Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to SM, natt med Swedish League, #5

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: SM, natt med Swedish League, #5
Organisers: IK Hakarpspojkarna / Jönköpings OK / OK Gränsen
Date: Friday 20 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

IK Hakarpspojkarna (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sophia BjörnlingerIK HakarpspojkarnaD20980213
Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaH21961017
Isa EnvallIK HakarpspojkarnaD18680329
Elin GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaD20980820
Lukas GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaH18719000
Sara GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaD189000718
Andreas GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaH208230199
Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaD21970703
Anton HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaH21961023
Eric HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaH219901312
Joakim HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaH21831006
Joar HertinIK HakarpspojkarnaH188200121
Ebba LindmanIK HakarpspojkarnaD18551414
Ludwig LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaH21940103
Emil ÖhlundIK HakarpspojkarnaH188011021
Tova OlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaD209633321
Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaH21960518
Viktor OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaH209911030
Julia RangertIK HakarpspojkarnaD18991911
Annika SimonsenIK HakarpspojkarnaD188088166
Gustav SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaH219951106
Alice Svensson FinndahlIK HakarpspojkarnaD20992121

Advertisements