Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Laxträffen

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Laxträffen
Organiser: Falkenbergs OK
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Halmstad OK (38)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Magnus AbrahamssonHalmstad OKH502058173
Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OKH218010497
Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OKH459741203
Louise BorgHalmstad OKD219091909
Ernie BroströmHalmstad OKH802144667
Nova CarlidenHalmstad OKInskolning2123437
Oliver CarlidenHalmstad OKH14444064
Fredrik EnbergHalmstad OKH459451287
Jacob EnbergHalmstad OKH209000810
Jonas FagerholmHalmstad OKH35828510
Per GerdleHalmstad OKH55208593
Stig GustafssonHalmstad OKH80437482
Kennet HorvathHalmstad OKH507565038
Albin JägstedtHalmstad OKH16 Kort8141014
Elliot JägstedtHalmstad OKH12445109
Emil JägstedtHalmstad OKH167003069
Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OKD207003086
Stig JohanssonHalmstad OKH8016314
Börje KarlssonHalmstad OKH8016363
Malte KristianssonHalmstad OKH167203839
Per KristianssonHalmstad OKH501968127
Jan LagerHalmstad OKH459700328
Julia LönnHalmstad OKD122074539
Maria LönnHalmstad OKD352068996
Sara LönnHalmstad OKD102139138
Gustav LundqvistHalmstad OKH149050509
Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OKH458312020
Ulrik MagnussonHalmstad OKH451931224
Emma PerssonHalmstad OKD12445115
Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OKH40437490
Klara PerssonHalmstad OKD169101418
Niklas PerssonHalmstad OKH457710515
Lovisa RingHalmstad OKD209536839
Bo SenjeHalmstad OKH701510513
Dan SjöholmHalmstad OKH607570501
Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OKH557611213
Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OKH217788877
Oscar WestHalmstad OKH21 Kort9943129

Advertisements