Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Laxträffen

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Laxträffen
Organiser: Falkenbergs OK
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

OK Löftan (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hugo ÅkerbergOK LöftanH16257304
Carola AnderssonOK LöftanD7516801
Elin AnderssonOK LöftanD128628168
Gustav AnderssonOK LöftanH168619635
Henrik AnderssonOK LöftanH459201711
Isak BengtssonOK LöftanH168001336
Oskar BlomOK LöftanH149143404
Hugo CorneliussonOK LöftanH128080225
Linda CorneliussonOK LöftanD407781229
Patrik CorneliussonOK LöftanH408310778
Simon CorneliussonOK LöftanH148050321
Filip HanssonOK LöftanH148060706
Magnus HanssonOK LöftanH457730628
Victor HanssonOK LöftanH169040811
Alice HultinOK LöftanD208080808
Tobias JohanssonOK LöftanH168040827
Jakob MobergOK LöftanH169031206
Johanna MobergOK LöftanD401780405
Lukas MobergOK LöftanU12075182
Agnes PaulssonOK LöftanD129081011
Albin PaulssonOK LöftanH149051125
Adrian VartiaOK LöftanH219960310

Advertisements