Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Laxträffen

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Laxträffen
Organiser: Falkenbergs OK
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

IF Rigor (31)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alvar AlexanderssonIF RigorH122109306
Edvin AlexanderssonIF RigorH142107131
Pernilla AlexanderssonIF RigorD401980073
Bernt AnderssonIF RigorH602058862
Fredrik AnderssonIF RigorH219005092
Fredrik BergIF RigorH459710316
Martin BobergIF RigorH45702105
Alfred ErdeliusIF RigorH169030214
Emil ErdeliusIF RigorH459720710
Niklas FlorénIF RigorH452075406
Olle FlorénIF RigorH147193430
Svante FlorénIF RigorU22075431
Maja GraadIF RigorD169040324
Molly GraadIF RigorD102075345
Andy GranforsIF RigorH122058860
Ulrika GranforsIF RigorD45446159
Steffen HäggströmIF RigorH7525048
Ylva HäggströmIF RigorD7025049
Martin HanssonIF RigorH162075323
Simon HanssonIF RigorH142075325
Per-Martin JohanssonIF RigorH602095353
Elin RönnqvistIF RigorU21813559
Tomas RönnqvistIF RigorÖppen 87608311
Ella RuderfeltIF RigorD109090929
Jacob RuderfeltIF RigorH129070804
Emil SeldénIF RigorH149201460
Thilda SeldénIF RigorD167204901
Edvin TolestamIF RigorH162075494
Hugo TolestamIF RigorH122101816
Simon TolestamIF RigorH142101829
Sven TolestamIF RigorH552101819

Advertisements