Kåre352952
Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan8040827
Anton JosefssonOK Gisle2123592
Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna660555
John KinnanderMatteus SI2119376
Lars LienGjø-Vard OL9187270
Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7887788
Daniel LindDalaportens OL570901
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SK
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof2054990
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL7207031
Ville LundgrenKalmar OK2119984
Eric LuthmanDegerfors OK2088685
Ole GunnarKleppa MadslienLillehammer OK7070804
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL9102119
Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre7041110
Viktor NorbergStora Tuna OK9041026
Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1234795
Vilmer NybergAsker SK
Mathias NyhaugAsker SK
Oscar NymanOK Gipen33569
Albin ÖrnvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL2083887
Moltas ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK213760
Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2122100
Edvard PetterssonGotlands Bro OK8223189
Jakob RastadAsker SK
William RebaneKils OK8200401
Benjamin ReulOK Orinto2058842
Joel RingströmOK Landehof2048798
William RönnborgIK Uven8451916
Alvin RösehagVänersborgs SK9202080
Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe9040709
Simon SahlinSjövalla FK2112215
Olle SandströmOK Ravinen438676
Albin SjöblomOK Kåre8040323
Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna1504169
Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK9040805
Anders SkoglundSol Tranås352402
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL9040225
Ludvig Solheim HattestadLillehammer OK
Teo StruckOK Ravinen2048659
Hannes SvenssonRonneby OK812368
Henrik SvenssonOK Ravinen2060765
Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö2093568
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL
Edvin TolestamIF Rigor2075494
Linus VernströmRonneby OK9040312
Axel WågbergNAIS Orienteringsklubb9957958
Lucas WannerAvesta OK9041227
Jonatan WickströmOK Tor7000295

Advertisements