Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Krestmästerskap natt, SV kretsen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Krestmästerskap natt, SV kretsen
Organiser: Eslövs FK
Date: Thursday 28 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

D21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsa AxénMalmö OK900930
Petra EklundLunds OK8006157
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK620430
Pia OlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad234922

H21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olof BergvallMalmö OK1335599
André BjärbyFrosta OK28778
Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK780709
Daniel HellbergLunds OK7205946
Mikael NilssonLunds OK740474
Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL9981030

D16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin HugossonLunds OK1020510
Selma LarssonLunds OK7030731
Agnes LindblomMalmö OK9020728
Tina LjungqvistLunds OK9092001

H16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl ÅsLunds OK9020827
Viggo JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438114
Klas LjungqvistLunds OK9031012
Pontus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL7721003

D14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL9165622
Moa WallenborgOK Kontinent450714

H14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alfred AhltinMalmö OK887876
Isak AnderssonLunds OK2084123
Adam JohanssonSkåneslättens OL448360

D12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OL1060811
Ida BenattiSkåneslättens OL1050128
Rebecka LindulfSkåneslättens OL2051806
Ellen UllmanSkåneslättens OL452834

H12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viktor AhltinMalmö OK256858
Hannes DahlbergSkåneslättens OL1418157
Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL1060316
Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK8070216

D35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL1240373
Anna BjärbyFrosta OK421160
Jeanette HenningssonLunds OK1406438

H35 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK9810930
Ted GustavssonMalmö OK41976
Magnus JonassonMalmö OK730912
Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK8000037
Robert TiensuuSkåneslättens OL7440980

D45 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lotta LinseforsLunds OK29647
Anna LjungqvistLunds OK9990619
Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL591103
Kristina SpångbergLunds OK9648846
Eva TykessonRävetofta OK9070530
Linda WesterlundFrosta OK421194

H45 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BertilssonLunds OK2060853
Lennart CarlsenHelsingborgs SOK28589
Håkan GrubbMalmö OK7680501
Raul HindovLunds OK9102233
Fredrik HugossonLunds OK690610
Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL438134
Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL438138
Örjan LarssonLunds OK7700316
Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK9700604
Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent1720129
Mats SjöbergFrosta OK421184
Jens SörvikLunds OK8409307
Fredrik UllmanSkåneslättens OL43493
Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent42609

H55 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick AdlercreutzLunds OK449959
Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK9590717
Richard BengtssonLunds OK451069
Tor HellbergLunds OK253648
Ulf MinörLunds OK8100200
Gert PetterssonLunds OK8443322
Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL9570119
Per SvenningssonLunds OK246064
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK570913

D65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Britt BülowMalmö OK17529
Gudrun NilssonLunds OK1025266

H65 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor-Eve BengtssonHelsingborgs SOK408856
Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK581124
Bo BülowMalmö OK17490
Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK2095205
Kaare HanssonMalmö OK433494
Jan JönssonMalmö OK433500
Leif KarlssonFrosta OK27905
Krister LindebergMalmö OK30457
Janne LindholmFrosta OK27900
Christer LjungquistLunds OK11262
Bo-Anders NilssonLunds OK1025267
Håkan NilssonMalmö OK511010
Willie OlssonRävetofta OK7201375
Leif SandgrenFrosta OK671202
Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL8100081
Ingemar SvenssonLunds OK9127172

H75 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roland AkselssonLunds OK41484
Rune BergLunds OK204697
Håkan BrostMalmö OK444060

Öppen motion 2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gustav ÅkessonSkåneslättens OL2079719
Helén ÅkessonSkåneslättens OL2083897
Jakob ÅkessonSkåneslättens OL2089213
Amalia AnderssonFrosta OK28758
Alexander BjärbyFrosta OK421182
Linnéa BjärbyFrosta OK27904
Johanna GersneSkåneslättens OL2078609
Per GersneSkåneslättens OL2051802

Öppen motion 5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Björn ÅkessonSkåneslättens OL2083861
Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent1001029

Advertisements