Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Laxträffen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Laxträffen
Organiser: Falkenbergs OK
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

455 competitors entered in total.

D21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise BorgHalmstad OK9091909
Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan9980514
Veronica LindgrenOK Skogshjortarna2072787

H21 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK8010497
Fredrik AnderssonIF Rigor9005092
Adam GeorgssonKarlskrona SOK920330
Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg9000420
Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK1050784
Viktor KarlssonIK Trenne Ullared1402393
Martin LammFrölunda OL1123456
Mikael LöfvingTibro OK667788
Mattias NilssonÄrla IF880119
Adrian VartiaOK Löftan9960310
Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8308310
Filip WadstenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna8301196
Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK7788877

H21 Kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin FalkebyLjungskile FK26597
Johan GustafssonOK Nackhe9960924
Anton HemlinIK Uven880513
Oscar WestHalmstad OK9943129

D20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice HultinOK Löftan8080808
Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OK7003086
Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad9912211
Lovisa RingHalmstad OK9536839

H20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacob EnbergHalmstad OK9000810

H18 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noah BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg1520216
Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK8020210
Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele9040421

D16 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK730108
Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK530108
Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK2095352
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof449230
Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg9030520
Eline EricssonFalkenbergs OK2119993
Evelina GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2062788
Maja GraadIF Rigor9040324
Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg451439
Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK8030518
Frida MouchardIF Hallby SOK2107125
Klara PerssonHalmstad OK9101418
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof8042004
Thilda SeldénIF Rigor7204901
Marta TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg9040125
Emmy WallinFalkenbergs OK9031212

H16 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo ÅkerbergOK Löftan257304
Erik AlbinssonHjärnarps OL8030322
David AlménVänersborgs SK8039596
Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan8619635
Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg1912221
Isak BengtssonOK Löftan8001336
Samuel BökeOK Skogshjortarna2093515
Alfred ErdeliusIF Rigor9030214
Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK8451503
Martin HanssonIF Rigor2075323
Victor HanssonOK Löftan9040811
Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK7003069
Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg9030829
Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan8040827
Malte KristianssonHalmstad OK7203839
Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna7588588
Jakob MobergOK Löftan9031206
David MorénHjärnarps OL1040903
Love PerssonMalmö OK2107553
Erik RexfeltFalkenbergs OK9040226
Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe9040709
Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK2101654
Edvin TolestamIF Rigor2075494

H16 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Albin JägstedtHalmstad OK8141014

D14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicia AhlstrandFK Friskus-Varberg451475
Sophia BengtssonLaholms IF OK2062120
Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg9061025
Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL2085387
Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK2060804
Emy HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg247832
Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK9060131
Frida OdénFjärås AIK450810
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof8061007
Jenny SeverinssonFalkenbergs OK2119989

H14 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arvid AlbinssonHjärnarps OL8051225
Edvin AlexanderssonIF Rigor2107131
Oskar BlomOK Löftan9143404
Oliver CarlidenHalmstad OK444064
Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan8050321
Samuel DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared1402399
Olle FlorénIF Rigor7193430
Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK8060422
Gustaf GusedFalkenbergs OK2119987
Filip HanssonOK Löftan8060706
Simon HanssonIF Rigor2075325
Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK9451854
Noah KrikströmHjärnarps OL8050410
Marcus LammFrölunda OL8060419
Otto LarssonOK Tranan1050615
Gustav LundqvistHalmstad OK9050509
Otto NybergÖrkelljunga FK1399746
Albin PaulssonOK Löftan9051125
Leon RybergFalkenbergs OK2060876
Emil SeldénIF Rigor9201460
Adam SjööarvOK Nackhe9050126
Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK2101675
Simon TolestamIF Rigor2101829
Noah TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7079845
Isak TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg9060424

D14 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra Johansson SeguraGöteborg-Majorna OK7000521

D12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin AnderssonOK Löftan8628168
Edith HolmstrandOK Landehof9071223
Lova JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg8070625
Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg451497
Julia LönnHalmstad OK2074539
Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan9081011
Emma PerssonHalmstad OK445115
Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK8078008
Mira WallinFalkenbergs OK9071010

H12 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvar AlexanderssonIF Rigor2109306
Vilmer AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg2126055
Hugo CorneliussonOK Löftan8080225
Andy GranforsIF Rigor2058860
Johan GusedFalkenbergs OK2119968
Jarvis HanssonFrölunda OL2085398
Elliot JägstedtHalmstad OK445109
Arvid JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg2089329
Theo LarssonOK Tranan1080117
Melker OlaussonFalkenbergs OK2119991
Gustav RexOK Landehof2048787
William RönnFK Friskus-Varberg7081005
Jacob RuderfeltIF Rigor9070804
Hugo TolestamIF Rigor2101816
Albin TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1415658

D12 Kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Irene Johansson SeguraGöteborg-Majorna OK7000524
Frida SkoglundUlricehamns OK2101656
Elisa SvenssonFalkenbergs OK241953

H12 Kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henning Åström JönssonFalkenbergs OK2139895

D10 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyra FlinkFjärås AIK1090122
Molly GraadIF Rigor2075345
Sara LönnHalmstad OK2139138
Linnea LundstedtSjövalla FK2078158
Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2122063
Linnéa RexOK Landehof2048786
Viola RönnFK Friskus-Varberg7100623
Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor9090929
Alma TrofastJönköpings OK8078010

H10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hjalmar AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg2123600
Wilhelm BjöremarkFjärås AIK1090418
Vide FlinkFjärås AIK1990122
Folke FranssonFK Friskus-Varberg1090817
Albin StamfjordFalkenbergs OK2060844
Vilgot VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8091119
Isac YngvessonFalkenbergs OK2139891

D35 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lena FlinkFjärås AIK1810306
Maria LönnHalmstad OK2068996
Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK7841211
Desiré RexOK Landehof9800425

H35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas FagerholmHalmstad OK828510
Thomas NilssonEslövs FK8171171
Jesper ThuressonHalmstad Garnisons IF2050978

D40 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor1980073
Susanne BiörsOK Tranan760028
Therese BlomOK Nackhe433734
Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan7781229
Therese DahlströmOK Alehof1061007
Annieke GrahnGöteborgs SK7805177
Sandra HanssonFrölunda OL2085407
Maria HolmstrandOK Landehof790209
Annika JohanssonOK Tranan616851
Johanna MobergOK Löftan1780405
Maria PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2122089
Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK8040104
Linda SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb431249

H40 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel BornefalkFK Friskus-Varberg831017
Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan8310778
Jimmy HäggFK Friskus-Varberg9760630
Mattias HolmstrandOK Landehof780708
Mattias KarlssonIK Trenne Ullared1402395
Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL423455
Max LarssonOK Tranan1040575
Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK437490
Anders SjööarvOK Nackhe9790819
Laust SörensenGöteborg-Majorna OK1046021
Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK8078078
Magnus WallinIK Trenne Ullared13768

D45 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL8000626
Annika BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg1489209
Malin BrorsonOK Nackhe8081828
Gunilla CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared1402389
Maria FolkestadAnderstorps OK302604
Ulrika GranforsIF Rigor446159
Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK8279401
Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna450485
Malin JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg7710531
Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK2107169
Sabina MårtenssonIK Trenne Ullared1402400
Lotta MorénHjärnarps OL1720423
Ulrika OdénFjärås AIK2801090
Weronica ZederinOK Nackhe18514

H45 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK9741203
Henrik AnderssonOK Löftan9201711
Patrik AnderssonAnderstorps OK2075283
Henrik BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg1803793
Fredrik BergIF Rigor9710316
Martin BobergIF Rigor702105
Andreas EklundGöteborg-Majorna OK8000234
Magnus EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg9740218
Fredrik EnbergHalmstad OK9451287
Emil ErdeliusIF Rigor9720710
Niklas FlorénIF Rigor2075406
Tomas FridénOK Gränsen1710923
Mattias GrahnGöteborgs SK7873417
Magnus HanssonOK Löftan7730628
Marcus HanssonFrölunda OL11303
Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK7142856
Magnus HomannOK Orinto701214
Niclas HörnquistAnderstorps OK451858
Anders IvarssonFK Friskus-Varberg2104176
Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg980923
Jan LagerHalmstad OK9700328
Gary LarssonOK Skogshjortarna7721206
Michael LönnHjärnarps OL8631097
Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK8312020
Ulrik MagnussonHalmstad OK1931224
Niklas PerssonHalmstad OK7710515
Conny RaskHjärnarps OL9731124
Håkan RundqvistOK Nackhe9990104
Styrbjörn TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7517840

D50 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carina AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg1426987
Malin ÅrebäckGöteborg-Majorna OK651201
Berit BengtssonOK Lindéna8090913
Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe7671019
Annika EngelHässleholms OK660812
Anna ErikssonOK Landehof1680831
Camilla HolmqvistOK Stigen404056
Karin JägrydSkåneslättens OL8324901
Åsa JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg1690710
Malin LammFrölunda OL1680711
Lena TuressonBurseryds IF1967083

H50 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AbrahamssonHalmstad OK2058173
Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen8400048
Lars ErikssonHjärnarps OL362392
Anders GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg1426972
Jan HildingHestra IF1414485
Kennet HorvathHalmstad OK7565038
Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL8638365
Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg8080566
Per JohanssonOK Reftele28639
Graham KempGöteborg-Majorna OK33362
Per KristianssonHalmstad OK1968127
Anders LammFrölunda OL1660813
Johan MarsMarkbygdens OK675572
Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL1690819
Fredrik MouchardIF Hallby SOK7640349
Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF9670724
Magnus OlssonHjärnarps OL7204063
Anders SjöbergOK Reftele9650818
Olle SjöforsOK Älme435822
Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK8160269
Jan TuressonBurseryds IF650723
Anders WadstenOK Landehof30184
Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg247845

D55 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iréne BengtssonOK Kompassen2052775
Marita FilipssonMarkaryds FK7630326
Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK8014145
Ann NilssonMarkaryds FK600926
Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL580810
Lena OlssonSkåneslättens OL9600206
Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF600802
Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK9630308

H55 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK17083
Tomas AnderssonVänersborgs SK9030415
Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK630816
Arto BlomdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna890706
Sven-Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared1402371
Per GerdleHalmstad OK208593
Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK9600801
Pär GustavssonGöteborg-Majorna OK8311103
Bengt HolménHylte OK245687
Stefan JohanssonBredaryds SOK1178104
Håkan JönssonOK Kontinent262760
Tomas NilssonHässleholms OK640831
Lars PetrissonHjärnarps OL16046
Leif SandahlOK Tyr9600322
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOK9600722
Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK7611213
Sven TolestamIF Rigor2101819
Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK620305

D60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria AnderssonBredaryds SOK409705
Maria HalvarssonFjärås AIK590620
Monika NilssonOK Alehof1581107
Anne-Marie RöllikeOK Lindéna7202811
Lena RunessonOK Vivill9590412
Anna Thorell-JönssonOK Kontinent36650

H60 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor2058862
Torsten BacktemanLerums SOK344973
Ulf BengtssonOK Kompassen2087136
Anders BorgHjärnarps OL16092
Clas BörjessonIK Uven8337777
Asgeir EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK580819
Hans GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK234493
Thomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe25297
Roy GjerdingOK Moss582495
Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor2095353
Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK591016
Stig NilssonOskarströms OK262561
Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK7560703
Lars RunessonOK Vivill582612
Dan SjöholmHalmstad OK7570501

D65 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin AxelssonIK Uven14380
Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad540609
Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK11005
Erén Lång AlbinssonBredaryds SOK7530718
Karin LarssonOK Kompassen7500417
Marita LarssonMarkbygdens OK9990703
Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK16482
Mona PetersenOK Motala30392
Margareta SchölinTockarps IK228023
Åsa StåhlHjärnarps OL7500209
Eva TykessonRävetofta OK9070530

H65 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hasse ÅbergValbo AIF7501209
Thomas AlbinssonBredaryds SOK520922
Arne AnderssonBredaryds SOK9530916
Bill AnderssonHestra IF24903
Håkan AnderssonMarkbygdens OK7521201
Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SK501114
Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna247544
Kent KardellLjungskile FK7500718
Bernt-Ove KarlssonFK Finn33681
Sven Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1011018
Gert OlssonTockarps IK258594
Thom SandvikAvesta OK43058
Hans TrofastTenhults SOK526837
Kenneth WalterssonBredaryds SOK25444

D70 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva AlsinIK Ymer7470816
Barbro BengtssonOskarströms OK16564
Hjördis ErlandssonOK Lindéna8001335
Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna13913
Ylva HäggströmIF Rigor25049
Sonja HammarOK Kompassen2052700
Maja-Lisa HanssonOK Lindéna8001340
Rosa JohanssonIK Uven14373
Lena JönssonLaholms IF OK16481
Ulla LingJönköpings OK2078062
Karin PerssonOK Tyringe970478
Ingrid Rex WallströmOK Landehof9111311

H70 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto840301
Kjell AnderssonOK Reftele2048745
Sölve AnderssonBredaryds SOK1480217
Hans CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering8470831
Kjell ErlandssonOK Lindéna8001342
Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne36139
Benny IvarssonFjärås AIK19235
Ulf JönssonLaholms IF OK16460
Göran LarssonOK Kompassen600109
Dag Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK17931
Kjell LönnHjärnarps OL7480607
Kjell-Åke NilssonUlricehamns OK25756
Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL9200092
Åke PerssonHjärnarps OL7480502
Lars PerssonOK Kompassen9481206
Claus PetersenOK Motala9474747
Sven-Olof PetterssonMullsjö SOK30793
Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OK15740
Leif RylanderOK Gläntan Vessigebro431309
Bill SchölinTockarps IK17161
Bo SenjeHalmstad OK1510513
Sören SvenssonSjövalla FK302450
Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7011023
Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto9470130

D75 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carola AnderssonOK Löftan16801
Helen AndertoftMarkaryds FK521030
Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK30100
Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer9431010
Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF1040141
Gun LarssonOK Lindéna8001346
Britt RangertIK Ymer9434343
Gull SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK444055
Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer28463
Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK7206830

H75 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna505535
Ingvar BengtssonOskarströms OK16553
Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK1940128
Rolf GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OK30674
Bengt GardOskarströms OK16554
Steffen HäggströmIF Rigor25048
Magne HagströmFrölunda OL2079762
Gunnar JohanssonOK Nackhe433740
Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven438426
Lars JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna355805
Sten Åke KvistIS Kullen259440
Kjell LindauOK Kompassen33722
Erland LingJönköpings OK2057367
Dag LorénOK Frisene501513
Bert LuvöFK Herkules11339
Allan SunnergrenHjärnarps OL441869
Bengt-Åke SvenssonIK Ymer28464
Bo SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK258531
Christer WestbergIFK Göteborg Orientering14207

D80 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnel BörjessonIK Uven8652919
Gudrun BromanGöteborg-Majorna OK9911979
Gunni EkbergÄtrans IF10038
Lisbeth JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna28476
Karin LexellOK Torfinn417450

H80 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad660818
Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK2144667
Stig GustafssonHalmstad OK437482
Stig JohanssonHalmstad OK16314
Börje KarlssonHalmstad OK16363
Bernt LarssonOK Lindéna8001339
Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen15920

H85 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bengt EdvardssonOK Torfinn404321
Ingvar LennerstedtLunds OK11239
Sven-Erik LundAnderstorps OK2050934
Lasse OlssonIK Trenne Ullared13763
Klas TykessonSkåneslättens OL9005071

Inskolning (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hillevi Åström-JönssonFalkenbergs OK2139881
Nova CarlidenHalmstad OK2123437
Lisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg44018
Stina EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg44020

U1 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva BjöremarkFjärås AIK1211220
Elin BöregårdOK Gläntan Vessigebro2120003
Lukas MobergOK Löftan2075182

U2 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Agnes BöregårdFalkenbergs OK2120004
Johannes DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared1402388
Maja EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg247838
Svante FlorénIF Rigor2075431
Elis MarmanderFK Friskus-Varberg41541
Elin RönnqvistIF Rigor1813559
Love VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb8120324

Öppen 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alf KjellbergBredareds IF36454

Öppen 3 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elis GrahnGöteborgs SK18519
Hilda GrahnGöteborgs SK10392
Märta GrahnGöteborgs SK2107471
Isabell IsidorssonOK Vivill225760
Marie-Louise StridhHestra IF1414475

Öppen 5 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernilla AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg2119723
Ing-Britt GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2115433
Dan LundstedtSjövalla FK2078274
Mikael NilssonFK Friskus-Varberg1691008
Ulf-Björn RönnFK Friskus-Varberg2119618
Annika SvärdOskarströms OK1408715
Matilda TörngrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1270313

Öppen 6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristina LorentzonGöteborg-Majorna OK7800916

Öppen 7 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna BeischerIK Uven2057250
Kristian ErikssonMarkbygdens OK8109044
Annika IsidorssonOK Vivill225774
Susanne JohanssonFjärås AIK28679
Marie Ståhl NordströmHjärnarps OL7201380

Öppen 8 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sören AnderssonFK Boken2119744
Patrik CarlbomUlricehamns OK9100202
Erik MarmanderFK Friskus-Varberg7704374
Adam OdénFjärås AIK2800756
Fabian OdénFjärås AIK2079771
Tomas RönnqvistIF Rigor7608311
Karin SundhFjärås AIK450006
Julia SvärdOskarströms OK1408717

Öppen 9 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per-Martin BjöremarkFjärås AIK2059006
Fredrik StåhlHjärnarps OL7201377
Mikael SvärdOskarströms OK1408711

Advertisements