Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vintercupen Etapp 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vintercupen Etapp 4
Organiser: Mölndal Outdoor IF
Date: Sunday 28 January 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

164 competitors entered in total.

Vit/Gul (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linus AugustssonGöteborgs SK450118
Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8060928
Gustav BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF450674
Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF450608
Noel GalianisMölndal Outdoor IF9080817
Peter GalianisMölndal Outdoor IF9194611
Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF9081109
Vilma JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF1416644
Maja NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF9070625
Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF1414495
Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2122085
Hugo TolestamIF Rigor2101816
Albin TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1415658
Eric Van GyselMölndal Outdoor IF
Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF9080525
Vera WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF9100926

Orange (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvar AlexanderssonIF Rigor2107137
Edvin AlexanderssonIF Rigor2107131
Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor2109306
Peter AlexanderssonIF Rigor
Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering13969
Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8150102
Gösta CederinGöteborg-Majorna OK244893
Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2800761
Millie DavidsdotterMölndal Outdoor IF
Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL2058889
Olle FlorénIF Rigor2075431
Andy GranforsIF Rigor2058860
Ulrika GranforsIF Rigor446159
Ellen HeymanIF Rigor2075491
Viktor JanssonMölndal Outdoor IF1414472
Karin Karlfeldt FedjeFrölunda OL46953
Nina KastrupFK Herkules2107417
Pontus KastrupFK Herkules2089481
Karin KullmanOK Alehof431347
Olle KullmanOK Alehof1200505
Ingalill MullinsSjövalla FK2075313
Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF449294
Axel PerssonFK Herkules2289463
Per PerssonFK Herkules2089495
Selma PerssonFK Herkules2059081
Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2122100
Arvid SillbergMölndal Outdoor IF1470517
Albin SvenssonFK Herkules36516
Edvin TolestamIF Rigor2075494
Sven TolestamIF Rigor2101819
Johan Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK9040922

Kort RÖD/SVART (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor2058862
Lennart AnderssonGöteborgs SK2048743
Elsa AspMölndal Outdoor IF7030414
Maria AspIFK Göteborg Orientering1040519
Lars-Göran AxmalmSävedalens AIK9724000
Peter BalmérMölndal Outdoor IF451015
Anna BeischerIK Uven2057250
Clas BörjessonIK Uven8337777
Mattias BrännströmFK Herkules2089461
Ida BruhnIF Rigor2058804
Malin BruhnIF Rigor2058814
Karin ElfmanIF Marin Väst13984
Lars-Erik GaddeGöteborg-Majorna OK14065
Robert HallbergIK Uven451919
Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL2085387
Elisabet HemlinIK Uven30177
Alexander HöglindFK Herkules451931
Håkan HöglindFK Herkules2089499
Carl Magnus IsakssonMölndal Outdoor IF670711
Kjell JeppsonIF Rigor2075451
Matilda JohannessonFrölunda OL2058809
Pär JohannessonFrölunda OL1690614
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof209894
Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof11509
Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven438426
Rosa JohanssonIK Uven14373
Kent KardellLjungskile FK7500718
Lennart KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2087034
Liselott KönigssonSjövalla FK1140108
Gösta MalmerIF Marin Väst436137
Sven Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11018
Monika NilssonOK Alehof1581107
Anders NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF352255
Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF452727
Frida PerssonFK Herkules2077232
Hannes PerssonFK Herkules2059091
Marie-louise PerssonFK Herkules38609
Emelie RengmyrIF Rigor2075361
Anna RönnborgIK Uven451920
Gun RosendahlIF Marin Väst13989
Hannes RosendahlIF Marin Väst2058724
Anna ThorénMölndal Outdoor IF
Daniel TorstenssonGöteborgs SK14160
Lars TorstenssonGöteborgs SK14177
Acke WåhlanderGöteborg-Majorna OK260919
Kristina Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK2078176

Mellan RÖD/SVART (49)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OL641903
Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto840301
Erika AspMölndal Outdoor IF400001
Peter AugustssonGöteborgs SK2048747
Per BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8000509
Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF264518
Hans CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering2059187
Mats DahlrotIK Uven264571
Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK870797
Cecilia FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering449580
Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering344489
Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering620706
Axel ForsmanFK Herkules9101430
Fredrik ForsmanFK Herkules2059099
Peter GergelyFK Herkules7630125
Fredrik HofflanderGöteborg-Majorna OK2089486
Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor2095353
Jon JonssonGöteborgs SK2078188
Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK14167
Anton KastrupFK Herkules8298500
Mari KraftIK Uven451908
Martin KruseIF Rigor446170
Jonatan LampaIF Rigor352920
Ingvar LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9580125
Jonas LeissnerNo club membership
Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK9504120
Johan LidbeckIK Uven2057205
Linda MartinssonIF Marin Väst14189
Philip MullinsSjövalla FK452061
Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF1401396
Niclas NygrenFrölunda OL2107462
Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF449564
Håkan PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF449582
Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF438410
Maria PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2122089
William RönnborgIK Uven8451916
Joni RossiNo club membership2125939
Jonas RutbergIK Stern9580104
Karl SchneiderMölndal Outdoor IF26164
Helena StensötaFrölunda OL2065240
Martin SykGöteborgs SK2089192
Styrbjörn TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1415661
Lennart VamlingFrölunda OL362508
Håkan WåhlanderFrölunda OL239875
Peter WallentinLerums SOK7504294
Johan WettergrenFK Herkules451911
Henrik WiknerMölndal Outdoor IF1979245
Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto9470130
Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF239872

Lång RÖD/SVART (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David AndréGöteborg-Majorna OK1981614
Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL721107
Zebastian ArfwedsonFrölunda OL618020
Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF690129
Peter AspIFK Göteborg Orientering1700325
Linnéa BäckströmHestra IF9097750
Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK344914
Pär BoqvistMölndal Outdoor IF
Magnus CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK8438880
Niklas FlorénIF Rigor2075406
Sven GranforsOK Landehof760929
Arvid HammarFK Herkules438445
Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2078245
Jan JohanssonFrölunda OL11595
Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK9500500
Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK1050784
Erik LauriFK Herkules226998
Jonas LauriFK Herkules2059033
Johan LindbergIFK Mora OK9008100
Roland PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2122072
Thilda SeldénIF Rigor7204901
Richard SottFrölunda OL11090

Advertisements