Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to SM, natt med Swedish League, #5

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: SM, natt med Swedish League, #5
Organisers: IK Hakarpspojkarna / Jönköpings OK / OK Gränsen
Date: Friday 20 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Sävedalens AIK (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon BjörklundSävedalens AIKH182065327
Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIKH189010111
Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIKD209990326
Elias LjungqvistSävedalens AIKH187750778
Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKD21809092
Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIKD21900628
Heino OllinSävedalens AIKH21551116

Advertisements