Swedish Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbmästerskap Lång för MOK och OKK

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbmästerskap Lång för MOK och OKK
Organiser: Malmö OK
Date: Saturday 9 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

OK Kontinent (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Johan AspegrenOK KontinentH21919919
Line LundsgaardOK KontinentD359808808
Liv LundsgaardOK KontinentD122075332
Magnus LundsgaardOK KontinentH142800735
Anna MöllerOK KontinentD35452565
Björn MöllerOK KontinentH457109140
Cornelia MöllerOK KontinentD1626123
Klara MöllerOK KontinentD12452516
Isak ThysellOK KontinentH141050408
Markus ThysellOK KontinentH351300974

Advertisements